Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 4 km) 2021

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Steffen Ulizcka 7281 Take Maracke & Partner 00:32:50h 00:32:51h M35 (1)
2. Patrick Böhme 6353 00:35:09h 00:35:13h M30 (1)
3. Paul Muluve 4735 00:35:41h 00:35:42h M40 (1)
4. Henrik Unfug 6239 USC Kiel 00:36:26h 00:36:27h M (1)
5. Gero Kümpers 6877 Toshiba Railway Europe GmbH 00:37:16h 00:37:19h M (2)
6. Julia Kümpers 6878 LAC Kronshagen 00:37:18h 00:37:19h W (1)
7. Martin Klahn 3951 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:37:40h 00:37:43h M40 (2)
8. Nele Wellbrock 6432 00:37:55h 00:37:55h W (2)
9. Bjarne Semmler 5805 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:38:01h 00:38:03h M (3)
10. Bjarne Westphal 6473 00:38:07h 00:38:11h M (4)
11. Max Dregelies 2786 00:38:17h 00:38:17h M30 (2)
12. Kai Wagner 7088 Hans Wagner Running Team 00:38:22h 00:38:25h M30 (3)
13. Lasse Kohrn 4017 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:38:38h 00:38:40h M30 (4)
14. Fenna Fröhlich 7167 LAC Lübeck 00:38:45h 00:38:47h W (3)
15. Ben Valentin Hohendorf 3554 00:38:52h 00:38:53h MJ U18 (1)
16. Henrike Güber 7176 00:38:56h 00:39:00h W (4)
17. Christian Ewert 6743 Kenias Letzte Reserve 00:39:04h 00:39:05h M30 (5)
18. Alexander Brück 2501 00:39:13h 00:39:19h M (5)
19. Thomas Götsch 3162 00:39:25h 00:39:27h M40 (3)
20. Robin Thomsen 6139 00:39:36h 00:41:27h M (6)
21. Ben Haustedt 3383 00:39:39h 00:39:48h M (7)
22. Christopher Spiegel 5905 00:39:44h 00:39:45h M30 (6)
23. Malte Unverzagt 6242 USC Kiel 00:39:45h 00:39:46h M30 (7)
24. Luisa Ghose 3116 00:39:47h 00:39:49h W (5)
25. Samuel Wurmstädt 7303 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:39:55h 00:40:01h M (8)
26. Tobias Schlauderbach 5543 USC Kiel 00:40:19h 00:40:20h M30 (8)
27. Lennart Grützmacher 3223 00:40:34h 00:40:37h M (9)
28. Ole Behrends 2240 00:40:48h 00:40:52h M45 (1)
29. Martin Mordhorst 4705 00:40:51h 00:42:10h M50 (1)
30. Corinna Beck 2191 Apotheke Altenholz 00:41:00h 00:41:01h W (6)
31. Abdullah Fadoi 2893 00:41:10h 00:41:15h M (10)
32. Thomas Degkwitz 2696 00:41:29h 00:41:31h M (11)
33. Lars Meinert 4592 TSV Klausdorf 00:41:34h 00:41:36h M35 (2)
34. Malte Christophersen 2620 00:41:52h 00:42:02h M (12)
35. Sören Sander 5444 00:41:55h 00:42:04h M (13)
36. Vital Nicole Desmau 7236 00:42:06h 00:42:10h M (14)
37. Jonas Kindt 3929 Hospiz Kieler Förde 00:42:08h 00:42:14h M (15)
38. Lasse Voiß 6296 00:42:09h 00:42:57h MJ U18 (2)
39. Nils Markworth 4533 FLS Runners 00:42:11h 00:42:21h M40 (4)
40. Florian Kowalczyk 7211 00:42:13h 00:42:15h M30 (9)
41. Vincent Schmuck 7020 00:42:13h 00:42:33h M35 (3)
42. Arik Wendt 6445 00:42:16h 00:45:09h M (16)
43. Anna-Lena Koberstein 6858 00:42:16h 00:42:16h W (7)
44. Kira Kiehl 3916 00:42:17h 00:42:21h W (8)
45. Anine Hell 5041 00:42:23h 00:42:25h W35 (1)
46. Paul Sommer 5879 PSD Bank Kiel eG 00:42:31h 00:42:40h M (17)
47. Christopher Eckert 6737 00:42:45h 00:42:52h M30 (10)
48. Florian Rasch 5187 00:42:45h 00:42:48h M30 (11)
49. Elena Berndt 6679 USC Kiel 00:42:49h 00:43:03h W30 (1)
50. Magnus Noack 7238 00:42:50h 00:42:58h M (18)
51. Sven Teegen 6092 00:42:52h 00:42:55h M40 (5)
52. Valentin Steppat 5990 00:42:53h 00:43:20h M30 (12)
53. Manuel Latendorf 4251 IB.SH-Runners 00:42:54h 00:43:02h M45 (2)
54. Philip Paulsen 6960 TSV Hürup 00:42:55h 00:42:58h M (19)
55. Moritz Mentzer 6920 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:42:57h 00:43:42h M (20)
56. Beatrice Ardelt 2082 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 00:42:58h 00:43:00h W (9)
57. Michael Jesch 3746 00:43:01h 00:43:04h M30 (13)
58. Ulf Kämpfer 3848 #diwokiel 00:43:05h 00:43:06h M45 (3)
59. Ronald Reich 7257 SEE & RUN Bordesholm 00:43:06h 00:43:12h M55 (1)
60. Bernd Wiggers 6522 Sport-Club Itzehoe 00:43:07h 00:43:36h M50 (2)
61. Niklas Paulsen 4965 FLS Runners 00:43:08h 00:43:17h M30 (14)
62. Paul Rahlf 6981 USC Kiel 00:43:08h 00:45:53h M (21)
63. Christoph Reinert 7259 Triathlon Dänischer Wohl 00:43:11h 00:46:48h M (22)
64. Robert Brückner 2503 00:43:17h 00:44:24h M (23)
65. Birger Westphal 6474 00:43:18h 00:43:22h M (24)
66. Angelina Czeranski 197 #WeRunKiel 00:43:23h 00:43:26h W30 (2)
67. Simon Kuwert 4194 USC Kiel 00:43:29h 00:43:43h M (25)
68. Bjarne Borbe 2395 Fördefreunde 00:43:30h 00:45:55h M (26)
69. Mario Fink 2947 00:43:34h 00:43:55h M40 (6)
70. Björn Seiffert 5795 LTV Kiel Ost 00:43:35h 00:43:42h M45 (4)
71. Malte Antoschak 2080 00:43:36h 00:43:37h M35 (4)
72. Dennis Otto 4922 00:43:41h 00:43:46h M40 (7)
73. Sönke Johannsen 3763 STV Sörup 00:43:42h 00:44:36h M40 (8)
74. Jonas Mielck 4641 00:43:42h 00:43:52h M (27)
75. Torge Wachholz 6355 00:43:50h 00:44:02h M35 (5)
76. Tom Kappes 3856 00:43:50h 00:44:00h M (28)
77. Florian Kahl 3816 00:43:52h 00:44:04h M35 (6)
78. Jakob Möhrke 4685 00:43:54h 00:46:53h M (29)
79. Malte Petersen 5004 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:43:55h 00:43:56h M45 (5)
80. Nils Nicklaus 4809 00:43:55h 00:44:19h M (30)
81. Jörg Colmorgen 2641 Landgericht Kiel 00:43:58h 00:43:59h M50 (3)
82. Thorge Hiebner 3493 #GottaPlanMySnacks 00:43:58h 00:44:07h M30 (15)
83. Daniel Pagel 4931 Förde Sparkasse 00:43:58h 00:44:33h M (31)
84. Benjamin Köhler 4010 00:43:59h 00:44:13h M35 (7)
85. Feda Ghwosi 3117 00:44:10h 00:44:27h M (32)
86. Michel Rohardt 5070 00:44:11h 00:44:49h M (33)
87. Moritz Abel 2003 00:44:11h 00:45:14h M (34)
88. Hauke Kock 3999 00:44:14h 00:44:18h M55 (2)
89. Henrik Greve 3190 00:44:18h 00:44:22h M35 (8)
90. Leon Siegel 5826 00:44:24h 00:47:54h M30 (16)
91. Bjoern Dijkman 2746 00:44:24h 00:47:21h M40 (9)
92. Tom Wehrspann 6400 00:44:28h 00:44:32h M30 (17)
93. Christo Boradshiew 2394 00:44:32h 00:44:51h M35 (9)
94. Lars Seiffert 5792 LTV Kiel Ost 00:44:37h 00:44:44h M45 (6)
95. Hannes Lerke 4316 00:44:37h 00:44:41h M35 (10)
96. Marvin Liepner 4340 00:44:45h 00:49:23h M30 (18)
97. Torben Rossow 5375 00:44:45h 00:44:49h M40 (10)
98. Mirko Becker 2206 00:44:46h 00:45:23h MJ U20 (1)
99. Michael Lachenmann 4199 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:44:49h 00:44:54h M55 (3)
100. Christian Cohrt 2640 LG Tantalus 00:44:52h 00:44:54h M45 (7)
101. Lars Helmer 3423 LG Albatros Kiel 00:44:58h 00:45:21h M45 (8)
102. Geske Marie Rippen 7260 00:44:59h 00:45:45h W (10)
103. Thomas Mierendorf 7231 00:45:06h 00:45:51h M (35)
104. Bernd Kruschewski 6872 00:45:08h 00:45:24h M30 (19)
105. Ole Wehrberger 7292 CVJM Kiel 00:45:12h 00:45:25h MJ U18 (3)
106. Mario Markwardt 4530 00:45:14h 00:45:14h M30 (20)
107. Tom Damke 2672 00:45:18h 00:45:50h M30 (21)
108. Götz Bylda 7148 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:45:25h 00:49:49h M (36)
109. Ingo Meyenburg 4616 00:45:27h 00:49:22h M35 (11)
110. Ralf Cordes 2650 00:45:33h 00:48:02h M50 (4)
111. Timo Pagel 4932 Förde Sparkasse 00:45:43h 00:46:18h M (37)
112. Alexander Staack 7051 00:45:45h 00:45:57h M35 (12)
113. Lina Ludwigs 7223 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:45:49h 00:47:37h W (11)
114. Dino Rosenbaum 5358 Carmen 00:45:49h 00:45:52h M50 (5)
115. Stefan Tobias 7074 00:45:51h 00:46:04h M50 (6)
116. Thorsten Domke 2766 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:45:52h 00:46:01h M40 (11)
117. Matthias Nannt 7233 Zippel's School of Running 00:45:52h 00:46:03h M30 (22)
118. Thomas Ulbrich 6232 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:45:52h 00:46:15h M50 (7)
119. Steffen Maaßen 4469 00:45:53h 00:46:54h M (38)
120. Ralf Müller 4722 00:45:54h 00:45:59h M (39)
121. Philipp Herzog-Truxa 7318 00:45:54h 00:48:32h M30 (23)
122. Jens Trentmann 6199 00:45:54h 00:46:17h M40 (12)
123. Jürgen Jürgen Schwarz 3799 00:45:54h 00:48:00h M30 (24)
124. Finn Buschmann 6708 00:45:55h 00:46:10h M (40)
125. Michel Janßen 3712 00:45:55h 00:49:38h M30 (25)
126. Joel Astruc 2108 00:46:00h 00:47:01h W (12)
127. Karsten Dose 2782 PSD Bank Kiel eG 00:46:01h 00:47:34h M55 (4)
128. Franz Reichwaldt 5246 Rechtsanwälte Storjohann 00:46:06h 00:46:18h M35 (13)
129. Sven Apitz 2081 00:46:08h 00:46:12h M50 (8)
130. Jana Ewert 6744 00:46:09h 00:46:19h W35 (2)
131. Anton Gnutzmann 6770 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:46:09h 00:46:19h M (41)
132. Claudius Zelenka 6631 00:46:09h 00:46:14h M30 (26)
133. Patryk Skoczynski 5868 #diwokiel 00:46:12h 00:46:14h M30 (27)
134. Matz Lennart Simon 5860 00:46:12h 00:48:58h M30 (28)
135. Christian Wunsch 6607 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:14h 00:46:27h M40 (13)
136. Andreas Villwock 6280 GEOMAR 00:46:15h 00:46:25h M55 (5)
137. Dirk Wutzke 7116 LF Wu 00:46:18h 00:46:31h M50 (9)
138. Marius Kamp 3845 00:46:19h 00:46:26h M (42)
139. Maciej Simon 7272 kmrunclubhamburg 00:46:21h 00:49:34h M35 (14)
140. Frank Förster 2987 PHV Kiel 00:46:21h 00:46:36h M45 (9)
141. Katherine Moore 1462 kmrunclubhamburg 00:46:22h 00:49:34h W40 (1)
142. Phillipp Kloth 3967 00:46:23h 00:46:59h M (43)
143. Kim Fey 2941 00:46:23h 00:46:26h W (13)
144. Annika Mohr 6930 00:46:26h 00:49:46h W (14)
145. Maurice Maurice Weber 4570 00:46:27h 00:46:35h M (44)
146. Merethe Lassen 4247 STV Sörup 00:46:27h 00:47:44h W (15)
147. Kay Göllnitz-Balls 7171 00:46:28h 00:47:23h M35 (15)
148. Christian Röther 6992 00:46:28h 00:47:29h M35 (16)
149. Stephan Scholz 5627 BSG Sparkasse Harburg-Buxtehude 00:46:30h 00:51:22h M50 (10)
150. Martina Horre 3615 00:46:30h 00:46:58h W40 (2)
151. Barbara Schäfer 5477 SFC Ottendorf 00:46:32h 00:46:39h W45 (1)
152. Enrico Jacobs 3685 00:46:32h 00:47:37h M35 (17)
153. Patrick Adelmeier 2025 00:46:33h 00:46:36h MJ U18 (4)
154. Peter Schütze 5748 00:46:33h 00:49:58h MJ U20 (2)
155. Sönke Grunau 3213 00:46:34h 00:46:47h M35 (18)
156. Simon Steinmetz 5980 00:46:34h 00:49:02h M45 (10)
