Ergebnisse

Bambinilauf(800 m) 2014

Name NR. Verein oder Ort Gruppe
Jeppe Raimund 6144 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Lennard Andresen 8956 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Elias Barth 344 MK U8
Elias Hennig 2929 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Bent Schliesky 6803 MTV D MK U8
Mads Jonte Freches 2032 MK U8
Clemens Thurau 8016 MK U8
Nicolai Abshagen 41 Schule Holtenau MK U8
Kostja Buchmeyer 1054 MK U8
Michel Janczek 3338 MK U8
Audelie Marie Willmann 8666 Reventlouschule WK U8
Gregor Steinbeck 7658 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf MK U8
Lorenz Abshagen 38 Schule Holtenau MK U8
Jette Rohla 6448 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Leo Henri Latteier 4465 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Ben Erik Bridstrup 9066 MK U8
Efe Demir 9119 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Linus Fay 1853 MK U8
Leif Rossius 6502 MK U8
Amelie Kretschmer 4130 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Philippa F 1831 WK U8
Mathis Elias Abegg 27 Reventlouschule MK U8
Niklas Margraf 9561 MK U8
Mats Schmitt 6896 An der Meierei MK U8
Jonathan Behr 483 MK U8
Joshua Hossain 9344 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Bendix Schiller 6771 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Johan Meyer-Delius 5129 MK U8
Pelle Schmidt-Bambach 6887 MTV D MK U8
Frieda Carlotta Schumacher 7206 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Sophie Abramzik 36 WK U8
Justus Benedikt Klausch 3765 MK U8
Emma Lange-Franzen 4419 WK U8
Ole Senner 7353 Goethe Grundschule MK U8
Linus M 5328 MK U8
Jendra Hellwig 2900 WK U8
Ronja Schulz 7182 WK U8
Tilda Buchmeyer 1055 WK U8
Lasse Sauerwald 10500 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Maira Piepgras 5915 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Louisa Zander 10019 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Moritz Gerdsen 9211 MK U8
L Donath-Totzke 1540 Lindenhof MK U8
Till Sch 6674 MK U8
Collin Luca Van der Wulp 8180 Reventlouschule MK U8
Niko Langfeldt 9492 MK U8
Bjarne Ipsen 9359 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mina Fritsch 2092 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Hauke Siller 7424 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Leon Kunz 9476 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Tim-Luca Petersen 5867 MK U8
Lilly Carlotta Pohle 9689 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Felix Ye-Heng Damm 1327 TSV-Kronshagen Judo MK U8
Max Br 1014 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Jannis Schr 7047 MK U8
Lasse Heuberger 9311 MK U8
Jon Rasmus Eichholz 1712 MK U8
Lilly Stevenson 7705 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jon Ove Behrends 485 MK U8
Linus Willh 8664 MK U8
Fritz Levi Alt 10360 Zippels L MK U8
Jonah Koeppe 3954 MK U8
Sophie Hirschfeld 3054 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Noah Suhr 7827 Reventlouschule MK U8
Jule Jensen 3403 WK U8
Anton Pagel 5695 Junior-R MK U8
Emma Laser 9497 WK U8
Leonard Reh 6221 MK U8
Lasse Rittker 6387 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Michel Zacharias 8854 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee MK U8
Maximilian Niehoff 5502 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Anton Mumm 5365 MK U8
Terje K 4259 MK U8
Gianna Schneberger 6907 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Carl Frederik Schwall 7224 MK U8
Carl Both 862 MK U8
Runa Maja Bischoff 658 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Kai Anders 143 PwC MK U8
Jannis Franke 2017 MK U8
Erik Wehkamp 9962 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Thilo Pelz 5788 MK U8
Mathilda Fehrke 1866 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Louis Maximilian Jacken 3292 Reventlouschule MK U8
Jule Diedrichsen 1451 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Jonah Vieck 10326 F MK U8
Oskar Alker 111 MK U8
Devin 5585 MK U8
Leandra Schwarze 7261 WK U8
Emma Delfs 1373 WK U8
Milan Kripke 9459 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Ole Grahl 2402 MK U8
Elias Ballin 289 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Kian Geyik 2265 MK U8
Paulina Wysiecki 8833 Projensdorfer7 WK U8
Niklas Fuchs 2115 Reventlouschule MK U8
Miriam Egts 1682 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Rosa-Lee Blohm 9027 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Liv Glindemann 2298 Hiki Heikit WK U8
Malte Quitsch 9697 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jan Carl Tauschwitz 7886 Reventlouschule MK U8
Leander Paul R 6426 MK U8
Josefina Baumann 396 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Konstantin Becker 443 MK U8
