Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2010

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Tola Bane 1 01:03:32h 01:03:33h M20 (1)
2. Collins Kibet 2 01:03:57h 01:03:57h M20 (2)
3. Kiprop Korir Tuwei 10 01:03:58h 01:03:58h M30 (1)
4. Moses Kiptanui 6 01:04:06h 01:04:06h M20 (3)
5. Sammy Kipruto 5 01:04:33h 01:04:34h M30 (2)
6. Emanuel Samal 4 01:04:34h 01:04:35h M20 (4)
7. Henry Tororei 3 01:07:02h 01:07:03h M30 (3)
8. Eunice Kales 9 01:13:25h 01:13:26h W20 (1)
9. Veronica Cheboi 8 01:13:28h 01:13:29h W20 (2)
10. Olaf Struck 6649 LG Albatros Kiel 01:14:05h 01:14:05h M40 (1)
11. Christine Chepkemei 11 01:15:15h 01:15:16h W20 (3)
12. Daniel Kagelmacher 3118 Laufmonster.de / Kiel 01:16:02h 01:16:02h M35 (1)
13. Manuel Skopnik 6362 Laufmonster / TV Refrath 01:16:37h 01:16:38h M35 (2)
14. Lars Neumann 4663 Hamburger SV 01:16:51h 01:16:51h M20 (5)
15. Maik Willbrandt 7471 SV Motor Barth e.V. 01:16:52h 01:16:53h M20 (6)
16. Torben Detlefsen 1185 Borener SV 01:17:20h 01:17:21h M30 (4)
17. Emmily Biwot 7 01:19:05h 01:19:06h W20 (4)
18. Thomas Wenck 7331 TUS Aum 01:19:28h 01:19:28h M45 (1)
19. Thomas Hansen 2316 01:19:53h 01:19:54h M50 (1)
20. Andreas Breitsprecher 793 REMONDIS 01:21:10h 01:21:11h M30 (5)
21. Torsten Fritzsche 1746 Spiridon Schleswig 01:21:26h 01:21:28h M45 (2)
22. Thies Pohlmann 5097 SG Athletico B 01:21:35h 01:21:35h M35 (3)
23. Dirk Michael Marschall 4216 USC Kiel 01:21:43h 01:21:44h M45 (3)
24. Tim Hartmann 2361 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:21:46h 01:21:46h MJA (1)
25. Sebastian Fieguth 1600 vitaMAX 01:21:48h 01:21:49h M30 (6)
26. Nils Teifke 6782 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:22:10h 01:22:10h M30 (7)
27. Marco Sengstock 6264 USC Kiel 01:22:20h 01:22:21h M30 (8)
28. Andreas Behrends 350 USC Kiel 01:22:22h 01:22:24h M45 (4)
29. Christopher G 1943 01:22:29h 01:22:31h M20 (7)
30. Marcus Zunke 7851 01:22:55h 01:23:01h M20 (8)
31. Thomas Hoop 2753 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:23:10h 01:23:15h M40 (2)
32. Manuel Banck 237 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:23:35h 01:23:35h M20 (9)
33. Lukas Meihsner 4323 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:23:39h 01:23:40h MJA (2)
34. J Eichmann 1429 ETV Kiel 01:23:44h 01:23:44h M20 (10)
35. Georg Kr 3609 01:23:58h 01:23:59h M20 (11)
36. Michael Gr 1994 M 01:24:18h 01:24:19h M45 (5)
37. Jan Siemssen 6319 01:24:31h 01:24:43h M30 (9)
38. Arndt Boeckhoff 592 KielNET GmbH 01:25:41h 01:25:47h M30 (10)
39. Schwarz Christopher 7364 Spiridon Schleswig 01:25:48h 01:25:48h M30 (11)
40. Marco Pohlmann 5096 WattMatt 01:26:11h 01:26:15h M40 (3)
41. Holger Wollny 7594 Hakuna Matata 01:26:14h 01:26:17h M35 (4)
42. Kemal Dames 1114 USC Kiel 01:26:51h 01:26:52h M35 (5)
43. Andr Krzykowski 3668 Itzehoer Versicherungen 01:26:53h 01:26:56h M30 (12)
44. Martin Mews 4370 M 01:26:55h 01:26:57h M50 (2)
45. Volker Ratje 5294 01:26:45h 01:27:06h M40 (4)
46. Marcel Gol 1962 01:27:00h 01:27:10h M20 (12)
47. Frank Tiemann 6909 01:27:09h 01:27:12h M45 (6)
48. Jochen Sturm 6680 Ostsee-Sturm 01:27:16h 01:27:16h M40 (5)
49. Bernhard Bambas 235 SC R 01:27:18h 01:27:20h M45 (7)
50. Johannes Puck 5183 01:27:31h 01:27:34h M20 (13)
51. Ronald Meier 4318 USC Kiel 01:27:41h 01:27:43h M35 (6)
52. Thomas Schubert 6052 TSV Altenholz 01:27:46h 01:27:47h M45 (8)
53. Konstantin Nagel 4610 USC Kiel 01:27:57h 01:27:59h M20 (14)
54. Karsten Pszolla 5180 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:27:58h 01:28:00h M40 (6)
55. Friedhelm Weiss 7305 MTV Heide 01:27:58h 01:28:03h M50 (3)
56. Thorsten Karstens 3169 MTV Heide 01:27:59h 01:28:04h M35 (7)
57. Lothar Steen 6501 MTV Heide 01:28:01h 01:28:06h M55 (1)
58. Ralf Lohse 4024 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:28:13h 01:28:13h M45 (9)
59. Ricardo Kolb 3485 4 Fun Fitness Kiel 01:28:23h 01:28:23h M30 (13)
60. Klaus Tochtermann 6932 ZBW 01:28:21h 01:28:25h M45 (10)
61. Urs Messikommer 4361 Tri Team Aadorf 01:28:27h 01:28:29h M35 (8)
62. Florian Kirchschlager 3265 TSG Wittenburg 01:28:27h 01:28:30h M20 (15)
63. Udo Na 4631 TriTeam Neum 01:28:32h 01:28:32h M50 (4)
64. Ulf Kiesbye 3248 AMTV Rahlstedt 01:28:28h 01:28:37h M40 (7)
65. Hubert Strauss 6633 EIB Jogging Club 01:29:07h 01:29:14h M40 (8)
66. Jens B 914 RISBY UF 01:29:06h 01:29:15h M40 (9)
67. Daniela B 203 Lubinus Clinicum 01:29:12h 01:29:16h W35 (1)
68. Michael Hinz 2609 SFC Ottendorf 01:29:17h 01:29:19h M40 (10)
69. Doreen Flo 1657 01:29:10h 01:29:19h W30 (1)
70. Dietmar Knappe 3367 TSV L 01:29:17h 01:29:20h M50 (5)
71. Christopher Sjut 6358 Schuh-Heinrich 01:29:19h 01:29:22h M20 (16)
72. Oliver Brott 824 VHS Schleswig 01:29:14h 01:29:27h M40 (11)
73. Ulrich Jaacks 2869 BSG Medeco Klinik Hamburg 01:29:34h 01:29:36h M45 (11)
74. Detlef Stapelfeldt 6483 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:29:43h 01:29:45h M45 (12)
75. Thomas Dethlefsen 1174 Sauer Compressors 01:29:45h 01:29:47h M40 (12)
76. Stefan Behringer 364 SG F 01:29:40h 01:29:49h M40 (13)
77. Matthias Sch 5940 01:29:40h 01:29:49h M45 (13)
78. Stefan Jurrmann 3094 Eckernf 01:29:55h 01:29:56h M40 (14)
79. Gunnar Rennekamp 5397 T.u.S. Bargstedt 01:29:59h 01:30:04h M30 (14)
80. Ralf Lange 3816 Homberger TV 01:29:59h 01:30:06h M40 (15)
81. Hans-Joachim Pagel 4869 Osdorfer SV 01:30:07h 01:30:10h M40 (16)
82. Helwig Pfalzgraf 5018 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:10h 01:30:12h M50 (6)
83. Harald Ahrendt 53 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:30:28h 01:30:30h M45 (14)
84. Magnus Schiefelbein 5766 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:29:52h 01:30:33h M30 (15)
85. Andreas Sch 5684 01:30:38h 01:30:40h M40 (17)
86. Daniel Thedens 6817 MTV Heide 01:30:46h 01:30:51h M20 (17)
87. Roland Manthee 4183 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:30:52h 01:30:52h M45 (15)
88. Birger S 6376 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:30:57h 01:31:00h M20 (18)
89. Arne Hansen 2283 Spiridon Schleswig 01:31:03h 01:31:03h M35 (9)
90. Thorsten Nogens 4748 Aufkl 01:30:50h 01:31:08h M40 (18)
91. Thomas G 1952 01:31:31h 01:31:35h M30 (16)
92. Stefan Runde 5611 01:31:31h 01:31:40h M40 (19)
93. Timo Elias 1447 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:31:35h 01:31:40h M30 (17)
94. Gunnar Anger 118 Versorgungsbetriebe Kronshagen 01:31:36h 01:31:42h M30 (18)
95. Thomas B 900 01:31:48h 01:31:52h M40 (20)
96. Bernd Burkhardt 952 01:31:44h 01:31:58h M50 (7)
97. Michael Dallmeier 1111 01:31:56h 01:31:59h M20 (19)
98. Martin Schmidt 5862 01:31:35h 01:32:01h M20 (20)
99. Stephan Steffen 6520 01:31:51h 01:32:05h M50 (8)
100. Ulrich Borst 703 01:31:44h 01:32:08h M45 (16)
101. Ulf Prien 5146 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:31:59h 01:32:16h M35 (10)
102. Hans-Peter Dannenberg 1123 Br 01:32:24h 01:32:26h M45 (17)
103. Philipp Neuenfeldt 7840 SG Athletico B 01:32:09h 01:32:27h M20 (21)
104. Fred Stahl 6472 LG Neum 01:32:26h 01:32:28h M55 (2)
105. Andreas Krause 3556 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:32:27h 01:32:31h M45 (18)
106. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 7099 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:32:28h 01:32:34h M30 (19)
107. Jannes Ophey 4827 01:32:26h 01:32:39h M20 (22)
108. Frank Mischke 4441 LG Albatros Kiel 01:32:40h 01:32:47h M40 (21)
109. Sven Richter 5431 LG KVG Die Stra 01:32:38h 01:32:48h M35 (11)
110. Jens Friedrich 1731 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:32:49h 01:32:51h M35 (12)
111. Reiner Saykowski 5676 TSV Flintbek 01:32:45h 01:32:53h M45 (19)
112. Matthias Albrechtsen 81 01:32:43h 01:32:57h M35 (13)
113. Stefan Junker 3091 01:32:58h 01:33:02h M35 (14)
114. J Ninow 4717 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:32:41h 01:33:03h M45 (20)
115. Grzegorz Maciejewski Weiss 4126 01:33:04h 01:33:04h M20 (23)
116. Frank Z 7734 USC Kiel 01:33:02h 01:33:04h M45 (21)
117. Dieter Flottran 1658 M 01:32:52h 01:33:06h M50 (9)
118. Wolfgang Simon 6348 01:32:58h 01:33:07h M55 (3)
119. Peter Rose 5552 01:33:07h 01:33:18h M40 (22)
120. Berndt Neumann 4656 Gettorfer TV 01:33:14h 01:33:18h M45 (22)
121. Holger Matzen 4272 FT Adler Kiel 01:33:17h 01:33:23h M45 (23)
122. Olaf Ketels 3223 01:33:24h 01:33:24h M50 (10)
123. Logan Poyurs 5125 Mizuno 01:33:16h 01:33:32h M30 (20)
124. Christian Lindemann 3980 01:33:32h 01:33:39h M60 (1)
125. Heiko Nitsche 4735 01:32:25h 01:33:40h M35 (15)
126. Rafael Siems 6316 01:33:23h 01:33:42h M20 (24)
127. Waldemar Bosch 704 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:33:43h 01:33:46h M50 (11)
128. Florian Bauer 286 01:33:21h 01:33:47h M30 (21)
129. Nico Rinkens 5478 01:33:42h 01:33:52h M35 (16)
130. Knut Mackeprang 4129 Freenet AG 01:33:55h 01:33:58h M40 (23)
131. Nick Meier 4316 BBC Rendsburg 01:33:31h 01:33:58h M20 (25)
132. Ilka P 5082 01:33:53h 01:34:02h W30 (2)
133. Andreas Wilck 7448 TeamJono 01:33:59h 01:34:08h M20 (26)
134. Ren Kollmann 6730 Golds 01:33:38h 01:34:18h M20 (27)
135. Philipp Appel 128 Eckernf 01:34:17h 01:34:23h MJA (3)
136. Laif Carstensen 1009 01:34:19h 01:34:23h M40 (24)
137. Willi Gieb 1886 LG Neum 01:34:19h 01:34:28h M55 (4)
138. Fjodor Bobka 563 Eckernf 01:34:24h 01:34:30h MJA (4)
139. Stefan Anderssohn 103 01:33:55h 01:34:31h M40 (25)
140. Viktor Dietz 1218 01:34:32h 01:34:39h M40 (26)
141. Martin Brunkert 849 Eckernf 01:34:40h 01:34:40h M40 (27)
142. Frank M 4470 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:34:32h 01:34:42h M45 (24)
143. Thorsten B 206 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:34:38h 01:34:43h M45 (25)
144. Frank Puzicha 5196 01:34:39h 01:34:44h M45 (26)
145. Monika Ruhland 5607 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:34:50h 01:34:55h W40 (1)