157. André Behrendt 2246 USC Kiel 00:46:36h 00:46:40h M45 (11)
158. Axel Petersen 5002 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:46:38h 00:46:57h M40 (14)
159. Matthias Krisch 4105 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:46:39h 00:47:24h M55 (6)
160. Simon Metzler 741 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:46:39h 00:46:56h M35 (19)
161. Michael Fechner 2909 00:46:44h 00:47:11h M40 (15)
162. Sven Bäumer 2179 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:46:45h 00:47:14h M50 (11)
163. Moritz Schulz 5723 00:46:46h 00:48:18h M30 (29)
164. Daniel Freyher 3011 00:46:48h 00:47:03h M30 (30)
165. Marit Klages 3950 00:46:48h 00:49:01h W35 (3)
166. Mohammed Hamza Nedjadi 4779 00:46:49h 00:47:09h M40 (16)
167. Wiebke Westermann 7100 00:46:50h 00:46:54h W (16)
168. Timo Willers 6533 00:46:55h 00:47:32h M30 (31)
169. Sönke Heistermann 3414 00:46:58h 00:47:04h M55 (7)
170. Marco Kröger 7212 00:46:59h 00:47:31h M (45)
171. Achim Sennhenn - Oetken 5809 Haus der Familie FBS Kiel e.V. 00:47:03h 00:47:17h M60 (1)
172. Jørn Radde 5162 Förde Sparkasse 00:47:04h 00:47:08h M50 (12)
173. Stefan Valkyser 6250 IB.SH-Runners 00:47:05h 00:48:01h M50 (13)
174. Ida Jensen 3744 00:47:05h 00:49:37h W (17)
175. Luisa Holst 6823 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:47:06h 00:47:52h W (18)
176. Nina Landsberger 4214 USC Kiel 00:47:07h 00:47:09h W40 (3)
177. Oliver Klein 3958 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:47:08h 00:47:19h M50 (14)
178. Meike Lange 4224 00:47:11h 00:48:03h W50 (1)
179. Jonathan palloks 4939 00:47:16h 00:48:22h M (46)
180. Linus Frederik Müller 6940 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule 00:47:17h 00:47:25h MJ U18 (5)
181. Norman Christ 2606 00:47:17h 00:47:30h M40 (17)
182. Sören Skrabs 874 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:47:17h 00:48:04h M50 (15)
183. Peter Moll 20000 Förde Sparkasse 00:47:18h 00:47:21h M45 (12)
184. Max Schulz 5712 ALICA JACOBI SPORTS 00:47:18h 00:48:00h M (47)
185. Roger Weichler 6403 00:47:23h 00:48:20h M50 (16)
186. Tim-Andre Kulbeik 4168 00:47:23h 00:49:47h M30 (32)
187. Alexander Paulsen 7245 00:47:23h 00:47:25h M (48)
188. Nils Christian Hoffmann 3545 00:47:27h 00:50:22h M30 (33)
189. Thore Peter 4981 00:47:27h 00:51:16h M (49)
190. Sebastian Buck 2536 00:47:28h 00:48:59h M30 (34)
191. Jan Henrik Fitschen 2974 00:47:29h 00:48:25h M30 (35)
192. Björn Groth 6777 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:47:29h 00:51:16h M (50)
193. Michael Volquardsen 7286 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:47:30h 00:47:35h M55 (8)
194. Bastian Wanke 7291 00:47:30h 00:47:51h M30 (36)
195. Bastian Leifheit 4290 00:47:32h 00:50:43h M30 (37)
196. Tade Hansen 3315 00:47:33h 00:48:21h M (51)
197. Teresa-Leonie Teegen 7066 00:47:33h 00:50:16h W (19)
198. Kalle Simon 5861 00:47:33h 00:50:19h M (52)
199. Eskil Schlewski 5526 00:47:34h 00:52:00h M (53)
200. Jens Wiese 4429 00:47:34h 00:48:16h M55 (9)
201. Annika van Riesen 6260 00:47:36h 00:50:19h W (20)
202. Anne Herzig 3471 LAC Kronshagen 00:47:48h 00:47:54h W35 (4)
203. Lorenz Irrslinger 5954 00:47:57h 00:50:46h M45 (13)
204. Arne Peters 4998 e-nema GmbH 00:47:58h 00:52:24h M55 (10)
205. Leif Kopto 4039 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 00:48:01h 00:49:10h M45 (14)
206. Dominik Busch 2565 00:48:02h 00:53:33h M30 (38)
207. Rainer Ziplinsky 1982 Zippels Läuferwelt 00:48:03h 00:48:21h M65 (1)
208. Erik Rabehl 6980 00:48:06h 00:48:14h MJ U18 (6)
209. Marco Päschke 4950 Frontlet Pacers 00:48:07h 00:49:08h M50 (17)
210. Lukas Betz 2307 00:48:09h 00:51:17h M (54)
211. Jörg Olischläger 6953 00:48:10h 00:50:26h M40 (18)
212. Bledar Jashari 3726 00:48:16h 00:50:38h M40 (19)
213. Nikita Danilenko 2681 00:48:18h 00:53:13h M35 (20)
214. Rouren Wohlers 7109 Athletico Büdelsdorf 00:48:18h 00:48:29h M (55)
215. Thjorben Oellrich 7239 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:48:19h 00:52:14h M (56)
216. Paul Benk 2268 00:48:20h 00:50:14h M (57)
217. Jörge Crone 6716 00:48:20h 00:48:30h M30 (39)
218. Ulrich Tasch 6082 00:48:24h 00:49:22h M50 (18)
219. Norbert Mörtter 6929 00:48:25h 00:48:36h M50 (19)
220. Thomas Lahann 6885 BSG Schleswig-Holstein Netz 00:48:26h 00:52:07h M35 (21)
221. Carsten Wolst 6584 LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 00:48:26h 00:48:38h M50 (20)
222. Bernhard Mahler 6903 00:48:26h 00:48:42h M60 (2)
223. Mark Sattelkau 5454 00:48:27h 00:49:58h M30 (40)
224. Jaroslav Prut 5138 00:48:27h 00:49:25h M30 (41)
225. Niklas Petersen 5017 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:48:28h 00:48:46h M (58)
226. Daniel Daniel Helle 2677 00:48:29h 00:48:52h M30 (42)
227. Sven Reich 5240 SEE & RUN Bordesholm 00:48:29h 00:48:41h M (59)
228. Marco Meyer 6922 Förde Sparkasse 00:48:33h 00:48:50h M50 (21)
229. Carl Sörensen 5885 00:48:34h 00:49:05h M30 (43)
230. Dietmar Jekat 3731 00:48:37h 00:51:11h M50 (22)
231. Florian Brandt 7142 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:48:38h 00:52:20h M (60)
232. Arne Niesporek 6945 00:48:38h 00:48:59h M (61)
233. Andrea Haake-Kleber 6782 00:48:39h 00:51:54h W40 (4)
234. Tom Petersen 5011 00:48:39h 00:50:39h M (62)
235. Lewe Ohlsen 4886 00:48:40h 00:49:25h M (63)
236. Katja Surau 6060 00:48:41h 00:48:52h W (21)
237. Niklas Reschke 5282 00:48:42h 00:54:51h M30 (44)
238. Marie Knackstedt 6855 00:48:43h 00:49:02h W (22)
239. Frank Frankiewicz 2997 00:48:44h 00:49:12h M50 (23)
240. Steffen Bärenwaldt 3159 00:48:44h 00:49:27h M35 (22)
241. Martin Clemen 2637 00:48:45h 00:48:55h M35 (23)
242. Klaus Katzer 3886 00:48:45h 00:49:03h M45 (15)
243. Henning Rullmann 6994 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:46h 00:49:22h M35 (24)
244. Birte Gerwien 3112 TSV Klausdorf 00:48:48h 00:48:53h W40 (5)
245. Niklas Krause 4084 00:48:49h 00:52:08h M (64)
246. Oliver Otto 7243 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:48:50h 00:50:41h M30 (45)
247. Florian Jotzo 5629 IM-Team 00:48:53h 00:51:16h M30 (46)
248. Peter Mißfeldt 4667 Sauer Compressors 00:48:54h 00:49:12h M35 (25)
249. Sandra Schmidt 5576 Eckernförder MTV 00:48:54h 00:49:12h W35 (5)
250. Matthias Weuster 6484 00:48:55h 00:49:14h M40 (20)
251. Matthias Leff 4267 Sauer Compressors 00:48:56h 00:49:14h M45 (16)
252. Vanessa Gärtner 3062 00:48:57h 00:51:05h W (23)
253. Henning Lahrtz 4206 00:49:05h 00:50:00h M50 (24)
254. Kai Steinhardt 5971 00:49:07h 00:49:32h M40 (21)
255. Natascha Abshagen 2008 00:49:08h 00:49:24h W35 (6)
256. Bernd Abshagen 2010 00:49:08h 00:49:24h M40 (22)
257. Oliver Schaarschmidt 5465 fit im team Kiel 00:49:08h 00:52:21h M45 (17)
258. Lars Bredereck 2463 00:49:08h 00:49:46h M35 (26)
259. Arne Clausen 2632 00:49:10h 00:53:35h M30 (47)
260. Valentin Holst 3576 00:49:11h 00:52:19h M (65)
261. Johannes Rocksien 5328 00:49:11h 00:49:15h M35 (27)
262. Michael Mund 4745 TV Laboe 00:49:11h 00:49:52h M50 (25)
263. Manrico Ludwig 5614 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:49:12h 00:51:37h M35 (28)
264. Christoph Heuel 7182 00:49:13h 00:49:19h M45 (18)
265. Stefan Junker 3797 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel 00:49:14h 00:50:05h M45 (19)
266. Lucie Junkermann 3798 00:49:14h 00:51:27h W (24)
267. Marcus Möller 4695 00:49:16h 00:51:34h M50 (26)
268. Steven Schneider 5615 00:49:16h 00:52:02h M (66)
269. Ingmar Windmüller 6544 LG Albatros Kiel 00:49:17h 00:49:43h M40 (23)
270. Torge Voß-Nemitz 6352 00:49:20h 00:50:12h M45 (20)
271. Jakob Boll 2387 00:49:21h 00:52:06h M (67)
272. Dirk Wendland 6441 Rumrunner TSV Vineta Audorf 00:49:21h 00:51:48h M50 (27)
273. Lasse Kristopher Meyer 4620 Provinzial Nord Brandkasse AG 00:49:22h 00:50:44h M30 (48)
274. Nico Herzmann 3601 00:49:22h 00:51:33h M30 (49)
275. Carmen Wolf 6575 00:49:22h 00:52:34h W (25)
276. Torsten Schulz 7271 00:49:22h 00:50:50h M45 (21)
277. Anton Thiem 6120 00:49:23h 00:51:25h MJ U18 (7)
278. Karsten Steffens 5961 pharm. Chemie CAU Kiel 00:49:23h 00:49:50h M30 (50)
279. Christian Jahn 3701 00:49:24h 00:49:50h M35 (29)
280. Thomas Casper 2600 00:49:25h 00:50:56h M35 (30)
281. Daniel Möller 4693 00:49:26h 00:52:05h M40 (24)
282. Klaus Kißig 3945 00:49:26h 00:49:37h M70 (1)
283. Jannis Weichler 6404 00:49:26h 00:50:23h M (68)
284. Thomas Hübener 482 00:49:27h 00:51:44h M50 (28)
285. Alexander Blazek 6690 Haus & Grund 00:49:28h 00:50:08h M50 (29)
286. Sven Scheffler 5506 00:49:29h 00:53:31h M (69)
287. Kay Ahrend 2035 00:49:31h 00:50:17h M50 (30)
288. Lennart Korth 4050 Boxring TSV Plön 00:49:31h 00:49:59h M40 (25)
289. Nils Hufnagel 3632 00:49:32h 00:50:01h M (70)
290. Falk Rosendahl 5359 00:49:32h 00:50:02h M40 (26)
291. Frank Wolf 6574 00:49:33h 00:50:08h M55 (11)
292. Thore Sager 5433 GEOMAR 00:49:36h 00:50:12h M (71)
293. René Laqua 4237 00:49:37h 00:51:17h M35 (31)
294. Ulrich Meier zu Beerentrup 4589 00:49:38h 00:50:39h M30 (51)
295. Moritz Behr 2235 00:49:38h 00:52:42h MJ U18 (8)
296. Jörg Meier 4585 00:49:38h 00:49:47h M55 (12)
297. Jannek Schulze 5730 Sauer Compressors 00:49:39h 00:50:59h M (72)
298. Rolf Goy 3167 Turbine Mözen 00:49:40h 00:51:17h M55 (13)
299. Ebba Brettschneider 2475 00:49:41h 00:49:52h W50 (2)
300. Marek Strecker 7061 00:49:42h 00:49:49h M35 (32)
301. Joost Sommer 5880 00:49:42h 00:49:49h M (73)
302. Bastian Krussek 4139 ITV.SH Kommunale Digitalisierung 00:49:42h 00:51:14h M35 (33)
303. Hannes Leppin 4313 00:49:43h 00:52:20h M (74)
304. Michael Ott 4915 Stiftung Naturschutz S-H 00:49:44h 00:50:15h M55 (14)
305. Frederic Peetz 4970 00:49:44h 00:52:12h M45 (22)
306. Hauke Schuldt 5696 00:49:45h 00:51:09h M35 (34)
307. Jan-Philipp Christophersen 2619 forbeyond 00:49:45h 00:52:00h M (75)
