Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2012

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Fredrick Kipchumba Ngeny 4 01:02:00h 01:02:01h M (1)
2. Shadrack Kimaiyo 2 01:02:09h 01:02:09h M (2)
3. Isaac Chesiny 1 01:02:49h 01:02:50h M (3)
4. Bethuel Kipyego Cheruiyot 3 01:07:07h 01:07:08h M30 (1)
5. Mary Wangechi Maina 8 01:11:30h 01:11:30h WJ U20 (1)
6. Gladys Jepkorir Kiprotich 6 01:11:43h 01:11:44h W (1)
7. Nancy Koech 5 01:12:37h 01:12:38h W (2)
8. Olaf Struck 7324 RUNNERS POINT 01:13:21h 01:13:22h M40 (1)
9. Chelangat Sang 7 01:13:28h 01:13:29h W (3)
10. Maik Willbrandt 8174 SV Motor Barth 01:18:14h 01:18:17h M (4)
11. Nils Teifke 7430 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:20:08h 01:20:10h M30 (2)
12. marco Sengstock 9491 USC Kiel 01:20:18h 01:20:19h M35 (1)
13. Henning Li 4383 01:20:21h 01:20:22h M35 (2)
14. Michael Pohl 9309 SG F 01:21:01h 01:21:03h MJ U20 (1)
15. Thomas Wenck 8027 TuS Aum 01:21:04h 01:21:05h M50 (1)
16. Anke Tiedemann 9982 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:21:49h 01:21:50h W35 (1)
17. Marco Pohlmann 5591 WattMatt 01:21:48h 01:21:52h M40 (2)
18. J Eichmann 1552 USC Kiel 01:22:17h 01:22:20h M30 (3)
19. Kai Jungjohann 3313 FC.St. Pauli Marathon 01:22:58h 01:23:18h M40 (3)
20. Jens Friedrich 1899 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:23:27h 01:23:29h M40 (4)
21. Reyk Herzog 2783 Kieler Radsport Verein 01:23:29h 01:23:31h M35 (3)
22. Rafael Siems 6960 01:23:18h 01:23:31h M (5)
23. Dirk Michael Marschall 4631 01:23:43h 01:23:45h M45 (1)
24. Kemal Dames 10051 01:23:48h 01:23:48h M40 (5)
25. Arnd Boeckhoff 633 KielNET 01:23:49h 01:23:52h M30 (4)
26. Lukasz Soltysiak 9508 Emocjonalia.pl 01:23:48h 01:24:00h M30 (5)
27. Stefan Unfug 7679 TSV L 01:24:10h 01:24:11h M45 (2)
28. Johannes Puck 5677 01:24:15h 01:24:18h M30 (6)
29. Friederike Austein 169 01:24:24h 01:24:31h W30 (1)
30. Christian Klingelh 9948 Kaifu Tri Team 01:24:28h 01:24:31h M (6)
31. Jonas Weller 9626 01:24:46h 01:24:55h MJ U20 (2)
32. Jan Dohren 1365 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:25:16h 01:25:18h M30 (7)
33. Karsten Lentzsch 4296 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:25:33h 01:25:33h M45 (3)
34. Eugen Barz 273 Stiftung Drachensee, Kiel 01:25:34h 01:25:35h M50 (2)
35. Uwe Meyer 9200 TSV Rot-Wei 01:25:32h 01:25:36h M50 (3)
36. Stefan Haubrock 2599 TG Ravensberg 01:25:35h 01:25:42h M (7)
37. Christopher Spiegel 7089 01:25:47h 01:25:50h M (8)
38. Stefan Thoms 7514 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:25:51h 01:25:53h M45 (4)
39. Fabian Schaper 6262 01:25:48h 01:25:56h M30 (8)
40. Thomas Weniger 9999 Mizuno AD 01:25:54h 01:26:00h M30 (9)
41. Tim Timann 7279 Zippel`s L 01:25:54h 01:26:01h M30 (10)
42. Daniel Conrad 9935 01:26:04h 01:26:09h M (9)
43. Mathias Schulz 6747 01:26:33h 01:26:38h M30 (11)
44. Ingo Uhde 7659 01:26:36h 01:26:39h M40 (6)
45. Florian Bauer 287 Forrest Fun 01:26:13h 01:26:41h M30 (12)
46. Thorben Klee 9012 01:26:39h 01:26:49h M (10)
47. David Bundy 1042 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:26:47h 01:26:51h M35 (4)
48. Bernd Einfeld 1558 Berufliche Schule Eutin 01:26:51h 01:26:53h M50 (4)
49. Udo Nass 5060 tri-team neum 01:27:04h 01:27:07h M50 (5)
50. Andr T 7587 Itzehoer Versicherung 01:27:05h 01:27:08h M30 (13)
51. Torsten R 6004 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:27:07h 01:27:09h M45 (5)
52. Michael Wagner 9998 01:27:15h 01:27:23h M45 (6)
53. Stefan Schr 6627 01:27:14h 01:27:26h M (11)
54. Verena Becker 9931 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:27:33h 01:27:35h W35 (2)
55. Florian S 9503 01:27:30h 01:27:38h M30 (14)
56. Jan Reifferscheidt 9342 01:27:35h 01:27:38h M (12)
57. Florian Bark 245 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:27:31h 01:27:39h M35 (5)
58. Helge Meise 5785 TH Eilbeck 01:27:54h 01:27:59h M45 (7)
59. Andreas Krause 9952 USC Kiel 01:27:59h 01:28:01h M45 (8)
60. Marcus Zunke 9703 01:27:34h 01:28:06h M30 (15)
61. Thomas Schubert 6656 01:28:09h 01:28:12h M50 (6)
62. Maren Ernst 9936 fit & fr 01:28:17h 01:28:20h W (4)
63. Olaf Hutzfeldt 3032 l 01:28:13h 01:28:23h M40 (7)
64. Roland Manthee 4604 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:28:33h 01:28:35h M50 (7)
65. Kai Trukenmueller 7638 asc Darmstadt 01:28:34h 01:28:39h M30 (16)
66. Simon Dierck 1328 01:28:38h 01:28:40h M (13)
67. Ulrich Jaacks 3072 01:28:36h 01:28:41h M50 (8)
68. Dirk Jalas 3122 01:28:40h 01:28:50h M50 (9)
69. Andr Jeschkeit 3208 01:28:53h 01:28:56h M45 (9)
70. Stefan Behringer 8523 SG F 01:28:52h 01:28:57h M45 (10)
71. Gunnar Anger 108 01:28:57h 01:29:02h M30 (17)
72. Knut Mackeprang 4534 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:28:59h 01:29:02h M40 (8)
73. Ulf Kiesbye 3527 FC.St. Pauli Marathon 01:28:45h 01:29:06h M45 (11)
74. Jens L 4485 01:29:02h 01:29:08h M30 (18)
75. Andreas Wachsmuth 9604 LT B 01:29:04h 01:29:13h M50 (10)
76. Alexander Unterm 7683 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:28:42h 01:29:17h M (14)
77. Arne Hansen 8854 Spiridon Schleswig 01:29:17h 01:29:23h M40 (9)
78. Michael Hinz 2850 FC Deutsche Post 01:29:26h 01:29:28h M45 (12)
79. Hans-Joachim Pagel 5344 Osdorfer SV 01:29:24h 01:29:29h M45 (13)
80. Matthias Arndt 9929 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:29:25h 01:29:32h M45 (14)
81. J Heitmann 2678 01:29:44h 01:29:50h M55 (1)
82. Ralf Lohse 4413 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:29:53h 01:29:53h M45 (15)
83. Maximilian Wegert 7966 01:30:08h 01:30:12h MJ U20 (3)
84. Stefan Runde 9385 THW Kiel 01:30:14h 01:30:25h M40 (10)
85. Hannes Boyke 773 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:30:11h 01:30:34h M30 (19)
86. Gerhard Osterloh 5310 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:30:32h 01:30:44h M35 (6)
87. Olaf Ketels 3493 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:30:45h 01:30:48h M50 (11)
88. Natalie Jachmann 3074 LK Weiche 01:31:00h 01:31:05h W (5)
89. Philipp Scharenberg 6267 Lehrstuhl Prof. Hoyer 01:31:02h 01:31:06h M (15)
90. Jon Roa 5978 Euskal Selekzioa 01:30:47h 01:31:08h M (16)
91. Jan Breitbarth 862 FTSV Heckershausen 01:31:04h 01:31:11h M (17)
92. Manuel Banck 233 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:31:21h 01:31:21h M (18)
93. Berndt Neumann 5105 Gettorfer TV 01:31:20h 01:31:30h M45 (16)
94. Kim Andr Jessen 3222 01:31:25h 01:31:34h M (19)
95. Michael Rohla 6023 TSV Pl 01:31:15h 01:31:34h M40 (11)
96. Ronald Reich 5833 TSV Bordesholm 01:31:42h 01:31:45h M45 (17)
97. J Vogler 7745 01:31:50h 01:31:53h M45 (18)
98. Florian Kirchschlager 3548 TSG Wittenburg 01:31:51h 01:31:54h M (20)
99. Florian Wulf 8324 01:32:06h 01:32:10h M (21)
100. Martin Leifholz 4269 KielNET 01:32:14h 01:32:21h M (22)
101. Kai M 4901 Gettorfer TV 01:32:02h 01:32:26h M40 (12)
102. Tobias Frahm 8763 01:32:22h 01:32:27h M (23)
103. Daniel D 1360 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:31:58h 01:32:33h M (24)
104. Ralf Wieburg 8113 01:32:31h 01:32:34h M45 (19)
105. Florian von Appen 9594 01:31:41h 01:32:36h M30 (20)
106. Stephan Kreutzer 9065 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:32:34h 01:32:37h M50 (12)
107. Hans-Christian Schr 6609 01:32:32h 01:32:38h M (25)
108. Dierk Willrodt 8189 01:32:52h 01:32:57h M45 (20)
109. Christoph Harten 2577 01:32:36h 01:32:57h M30 (21)
110. Klaus Willh 8184 M 01:33:00h 01:33:03h M45 (21)
111. Florian Bornholdt 8587 Torpedo Hamburg 01:32:32h 01:33:09h M (26)
112. Jannes Klee 3571 01:33:02h 01:33:12h M (27)
113. Holger Peters 5435 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:33:03h 01:33:13h M50 (13)
114. Christof Wegert 7965 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:33:13h 01:33:19h M45 (22)
115. Stefan Anderssohn 8466 01:33:03h 01:33:19h M40 (13)
116. Frank Ribcke 5908 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:33:17h 01:33:20h M35 (7)
117. Reiner Saykowski 6213 01:33:09h 01:33:20h M50 (14)
118. Kay Pytlik 5694 01:32:46h 01:33:23h M45 (23)
119. Christian Martin 4643 01:32:34h 01:33:24h M40 (14)
120. Jan L 9149 SG F 01:33:21h 01:33:25h M50 (15)
121. Mathias Dittrich 8693 WBK I K 01:33:13h 01:33:33h M45 (24)
122. Benny Linsner 9996 Mizuno AD 01:33:31h 01:33:37h (1)
123. Asmus Lagemann 4122 SFC Ottendorf 01:33:31h 01:33:41h M50 (16)
124. Britta Hagge 2444 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 01:33:38h 01:33:42h W35 (3)
125. Matthew Toohey 7604 01:32:59h 01:33:47h M30 (22)
126. Fred Stahl 7128 LG Neum 01:33:43h 01:33:51h M60 (1)
127. Daniel Klein 3576 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:33:47h 01:33:58h M45 (25)
128. Tim Jansen 3151 1. Flensburger LT 01:33:59h 01:34:01h M30 (23)
129. Jan Emmerich 1586 01:33:56h 01:34:06h M50 (17)
130. Peter Rundel 6118 ELMUP Falkensee 01:33:50h 01:34:16h M55 (2)
131. Jan-Hendrik Kramer 3840 01:33:10h 01:34:17h M (28)
132. Spyridon Kirey 9009 01:34:16h 01:34:22h M30 (24)
133. Philipp Kampfenger 3389 01:34:13h 01:34:23h M (29)
134. Patrick Bielawa 513 01:33:43h 01:34:26h M (30)
135. Anja Vogelgesang 7742 Hannover 96 01:33:24h 01:34:30h W (6)
136. Nils Neumann 5115 TuS H/M Kiel 01:34:14h 01:34:36h M (31)
137. Hinnerk Hameister 2479 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:34:33h 01:34:40h M (32)
138. J Pauly 5393 FlaRakGrp 21 Sanitz 01:34:17h 01:34:42h M45 (26)
139. Martin Lange 4157 VfB Schuby von 1952 e.V. 01:34:31h 01:34:43h M45 (27)
140. Thomas Dethlefsen 1294 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:34:47h 01:34:50h M45 (28)
141. Willi Gieb 2089 LG Neum 01:34:44h 01:34:55h M60 (2)
142. Clemens Simon 6988 S 01:34:32h 01:34:56h M45 (29)
143. Max John 3252 Bochschule Sass 01:34:48h 01:34:56h M30 (25)
144. Max Dregelies 1409 Team Dregelies 01:34:49h 01:35:01h M (33)