146. Stephan Kreutzer 3597 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:34:52h 01:34:55h M50 (12)
147. Stefan Bies 7804 TSV Kropp 01:34:00h 01:34:56h M40 (28)
148. Christoph K 3456 ppiMedia 01:34:43h 01:34:58h M45 (27)
149. Thomas Richter 5432 01:34:28h 01:35:02h M40 (29)
150. Frank Derner 1167 SGAthletico B 01:34:54h 01:35:06h M40 (30)
151. Bernd Adner 43 01:34:38h 01:35:06h M45 (28)
152. Ole Neumann 4666 TuS H/M Kiel 01:34:45h 01:35:07h MJA (5)
153. Stephan K 3420 Skateboard Ahoi e.V. 01:35:03h 01:35:08h M40 (31)
154. Wolfgang Rohwedder 5538 TSV B 01:35:00h 01:35:12h M45 (29)
155. Jan Bartels 257 REMONDIS 01:34:59h 01:35:14h M20 (28)
156. Niels Schnoor 5932 01:35:05h 01:35:19h M30 (22)
157. Kay Pytlik 5199 01:34:32h 01:35:32h M45 (30)
158. Thorsten Themm 6824 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:35:26h 01:35:34h M35 (17)
159. Martin Wiepcke 7432 01:35:02h 01:35:37h M20 (29)
160. Felix Hoffmann 2676 01:35:35h 01:35:38h M30 (23)
161. Siegbert Schwab 6161 01:35:41h 01:35:47h M50 (13)
162. Verena Becker 7802 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:35:54h 01:35:56h W30 (3)
163. J Vogler 7072 01:35:56h 01:35:59h M45 (31)
164. Rainer V 7063 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:35:53h 01:36:04h M45 (32)
165. Lukas Bremer 797 01:35:28h 01:36:07h M20 (30)
166. Erwin Wilms 7496 M 01:35:59h 01:36:12h M45 (33)
167. Thorsten M 4567 01:36:07h 01:36:13h M40 (32)
168. Andreas Funk 1772 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:35:52h 01:36:15h M35 (18)
169. Maik Tappendorf 6750 01:36:08h 01:36:18h M40 (33)
170. Michael Kr 3640 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:36:10h 01:36:21h M40 (34)
171. Jalel Gnounou 1934 01:36:14h 01:36:22h M40 (35)
172. Michael Brandt 752 01:36:11h 01:36:25h M40 (36)
173. Sven Dittmann 1226 Eckernf 01:35:53h 01:36:32h M20 (31)
174. Wolfgang Caliebe 989 Desy Betriebssport 01:36:06h 01:36:32h M40 (37)
175. Olaf Maiwald 4155 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:36:31h 01:36:34h M45 (34)
176. Gunnar Kliesow 3323 TSV Krumstedt 01:36:12h 01:36:34h M30 (24)
177. Matthias Aurich 176 01:36:31h 01:36:40h M20 (32)
178. Peter Weise 7302 01:36:36h 01:36:44h M30 (25)
179. Arne Leisner 3909 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:36:43h 01:36:52h M45 (35)
180. Lars Bergert 410 01:36:31h 01:36:53h M35 (19)
181. Lars Kosubek 3533 Freenet AG 01:36:33h 01:36:54h M30 (26)
182. Jan Timmler 6924 Gettorfer TV 01:36:50h 01:36:54h M30 (27)
183. Michael Heil 7823 TTP Steuerberatungsgesellschaft 01:36:51h 01:36:59h M45 (36)
184. Ingo B 599 M 01:36:53h 01:37:05h M50 (14)
185. Michael Lage 3785 Sauer-Danfoss 01:36:44h 01:37:06h M40 (38)
186. Holger Wandmaker 7214 MTV Heide 01:36:30h 01:37:06h M40 (39)
187. David Stock 6599 Borener SV 01:37:07h 01:37:09h M35 (20)
188. S M 4558 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:37:06h 01:37:12h M20 (33)
189. Kai Frantzen 1699 Triathlon D 01:37:08h 01:37:12h M30 (28)
190. Hilmar Boguhn 636 Borener SV 01:37:08h 01:37:13h M55 (5)
191. Ralf Friedrich 1732 TSV L 01:37:12h 01:37:14h M45 (37)
192. Walter Wrage 7612 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:37:09h 01:37:15h M50 (15)
193. Thorsten Nitt 4738 01:37:13h 01:37:20h M40 (40)
194. Markus Jeschkeit 2991 Eckernf 01:37:22h 01:37:23h M40 (41)
195. Klaus Holst 2731 Gr 01:37:02h 01:37:26h M45 (38)
196. Jens Kunze 3756 01:37:17h 01:37:27h M45 (39)
197. Stefan K 3462 01:37:22h 01:37:28h M45 (40)
198. Timm Derke 1166 01:36:44h 01:37:29h M40 (42)
199. Sebastian Banck 238 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:37:23h 01:37:32h M20 (34)
200. Stefan Conrad 1080 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:37:32h 01:37:33h M45 (41)
201. Martin Wrage 7611 01:37:23h 01:37:34h M30 (29)
202. Axel Goos 1979 01:37:28h 01:37:36h M50 (16)
203. Gerry Henningsen 2512 01:37:32h 01:37:38h M45 (42)
204. Christian Engelke 1475 TSV Sch 01:37:30h 01:37:38h M45 (43)
205. Rainer Hoff 2669 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:37:33h 01:37:39h M45 (44)
206. Frederik G 1956 01:37:21h 01:37:39h M35 (21)
207. Jos Molero-Membrilla 4502 Borener SV 01:37:42h 01:37:42h M65 (1)
208. Henrik G 1957 01:37:26h 01:37:44h M35 (22)
209. Holger Peters 4964 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:37:39h 01:37:51h M45 (45)
210. Sebastian M 4560 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:37:45h 01:37:54h M20 (35)
211. Laila Rohweder 5539 01:37:33h 01:37:57h W40 (2)
212. Alexander Penther 5108 01:37:11h 01:37:57h M20 (36)
213. Andreas Millat 4427 Wanderd 01:37:55h 01:37:59h M45 (46)
214. Marcus Gruber 2107 MTV Heide 01:37:55h 01:38:01h M40 (43)
215. Lukas W 7560 01:36:48h 01:38:01h MJA (6)
216. Timm Bobka 564 01:38:01h 01:38:08h M40 (44)
217. Thorsten Ertzinger 1497 Team CDU Gl 01:37:42h 01:38:14h M40 (45)
218. Olaf Sylvester 6723 01:38:11h 01:38:14h M40 (46)
219. Frank Schnabel 5901 01:37:45h 01:38:15h M40 (47)
220. J Fehlhaber 7814 USC Kiel 01:38:06h 01:38:15h M45 (47)
221. Christian Schulz 7847 01:37:53h 01:38:18h M30 (30)
222. J Wengler 7340 Citti Tri Team 01:38:08h 01:38:21h M40 (48)
223. Kai Urhammer 7028 Gettorfer TV 01:38:01h 01:38:22h M40 (49)
224. Peter M 4481 Universit 01:38:03h 01:38:22h M40 (50)
225. Olaf Rahn 5252 BARMER GEK KIEL 01:38:22h 01:38:27h M45 (48)
226. Martin Leifholz 3900 KielNET GmbH 01:38:23h 01:38:30h M20 (37)
227. Sven Krause 3572 KielNET GmbH 01:38:23h 01:38:30h M30 (31)
228. Frank Wittig 7546 VfL Pinneberg 01:38:25h 01:38:30h M30 (32)
229. Marcel Maerz 4139 01:38:22h 01:38:31h M20 (38)
230. Hinnerk Hameister 2249 REMONDIS 01:38:21h 01:38:31h M20 (39)
231. Michael Griesbach 2045 01:38:08h 01:38:33h M45 (49)
232. Sven Eckhoff 1370 Gut Heil Itzehoe 01:38:12h 01:38:33h M35 (23)
233. Ralph Benz 391 MTV Heide 01:37:59h 01:38:35h M40 (51)
234. Christoph David 1128 01:38:29h 01:38:37h M30 (33)
235. Jens Noak 4743 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:38:40h 01:38:41h M35 (24)
236. Momme Jacobsen 2878 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:38:38h 01:38:43h M30 (34)
237. Bj Petersen 4977 USC Kiel 01:38:42h 01:38:47h M40 (52)
238. Martin Schrum 6032 01:38:39h 01:38:50h M35 (25)
239. Friedrich Breiler 792 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:38:21h 01:38:51h M55 (6)
240. Marc Bluhme 560 01:38:37h 01:38:51h M35 (26)
241. Dirk Burghard 947 M 01:38:42h 01:38:54h M50 (17)
242. Jens Grundmann 2128 St 01:38:48h 01:38:59h M30 (35)
243. Andr B 7806 01:38:27h 01:39:00h M30 (36)
244. Harald Box 725 01:38:49h 01:39:02h M50 (18)
245. Detlef Hamborg 2248 Junioren Runner Berlin 01:37:58h 01:39:05h M45 (50)
246. Lars G 2142 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:38:47h 01:39:06h M40 (53)
247. Britta Hagge 2218 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:39:02h 01:39:10h W35 (2)
248. Rolf Brandt 753 01:38:57h 01:39:12h M40 (54)
249. Tino Voigt 7086 01:39:08h 01:39:19h M30 (37)
250. Torsten Klee 3284 01:39:12h 01:39:22h M45 (51)
251. Eike Blitza 543 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:39:25h 01:39:27h M20 (40)
252. Mathias Leder 3879 01:39:32h 01:39:32h M30 (38)
253. Jan-Eric Bostelmann-Arp 712 SC R 01:39:24h 01:39:32h M20 (41)
254. Agnieszka Deichsel 1147 deichsteel 01:39:28h 01:39:35h W30 (4)
255. Matthias Sch 5695 01:39:28h 01:39:36h M40 (55)
256. Mario P. Zurlino 7743 01:39:38h 01:39:38h M40 (56)
257. Jens H 2637 www.TELplus.org 01:39:41h 01:39:41h M40 (57)
258. Ingo Reese 5326 01:39:24h 01:39:44h M20 (42)
259. Carsten Kunert 3746 Sportprofil Lornsenschule Schleswig 01:39:04h 01:39:44h M35 (27)
260. Michael Kleerbaum 3287 01:39:07h 01:39:46h M50 (19)
261. Peter Schuster 6159 SV Friedrichsort 01:39:49h 01:39:50h M65 (2)
262. Frank Gold 1965 01:39:33h 01:39:50h M40 (58)
263. Hannes Koll 3490 01:39:38h 01:39:52h M45 (52)
264. Christoph Wegener 7255 01:39:30h 01:39:52h M35 (28)
265. Jan Conrad 1078 01:39:37h 01:39:54h M40 (59)
266. Erhard Graf 1997 Kirchenlauftreff Klein Wesenberg 01:39:37h 01:39:56h M55 (7)
267. Reiner Ratjen 5296 TSV Brokstedt 01:39:52h 01:39:59h M45 (53)
268. Manfred Esser 1501 01:39:59h 01:40:02h M60 (2)
269. Burkhard K 3681 01:39:16h 01:40:07h M40 (60)
270. Marcus M 4474 TSV Nordhastedt 01:39:48h 01:40:08h M35 (29)
271. Frank Wolf 7579 01:40:02h 01:40:11h M45 (54)
272. Kai Dirks 7809 01:40:09h 01:40:11h M45 (55)
273. Torsten Hanke 2273 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:40:06h 01:40:12h M40 (61)
274. Lars Wustrow 7642 01:39:26h 01:40:13h M35 (30)
275. Holger H 2204 01:39:53h 01:40:13h M35 (31)
276. Arne Szalies 6725 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:40:03h 01:40:14h M45 (56)
277. Max Dregelies 1294 Team Dregelies 01:40:05h 01:40:16h M20 (43)
278. Stan Stein 6537 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:10h 01:40:17h M40 (62)
279. J Bartoschewski 265 01:40:11h 01:40:17h M55 (8)
280. Marcel Jagenow 2899 01:40:01h 01:40:22h M30 (39)
281. Frank Gnutzmann 1938 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:40:00h 01:40:24h M45 (57)
282. Sven Fischer 1633 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:19h 01:40:26h M45 (58)
283. Claas Voigt 7080 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:40:05h 01:40:27h M35 (32)
284. Martin Bausch 306 JVA Neum 01:40:15h 01:40:27h M45 (59)
285. Oliver K 3692 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:22h 01:40:31h M40 (63)
286. Klaus Tausendfreund 6758 01:40:32h 01:40:32h M55 (9)
287. Wencke Bornholdt 696 TSV Sch 01:40:26h 01:40:35h W40 (3)
288. G Malkowski 4165 KVSH 01:39:38h 01:40:37h M50 (20)
289. Peter Jacques 2884 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:32h 01:40:44h M50 (21)
290. Enrique Ubilla 7002 01:40:45h 01:40:46h M50 (22)
291. Volker M 4570 THW Kiel 01:40:14h 01:40:49h M40 (64)
292. Jens-Peter Hinz 2606 MTV Heide 01:40:39h 01:40:51h M50 (23)