308. Charlotte Helf 3821 00:49:47h 00:49:54h W (26)
309. Simon Schubert 5687 00:49:47h 00:49:58h M (76)
310. Arne Steffen 4287 00:49:49h 00:55:17h M30 (52)
311. Ahrend Both 2424 Provinzial 00:49:50h 00:50:10h M50 (31)
312. Peter Plambeck 5067 00:49:50h 00:52:41h M40 (27)
313. Tim Jona Reestorff 5216 00:49:51h 00:52:55h M (77)
314. Dirk Eisenhuth 6740 00:49:51h 00:50:30h M55 (15)
315. Sebastian Friedrichsen 3026 00:49:53h 00:52:46h M40 (28)
316. Franziska Ziemer 6643 00:49:54h 00:52:07h W (27)
317. Eric Knüppel 7207 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:49:54h 00:53:36h M35 (35)
318. Luis Mlinski 6926 00:49:54h 00:51:53h MJ U18 (9)
319. Holger Haslob 3357 00:49:56h 00:50:45h M45 (23)
320. Ove Hinrichsen 3523 00:49:56h 00:50:29h M50 (32)
321. Saskia Schlüter-Sayda 7015 00:49:57h 00:53:32h W35 (7)
322. Dietmar Feddern 2911 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:49:58h 00:50:07h M65 (2)
323. Lutz Kahle 3817 Hospiz Kieler Förde 00:49:58h 00:50:22h M55 (16)
324. Momme Lehmann-Matthaei 4281 LaSaHaRa 00:49:59h 00:50:38h M (78)
325. Lars Feldmann 2926 00:50:00h 00:52:43h M45 (24)
326. Silvana Stief 5996 KurzLang 00:50:00h 00:50:54h W50 (3)
327. Holger Buhl 2541 00:50:00h 00:50:53h M60 (3)
328. Eckhard Ziems 6644 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:50:01h 00:50:06h M60 (4)
329. Hannes Schlüter 5558 00:50:01h 00:50:25h M (79)
330. Stine Kühne 4162 00:50:01h 00:50:25h W (28)
331. Julian Schröder 5668 KPMG Kiel 00:50:01h 00:54:17h M (80)
332. Sebastian Stockleben 6007 Team PHV Kiel 00:50:01h 00:50:17h M35 (36)
333. Andreas Andreas Weidner 2070 00:50:03h 00:50:17h M55 (17)
334. Tim Völter 6313 Ellerbeker TV 00:50:03h 00:51:17h M (81)
335. Florian König 4028 schiefe-zaehne-kiel 00:50:06h 00:50:25h M45 (25)
336. Maximilian Keßler 3908 00:50:06h 00:52:20h M30 (53)
337. Roland Köstlin 4058 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:50:07h 00:51:52h M (82)
338. Wiebke Wessels 6465 00:50:08h 00:54:15h W30 (3)
339. Karin Tinnemeier 6165 00:50:08h 00:50:48h W50 (4)
340. Martin Proksch 5134 00:50:10h 00:50:54h M35 (37)
341. Umut-Ulas Yesilyurt 6617 00:50:11h 00:52:29h M (83)
342. Florian Lähn 4204 00:50:11h 00:53:32h M35 (38)
343. Dirk van Riesen 6258 00:50:12h 00:52:56h M50 (33)
344. Christian Nguyen 4805 00:50:13h 00:53:48h M (84)
345. Arne Lipfert 4364 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:50:14h 00:53:15h M35 (39)
346. Arne Biastoch 2318 GEOMAR 00:50:14h 00:50:23h M50 (34)
347. Jannes Breyer 2478 00:50:16h 00:53:41h MJ U20 (3)
348. Sönke Runge 5408 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:50:17h 00:51:02h M45 (26)
349. Inga Carstens 2586 00:50:17h 00:50:33h W (29)
350. Henrik Tholund 6129 00:50:18h 00:54:58h M30 (54)
351. Jürgen Coy 2657 Erster Kieler Ruderclub 00:50:18h 00:50:48h M60 (5)
352. Heiner Krüger 4128 00:50:18h 00:51:51h M35 (40)
353. Oliver Drews 2791 00:50:19h 00:50:43h M35 (41)
354. Janika Bergmann 2281 00:50:20h 00:50:35h W (30)
355. Michael Schröter 5684 00:50:20h 00:53:39h M45 (27)
356. Ute Heinemann 3404 00:50:20h 00:50:35h W45 (2)
357. Dennis Schossow 5649 00:50:21h 00:50:41h M30 (55)
358. Lena Langmaack 6886 00:50:24h 00:51:11h W40 (6)
359. Claus Green 3183 00:50:25h 00:50:56h M60 (6)
360. Christian Schmidt 5570 Lionsclub Kiel Oben & Friends 00:50:25h 00:54:04h M40 (29)
361. Eike Bruhn 2512 00:50:26h 00:51:54h M35 (42)
362. Juliane Bohrer 2382 00:50:26h 00:51:53h W40 (7)
363. Stefanie Wetzel 6480 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:50:26h 00:50:32h W40 (8)
364. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 5243 LG Albatros Kiel 00:50:27h 00:50:49h M30 (56)
365. Daniel Tornow 6184 IB.SH-Runners 00:50:27h 00:50:52h M45 (28)
366. Jörg Schowe 5651 00:50:27h 00:51:14h M55 (18)
367. Marie Krämer 4069 00:50:27h 00:51:14h W (31)
368. Manfred Schuckart 5692 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:50:29h 00:50:45h M60 (7)
369. Gunnar Cremer 2660 00:50:29h 00:52:51h M40 (30)
370. Arne Heinold 3406 00:50:31h 00:54:40h M30 (57)
371. Thorben Howe 3623 00:50:31h 00:50:58h M45 (29)
372. Lina Büchler 2531 Fördepuls 00:50:32h 00:52:44h W30 (4)
373. Sven Rasche 5188 00:50:33h 00:51:53h M45 (30)
374. Lennart Grzella 3225 00:50:34h 00:54:35h M (85)
375. Rolf Jürrens 6830 00:50:35h 00:51:30h M55 (19)
376. Merle Clausen 7151 00:50:37h 00:50:53h W (32)
377. Jörg Wortmann 7112 00:50:37h 00:51:37h M60 (8)
378. Tim Felix Krohne 4118 Sauer Compressors 00:50:38h 00:52:02h M (86)
379. John Willson 6537 00:50:40h 00:52:00h M60 (9)
380. Uwe Jens Werner 6456 00:50:43h 00:50:48h M55 (20)
381. Michael Habig 3266 00:50:44h 00:51:38h M45 (31)
382. Robin Boelke 7138 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:50:46h 00:51:46h M (87)
383. Lisa Heinemann 425 00:50:48h 00:51:13h W (33)
384. Christopher Kröger 4111 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:48h 00:52:23h M40 (31)
385. Laura Köhler 4009 00:50:50h 00:52:03h W (34)
386. Martina Köhler 4008 00:50:50h 00:52:03h W (35)
387. Martin Koch 7210 00:50:53h 00:55:13h M35 (43)
388. Oliver Habermann 7178 SG DESIGNA 00:50:53h 00:51:48h M30 (58)
389. Antje Raap 5157 00:50:54h 00:54:16h W35 (8)
390. Lukas Franz 2998 00:50:54h 00:52:43h M (88)
391. Sven Krause 4080 00:50:55h 00:51:10h M40 (32)
392. Niels-Christian Lausen 4261 Reitanlage Schröder Kaltenhof 00:50:55h 00:51:15h M40 (33)
393. Beatrix Lorenz 4395 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:50:56h 00:51:07h W30 (5)
394. Fabienne Heuck 3476 00:50:58h 00:51:07h W (36)
395. Sören Lorenz 4394 00:50:58h 00:53:45h M50 (35)
396. Ken Frey 3007 00:50:59h 00:54:35h M30 (59)
397. Janine Godon 7170 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:50:59h 00:52:50h W (37)
398. Alexander Frosch 3035 00:51:00h 00:54:21h M40 (34)
399. Florian Wagenknecht 6358 IB.SH-Runners 00:51:01h 00:51:54h M30 (60)
400. Henry Werner 7295 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:51:02h 00:51:24h MJ U18 (10)
401. Sebastian Karschnick 3873 Kofler Energies Ingenieur GmbH 00:51:02h 00:53:25h M35 (44)
402. Felix Gode 3139 00:51:03h 00:51:03h M (89)
403. Kristof Behnfeld 2231 00:51:05h 00:53:16h M30 (61)
404. Uwe-Carsten Kramer 4068 L! Troglodytia 00:51:05h 00:51:58h M50 (36)
405. Frank Stellberger 5983 Küstenläufer 00:51:06h 00:51:28h M45 (32)
406. Jan Lorenzen 4398 00:51:06h 00:53:59h M30 (62)
407. Merlin Carnhof 2587 00:51:08h 00:54:22h M (90)
408. Izabela Pokutynska 5100 00:51:09h 00:51:18h W45 (3)
409. Timm Von Dressler 7287 kmrunclubhamburg 00:51:10h 00:54:23h M30 (63)
410. Ole Sattler 5456 00:51:12h 00:54:48h M (91)
411. Karsten Dempel 2708 00:51:13h 00:53:05h M45 (33)
412. Hendrik Lehmann 4844 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:51:15h 00:53:56h M60 (10)
413. Karsten Dylanski 2817 00:51:15h 00:51:19h M55 (21)
414. Julius Schiedat 5525 00:51:15h 00:53:36h M (92)
415. Stephanie Thiem 6122 00:51:16h 00:51:53h W55 (1)
416. Jelena Nowak 4857 00:51:18h 00:52:42h W30 (6)
417. Robin Böhme 2375 00:51:19h 00:52:42h M40 (35)
418. Mark Kähler 3822 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 00:51:19h 00:52:29h M45 (34)
419. Lasse Naeve 4766 00:51:20h 00:54:37h M (93)
420. Tim Fischer 2962 GEOMAR 00:51:20h 00:53:21h M50 (37)
421. Peter Feist 2921 00:51:22h 00:51:30h M60 (11)
422. Reinhard Paeske 6955 00:51:22h 00:55:12h M60 (12)
423. Julian Raudo 5204 00:51:23h 00:53:44h MJ U18 (11)
424. Alexander Svirsky 6064 00:51:23h 00:51:55h M (94)
425. Christiane Kellner 7202 00:51:24h 00:51:36h W60 (1)
426. Pauline Temme 1101 00:51:24h 00:53:11h W (38)
427. Mirco Ehrnsberger 2834 00:51:24h 00:52:09h M40 (36)
428. Svantje Matuszak 6914 00:51:24h 00:51:56h W (39)
429. Ronja Kleine 3960 00:51:26h 00:53:31h W (40)
430. Johannes Hahm 7329 00:51:28h 00:58:38h M45 (35)
431. Anne Reich-Dultz 5242 LG Albatros Kiel 00:51:30h 00:55:02h W65 (1)
432. Niklas Becker 2208 00:51:31h 00:51:45h M (95)
433. Aneta Schreiner 5655 IB.SH-Runners 00:51:31h 00:54:00h W45 (4)
434. Hannes Conrad 6715 00:51:32h 00:52:04h M40 (37)
435. Heiko Schöne 5636 00:51:33h 00:53:09h M55 (22)
436. Martin Lange 4225 00:51:34h 00:52:27h M55 (23)
437. Michael Scharrenberg 5495 00:51:34h 00:54:14h M50 (38)
438. Jule Tölke 6172 IB.SH-Runners 00:51:35h 00:53:11h W (41)
439. Devrisan Korkmaz 4045 00:51:36h 00:51:41h M45 (36)
440. Christian Clausen 2633 Sauer Compressors 00:51:37h 00:51:44h M40 (38)
441. Stefan Albers 2040 00:51:37h 00:53:05h M50 (39)
442. Jule Beckmann 2218 00:51:38h 00:52:15h W (42)
443. Robert Weir 6424 00:51:39h 00:53:30h M50 (40)
444. Mike Lübke 7224 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:51:39h 00:55:35h M (96)
445. Andreas Schimrock 7008 PLD Eisendorf 00:51:42h 00:53:23h M50 (41)
446. Lars Olbrich 4889 00:51:43h 00:52:53h M30 (64)
447. Alexander Rots 5383 00:51:44h 00:56:23h M (97)
448. Niels Westerhelweg 6467 Zippel's School of Running 00:51:45h 00:51:57h M35 (45)
449. Artur Wingert 7299 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:51:46h 00:51:46h M40 (39)
450. Nils Schäle 5483 00:51:48h 00:52:21h M45 (37)
451. Natascha Lux 698 00:51:48h 00:52:58h W40 (9)
452. Thomas Görlich 3158 00:51:48h 00:53:58h M45 (38)
453. Luca Krumbeck 4131 KPMG Kiel 00:51:50h 00:56:06h M (98)
454. Niklas Wiese 7298 00:51:50h 00:52:25h MJ U18 (12)
455. Uwe Uwe Viereck 6248 MAU 00:51:52h 00:53:21h M50 (42)
456. Jörn Zimmermann 6653 00:51:52h 00:52:09h M40 (40)
457. Katharina Mielke 4645 00:51:53h 00:51:56h W (43)
458. Mike Rumpf 5404 00:51:53h 00:52:18h M45 (39)
459. Georg Schulze-Feldmann 5735 #diwokiel 00:51:53h 00:52:29h M60 (13)
460. Sei Shigeoka 5814 00:51:53h 00:53:21h M50 (43)
461. Stefan Köster 4054 00:51:53h 00:55:33h M55 (24)
462. Timo Spiegel 5910 El Niño 00:51:54h 00:52:30h M (99)