145. Sven Gahler 8777 SG F 01:34:46h 01:35:02h M45 (30)
146. Andreas Sch 6225 01:35:28h 01:35:32h M40 (15)
147. Jens Witte 8238 01:35:32h 01:35:39h M45 (31)
148. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 7778 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:35:36h 01:35:39h M30 (26)
149. Andreas Krause 3861 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:35:16h 01:35:42h M50 (18)
150. Florian Henschel 2740 01:34:54h 01:35:43h M40 (16)
151. Hannes Petersen 5473 01:35:27h 01:35:45h M30 (27)
152. Olaf Maiwald 4572 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:35:48h 01:35:52h M45 (32)
153. Waldemar Bosch 8591 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:35:44h 01:35:56h M50 (19)
154. Detlef Stapelfeldt 7147 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:35:44h 01:35:57h M45 (33)
155. Markus Westh 9636 01:35:39h 01:35:58h M30 (28)
156. Jalel Gnounou 2126 USC Kiel 01:35:54h 01:36:02h M40 (17)
157. Sebastian M 4997 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:36:08h 01:36:12h M (34)
158. Gunnar Rennekamp 5888 T.u.S Bargstedt 01:36:05h 01:36:19h M30 (29)
159. Thomas Otto 5327 01:34:40h 01:36:21h M45 (34)
160. Frank Schnoor 6518 Athletico B 01:36:15h 01:36:22h M50 (20)
161. Ole Bannemann 238 01:35:45h 01:36:23h M30 (30)
162. Sebastian Nannt 5056 01:36:13h 01:36:24h M (35)
163. Stefan Baudis 284 Stiftung Drachensee, Kiel 01:36:24h 01:36:28h M45 (35)
164. Axel Schulz 6724 01:36:25h 01:36:28h M40 (18)
165. Jan Bartels 254 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:36:08h 01:36:36h M (36)
166. Arne Leisner 4278 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:36:27h 01:36:37h M45 (36)
167. Wolfgang Simon 6993 MTV Heide 01:36:24h 01:36:40h M60 (3)
168. Peter Weise 9620 01:36:18h 01:36:40h M35 (8)
169. Matthias M 9960 01:36:33h 01:36:43h M (37)
170. Mohammedreza Kosravinejad 3814 Lafrentz Laufteam 01:36:42h 01:36:44h M35 (9)
171. Luca Reifferscheidt 9343 Eckernf 01:36:43h 01:36:47h MJ U20 (4)
172. Thore Evers 8744 01:36:45h 01:36:49h M (38)
173. Peter Czembor 1199 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:36:51h 01:36:54h M35 (10)
174. Rainer V 7735 01:36:51h 01:36:55h M50 (21)
175. Timm Derke 1288 TSV Erfde 01:36:31h 01:36:56h M40 (19)
176. Maximilian Re 5896 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:36:53h 01:36:56h M (39)
177. Benno Haupt 2602 01:35:49h 01:36:57h M (40)
178. Holger Wandmaker 7904 FC Deutsche Post 01:36:31h 01:36:58h M45 (37)
179. Matthias Albrechtsen 59 01:36:57h 01:37:04h M35 (11)
180. Philipp Westphal 9637 01:35:03h 01:37:05h M35 (12)
181. Frank Z 9699 01:37:08h 01:37:12h M50 (22)
182. Andr Zimmermann 8419 01:36:41h 01:37:14h M (41)
183. Andre Sch 9975 01:36:29h 01:37:16h M30 (31)
184. Marieke Liesa Laengner 4119 01:36:30h 01:37:17h W (7)
185. Andreas Nielsen 5138 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 01:37:17h 01:37:21h M40 (20)
186. Darius R 6114 01:36:34h 01:37:22h M (42)
187. Burkhard M 9233 01:37:06h 01:37:25h M45 (38)
188. Christian Czekala 1195 01:36:55h 01:37:26h M45 (39)
189. Matthias Arndt 7971 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:37:05h 01:37:26h M35 (13)
190. Nils K 3735 01:36:59h 01:37:28h M (43)
191. Gunnar Passow 5377 01:37:13h 01:37:28h M30 (32)
192. Tim Mauersberger 4690 01:37:27h 01:37:31h M (44)
193. Ulf Bruchmann 8616 01:36:22h 01:37:31h M (45)
194. Martin Brunkert 949 01:36:33h 01:37:32h M45 (40)
195. Christoph K 3722 01:37:16h 01:37:36h M45 (41)
196. Bj Siemsen 9496 01:37:27h 01:37:38h M40 (21)
197. Siegbert Schwab 6790 LG Neum 01:37:33h 01:37:40h M50 (23)
198. Nico Alexander Gaida 1982 Walter Scheers Erben 01:36:31h 01:37:41h M (46)
199. Jens-Uwe Lemke 9117 TSV Hattstedt 01:37:19h 01:37:44h M50 (24)
200. Kai Kruse 3994 01:37:21h 01:37:45h M40 (22)
201. Bernd Busche 8643 01:36:37h 01:37:46h M30 (33)
202. S M 4999 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:37:44h 01:37:48h M30 (34)
203. Dirk Urban 7685 Eckernf 01:37:33h 01:37:49h M45 (42)
204. Julien Le Digabel 4237 Fielmann 01:35:54h 01:37:49h M35 (14)
205. Michael Kr 3966 LG Eider Sport Rendsburg 01:37:42h 01:37:49h M45 (43)
206. Ali Arseven 147 Fielmann AG 01:35:54h 01:37:49h M35 (15)
207. Bernd Burkhardt 1051 Zeschke 01:37:42h 01:37:58h M55 (3)
208. Tobias Schlitte 9429 01:36:54h 01:37:59h M30 (35)
209. Jens Noak 5191 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:37:42h 01:37:59h M40 (23)
210. Thomas Richter 5927 01:37:30h 01:38:01h M45 (44)
211. Christine Ziegenbein 8400 Niemannsland 01:36:09h 01:38:04h W35 (4)
212. Laif Carstensen 1095 01:37:59h 01:38:06h M45 (45)
213. Hannes Bitter 557 01:36:48h 01:38:08h M (47)
214. J Bartoschewski 261 Laufteam DAMP 01:38:05h 01:38:09h M55 (4)
215. Timo Str 7303 01:37:54h 01:38:11h M30 (36)
216. Markus Nehlsen 9243 01:37:34h 01:38:14h M45 (46)
217. Martin Schrum 6641 K 01:38:08h 01:38:15h M40 (24)
218. Tobias Sohr 9505 Ved Skoven <3 01:38:06h 01:38:16h M (48)
219. Stefan Junker 3317 01:38:12h 01:38:16h M35 (16)
220. Kay Damerow 1220 01:38:09h 01:38:21h M35 (17)
221. Sven Ladiges 4118 01:37:34h 01:38:24h M (49)
222. Stefan Rau 5782 SSV Bredenbek 01:38:01h 01:38:24h M45 (47)
223. Jaspar Kloehn 3612 TuS Felde 01:37:39h 01:38:25h MJ U20 (5)
224. Daniel Wehner 7972 Walter Scheers Erben 01:37:18h 01:38:27h M (50)
225. Detlef Busch 8641 01:37:05h 01:38:28h M50 (25)
226. Eike Hentschel 2742 01:38:14h 01:38:28h M45 (48)
227. Andreas Jessat 3215 01:37:48h 01:38:28h M45 (49)
228. Anthony Bell 395 BSG DESY Leichtathletik 01:38:15h 01:38:30h M45 (50)
229. Lars S 9504 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:37:49h 01:38:32h M55 (5)
230. Thomas Scharff 6272 USC Kiel 01:38:22h 01:38:41h M45 (51)
231. Jan-Bernd Kramer 9950 Golf Club Vechta Welpe 01:38:35h 01:38:41h M30 (37)
232. Thomas Nikodem 5161 TSV Sch 01:38:41h 01:38:44h M50 (26)
233. Matthias Blunck 606 USC-Kiel e.V. 01:38:30h 01:38:52h M40 (25)
234. Sweedie Kummetz 4077 Team Rantum Ahoi 01:38:36h 01:38:53h W30 (2)
235. Reg 5813 01:38:36h 01:38:54h M30 (38)
236. Henning Schmidt 9439 01:38:48h 01:38:55h M50 (27)
237. Lutz Kr 3959 M 01:38:45h 01:38:56h M55 (6)
238. Timo Gutsche 2384 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:37:56h 01:38:59h M (51)
239. Lars Bergert 435 01:38:12h 01:39:01h M40 (26)
240. Gunnar Rodde 5983 01:38:19h 01:39:01h M30 (39)
241. Niklas Ostendorf 9964 01:38:30h 01:39:02h M (52)
242. Marion Buhrmann 1034 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 01:38:58h 01:39:02h W45 (1)
243. Stan Stein 9997 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:38:57h 01:39:09h M40 (27)
244. Hauke Lammers 4136 01:38:44h 01:39:17h M (53)
245. Frank Gnutzmann 2133 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:39:02h 01:39:20h M50 (28)
246. Marion Pieracks 5540 01:39:15h 01:39:21h W30 (3)
247. Udo Gerull 2077 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 01:39:21h 01:39:26h M45 (52)
248. Niklas Wietzke 8147 Friedrichst 01:39:19h 01:39:27h MJ U20 (6)
249. Sven Martinsen 4652 01:39:17h 01:39:28h M (54)
250. Bj Neumann 5106 LG Albatros Kiel / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:39:08h 01:39:33h M40 (28)
251. Burkhard Kaj 3367 01:39:29h 01:39:34h M45 (53)
252. Andreas Millat 4846 TC FIKO Rostock 01:39:29h 01:39:35h M50 (29)
253. Thomas Ulbrich 7667 01:38:58h 01:39:35h M40 (29)
254. Markus Hevicke 2801 Bo-design 01:38:40h 01:39:35h M (55)
255. J Bumann 1038 Stargate Kroog 01:39:26h 01:39:39h M50 (30)
256. Marco Sauer 6199 01:39:07h 01:39:40h M30 (40)
257. Torsten Stein 7200 01:39:34h 01:39:42h M45 (54)
258. peter frank 1851 BGM Laufteam 01:38:52h 01:39:43h M50 (31)
259. Philipp Andrews 106 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:39:11h 01:39:44h M35 (18)
260. Christian Petersen 5460 TSV Schleswig 01:39:31h 01:39:44h M30 (41)
261. Finn Jensen 3181 01:39:03h 01:39:44h M30 (42)
262. Werner Nielson 9962 SSV Bredenbek 01:39:13h 01:39:46h M60 (4)
263. Bernd Ihlo 3037 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:39:35h 01:39:47h M45 (55)
264. Astrid Schessner 6328 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:39:17h 01:39:55h W45 (2)
265. Lothar Scholz 6555 Lauf u. Radtreff B 01:39:56h 01:39:58h M55 (7)
266. Christoph Biebersdorf 9933 01:38:44h 01:39:59h M (56)
267. Heimo Wundram 8334 01:39:57h 01:40:01h M65 (1)
268. Martin Wrage 8304 01:40:00h 01:40:04h M35 (19)
269. Thomas Lemm 4289 Team Wattenl 01:39:57h 01:40:06h M45 (56)
270. Heiko Weber 7942 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:39:56h 01:40:07h M45 (57)
271. Lars Arne Berger 430 01:38:17h 01:40:10h M30 (43)
272. Tobias Schlauderbach 6373 01:39:26h 01:40:12h M (57)
273. Fabian Lusche 9958 01:39:30h 01:40:13h M30 (44)
274. Michael Aulfinger 8481 M 01:39:59h 01:40:16h M50 (32)
275. Frederik B 646 01:39:38h 01:40:18h M (58)
276. Ulrich Quarck 5698 01:40:01h 01:40:20h M45 (58)
277. J Trabandt 7608 Preetzer TSV 01:40:11h 01:40:20h M45 (59)
278. Matthias Hartmann 8861 01:40:19h 01:40:27h M30 (45)
279. Bastian Gribisch 2262 01:40:18h 01:40:27h M30 (46)
280. Detmar Kofent 3742 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:39:30h 01:40:29h M40 (30)
281. Christian Kuhlmann 4050 01:40:06h 01:40:29h M50 (33)
282. David Stock 7260 Borener SV 01:40:25h 01:40:30h M35 (20)
283. Arne Behnke 8519 Ved Skoven <3 01:40:21h 01:40:31h M (59)
284. Esther Wilke 9644 01:39:47h 01:40:32h W (8)
285. Wolfgang Hinz 2852 01:40:16h 01:40:32h M55 (8)
286. Florian Fedrau 8751 Ved Skoven <3 01:40:33h 01:40:33h M (60)
287. Wolfgang Caliebe 1080 01:40:14h 01:40:41h M45 (60)
288. G Malkowski 4587 KVSH 01:39:46h 01:40:47h M50 (34)
289. Kai Schwerdtfeger 6838 01:39:39h 01:40:47h M40 (31)
290. Antje Steenbeck 7165 01:40:23h 01:40:51h W45 (3)
291. Dietmar Feddern 1704 Ingenieurteam Trebes 01:40:43h 01:40:53h M55 (9)