293. Patrick Krater 3553 TSV Sch 01:40:29h 01:40:53h M35 (33)
294. Heinz Haack 2168 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:40:50h 01:40:56h M55 (10)
295. Axel Steffen 7879 Freenet AG 01:40:25h 01:41:01h M35 (34)
296. Thomas Meier 4320 TSV Brokstedt 01:40:56h 01:41:02h M50 (24)
297. Frank L 4089 01:40:53h 01:41:03h M20 (44)
298. Wolfgang G 7816 RBZ Technik, Gellertstr. 01:40:34h 01:41:09h M50 (25)
299. Frank Kockmann 3419 01:40:59h 01:41:10h M40 (65)
300. G Konen 3504 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:40:59h 01:41:11h M50 (26)
301. Norman Schirm 5788 Lauftreff Rickling 01:40:08h 01:41:14h M35 (35)
302. Axel J 3064 LG ILAX Fahrdorf 01:40:14h 01:41:15h M45 (60)
303. Andreas Greggersen 2020 TSV Schleswig 01:40:48h 01:41:20h M35 (36)
304. Stephan R 5501 SV Ellerbek 01:41:02h 01:41:21h M20 (45)
305. Pierre Gbonfou 1821 DB Autozug 01:41:16h 01:41:25h M35 (37)
306. Sven Sistek 6357 01:40:35h 01:41:28h M40 (66)
307. Maiko Kuppe 3759 Kang Center 01:40:40h 01:41:35h M20 (46)
308. Nils Bade 7800 01:41:22h 01:41:36h M30 (40)
309. Andreas Rasmus 5269 01:41:28h 01:41:37h M30 (41)
310. Achim Th 6859 01:41:22h 01:41:37h M50 (27)
311. Lars Arne Berger 405 01:41:07h 01:41:38h M30 (42)
312. Klaus Jensen 2971 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:31h 01:41:41h M45 (61)
313. Zeghay Enquay 7675 01:41:31h 01:41:43h M50 (28)
314. Eike Hentschel 2517 01:41:35h 01:41:44h M40 (67)
315. Andreas Nielsen 4695 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 01:41:35h 01:41:45h M40 (68)
316. Runa Bajorat 217 4 Fun Fitness Kiel 01:41:48h 01:41:48h W20 (5)
317. Joachim Muhl 7839 01:41:41h 01:41:49h M50 (29)
318. Benjamin Hei 2451 01:41:38h 01:41:55h M20 (47)
319. Martin L 7834 01:41:30h 01:41:56h M40 (69)
320. Kirsten Vollmann 7097 TV Grebin 01:41:23h 01:41:58h W40 (4)
321. Wolfgang M 4573 01:41:30h 01:42:00h M40 (70)
322. Carsten Nuhn 4766 01:41:47h 01:42:01h M40 (71)
323. Bernd Ihlo 2833 TuS Holtenau 01:41:55h 01:42:01h M45 (62)
324. Andreas Groth 2098 01:41:44h 01:42:01h M50 (30)
325. Timo Str 6629 01:41:13h 01:42:03h M30 (43)
326. Wolfgang Proksch 5167 REMONDIS 01:41:34h 01:42:04h M40 (72)
327. Andreas Schimrock 5781 PLD Eisendorf 01:41:25h 01:42:05h M40 (73)
328. Martin Kruse 3662 Ministry of Magic 01:41:47h 01:42:05h M20 (48)
329. Klaus Bl 551 SFC Ottendorf 01:41:34h 01:42:05h M60 (3)
330. Anja Tews 6805 TSV Sch 01:42:01h 01:42:08h W40 (5)
331. Dirk Gro 2089 SG Athletico B 01:42:09h 01:42:09h M40 (74)
332. Bj Siemsen 6317 SchwuppDiWupp 01:41:58h 01:42:10h M35 (38)
333. Sebastian Berg 399 01:41:48h 01:42:12h M20 (49)
334. Brigitte Paap 4861 01:41:34h 01:42:12h W40 (6)
335. Joachim Klinke 3328 01:42:13h 01:42:13h M50 (31)
336. Malte Rolff 5545 01:41:47h 01:42:16h M20 (50)
337. Thomas Stampa 6477 01:42:09h 01:42:17h M50 (32)
338. Thorsten Koch 3410 St 01:41:36h 01:42:18h M45 (63)
339. Frank Wieken 7429 01:41:00h 01:42:20h M45 (64)
340. Michael Zanoth 7668 01:42:01h 01:42:21h M40 (75)
341. Bernd Rusch 5618 TuS Felde 01:42:16h 01:42:25h M40 (76)
342. Sievert Kloehn 3335 Tus Felde 01:41:26h 01:42:27h M40 (77)
343. Tim Janke 2924 TSV Schleswig 01:41:54h 01:42:28h M20 (51)
344. Daniel Meier 4310 01:41:37h 01:42:28h M20 (52)
345. Peter Thun 6896 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:42:26h 01:42:31h M50 (33)
346. Gustav Mehlert 4303 Eckernf 01:42:17h 01:42:32h M50 (34)
347. Dirk Rasmussen 5272 01:41:43h 01:42:35h M35 (39)
348. Danjel Kluge 3358 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:42:29h 01:42:36h M35 (40)
349. Ralf Schmunz 5900 01:42:14h 01:42:37h M45 (65)
350. Yvonne Casper 1017 TSV Brokstedt 01:42:12h 01:42:37h W35 (3)
351. Norbert Frach 4755 01:42:32h 01:42:38h M40 (78)
352. Bernd Fedders 1560 01:42:21h 01:42:38h M50 (35)
353. Jan Olaf Leckband 3878 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:42:00h 01:42:39h M30 (44)
354. Thorsten Sorge 6414 Kanzlei Wei 01:42:06h 01:42:42h MJA (7)
355. Ulrich Basse 281 01:42:42h 01:42:42h M55 (11)
356. Sebastian Vo 7165 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Meimersdorf 01:42:01h 01:42:42h M20 (53)
357. Michael Harms 2351 Golds 01:42:02h 01:42:43h M30 (45)
358. Thomas Hanf 2260 01:42:28h 01:42:45h M45 (66)
359. Bernd M 4461 Gettorfer TV 01:42:32h 01:42:48h M40 (79)
360. Rolf Dammann 1117 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:42:34h 01:42:48h M40 (80)
361. Klaus Ziemann 7699 harde wade e.v. 01:42:28h 01:42:48h M55 (12)
362. Andreas Niebergall 4684 Eckernf 01:42:36h 01:42:49h M45 (67)
363. Asmus Lagemann 3786 SFC Ottendorf 01:42:14h 01:42:52h M50 (36)
364. Pepijn Tammeling 6746 AV De Liemers Niederl 01:42:49h 01:42:54h M40 (81)
365. Fabio Scaratti 5678 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:42:54h 01:42:57h M40 (82)
366. Sebastian Theune 6827 TSV Bordesholm 01:42:48h 01:42:59h M45 (68)
367. Verena Usemann 7029 01:42:53h 01:43:03h W20 (6)
368. Dirk Staack 6451 01:42:53h 01:43:07h M40 (83)
369. Ralf Strzalka 6658 BGM-Laufteam 01:42:37h 01:43:09h M45 (69)
370. Inken Michel 4400 01:43:06h 01:43:11h W40 (7)
371. J Helfer 2461 01:42:52h 01:43:11h M45 (70)
372. Andreas Orlitz 4834 01:42:43h 01:43:13h M35 (41)
373. Ulrich Dieckmann 1204 Sauer Compressors 01:42:52h 01:43:13h M50 (37)
374. Volker Rehse 5337 01:42:55h 01:43:16h M45 (71)
375. Nhieu Khiem Gian 1885 01:42:23h 01:43:16h M35 (42)
376. Axel Schulz 6105 MTV D 01:43:15h 01:43:17h M40 (84)
377. Jens-Oliver Kempf 3212 01:42:41h 01:43:19h M40 (85)
378. Frank Steinmann 6557 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:42:28h 01:43:19h M50 (38)
379. Axel Ivens 2862 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:43:19h 01:43:22h M40 (86)
380. Volker Schnack 5905 TV Jahn Kiel 01:42:51h 01:43:22h M50 (39)
381. J Schowe 5967 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 01:42:57h 01:43:23h M45 (72)
382. Karl-Otto Klein 3295 TSV Pl 01:42:57h 01:43:24h M55 (13)
383. Steffi Fuchs 1761 01:42:38h 01:43:24h W20 (7)
384. Robin Klau 3283 Zippel's L 01:43:14h 01:43:25h M30 (46)
385. Axel Koberg 3392 SG F 01:42:59h 01:43:26h M40 (87)
386. Svenja Homann 2742 Laufwerk Hamburg 01:42:34h 01:43:26h W30 (5)
387. Olaf Gollek 1973 01:43:03h 01:43:28h M45 (73)
388. Bernd Jacob 2872 01:43:01h 01:43:29h M55 (14)
389. Jens Hufnagel 2807 01:43:23h 01:43:37h M45 (74)
390. Edgar Sauer 5666 TSV Sch 01:42:53h 01:43:41h M50 (40)
391. Ralf Bretthauer 800 LT Ruthenberg 01:43:42h 01:43:44h M50 (41)
392. Lars-Eric Reinert 5374 01:43:01h 01:43:46h M40 (88)
393. Henning Mohr 7837 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:41h 01:43:46h M45 (75)
394. Lutz Kr 3636 M 01:43:36h 01:43:50h M50 (42)
395. J Gaupp 1819 01:43:07h 01:43:52h M50 (43)
396. Jakob Nielsen 4698 Team Schnellinger 01:42:52h 01:43:53h M20 (54)
397. Guenter Haertling 2201 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:43:46h 01:43:54h M55 (15)
398. Andreas Mohnberg 4492 Firma b+m Informatik 01:43:49h 01:43:57h M45 (76)
399. Jan Fischer 1623 Roadrunners Harburg 01:43:57h 01:43:57h M40 (89)
400. Andre M 4459 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:42h 01:43:57h M45 (77)
401. Mark Reschke 5408 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:43:54h 01:44:00h M35 (43)
402. Torsten Ickert 2829 01:43:40h 01:44:09h M35 (44)
403. Phillip Arntz 149 01:44:10h 01:44:10h M20 (55)
404. Hans A. Petersen 4983 01:44:00h 01:44:11h M60 (4)
405. Reiner Hauberg 2384 vitaMAX 01:43:51h 01:44:12h M35 (45)
406. Jawid Madjidyar 4135 01:44:09h 01:44:14h M20 (56)
407. Marion Buhrmann 925 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:43:59h 01:44:15h W40 (8)
408. Heinz Behrmann 7803 Zippel's L 01:44:09h 01:44:18h M55 (16)
409. J Bumann 932 01:43:46h 01:44:21h M50 (44)
410. Knud Lange 3809 REMONDIS 01:43:33h 01:44:22h M45 (78)
411. Rainer Trompf 6982 01:44:12h 01:44:22h M45 (79)
412. Axel Grigat 7817 TSV Kropp 01:44:23h 01:44:25h M45 (80)
413. Astrid Maria Boje 641 USC Kiel 01:44:05h 01:44:25h W35 (4)
414. Simon Ra 5274 01:43:51h 01:44:26h M20 (57)
415. Stefan Rau 5303 01:44:08h 01:44:28h M45 (81)
416. Falk Zundel 7739 LG Albatros Kiel 01:44:14h 01:44:30h M35 (46)
417. Frank Schulz-Soltau 6127 01:44:16h 01:44:30h M50 (45)
418. Markus Schulz 6118 01:44:12h 01:44:34h M40 (90)
419. Sven Schubert 6051 01:44:03h 01:44:38h M40 (91)
420. Niels-Peter Binder 499 Borener SV 01:44:36h 01:44:39h M40 (92)
421. Martin Huhndorf 2808 01:44:03h 01:44:40h M30 (47)
422. Thomas Ressing 4095 L 01:44:19h 01:44:43h M35 (47)
423. Jan-Hendrik Kramer 3547 01:43:48h 01:44:43h M20 (58)
424. Dirk Bernhardt 428 01:44:44h 01:44:48h M35 (48)
425. Kai Breede 779 01:44:33h 01:44:51h M35 (49)
426. Oliver Klein 3300 01:44:31h 01:44:54h M40 (93)
427. Sven Martinsen 4234 01:44:39h 01:44:56h M20 (59)
428. Wolf-Dietrich Behmer 343 01:44:16h 01:44:56h M55 (17)
429. Merten Radeleff 5235 Eckernf 01:44:06h 01:44:56h M45 (82)
430. Klaus Epperlein 1479 01:44:31h 01:44:58h M35 (50)
431. Torsten Heine 2425 KMTV 01:44:08h 01:44:58h M35 (51)
432. Sebastian B 632 01:44:01h 01:44:58h M30 (48)
433. Alfred Schippels 5786 TuS Holtenau 01:45:00h 01:45:01h M75 (1)
434. Ulrich H 2801 01:44:39h 01:45:06h M50 (46)
435. Maike Wehling 7268 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:45:07h 01:45:09h W30 (6)
436. Jane Frahm 1669 Aarhus Roklub 01:44:47h 01:45:10h W20 (8)
437. Andreas Weidner 7274 Raytheon Ansch 01:45:13h 01:45:17h M45 (83)
438. Dirk Bornh 688 01:45:15h 01:45:18h M45 (84)
439. Silke Klu 3361 Universit 01:44:53h 01:45:22h W30 (7)
440. J Ad 38 01:44:53h 01:45:22h M35 (52)
441. Willy Werth 7368 RTSV Raisdorf 01:45:08h 01:45:28h M60 (5)
442. Helmut Lill 3977 01:45:03h 01:45:30h M50 (47)
443. Heiko Steinborn 6542 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:45:32h 01:45:34h M45 (85)
444. Jan Emmerich 1457 01:45:20h 01:45:35h M45 (86)