463. Hessel Meijer-Carlsen 6918 00:51:57h 00:56:18h M35 (46)
464. Espedito Brogneri 2488 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:51:57h 00:53:48h M30 (65)
465. Henrik Dubicki 2797 00:51:57h 00:54:19h M40 (41)
466. Leon Jobst 3756 IB.SH-Runners 00:51:59h 00:55:49h M (100)
467. Unne Fries 2211 00:52:00h 00:52:31h W35 (9)
468. Christian Rahder 5169 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:52:00h 00:57:11h M45 (40)
469. Pia Hennings 6805 00:52:02h 00:52:50h W (44)
470. Insa Aschenbach 6670 00:52:03h 00:52:50h W (45)
471. Jule Behrens 2249 LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 00:52:03h 00:54:34h W (46)
472. Olivia Kalischke 3840 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:52:05h 00:55:39h W (47)
473. Johannes Sartory 5534 00:52:05h 00:55:44h M35 (47)
474. Sven Ladiges 7216 00:52:06h 00:54:12h M50 (44)
475. Malte Vetter 6274 00:52:06h 00:53:12h M (101)
476. Hans Erichsen 2870 00:52:07h 00:52:17h M30 (66)
477. Christoph Nielsen 4820 00:52:08h 00:54:48h M35 (48)
478. Laude Lennart 5716 00:52:10h 00:54:41h M (102)
479. Torben von See 6336 Die Mettläufer 00:52:11h 00:54:20h M30 (67)
480. Tim Sönder 5881 00:52:12h 00:52:25h M35 (49)
481. Niels Harneid 3347 00:52:13h 00:52:26h M (103)
482. Sebastian Baur 4259 00:52:15h 00:55:41h M40 (42)
483. Holger Peters 4999 #diwokiel 00:52:15h 00:52:23h M60 (14)
484. Martin Müller 5776 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:52:17h 00:54:46h M45 (41)
485. Ayback Al-Hari 2055 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:52:17h 00:56:26h M (104)
486. Anna-Lena Nötzel 3296 00:52:17h 00:52:57h W (48)
487. Lea Schulz 5760 00:52:17h 00:52:57h W (49)
488. Bernd Kühne 4161 00:52:19h 00:54:27h M50 (45)
489. Claas Heuer 3479 Blitz - Drachenbande 00:52:19h 00:53:29h M35 (50)
490. Andrea Cordes 2649 00:52:20h 00:54:49h W50 (5)
491. Inken Johannsen 3762 STV Sörup 00:52:20h 00:53:14h W40 (10)
492. Holger Wiesner 3659 Bredenbeker Renntiere 00:52:21h 00:55:12h M55 (25)
493. Thomas Holstein 375 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:52:22h 00:53:02h M55 (26)
494. Dennis Gehrmann 3089 00:52:25h 00:53:43h M40 (43)
495. Anna-Lena Anna-Lena Lepsien 2079 00:52:25h 00:53:43h W35 (10)
496. Christoph Hülsmann 7194 00:52:26h 00:54:08h M55 (27)
497. Judith Freyer 3009 00:52:26h 00:53:45h WJ U18 (1)
498. Sabine Süverkrüpp 6063 00:52:27h 00:52:34h W55 (2)
499. Michale Witt 6559 00:52:27h 00:54:03h M50 (46)
500. Robert Siegmon 7045 TuS Felde 00:52:29h 00:56:08h M40 (44)
501. Leonie Salto 5437 00:52:31h 00:52:55h W (50)
502. Habtom Tesfay 6101 e-nema GmbH 00:52:32h 00:56:58h M (105)
503. Marco Johannsen 2925 00:52:33h 00:55:16h M50 (47)
504. Jens Hufnagel 3631 00:52:34h 00:53:03h M60 (15)
505. Tim Bogalski 2368 forbeyond 00:52:35h 00:55:19h M30 (68)
506. Jan Riecker 5302 00:52:35h 00:54:43h M50 (48)
507. Bennet Rzepka 5428 00:52:37h 00:54:04h M (106)
508. Ralf Wieburg 7296 00:52:38h 00:54:28h M55 (28)
509. Silja Schäfer 5482 00:52:39h 00:53:26h W45 (5)
510. Oliver Garbrecht 3058 00:52:40h 00:53:31h M45 (42)
511. Sven Siebert 5820 00:52:41h 00:52:45h M45 (43)
512. Boris Schulze 5731 00:52:41h 00:55:09h M55 (29)
513. Sonja Höfer 3537 00:52:41h 00:53:37h W35 (11)
514. Frank Siemens 5833 00:52:42h 00:53:36h M50 (49)
515. Carsten Hahn 3286 00:52:43h 00:58:17h M45 (44)
516. Jens Peter 4982 00:52:43h 00:56:32h M55 (30)
517. Kristin Taubert 6086 00:52:43h 00:54:19h W30 (7)
518. Torge Treptow 6202 00:52:44h 00:53:47h M40 (45)
519. Sven Hansen 3322 00:52:44h 00:53:04h M50 (50)
520. Olaf Linders 4353 AOK NordWest - Team B 00:52:44h 00:53:39h M55 (31)
521. Morlin Stargardt 7053 00:52:44h 00:53:49h M (107)
522. Timo Wiemann 6506 00:52:45h 00:53:22h M35 (51)
523. Anne Bocklage 2362 #GottaPlanMySnacks 00:52:45h 00:56:06h W30 (8)
524. Johannes Hahn 383 GEOMAR 00:52:47h 00:56:35h M35 (52)
525. Tobias Hahn 382 GEOMAR 00:52:49h 00:56:35h M30 (69)
526. Denise Hollensen 3565 00:52:49h 00:56:07h W (51)
527. Thomas Thomas Amzoll 6133 WELL YOU 00:52:49h 00:53:10h M60 (16)
528. Hanna Campen 176 GEOMAR 00:52:49h 00:56:35h W30 (9)
529. Rico Nommensen 3665 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:52:50h 00:54:41h M (108)
530. Jörn Heidhoff 3395 00:52:50h 00:56:04h M50 (51)
531. Simon Matthes 7227 00:52:52h 00:53:24h M30 (70)
532. Stefan Kähler 3823 00:52:53h 00:54:02h M50 (52)
533. Lea Sievers 5846 00:52:53h 00:54:02h W (52)
534. Friederike Hüsken 3646 00:52:54h 00:57:48h W35 (12)
535. Philipp Willer 6532 ITV.SH Kommunale Digitalisierung 00:52:54h 00:53:16h M45 (45)
536. Sebastian Diener 2736 00:52:57h 00:56:13h M35 (53)
537. Tanja Sönnichsen 5884 00:52:58h 00:53:11h W50 (6)
538. Stephanie Schubert 6558 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:52:59h 00:54:31h W45 (6)
539. Carlos Cuevas Decoud 2598 00:53:00h 00:56:29h M30 (71)
540. Julia Kroh 4114 Kiel Oncology Network 00:53:01h 00:56:10h W30 (10)
541. Melanie Voß 5774 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:53:01h 00:53:20h W45 (7)
542. Bjarne Steinmetz 5979 00:53:02h 00:55:37h M (109)
543. Thomas Laudan 4253 00:53:03h 00:57:09h M30 (72)
544. Steffen Wundram 6606 00:53:03h 00:53:14h M50 (53)
545. Julia Leinenbach 3435 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:53:05h 00:53:45h W30 (11)
546. Lars Brockmann 2484 00:53:06h 00:55:23h M40 (46)
547. Ralf Sator 943 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:53:07h 00:53:48h M55 (32)
548. Jan Sator 7001 Haus & Grund 00:53:07h 00:53:48h M (110)
549. Alexander Begemann 2226 00:53:07h 00:53:47h M40 (47)
550. Lars Meyer 4623 00:53:08h 00:53:34h M45 (46)
551. Jan Christoph Widdel 6494 00:53:08h 00:54:16h M (111)
552. Paula Stürmer 6054 00:53:09h 00:56:47h W (53)
553. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 2731 00:53:10h 00:53:42h M55 (33)
554. Natalia Czymmek 2666 Rumrunner TSV Vineta Audorf 00:53:12h 00:55:08h W45 (8)
555. Oliver Eumann 2884 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:53:12h 00:55:51h M30 (73)
556. Annika Back 2902 CVJM Kiel 00:53:12h 00:53:25h WJ U20 (1)
557. Hannah Schulze 7034 00:53:12h 00:54:53h W (54)
558. Jens Einfeldt 2845 Läufer gegen Krebs 00:53:13h 00:55:28h M45 (47)
559. Marcel Bader 2125 FLS Runners 00:53:13h 00:55:36h M (112)
560. Rüdiger Gawrisch 3078 00:53:14h 00:55:48h M60 (17)
561. Arno Frost 309 SFC Ottendorf 00:53:14h 00:54:47h M65 (3)
562. Axel Fischbach 2950 00:53:15h 00:53:43h M55 (34)
563. Bernd Struve 6044 00:53:16h 00:56:04h M45 (48)
564. Andre Biedermann 2326 00:53:17h 00:54:08h M40 (48)
565. Dominik Wiese 6514 00:53:18h 00:56:03h M30 (74)
566. Johan Thiem 6121 00:53:18h 00:55:20h MJ U18 (13)
567. Annika Lange 4223 IM-Team 00:53:18h 00:53:21h W (55)
568. Karina Ehrig 2838 00:53:19h 00:53:42h W30 (12)
569. Julia Holborn 6822 00:53:20h 00:54:06h W (56)
570. Christian Huß 3650 00:53:20h 00:55:21h M (113)
571. Esmeralda Reimers 5264 00:53:21h 00:54:00h W35 (13)
572. Antje Werner 6455 00:53:21h 00:53:34h W55 (3)
573. Julia-Sophie Herrmann 6381 00:53:22h 00:56:33h W (57)
574. Jan Bendfeld 2256 00:53:24h 00:55:50h M45 (49)
575. Sakher Al Akrabi 2038 e-nema GmbH 00:53:25h 00:57:52h M (114)
576. Erik Brauer 2452 IB.SH-Runners 00:53:26h 00:53:44h M50 (54)
577. Ilona Johannsen 514 Spiridon Schleswig 00:53:26h 00:54:20h W50 (7)
578. Christian Dellien 2702 LAC Kronshagen 00:53:28h 00:53:34h M55 (35)
579. Matthias Waack 6354 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:53:28h 00:54:14h M45 (50)
580. Fabienne Hegemann 6795 00:53:30h 00:54:16h W30 (13)
581. Sven Vanini 6264 Vanini & Friends 00:53:33h 00:57:14h M50 (55)
582. Ole Brosse 2524 querFeldein 00:53:33h 00:55:39h M45 (51)
583. Jan Stegemann 5964 Hasselhoff Ultras 00:53:36h 00:54:18h M35 (54)
584. Philine Deiters 2699 Sisterpower 00:53:36h 00:54:26h W (58)
585. André Kuhn 4156 00:53:40h 00:58:58h M35 (55)
586. Stella Sam 6996 00:53:40h 00:53:57h W35 (14)
587. Michael Picht 7251 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:53:40h 00:58:04h M60 (18)
588. Jan Singer 5864 00:53:41h 00:56:18h M45 (52)
589. Rainer Haack 3253 00:53:41h 00:56:30h M45 (53)
590. Carsten Hoppmann 3602 00:53:41h 00:57:12h M30 (75)
591. Fabian Lange 4222 00:53:41h 00:56:53h M (115)
592. Michael Ohle 4882 00:53:43h 00:53:49h M65 (4)
593. Felix Schaefgen 5475 00:53:44h 00:56:52h M50 (56)
594. Cara Turkowski 6222 00:53:45h 00:56:05h W (59)
595. Tobias Monreal 6935 00:53:47h 00:54:13h M35 (56)
596. Manuel Munz 4754 00:53:47h 00:55:29h M35 (57)
597. Solveig Heimann 3397 00:53:49h 00:57:07h W50 (8)
598. Bernhard Stöckl 7058 00:53:49h 00:58:11h M30 (76)
599. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 890 LG Albatros Kiel 00:53:49h 00:54:48h M40 (49)
600. Wibke Trentmann 6200 00:53:51h 00:54:37h W40 (11)
601. Stefan Büning 2550 00:53:52h 00:54:36h M45 (54)
602. Fabian Kühtz 4164 00:53:53h 00:58:48h M (116)
603. Michael Wetzel 6479 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:53:53h 00:54:01h M45 (55)
604. Jonas Borchmann 7332 KPMG Kiel 00:53:53h 00:58:09h M (117)
605. Maren Wilke 6527 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:53:53h 00:55:16h W (60)
606. Werner Klink 3963 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:53:53h 00:53:55h M55 (36)
607. André Lembke 4295 00:53:54h 00:58:48h M40 (50)
608. Florian Pewe 5026 00:53:55h 00:56:52h M30 (77)
609. Michaela Wöhlk 2570 00:53:55h 00:54:08h W40 (12)
610. Christian Smirr 5871 00:53:55h 00:55:50h M35 (58)
611. Bernhardt Steuernagel 5992 LaSaHaRa 00:53:56h 00:54:35h M60 (19)
612. Philipp Wiencke 6508 KPMG Kiel 00:53:56h 00:58:13h M (118)
613. Lisa Vollmert 7285 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:53:58h 00:57:40h W (61)