292. Eike Sophie Huempel 3010 01:39:07h 01:40:53h W (9)
293. Chris Georg 2051 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:43h 01:40:54h M45 (61)
294. Volker Schnack 9446 SG F 01:40:05h 01:40:59h M50 (35)
295. Oliver Holm 2935 01:40:40h 01:40:59h M30 (47)
296. Jane Frahm 1843 01:41:00h 01:41:00h W (10)
297. Michael Zanoth 8372 01:40:23h 01:41:02h M40 (32)
298. Carsten Hagemann 2441 01:40:31h 01:41:02h M45 (62)
299. Marc Hansen-Weidemann 2539 Prelios 01:40:51h 01:41:03h M35 (21)
300. Abib Aliji 61 GL Olympia 01:40:58h 01:41:06h M55 (10)
301. Olaf Sylvester 7382 ESN 01:40:48h 01:41:08h M45 (63)
302. Leonid Kahle 3357 01:40:42h 01:41:10h M (61)
303. Dirk Montag 4940 RRG Osanbr 01:39:54h 01:41:13h M45 (64)
304. Till Baumann 305 01:40:03h 01:41:19h M30 (48)
305. Lennart Weydenberg von 8092 01:40:45h 01:41:19h M (62)
306. Klaus Holst 2940 Gr 01:40:30h 01:41:25h M45 (65)
307. Robert Geller 8779 Fiducia IT AG 01:41:08h 01:41:26h M45 (66)
308. Thomas Stampa 7140 Flinke Flemhuder 01:41:18h 01:41:27h M50 (36)
309. Stefan Bichow 505 01:41:13h 01:41:31h M (63)
310. Marion Arnold 141 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:41:27h 01:41:34h W45 (4)
311. Reiner Hauberg 2598 vitaMax 01:41:25h 01:41:35h M35 (22)
312. Bodo Bewersdorff 488 01:41:13h 01:41:36h M40 (33)
313. Sven Deppe 1284 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:23h 01:41:38h M45 (67)
314. Guido Winning 8211 01:40:53h 01:41:38h M35 (23)
315. Karsten Ahrendt 35 LG Neum 01:41:16h 01:41:40h M50 (37)
316. Heiko Siebke 6937 01:41:11h 01:41:41h M40 (34)
317. Bj Witth 9662 01:41:21h 01:41:43h M35 (24)
318. Bj B 997 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:41:09h 01:41:44h M30 (49)
319. Rolf Brandt 8599 01:41:35h 01:41:47h M45 (68)
320. Oliver Just 3325 01:40:24h 01:41:48h M35 (25)
321. Nico van Baal 7698 KielNET 01:41:30h 01:41:49h M30 (50)
322. Matthias Sch 10002 01:41:27h 01:41:50h M40 (35)
323. Bernd M 4887 Gettorfer TV 01:41:24h 01:41:51h M45 (69)
324. Joerg Koehler 3684 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:41:25h 01:41:52h M45 (70)
325. Roland Stumpf 7360 01:40:28h 01:41:52h M30 (51)
326. Mario Zurlino 8447 01:41:48h 01:41:56h M45 (71)
327. Lars-Eric Reinert 5867 LaSaHaRa 01:41:18h 01:41:57h M40 (36)
328. Uwe Stasiak 7153 01:41:30h 01:42:00h M45 (72)
329. Stefan K 3344 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:41:55h 01:42:03h M40 (37)
330. Inken Michel 4819 01:41:56h 01:42:04h W45 (5)
331. Christoph Brandt 818 01:40:54h 01:42:05h M (64)
332. Christopher Wei 8006 01:41:40h 01:42:10h M (65)
333. Wolfgang Hielscher 2809 Beiersdorf AG Hamburg 01:41:23h 01:42:10h M40 (38)
334. Simon Ra 9333 01:41:07h 01:42:11h M30 (52)
335. Axel Melchert 4763 Morpho Cards 01:42:01h 01:42:13h M45 (73)
336. Holger H 2433 01:41:27h 01:42:17h M35 (26)
337. Marc Clausen 1136 CONDOK GmbH 01:42:10h 01:42:19h M40 (39)
338. Lars Czeschel 1202 Postfelder SV 01:41:33h 01:42:20h M35 (27)
339. Mariusz Klimaszewski 3603 01:42:06h 01:42:21h M40 (40)
340. Martins Okhihie 5279 For Fair Education e.V. 01:41:22h 01:42:22h M30 (53)
341. Roger Sonnemann 7056 01:42:02h 01:42:23h M50 (38)
342. Elena Berndt 454 01:41:59h 01:42:26h W (11)
343. Dominic V 7738 01:41:34h 01:42:28h M30 (54)
344. Stefan Reidl 5843 Bitches on the runway 01:41:58h 01:42:29h M35 (28)
345. Oliver Schaer 6245 01:42:23h 01:42:31h M45 (74)
346. Jaroslaw Pospieszny 9314 01:42:24h 01:42:33h M50 (39)
347. Olaf Wittenstein 9661 01:41:03h 01:42:34h M (66)
348. Manfred Esser 1644 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:42:31h 01:42:34h M65 (2)
349. Bernd Wolff 8277 PwC 01:41:51h 01:42:35h M40 (41)
350. eckhard ziems 8404 01:42:09h 01:42:35h M55 (11)
351. Arne Bebenroth 322 Stolpertruppe S 01:41:46h 01:42:36h M40 (42)
352. Dirk Bock 612 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:42:01h 01:42:38h M40 (43)
353. ANDREAS WRUCK 9672 01:42:20h 01:42:44h M65 (3)
354. Martina Galler 1986 TSV Bargteheide 01:41:43h 01:42:46h W45 (6)
355. Thomas Kolmorgen 3767 HDW 01:41:43h 01:42:47h M50 (40)
356. Andreas Groth 2327 01:42:37h 01:42:49h M50 (41)
357. Olaf Rahn 5745 PTSV 01:42:43h 01:42:49h M50 (42)
358. Nhieu Khiem Gian 2087 01:42:29h 01:42:52h M35 (29)
359. Renaldo Wagner 7875 USC Kiel 01:42:48h 01:42:54h M70 (1)
360. Daniel Breiholz 861 01:42:42h 01:42:57h M35 (30)
361. Thomas Witt 9659 01:41:45h 01:42:58h M30 (55)
362. Jan Jasper 3166 01:42:19h 01:43:01h M (67)
363. Hans-Joachim B 655 01:42:32h 01:43:03h M45 (75)
364. Andreas Leffler 4249 01:42:26h 01:43:06h M40 (44)
365. Marc Loose 4417 01:42:53h 01:43:07h M40 (45)
366. Frank M 2178 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:42:59h 01:43:09h M50 (43)
367. Timo Asbahr 151 01:42:53h 01:43:09h M35 (31)
368. Bernhard Schenk 9413 Dr 01:42:44h 01:43:10h M35 (32)
369. S Christensen 1116 01:41:58h 01:43:11h M30 (56)
370. Thomas Gie 2099 01:42:49h 01:43:12h M30 (57)
371. Jan-Moritz M 9229 01:42:00h 01:43:13h M (68)
372. Thomas Illing 3050 Geestrunners Beringstedt 01:42:33h 01:43:17h M50 (44)
373. Thorsten Ertzinger 1636 01:42:14h 01:43:20h M40 (46)
374. Burkhard B 1018 01:43:27h 01:43:27h M30 (58)
375. Dietmar Mannebeck 4602 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:43:15h 01:43:28h M45 (76)
376. Stefan Werner 8049 01:42:29h 01:43:30h M35 (33)
377. Christian Gilly 2104 01:43:17h 01:43:31h M35 (34)
378. Sven L 4488 01:42:56h 01:43:34h M (69)
379. Kirsten Vollmann 7777 01:43:01h 01:43:35h W40 (1)
380. Jan-Niklas Potten 5627 BSG Peter Wolters 01:43:08h 01:43:36h M (70)
381. Hanna L 9152 01:43:04h 01:43:38h W (12)
382. Ren Schr 6624 KMTV 01:43:35h 01:43:46h M45 (77)
383. Detlef von Hennig 7796 Triteam Schellhorn 01:42:34h 01:43:50h M40 (47)
384. Olivier Guillon 2374 1.FC Schinkel 01:42:47h 01:43:52h M30 (59)
385. Thomas Bantje 240 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:43:21h 01:43:54h M50 (45)
386. Frank Dopcke 1384 01:43:20h 01:43:55h M45 (78)
387. Bernd Oelke 9260 01:43:42h 01:44:00h M55 (12)
388. Simon Garben 1994 01:42:56h 01:44:00h M (71)
389. Lars Kosubek 3819 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:43:16h 01:44:03h M35 (35)
390. Matthias Gr 2335 Team Jono 01:43:56h 01:44:04h M35 (36)
391. Katja Hameister 2480 POWERSCHNECKEN 01:43:01h 01:44:06h W (13)
392. Constantin von Cossel 9595 01:42:51h 01:44:06h M (72)
393. Birgit Schmitz 9443 01:44:02h 01:44:08h W45 (7)
394. Sandra Rebenstorf 5792 01:44:03h 01:44:11h W35 (5)
395. Myriam Ribcke 5909 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:44:05h 01:44:12h W40 (2)
396. Marc H 8907 01:42:10h 01:44:18h M30 (60)
397. Knud Kielmann 3522 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:43:24h 01:44:18h M40 (48)
398. Sanna Br 914 01:43:34h 01:44:21h W (14)
399. Ralf Lademacher 9092 Hosianna Runners Boostedt 01:44:08h 01:44:22h M60 (5)
400. Lars Gronwald 2305 01:44:22h 01:44:22h M35 (37)
401. Nils Gronwald 2306 01:44:09h 01:44:22h M35 (38)
402. Axel Offt 9264 01:43:25h 01:44:23h M45 (79)
403. Torben Scharbow 6265 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:44:14h 01:44:24h M30 (61)
404. Felix Ballhausen 223 HNO 01:43:10h 01:44:26h M (73)
405. Armin St 7269 01:43:42h 01:44:28h M50 (46)
406. Gunther Plohr 5575 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:44:21h 01:44:30h M40 (49)
407. Kolja Schuth 6786 01:44:25h 01:44:31h M30 (62)
408. Frank Mischke 4863 LG Albatros Kiel 01:44:12h 01:44:33h M40 (50)
409. Daniel K 3696 01:43:17h 01:44:33h M35 (39)
410. Daniel Bober 607 PwC 01:44:05h 01:44:33h M35 (40)
411. Gerald Theil 7465 01:43:55h 01:44:34h M45 (80)
412. Wolfgang Sauer 6201 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:55h 01:44:35h M50 (47)
413. Frank Thiede 9557 01:44:14h 01:44:38h M40 (51)
414. Ingolf Klodt 3611 01:44:20h 01:44:40h M55 (13)
415. Alexander BlazeK 582 Haus & Grund 01:44:35h 01:44:41h M40 (52)
416. Simon Dierkes 1330 01:43:51h 01:44:43h M (74)
417. Kai Kunstmann 4081 01:44:20h 01:44:43h M30 (63)
418. Sven Dittmann 1342 01:44:19h 01:44:44h M (75)
419. Jan Carstensen 1093 01:42:39h 01:44:44h M30 (64)
420. Hans-Peter Kloth 3619 Berlin Marathon Jubilee Club 01:43:47h 01:44:47h M45 (81)
421. Jan Bronsert 908 Broczemp 01:43:38h 01:44:48h M (76)
422. Paul Purschke 5688 01:43:37h 01:44:50h M35 (41)
423. Tam Biswas 556 Malabar Island 01:44:34h 01:44:52h M30 (65)
424. Frank Weidemann 7982 01:43:45h 01:44:54h M45 (82)
425. Rainer Hoff 2891 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:44:48h 01:44:56h M45 (83)
426. Carsten Weimann 7991 01:44:30h 01:44:56h M50 (48)
427. Daniel Kiewitz 3531 01:43:47h 01:45:00h M (77)
428. Oliver Dircks 1337 Skorpione 01:44:49h 01:45:01h M40 (53)
429. Ulf Jacobs 3083 01:44:22h 01:45:06h M40 (54)
430. Christopher Klonowski 9016 01:44:19h 01:45:07h M (78)
431. Stefanie Danger 1227 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:44:32h 01:45:07h W35 (6)
432. Liv Eickenrodt 1555 01:44:15h 01:45:07h W (15)
433. Rainer Trompf 7635 FC Deutsche Post 01:44:45h 01:45:08h M50 (49)
434. Felix Vogler 9590 01:43:24h 01:45:10h M (79)
435. Erhard Graf 2217 Trave Runner 01:45:00h 01:45:12h M55 (14)
436. Roland Br 805 01:45:10h 01:45:14h M50 (50)
437. Rasmus Dorsch 1194 01:44:52h 01:45:15h M (80)
438. Timo Petersen 5492 TriVelos Flensburg 01:44:25h 01:45:15h M (81)
439. Lasse Heiden 2632 01:43:33h 01:45:16h M30 (66)
440. Malte B 1023 TSV Mildstedt 01:44:08h 01:45:16h M30 (67)
441. Eckhard B 1022 TSV Mildstedt 01:44:08h 01:45:16h M60 (6)
442. Dirk Bornh 741 MELUR 01:45:12h 01:45:17h M50 (51)
443. Torsten Ruck 6087 Sven Ruck & Torsten Ruck GmbH 01:45:03h 01:45:19h M40 (55)
444. Rolf Lau 9109 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 01:44:43h 01:45:20h M65 (4)
445. Rolf Rahn 5746 TSV Erfde 01:44:32h 01:45:21h M50 (52)
446. Bernd Carlsburg 1085 01:44:14h 01:45:23h M50 (53)