445. Thorsten Kannenberg 3152 01:45:27h 01:45:36h M45 (87)
446. Fabian Wittke 7547 01:44:55h 01:45:39h M20 (60)
447. Reinhard Faltin 1542 01:44:26h 01:45:40h M50 (48)
448. Felix Willimzig 7484 Golds 01:45:01h 01:45:40h M40 (94)
449. Peter Volkheimer 7087 TSV Kronshagen 01:45:34h 01:45:41h M45 (88)
450. Karl-Heinz Schwarz 6178 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:45:07h 01:45:44h M50 (49)
451. Nils K 3466 CAU Kiel, Geophysik 01:44:33h 01:45:49h M20 (61)
452. Bj Dieball 1197 VfL Stade 01:45:30h 01:45:50h M35 (53)
453. Christopher Georg 1847 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Preetz 01:45:02h 01:45:52h M40 (95)
454. Klaus Bosholm 705 01:45:18h 01:45:54h M50 (50)
455. Wolfgang Stachowitz 6460 NDTSV Holsatia 01:45:26h 01:45:56h M45 (89)
456. Markus Hevicke 2566 Bo-design, Nat 01:44:31h 01:45:59h M20 (62)
457. Uwe Bruhn 839 MTV Leck 1889 e.V 01:45:36h 01:46:01h M50 (51)
458. Thorsten Sturm 6683 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:45:48h 01:46:04h M40 (96)
459. Michael Schalla 5702 01:45:26h 01:46:07h M50 (52)
460. Sebastian Klausch 3280 01:45:49h 01:46:14h M30 (49)
461. G Renner 5398 FC Kilia Kiel 01:45:53h 01:46:16h M45 (90)
462. Christoph Stackmann 6461 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:46:02h 01:46:19h M35 (54)
463. Immo Stelzer 6566 Fahma Wellsee 01:45:57h 01:46:20h M55 (18)
464. Petra Thoms 6876 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:45:57h 01:46:20h W55 (1)
465. Lars Cordes 1088 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:45:40h 01:46:22h M20 (63)
466. Robert Osmers 7841 01:45:51h 01:46:26h M35 (55)
467. Jan Albrecht 78 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:46:23h 01:46:27h M45 (91)
468. Wolfgang Hielscher 2569 Planet Express 01:45:59h 01:46:30h M35 (56)
469. Marc Bollow 649 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 01:45:49h 01:46:30h M20 (64)
470. Sebastian Abend 27 01:45:48h 01:46:31h M20 (65)
471. Ren Schwall 6166 01:46:11h 01:46:32h M35 (57)
472. Hendrik Bock 567 01:46:26h 01:46:33h M20 (66)
473. Alexander Blazek 540 Haus und Grund 01:46:20h 01:46:33h M35 (58)
474. Andr Zaake 7649 Irrl 01:45:32h 01:46:34h M30 (50)
475. Hannes Petersen 4982 HNO Uni Kiel 01:45:32h 01:46:34h M30 (51)
476. Georg Hartwig 2365 01:46:24h 01:46:35h M20 (67)
477. Burkhardt Krause 3559 vitaMAX 01:46:14h 01:46:35h M35 (59)
478. Sascha Herbst 2526 01:45:53h 01:46:35h M40 (97)
479. Kerstin Petersen 4987 01:46:22h 01:46:40h W35 (5)
480. Thorsten Pardun 4902 01:46:34h 01:46:42h M45 (92)
481. Leif Kr 3610 Fit&Fight Kiel 01:45:07h 01:46:45h M40 (98)
482. Frank Weidemann 7273 01:46:18h 01:46:48h M40 (99)
483. Astrid Krater 3552 TSV Sch 01:46:26h 01:46:49h W30 (8)
484. Michael Worm 7605 01:46:36h 01:46:50h M40 (100)
485. Henning Weisbarth 7299 01:46:30h 01:46:55h M20 (68)
486. Thomas May 4290 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:46h 01:46:55h M50 (53)
487. Heiko Siebke 6297 01:46:36h 01:46:56h M40 (101)
488. Ralf Hofmann 2699 01:46:08h 01:46:57h M35 (60)
489. Sebastian Czempik 1102 01:46:17h 01:46:57h M20 (69)
490. Dirk Bock 566 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:46:38h 01:46:57h M40 (102)
491. Yannick Thiele 6836 01:45:49h 01:46:59h M20 (70)
492. Thomas Kunz 3753 TSV BOWA 01:47:02h 01:47:02h M40 (103)
493. Andreas Bluhm 555 01:46:17h 01:47:05h M20 (71)
494. Astrid Schessner 5755 01:46:27h 01:47:07h W40 (9)
495. Sven Vanini 7043 THW Kiel 01:46:23h 01:47:08h M40 (104)
496. Jonas Zimmermann 7724 Team Schnellinger 01:46:06h 01:47:08h M20 (72)
497. Monika Naeve 4608 01:46:47h 01:47:09h W45 (1)
498. Heiko Hauschildt 2391 MTSV Hohenwestedt 01:47:00h 01:47:11h M40 (105)
499. Arne Bebenroth 310 Stolpertruppe S 01:46:15h 01:47:13h M40 (106)
500. Bernd Hoffmann 2673 01:47:11h 01:47:18h M45 (93)
501. Hans-J Howe 2784 01:47:15h 01:47:19h M55 (19)
502. Joachim G 1944 01:47:05h 01:47:19h M55 (20)
503. Yahya Acil 34 SFC Ottendorf 01:46:47h 01:47:19h M50 (54)
504. Ilona Johannsen 3019 01:46:38h 01:47:20h W40 (10)
505. Bastian Schulz 6106 01:46:46h 01:47:23h M35 (61)
506. Petra Heinemann 2431 TSV-Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:47:16h 01:47:30h W45 (2)
507. Ralf Clausen 1058 01:46:48h 01:47:30h M40 (107)
508. Frank Fentler 1583 Freenet AG 01:47:20h 01:47:31h M35 (62)
509. Martin Krumbeck 3652 01:47:16h 01:47:34h M40 (108)
510. Susanne Lau 3860 01:46:54h 01:47:34h W40 (11)
511. S Wilms 7498 Orange Bud 01:46:54h 01:47:37h M20 (73)
512. Sebastian Sch 6071 01:47:19h 01:47:38h M30 (52)
513. Thomas Knaack 3365 01:47:20h 01:47:39h M45 (94)
514. Oliver Gehricke 1831 Golds 01:47:01h 01:47:39h M40 (109)
515. Hubertus Hencke 2481 01:47:34h 01:47:45h M50 (55)
516. Daniel Deba 1134 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:47:14h 01:47:45h M30 (53)
517. Uwe Erichsen 1488 SV Elsdorf 01:47:32h 01:47:47h M50 (56)
518. Torsten Plath 5067 01:47:44h 01:47:52h M30 (54)
519. Erik Sch 5946 01:47:49h 01:47:52h M40 (110)
520. Dirk Adler 41 St 01:47:38h 01:47:53h M55 (21)
521. Heiko Weber 7241 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:47:43h 01:47:55h M45 (95)
522. Martin Dregelies 1293 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:47:44h 01:47:55h M50 (57)
523. Norbert Kummer-Schmidt 3737 01:46:42h 01:47:59h M45 (96)
524. Yilmaz Tas 6752 01:47:46h 01:48:02h M35 (63)
525. Frank Siemens 6311 Lafrentz-Laufteam 01:47:56h 01:48:06h M40 (111)
526. J Bolduan 646 01:47:38h 01:48:09h M45 (97)
527. Andreas Berger 403 4Fun Gettorf 01:47:50h 01:48:09h M45 (98)
528. Jan S 6695 01:47:50h 01:48:09h M20 (74)
529. Matthias T 6992 01:47:48h 01:48:09h M45 (99)
530. Stephan Esser 1502 01:47:21h 01:48:15h M45 (100)
531. Patrick Rix 5485 01:47:37h 01:48:16h M35 (64)
532. Christoph Stengel 6572 Holstein Reha Kiel 01:47:01h 01:48:16h M30 (55)
533. Tobias Scheffler 5730 01:47:26h 01:48:17h M30 (56)
534. Juliane Bohrer 639 01:47:56h 01:48:19h W20 (9)
535. Claudia M 4467 01:47:55h 01:48:22h W45 (3)
536. Eckhard Felsmann 1579 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:47:42h 01:48:23h M55 (22)
537. Sweedie Kummetz 3739 Sweeidas 01:47:02h 01:48:23h M20 (75)
538. Benjamin Schr 5999 Rheinmetall Defence 01:48:00h 01:48:24h M20 (76)
539. Andreas Hoffmann 2671 01:47:33h 01:48:25h M35 (65)
540. Heiko Blatter 538 Gebeco F 01:47:49h 01:48:27h M35 (66)
541. Peter Weinholz 7289 01:47:47h 01:48:28h M50 (58)
542. Anna Puck 5181 01:47:37h 01:48:30h W30 (9)
543. Wulf-Dieter Nolte 4752 TSV Sch 01:47:42h 01:48:32h M60 (6)
544. Jan Breiholdt 788 01:48:19h 01:48:33h M50 (59)
545. Marion Vo 7158 TSV Waabs 01:47:46h 01:48:34h W45 (4)
546. Matthias Vo 7159 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:47:43h 01:48:34h M30 (57)
547. Markus Hoffmann 2686 HNO Uni Kiel 01:47:38h 01:48:40h M40 (112)
548. Florian Wulf 7627 01:48:35h 01:48:41h M20 (77)
549. J Kusch 3767 01:48:12h 01:48:41h M45 (101)
550. Ingo Naeve 4606 TSV Kropp 01:47:46h 01:48:42h M40 (113)
551. Wolfgang Sauer 5669 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:29h 01:48:43h M45 (102)
552. Guido Lachmann 3780 Homberger TV 01:48:06h 01:48:43h M40 (114)
553. Bj Mindt 4433 01:47:39h 01:48:43h M35 (67)
554. Olivier Guillon 2153 1. FC Schinkel 01:47:36h 01:48:43h M20 (78)
555. Harold K 3695 SV Weetzen 01:47:36h 01:48:43h M20 (79)
556. Telse Brunkert 848 Eckernf 01:48:28h 01:48:44h W50 (1)
557. Bettina Schuldt 6077 01:48:10h 01:48:46h W45 (5)
558. Rolf Ullein 7015 Homberger TV 01:48:46h 01:48:50h M55 (23)
559. Karsten Huettmann 2805 01:48:11h 01:48:53h M45 (103)
560. Ole Rahn 5253 01:48:08h 01:48:53h M40 (115)
561. Aneta Schreiner 5990 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:48:31h 01:48:54h W30 (10)
562. Michal Pawlak 4924 01:48:46h 01:48:58h SA (1)
563. Ulrich Michael Schwarz 6182 01:47:30h 01:48:58h M30 (58)
564. Niels-Christian Lausen 3871 FSG Preetz 01:48:31h 01:48:59h M30 (59)
565. Peter Tischer 6929 01:48:31h 01:48:59h M35 (68)
566. Wolfgang Hopp 2757 Rennstall Techelsdorf 01:48:54h 01:49:01h M60 (7)
567. Frank Merkel 7836 01:48:45h 01:49:02h M40 (116)
568. Roman Golinski 1970 SFC Ottendorf 01:48:29h 01:49:03h M35 (69)
569. Peter Stadler 6463 01:48:05h 01:49:03h M45 (104)
570. Rene Wysocki 7643 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:48:33h 01:49:04h M45 (105)
571. Bernd Hubert 2790 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:48:53h 01:49:05h M45 (106)
572. Sabrina Abels 26 01:48:50h 01:49:07h W30 (11)
573. Michael Norkeweit 4762 THW Kiel 01:48:57h 01:49:09h M50 (60)
574. J Breede 778 Tantalus e.V. 01:48:51h 01:49:09h M35 (70)
575. Wolfgang Leischner 3908 FC Dornbreite L 01:48:57h 01:49:10h M50 (61)
576. Christian L 4107 01:49:02h 01:49:15h M40 (117)
577. Nora Ter Haseborg 6792 01:48:20h 01:49:15h W20 (10)
578. Marc Ludwig 4080 01:48:51h 01:49:17h M35 (71)
579. Marco Sauer 5668 01:48:01h 01:49:19h M20 (80)
580. Tom Tessmann 6801 01:48:38h 01:49:21h M20 (81)
581. Frank Elsner 1450 01:48:54h 01:49:22h M55 (24)
582. Dietmar Liedtke 3962 L 01:49:00h 01:49:22h M40 (118)
583. Nicola Lange 3812 USC Kiel 01:49:04h 01:49:23h W45 (6)
584. Heiko Lang 3804 01:48:41h 01:49:23h M40 (119)
585. Martin Willmer 7486 SFC Ottendorf 01:48:31h 01:49:23h M40 (120)
586. Stefan Hendriok 2484 01:48:57h 01:49:26h M45 (107)
587. Roland Seweryn 6278 01:48:59h 01:49:26h M45 (108)
588. Mike Hoffmann 2690 01:48:34h 01:49:27h M35 (72)
589. Regina Leischner 3907 FC Dornbreite L 01:49:15h 01:49:27h W50 (2)
590. Katja Hameister 2250 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:49:14h 01:49:30h W20 (11)
591. Karin Kalbus 3129 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:49:22h 01:49:31h W50 (3)
592. Karsten Wulff 7634 01:49:12h 01:49:33h M45 (109)
593. Rainer Pape 7890 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:49:29h 01:49:36h M45 (110)
594. Wiebke Ahrens 56 01:49:34h 01:49:39h W45 (7)