614. Cara Hindersmann 7185 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:53:58h 00:57:40h W (62)
615. Torsten Teifke 6098 00:53:58h 00:55:15h M45 (56)
616. Thomas Hidde-Regel 3491 00:53:58h 00:57:48h M60 (20)
617. David Leger 4269 00:53:59h 00:59:09h M30 (78)
618. Michael Denninghoff 2717 00:54:00h 00:57:15h M (119)
619. Kay Kohbrok 4002 00:54:01h 00:55:42h M60 (21)
620. Fabian Förster 6753 00:54:02h 00:54:31h M30 (79)
621. Florian Hildinger 3508 00:54:03h 00:55:04h M35 (59)
622. Manfred Wieben 6496 Schneider Electric 00:54:06h 00:54:15h M65 (5)
623. Maik Riegel 5307 00:54:07h 00:55:58h M45 (57)
624. Anne-Kathrin Triebel 6209 CAU 00:54:07h 00:54:59h W45 (9)
625. Lena Lietz 4345 00:54:07h 00:55:05h W30 (14)
626. Peter Haas 6783 Kieler TTK 00:54:08h 00:59:28h M30 (80)
627. Raphael Deimling 2697 00:54:08h 00:54:13h M35 (60)
628. Johannes Behr 2234 00:54:08h 00:57:12h M50 (57)
629. Joachim Krabbenhöft 4063 IB.SH-Runners 00:54:09h 00:54:33h M45 (58)
630. Lasse Lüder 4424 00:54:09h 00:54:39h M (120)
631. Dorothea Steckhan 5952 DBH Studentenwohnheim 00:54:10h 00:58:56h W (63)
632. Ingo Brand 2448 KODIAK 00:54:10h 00:59:41h M55 (37)
633. Miriam Haß 3359 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:11h 00:56:35h W35 (15)
634. Gustavo Castellanos 2601 00:54:11h 00:56:10h M40 (51)
635. Christian Thieme 6125 00:54:11h 00:56:12h M35 (61)
636. Mike Streckert 7062 00:54:12h 00:56:12h M35 (62)
637. Jens Willumeit 6540 00:54:12h 00:55:15h M50 (58)
638. Dirk Harder 3342 BSG Schleswig-Holstein Netz 00:54:12h 00:56:18h M55 (38)
639. Oliver Welge 6431 00:54:12h 00:57:11h M40 (52)
640. Kerstin Harder 3341 BSG Schleswig-Holstein Netz 00:54:12h 00:56:18h W50 (9)
641. Olaf Baumann 2177 00:54:13h 00:57:11h M45 (59)
642. Oliver Brettschneider 2476 00:54:13h 00:54:25h M50 (59)
643. Abraham Reich-Dultz 5241 LG Albatros Kiel 00:54:14h 00:59:57h M (121)
644. Kathrin Teichert 1099 #diwokiel 00:54:14h 00:55:27h W40 (13)
645. Marco Thoma 6130 00:54:15h 00:54:33h M55 (39)
646. Mina Menzel 4608 00:54:19h 00:54:35h WJ U18 (2)
647. Christian Schössler 7021 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:54:19h 00:57:42h M40 (53)
648. Luke Rzepka 5427 00:54:20h 00:55:46h M (122)
649. Bernd Helmich 3425 00:54:20h 00:54:24h M45 (60)
650. Renaldo Tiebel 7277 FZtH 00:54:21h 00:55:10h M35 (63)
651. Karsten Rathje 5194 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 00:54:22h 00:55:28h M60 (22)
652. Heiko Maltz 4500 00:54:24h 00:55:14h M60 (23)
653. Glenna Ivens 3675 00:54:25h 00:57:41h WJ U20 (2)
654. Barry Lassani 4244 00:54:26h 00:55:27h M50 (60)
655. Hauke Luhmann 4435 00:54:27h 00:55:39h M50 (61)
656. Martin Küppers 4180 00:54:27h 00:55:27h M50 (62)
657. Angelika Lübke 4412 00:54:28h 00:55:55h W40 (14)
658. Andrea Plath-Willert 5073 00:54:28h 00:56:56h W50 (10)
659. Mnasie Gerzgihier 3113 e-nema GmbH 00:54:28h 00:58:55h M30 (81)
660. Bennet Weichler 6405 00:54:30h 00:55:27h M (123)
661. Franziska Leonie Klietmann 5271 TRASER Software GmbH 00:54:30h 00:56:11h W (64)
662. Melanie Schurad 5650 #diwokiel 00:54:31h 00:55:33h W50 (11)
663. Nils Rudolf 5397 FLS Runners 00:54:31h 00:57:14h M35 (64)
664. Rainer Kohlmorgen 4011 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:33h 00:59:24h M50 (63)
665. Sina Marleen Pramschiefer 5111 00:54:36h 00:56:40h WJ U18 (3)
666. Thomas Teßmer 6102 00:54:39h 00:58:01h M55 (40)
667. Malte Vollrath 6308 00:54:39h 00:54:54h M30 (82)
668. Jochen Baberowski 2115 IB.SH-Runners 00:54:39h 00:55:35h M40 (54)
669. Eric Dresler 2788 00:54:41h 00:55:22h M (124)
670. Mirco Hein 7181 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:54:42h 00:58:38h M (125)
671. Hans-Jürgen Lorenzen 4401 00:54:42h 00:55:13h M60 (24)
672. Nico Beyer 2313 00:54:44h 00:59:47h M35 (65)
673. Sönke Herrmann 6807 00:54:46h 00:56:39h M35 (66)
674. Henry Louis Hapke 3331 00:54:49h 00:57:43h M (126)
675. Thorge Loh 6897 #laufenisteinfach 00:54:49h 00:55:03h M45 (61)
676. Anna Heinzel 3413 00:54:50h 00:58:24h W (65)
677. Stefan Back 2122 00:54:50h 00:57:50h M50 (64)
678. Norbert Jordan 7198 Holtsee Runners 00:54:51h 00:58:01h M45 (62)
679. Bettina Nordheim 4853 00:54:51h 00:55:45h W50 (12)
680. Peter Kistrup 6846 Käthes Friends 00:54:51h 00:57:25h MJ U18 (14)
681. Lisa Steinke 5976 00:54:52h 00:57:05h W30 (15)
682. Hendrik Hauschildt 3378 00:54:53h 00:55:49h M45 (63)
683. Christian Bornhalm 128 00:54:53h 00:55:08h M40 (55)
684. Marco Fröse 3036 00:54:53h 00:55:54h M45 (64)
685. Gregor Bruhn 2511 Sauer Compressors 00:54:54h 00:57:38h M50 (65)
686. Thomas Struck 6041 00:54:54h 00:55:26h M60 (25)
687. Michael Mallach 4498 Förde Sparkasse 00:54:55h 00:55:18h M50 (66)
688. Rüdiger Banasch 2149 00:54:55h 00:57:21h M50 (67)
689. Sönke Carstensen 2595 00:54:56h 00:55:17h M (127)
690. Rosa Jung 3791 00:54:56h 00:57:37h WJ U18 (4)
691. Bernhard Albert 2042 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:54:58h 00:56:44h M55 (41)
692. Julian Giesen 3121 00:54:58h 00:56:03h M35 (67)
693. Horst Mielke 4644 00:54:58h 00:55:05h M65 (6)
694. Ulrich Nebendahl 4777 00:54:59h 00:55:47h M55 (42)
695. Thies Lauer 4254 00:54:59h 00:59:52h M40 (56)
696. Chris Albert 2043 00:55:00h 00:57:00h M (128)
697. Daniel Kussatz 4185 IB.SH-Runners 00:55:00h 00:55:31h M40 (57)
698. Lars Paulsen 4964 00:55:00h 00:57:05h M (129)
699. Andrea Dietrich 2743 00:55:00h 00:58:45h W40 (15)
700. Thorsten Sütel 6062 00:55:00h 00:56:09h M45 (65)
701. Anne Spitzner 5914 00:55:02h 00:57:34h W30 (16)
702. Maria Becker 2199 00:55:03h 00:55:46h W (66)
703. Armin Krause 4075 00:55:04h 00:57:24h M45 (66)
704. David Janowitz 3707 00:55:06h 00:55:14h M35 (68)
705. Marc Walker 6368 00:55:07h 00:57:50h M40 (58)
706. Martina Balk 2139 00:55:08h 00:55:56h W50 (13)
707. Martin Wunderlich 6602 00:55:08h 00:57:08h M60 (26)
708. Miriam Brinks 6700 00:55:08h 00:55:49h W (67)
709. Chris Rußmann 5419 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:55:08h 00:55:27h W40 (16)
710. Marvin Afanyibo 2028 00:55:09h 00:55:45h M30 (83)
711. Temesgen Addis Desta 2023 e-nema GmbH 00:55:10h 01:00:40h M45 (67)
712. Luca Schulte 7032 00:55:11h 00:57:41h M (130)
713. Hanna Rohde 6993 00:55:11h 00:57:40h W (68)
714. Wolfgang Seyb 5812 00:55:11h 00:55:47h M55 (43)
715. Thomas Berger 2278 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:55:12h 00:55:31h M50 (68)
716. Sonja Prignitz 3200 LG Albatros Kiel 00:55:13h 00:55:36h W40 (17)
717. Mario Knothe 3984 00:55:14h 00:56:15h M45 (68)
718. Lars Trede 6196 00:55:14h 00:57:51h M30 (84)
719. Klara Jost 3788 00:55:15h 00:56:34h W (69)
720. Roman Schwarz 5762 Leserkreis Daheim/Neumünster 00:55:15h 00:56:26h M55 (44)
721. Fenja Schwarz 5765 Leserkreis Daheim/Neumünster 00:55:15h 00:56:26h W (70)
722. Martina Liebmann 6890 00:55:16h 00:57:28h W50 (14)
723. Anna Helene Gresens 3186 00:55:16h 00:56:53h W (71)
724. Florian Hampel 3299 00:55:16h 00:57:41h M35 (69)
725. Benjamin Wunderlich 6603 00:55:16h 00:58:31h M40 (59)
726. Wolfgang Krüger 4127 00:55:18h 00:55:38h M65 (7)
727. Deniz Bilaloglu 2335 00:55:19h 00:59:36h M45 (69)
728. Anna Bebeniß 2186 00:55:19h 00:55:53h W (72)
729. Gerd Hoffmann 3544 LaSaHaRa 00:55:21h 00:55:58h M55 (45)
730. Christian Moritz 4710 00:55:24h 00:58:10h M45 (70)
731. Britta Bünger 2549 IM-Team 00:55:25h 00:57:18h W40 (18)
732. Julius Kühn 6875 00:55:26h 00:57:55h M (131)
733. Martina Feist 2920 00:55:28h 00:56:02h W55 (4)
734. Holger Chemnitz 2605 LaSaHaRa 00:55:28h 00:56:07h M55 (46)
735. Christoph Meinzer 4596 00:55:29h 01:00:51h M35 (70)
736. Juliane Schmäh 7016 00:55:30h 00:56:11h W35 (16)
737. Daniel Bierschenk 3340 00:55:30h 01:00:48h M (132)
738. Jade Türkis 6221 00:55:32h 00:55:34h WJ U18 (5)
739. Alexander Scholz 7022 00:55:32h 00:57:42h M50 (69)
740. Jens Lindemann 4350 00:55:33h 00:56:57h M55 (47)
741. Michael Kläve 6847 00:55:33h 00:57:16h M50 (70)
742. Felix Neuhaus 4793 00:55:33h 00:58:15h M (133)
743. Janine Bülau 6704 00:55:36h 00:56:47h W35 (17)
744. Naomi Behrend 2238 00:55:37h 00:57:08h W (73)
745. Thomas Springwald 5923 00:55:37h 00:57:33h M60 (27)
746. Laurent Seychelles 5813 e-nema GmbH 00:55:37h 00:58:40h M40 (60)
747. Martin Stude 6050 00:55:38h 00:56:16h M45 (71)
748. Christiane Schwerk 5771 00:55:38h 00:55:55h W60 (2)
749. Kai Springwald 5922 00:55:38h 00:57:35h M30 (85)
750. Fabian Frei 3003 00:55:39h 00:56:04h M40 (61)
751. Qing Kolf 6863 00:55:39h 00:58:23h W50 (15)
752. Thomas Rühr 5401 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:41h 00:57:06h M60 (28)
753. Carla Dörnenburg 2779 00:55:42h 00:56:21h W30 (17)
754. Marian Adämmer 7125 Roadrunners 00:55:42h 00:58:24h M30 (86)
755. Norbert Ihsen 3664 00:55:42h 00:58:23h M55 (48)
756. Pascal Schultz 5704 00:55:43h 00:56:30h M (134)
757. Norbert Rix 5325 00:55:43h 00:56:36h M70 (2)
758. Bert Makoben 4490 Holtsee Runners 00:55:44h 00:58:56h M50 (71)
759. Michael Repenning 5280 00:55:45h 00:56:37h M30 (87)
760. Marco Schröder 5676 Sauer Compressors 00:55:45h 00:57:05h M35 (71)
761. Manuela Frankiewicz 2996 00:55:46h 00:56:14h W45 (10)
762. Jork Homeyer 3586 00:55:46h 00:57:14h M35 (72)
763. Merle Wohlers 6567 00:55:47h 00:57:14h W30 (18)
764. Sebastian Schwab 1010 Rißler 00:55:48h 00:58:34h M35 (73)
765. Mieke Karnowski 5508 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:55:51h 00:56:57h W30 (19)
766. Jan Nilges 6947 Haus & Grund 00:55:51h 00:56:21h M40 (62)
767. Kristin Scheidler 5507 00:55:53h 00:57:30h W35 (18)
768. Frederic Liekfeldt 4339 SWN Stadtwerke Neumünster 00:55:53h 01:01:17h M (135)
769. Christoph Schlüter 5556 00:55:53h 00:57:30h M35 (74)
770. Maxim Ross 5367 IM-Team 00:55:53h 00:58:16h M40 (63)
771. Laura Offer 6952 00:55:54h 01:00:14h W30 (20)
772. Arne Kulm 4173 00:55:54h 00:57:37h M40 (64)