447. Jan Breiholdt 860 01:45:06h 01:45:25h M50 (54)
448. Claas L 4397 Landesforsten Schleswig-Holstein A 01:43:50h 01:45:25h M40 (56)
449. Lukas Bremer 8608 01:44:11h 01:45:27h M (82)
450. Johannes Karstensen 8992 Yoda lebt! 01:45:14h 01:45:30h M45 (84)
451. Petra Heinemann 2655 TSV Altenholz / Lauftreff 01:44:44h 01:45:31h W45 (8)
452. Tobias Karsch 3412 01:44:50h 01:45:31h M35 (42)
453. Marc Hansen 2526 01:45:00h 01:45:32h M35 (43)
454. Dietmar Liedtke 4340 L 01:45:14h 01:45:33h M40 (57)
455. Detlef Hintze 2837 Sich regen bringt Segen 01:44:49h 01:45:33h M45 (85)
456. Nico Einfeldt 1561 01:45:20h 01:45:34h M (83)
457. Anna Tesdorpf 7444 01:44:35h 01:45:38h W (16)
458. Niels-Christian Lausen 4229 Reitanlage Schr 01:45:10h 01:45:39h M35 (44)
459. Michael Neumann 9246 01:45:39h 01:45:39h M35 (45)
460. Helmar Storm 1841 01:44:47h 01:45:40h M55 (15)
461. Jens-Peter Hinz 2845 MTV Heide 01:45:20h 01:45:41h M55 (16)
462. Andreas Niebergall 5130 Eckernf 01:44:59h 01:45:42h M45 (86)
463. Lars Wulff 8328 LG Eimsb 01:44:44h 01:45:44h M40 (58)
464. Leif Kr 3917 Fit & Figth 01:45:32h 01:45:47h M45 (87)
465. Bj Dieball 1312 VfL STADE 01:45:13h 01:45:47h M35 (46)
466. Peter Tischer 7572 Apotheke Altenholz 01:45:21h 01:45:50h M40 (59)
467. Klaus Rickert-Niebuhr 5937 01:45:22h 01:45:51h M45 (88)
468. Sebastian Sch 6685 USC Kiel 01:45:32h 01:45:52h M30 (68)
469. Jan Schady 6222 01:44:59h 01:45:54h M35 (47)
470. Werner K 3347 USC Kiel 01:45:35h 01:45:55h M45 (89)
471. Mark Woelke 8255 01:45:59h 01:45:59h M (84)
472. Tork Liebezeit 4331 01:45:44h 01:46:00h M55 (17)
473. Heiko Sch 6537 01:46:02h 01:46:03h M45 (90)
474. Jesse Thomsen 9563 01:45:37h 01:46:03h M (85)
475. Detlef Schmiedlein 6470 Kieler RV 01:45:53h 01:46:07h M40 (60)
476. Stefan Conrad 1164 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:46:02h 01:46:10h M45 (91)
477. Hans-Joachim Kraus 3858 01:44:53h 01:46:10h M45 (92)
478. steven huber 8931 01:44:53h 01:46:15h M30 (69)
479. Karl Jens Vollrath 7779 01:45:25h 01:46:17h M40 (61)
480. J Goldmann 2171 Signal Iduna Laufteam Rendsburg 01:45:12h 01:46:18h M35 (48)
481. Ralf Peters 5448 01:45:48h 01:46:18h M40 (62)
482. G Konen 3777 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:46:06h 01:46:21h M50 (55)
483. Jens Krystek 4007 P 01:45:33h 01:46:27h M45 (93)
484. Sascha Claes 1130 01:45:17h 01:46:28h M (86)
485. Arne Dalko 1217 Entspannung in Bad Segeberg 01:45:12h 01:46:33h M40 (63)
486. Michael Floors 8759 SG Westensee 01:45:50h 01:46:34h M55 (18)
487. Nikolaus Hamann 2472 Steuerb 01:46:23h 01:46:34h M30 (70)
488. Eike Blechschmidt 583 01:45:23h 01:46:35h M (87)
489. Andreas Gawert 2019 ppi Media GmbH 01:46:27h 01:46:37h M40 (64)
490. Bj Gottsmann 2200 Neues Gymnasium Oldenburg 01:46:19h 01:46:39h M40 (65)
491. Andreas Menke 4769 Barmbek 01:45:38h 01:46:43h M30 (71)
492. Gernod Schwarz 6804 01:46:31h 01:46:44h M50 (56)
493. Roman Spauka 7073 Team SpaBoM 01:46:35h 01:46:44h M40 (66)
494. Dirk Staack 7111 SG Athletico B 01:46:26h 01:46:46h M40 (67)
495. michael schalla 6250 01:46:32h 01:46:47h M55 (19)
496. Lars Andresen 101 01:46:30h 01:46:48h M35 (49)
497. Dirk Wei 9622 01:46:28h 01:46:48h M50 (57)
498. J Helfer 2684 01:46:08h 01:46:52h M45 (94)
499. Stefan Witt 9658 Jogmap S-H/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:46:23h 01:46:56h M45 (95)
500. Marcus Fabian Ley 9123 01:46:49h 01:47:00h M (88)
501. Frank Steinmann 7222 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:45:35h 01:47:00h M50 (58)
502. Volker M 5005 THW Kiel 01:46:46h 01:47:01h M45 (96)
503. Oliver Schubert 6650 01:46:12h 01:47:04h M (89)
504. Rudi Bogaerts 675 01:45:53h 01:47:04h M45 (97)
505. Simon Lange 4163 Gymnasium Altenholz 01:46:58h 01:47:04h MJ U20 (7)
506. Mathias Steinkopff 7220 01:45:33h 01:47:07h M30 (72)
507. Florian Buchebner 8623 Austrian Power 01:46:28h 01:47:09h M30 (73)
508. Sebastian Abend 8455 SG F 01:46:08h 01:47:14h M (90)
509. Renate Buncke 1041 01:46:45h 01:47:14h W55 (1)
510. Olaf Gollek 1125 Rot schwarz Kiel 01:46:26h 01:47:15h M45 (98)
511. Christian Walter 7896 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:46:49h 01:47:16h M35 (50)
512. Piotr Doniec 8704 01:46:32h 01:47:17h M (91)
513. Christian Bornhalm 740 01:46:57h 01:47:18h M30 (74)
514. Thomas Knaack 3635 01:46:45h 01:47:19h M45 (99)
515. Christian Gunnar Kardel 3405 01:46:12h 01:47:21h M30 (75)
516. Martin Kruse 3997 Ministry of Magic 01:45:51h 01:47:23h M (92)
517. Mark Ehlers 1528 nur der bvb 01:46:15h 01:47:25h M (93)
518. Miriam Schneede 9974 01:47:06h 01:47:27h W30 (4)
519. Kai Gehrt 9938 01:46:01h 01:47:27h M45 (100)
520. Manuel Dycker 1483 01:46:14h 01:47:28h M40 (68)
521. Birgit Dunker 1471 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:47:13h 01:47:29h W55 (2)
522. Petra Thoms 7513 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:47:08h 01:47:30h W55 (3)
523. Britta Gromoll 2301 01:47:26h 01:47:32h W (17)
524. Peter Thun 9567 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:46:51h 01:47:33h M55 (20)
525. Peter Stahl 9980 LV Tunnelblick 01:46:02h 01:47:37h M35 (51)
526. Klaus Bl 589 01:46:54h 01:47:39h M65 (5)
527. Florian Kleinicke 3596 Erster Kieler Ruderclub 01:47:25h 01:47:39h M (94)
528. Rena Czeschel 1203 Postfelder SV 01:46:53h 01:47:40h W35 (7)
529. Sven Leder 4245 01:46:02h 01:47:41h M40 (69)
530. Joachim Todt 7580 01:46:03h 01:47:43h M45 (101)
531. Hans-J Roland 6042 01:46:43h 01:47:43h M50 (59)
532. Werner Seeling 6854 01:47:08h 01:47:44h M50 (60)
533. Axel Fischbach 1779 01:46:57h 01:47:46h M45 (102)
534. Axel J 3283 FSV Fahrdorf 01:47:23h 01:47:47h M50 (61)
535. Jens Grube 8822 01:47:08h 01:47:47h M40 (70)
536. Norman Schirm 9972 Lauftreff Rickling 01:47:08h 01:47:47h M40 (71)
537. Hauke Wegner 9614 01:46:00h 01:47:48h M30 (76)
538. Siegbert Haumann 8865 Haumann 01:47:43h 01:47:51h M45 (103)
539. Bj Seiler 9977 01:47:17h 01:47:52h M30 (77)
540. Frithjof Sacht 9388 01:47:06h 01:47:53h MJ U20 (8)
541. Jan Derjong 1285 01:46:35h 01:47:54h M30 (78)
542. Tobias Teichert 9548 01:46:35h 01:47:54h M (95)
543. Stoffel Hendriok 2710 01:46:58h 01:47:55h M45 (104)
544. Thorsten Ludwig 4453 01:47:09h 01:47:55h M40 (72)
545. Wolfgang Lampe 9096 01:47:14h 01:47:57h M55 (21)
546. Hans -Joachim Rosenthal 6061 01:46:26h 01:47:58h M60 (7)
547. Roland Seweryn 6919 01:47:07h 01:48:04h M45 (105)
548. Lars Willert 8181 01:47:10h 01:48:04h M40 (73)
549. Claudia Karstensen 8991 01:47:49h 01:48:05h W40 (3)
550. Philipp Jordt 8971 01:48:06h 01:48:06h M (96)
551. Michael Norkeweit 5218 THW - Kiel 01:47:48h 01:48:10h M55 (22)
552. Ralf Rudolph 6094 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 01:47:13h 01:48:12h M45 (106)
553. Friedrich Sandk 6182 01:45:32h 01:48:12h M (97)
554. Eric Keilau 3457 TU Dresden 01:46:49h 01:48:14h M (98)
555. Rudolf Weihs 7988 SG Athletico B 01:48:01h 01:48:16h M50 (62)
556. Jens Galler 1985 TSV Bargteheide 01:47:09h 01:48:17h M50 (63)
557. Martin Dregelies 1408 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:48:05h 01:48:19h M50 (64)
558. Christina Birkhahn 543 FC Deutsche Post 01:48:08h 01:48:19h W35 (8)
559. Hans-Peter Ludwig 4449 FC Deutsche Post 01:47:02h 01:48:19h M40 (74)
560. Dominik Ramin 5756 01:47:53h 01:48:22h M40 (75)
561. S Makel 4578 01:47:06h 01:48:24h M (99)
562. Malte K 3341 Athletic Bierbao 01:47:06h 01:48:24h M (100)
563. Simone Baschnagel 277 Berlin Berlin ich fahre nach Berlin 01:47:10h 01:48:25h W40 (4)
564. Markus Schulz 6745 01:48:03h 01:48:28h M40 (76)
565. Susanne Mohn 4926 01:48:24h 01:48:29h W50 (1)
566. Sievert Kloehn 3613 TuS Felde 01:47:44h 01:48:30h M45 (107)
567. Stefan Schulz 6754 01:47:43h 01:48:31h M45 (108)
568. Holger Scheele 6289 Bad Oldesloe 01:47:30h 01:48:33h M50 (65)
569. Maik H 2999 01:48:17h 01:48:36h M30 (79)
570. Tobias Bohnenkamp 8574 BSG Tchibo 01:47:56h 01:48:39h M40 (77)
571. Sebastian Kosbab 9949 LV Tunnelblick 01:47:05h 01:48:40h M30 (80)
572. Matthias Schr 6618 Sauer Compressors 01:48:25h 01:48:41h M30 (81)
573. Jens B 1020 01:48:28h 01:48:42h M40 (78)
574. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 7124 NDTSV HOLSATIA 01:48:08h 01:48:44h M50 (66)
575. Michael Roggentin 6021 01:48:33h 01:48:46h M45 (109)
576. Juergen Heeschen 2625 Ehndorfrunners 01:47:22h 01:48:49h M50 (67)
577. Wolfgang Rohwedder 6034 TSV B 01:48:28h 01:48:51h M50 (68)
578. Tobias Heide 2629 SLESVIG IDR 01:47:05h 01:48:52h M30 (82)
579. S Noormann 5208 01:46:52h 01:48:54h M (101)
580. Frank Elsner 1575 01:48:32h 01:48:55h M60 (8)
581. Heinz Fausten 8750 01:47:07h 01:48:57h M45 (110)
582. Michael Koettlitz 3739 Laufprojekt 2012 01:48:47h 01:48:58h M55 (23)
583. J M 9208 01:47:08h 01:48:58h M40 (79)
584. Simon Lewandowski 4319 01:47:37h 01:49:00h M30 (83)
585. Tim Frese 1885 Verein Bordesholmer Sportkegler 01:47:37h 01:49:01h M40 (80)
586. Peter Weinholz 7995 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:48:44h 01:49:03h M55 (24)
587. Martin Bausch 316 BSG JVA NEUM 01:48:48h 01:49:04h M50 (69)
588. Olaf W. Wei 9623 LG BMI 01:48:48h 01:49:05h M45 (111)
589. Hauke Puck 5676 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:48:59h 01:49:05h M40 (81)
590. Sune Schlitte 9973 01:48:02h 01:49:06h M (102)
591. Timo K 3716 Runners Point Kiel 01:48:55h 01:49:08h M (103)
592. Ole S 7032 01:48:28h 01:49:10h M30 (84)
593. Guido W 8316 KMTV 01:49:05h 01:49:14h M40 (82)
594. Carlo Ehrich 1538 01:48:47h 01:49:16h M45 (112)
595. Guido Radecker 4861 HNO 01:49:12h 01:49:17h M (104)
596. J H 3008 IPP 01:47:51h 01:49:18h M30 (85)
597. Stefan Reimers 5859 Burbek Runners 01:48:40h 01:49:19h M35 (52)
598. Peter Schubring 6657 01:48:57h 01:49:25h M60 (9)
599. Anke Spauka 7071 Team SpaBoM 01:49:22h 01:49:28h W35 (9)
600. Dirk Sasse 6192 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:49:20h 01:49:29h M45 (113)