595. Joachim Petersen 4985 01:49:16h 01:49:41h M40 (121)
596. Joachim Rehm 5334 SFC Ottendorf 01:49:10h 01:49:41h M60 (8)
597. Rolf Espenhain 1500 01:49:27h 01:49:42h M65 (3)
598. Rudolf Weihs 7280 SG Athletico B 01:49:10h 01:49:42h M50 (62)
599. Torsten Warner 7227 01:49:01h 01:49:47h M45 (111)
600. Uwe M 4568 LG Balzburg 01:49:15h 01:49:48h M65 (4)
601. Markus Willig 7483 01:49:39h 01:49:49h M45 (112)
602. Rolf Neumann 4670 TSV Pl 01:49:22h 01:49:50h M50 (63)
603. Wilfried Weiss 7306 Sauer-Danfoss 01:49:28h 01:49:50h M45 (113)
604. Thomas Hannig 2276 01:48:27h 01:49:50h M40 (122)
605. Klaus Willh 7481 M 01:49:42h 01:49:51h M45 (114)
606. Kirsten Gra 2009 PSV Union Neum 01:49:42h 01:49:51h W35 (6)
607. Marco Elias 1446 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:49:34h 01:49:52h M30 (60)
608. G Bilski 497 TUS Busdorf 01:49:15h 01:49:52h M40 (123)
609. Hanspeter Schwartz 6172 01:49:33h 01:49:52h M40 (124)
610. Volker Kath 3180 01:49:23h 01:49:53h M45 (115)
611. Patrick Reimund 5371 01:49:20h 01:49:53h M45 (116)
612. Jan Runge 5613 01:48:36h 01:49:54h M30 (61)
613. Hans-J Roland 5544 01:49:17h 01:49:57h M45 (117)
614. Heinz Graupner 2014 SFC Ottendorf 01:49:49h 01:49:57h M50 (64)
615. Kathrin Graupner 2015 01:49:33h 01:49:57h W20 (12)
616. Clemens Guttau 2163 01:49:08h 01:49:58h M20 (82)
617. Uwe Gerken 1859 Running Devil's 01:49:41h 01:49:59h M40 (125)
618. Heiko Maltz 4170 01:49:40h 01:50:01h M45 (118)
619. Kent R 5500 ppiMedia 01:49:13h 01:50:02h M40 (126)
620. Marieke Wandel 7212 SC R 01:50:01h 01:50:03h WJA (1)
621. Marco Hagemeier 2217 01:49:03h 01:50:04h M20 (83)
622. Susanne Lachmann 3781 Homberger TV 01:49:54h 01:50:04h W40 (12)
623. Ralf Fleddermann 1647 01:49:21h 01:50:06h M40 (127)
624. Carsten Hagemann 2214 01:49:22h 01:50:08h M40 (128)
625. Daiju Narita 4628 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:49:31h 01:50:13h M35 (73)
626. H. H. 2166 Team 1 01:49:52h 01:50:13h M35 (74)
627. Theo B 620 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:49:36h 01:50:17h M50 (65)
628. Detmar Kofent 3472 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:49:53h 01:50:22h M35 (75)
629. B Geisler 1835 Geisler Sport und Marathonreisen 01:49:46h 01:50:23h W50 (4)
630. Paul Purschke 5192 01:49:17h 01:50:26h M30 (62)
631. Laura Seide 6232 FT Adler Kielrugby 01:49:14h 01:50:27h W20 (13)
632. Hans-Joachim B 617 Sanit 01:49:28h 01:50:27h M40 (129)
633. Inken Stelling 6561 01:50:10h 01:50:29h W40 (13)
634. Konrad Papp 4898 01:49:46h 01:50:30h M45 (119)
635. Caren Marbe-Sans 4191 Junioren Runner Berlin 01:50:19h 01:50:30h W45 (8)
636. Bernd Eggers 1385 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:49:49h 01:50:32h M50 (66)
637. Ecki Kallender 3136 running penguins 01:49:25h 01:50:32h M20 (84)
638. Swantje Bittner 520 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:50:14h 01:50:32h W30 (12)
639. Rocco Delli Muti 1155 Homberger TV 01:49:38h 01:50:32h M45 (120)
640. Stefan Keller 3204 01:50:28h 01:50:33h M40 (130)
641. Doris Clau 1064 MTV Heide 01:50:19h 01:50:36h W45 (9)
642. J Bestmann 452 MARE Endurance Team 01:50:27h 01:50:38h M40 (131)
643. Sven Westphal 7393 01:50:05h 01:50:38h M40 (132)
644. Frederik B 610 01:49:50h 01:50:40h M20 (85)
645. Uwe N 4747 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:50:25h 01:50:43h M55 (25)
646. Harald Zalewski 7662 SV H 01:50:38h 01:50:44h M50 (67)
647. Stephan Rusitska 5627 01:50:30h 01:50:45h M35 (76)
648. Rolf Rahn 7891 TSV Erfde 01:49:55h 01:50:47h M45 (121)
649. Torsten Kropp 7830 01:49:28h 01:50:50h M45 (122)
650. Jan Franzkowski 1706 01:50:05h 01:50:50h M30 (63)
651. Karen Br 831 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:35h 01:50:53h W40 (14)
652. Thina Hildebrand 2577 01:50:20h 01:50:54h W40 (15)
653. Kai Uwe Lewandowski 3943 Lewandowski BAU 01:50:44h 01:51:07h M40 (133)
654. Anne Podlech 5079 01:49:59h 01:51:08h W30 (13)
655. Ernst Christian Albrecht 77 01:49:54h 01:51:08h M20 (86)
656. Meike Kr 3638 01:50:21h 01:51:08h W40 (16)
657. Horst Siewert 6339 01:50:23h 01:51:08h M40 (134)
658. Waldtraut Becker 332 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:54h 01:51:11h W60 (1)
659. Dirk J 3058 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:50:56h 01:51:12h M50 (68)
660. Lars Sch 5937 01:50:21h 01:51:13h M30 (64)
661. Knud Dreessen 1291 01:50:24h 01:51:14h M45 (123)
662. J Bischoff 511 01:50:19h 01:51:15h M50 (69)
663. Kai Gehrt 1833 L 01:49:49h 01:51:16h M40 (135)
664. Heimo Wundram 7641 TSV L 01:50:46h 01:51:17h M65 (5)
665. Tom Sielaff 6307 01:50:43h 01:51:18h M35 (77)
666. Christian Walter 7206 01:51:08h 01:51:19h M30 (65)
667. Peter Arp 156 SG F 01:50:31h 01:51:20h M55 (26)
668. Britta Ingwersen 2849 TSV Langenhorn 01:50:05h 01:51:21h W20 (14)
669. Lara Zimmermann 7725 01:50:15h 01:51:21h WJA (2)
670. Marek Kuklinski 3728 01:51:02h 01:51:22h M45 (124)
671. S Bornh 692 01:50:37h 01:51:26h M20 (87)
672. Birgit Kalus 3141 01:51:15h 01:51:28h W50 (5)
673. Olaf Linders 3986 01:51:18h 01:51:29h M40 (136)
674. Maximilian John 3035 TSV Pei 01:51:30h 01:51:30h M20 (88)
675. Morten-Ansgar Gr 7820 Meine 3 M 01:51:26h 01:51:33h M20 (89)
676. Lars Willert 7479 01:50:39h 01:51:36h M35 (78)
677. Dirk Meier 4311 TSV Erfde 01:50:46h 01:51:38h M40 (137)
678. Gregor Bruhn 836 Sauer Compressors 01:51:00h 01:51:38h M40 (138)
679. Wolfgang Schneider 5920 TSV Altenholz 01:51:23h 01:51:45h M50 (70)
680. Timo Fischer 357 Rheinmetall Defence 01:51:25h 01:51:47h M40 (139)
681. Christoph Seif 6238 01:51:14h 01:51:49h M35 (79)
682. Henry Schelinski 5738 01:51:24h 01:51:51h M45 (125)
683. Florian Wetzig 7398 01:51:21h 01:51:52h M30 (66)
684. Jens Schl 5813 01:51:07h 01:51:53h M55 (27)
685. Veronika Peuker 5012 FT Adler Kielrugby 01:51:05h 01:51:53h W20 (15)
686. Herbert Fiedler 1599 01:51:45h 01:51:54h M45 (126)
687. Uwe Lorenzen 4045 01:51:32h 01:51:56h M55 (28)
688. Michael Berkowsky 418 01:51:50h 01:51:56h M50 (71)
689. Falco Hoffmann 2675 01:51:30h 01:51:58h M20 (90)
690. Andree Steffensen 6526 01:51:31h 01:52:03h M35 (80)
691. Kristof Schl 5814 01:51:25h 01:52:03h M20 (91)
692. Klaus-Detlev Schmidt 7845 ATS Cuxhaven 01:51:46h 01:52:04h M60 (9)
693. Sven Gahler 1790 01:50:56h 01:52:05h M40 (140)
694. Leif Menzdorf 4353 01:51:19h 01:52:05h M20 (92)
695. Arno Frost 1756 SFC Ottendorf 01:51:32h 01:52:06h M55 (29)
696. Jens Paulsen 4917 01:51:50h 01:52:07h M40 (141)
697. Anna- Mareike Esders 1498 01:51:33h 01:52:08h W20 (16)
698. Uwe Stasiak 7032 01:51:19h 01:52:08h M45 (127)
699. Kai - Felix Scheunemann 5757 01:51:11h 01:52:09h M20 (93)
700. Manfred Kleeberg 3285 01:51:33h 01:52:10h M50 (72)
701. Hanjo Rathje 2269 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:51:39h 01:52:12h M55 (30)
702. Reiner Hesse 7824 TSV Kropp 01:51:17h 01:52:12h M60 (10)
703. Patricia Bade 195 01:51:47h 01:52:12h W35 (7)
704. Johannes Best 449 01:51:58h 01:52:14h M50 (73)
705. Rita Steen 6503 01:51:25h 01:52:19h W50 (6)
706. Hendrik J 7828 01:51:42h 01:52:20h MJA (8)
707. Axel Tiller 6914 HSG Holstein Kiel / Kronshagen 01:51:20h 01:52:21h M40 (142)
708. Bernd J 3056 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 01:52:05h 01:52:23h M45 (128)
709. Ralf Hoppe 2765 TUS Bargstedt 01:51:50h 01:52:23h M50 (74)
710. Michael Kalus 3142 BSG L 01:52:11h 01:52:24h M55 (31)
711. Vivian Floors 1653 SG Westensee 01:51:27h 01:52:24h W50 (7)
712. Thorsten Kleine 7871 NORDDEUTSCHER RUNDFUNK 01:50:59h 01:52:25h M40 (143)
713. Thomas Grotta 2101 01:52:12h 01:52:27h M40 (144)
714. Torsten Gr 2063 01:52:10h 01:52:27h M40 (145)
715. Hardi Busche 967 01:51:54h 01:52:31h M20 (94)
716. Irmgard Zantopp 7670 01:51:53h 01:52:33h W45 (10)
717. Stephan Pagnia 4874 01:51:48h 01:52:33h M30 (67)
718. Stefan Wickmann 7413 01:52:36h 01:52:36h M40 (146)
719. Richard Schilling 5775 01:52:10h 01:52:36h M20 (95)
720. Ren Zabel 7651 Borener SV 01:52:21h 01:52:36h M35 (81)
721. Timo Deba 1135 01:52:07h 01:52:38h M20 (96)
722. Andr Marotz 4209 01:52:07h 01:52:39h M35 (82)
723. Michael Peters 4969 KMTV 01:51:49h 01:52:39h M45 (129)
724. Stefan K 3114 REMONDIS 01:52:30h 01:52:40h M40 (147)
725. Ronny H 2800 01:51:51h 01:52:40h M30 (68)
726. Carsten Schmotz 5895 01:51:31h 01:52:43h M30 (69)
727. Wolf-R Kieker 3244 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:52:32h 01:52:44h M65 (6)
728. Philipp Leineweber 3906 01:52:15h 01:52:48h M20 (97)
729. Norbert Schmidt 5866 01:52:29h 01:52:48h M55 (32)
730. Philipp Ziga 7711 KielNET GmbH 01:52:41h 01:52:49h M20 (98)
731. Martin Frank 1683 IFM-GEOMAR 01:52:07h 01:52:54h M40 (148)
732. Oliver Gronholz 2077 01:51:58h 01:52:54h M30 (70)
733. Philipp Andrews 114 MBSG Energie Aichig 01:52:12h 01:52:56h M35 (83)
734. Finn Frahm 1668 01:52:30h 01:52:56h M20 (99)
735. Gerd Miethke 4416 01:52:48h 01:52:57h M55 (33)
736. Andreas Muth 4600 01:52:55h 01:53:00h M30 (71)
737. Anja Maliezefski 4164 SG Westensee e.V. 1967 01:52:51h 01:53:01h W40 (17)
738. Sabine Botterer 720 Running Company M 01:52:26h 01:53:01h W35 (8)
739. Bj Andrees 105 vitaMAX 01:52:44h 01:53:11h M30 (72)
740. Marion Arnold 148 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:53:09h 01:53:16h W45 (11)
741. Detlev Prien 5145 01:51:53h 01:53:17h M45 (130)
742. Karim Zeribi 7686 01:52:49h 01:53:18h M45 (131)
743. Hanna L 7833 01:52:41h 01:53:20h WJA (3)
744. Ralf Berger 407 Universit 01:51:53h 01:53:20h M45 (132)
745. Arne Frank 1680 01:52:03h 01:53:23h M20 (100)
746. Roland Stumpf 6677 01:52:37h 01:53:23h M30 (73)
747. Gero Wetzel 7397 01:52:15h 01:53:24h M30 (74)
748. Roland Br 741 01:53:16h 01:53:26h M50 (75)
749. Peter K 3469 tsv Schleswig Fitnessm 01:52:52h 01:53:27h M40 (149)
750. Gerd Kroll 3622 Gr 01:52:35h 01:53:28h M40 (150)
751. Stefan Valentini 7034 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:53:11h 01:53:32h M45 (133)