773. José Luis Hernández Sánchez 6806 00:55:57h 00:58:48h M35 (75)
774. Jens Kirchhoff 3937 00:55:58h 00:59:12h M45 (72)
775. Deanna Hoppe 7191 00:55:58h 00:58:23h W (74)
776. Tobias Dittmer 2752 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:55:59h 00:56:16h M (136)
777. Robert Korittke 242 00:55:59h 00:56:44h M35 (76)
778. Jörn Rahlf 5171 00:55:59h 01:00:51h M35 (77)
779. Lisa Bretschneider 6698 00:56:00h 01:01:21h W30 (21)
780. Eckhard Schubert 5688 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:01h 00:56:29h M65 (8)
781. Elmar Christiansen 2613 00:56:01h 00:56:01h M40 (65)
782. Kristof Petersen 5009 00:56:02h 00:58:33h M30 (88)
783. Uta Klusmann 6854 00:56:02h 00:58:26h W45 (11)
784. Rüdiger Kotzur 4060 00:56:03h 00:56:55h M50 (72)
785. Henning Golldack 3155 WIGA-Team 00:56:03h 00:58:17h M40 (66)
786. Jon Falk 2896 00:56:03h 00:56:31h M55 (49)
787. Dennis Eickstädt 2839 00:56:04h 00:57:57h M35 (78)
788. Vincent Schneider 5619 00:56:07h 00:56:08h M35 (79)
789. Anne Stapel 5940 00:56:09h 00:56:23h W35 (19)
790. Jannik Wolf 6571 00:56:09h 00:58:20h M35 (80)
791. Jochen Ameskamp 2066 00:56:11h 00:59:41h M45 (73)
792. Christian Dolnik 2762 Stiftung Naturschutz S-H 00:56:11h 01:01:53h M50 (73)
793. Lea Weimar 6420 00:56:12h 00:57:10h W (75)
794. Mirko Kahler 6836 00:56:12h 01:00:32h M45 (74)
795. Torben Marchewka 6907 00:56:13h 00:56:46h M35 (81)
796. Andy Burzlaff 2558 00:56:13h 01:01:27h M (137)
797. Thorben Schlichting 5547 Kofler Energies Ingenieur GmbH 00:56:13h 00:57:48h M35 (82)
798. Lars Holst 3573 00:56:14h 00:58:28h M35 (83)
799. Wolfgang Dannert 2683 SG Förde Sparkasse 00:56:14h 01:00:06h M55 (50)
800. Matthias Bindernagel 6687 querFeldein 00:56:14h 00:59:18h M40 (67)
801. Carsten Carstensen 2599 ACNF/Wittenseer Aktiv Team 00:56:15h 00:57:21h M70 (3)
802. Mandy Eckardt 6736 Team Kyffhäuser 00:56:16h 00:59:16h W40 (19)
803. Bashar Zapen 1248 The Kiellers 00:56:16h 00:58:04h M (138)
804. Yasin Hannmann 6788 Tietgen Haustechnik GmbH 00:56:17h 00:57:45h M30 (89)
805. Knut Heyden 3488 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule 00:56:17h 00:56:52h M55 (51)
806. Karl Willi Bock 2353 Bredenbeker Renntiere 00:56:17h 00:58:22h M60 (29)
807. Monika Langer 4229 00:56:18h 00:58:28h W35 (20)
808. Mark Brede 2461 00:56:18h 00:57:43h M40 (68)
809. Anja Lindner 680 00:56:19h 00:58:07h W (76)
810. André Labahn 6883 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:56:20h 00:56:38h M45 (75)
811. Alexander Titze 7278 SG DESIGNA 00:56:20h 00:56:46h M45 (76)
812. Sonja Lembke 4293 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:56:20h 00:56:26h W45 (12)
813. Udo Tiessen 6155 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:20h 00:57:46h M50 (74)
814. Mirko Otremba 4914 00:56:20h 00:58:42h M45 (77)
815. Jörg Brüß 2521 00:56:22h 00:56:29h M50 (75)
816. Jürgen Bartoschewski 6673 jogmap schleswig-holstein 00:56:22h 00:56:51h M65 (9)
817. Martina Beeck 2222 00:56:23h 00:57:12h W55 (5)
818. Max Harmsen 3346 KKRunner 00:56:23h 00:59:55h M (139)
819. Bettina Trilk 6211 00:56:23h 00:59:02h W45 (13)
820. Kathrin Brassel 7143 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:56:23h 00:57:05h W55 (6)
821. Sarah Kaehlert 3812 GEOMAR 00:56:24h 00:58:18h W35 (21)
822. Hans-Joachim Kalz 3844 00:56:25h 00:58:12h M50 (76)
823. Hageböcker Jens 3736 SchiffMedInstM 00:56:26h 00:57:35h M45 (78)
824. Dirk Hechenrieder 6793 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:27h 00:57:18h M60 (30)
825. Lennart Hübner 3625 Fördepuls 00:56:27h 00:58:38h M35 (84)
826. Steffen Spychalski 5924 00:56:27h 00:57:51h M50 (77)
827. Martin Stellberger 5984 00:56:29h 00:58:40h M45 (79)
828. Philip Schüller 996 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:56:30h 00:58:50h M (140)
829. Lars Degenhard 2695 00:56:32h 00:59:46h M35 (85)
830. Marion Thomsen 7070 00:56:32h 00:58:24h W60 (3)
831. Heiko Rathjen 6427 SSV Nienborstel 00:56:32h 00:58:00h M45 (80)
832. Christina Thaden 6104 00:56:32h 00:56:51h W45 (14)
833. Ingmar Siebel 5818 00:56:32h 00:59:56h M45 (81)
834. Frank Grünthal 6778 00:56:33h 00:58:36h M45 (82)
835. Lukas Blenck 6692 00:56:33h 01:00:00h M (141)
836. Bart Vandenbossche 6261 e-nema GmbH 00:56:34h 00:59:37h M35 (86)
837. Arno Pretzsch 5116 00:56:34h 00:57:29h M60 (31)
838. Klaus-Peter Barz 2168 Cathys Training 00:56:35h 00:57:59h M50 (78)
839. Andre Nickel 4807 00:56:35h 00:57:19h M35 (87)
840. Tobias Rußmann 5420 00:56:35h 01:00:39h M30 (90)
841. Rico Reddig 5211 Samtgemeinde Bevensen-Ebstorf 00:56:37h 01:01:48h M30 (91)
842. Jan-Rainer Riethdorf 5313 AGROLAB 00:56:39h 00:57:07h M35 (88)
843. Patrick Büchler 2532 Fördepuls 00:56:39h 00:58:51h M30 (92)
844. Gregor Große-Bölting 3204 00:56:39h 01:02:00h M35 (89)
845. Sebastian Kastrup 3882 00:56:39h 01:00:17h M35 (90)
846. Danny Köck 4001 00:56:40h 01:01:40h M (142)
847. Andreas Hansen 6789 00:56:40h 00:59:32h M45 (83)
848. Steffen Grube 7175 00:56:40h 00:58:36h M35 (91)
849. Martin Eggeling 6739 00:56:40h 01:01:20h M45 (84)
850. Marko Schnoor 5622 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:40h 00:57:14h M50 (79)
851. Hauke Rabe 5158 00:56:41h 00:58:51h M45 (85)
852. Uwe Sahm 5434 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:41h 00:59:31h M65 (10)
853. Juliane Schaulies 948 00:56:42h 00:56:48h W35 (22)
854. Timo von Schalburg 6335 00:56:42h 01:00:32h M35 (92)
855. Christina Weingarten 6421 00:56:43h 00:58:20h W45 (15)
856. Robert Hennings 3443 00:56:43h 00:59:51h M (143)
857. Francois van der Merwe 6256 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:56:44h 00:59:45h M35 (93)
858. Patrick Krohn 4116 00:56:44h 00:57:49h M30 (93)
859. Mark Reimers 5263 00:56:45h 00:58:35h M45 (86)
860. Annika Schmahl 7263 00:56:46h 00:57:23h W30 (22)
861. Wolfgang Rahn 5174 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:46h 00:57:52h M70 (4)
862. Petra Heinemann 424 4gotten5 00:56:46h 00:57:11h W55 (7)
863. Tim Engel 2859 00:56:48h 00:57:54h M40 (69)
864. Ole Petermann 4986 Prieser Strand unterwegs 00:56:49h 00:57:40h M35 (94)
865. Ralf Hofmann 3549 00:56:49h 00:57:46h M45 (87)
866. Nina Nina Frey 7237 00:56:49h 00:57:23h W40 (20)
867. Thorsten Kay Hiebner 3492 GymKro 00:56:50h 01:00:15h M60 (32)
868. Gehlhar Kristina 4106 Förde Sparkasse 00:56:50h 00:59:03h W40 (21)
869. Michael Dins 230 SFC Ottendorf 00:56:52h 00:58:25h M60 (33)
870. Sönke Bergemann 2276 LaSaHaRa 00:56:52h 00:57:31h M55 (52)
871. Claudia Onderka 4899 Kloppe & Partner 00:56:52h 01:00:30h W45 (16)
872. Martin Onderka 4898 Kloppe & Partner 00:56:52h 01:00:30h M45 (88)
873. Jessica Biedermann 2327 00:56:53h 00:57:44h W40 (22)
874. Axel Herrfurth 3463 00:56:53h 00:57:42h M55 (53)
875. Oliver Kerz 3907 BSG Schleswig-Holstein Netz 00:56:54h 00:57:50h M40 (70)
876. Eike Weißhaar 7294 00:56:54h 00:57:01h M30 (94)
877. Tanja Pfluger 5032 00:56:54h 00:57:54h W40 (23)
878. Martin Plaetzer 7338 00:56:55h 01:00:56h M55 (54)
879. Alexander Krajc 4067 00:56:56h 00:59:18h M40 (71)
880. Victor Sebelefsky 7037 00:56:57h 00:58:32h M (144)
881. Hamish Bruce 2500 00:56:58h 01:01:36h M30 (95)
882. Olaf Reinhardt 5272 00:56:58h 00:59:33h M50 (80)
883. Cornelia Karol 3869 00:56:58h 00:58:10h W35 (23)
884. Nadja Rocklage 6989 00:57:00h 00:59:52h W35 (24)
885. Frauke Rother 5382 SV Kieholm 65 00:57:00h 00:59:22h W45 (17)
886. Eva Clausen 2627 00:57:00h 01:01:25h W30 (23)
887. Kathrin Wulf 6596 00:57:01h 00:57:38h W45 (18)
888. Stephan Berger 2279 00:57:01h 00:57:45h M50 (81)
889. Rüdiger Techert 6091 00:57:01h 00:59:58h M55 (55)
890. Janos Sauer 5457 00:57:02h 00:57:47h M35 (95)
891. Markus Wichmann 7103 00:57:03h 00:59:12h M45 (89)
892. Lisa Schiebold 7007 00:57:03h 00:59:17h W (77)
893. Till Ziegler 7304 Lehmann Junge Kollegen 00:57:05h 00:57:48h M30 (96)
894. Sonja Palle 6958 00:57:06h 01:00:06h W45 (19)
895. Christina Schulz 5722 Heizungstechnik Kapusuz 00:57:07h 01:00:43h W45 (20)
896. Andre Heidemann 3268 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:57:07h 01:01:16h M35 (96)
897. Torben von Wechgeln 6340 00:57:08h 00:59:29h M (145)
898. Antonia Wiedenroth 6503 00:57:08h 00:57:53h W (78)
899. Mandy Richter 5287 00:57:09h 00:57:41h W40 (24)
900. Thorsten Tonn 6178 Förde Sparkasse 00:57:10h 00:57:35h M50 (82)
901. Kai Möller 4692 00:57:10h 01:00:06h M40 (72)
902. Corinna Fruth 3039 00:57:11h 01:01:02h W (79)
903. Sarah Krause 4078 00:57:11h 00:57:26h W30 (24)
904. Langmak Finn-Sven 2949 00:57:12h 00:57:12h M50 (83)
905. Martin Scharmanski 5494 Run4Rum 00:57:13h 00:58:18h M35 (97)
906. Marc Wiens 6512 LG Albatros Kiel 00:57:14h 01:00:51h M45 (90)
907. Kerstin Tews 7067 00:57:16h 00:59:09h W55 (8)
908. Annett Böhme 2372 00:57:16h 00:58:19h W35 (25)
909. Werner Meier 4587 00:57:18h 01:00:23h M55 (56)
910. Jens Schröder 5675 00:57:18h 01:01:07h M35 (98)
911. Ralf Christoph Grot 3205 00:57:18h 00:59:06h M55 (57)
912. Moritz Pointmayer 7253 Roadrunners 00:57:18h 01:00:02h M30 (97)
913. Jasper Jacobsen 3692 00:57:20h 00:59:57h MJ U18 (15)
914. Andre Diedrichsen 6721 00:57:21h 00:59:01h M (146)
915. Marc Jaschke 3722 00:57:21h 00:58:20h M50 (84)
916. Michael Oelrich 4869 00:57:23h 00:57:34h M50 (85)
917. Daniel Minebaev 4655 00:57:23h 01:00:37h M (147)
918. Lena Kaiser 3838 00:57:23h 01:00:37h W (80)
919. Frank Hennig 7337 SWN Stadtwerke Neumünster 00:57:24h 01:02:48h M50 (86)
920. Claudia Agge 2031 LaTeLoMa 00:57:25h 01:00:45h W50 (16)
921. Holger Stegelmann 5962 00:57:25h 01:00:14h M55 (58)
922. Benjamin Fries 3029 00:57:25h 00:57:34h M35 (99)
923. Benjamin Langecker 4228 00:57:25h 01:01:24h M40 (73)
924. Celine Bernhardt 2291 00:57:26h 00:58:27h W (81)
925. Ralf Döring 6725 00:57:27h 00:58:21h M55 (59)
926. Jana Gerbrecht 3103 SFC Ottendorf 00:57:27h 00:58:59h W (82)