601. Frank Derner 1289 SG Athletico B 01:48:22h 01:49:30h M45 (114)
602. J Jensen 3186 01:49:13h 01:49:31h W (18)
603. Andreas Greggersen 2242 TSV Schleswig 01:48:07h 01:49:34h M40 (83)
604. Thorsten Kannenberg 3398 Polizei SV Kiel 01:49:08h 01:49:34h M50 (70)
605. Henning Weisbarth 8001 01:48:39h 01:49:37h M (105)
606. Andreas Matthies 4674 LC T 01:49:41h 01:49:41h M40 (84)
607. Markus Lohrmann 4410 01:48:51h 01:49:42h M35 (53)
608. Stefan Bauer 294 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:48:20h 01:49:42h M40 (85)
609. Hauke Neumann 5108 01:49:07h 01:49:44h M40 (86)
610. Jan Brix 889 01:48:15h 01:49:45h M (106)
611. Martin L 4479 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:48:56h 01:49:46h M40 (87)
612. Ralf Bretthauer 873 LT Ruthenberg 01:49:42h 01:49:46h M50 (71)
613. Hannes Popken 5605 01:49:04h 01:49:46h M (107)
614. Michael R 6097 01:49:17h 01:49:48h M50 (72)
615. Thomas Eggers 1516 01:49:04h 01:49:49h M40 (88)
616. Andy Kurniadi 4091 CERIA 01:48:06h 01:49:51h M35 (54)
617. Thomas Arndt 138 CERIA 01:48:06h 01:49:51h M40 (89)
618. Florian Wetzig 8085 01:49:31h 01:49:51h M35 (55)
619. Dierk Schr 6600 ETV Kiel 01:49:20h 01:49:52h M55 (25)
620. Tim Kuhn 9084 01:49:40h 01:49:55h M30 (86)
621. Thomas Hannig 2498 01:49:13h 01:49:56h M45 (115)
622. Buket Ailland 41 01:49:00h 01:49:56h W35 (10)
623. Matthias Weuster 10049 01:49:30h 01:50:00h M30 (87)
624. Thorsten Pardun 5370 01:49:40h 01:50:04h M45 (116)
625. Yvonne Freitag 1881 01:50:02h 01:50:04h W35 (11)
626. Meik Waskowiak 7930 01:48:53h 01:50:06h M35 (56)
627. S Witt 9990 01:48:43h 01:50:09h M (108)
628. Andreas Butzke 8644 01:49:37h 01:50:10h M40 (90)
629. Carsten Schmotz 6479 Black League 01:49:13h 01:50:12h M30 (88)
630. Patrick Ludwig 4452 01:49:32h 01:50:13h M30 (89)
631. Andreas van Baalen 7699 Universit 01:48:41h 01:50:15h M50 (73)
632. Aristide Tchuadjeu 9547 01:48:40h 01:50:16h W30 (5)
633. Bodo K 3706 01:50:18h 01:50:18h M45 (117)
634. Stephan Engling 1607 01:49:07h 01:50:18h M45 (118)
635. Stefan V 7739 01:49:36h 01:50:22h M45 (119)
636. Martin Engelke 1600 01:48:55h 01:50:22h M35 (57)
637. Hendrik Rathjens 9969 01:48:50h 01:50:22h M (109)
638. Claas Weinmar 7997 01:49:40h 01:50:24h M (110)
639. Carsten Puschmann 5690 01:49:24h 01:50:26h M30 (90)
640. Alexander Ermeling 1626 01:48:56h 01:50:27h M (111)
641. christian Baschnagel 275 Simone Unterst 01:49:13h 01:50:29h M40 (91)
642. Sven Coutinho-Stuhr 1182 01:50:11h 01:50:30h M40 (92)
643. Norman Ullmann 7672 01:49:22h 01:50:30h M30 (91)
644. Ralf Gr 2337 01:49:39h 01:50:30h M40 (93)
645. Maria Heiden 2633 01:48:50h 01:50:33h W30 (6)
646. Sebastian Jaschke 3165 Jaschke-family 01:49:03h 01:50:33h M30 (92)
647. Marco Unger 9984 01:49:47h 01:50:35h M40 (94)
648. Detlev Prien 5651 01:49:52h 01:50:38h M45 (120)
649. Maria Vanselow 7706 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:50:17h 01:50:39h W55 (4)
650. Ernst Albrecht 54 01:49:55h 01:50:40h M (112)
651. Ulf Breuer 8611 01:50:24h 01:50:41h M30 (93)
652. York Busch 2059 01:50:24h 01:50:41h M30 (94)
653. Pepijn Tammeling 7413 AV De Liemers 01:50:38h 01:50:44h M40 (95)
654. Leon Sautier 6205 Eimsb 01:49:03h 01:50:47h M (113)
655. Hauke Siemen 6952 01:49:03h 01:50:47h M30 (95)
656. Norbert Schmidt 6450 01:50:17h 01:50:48h M60 (10)
657. Claudia M 4891 01:50:13h 01:50:49h W45 (9)
658. Michael Scharrenberg 6278 Morpho Cards 01:50:21h 01:50:50h M40 (96)
659. Rainer Finnern 1777 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:12h 01:50:52h M65 (6)
660. Torsten Krey 3912 Laufprojekt 2012 01:50:22h 01:50:54h M40 (97)
661. Malte Wagner 7872 01:49:16h 01:50:56h M (114)
662. Ulli D 1444 Ulliwood 01:49:48h 01:50:58h M50 (74)
663. Ralph M 4996 01:49:47h 01:50:58h M55 (26)
664. Stefan Wickmann 8105 01:49:54h 01:50:58h M45 (121)
665. Mathis Gr 2292 01:50:25h 01:51:00h M40 (98)
666. Christian Engelke 1599 TSV Sch 01:50:24h 01:51:00h M45 (122)
667. Till Affeldt 9927 Stiftung Drachensee 01:50:07h 01:51:00h M45 (123)
668. Iliane Annette Schilling 6348 01:49:54h 01:51:03h W45 (10)
669. J Wortmann 8297 TM Molfsee 01:50:05h 01:51:05h M50 (75)
670. Wilfried Weiss 8005 Sauer Danfoss 01:50:11h 01:51:06h M45 (124)
671. Hubertus Hencke 2707 01:50:48h 01:51:08h M50 (76)
672. Wimke Oltmanns 5295 01:50:10h 01:51:09h W35 (12)
673. Tanja Greve 2258 LAUFPROJEKT 2012 01:50:36h 01:51:09h W35 (13)
674. Claudius Michalak 4813 Intersport Mauritz Race Team 01:50:10h 01:51:10h M (115)
675. Sven Ruck 6086 01:50:54h 01:51:10h M40 (99)
676. Ulrich Basse 8505 Tus Holtenau 01:50:20h 01:51:15h M55 (27)
677. Ulf Kra 3853 01:49:47h 01:51:16h M30 (96)
678. Lars L 9146 01:49:53h 01:51:16h MJ U20 (9)
679. Alexandra M 5007 01:49:36h 01:51:17h W40 (5)
680. Ulrich Schwarz 6818 01:49:14h 01:51:17h M30 (97)
681. Tobias Schreier 9458 SG F 01:50:53h 01:51:19h M (116)
682. Christian M 9224 TSV Kronshagen 01:49:40h 01:51:20h M (117)
683. Norbert Frach 1840 Postfelder SV 01:50:48h 01:51:22h M45 (125)
684. Tim Hapke 2545 01:49:48h 01:51:24h M (118)
685. Axel Ivens 3066 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:50:00h 01:51:24h M40 (100)
686. Andreas F. Golla 10005 01:50:06h 01:51:25h M50 (77)
687. Frank Rohw 6033 Geestrunners Beringstedt 01:49:54h 01:51:27h M45 (126)
688. Daniel Brinckmann 879 01:49:47h 01:51:29h M (119)
689. Swantje Bittner 560 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:51:21h 01:51:33h W35 (14)
690. Martin Jacobs 8848 01:50:21h 01:51:35h M (120)
691. Timo Schulze 6773 01:50:34h 01:51:35h M (121)
692. Hanno Sell 9488 RG Germania Kiel 01:51:04h 01:51:36h M30 (98)
693. Andre M 4636 lg Albatros Kiel 01:51:10h 01:51:36h M45 (127)
694. Jens Claa 1129 01:49:57h 01:51:38h M (122)
695. S Martens 4637 Dorfgemeinschaft Kossau e.V. 01:51:15h 01:51:39h M35 (58)
696. Horst Jurkschat 8978 Haus & Grund 01:50:37h 01:51:40h M45 (128)
697. Andr L 4486 01:50:37h 01:51:41h M30 (99)
698. Jens Schl 6398 01:50:27h 01:51:41h M55 (28)
699. Kristin G 2146 Mare Wellness & Sport 01:50:30h 01:51:42h W30 (7)
700. Patrick Berg 8538 01:50:18h 01:51:47h M30 (100)
701. Michael Scherer 6320 01:50:19h 01:51:48h M30 (101)
702. Nicola Lange 4161 01:51:25h 01:51:50h W45 (11)
703. Thomas K 9079 Tri-Team T 01:50:33h 01:51:50h M45 (129)
704. Niklas Peem 5405 Feuerwehr Wedel 01:51:42h 01:51:52h M (123)
705. Mathias Kamp 3386 TuS Felde 01:51:38h 01:51:55h M45 (130)
706. Telse Brunkert 950 EMTV 01:51:01h 01:51:58h W50 (2)
707. Frederik Beecken 354 01:51:16h 01:51:58h M (124)
708. Sascha Herbst 8886 01:51:28h 01:51:58h M40 (101)
709. Thomas Pape 9279 01:50:11h 01:52:00h M50 (78)
710. Michael B 637 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:51:09h 01:52:00h M30 (102)
711. Carsten Fuljahn 1953 Humboldt-Schule 01:51:31h 01:52:01h M40 (102)
712. Rolf Espenhain 1642 01:51:42h 01:52:04h M65 (7)
713. Johannes von Hoyningen-Huene 7805 Tornado TF 01:51:58h 01:52:07h M (125)
714. Bernhard Messer 4786 01:50:50h 01:52:08h M45 (131)
715. David L 4392 01:50:19h 01:52:11h M30 (103)
716. Sven Vanini 7704 THW Kiel 01:51:34h 01:52:12h M40 (103)
717. Fabian Hesse 2785 01:51:02h 01:52:14h M (126)
718. Volker Jordan 3267 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:51:48h 01:52:14h M50 (79)
719. Klaus-Dieter Deckner 1251 01:51:46h 01:52:14h M55 (29)
720. Oliver Rubinke 6085 01:51:22h 01:52:17h M30 (104)
721. Sebastian Binder 537 01:51:27h 01:52:21h M (127)
722. Torsten Michlicek 9203 01:52:08h 01:52:22h M35 (59)
723. Knud Lange 4154 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:49:30h 01:52:23h M50 (80)
724. Thorsten Reusch 5899 Geomar 01:51:20h 01:52:23h M45 (132)
725. Franz Josef Baudewig 8507 TSV Nordstrand 01:52:16h 01:52:24h M50 (81)
726. Rene Millies 9959 01:51:19h 01:52:26h M (128)
727. Tim Uhing 7662 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:50:45h 01:52:26h M (129)
728. Ulf Wiesemborski 8145 01:51:37h 01:52:26h M50 (82)
729. Anika Mitzkat 4871 01:50:15h 01:52:28h W35 (15)
730. Hauke Dirksen 1340 01:50:53h 01:52:31h M (130)
731. Thomas Schneider 6509 1. Flensburger LT 01:52:24h 01:52:33h M40 (104)
732. Andreas T 9581 01:51:20h 01:52:37h M (131)
733. Andreas Barth 8500 01:51:38h 01:52:39h M30 (105)
734. Joachim Rehm 5823 SFC Ottendorf 01:52:08h 01:52:40h M60 (11)
735. Elke Pulkowski 5682 Neurologie imland-Klinik Rendsburg 01:51:38h 01:52:40h W40 (6)
736. Roman Golinski 266 SFC Ottendorf 01:52:08h 01:52:41h M35 (60)
737. Florian Burmeister 8638 01:52:18h 01:52:42h M35 (61)
738. Florian Langness 4185 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:51:18h 01:52:43h M (132)
739. Andreas Kolberg 3757 01:51:38h 01:52:45h M40 (105)
740. Uwe Walz 7757 SC G 01:51:23h 01:52:46h M50 (83)
741. Manfred P 5581 01:51:57h 01:52:47h M50 (84)
742. Karim Zeribi 8386 01:52:01h 01:52:50h M50 (85)
743. Jan Conrad 1162 01:51:44h 01:52:51h M40 (106)
744. Ronny Keil 3456 01:52:37h 01:52:55h M30 (106)
745. Tim Gailus 8778 01:52:53h 01:52:57h M (133)
746. Nils Bock 617 Henry Kruse Runners 01:51:21h 01:53:00h M35 (62)
747. Heinz Kliss 4184 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:52:40h 01:53:02h M65 (8)
748. Thorsten Kuchel 4013 TSV Altenholz 01:52:08h 01:53:02h M45 (133)
749. Agnieszka Deichsel 1255 LTV Kiel Ost 01:51:50h 01:53:03h W35 (16)
750. Arno Seifert 6879 01:50:57h 01:53:03h M30 (107)
751. Andreas Burgdorf 1048 01:52:10h 01:53:04h M45 (134)
752. Carsten Rusch 6129 Gettorfer TV 01:52:24h 01:53:04h M45 (135)
753. Athanasios Papachrysanthou 5358 01:52:38h 01:53:06h M45 (136)
754. Bernd Jacob 3076 01:52:09h 01:53:06h M55 (30)
755. Frank Springfeld 5170 Eckernf 01:52:22h 01:53:06h M45 (137)
756. Dirk Gro 8818 SG Athletico B 01:53:07h 01:53:07h M40 (107)
757. Dennis Schelling 6309 01:52:53h 01:53:07h M30 (108)
758. Jan-Ole Neumann 5110 Gettorfer TV 01:52:58h 01:53:08h MJ U20 (10)