752. Ralf Drasdo 1289 Rheinmetall Defence 01:53:10h 01:53:33h M50 (76)
753. Till Affeldt 46 01:52:33h 01:53:34h M40 (151)
754. Thomas Kilian 3250 01:53:32h 01:53:36h M45 (134)
755. Sven Hendrik Helms 2475 Kanzlei Wei 01:52:59h 01:53:37h M30 (75)
756. Dirk Stoffers 6611 Gr 01:52:45h 01:53:38h M35 (84)
757. Martin Jaworski 2948 AWO-Kinder 01:52:52h 01:53:39h M20 (101)
758. Richard Bartsch 267 SG F 01:52:33h 01:53:40h M40 (152)
759. Kerstin Vollbehr 7092 01:53:04h 01:53:44h W40 (18)
760. Jochen Baberowski 186 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:52:55h 01:53:44h M45 (135)
761. Ludwig Rabe 5222 01:53:24h 01:53:44h M50 (77)
762. Michael Kl 3340 01:53:07h 01:53:46h M40 (153)
763. Markus Kresse 3592 01:53:17h 01:53:50h M35 (85)
764. Ulf Junge 3087 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:57h 01:53:50h M35 (86)
765. Andreas Mirck 4438 01:52:58h 01:53:52h M40 (154)
766. Bernd Wallbaum 7203 LG Stulz 01:53:41h 01:53:53h M55 (34)
767. Declan Donaghey 7810 01:53:28h 01:53:53h M35 (87)
768. Guido Bl 552 01:53:25h 01:53:54h M40 (155)
769. Christian Scheffler 5726 01:53:06h 01:53:55h M30 (76)
770. Tobias Ortlieb 4839 Lauftreff Horizon 01:52:58h 01:53:56h M20 (102)
771. Martin G 1949 01:53:21h 01:53:58h M45 (136)
772. Anna Binkowski 502 01:53:06h 01:54:00h W20 (17)
773. Michaela Breiholz 790 L 01:52:39h 01:54:01h W40 (19)
774. Peter J 3010 L 01:52:40h 01:54:02h M55 (35)
775. Julia Parlitz 4905 01:53:37h 01:54:03h W20 (18)
776. Michael Binke-Eschenbr 501 Homberger TV 01:52:52h 01:54:03h M65 (7)
777. Hagen Franke 1693 Kassen 01:52:39h 01:54:03h M40 (156)
778. Joachim Gr 1995 Die Stolpertruppe S 01:53:08h 01:54:06h M45 (137)
779. Ren Tessmann 6800 Roadrunners Harburg 01:53:11h 01:54:10h M30 (77)
780. Manfred Hoffmann 2685 01:53:17h 01:54:12h M45 (138)
781. Uwe Cizinski 1047 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:53:42h 01:54:13h M50 (78)
782. Hauke Jess 2994 01:53:01h 01:54:14h M40 (157)
783. Knut Maschmann 4254 Kranich Entsorgung 01:52:58h 01:54:15h M40 (158)
784. Felix Bommer 655 Freenet AG 01:53:57h 01:54:16h M20 (103)
785. Christian Take 6739 Helene-Lange-Gymnasium 01:53:11h 01:54:17h M30 (78)
786. Maik H 2798 01:53:49h 01:54:18h M30 (79)
787. Dagmar von Korff 7118 01:54:10h 01:54:26h W50 (8)
788. Axel Fischbach 1616 01:53:19h 01:54:26h M45 (139)
789. Volker Pr 5175 01:54:07h 01:54:27h M40 (159)
790. Patricia Weihe 7278 01:53:01h 01:54:27h WJA (4)
791. Manfred Baltrusch 224 TuS Holtenau 01:53:04h 01:54:27h M45 (140)
792. Hans-Peter Kloth 3348 VL Bad Segeberg 01:53:40h 01:54:28h M45 (141)
793. Holger Fischer 1622 01:54:00h 01:54:29h M45 (142)
794. Miriam Schneede 5906 01:54:16h 01:54:31h W20 (19)
795. Bertram Pagel 4868 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:53:34h 01:54:32h M50 (79)
796. Justus Allmann 83 01:53:36h 01:54:33h M35 (88)
797. Sven Hammann 2255 01:53:07h 01:54:33h M30 (80)
798. Thomas Pape 4894 01:52:58h 01:54:33h M45 (143)
799. Karen Wulf-Pohlmann 7630 01:53:46h 01:54:33h W40 (20)
800. Astrid Kowalewski 3539 01:53:55h 01:54:34h W20 (20)
801. Thomas Broer 816 01:54:05h 01:54:34h M35 (89)
802. Andre Deichsel 1148 deichsteel 01:53:53h 01:54:36h M35 (90)
803. J K 3425 01:53:48h 01:54:42h M40 (160)
804. Svenja M 4564 01:54:08h 01:54:43h W20 (21)
805. Bj Uhd 7007 01:54:18h 01:54:43h M55 (36)
806. Hans-Peter Drews 1308 01:54:21h 01:54:45h M55 (37)
807. Jannis Maschke 4249 01:54:24h 01:54:47h M30 (81)
808. Detlev D 1242 01:53:57h 01:54:48h M50 (80)
809. Martina Wirth 7513 Eckernf 01:54:28h 01:54:49h W50 (9)
810. Christian Scholz 5958 Sch 01:54:42h 01:54:50h M55 (38)
811. Kai Schmittendorf 5888 TSV Melsdorf 01:54:42h 01:54:52h M45 (144)
812. Marcus Rieger 5459 Lafrentz-Laufteam 01:54:40h 01:54:53h M40 (161)
813. Nikolaus Hamann 2244 01:54:10h 01:54:56h M20 (104)
814. Werner Herwig 2549 01:54:55h 01:54:57h M50 (81)
815. Jochen Herger 2531 ppiMedia 01:54:09h 01:54:58h M40 (162)
816. Susanne Wendt 7338 01:54:16h 01:54:59h W40 (21)
817. Kirsten Ruckes 5587 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:54:01h 01:55:01h W30 (14)
818. Dierk Willrodt 7494 01:54:39h 01:55:02h M40 (163)
819. Matthias St 6610 01:53:52h 01:55:04h M40 (164)
820. Peter Senger 6261 Geisler Sport und Marathonreisen 01:53:52h 01:55:04h M40 (165)
821. Astrid Gruber 2105 MTV Heide TRI 01:54:39h 01:55:05h W40 (22)
822. Knut Voigt 7084 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:54:45h 01:55:08h M20 (105)
823. Horst Raff 5242 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:54:18h 01:55:10h M45 (145)
824. Uwe Peuker 5011 01:54:26h 01:55:16h M50 (82)
825. Karen Wolff 7588 Mars 01:55:00h 01:55:17h W45 (12)
826. Jennifer Salau 5650 KMTV 01:54:11h 01:55:20h W30 (15)
827. Stephanie Nebendahl 4634 KMTV 01:54:12h 01:55:21h W40 (23)
828. Ole Scheller 5741 01:54:33h 01:55:23h M20 (106)
829. Peter Hund 2812 01:54:31h 01:55:25h M35 (91)
830. Reinhart Rotz 5581 01:53:47h 01:55:27h M60 (11)
831. Lothar Deseke 1170 01:55:01h 01:55:29h M55 (39)
832. Wiebke Peters 4972 01:54:36h 01:55:34h W40 (24)
833. S Boigs 640 01:55:04h 01:55:34h M40 (166)
834. Ralf Rudolph 5592 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:54:22h 01:55:36h M40 (167)
835. Dirk Conrad 1077 01:55:01h 01:55:38h M50 (83)
836. Christian Baschnagel 276 Tom wann kommst DU 01:55:38h 01:55:38h M40 (168)
837. Andreas Burgdorf 944 01:54:52h 01:55:39h M40 (169)
838. Uwe Breede 781 01:54:45h 01:55:40h M45 (146)
839. Carsten M 4575 01:54:23h 01:55:41h M30 (82)
840. J Gr 7818 Meine 3 M 01:55:35h 01:55:43h M50 (84)
841. Matthias Wittkowski 7549 01:55:07h 01:55:44h M40 (170)
842. Peter Todeskino 6933 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:55:08h 01:55:44h M50 (85)
843. Michael Gebhardt 1823 01:55:14h 01:55:47h M40 (171)
844. J Dibbern 1195 Stolpertruppe S 01:54:50h 01:55:48h M35 (92)
845. Thorsten Lueg 4092 01:55:39h 01:55:56h M45 (147)
846. Karl Christian Lammers 3795 01:55:01h 01:55:57h M20 (107)
847. Henning Voigt 7082 01:55:48h 01:55:57h M20 (108)
848. J L 4100 SV Sch 01:55:32h 01:55:58h M35 (93)
849. Nils Neumann 4665 TuS H/M Kiel 01:55:16h 01:55:58h MJA (9)
850. Johann Eggert 1393 01:54:47h 01:56:01h M20 (109)
851. Christina Meyer 4377 Golds 01:55:20h 01:56:02h W20 (22)
852. Axel Leybold 3957 01:55:03h 01:56:03h M40 (172)
853. Maik Wlodarczyk 7554 LG Albatros Kiel 01:55:43h 01:56:04h M30 (83)
854. Theo Lehmkuhl 3896 Homberger TV 01:54:55h 01:56:06h M60 (12)
855. Anna Schulz 6104 01:55:04h 01:56:06h W20 (23)
856. Andreas Richter 5419 TSV Sch 01:55:59h 01:56:07h M50 (86)
857. Judith Hansen 7822 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 01:55:09h 01:56:08h W35 (9)
858. Johannes von Hoyningen-Huene 7115 Tornado TF 01:55:49h 01:56:12h M20 (110)
859. Stefan Bichow 477 01:55:33h 01:56:12h M20 (111)
860. Elena Hoppe 2761 01:56:09h 01:56:13h W20 (24)
861. Thorsten K. Hiebner 7825 Gymnasium Kronshagen 01:55:40h 01:56:14h M45 (148)
862. Anke Spauka 6425 01:56:05h 01:56:17h W35 (10)
863. Roman Spauka 6426 01:56:04h 01:56:17h M35 (94)
864. Thorsten R 5499 Malereibetrieb Thorsten R 01:55:49h 01:56:20h M45 (149)
865. Dirk Hailand 2234 01:55:29h 01:56:21h M40 (173)
866. Toni Martzahn 4235 01:56:18h 01:56:22h M30 (84)
867. Andi Zons 7735 01:56:16h 01:56:22h M35 (95)
868. Ralf Teller 6784 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:40h 01:56:23h M50 (87)
869. Sven Lenkewitz 3921 01:55:34h 01:56:23h M20 (112)
870. Andreas F. Golla 1971 TSV Pl 01:55:20h 01:56:24h M45 (150)
871. Ute Vanini 7044 THW Kiel 01:55:40h 01:56:26h W40 (25)
872. Rolf K 3458 01:56:25h 01:56:28h M50 (88)
873. Malte Hentschke 2520 01:55:57h 01:56:29h M20 (113)
874. Bruno Kunath 3742 01:56:26h 01:56:29h M60 (13)
875. Malte Kutscher 3771 01:55:02h 01:56:30h M20 (114)
876. Doris Haasler 2179 Sparkasse Harburg-Buxtehude 01:55:51h 01:56:31h W45 (13)
877. Angela Reiche-Pinto 5343 SFC Ottendorf 01:56:32h 01:56:32h W40 (26)
878. Stephan Berger 408 01:56:22h 01:56:34h M20 (115)
879. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 7396 01:55:27h 01:56:34h M55 (40)
880. Bernd Drescher 1296 TSV Erfde 01:55:44h 01:56:36h M45 (151)
881. Torsten Elvers 1455 Lauftreff Horizon 01:55:54h 01:56:38h M40 (174)
882. Peter Zantopp 7671 01:55:59h 01:56:38h M45 (152)
883. Jasper Stock 6600 01:55:36h 01:56:39h MJA (10)
884. Stephan Witt 7534 LT die Fertigen 01:55:52h 01:56:39h M45 (153)
885. Kerstin Lis 4003 TSV Malente 01:56:14h 01:56:42h W45 (14)
886. Sven Eilenstein 1434 01:56:15h 01:56:43h M55 (41)
887. Daniela Ibsch 2827 Freenet AG 01:56:24h 01:56:44h W30 (16)
888. Catrin Matz 4269 FC Deutsche Post 01:55:51h 01:56:48h W45 (15)
889. Randi Kok 3483 Friland 01:56:02h 01:56:49h W40 (27)
890. J Hansen 2293 Friland 01:56:02h 01:56:49h M50 (89)
891. Manfred Weik 7281 01:56:08h 01:56:52h M60 (14)
892. Karl-Ludwig Johannsen 3021 01:55:57h 01:56:54h M55 (42)
893. Manfred Ewers 1513 Lauftreff Rickling 01:55:49h 01:56:54h M50 (90)
894. Carsten Sch 5950 01:55:25h 01:56:55h M30 (85)
895. Florian Petersen 4980 Kieler Turnerschaft von 1883 01:56:39h 01:56:56h M30 (86)
896. Carsten Schmidt 5833 01:56:43h 01:56:56h M40 (175)
897. Rainer Mayer 4294 01:56:51h 01:56:57h M40 (176)
898. Bj Br 832 01:56:32h 01:56:59h M35 (96)
899. Bernd Hansen 3151 01:56:26h 01:57:00h M40 (177)
900. Christian Rubbel 5584 01:56:29h 01:57:04h M30 (87)
901. Lutz Danker 1120 01:56:52h 01:57:07h M45 (154)
902. Michael Jannsen 2928 01:56:40h 01:57:10h M40 (178)
903. Rolf Dohme 1247 01:56:28h 01:57:10h M45 (155)
904. Torsten Hamann 2246 01:56:46h 01:57:11h M40 (179)
905. Manfred Behrens 359 01:56:33h 01:57:13h M45 (156)
906. Thomas Bantje 242 LG Rendsburg/B 01:56:59h 01:57:13h M45 (157)
907. Sandra Zabel 7652 Borener SV 01:56:41h 01:57:14h W35 (11)
908. Rainer Disselbach 1223 01:56:24h 01:57:15h M55 (43)
909. Bernhard Krumrey 3654 01:56:41h 01:57:16h M60 (15)
910. Birte Wecker 7249 01:55:51h 01:57:19h W20 (25)