Ava Linn Honermeier 9268 WK U8
Sophie Petry 5876 WK U8
Bent Luis R 6535 MK U8
Heidi D 1505 WK U8
Frederik Mundhenke 5376 MK U8
Arne L 4756 MK U8
Leonard Ness 5456 MK U8
Rune Isaak Kindermann 3702 MK U8
Liv Lehmberg 4504 WK U8
Juul Petersen 5844 MK U8
Maarten Kogge 3988 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Sophie Augustin 231 WK U8
Anna Simonides 7434 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Toke Tanhua 7872 MK U8
Thomas Feddeck 9164 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jannik Knies 3852 MK U8
Erik Wiktor 9990 Regenbogenschule Melsdorf MK U8
Mika Petersen 5857 MK U8
Phillip Lenz 9512 MK U8
Emil Gravert 2414 HSG Krabben MK U8
Henriette Fickendey-Engels 1907 WK U8
Iliya Vafeidis 9926 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Luisa Moebus 9597 Hardenbergschule WK U8
L Ladewig 4363 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Hannah Beyer 9016 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lotte Baur 411 WK U8
Kalle K 4251 MK U8
Piet Siemsen 7401 MK U8
Leo Kai Lewandowski 4587 Goethe Gemeinschaftsschule MK U8
Ida Gr 2467 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg WK U8
Fabian Frey 2056 MK U8
Erik Jan 3364 MK U8
Senja Wittki 8720 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Mika Berndt 574 MK U8
Loris Hohensee 9335 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Bente Davids 1354 WK U8
Emmi Rupscheit 6559 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Flemming Gro 2487 immopersonal MK U8
Jonte Schmidt 9796 MK U8
Paula Pulkowski 6089 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Nils K 9438 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Herny Schmitt-Hollenberg 6900 Reventlouschule MK U8
Lotta Louisa Petersen 5850 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Ladena Wernowski 10331 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Ida Momme 5257 WK U8
Oliver Puschmann 6094 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Emilia R 6527 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Melina Julie Schnoor 6960 WK U8
Tjara Tine Zabe 8848 WK U8
Mia Luisa Timm 8036 Mrs. Sporty Preetz WK U8
Marie - Elizabeth Denkmann 1404 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Luis B 9080 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Miyun Cho 1206 Reventlouschule WK U8
Till Peick 5770 MK U8
Mira Burmeister 1123 Reventlouschule WK U8
Joshua Patz 5736 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jari Henrik Struck 7772 MK U8
Oke Anton Staude-M 7598 Reventlouschule MK U8
Arda Atmaca 8967 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Bjarne Strecker 7756 Kieler Strand unterwegs MK U8
Pepe Friedrichs 2078 MK U8
Isabell Mahmens 4841 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lykka Carow 1176 WK U8
Lina Sophie Vietor 8203 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Tjark Lasse Schwartz 7240 MK U8
Charlotte Zoike 8930 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Maria Lea Bednarek 465 WK U8
Maximilian Sturm 9896 MK U8
Linn Madita Kutscher 4341 WK U8
Alicia Arpe 205 Reventlouschule WK U8
Lina Pialek 5900 Reventlouschule WK U8
Leonie Pfeiler 5893 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Nele Petermann 5805 WK U8
Nis-Hinrich Koglin 3989 MTV D MK U8
Leonie Smilla Barra 327 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Klara Fritz 9193 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Levin Erdogan 1776 Reventlouschule MK U8
Lennard Marotz 4930 MK U8
Annika Streckel 7752 WK U8
Henri Ohrt 5622 SSV Bredenbek MK U8
Eike Kilian Knutzen 3872 MK U8
Ole Rieckhof 6355 MK U8
Tom Alpers 8952 MK U8
Elea von Spreckelsen 9941 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hannah Naujoks 9624 Rot Schwarz Kiel WK U8
Linus Paschke 5734 MK U8
Frida Frank 2007 TSV Kronshagen WK U8
Anton Laufs 4478 DRK Kindergarten D MK U8
Max Bl 696 MK U8
Oliver Ullmann 8141 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Selina Berg 547 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Matti Marquardt 4934 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf MK U8
Lasse Verner 8190 MK U8
Jonas Wehrmann 9964 MK U8
Stine Bl 697 WK U8
Emil Koch 9431 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Am Augustin 229 WK U8
Erik Supper 7833 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Viviene Jo Binasse W 8740 Reventlouschule WK U8
Inka Malucha 4874 WK U8
Tjark Martens 4946 MK U8
Linne Marie Li 10368 Zippels L WK U8
Tilda Schulz 7186 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Bjarne Pogoda 9687 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Tim Balthaser 8980 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Kyara Gojofczyk 2354 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jakob Voigt 8235 MK U8