759. Hauke Krohn 3923 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:52:44h 01:53:08h M50 (86)
760. Till K 3705 01:52:11h 01:53:08h M30 (109)
761. Christian Kramper 9951 01:51:42h 01:53:08h M45 (138)
762. Rico Kroll 3931 01:52:30h 01:53:10h M30 (110)
763. Andreas Winkelmann 8204 01:51:41h 01:53:13h M35 (63)
764. Lasse Ramm 5758 01:51:58h 01:53:14h M (134)
765. Frank Septinus 9978 01:51:36h 01:53:15h M50 (87)
766. Tobias Brinckmann 881 01:51:34h 01:53:15h M30 (111)
767. Hape Hertrich 2776 LG Schmalstede 01:52:48h 01:53:17h M45 (139)
768. Konrad Papp 5367 01:52:28h 01:53:18h M45 (140)
769. Lydia Fischer 1794 01:52:57h 01:53:18h W45 (12)
770. Meike Neufeld 5101 BJNV 01:52:29h 01:53:20h W (19)
771. Mehmet G 2371 USC Kiel 01:51:37h 01:53:22h M35 (64)
772. J Strubel 7322 TSV Altenholz 01:52:48h 01:53:24h M50 (88)
773. Bj Osterhage 5308 01:53:06h 01:53:27h M35 (65)
774. Jochen Baberowski 183 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:52:53h 01:53:28h M45 (141)
775. Sebastian Theune 7471 Team See&Run 01:53:14h 01:53:32h M50 (89)
776. J Schlenstedt 6379 01:52:03h 01:53:33h M (135)
777. Christoph Seif 6878 01:53:17h 01:53:33h M40 (108)
778. Antje Marie Hempel 2704 01:53:18h 01:53:33h W (20)
779. Peter Todeskino 7579 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:51:57h 01:53:34h M50 (90)
780. Lukas Fischer 1793 TSV Klausdorf 01:52:32h 01:53:35h MJ U20 (11)
781. Martin Decher 1249 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:53:17h 01:53:37h M50 (91)
782. Martina Zander 8367 01:53:00h 01:53:38h W40 (7)
783. Mark Krau 3885 01:53:12h 01:53:39h M45 (142)
784. Reinhart Rotz 6078 01:53:04h 01:53:41h M65 (9)
785. Rolf Keller 3467 Elbe-Sport 01:53:25h 01:53:42h M50 (92)
786. Maik Grandt 2228 01:51:42h 01:53:42h M40 (109)
787. Hartmut R 6000 01:52:27h 01:53:43h M45 (143)
788. Kai Zimmer 8418 01:53:21h 01:53:46h M45 (144)
789. Florian Wolter 9670 Clever fit 01:52:36h 01:53:50h M35 (66)
790. Marco Roschinski 6051 01:53:20h 01:53:51h M40 (110)
791. Heiko Maltz 4589 01:53:31h 01:53:52h M50 (93)
792. Wolfgang W 9665 DAS HAT ART 01:52:53h 01:53:52h M65 (10)
793. Bernd Mahnke 4552 HaGe Nord AG - Konzernteam 01:53:12h 01:53:54h M55 (31)
794. Bernd Siedenbiedel 6941 01:53:16h 01:53:55h M40 (111)
795. Achim Bier 8551 MFG5 01:53:28h 01:53:56h M30 (112)
796. Tobias Scheffler 6294 01:53:40h 01:53:57h M30 (113)
797. Gero Klegin 3575 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:52:59h 01:54:00h M45 (145)
798. Sebastian Grieser 2273 01:52:00h 01:54:00h M40 (112)
799. Olaf Linders 4363 01:53:28h 01:54:03h M45 (146)
800. Jens Breidenbach 857 01:53:59h 01:54:06h M45 (147)
801. Lars Gronau 2303 01:53:01h 01:54:08h M35 (67)
802. Henning Treske 7620 01:53:05h 01:54:09h M (136)
803. Thomas L 4403 Illegal 2001 01:52:43h 01:54:14h M45 (148)
804. Thomas Verse 7720 01:52:58h 01:54:15h M40 (113)
805. Siegfried Eggers 1515 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:53:19h 01:54:17h M50 (94)
806. Carsten Sideo 6930 Mare Wellness & Sport 01:53:05h 01:54:17h M30 (114)
807. Andreas Waubke 7939 01:52:46h 01:54:18h M40 (114)
808. Torsten Gr 9939 01:53:51h 01:54:21h M45 (149)
809. Nikolai Gru 2353 Astra(L)k 01:53:55h 01:54:23h M (137)
810. Bernd Hubert 2988 01:53:23h 01:54:23h M50 (95)
811. Uwe Cizinski 1126 LTV KIel-Ost 01:53:26h 01:54:26h M55 (32)
812. Roland Lindemann 9129 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:53:01h 01:54:28h M45 (150)
813. Sebastian Czempik 1200 Broczemp 01:53:20h 01:54:30h M (138)
814. Catrin Matz 4683 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:53:05h 01:54:31h W45 (13)
815. Svea Wenzel 8044 01:53:50h 01:54:31h W35 (17)
816. Stephan Portwich 5618 01:52:57h 01:54:36h M45 (151)
817. Uwe Erichsen 1623 01:53:48h 01:54:39h M55 (33)
818. Mareike M 4904 MMM 01:53:46h 01:54:40h W30 (8)
819. Dennis Christoph Hansen 2509 01:53:10h 01:54:40h M (139)
820. Martin Frank 8765 01:54:20h 01:54:41h M45 (152)
821. Dieter Faust 1693 HSV Supportersclub Hamburg 01:54:11h 01:54:44h M45 (153)
822. Inga Hilscher 2819 01:52:57h 01:54:46h W (21)
823. Philip Moll 4936 01:51:14h 01:54:51h M (140)
824. Thorben Langhinrichs 4175 The Machines 01:53:02h 01:54:55h M (141)
825. Dana-Kristin Gerngro 2065 01:54:36h 01:54:57h W (22)
826. Manfred Hensel 8883 M 01:54:59h 01:55:03h M50 (96)
827. Arno Kaps 8984 Lauftreff Gl 01:53:20h 01:55:03h M55 (34)
828. J Bolduan 689 01:53:21h 01:55:03h M50 (97)
829. Oliver Pr 9323 Tus Busdorf 01:54:05h 01:55:04h M35 (68)
830. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 6330 01:54:14h 01:55:04h M (142)
831. Karina Kniejski 3643 01:54:35h 01:55:06h W (23)
832. G Dibbern 1307 LG Albatros Kiel 01:54:08h 01:55:07h M50 (98)
833. Erik Michel 4817 Schnelle Michels 01:53:23h 01:55:07h M50 (99)
834. sandra spille-kunta 7093 01:54:27h 01:55:07h W40 (8)
835. Ole Michel 4820 Schnelle Michels 01:53:24h 01:55:08h M45 (154)
836. Mark K 3342 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:54:02h 01:55:08h M35 (69)
837. Marc Eymann 1664 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:54:34h 01:55:09h M30 (115)
838. Thomas Lindner 4370 fielmann AG 01:53:14h 01:55:09h M35 (70)
839. Axel Koberg 9329 SG F 01:54:35h 01:55:13h M40 (115)
840. Jens Feddersen 1710 01:54:25h 01:55:18h M40 (116)
841. J Hansen 2518 Friland 01:54:29h 01:55:19h M50 (100)
842. Olaf Fuhrmann 1952 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:54:58h 01:55:21h M50 (101)
843. Christian Foerster 1836 01:53:28h 01:55:21h M (143)
844. Oliver H 8837 01:53:43h 01:55:21h M35 (71)
845. Thorsten Steinbeck 7203 01:55:16h 01:55:21h M35 (72)
846. Knut Bienengr 525 01:55:06h 01:55:24h M30 (116)
847. Hans-Dieter Dirksen 1339 01:54:42h 01:55:25h M55 (35)
848. Holger Welson 8025 01:54:05h 01:55:26h M50 (102)
849. Rene Wysocki 8340 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:54:14h 01:55:29h M45 (155)
850. Robert Wysocki 8341 Gymnasium Altenholz 01:54:14h 01:55:29h MJ U20 (12)
851. Andreas Herbst 8884 01:53:40h 01:55:30h M35 (73)
852. Stefan Eitner 1567 01:53:58h 01:55:31h M40 (117)
853. Holger Katte 3435 01:53:58h 01:55:31h M45 (156)
854. Dieter H 2998 01:55:31h 01:55:37h M50 (103)
855. Stefan Valentini 9986 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:54:45h 01:55:38h M45 (157)
856. Dorit Benske 413 kreativdienst.de 01:55:24h 01:55:38h W45 (14)
857. Peter Koetting 3738 Tsv Schleswig Fitne 01:54:12h 01:55:38h M45 (158)
858. Malte Arwers 148 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:55:16h 01:55:38h M40 (118)
859. Johannes Sieck 6940 01:54:25h 01:55:43h M55 (36)
860. Jens Schneekloth 6485 SSV Bredenbek 01:54:58h 01:55:43h M45 (159)
861. Mike Hoffmann 2906 01:53:36h 01:55:45h M35 (74)
862. Nina Kr 3967 Lubinen 01:55:26h 01:55:45h W (24)
863. Jan Olaf Leckband 4243 SG HSH Nordbank eV 01:54:40h 01:55:46h M30 (117)
864. Torsten Plath 5571 01:54:18h 01:55:46h M35 (75)
865. merle Fuhrer 1949 01:55:40h 01:55:46h W40 (9)
866. Inken Genkel 2044 Niemannsland 01:53:51h 01:55:47h W35 (18)
867. Bj Maike 4567 Die Irrl 01:55:11h 01:55:48h M30 (118)
868. Christina Borrmann 747 01:54:10h 01:55:48h W45 (15)
869. Regina Schwarz 9976 LG Albatros Kiel 01:55:22h 01:55:49h W50 (3)
870. Ann-Kristin Wolter 8289 01:54:52h 01:55:49h W (25)
871. Jan Dibbern 1309 TSV Kremperheide Lauftreff 01:55:34h 01:55:50h M40 (119)
872. Carsten Domnauer 1380 Niemannsland 01:53:57h 01:55:53h M35 (76)
873. Michael Drews-Bruhn 1424 Little Fedi 01:54:45h 01:55:59h M50 (104)
874. Knut Bloedorn 593 01:54:35h 01:56:03h M30 (119)
875. Antje Bastert 280 SGTantalus Kiel 01:54:16h 01:56:04h W40 (10)
876. Julia Krau 3884 01:55:37h 01:56:05h W45 (16)
877. Manfred Kleeberg 3572 01:55:10h 01:56:07h M50 (105)
878. Noname No1 5189 Lafrentz Laufteam 01:55:48h 01:56:08h W (26)
879. Susanne Miethke 4832 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:16h 01:56:09h W50 (4)
880. Karin Kalbus 3369 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:16h 01:56:09h W50 (5)
881. Robert Schumann 6779 01:55:18h 01:56:10h M30 (120)
882. Reiner Zdunneck 8377 01:55:30h 01:56:14h M55 (37)
883. Thorsten Sturm 7364 POWERSCHNECKEN KIEL 01:54:44h 01:56:15h M40 (120)
884. Inge M 4963 01:55:58h 01:56:16h W40 (11)
885. Christian L 4496 01:55:25h 01:56:17h M40 (121)
886. Maike Br 921 MMM 01:55:24h 01:56:17h W45 (17)
887. Stefan Louisoder 4440 Theater Kiel 01:55:18h 01:56:17h M40 (122)
888. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 9667 01:55:47h 01:56:20h M55 (38)
889. Martin G 2157 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:55:05h 01:56:23h M45 (160)
890. Thomas Wendel 8028 01:55:32h 01:56:23h M40 (123)
891. Roland Socha 7019 01:56:23h 01:56:23h M35 (77)
892. Horst Siewert 6977 01:55:37h 01:56:24h M45 (161)
893. Birthe Jenne 8954 01:55:55h 01:56:24h W40 (12)
894. Knud Hansen 2521 01:56:12h 01:56:24h M45 (162)
895. Frank Fentler 1739 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:56:06h 01:56:26h M35 (78)
896. Melanie Horn 2977 01:55:22h 01:56:28h W30 (9)
897. Thomas Kreter 9064 01:54:31h 01:56:31h M50 (106)
898. Hanjo Rathje 5773 01:56:20h 01:56:31h M55 (39)
899. Alexander Zipkat 9696 01:56:23h 01:56:32h M (144)
900. Gerd Kroll 3927 01:55:10h 01:56:34h M45 (163)
901. Ute Pietschmann 5545 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:57h 01:56:35h W (27)
902. Thorsten Bei 390 01:54:43h 01:56:36h M45 (164)
903. Stephan Joost 3262 Sauer Compressors 01:54:57h 01:56:37h M40 (124)
904. Svenja von Lanken 7810 01:56:01h 01:56:39h W35 (19)
905. Volker Gesing 8785 01:56:21h 01:56:39h M50 (107)
906. Angela Bivona 561 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:56:09h 01:56:44h W45 (18)
907. Volker Wendland 8030 01:54:48h 01:56:47h M45 (165)
908. Gunnar J 3098 01:54:57h 01:56:48h M40 (125)
909. Waldtraut Becker 344 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:19h 01:56:49h W60 (1)