927. Jens Alex 2053 00:57:27h 00:57:27h M55 (60)
928. Norbert Schmidt 5572 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:57:29h 00:58:10h M65 (11)
929. Jan Pauer 4957 00:57:29h 00:59:47h M30 (98)
930. Merissa Gabor 7169 Roadrunners 00:57:29h 01:00:12h W30 (25)
931. Désirée Köster 4055 00:57:29h 01:01:45h W30 (26)
932. Michael Schittig 5541 00:57:31h 01:00:16h M50 (87)
933. Holger Lüdtke 6900 00:57:32h 00:58:23h M45 (91)
934. Karin Müller 4729 00:57:33h 00:58:09h W50 (17)
935. Thomas Clausen 2631 00:57:33h 01:00:08h M55 (61)
936. Oliver Stier 5998 00:57:33h 00:59:33h M35 (100)
937. Karoline Stephan 4517 00:57:34h 00:58:16h W35 (26)
938. Ralf Wallenwein 1164 00:57:37h 00:58:11h M55 (62)
939. Jan- Christoph Göttsche 3164 00:57:38h 01:02:28h MJ U18 (16)
940. Daniela Gera 3102 00:57:40h 00:58:01h W35 (27)
941. Bastian Lollot 4389 00:57:41h 00:59:41h M35 (101)
942. Thora Hülsbeck 3637 Thora 00:57:43h 01:01:20h W50 (18)
943. Florian Levermann 4324 00:57:43h 01:04:08h M30 (99)
944. Timo Petersen 5020 00:57:44h 01:02:23h M (148)
945. Pierre Preißler 5114 Tom Kyle 1233 00:57:46h 00:59:45h M35 (102)
946. León Reders 881 00:57:47h 01:01:17h M (149)
947. Nina Dankowski 2682 00:57:49h 00:58:47h W40 (25)
948. Philip Pauleit 4959 00:57:49h 00:59:22h M40 (74)
949. Natascha Meves 4613 querFeldein 00:57:50h 00:59:57h W35 (28)
950. Carlotta Michalewski 4635 00:57:51h 01:03:02h W (83)
951. Antonia Möck 4671 00:57:51h 01:02:50h W (84)
952. Jeremy Hinz 3527 00:57:51h 01:02:37h M (150)
953. Thomas Broer 6702 00:57:53h 01:00:18h M45 (92)
954. Betty Schmidt 5568 00:57:53h 00:58:11h W40 (26)
955. Julian Logan 4373 00:57:53h 01:01:30h M30 (100)
956. Bente Jensen 6826 00:57:53h 00:58:01h W55 (9)
957. Wolfgang Schlünsen 5553 00:57:54h 00:58:34h M65 (12)
958. Lisbeth Stangl 5937 00:57:54h 01:00:26h WJ U20 (3)
959. Jirina Stangl 5938 00:57:55h 01:00:26h WJ U20 (4)
960. Andreas Passau 6959 00:57:57h 00:59:25h M50 (88)
961. Merle Passau 4951 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:57:57h 00:59:25h W (85)
962. Dita Ulase 7279 00:57:57h 00:59:58h W30 (27)
963. Katharina Duetschke 6730 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:57:57h 00:58:02h W (86)
964. Jörn Oeser 4870 00:57:58h 00:58:51h M35 (103)
965. Kazuyoshi Takeuchi 6077 00:57:58h 00:59:27h M40 (75)
966. Zhen Wang 6375 e-nema GmbH 00:57:59h 01:02:57h W (87)
967. Ulf Ulf Kestner 6234 00:57:59h 01:00:04h M55 (63)
968. Selina Leske 6889 Förde Sparkasse 00:58:00h 01:02:08h W30 (28)
969. Hendrik Schattner 5497 00:58:01h 01:01:16h M55 (64)
970. Patrick Kühl 4148 Förde Sparkasse 00:58:02h 01:01:06h M30 (101)
971. Peter Plath 5069 00:58:02h 01:00:30h M50 (89)
972. Andrea Kircher 3939 IB.SH-Runners 00:58:02h 00:58:57h W50 (19)
973. Patrick Becher 2187 IB.SH-Runners 00:58:02h 00:58:57h M30 (102)
974. Matthias Rasch 5186 00:58:02h 00:58:53h M60 (34)
975. Kristine Löchner 4371 Fördepuls 00:58:03h 01:00:14h W40 (27)
976. Kathleen Urban 6244 IM-Team 00:58:04h 00:59:02h W45 (21)
977. Bente Hansen 396 00:58:06h 01:01:13h W30 (29)
978. Karolin Wolf 6572 00:58:06h 00:59:43h W (88)
979. Karen Sieksmeyer 5831 00:58:06h 00:59:43h W (89)
980. Boris Sendker 7043 00:58:06h 01:00:55h M45 (93)
981. Friedrich Steinke 5975 00:58:06h 01:01:45h MJ U20 (4)
982. Fabian Heyer 3489 00:58:07h 01:00:09h M (151)
983. Florian Schroeder 5680 00:58:08h 00:59:36h M55 (65)
984. Michael Müller-Bründel 4733 00:58:08h 00:59:45h M55 (66)
985. Lena Kardelke 3864 00:58:09h 01:01:26h W30 (30)
986. Sarah Kölbel 2625 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:58:10h 00:58:45h W35 (29)
987. Stefan Wedemeyer 6391 00:58:10h 01:00:41h M55 (67)
988. Oliver Deutner 2726 00:58:11h 00:59:06h M50 (90)
989. Kirsten Lübcke 4409 00:58:12h 00:59:34h W55 (10)
990. Antje Herber 437 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:12h 00:59:44h W40 (28)
991. Dietmar Heidemann 421 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:12h 00:59:44h M60 (35)
992. Ulf Gehrmann 3088 00:58:13h 01:01:53h M50 (91)
993. Guido Schröder 5677 00:58:13h 00:59:40h M50 (92)
994. Anne Madeleine Wieschen 7105 00:58:13h 01:02:32h W (90)
995. Martin Keden 3895 KKRunner 00:58:13h 01:01:49h M45 (94)
996. Christian Utz 6247 00:58:14h 01:04:39h M40 (76)
997. Markus Hirschfeld 6815 00:58:14h 00:59:16h M50 (93)
998. Julian Hinsch 6812 00:58:14h 00:58:45h M35 (104)
999. Christian Lienhard 6891 00:58:15h 01:02:12h M55 (68)
1000. Jorg Preller 5115 Energy SportsKarate Kiel 00:58:15h 00:58:31h M55 (69)
1001. Julian Patz 7244 00:58:16h 01:01:14h M (152)
1002. Christina Wiese 6516 00:58:16h 00:59:32h W40 (29)
1003. Stefan Oschwald 6954 00:58:17h 00:59:34h M45 (95)
1004. Merle Woyczechowski 6589 00:58:19h 01:01:24h W (91)
1005. Thorsten Werner 6457 00:58:19h 01:01:47h M35 (105)
1006. Markus Vosgerau 6342 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:58:20h 00:58:50h M50 (94)
1007. Dr. Volker Marohn 2784 Förde Sparkasse 00:58:20h 01:00:31h M70 (5)
1008. Carlos Molina 4686 e-nema GmbH 00:58:21h 01:01:23h M45 (96)
1009. Martin Mizgayski 4670 00:58:21h 00:59:17h M45 (97)
1010. Ronny Lutzi 4463 00:58:22h 01:03:48h M35 (106)
1011. Maren Petersen 5006 Spiridon Schleswig 00:58:23h 00:59:12h W40 (30)
1012. Rüdiger Danielzik 2680 Tus Jork e.V. 00:58:23h 01:02:45h M50 (95)
1013. Hauke Willer 6530 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:58:25h 01:00:15h M50 (96)
1014. Alexander Dumler 2806 00:58:26h 00:59:48h M30 (103)
1015. Kirsten Ihde 3658 Bredenbeker Renntiere 00:58:28h 01:00:32h W45 (22)
1016. Marion Lange 4221 00:58:28h 00:59:04h W50 (20)
1017. Holger Wege 6392 IM-Team 00:58:28h 00:59:07h M60 (36)
1018. Volker Borm 2412 00:58:29h 00:59:07h M55 (70)
1019. Ute Vanini 6263 Vanini & Friends 00:58:29h 01:02:09h W50 (21)
1020. Raymond Krömer-Jeske 4123 00:58:30h 01:01:00h M45 (98)
1021. Rainer Maass 4467 Holtsee Runners 00:58:30h 01:01:42h M65 (13)
1022. Paul Conrad Iversen 3678 00:58:32h 00:58:46h M (153)
1023. Jan Schade 5471 00:58:32h 00:58:59h M45 (99)
1024. Viktoria Hoffmann 3540 forbeyond 00:58:34h 01:01:18h W (92)
1025. Marion Horstmann 3616 Förde Sparkasse 00:58:34h 00:59:00h W50 (22)
1026. Jörg Litzkow 4370 00:58:34h 00:58:47h M55 (71)
1027. Tim Villmow 6279 00:58:35h 00:59:20h M30 (104)
1028. Rainer Westerhelweg 6466 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:58:35h 01:00:50h M60 (37)
1029. Susanne Flagmeier 2978 00:58:35h 01:01:10h W50 (23)
1030. Florian Bultmann 2546 00:58:37h 01:00:18h M (154)
1031. Anika Schulz 1000 00:58:37h 01:04:06h W (93)
1032. Tabea Hentschel 3447 #CrossfireRebelles 00:58:37h 01:00:38h W40 (31)
1033. Marco Schröder 7270 00:58:37h 01:00:01h M45 (100)
1034. Jan Backhauß 6672 00:58:38h 01:00:33h M30 (105)
1035. Ayleen Baasch 6671 00:58:38h 01:01:14h W (94)
1036. Ricarda Blucha 6693 00:58:39h 01:00:55h W (95)
1037. Joschka John 6828 00:58:39h 01:00:55h M (155)
1038. Franka Wottawa 7113 00:58:39h 01:02:22h W (96)
1039. Marcus Braune 6697 00:58:40h 01:01:27h M35 (107)
1040. Katrin Schwarte 5754 fiercerunforce 00:58:40h 01:01:22h W (97)
1041. Stefan Eitner 2847 00:58:41h 01:00:20h M50 (97)
1042. Christin Städler 1051 00:58:41h 01:02:29h W30 (31)
1043. Tim Heik 6800 00:58:41h 01:01:05h M40 (77)
1044. Matthias Herbst 3455 00:58:41h 01:02:39h M55 (72)
1045. Christian Kreßler 612 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:58:43h 00:59:02h M30 (106)
1046. Silvana Gagliardi 3053 00:58:43h 01:01:33h W50 (24)
1047. Thomas Kühn 4158 Tri-Team Tüttendorf 00:58:44h 01:01:12h M55 (73)
1048. Claas Serck 5810 00:58:44h 01:01:43h M40 (78)
1049. Mirko Wargenau 6377 00:58:44h 01:01:02h M30 (107)
1050. Markus Fiebelkorn 2943 00:58:44h 00:59:34h M45 (101)
1051. Marco Frick 6756 00:58:45h 01:03:18h M50 (98)
1052. Paul Christian Callies 2579 00:58:47h 01:00:57h MJ U20 (5)
1053. Jantje Müller 4730 00:58:47h 01:01:47h M30 (108)
1054. Marion Wecken 6390 Stiftung Naturschutz S-H 00:58:48h 01:01:36h W55 (11)
1055. Ann-Kathrin Halpape 3291 00:58:48h 01:01:18h W30 (32)
1056. Heike Peters 6964 00:58:48h 01:04:38h W35 (30)
1057. Louise Krause 4077 00:58:48h 00:59:23h W (98)
1058. Felicitas Frettlöh 3005 00:58:48h 01:03:09h W30 (33)
1059. Julia Kraft 4065 00:58:49h 01:04:38h W30 (34)
1060. Felix Rottmann 5385 00:58:49h 00:58:49h M30 (109)
1061. Annika Dochhan 2757 00:58:49h 00:59:19h W40 (32)
1062. Thomas Richter 5294 00:58:50h 01:00:00h M45 (102)
1063. Rainer Klämt 3953 00:58:50h 00:59:43h M80 (1)
1064. Björn Neumann 7235 LG Albatros Kiel 00:58:51h 01:00:30h M50 (99)
1065. Lena Yasmin Watermann 3372 00:58:53h 01:02:57h W30 (35)
1066. Erik Hilmers 7184 #Lauftreff Groß Rheide 00:58:54h 00:59:43h M55 (74)
1067. Matthias Thoß 6151 00:58:55h 00:59:51h M55 (75)
1068. Jannek Müller 6937 00:58:55h 00:59:10h M (156)
1069. Andreas Duggen 2802 00:58:56h 00:59:44h M40 (79)
1070. Nadine Röhl 5334 00:58:56h 01:01:59h W40 (33)
1071. Michael Schulz 5718 Raytheon Anschütz 00:58:56h 01:00:37h M55 (76)
1072. Maike Duggen 2803 00:58:56h 00:59:44h W45 (23)
1073. Doris Höll 3562 00:58:56h 00:59:52h W50 (25)
1074. Sven Feldhusen 2924 00:58:57h 00:59:51h M50 (100)
1075. Kristina Kirchhoff 3936 00:58:57h 01:02:09h W45 (24)
1076. Stefan Röpstorff 5349 Kiel Koalas 00:58:58h 01:00:20h M30 (110)
1077. Markus Krajc 4066 00:58:58h 01:01:21h M40 (80)
1078. Patrick Verter 7282 00:59:00h 01:00:18h M45 (103)
1079. Oliver Clausen 2630 00:59:01h 01:00:18h M30 (111)
1080. Ulf Kruse 4138 00:59:01h 01:01:28h M50 (101)
1081. Max Max 7228 00:59:01h 01:01:59h M30 (112)
1082. Nadine Glaubitz 3132 00:59:03h 01:01:06h W (99)
1083. Klaus Martini 4544 00:59:03h 01:02:18h M40 (81)
1084. Gunnar Thiel 6116 00:59:04h 01:04:41h M40 (82)
1085. Kai Wollweber 6581 00:59:04h 01:00:46h M60 (38)