Paul Mathies J 3483 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Charlotte Tiscbierek 9910 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Anna - Maria Metke 5101 HSG Krabben WK U8
Kjell Holte 3145 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Sam-Luis R 9745 MK U8
Emmylon Bildstein 9023 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Max Ole Krause 4101 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jannes Hanke Hempf 2913 Reventlouschule MK U8
Lea Glindemann 2297 Hiki Heikit WK U8
Nangyalai Nizamudin 5545 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Jonah Kinner 3711 MK U8
Julian Westphal 8537 MK U8
Linus Sch 7109 MK U8
Till Jannsen 3353 MK U8
Alva Lehre 9508 WK U8
Julian Friedrichs 2076 Kita Trudelmaus MK U8
Charlotte Hinrichs 3030 WK U8
Noah Schm 6829 KMTV MK U8
Hanna Schnitzler 6946 Reventlouschule WK U8
Amelie B 9043 WK U8
Nic William Diers 1469 MK U8
Maden 9550 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Carl Bolten 806 TSV Kronshagen MK U8
Maja Bolten 808 Eichendorffschule WK U8
Amelie Meffert 9572 WK U8
Nick Sch 10503 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Hanna Hirschfeld 3052 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Till Vetter 8198 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Florian Schulz 7163 MK U8
David Neiser 5447 MK U8
Torge Schumoldt 9837 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mina Haberl 9256 WK U8
Anna Riedel 9729 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Connor Marek 4910 MK U8
Henri Hilmer 9313 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Josephine Kay 9404 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Liv Fl 10399 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Carolin Steiner 7663 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Mads Repschl 6292 MK U8
Lotte-Ida K 9440 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mo Onno Biegler 624 MK U8
Eva Carlsen 9090 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Julia Christine Radicke 6128 Reventlouschule WK U8
Jette Schnoor 6955 WK U8
Lena Neiser 5448 WK U8
Evi Schl 6817 WK U8
Michel Schl 6819 MK U8
Narne Schmidtko 6892 MK U8
Rida Mouhsen 10275 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Nevio Roos 6479 MK U8
Lya Wegeleben 8414 WK U8
Hannah Dengler 9121 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jette Schubert 10504 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Luisa Rathje 6182 Reventlouschule WK U8
Bo Linus Tomme Oetjens 5593 MK U8
Mattis-Johann Schuchardt 7089 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf MK U8
Emil Garbrecht 2161 MK U8
Martje Laue 4474 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Anton Eichst 1722 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Julius Schem 6748 MK U8
Lilly W 9948 WK U8
Vanessa Petri 10282 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Zo? Widmann 8577 WK U8
Ben Gorsboth 9231 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Nika Malucha 4876 WK U8
Rania Mahboub 9552 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Amelie Forhans 9181 Kieler Volksbank - KIDS WK U8
Nico Haberl 2598 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Anton Isenberg 4357 MK U8
Bosse K 3968 MK U8
Elena Bach 248 Bach WK U8
Greta Wegner 9961 WK U8
Sophia Wieczerkowski 8591 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Hannah Daleske 1322 WK U8
Mariella Schatz 6716 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jonte Willert 8661 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Dominik Pfaender 5884 MK U8
Zoe Philine Kneip 3847 WK U8
Burhan Aydemir 10148 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Helene Gravert 2415 HSG Krabben WK U8
Justus K 4269 MK U8
Ena Affeldt 57 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Ann-Sophie Clement 9098 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Line Widera 2001 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jonte Siegert 7383 MK U8
Luciana Ewe 9161 WK U8
Rasmus L 4665 MK U8
Nuria-Sophie Harms 2767 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Luise Bertow 586 WK U8
Mia Helth 2908 Kita Trudelmaus WK U8
Johan Rohwer 6463 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Vanessa Ziebell 8896 WK U8
Laila Gro 2496 WK U8
Marike Egge 1670 WK U8
Lena H 3085 TSV Bordesholm WK U8
Hannes Ehm 9150 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Laura Bauer 385 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Johann-Asmus Sontag 7502 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ida-Luise Conrads 9544 TUS Nortorf WK U8