911. Oliver Gosse 1986 01:56:51h 01:57:19h M40 (180)
912. Heino Reese 5325 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:57:10h 01:57:21h M50 (91)
913. Sebastian Wilckens 7450 01:55:43h 01:57:22h M30 (88)
914. Thomas K 3696 Tri-Team T 01:56:18h 01:57:23h M40 (181)
915. Robert Ulrich 7019 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:57:11h 01:57:24h M45 (158)
916. Esther-Charlotte Wilke 7464 01:56:55h 01:57:24h W20 (26)
917. Robert Bartz 273 01:57:06h 01:57:26h M40 (182)
918. Christina Borrmann 702 01:56:40h 01:57:26h W40 (28)
919. Anna Kr 3546 01:56:33h 01:57:27h W30 (17)
920. Christine Kahlcke 3121 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:56:47h 01:57:28h W45 (16)
921. Ottmar Spring 6446 SSV Ulm 1846 Tria 01:57:24h 01:57:31h M40 (183)
922. Claudia Hannemann 2275 01:56:34h 01:57:36h W20 (27)
923. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1153 01:57:28h 01:57:37h M45 (159)
924. Elke Thomsen 6880 Spiridon Schleswig 01:56:55h 01:57:38h W60 (2)
925. Carsten Ulrich 7017 TSV Timmaspe 01:56:40h 01:57:39h M40 (184)
926. Dieter Kuhn 3723 01:56:36h 01:57:40h M45 (160)
927. Andreas Kater 3179 01:56:09h 01:57:43h M20 (116)
928. Kathrin Bischoff 512 Br 01:57:09h 01:57:44h W20 (28)
929. Mark Ehlers 1401 01:56:37h 01:57:46h M20 (117)
930. Thorsten Althaus 91 01:56:53h 01:57:47h M30 (89)
931. Marcus Hesse 2557 TSV Geismar 01:56:52h 01:57:47h M30 (90)
932. Klaus H 2804 01:57:35h 01:57:47h M70 (1)
933. Gunnar J 2892 01:56:29h 01:57:48h M40 (185)
934. Svenja von Lanken 7120 01:57:26h 01:57:52h W35 (12)
935. Uwe Grube 2104 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:39h 01:57:53h M55 (44)
936. Manfred Willms 7491 Homberger TV 01:56:43h 01:57:53h M55 (45)
937. Sebastian Grund 2127 01:56:30h 01:57:54h M20 (118)
938. Sebastian Schramm 5973 Linauer SV 01:57:27h 01:57:57h M30 (91)
939. Peter Manzke 4189 VfL Schwartbuck 01:57:13h 01:57:57h M55 (46)
940. Katrin Plath 5066 01:57:50h 01:57:58h W30 (18)
941. Daniel Conrad 1076 01:57:21h 01:57:58h M20 (119)
942. Marten Lipinski 3994 Fielmann AG 01:57:18h 01:57:58h M20 (120)
943. S Reimers 5368 01:57:19h 01:58:00h M30 (92)
944. Birgit Beyer 461 01:57:05h 01:58:01h W20 (29)
945. Till K 3446 01:56:49h 01:58:02h M30 (93)
946. Christoph Gronert 2074 01:57:47h 01:58:04h M45 (161)
947. G Brosch 822 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:57:10h 01:58:05h M60 (16)
948. Eike Fischer 1620 01:57:50h 01:58:06h M35 (97)
949. Michael Specht 6427 01:56:56h 01:58:06h M35 (98)
950. Mark Boss 706 01:56:33h 01:58:08h M35 (99)
951. Andrea Kircher 3258 01:57:33h 01:58:11h W40 (29)
952. Dietmar Lippke 7831 01:57:03h 01:58:12h M45 (162)
953. Thomas Becker 329 SG Athletico B 01:57:00h 01:58:13h M40 (186)
954. Thomas Behrendt 353 Die drei lustigen Vier 01:57:54h 01:58:19h M20 (121)
955. Ralf Giesenberg 1895 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:57:46h 01:58:20h M45 (163)
956. Hendrik Reimers 5364 01:57:37h 01:58:22h M40 (187)
957. Oliver Schubert 7846 01:57:08h 01:58:22h M40 (188)
958. Heinz-Egon Jensen 2962 01:57:39h 01:58:22h M55 (47)
959. Dirk Bornholdt 693 01:57:09h 01:58:23h M20 (122)
960. Thorsten Semund 6259 01:58:01h 01:58:24h M45 (164)
961. Matthias Radach 5223 01:57:41h 01:58:25h M50 (92)
962. Tim Holst 2735 01:57:43h 01:58:25h M30 (94)
963. Nina Brumm 841 running penguins 01:57:22h 01:58:27h W30 (19)
964. Benjamin Clausen 1053 01:57:37h 01:58:30h M30 (95)
965. Andr Hoffmann 7826 01:58:10h 01:58:30h M40 (189)
966. S Runge 5615 Stolpertruppe S 01:57:33h 01:58:31h M40 (190)
967. Thomas Reicher 5347 Feuerwehr Osterr 01:58:14h 01:58:31h M45 (165)
968. Kurt Conrad 1079 01:57:31h 01:58:31h M50 (93)
969. F.c. Hagen 7821 01:57:57h 01:58:34h MJA (11)
970. Timo Westpfahl 7384 01:57:36h 01:58:35h M20 (123)
971. Norbert Mohr 4499 01:57:41h 01:58:36h M40 (191)
972. Anna Nissen 4724 01:57:33h 01:58:38h W20 (30)
973. Arno Schl 5807 01:57:56h 01:58:38h M50 (94)
974. Eva M 4579 TriTeam Neum 01:57:56h 01:58:38h W45 (17)
975. Carsten Krapp 3550 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:57:58h 01:58:42h M30 (96)
976. Susanne Hinkelmann 2593 Borener SV 01:57:51h 01:58:50h W45 (18)
977. Margret Strehlau 6637 Homberger TV 01:58:24h 01:58:51h W60 (3)
978. Kirsten Boysen 731 01:57:56h 01:58:52h W40 (30)
979. Torben Schmarbeck 5829 01:57:34h 01:58:56h M20 (124)
980. Christopher Borgerding 680 01:58:02h 01:58:58h M20 (125)
981. Sabine Zilz 7716 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:58:41h 01:58:59h W40 (31)
982. Axel Mester 4362 TuS Garbek-L 01:57:54h 01:58:59h M50 (95)
983. Thomas M 4565 TuS Garbek-L 01:57:53h 01:59:00h M45 (166)
984. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 7573 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:58:36h 01:59:01h M55 (48)
985. Ralph Jacobsen 2880 SFC Ottendorf 01:57:57h 01:59:02h M45 (167)
986. Marco Hamester 2253 01:58:26h 01:59:02h M40 (192)
987. Birgit Eichen 1420 01:57:52h 01:59:04h W35 (13)
988. Lars R 5603 Raytheon Ansch 01:58:38h 01:59:05h M45 (168)
989. Olaf Carlsen 996 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:36h 01:59:07h M50 (96)
990. Gero Blank 524 01:58:45h 01:59:08h M40 (193)
991. Iuana Lottenburger 4066 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:37h 01:59:08h W60 (4)
992. Thies Raabe 5214 01:58:52h 01:59:09h M30 (97)
993. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 5876 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:59:00h 01:59:11h M35 (100)
994. Hartmut Detlefsen 1181 01:58:06h 01:59:11h M50 (97)
995. Norbert Schink 5785 SV Holtsee 01:58:33h 01:59:12h M40 (194)
996. Fabian Gloyer 1928 01:58:31h 01:59:13h M40 (195)
997. Sven Fredrich 1708 k 01:58:14h 01:59:15h M30 (98)
998. Benjamin D. Gutknecht 2160 CAU Kiel, Geophysik 01:57:57h 01:59:16h M20 (126)
999. Anja Eggert 1391 TSV Sch 01:58:34h 01:59:19h W40 (32)
1000. Meike Ressing 5409 01:58:35h 01:59:21h W30 (20)
1001. Peter Hopp 2756 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:38h 01:59:24h M65 (8)
1002. Chear Taing 6737 Freenet AG 01:58:08h 01:59:25h M35 (101)
1003. Volker Pinkerneil 5047 01:58:42h 01:59:26h M50 (98)
1004. Immo Riehl 5461 01:58:18h 01:59:28h M60 (17)
1005. Torsten Reimer 5358 01:58:58h 01:59:28h M40 (196)
1006. Steffen Peplau 4944 01:58:06h 01:59:28h M30 (99)
1007. J Scheimann 5733 01:58:31h 01:59:31h M50 (99)
1008. Andrea Soll 6390 01:59:18h 01:59:32h W45 (19)
1009. Florian Jotzo 3051 01:58:39h 01:59:33h M20 (127)
1010. Carsten Schimrock 5782 Kranich Entsorgung 01:58:17h 01:59:33h M45 (169)
1011. Bernd Sch 6054 Lauftreff Rickling 01:58:27h 01:59:33h M45 (170)
1012. Marieke Teppner 6791 01:58:39h 01:59:34h W20 (31)
1013. Thomas Thiel 6830 Reno-Schuhe 01:59:00h 01:59:34h M45 (171)
1014. Kai Zimmer 7718 01:58:16h 01:59:35h M45 (172)
1015. Stephan Fuhs 1768 01:58:40h 01:59:36h M30 (100)
1016. Ina Hansen 2292 01:59:18h 01:59:37h W40 (33)
1017. Heinz Potrafki 5122 01:58:50h 01:59:39h M60 (18)
1018. Daniel Mischke 4440 01:58:14h 01:59:40h M45 (173)
1019. Brit Buddenhagen 881 01:59:02h 01:59:41h W30 (21)
1020. Andre Hohn 2708 St 01:58:43h 01:59:41h M40 (197)
1021. Thomas Hellmond 2470 Holzbunger Radguerilla 01:58:52h 01:59:44h M40 (198)
1022. Rainer Keil, Dr. 3191 LC Odenwald 01:58:28h 01:59:46h M50 (100)
1023. Peter Krau 3578 01:59:34h 01:59:47h M40 (199)
1024. Uwe Ternieden 6794 WKK Heide-Brunsb 01:58:56h 01:59:47h M55 (49)
1025. Marc Hohensee 2703 01:58:28h 01:59:49h M35 (102)
1026. Peter Reifferscheidt 5350 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:59:20h 01:59:49h M45 (174)
1027. Patrick Vuylsteke 7169 01:58:28h 01:59:50h M40 (200)
1028. Heike Matzke 4273 01:58:21h 01:59:51h W40 (34)
1029. Sabrina Friedrich 1733 Die drei lustigen Vier 01:59:26h 01:59:52h W20 (32)
1030. Thorsten Von Rein 7125 Die drei lustigen Vier 01:59:26h 01:59:52h M30 (101)
1031. Christian M 4466 01:59:54h 01:59:59h M20 (128)
1032. Jens Grube 2103 Lauftreff Rickling 01:58:54h 02:00:01h M40 (201)
1033. Manfred Jaspers 2946 01:58:40h 02:00:04h M60 (19)
1034. Inga Gnegel 1931 TuS Breckerfeld 01:58:52h 02:00:06h W20 (33)
1035. Stefan Kr 3643 01:58:44h 02:00:06h M30 (102)
1036. Tobias Frahm 1672 01:59:29h 02:00:08h M20 (129)
1037. Daryoush Foroozan 7808 Global Trading Agency 02:00:09h 02:00:09h M45 (175)
1038. Axel Sch 5933 01:58:37h 02:00:10h M45 (176)
1039. Klaus Vollstedt 7102 01:59:52h 02:00:11h M50 (101)
1040. Sonja Willmer 7489 SFC Ottendorf 01:59:21h 02:00:11h W40 (35)
1041. Ullrich D 1325 harde wade e.v. 01:59:12h 02:00:13h M50 (102)
1042. Norbert Sternbach-Stark 6581 REMONDIS 01:59:32h 02:00:15h M45 (177)
1043. Andreas Vierke 7056 Kiel-O-Meter 01:59:36h 02:00:20h M40 (202)
1044. Karina Ingwersen 2851 Trivelos Flensburg 01:59:06h 02:00:21h W20 (34)
1045. Dieter Schmidt 5841 Lauftreff Kaltenkirchen 01:59:39h 02:00:23h M70 (2)
1046. Gerd Kuvecke 3775 LG Albatros Kiel 01:59:00h 02:00:26h M50 (103)
1047. Marco Speckien 6430 02:00:04h 02:00:30h M35 (103)
1048. Martina J 2887 USC Kiel 01:59:51h 02:00:31h W45 (20)
1049. Bernd Rahn 5249 01:59:41h 02:00:32h M50 (104)
1050. Joachim Wietstock 7444 01:59:49h 02:00:33h M50 (105)
1051. Ulrich Becker 330 TSV Kronshagen 01:59:54h 02:00:33h M60 (20)
1052. Uta Thale 6811 HNO Uni Kiel 01:59:35h 02:00:37h W35 (14)
1053. Rahel Meier 4609 FT Adler Kiel 01:59:21h 02:00:37h W30 (22)
1054. Stephan Buch 862 01:59:43h 02:00:45h M30 (103)
1055. Jan-Uwe Jansen 2933 01:59:30h 02:00:45h M30 (104)
1056. Ernst Thienemann 6850 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 02:00:10h 02:00:45h M20 (130)
1057. Martin Decher 1138 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:59:15h 02:00:47h M50 (106)
1058. Sabine Fischer 1632 TV Jahn 02:00:02h 02:00:48h W45 (21)
1059. Peter Fischer 1630 TV Jahn 02:00:02h 02:00:48h M55 (50)
1060. Bj Wulfmeier 7638 02:00:49h 02:00:49h M30 (105)