910. Svenja Arendt 120 01:56:25h 01:56:55h W30 (10)
911. Britta Ingwersen 3058 Bohnenkamp Bikes 01:56:46h 01:56:57h W (28)
912. Heinz Behrmann 377 Zippel 01:55:39h 01:56:59h M60 (12)
913. Yilmaz Tas 8353 01:56:46h 01:57:00h M40 (126)
914. Volker Marohn 9166 SG F 01:55:46h 01:57:02h M60 (13)
915. Dirk J 3280 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 01:55:57h 01:57:03h M55 (40)
916. Rainer Kohlmorgen 9043 Vater BankIT 01:55:02h 01:57:03h M40 (127)
917. Harald Zalewski 8364 SV H 01:56:43h 01:57:04h M55 (41)
918. Christian M 4889 01:56:57h 01:57:05h M (145)
919. Maike Arp 8471 SG F 01:55:21h 01:57:06h W55 (5)
920. Volker Rundies 9971 nur zum Spa 01:55:01h 01:57:06h M35 (79)
921. Vera Fredebeul 1868 01:56:41h 01:57:11h W40 (13)
922. Christian Wiedemann 8120 01:55:37h 01:57:11h M30 (121)
923. Susanne Wendt 8034 01:56:13h 01:57:12h W45 (19)
924. Marcus Baur 8513 01:57:09h 01:57:15h M40 (128)
925. Alexander Bruno Rudnick 9378 01:56:05h 01:57:15h M (146)
926. Ingo Witt 8228 Fat4Fun 01:55:48h 01:57:15h M45 (166)
927. Karin Beutling 8548 01:56:16h 01:57:17h W45 (20)
928. Christian Scheider 9410 01:56:16h 01:57:17h M55 (42)
929. Irena Czycholl 8659 USC Kiel 01:56:19h 01:57:17h W (29)
930. Patrick Hayes 8870 wubbke kiel 01:55:26h 01:57:19h M (147)
931. Helge H 2868 01:55:27h 01:57:19h M (148)
932. Jens-Peter Halbensleben 2461 01:56:38h 01:57:19h M50 (108)
933. Lars Wustrow 8337 01:56:45h 01:57:20h M40 (129)
934. Christopher Borgerding 732 01:56:13h 01:57:21h M (149)
935. Birgit Eichen 1547 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:55:58h 01:57:21h W40 (14)
936. Jeffrey Pagel 5345 01:57:02h 01:57:21h M30 (122)
937. Joachim Rahlf 5741 01:56:54h 01:57:21h M50 (109)
938. Malte Pfennig 5515 01:55:49h 01:57:22h M (150)
939. Sebastian Jessen 3225 BSG Peter Wolters 01:55:40h 01:57:22h M40 (130)
940. Ute Thumer 7544 Heidehoppers Rostock 01:56:43h 01:57:23h W40 (15)
941. Michael Wegener 7963 01:56:05h 01:57:25h M35 (80)
942. Daniel Brunkert 8622 01:56:05h 01:57:25h M35 (81)
943. Ronny Gr 2346 01:56:11h 01:57:27h M35 (82)
944. Uwe Lemburg 4279 01:56:04h 01:57:28h M50 (110)
945. S Roth 6071 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel 01:56:03h 01:57:29h M35 (83)
946. Christoph Sawade 6206 01:56:34h 01:57:29h M45 (167)
947. Marco CORSI 1181 01:55:38h 01:57:30h M40 (131)
948. Klaus Rabe 5716 01:56:23h 01:57:30h M50 (111)
949. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 2538 LG Albatros Kiel 01:57:17h 01:57:30h M50 (112)
950. Jochen Maiwald 4570 01:56:53h 01:57:30h M40 (132)
951. Marco Speckien 7079 01:56:14h 01:57:31h M35 (84)
952. Christine Noll 5205 01:56:09h 01:57:31h W50 (6)
953. Annette Hertrich 2775 LG Schmalstede 01:56:31h 01:57:33h W40 (16)
954. Fritz Kr 3954 01:56:04h 01:57:35h M30 (123)
955. Christopher Krampitz 3843 01:56:13h 01:57:37h M (151)
956. Swantje Amelsberg 8462 01:55:49h 01:57:38h W30 (11)
957. Torsten Brodersen 8613 01:56:28h 01:57:38h M45 (168)
958. Eva Schultz 6714 01:56:08h 01:57:39h W (30)
959. Michael Nothstein 5219 FC Deutsche Post 01:57:38h 01:57:39h M55 (43)
960. Bernd Bichel 503 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 01:56:58h 01:57:39h M60 (14)
961. Dirk Belau 391 01:56:21h 01:57:41h M55 (44)
962. Ulrike M 5004 01:57:06h 01:57:42h W35 (20)
963. Norman Biesel 532 01:56:18h 01:57:43h M30 (124)
964. Bernd Drescher 1412 TSV Erfde 01:56:52h 01:57:46h M45 (169)
965. Jan Schmitt 6473 01:56:39h 01:57:48h M35 (85)
966. Konstantin Naumow 5068 01:57:26h 01:57:48h M45 (170)
967. Uwe N 5197 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:55:51h 01:57:48h M55 (45)
968. Tobias Brandt 825 01:56:11h 01:57:50h M (152)
969. Ulrich Linke 4374 TSV Kappeln 01:56:53h 01:57:51h M55 (46)
970. B Schneider 6490 Schr 01:55:52h 01:57:52h M35 (86)
971. Arne Frank 1849 01:56:05h 01:57:52h M (153)
972. Kai Oliver Jensen 3190 01:56:41h 01:57:53h M30 (125)
973. Franziska Rethorn 5897 01:57:29h 01:57:53h W (31)
974. Tim Holst 2946 01:56:55h 01:57:54h M30 (126)
975. Rainer Mayer 4715 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:57:12h 01:57:55h M40 (133)
976. Julia Horbach 8925 01:57:41h 01:57:55h W40 (17)
977. Matthias Radach 5718 01:56:18h 01:57:56h M50 (113)
978. Dieter Vogler 7744 01:56:11h 01:57:56h M50 (114)
979. Moritz Beck-Broichsitter 329 01:56:08h 01:57:58h M30 (127)
980. Britta B 634 01:55:57h 01:58:02h W (32)
981. Marina Kr 3962 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:57:36h 01:58:04h W40 (18)
982. Frank Pl 5566 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:57:38h 01:58:04h M45 (171)
983. Uwe-Carsten Kramer 3842 L! Troglodytia 01:56:36h 01:58:04h M45 (172)
984. Wolfgang Dannert 1231 Laufprojekt 2012 01:57:34h 01:58:06h M45 (173)
985. Andreas Schimrock 6355 Laufprojekt 2012 01:56:52h 01:58:07h M45 (174)
986. Niels-Peter Binder 536 Borener SV 01:58:04h 01:58:09h M40 (134)
987. Fritz Jahn 3109 Eckernf 01:57:08h 01:58:13h M60 (15)
988. Umer Sajjad 9391 PSA Kiel 01:56:22h 01:58:14h M (154)
989. Jan Richter 5914 01:57:27h 01:58:15h M35 (87)
990. Michael J 3276 USC Kiel 01:57:20h 01:58:17h M (155)
991. Christina Wedel 9613 01:57:27h 01:58:21h W40 (19)
992. Jette Wolmuth 8287 01:57:25h 01:58:23h W (33)
993. Bj Thomsen 7518 01:58:03h 01:58:24h M (156)
994. J Je 3213 SV Eldorf 01:57:28h 01:58:25h M55 (47)
995. Erik Grages 2224 01:56:52h 01:58:27h M30 (128)
996. Stefanie Brunner 951 MRRC M 01:57:02h 01:58:31h W (34)
997. Marek Kuklinski 4064 01:58:09h 01:58:32h M45 (175)
998. Oliver Lehmberg 4261 01:58:03h 01:58:33h M40 (135)
999. Johannes Best 476 01:57:32h 01:58:33h M55 (48)
1000. Carsten Ziegenbein 8399 Niemannsland 01:56:37h 01:58:34h M45 (176)
1001. Jan Vo 7842 01:58:22h 01:58:34h M45 (177)
1002. Martin Claus 1134 01:55:53h 01:58:34h M30 (129)
1003. Kai M 5009 01:57:49h 01:58:35h M35 (88)
1004. Stephan Cornehl 1174 The Machines 01:56:47h 01:58:40h M (157)
1005. Kai Br 926 01:58:16h 01:58:43h M40 (136)
1006. Eva M 5015 TriTeam Neum 01:57:20h 01:58:43h W50 (7)
1007. Arno Schl 6395 01:57:20h 01:58:43h M50 (115)
1008. Michael Kr 3965 BSG L 01:58:21h 01:58:44h M50 (116)
1009. Udo Koslowski 3813 01:57:32h 01:58:44h M50 (117)
1010. Axel Tiller 7558 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 01:57:36h 01:58:45h M40 (137)
1011. Gerrit Dubber 1430 Gymnasium Altenholz 01:58:39h 01:58:46h MJ U20 (13)
1012. Guenter Pamin 9278 01:58:05h 01:58:48h M60 (16)
1013. Dietmar Sperfeld 7084 01:57:26h 01:58:49h M45 (178)
1014. Martin Kahl 3354 01:58:18h 01:58:50h M35 (89)
1015. Klaus Fehse 1720 TSV Wennigsen Fu 01:57:57h 01:58:51h M65 (11)
1016. Henning Thode 7491 01:57:31h 01:58:51h M45 (179)
1017. Henry Schelinski 6305 01:57:50h 01:58:51h M50 (118)
1018. Maren M 9232 Gebeco F 01:57:41h 01:58:52h W35 (21)
1019. Marion Vo 7844 TSV Waabs 01:57:55h 01:58:53h W45 (21)
1020. Arne Bonerewitz 700 Team SpaBoM 01:58:46h 01:58:53h M (158)
1021. J Siebert 6933 LG sch 01:58:13h 01:58:54h M50 (119)
1022. Gesa Warnke 7920 01:58:37h 01:58:56h W30 (12)
1023. Maren Binge 539 Eckernf 01:58:14h 01:58:57h W50 (8)
1024. Burkhard Ebe 1488 LG Albatros Kiel 01:58:17h 01:58:58h M40 (138)
1025. Andrea Rieper 9970 01:57:44h 01:58:58h W45 (22)
1026. Horst Mattig 4678 TSV Altenholz / Lauftreff 01:58:16h 01:59:03h M60 (17)
1027. Agata Laser 4193 01:57:04h 01:59:04h W35 (22)
1028. Petra Siemoneit 6957 01:57:21h 01:59:05h W50 (9)
1029. Maja Klapper 3564 01:57:47h 01:59:06h W35 (23)
1030. Stefan Bernsee 8545 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:58:57h 01:59:10h M45 (180)
1031. Antonia Koppe 9052 LG Albatros Kiel 01:58:31h 01:59:12h W40 (20)
1032. Uwe Breede 854 01:58:23h 01:59:12h M45 (181)
1033. Frank Brinkmann 887 LAV Husum 01:58:35h 01:59:14h M45 (182)
1034. Volker Zippert 8430 01:58:24h 01:59:18h M30 (130)
1035. Hanna Fricke 8769 01:58:02h 01:59:19h W (35)
1036. Hendrik Schulz 6732 Baltik-Thais 01:59:16h 01:59:20h M (159)
1037. Andr Krath 3856 TG Ravensberg 01:58:11h 01:59:25h M (160)
1038. Oliver Nissen 5176 01:58:14h 01:59:28h M40 (139)
1039. Dirk Warda 7912 01:57:30h 01:59:30h M45 (183)
1040. Eva Tvrzova 7568 01:58:54h 01:59:32h W (36)
1041. Marcus Rieger 5955 Lafrentz Laufteam 01:59:25h 01:59:35h M45 (184)
1042. Peter Ewert 8745 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:58:08h 01:59:36h M50 (120)
1043. Rahel Engelhardt 8733 Die Otten 01:58:22h 01:59:36h W (37)
1044. Eik von Aspern 7783 01:57:35h 01:59:38h M (161)
1045. Andreas Dagga 1209 01:58:03h 01:59:39h M45 (185)
1046. Sebastian Schramm 6572 Schramms 01:59:08h 01:59:43h M35 (90)
1047. Nils Indorf 3056 01:58:20h 01:59:46h M30 (131)
1048. Ingwer Feddersen 9995 01:57:44h 01:59:47h M (162)
1049. Knud Dree 1406 01:58:44h 01:59:50h M50 (121)
1050. Silke Schr 6626 B 01:59:15h 01:59:50h W45 (23)
1051. Marc Waschto 7924 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 01:58:17h 01:59:52h M40 (140)
1052. Wencke Schumacher 9479 01:57:56h 01:59:55h W (38)
1053. Thomas Jens 9945 Jensens 01:59:57h 01:59:57h M50 (122)
1054. Imke Jens 9944 Jensens 01:58:19h 01:59:57h W (39)
1055. Thomas Thiel 7476 Reno Schuhe 01:59:27h 01:59:57h M45 (186)
1056. Bernd Eggers 1513 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:58:55h 01:59:57h M50 (123)
1057. Lars Uebel 7656 01:58:23h 01:59:58h M30 (132)
1058. Jytte Wangen 7907 01:58:43h 01:59:59h W (40)
1059. Martin Klein 9947 LV Tunnelblick 01:58:22h 01:59:59h M30 (133)
1060. Marco Jaensch 3105 01:58:28h 01:59:59h M45 (187)
1061. Jana Bandowski 235 01:58:20h 01:59:59h W (41)
1062. Ulla Petter 5503 USC Kiel 01:58:04h 02:00:00h W50 (10)
1063. Volker Spenke 7080 01:58:49h 02:00:01h M40 (141)
1064. S Reimers 5858 LG Hohenasperfeld 01:59:06h 02:00:05h M35 (91)
1065. Kurt Conrad 1163 01:58:45h 02:00:07h M50 (124)
1066. Dorit Schneider 6494 01:59:43h 02:00:07h W40 (21)