Enes Shala 7367 MK U8
Celina Schulze 7197 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Junes Al-Saraf 84 MK U8
Emily Sophia Liera 4607 WK U8
Jendrik Off 5602 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Mathis Lorenzen 4715 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf MK U8
Noah David Rosenberg 6488 Reventlouschule MK U8
Matteo Marcello 4906 MK U8
Elli Rath 6170 Team Bardolino WK U8
Thies Cedric Mlynek 5194 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Juris Schreiber 7030 Reventlouschule MK U8
Lea Grund 2533 WK U8
Bente Reyer 10292 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Tim Wolff 8762 MK U8
Mila Vetter 8196 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hanna Ohrt 5621 SSV Bredenbek WK U8
Mia Biedermann 623 WK U8
Noah Quandt 6104 MK U8
Ida Jurascheck 9386 WK U8
Aiko P 5687 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf MK U8
Madita Uhde 9923 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Kara Diedrichsen 1452 WK U8
Jonas Goele 2331 MK U8
Charlotte Kraft 9451 WK U8
Henrik Raabe 6112 MK U8
Bjarne Christiansen 9093 MK U8
Luise Benrais 527 WK U8
Blomma Reimer 9714 WK U8
York Stein 7655 MTV D MK U8
Per Magnus B 9042 TSV Flintbek MK U8
Pauline G 2553 WK U8
Liv Ulbrich 8136 WK U8
Liv-Grete Wendler 9975 WK U8
Leo Delfs 1379 MK U8
Mila Lehmberg 4505 WK U8
Sara Sophie Bartell 333 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Kian Krause 9453 MK U8
Emilia Lenschau 4546 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lisa-Ziyu Wang 8376 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Jesper Thomsen 7993 MK U8
Antonia Ziemus 8903 WK U8
Lone Thomsen 7997 WK U8
Sophie Schreiber 7033 WK U8
Maja Sahin 7690 WK U8
Karlotta Kampovsky 3570 WK U8
Winona Benn 521 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Johanna Sch 6664 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Mia Kluwe 3838 WK U8
Noah Barth 348 MK U8
Mira R 9700 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Marwin Treu 8091 MK U8
Marcello Corradin 10396 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Luis Frank 2010 TSV Kronshagen MK U8
Max Christen 1215 SG HSH Nordbank MK U8
Ole Seiffert 7329 MK U8
Leon Logan 4671 Kita Trudelmaus MK U8
Joris Bach 250 Gelbe Renner MK U8
Per Rasmus Cummerow 9105 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Merle Meinheit 9577 WK U8
Mara Juliane Petersen 5853 Reventlouschule WK U8
Merrit Andresen 159 Reventlouschule WK U8
Sophie Badenhop 260 Kita Trudelmaus WK U8
Emmy Babenerd 244 WK U8
Lena Schm 6828 WK U8
Lea Sophie Urban 8163 WK U8
Gerrit Vogel 8216 MK U8
Katharina Becker 442 WK U8
Lena Husen 3239 WK U8
Jacob von Matthiesen 9940 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Leonie Sara L 4764 WK U8
Lilian Niedzwetzki 5500 WK U8
Luigi Leptin 4569 MK U8
Amelie Treu 8090 WK U8
Frida Laser 9498 WK U8
Hannah Redeski 6210 WK U8
Greta Hakemann 2658 WK U8
Lukas Batthauer 377 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Bjarne Vollbehr 8247 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Selma Kugler 9469 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mattis Frey 2060 MK U8
Jesper Maier 4851 MK U8
Lina Maret Schimkus 6779 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Tjelle Wegener 9960 MK U8
Hanne Rzepka 6574 WK U8
Lukasq Diekh 9128 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Nigg Ahrens 72 MK U8
Joshua Hucke 3201 MK U8
Beeke Maseberg 4969 WK U8
Ben Leonard B 1083 MK U8
Finnjan Heinrichs 2870 MK U8
Sophia Akyol 10141 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Delina Gebrekirstos 9202 Kindergarten AWO WK U8
Fanny Schl 6787 HSG Krabben WK U8
Indra Hingst 3027 WK U8
Antonia Hohn 3126 WK U8
Mia Shirin Sommerfeld 10311 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Moriz Engels 1764 MK U8
Juna Marie Kostbade 4049 WK U8
Lara Aime Vollmer 8258 WK U8
Sophie Lyamin 4812 WK U8
Johanna Hohn 3128 WK U8
Edda Rieckhof 6353 WK U8
Arik P 5688 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf MK U8
Charlotte Fernow 1899 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Enno Rosenpl 6490 Kieler Strand unterwegs MK U8
Mika Butze 1155 KiGa Suchsdorf MK U8
Maryam Hairi 10219 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Fabio Helbig 2890 MK U8
Emily K 4247 WK U8
Bo Heinemann 2856 Uwe-Jens-Lornsen-Schule MK U8
Frieda Eichmann 1718 WK U8
Jano Redeski 6211 MK U8
Linus Wussow 8821 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Anna Ostmann 5668 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Sina Elena Heise 2880 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Maya Cathlin Beissel 508 WK U8
Mila K 3524 WK U8