1086. Thorben Fischer 6751 Feuerwehr Osterrönfeld 00:59:04h 00:59:53h M (157)
1087. Mareike Much 4718 IB.SH-Runners 00:59:07h 01:02:16h W (100)
1088. Olaf Jäger-Roschko 3699 00:59:08h 01:00:43h M55 (77)
1089. Oliver Bartsch 56 00:59:09h 01:00:42h M45 (104)
1090. Jörn Schwerdtfeger 5773 IB.SH-Runners 00:59:11h 00:59:36h M50 (102)
1091. Hartmut Pietsch 5048 Heizungstechnik Kapusuz 00:59:11h 01:02:48h M55 (78)
1092. Dennis Buhr 6706 00:59:11h 01:04:50h M30 (113)
1093. Ralf Stapelfeldt 5943 00:59:13h 00:59:48h M60 (39)
1094. Sara Lohse 4386 00:59:13h 01:00:46h W (101)
1095. Ralf Lohse 4387 #diwokiel 00:59:13h 01:00:47h M55 (79)
1096. Olaf Pietruska 5047 Sauer Compressors 00:59:13h 01:00:35h M50 (103)
1097. Nils Bretthauer 2474 00:59:13h 01:00:47h M (158)
1098. Marco Stoffels 6010 Kieler Nachrichten 00:59:15h 01:01:32h M35 (108)
1099. Karolin Frank 2990 00:59:16h 01:04:06h W (102)
1100. Lasse Wittich 6561 00:59:16h 01:03:39h M40 (83)
1101. Saskia Kohlscheen 4012 00:59:17h 01:00:56h W35 (31)
1102. Joachim Hübscher 3630 00:59:17h 00:59:46h M55 (80)
1103. Jan Marco Jeger 3730 00:59:17h 01:01:31h M (159)
1104. Alexander Beesten 2225 00:59:17h 01:01:31h M40 (84)
1105. Rainer Schmeiser 5562 00:59:18h 01:02:39h M55 (81)
1106. Ralf Lepiorz 4312 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:59:18h 00:59:52h M55 (82)
1107. Jens Peters 4994 THV Kiel 00:59:19h 01:00:35h M50 (104)
1108. Sofia Tolk 6171 00:59:20h 00:59:35h WJ U18 (6)
1109. Jan Alsen 2064 00:59:20h 01:02:28h M55 (83)
1110. Steffen Marks 4527 00:59:20h 01:04:20h M (160)
1111. Justus Tolk 6170 00:59:21h 00:59:37h M50 (105)
1112. Svea Thöm 7276 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:59:21h 01:02:37h W30 (36)
1113. Daniel Jordan 7197 Triathlon Dänischer Wohld 00:59:22h 01:01:44h M40 (85)
1114. Nicole Krökel 4119 00:59:23h 01:00:54h W40 (34)
1115. Johanna Thomsen-Mascher 6146 00:59:24h 01:03:38h W (103)
1116. Judith Feischen 7162 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:59:26h 01:03:07h W (104)
1117. Freya Jöhnk 4995 Landgericht Kiel 00:59:26h 01:02:04h W (105)
1118. Magnus Becke 2192 00:59:27h 01:01:04h M (161)
1119. Anna Laqua 4238 00:59:27h 01:01:07h W30 (37)
1120. Annalena Musaeus 4756 00:59:27h 01:01:39h W (106)
1121. Kleemann Tobias 6167 SchiffMedInstM 00:59:28h 01:01:32h M35 (109)
1122. Ann-Christin Dohrmann 2758 00:59:28h 01:01:56h W (107)
1123. Sacher Katja 3884 SchiffMedInstM 00:59:28h 01:01:32h W30 (38)
1124. Sven Becke 2193 00:59:29h 01:01:05h M55 (84)
1125. Jörg Böttcher 2426 IB.SH-Runners 00:59:29h 01:01:21h M50 (106)
1126. Inga Bergmann 2282 PHV Kiel 00:59:29h 01:00:45h W55 (12)
1127. Benjamin Becker 2205 00:59:30h 01:00:19h M35 (110)
1128. Sebastian Eckert 2822 00:59:30h 01:03:11h M30 (114)
1129. Annika Bahr 2134 00:59:30h 01:03:11h W (108)
1130. Niels Schröter 5683 00:59:31h 01:02:33h M40 (86)
1131. Torsten Friedrichs 3023 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:59:31h 01:00:57h M50 (107)
1132. Hannah Kaatz 3810 00:59:32h 01:00:40h W (109)
1133. Eike Hagemann 3275 Förde Sparkasse 00:59:32h 01:02:00h W50 (26)
1134. Steffen Lohgall 4375 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:59:32h 01:01:18h M45 (105)
1135. Juliane Mähler 4477 00:59:35h 01:01:11h W (110)
1136. Svea Bertling 2297 00:59:35h 01:03:04h W (111)
1137. Jana Bujdakova 7146 kmrunclubhamburg 00:59:35h 01:02:48h W30 (39)
1138. Kai Kai Jürgensen 3826 Kernfit 00:59:37h 01:04:14h M60 (40)
1139. Stephan Post 5105 00:59:40h 01:02:24h M50 (108)
1140. Emelie Moritz 4709 00:59:42h 01:03:47h WJ U20 (5)
1141. Tim Lehrke 4288 00:59:42h 00:59:51h M50 (109)
1142. Hjalmar Gienger 3119 Walther-Lehmkuhl-Schule 00:59:42h 01:01:52h M35 (111)
1143. Bente Hagemeyer 3682 00:59:43h 01:02:21h W (112)
1144. Heiko Deutschländer 2727 00:59:43h 01:00:02h M50 (110)
1145. Philipp Falk 7161 00:59:44h 01:00:24h M30 (115)
1146. Björn Schubeus 5689 00:59:44h 01:00:04h M55 (85)
1147. Steffen Dittner 2753 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:59:44h 01:01:39h M45 (106)
1148. Wiveka Lütten 4459 00:59:44h 01:00:32h W (113)
1149. Eric Schlechte 5544 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:59:46h 01:01:39h M40 (87)
1150. Olaf Plambeck 5065 00:59:46h 01:01:28h M55 (86)
1151. Doreen Schröter 5682 00:59:46h 01:01:28h W35 (32)
1152. Thomas Heß 7307 00:59:46h 01:00:12h M60 (41)
1153. Monika Schulze 3915 Handewitter SV 00:59:47h 01:00:39h W65 (2)
1154. Jakob Schulz 5721 00:59:47h 01:00:39h M (162)
1155. Wolfgang Berdau 7134 00:59:48h 01:03:16h M70 (6)
1156. Jan-Steffen Neurath-Freitag 4804 00:59:48h 01:03:35h M (163)
1157. Jarla Andersson 2069 00:59:50h 01:03:26h W30 (40)
1158. Anke Schumann 5740 00:59:50h 01:00:33h W45 (25)
1159. Uwe-Jens Jacobsen 3688 00:59:51h 01:02:18h M50 (111)
1160. Michael Petersen 831 00:59:52h 01:00:42h M30 (116)
1161. André Milewski 4652 00:59:52h 01:00:38h M40 (88)
1162. Katarina Julia Diemer 7154 00:59:52h 01:00:36h W35 (33)
1163. Alina Marxen 4548 00:59:53h 01:04:20h W30 (41)
1164. Johannes Lentzsch 4306 00:59:54h 01:01:04h MJ U20 (6)
1165. Sebastian Wohlsen 6569 00:59:54h 01:01:53h M35 (112)
1166. Claudia Schacht 5469 00:59:54h 01:04:54h W30 (42)
1167. Sven Glaubitz 3133 00:59:54h 01:01:57h M50 (112)
1168. Jens Dümpelmann 2810 00:59:54h 01:02:48h M45 (107)
1169. Markus Bauschke 2183 00:59:54h 01:02:48h M40 (89)
1170. Anette Awe 2113 SV Kieholm 65 00:59:55h 01:02:15h W40 (35)
1171. Daniel Hegler 6796 SV Kieholm 65 00:59:55h 01:02:16h MJ U20 (7)
1172. Hannah Greve 3189 00:59:55h 01:01:26h W30 (43)
1173. Fenja Schlichting 2592 00:59:55h 01:01:46h W (114)
1174. Elke Mareck 4522 00:59:56h 01:03:15h W40 (36)
1175. Rainer Böhme 2374 00:59:56h 01:01:00h M65 (14)
1176. Maja Schmidt 5571 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:59:57h 01:04:59h W (115)
1177. Thorsten Jäger 3696 mobilcom-debitel 00:59:57h 01:01:00h M45 (108)
1178. Jenny Brosse 2492 querFeldein 00:59:58h 01:02:07h W45 (26)
1179. Kim Niklas Oldenburg 4890 00:59:58h 01:01:56h M30 (117)
1180. Julian Andres 7127 osteolabs 00:59:58h 01:04:28h M (164)
1181. Mike Inatsu 3668 00:59:58h 01:03:18h M50 (113)
1182. Carina Stick 5995 00:59:58h 01:05:31h W (116)
1183. Oliver Zenk 6632 00:59:59h 01:03:18h M45 (109)
1184. Siri zu Putlitz-Thomsen 2479 00:59:59h 01:00:42h W35 (34)
1185. Jan-Patrick Bruhn 2510 00:59:59h 01:01:06h M40 (90)
1186. Hendrik Stoltenberg 6015 01:00:01h 01:02:51h M40 (91)
1187. Rodrigo Cader Bruch 2577 01:00:01h 01:03:46h M40 (92)
1188. Dietmar Fahnert 6745 01:00:01h 01:02:36h M65 (15)
1189. Dieter Kuhn 6879 01:00:02h 01:02:32h M55 (87)
1190. Ute Böttcher 2427 01:00:03h 01:00:40h W60 (4)
1191. Hans-Otto Hebbeln 3386 01:00:05h 01:01:42h M60 (42)
1192. Sophie Surmann 6061 ITV.SH Kommunale Digitalisierung 01:00:07h 01:02:07h W30 (44)
1193. Maria Lokhova 4388 01:00:08h 01:04:01h W35 (35)
1194. Thorsten Gräve 3181 01:00:09h 01:01:42h M45 (110)
1195. Gunther Westhöfer 6469 Gunther Westhöfer Versicherungsmakler 01:00:09h 01:01:21h M55 (88)
1196. Torsten Keil 3897 01:00:09h 01:00:46h M65 (16)
1197. Michael Risch 5319 01:00:12h 01:00:27h M55 (89)
1198. Ingo Gasser 3065 01:00:12h 01:01:22h M60 (43)
1199. Oliver Gosse 6771 01:00:13h 01:00:46h M50 (114)
1200. Sabine Schulzeck 5734 01:00:13h 01:06:31h W60 (5)
1201. Daniel Stoermer 6009 01:00:13h 01:00:44h M30 (118)
1202. Pia Wannagat 6376 01:00:14h 01:02:56h W30 (45)
1203. Stephanie Otto 4921 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 01:00:15h 01:03:45h W40 (37)
1204. Florian Schadwald 5473 Sauer Compressors 01:00:16h 01:01:40h M (165)
1205. Lea Winter 6550 Sauer Compressors 01:00:17h 01:01:37h W (117)
1206. Antje Wild 6525 01:00:19h 01:00:43h W50 (27)
1207. Anne-Sophie Roter 5376 01:00:19h 01:04:23h W (118)
1208. Max Lähn 4205 01:00:19h 01:02:08h M (166)
1209. Berenike Kruse 7213 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:00:20h 01:00:20h W (119)
1210. Ulrike Block 2344 01:00:20h 01:02:15h W50 (28)
1211. Fabi Sandau 5443 01:00:20h 01:03:37h MJ U18 (17)
1212. Sören Trawka 6192 01:00:21h 01:01:26h M40 (93)
1213. Guinevere Ivens 3676 01:00:21h 01:03:37h WJ U18 (7)
1214. Jette Andres 2071 01:00:21h 01:03:37h WJ U18 (8)
1215. Maik Medrikat 4578 01:00:21h 01:02:08h M55 (90)
1216. Derek Palme 4944 01:00:22h 01:03:11h M45 (111)
1217. Merlin Louis Marrone 6910 01:00:23h 01:03:44h M (167)
1218. Merle Buchen 2526 01:00:23h 01:02:42h W50 (29)
1219. Katja Harms 6790 01:00:23h 01:03:29h W40 (38)
1220. Tanja Jacobs 3684 01:00:24h 01:01:30h W40 (39)
1221. Hanna Hoffmann 7188 01:00:25h 01:00:41h WJ U20 (6)
1222. Marlene Keil 3900 01:00:25h 01:01:45h W (120)
1223. Rainer Keil 3899 LTV Kiel Ost 01:00:25h 01:01:45h M60 (44)
1224. David Nieder 781 01:00:26h 01:06:47h M30 (119)
1225. Susanne Weber 6386 01:00:26h 01:01:05h W55 (13)
1226. Xandra Pohl 5090 Mönkeberger SV 01:00:26h 01:01:24h W50 (30)
1227. Cornelius Nerlich 4786 01:00:27h 01:01:27h M (168)
1228. Stephan Nielsen 4818 01:00:27h 01:04:52h M35 (113)
1229. Alissa Bonitz 6695 01:00:28h 01:05:36h W (121)
1230. Timo Gusella 3249 FF Moorsee 01:00:29h 01:03:20h M (169)
1231. Norbert Taubert 6085 01:00:29h 01:02:05h M65 (17)
1232. Matthias Lühr 4440 01:00:30h 01:03:47h M40 (94)
1233. Axel Volkmann 6299 01:00:30h 01:03:47h M35 (114)
1234. Petra Wundram 6605 01:00:32h 01:01:50h W50 (31)
1235. Peter Hüttemeyer 3653 01:00:32h 01:04:25h M50 (115)
1236. Sarah Jäger 7334 01:00:33h 01:03:34h WJ U20 (7)
1237. Nele Thomsen 6145 01:00:33h 01:03:34h W (122)
1238. Karolina Först 2986 Buchner & Partner GmbH 01:00:34h 01:04:33h W (123)
1239. Britta Neuhaus 4792 01:00:34h 01:03:01h W40 (40)
1240. Kristin Lücking 4418 Athletenschmiede Kiel 01:00:35h 01:04:37h W30 (46)
1241. Torsten Unterberg 6241 01:00:36h 01:04:18h M45 (112)