1067. Johann Eggert 1519 01:58:24h 02:00:07h M (163)
1068. Stefan Werner 8050 Wir wissen warum da Stroh liegt! 01:58:34h 02:00:08h M35 (92)
1069. Poul Jonas Grimm 8810 FF Prasdorf 01:58:19h 02:00:10h M (164)
1070. Bruno Kunath 4080 01:58:04h 02:00:15h M65 (12)
1071. Manfred Baltrusch 8496 TUS Holtenau 01:58:26h 02:00:16h M50 (125)
1072. Thomas Ferenz 1740 01:58:31h 02:00:19h M35 (93)
1073. Thorge Ziffer 9693 01:58:40h 02:00:21h M (165)
1074. Kirsten Boysen 777 01:58:55h 02:00:22h W45 (24)
1075. Rudolf Somolik 9509 01:58:58h 02:00:23h M60 (18)
1076. Martin Koll 3762 01:58:55h 02:00:24h M50 (126)
1077. Christian Nickenig 5129 01:59:29h 02:00:27h M35 (94)
1078. Christian Kawa 3449 01:58:20h 02:00:28h M (166)
1079. Holger R 6009 01:58:49h 02:00:30h M40 (142)
1080. Katharina Hansen 2519 Lauftreff TSV Hattstedt 01:59:44h 02:00:33h W40 (22)
1081. Norbert Neidenbach 5084 RUDERGESELLSCHAFT GERMANIA 02:00:22h 02:00:35h M65 (13)
1082. Heiko M 4982 Baltic Runners 01:59:46h 02:00:37h M55 (49)
1083. Frank Geest 2030 TSV Altenholz / Lauftreff 02:00:15h 02:00:40h M45 (188)
1084. Rochus Amerongen 8464 01:59:19h 02:00:41h M50 (127)
1085. S Faustmann 1694 01:59:36h 02:00:41h M45 (189)
1086. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 6464 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 02:00:21h 02:00:44h M40 (143)
1087. Moritz Eggert 1521 Torpedo Hamburg 02:00:06h 02:00:45h M30 (134)
1088. Lisa Schrader 6569 01:59:55h 02:00:45h WJ U20 (2)
1089. Patricia H 2994 01:59:06h 02:00:47h W30 (13)
1090. Oliver von Kampen 7809 01:59:05h 02:00:47h M35 (95)
1091. Herbert Glei 2108 01:59:50h 02:00:47h M60 (19)
1092. Alexander M 4967 Norder TV 01:59:42h 02:00:54h M (167)
1093. Jan-Wilhelm Sch 6248 02:00:15h 02:00:55h M40 (144)
1094. Richard Pagel 5347 ETV Kiel 01:59:44h 02:00:57h M40 (145)
1095. Rainer Kurz 9087 01:58:58h 02:00:58h M45 (190)
1096. Matthias Parthesius 9280 01:59:04h 02:01:00h M45 (191)
1097. Andr Karstedt 8990 01:59:57h 02:01:03h M35 (96)
1098. Matthias Reese 5810 Kieler TV 01:59:58h 02:01:06h M45 (192)
1099. Marco Hamester 8850 02:00:30h 02:01:07h M40 (146)
1100. Ina Voigt 7760 01:59:36h 02:01:08h W (42)
1101. Wolfgang Slawski 7014 01:59:49h 02:01:11h M45 (193)
1102. Daniel Schwertfeger 6841 01:59:28h 02:01:14h M (168)
1103. Eva Sahle 6155 PVCva 01:59:28h 02:01:14h W (43)
1104. Dirk Sch 6660 Astra(L)k 02:00:47h 02:01:15h M30 (135)
1105. Dennis L 4462 01:59:58h 02:01:15h M30 (136)
1106. Christian Neumann 5107 02:00:22h 02:01:15h M30 (137)
1107. Heike Wohlers 8258 02:01:04h 02:01:15h W50 (11)
1108. Thomas K 3683 TG Hintenhoch 01:59:20h 02:01:16h M60 (20)
1109. Heinz Sandbrink 6175 MELUR 02:00:16h 02:01:16h M50 (128)
1110. Edgar Sauer 9397 TSV Sch 02:00:11h 02:01:20h M50 (129)
1111. Vivian Floors 8760 SG Westensee 02:00:36h 02:01:20h W50 (12)
1112. Norbert Misfeldt 4866 Running Team Eckernf 02:01:04h 02:01:23h M45 (194)
1113. Meike Kr 3963 02:00:38h 02:01:24h W40 (23)
1114. Janin Poppe 5607 02:01:17h 02:01:24h W35 (24)
1115. Thomas Spenner 7081 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 01:59:54h 02:01:24h M45 (195)
1116. Falko Sch 6536 Selbstl 02:00:08h 02:01:27h M40 (147)
1117. Karen Wulf 8325 02:00:41h 02:01:27h W40 (24)
1118. Christine Lange 4150 02:01:11h 02:01:29h W40 (25)
1119. Astrid Heged 2627 TC Kieler F 02:00:37h 02:01:33h W50 (13)
1120. Martin Tinius 9573 02:00:15h 02:01:36h M (169)
1121. Reimer Thomsen 7530 HaGe Nord AG ? Konzernteam 02:00:15h 02:01:38h M45 (196)
1122. Kerstin Rau 5781 SSV Bredenbek 02:00:33h 02:01:40h W45 (25)
1123. Jan Horn 2976 Spiridon Frankfurt 01:59:51h 02:01:44h M45 (197)
1124. Stefanie Hesse 2791 Kr 02:00:32h 02:01:45h W35 (25)
1125. Dirk Hansen 8855 .ep24.dk 02:00:22h 02:01:52h M45 (198)
1126. Jan Marin 9163 02:00:11h 02:01:52h M35 (97)
1127. Michael Gieseler 2093 Neum 02:00:37h 02:01:52h M45 (199)
1128. Stephen Himstedt 9941 SV Vethem 02:00:40h 02:01:55h M (170)
1129. Bernhard Henkel 8881 02:00:06h 02:01:57h M45 (200)
1130. Heike Matzke 4687 02:00:21h 02:01:58h W40 (26)
1131. Ryszard Sulikowski 9540 02:01:46h 02:01:59h M55 (50)
1132. Daniel M 4977 02:01:05h 02:02:03h M35 (98)
1133. Rainer Nandelstaedt 5055 02:01:01h 02:02:06h M60 (21)
1134. Adele Feuerstein 1746 02:00:59h 02:02:07h W (44)
1135. Artur Goldsweer 2174 02:01:07h 02:02:07h M50 (130)
1136. Heiko J 3239 HaGe Nord AG ? Konzernteam 02:00:45h 02:02:07h M35 (99)
1137. Dorothee Schack 6218 02:01:57h 02:02:08h W40 (27)
1138. R Olbrich 5281 TSV Bordesholm 02:00:34h 02:02:14h M45 (201)
1139. Peter Niemann 5152 02:01:44h 02:02:15h M55 (51)
1140. Reinhard Pietschmann 5544 SFC Ottendorf 02:01:34h 02:02:17h M55 (52)
1141. Kai J 3285 02:01:31h 02:02:19h M50 (131)
1142. Stefanie Nikuta 5165 SV Friedrichsort 02:01:38h 02:02:20h W40 (28)
1143. Mathias Schubert 6647 02:00:48h 02:02:21h M45 (202)
1144. Kristian Hayduk 2616 02:00:54h 02:02:24h M (171)
1145. Nadine Tietze 7556 02:00:54h 02:02:24h W (45)
1146. Levke Claviez 1143 02:01:34h 02:02:29h W45 (26)
1147. Bosse Nietsch 9250 B 02:01:45h 02:02:31h M (172)
1148. Jens Kretschmer 3905 02:01:32h 02:02:32h M45 (203)
1149. Karol Kedzierski 9946 02:02:34h 02:02:36h W40 (29)
1150. Merret Lippmann 4382 02:00:54h 02:02:36h W (46)
1151. Rainer Schenk 6316 02:01:34h 02:02:37h M60 (22)
1152. Niels Fahrenkrog 1674 02:02:35h 02:02:38h M (173)
1153. Daniel Kohlstadt 3746 IPP 02:01:09h 02:02:38h M30 (138)
1154. Benjamin Schr 6593 IPP 02:01:09h 02:02:38h M (174)
1155. Klaus Schelble 6304 FC Weizen 1924 e.V. 02:01:00h 02:02:38h M40 (148)
1156. Elke Thomsen 9562 Spiridon Schleswg 02:02:32h 02:02:39h W60 (2)
1157. Robert Skiba 9979 02:02:42h 02:02:49h M (175)
1158. Ingo Becker 8515 02:02:23h 02:02:49h M45 (204)
1159. Frank Niebergall 5131 02:01:22h 02:02:53h M40 (149)
1160. Markus Tomhofer 7599 02:01:22h 02:02:53h M35 (100)
1161. Sabine Groth 2329 02:02:12h 02:02:53h W45 (27)
1162. Matthias Strunck 7325 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 02:02:21h 02:02:56h M30 (139)
1163. Kai Wichelmann 8099 Geestrunners Beringstedt 02:01:23h 02:02:56h M40 (150)
1164. Meike Ohm 5265 02:00:51h 02:02:56h W (47)
1165. Axel Bause 318 Hamburger SV Supportersclub 02:02:30h 02:02:58h M50 (132)
1166. Matthias Kelm 3474 FC Deutsche Post 02:02:13h 02:02:58h M35 (101)
1167. Askari Khalilian 3505 02:02:08h 02:02:59h M60 (23)
1168. Thomas Margowski 4620 TM Molfsee 02:02:02h 02:03:04h M60 (24)
1169. Heiko W 9987 02:02:28h 02:03:06h M30 (140)
1170. Manfred Weik 9618 02:01:58h 02:03:08h M65 (14)
1171. Daniela Ibsch 3035 mobilcom-debitel-team 02:02:23h 02:03:10h W30 (14)
1172. Nadine Stahlhuth 7132 02:02:01h 02:03:12h W35 (26)
1173. Boris Pawlowski 5399 02:01:25h 02:03:13h M40 (151)
1174. Thies Raabe 5709 02:02:16h 02:03:16h M35 (102)
1175. Thorsten Illiger 3048 02:01:43h 02:03:18h M50 (133)
1176. Horst Raff 5734 Institut f 02:01:32h 02:03:21h M50 (134)
1177. Lasse Einfeldt 1560 02:03:08h 02:03:22h MJ U20 (14)
1178. Fabian Fedder 1702 02:02:55h 02:03:22h M (176)
1179. Siegfried Schmitz 6476 TuS Holtenau Kiel 02:01:15h 02:03:23h M65 (15)
1180. Hans-Georg Fedder 1703 02:02:57h 02:03:23h M60 (25)
1181. Marcel Werner 9631 02:02:40h 02:03:26h M (177)
1182. Nick Meier 4742 02:02:43h 02:03:29h M (178)
1183. Karl-Hans Bracht 790 02:02:07h 02:03:30h M50 (135)
1184. Markus Bracht 792 02:02:10h 02:03:32h M (179)
1185. Sven Ostermeier 5313 02:02:16h 02:03:35h M35 (103)
1186. Fred Biebersdorf 9934 02:02:23h 02:03:39h M55 (53)
1187. Birgit Kafura 8980 SG F 02:01:51h 02:03:39h W50 (14)
1188. Kai Glage 2106 02:03:06h 02:03:44h M40 (152)
1189. Gerd Kuvecke 4109 LG Albatros Kiel 02:02:00h 02:03:48h M50 (136)
1190. Uta Manthe 4603 SG Westensee e.V. 02:02:10h 02:03:49h W40 (30)
1191. Dieter Tensfeldt 9981 02:03:24h 02:03:54h M60 (26)
1192. Lena Langmaack 4179 02:02:43h 02:03:56h W30 (15)
1193. Eggert Illing 3049 Geestrunners Beringstedt 02:02:16h 02:03:56h M50 (137)
1194. J Meereis 4722 02:01:57h 02:03:57h M50 (138)
1195. Holger B 1015 Laufprojekt 2012 02:02:13h 02:03:57h M45 (205)
1196. Ralph Sassen 6196 Sich regen bringt Segen 02:02:14h 02:03:58h M45 (206)
1197. Claudia Lux 4508 02:03:00h 02:03:58h W45 (28)
1198. Timm B 8565 02:03:07h 02:03:59h M35 (104)
1199. Morten Palau 9277 02:03:07h 02:03:59h MJ U20 (15)
1200. Roger Pflanz 5518 02:02:37h 02:04:00h M40 (153)
1201. Christian Lammers 4135 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 02:02:08h 02:04:00h M (180)
1202. Daniela Friederich 8771 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:02:11h 02:04:01h W40 (31)
1203. Kim Hinrichsen 2832 ADAC roadrunners 02:03:31h 02:04:01h M35 (105)
1204. Sven Heinze 2670 02:03:05h 02:04:02h M40 (154)
1205. Heiko Hempel 2705 02:02:42h 02:04:05h M35 (106)
1206. Lars Rohde 9372 Team Telekom 02:03:28h 02:04:06h M30 (141)
1207. Ralf Mu 5036 02:03:20h 02:04:13h M45 (207)
1208. Daniel Gensing 2049 Landesforsten Schleswig-Holstein A 02:02:40h 02:04:15h M (181)
1209. Stefanie Peter 5428 02:03:16h 02:04:20h W (48)
1210. ida van der Laan 7700 Team Rantum Ahoi 02:02:33h 02:04:22h W (49)
1211. Marco Schubbert 6642 SFC Ottendorf 02:03:46h 02:04:27h M40 (155)
1212. Maren Petersen 5486 02:03:19h 02:04:28h W30 (16)
1213. Ruth Zimmermann 8424 Lauftreff Flintbek 02:03:07h 02:04:28h W45 (29)
1214. Timo Westphal 8075 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 02:03:40h 02:04:30h M (182)
1215. Britta Leuschner 4314 02:02:45h 02:04:31h W35 (27)
1216. Sascha Lipfert 4377 02:02:47h 02:04:31h M35 (107)
1217. Jasmin Erdmann 1616 02:03:18h 02:04:32h W (50)
1218. Bastian Gr 2291 02:03:04h 02:04:33h M (183)
1219. Claus Hinz 2842 02:02:50h 02:04:35h M30 (142)
1220. Heinz von Delft 9596 02:03:32h 02:04:35h M60 (27)
1221. Thomas Steger 9524 02:04:25h 02:04:41h M35 (108)
1222. Stephanie Kosik 3812 02:04:02h 02:04:41h W (51)
1223. Christoph Teller 7433 TuS Gaarden 02:02:34h 02:04:42h M (184)