Ann-Kathrin F 1984 TEAM WARNAU WK U8
Mehmet Can Karaoglu 10239 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Lasiru Sithun Nissanka 5532 MK U8
Kaja L 4659 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Noa Rudolf 6525 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Hannes K 3938 MK U8
Sarah Scholz 6994 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Lilly van der Beeck 9927 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Helene Sophia Dobe 1492 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Cara Thelen 7942 WK U8
Johanna Schlichting 9788 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Leonie-Sophie Baumgart 405 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Smilla Wellner 8486 Kita Trudelmaus WK U8
Selma Hilhal 3017 Kita Trudelmaus WK U8
Florian Bost 861 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Levi Eitzen 1739 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Zo Z 10036 WK U8
Noah Witte 9998 MK U8
Mia Behling 8999 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Rosa Pfeiffer 9678 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Leon Ott 10280 Power Kierst MK U8
Anna Lindert 4632 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Loisa Nagel 5406 Evang. Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Jette Sander 9757 WK U8
Katharina Schwarze 7260 WK U8
Carlotta Felipa Beckmann 455 WK U8
Madita Sofie Eybe 1821 WK U8
Klara Eibich 10191 F WK U8
Kasimir Frenzke 2048 MK U8
Janne St 7791 WK U8
Emre Bayramoglu 10155 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Abud Hussein 3247 MK U8
Anwar Karim Awat 10147 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Fiona Heitmann 10225 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Assan Abdalla 8964 MK U8
Karoline Hoffmann 9331 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mieke Steinbach 7657 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Maja Kleinert 3788 WK U8
Luka Sophie Lewko 4590 WK U8
Rashid Artin 10146 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Maximilian Poppe 5998 MK U8
Dora Rinne 6381 WK U8
Elsa Rinne 6382 WK U8
Alina Kay 3622 WK U8
Jule St 9881 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Ylvi Johannsen 3448 WK U8
Nabae Al Darwisch 10142 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Runa Meyer 10270 F WK U8
Lia Badenhop 259 Kita Trudelmaus WK U8
Merle Geers 9203 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Erna Stahlbock 9865 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Arne Gerwin 9216 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Lana Kay 3623 WK U8
Janne Gronau 2477 WK U8
Mina Franz 2028 WK U8
Tomma Mieke H 3087 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Richard Johann Koch 3892 MK U8
Jonas Tolk 8056 MK U8
Lea Richter 6319 LG KVG Die Stra WK U8
Jolina Filbiger 9171 WK U8
Kristen Thurau 8018 MK U8
Lara Fiebiger 9169 WK U8
Lea Bales 286 WK U8
Frida Thurau 8017 WK U8
Tobias Reich 6237 MK U8
Gregor Nass 5418 MK U8
Laurin Meder 5016 MK U8
Paulina Meder 5017 WK U8
Katharina Gansler 2159 WK U8
Matti Pelikan 9659 Kieler Volksbank - KIDS MK U8
Helene G 9250 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hanna Lange-Franzen 4420 WK U8
Anton T 8116 MK U8
Ben Christopher Buchebner 1043 MK U8
Rebecca Nelly Buchebner 1044 MTV D WK U8
Lasse Mumm 5368 MK U8
Jonah Eitzen 1738 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Felix Bohte 10169 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Sophia Bekish 9006 WK U8
Gabriel Iskam 10234 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Sukeyna Al Mousawy 10143 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Lara-Jolin Voss 10328 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Finnjus Jonathan Momsen 5259 TSV Neuwittenbek MK U8
Jonte Frederik Momsen 5261 TSV Neuwittenbek MK U8
Jonne Wegener 9959 MK U8
David Buchner 9077 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Dominik Tietjens 8030 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Schnelli Kausch 3620 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Max Bandholz 308 KIELER TURNVEREIN MK U8
Lene Schneemann 6916 WK U8
Paula Linnea Eybe 1822 WK U8
Pauline Gro 2497 WK U8
Tim Hellriegel 9297 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jakob Chinnow 1204 MK U8
Julian Eggers 9146 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Frida Scheffler 6729 WK U8
Bjarne Johannsen 3437 MK U8
Lola Marie R 6422 WK U8
Linn Helth 2907 Kita Trudelmaus WK U8
Jakob H 2626 MK U8
Jara Fritsch 2090 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Amelia Feldmann 1879 WK U8
Jelka Mescheder 5089 WK U8
Maja Eichmann 1720 Kita Trudelmaus WK U8

zurück zur Übersicht