1061. Jan Marin 4203 01:59:34h 02:00:54h M30 (106)
1062. Birgit Kafura 3117 Ferring GmbH 02:00:06h 02:00:54h W50 (10)
1063. Lars Sondermeier 6405 01:59:44h 02:00:55h M30 (107)
1064. Torsten Westphal 7395 02:00:02h 02:01:01h M40 (203)
1065. Kai Oliver Jensen 2967 Compacta Kiel 01:59:55h 02:01:04h M20 (131)
1066. Oksana Krez 3601 02:00:25h 02:01:04h W35 (15)
1067. Hannes Wolff 7586 02:00:40h 02:01:05h M20 (132)
1068. Nathalie Hundt 2814 Mach3Sportzentrum Hamburg e.V. 02:00:41h 02:01:05h W35 (16)
1069. Agnes Noell 4744 02:00:09h 02:01:05h W40 (36)
1070. Martin Plaetzer 7842 02:00:04h 02:01:06h M45 (178)
1071. Marko Schnoor 5931 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:50h 02:01:07h M40 (204)
1072. Rainer Schenk 5746 02:00:34h 02:01:08h M60 (21)
1073. Ingrid Saltzmann- Schnoor 5657 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:53h 02:01:10h W40 (37)
1074. Heilwig Hinrichs 2594 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:43h 02:01:11h W45 (22)
1075. Guido Jablonowsky 2870 01:59:52h 02:01:12h M30 (108)
1076. Ronny Pr 5176 02:00:36h 02:01:13h M30 (109)
1077. Tobias Brandt 754 Versorgungsbetriebe Bordesholm GmbH 02:01:15h 02:01:15h M20 (133)
1078. Birgit Schr 6001 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:00:04h 02:01:17h W35 (17)
1079. Artur Urbat 7027 02:00:22h 02:01:18h M40 (205)
1080. Lars Borchert 675 02:01:15h 02:01:20h M20 (134)
1081. Oliver Stuehmer 6666 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 02:00:25h 02:01:21h M40 (206)
1082. Bj Thomsen 6878 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 02:01:03h 02:01:23h M20 (135)
1083. Daniel Schimmer 5778 02:00:52h 02:01:24h M30 (110)
1084. Stefan Strutz 6653 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 02:00:33h 02:01:30h M30 (111)
1085. Johannes Sieck 6299 02:00:48h 02:01:32h M55 (51)
1086. R Keller 3202 02:01:25h 02:01:39h M40 (207)
1087. Natallia Charnichenka 1026 02:01:07h 02:01:41h W30 (23)
1088. Dr. Rolf Piechtka 1596 02:00:30h 02:01:44h M60 (22)
1089. Torsten Peters 4971 02:00:28h 02:01:44h M55 (52)
1090. Volker Spenke 6433 02:00:35h 02:01:44h M40 (208)
1091. Volker Detjens 1179 02:00:12h 02:01:45h M50 (107)
1092. Alexander Werner 7354 02:00:44h 02:01:46h M40 (209)
1093. Dirk Belau 375 02:00:24h 02:01:47h M50 (108)
1094. Andreas van Baalen 7037 Universit 02:01:22h 02:01:49h M50 (109)
1095. Rainer Nandelstaedt 4623 Die Dicken 02:01:08h 02:01:51h M55 (53)
1096. Stefanie Nikuta 4715 SV Friedrichsort 02:01:23h 02:01:56h W35 (18)
1097. Torben Sell 6251 02:00:54h 02:02:01h M35 (104)
1098. Antje Bastert 282 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:00:50h 02:02:03h W40 (38)
1099. Hans-Peter Leptien 3934 02:00:39h 02:02:04h M60 (23)
1100. Patrick Remmet 5394 running penguins 02:01:01h 02:02:05h M30 (112)
1101. Ren Vanhauer 7042 running penguins 02:01:01h 02:02:06h M30 (113)
1102. Gert Orlich 4832 TL77 Berlin 02:01:09h 02:02:09h M40 (210)
1103. Lars Grote 2094 02:01:18h 02:02:09h M40 (211)
1104. Marc Mittrowann 4446 BSG Peter Wolters 02:01:05h 02:02:13h M40 (212)
1105. Carsten Petzold 5009 02:01:53h 02:02:19h M20 (136)
1106. Marc Eymann 1521 Gadendorf-Running 02:01:05h 02:02:19h M30 (114)
1107. Michael Kuhrt 3727 02:02:09h 02:02:21h M20 (137)
1108. Aaron Raphael Zittlau 7732 02:01:07h 02:02:24h MJA (12)
1109. Askari Khalilian 3237 02:01:36h 02:02:25h M60 (24)
1110. Wilhelm Florin 1655 Homberger TV 02:01:20h 02:02:31h M55 (54)
1111. Alexander Janke 2923 02:01:12h 02:02:35h M35 (105)
1112. Sebastian Kosbab 3526 02:01:07h 02:02:38h M30 (115)
1113. G Dibbern 1194 LG Albatros Kiel 02:01:26h 02:02:43h M50 (110)
1114. Sven Nielsen 4701 02:01:50h 02:02:43h M45 (179)
1115. Stefan Warnem 7225 02:02:20h 02:02:45h M40 (213)
1116. Dieter Tensfeldt 6787 02:02:37h 02:02:45h M55 (55)
1117. Tine Warnem 7226 02:02:20h 02:02:45h W40 (39)
1118. Katrin Olde 4811 k 02:01:43h 02:02:46h W20 (35)
1119. Gert Fricke 1727 SFC Ottendorf 02:02:13h 02:02:46h M70 (3)
1120. Witt Torben 6951 BSG Peter Wolters 02:01:37h 02:02:47h M35 (106)
1121. Nicole Morich 4522 BSG Peter Wolters 02:01:38h 02:02:47h W35 (19)
1122. Michael Magnus 4142 Landeshauptstadt Kiel - Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 02:02:03h 02:02:51h M40 (214)
1123. Christian Wiedemann 7427 02:01:40h 02:02:51h M20 (138)
1124. Max Schurwanz 6156 02:01:33h 02:02:52h MJB (1)
1125. Ronald Cymara 1098 02:02:09h 02:02:53h M45 (180)
1126. Ralf Stapelfeldt 6485 02:02:03h 02:02:56h M45 (181)
1127. Michael Hummelsh 2811 Friland 02:02:10h 02:02:57h M40 (215)
1128. D Frahm 1667 02:02:27h 02:03:00h W40 (40)
1129. Marina Kr 3637 TSV Brokstedt 02:02:31h 02:03:01h W40 (41)
1130. Matthias Huf 2806 02:02:30h 02:03:01h M35 (107)
1131. Inga Hilscher 2586 Team Rantum ahoi 02:01:43h 02:03:03h W20 (36)
1132. Anja Hilscher 2585 02:01:42h 02:03:03h W20 (37)
1133. Sabine Linder 3985 02:01:32h 02:03:03h W30 (24)
1134. Uwe H 2665 02:02:55h 02:03:03h M55 (56)
1135. R Lemke 3916 02:02:33h 02:03:04h M45 (182)
1136. Norbert K 3443 Eckernf 02:02:43h 02:03:05h M55 (57)
1137. Kerstin Braun 770 02:02:04h 02:03:05h W35 (20)
1138. Luis Araos 129 02:03:13h 02:03:17h M35 (108)
1139. Joerg Wittwer 7551 02:02:41h 02:03:19h M35 (109)
1140. Marc Stadtler 6465 02:02:41h 02:03:19h M35 (110)
1141. Jens Orfert 4831 02:02:17h 02:03:20h M20 (139)
1142. Nina Uhing 7009 02:01:47h 02:03:22h W20 (38)
1143. Daniel Rath 7843 02:02:00h 02:03:24h M30 (116)
1144. Anders Weijnitz 7857 02:02:02h 02:03:24h M35 (111)
1145. Olaf Schleu 5802 LG KVG Die Stra 02:03:06h 02:03:25h M40 (216)
1146. Thomas Fiekert 1603 02:01:57h 02:03:26h M45 (183)
1147. Michael Roggentin 5527 Br 02:02:06h 02:03:27h M45 (184)
1148. Werner B 7805 02:02:37h 02:03:28h M55 (58)
1149. Andreas Tiroke 6925 02:02:26h 02:03:29h M45 (185)
1150. Claudia Kaletzke 3131 Laufwunder Leck 02:02:28h 02:03:30h W35 (21)
1151. Tanja Bliesmann 542 Laufwunder Leck 02:02:28h 02:03:30h W30 (25)
1152. M. M. 4117 Team 1 02:02:57h 02:03:30h M40 (217)
1153. Katharina Schulte 7892 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:02:55h 02:03:31h W20 (39)
1154. Thomas Rademacher 5236 02:02:04h 02:03:32h M45 (186)
1155. Malte Sass 5661 02:03:12h 02:03:36h M20 (140)
1156. Artur Goldsweer 1969 02:02:48h 02:03:39h M50 (111)
1157. Jens H 2649 02:03:15h 02:03:40h M20 (141)
1158. Thomas Schwarz 6180 02:02:20h 02:03:43h M45 (187)
1159. Larn-Thorben Gr 7819 Meine 3 M 02:03:35h 02:03:43h M20 (142)
1160. Artur Wingert 7504 02:03:40h 02:03:44h M20 (143)
1161. Ingo Lage 3784 02:02:53h 02:03:48h M40 (218)
1162. Claudia Freickmann 1710 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:03:15h 02:03:49h W45 (23)
1163. Thorsten Rother 5576 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:03:14h 02:03:49h M40 (219)
1164. Bernd Lepczynski 3931 SFC Ottendorf 02:03:18h 02:03:51h M55 (59)
1165. Anke Lameter 3792 02:03:03h 02:03:54h W45 (24)
1166. Martin Baltscheit 7801 02:03:25h 02:03:58h M40 (220)
1167. Johannes Kansy 3154 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 02:03:39h 02:04:00h M20 (144)
1168. Claus Hinz 2603 02:02:48h 02:04:01h M30 (117)
1169. Markus Klein 3297 02:03:13h 02:04:05h M45 (188)
1170. Alain Mbouhda 4296 02:03:34h 02:04:08h M30 (118)
1171. Thorsten Reusch 5412 IfM-Geomar 02:03:05h 02:04:10h M45 (189)
1172. Carsten Rusch 5619 02:03:41h 02:04:11h M45 (190)
1173. Manfred Behncke 344 ZIP 02:03:21h 02:04:13h M50 (112)
1174. Dorit Schneider 5910 02:03:44h 02:04:15h W40 (42)
1175. Ole Bannemann 240 Br 02:02:55h 02:04:16h M20 (145)
1176. Frank Pl 5062 02:03:45h 02:04:16h M40 (221)
1177. Stefan Weihe 7279 Gettorfer TV 02:02:51h 02:04:17h M45 (191)
1178. Andreas K 3693 02:03:20h 02:04:20h M45 (192)
1179. Dieter Thara 6815 TSV Lola 02:03:30h 02:04:21h M55 (60)
1180. Renate Horst 2776 Eckernf 02:04:16h 02:04:21h W65 (1)
1181. Andr Priess 6979 02:03:28h 02:04:22h M35 (112)
1182. Sascha Warnken 7228 02:03:13h 02:04:22h M35 (113)
1183. Doris Ingwersen 2850 TSV Langenhorn 02:03:06h 02:04:22h W50 (11)
1184. Martina Biss 514 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 02:03:51h 02:04:24h W50 (12)
1185. Nils Koch 3408 Lauftreff Horizon 02:03:22h 02:04:25h M20 (146)
1186. Axel Keusemann 3231 Tassensammler 02:03:40h 02:04:28h M45 (193)
1187. Oliver Fehse 1566 Lauftreff Horizon 02:03:25h 02:04:29h M40 (222)
1188. Ingrid Kremin 3590 02:03:39h 02:04:32h W45 (25)
1189. Dorit Edler 1379 TSV Kronshagen 02:03:43h 02:04:32h W40 (43)
1190. Mats Niclas Hoffmann 2687 02:04:33h 02:04:36h MJA (13)
1191. Katja Ehrhardt 1409 02:03:41h 02:04:37h W45 (26)
1192. Joachim Sch 6070 SC Kidsdorf 02:03:14h 02:04:44h M60 (25)
1193. Falk Baus 305 02:03:54h 02:04:46h M65 (9)
1194. Hans-Dietrich Didi Andresen 109 TSV Fahretoft 02:04:07h 02:04:48h M50 (113)
1195. Stefan S 6382 02:03:57h 02:04:50h M20 (147)
1196. Ronny Gruetzmann 2124 02:04:30h 02:04:52h M35 (114)
1197. Doris Jessen-Sch 3005 Laufwunder Leck 02:03:49h 02:04:52h W40 (44)
1198. S Fromm 1754 02:04:12h 02:04:55h M30 (119)
1199. Gregor Kiprowski 3256 02:04:12h 02:04:58h M45 (194)
1200. Ellen Rogge 5523 PSV Eutin 02:03:49h 02:05:00h W50 (13)
1201. Friedericke Dr. Fligge 1276 02:04:25h 02:05:00h W40 (45)
1202. Oliver-Thorsten Lemke-Lohnert 3918 Freenet AG 02:03:44h 02:05:02h M40 (223)
1203. Christian K 3449 LG KVG Die Stra 02:04:44h 02:05:04h MJA (14)
1204. Klaus Koch 3404 02:04:51h 02:05:06h M50 (114)
1205. Michael Clasen 1050 Ekwus GbR 02:04:07h 02:05:07h M35 (115)
1206. Stephan Joost 3047 Sauer Compressors 02:03:50h 02:05:08h M40 (224)
1207. Michael Kuhn 3725 02:03:59h 02:05:08h M20 (148)
1208. Gudrun Goetz 1959 02:04:49h 02:05:08h W45 (27)
1209. Birgit Prokop 5161 02:04:16h 02:05:10h W45 (28)
1210. Hans-Heinrich Jaacks 2868 TuS Garbek-L 02:04:07h 02:05:12h M50 (115)
1211. Henning Thomsen 6881 02:04:45h 02:05:12h M55 (61)
1212. Reinhard Pietschmann 5041 SFC Ottendorf 02:04:01h 02:05:14h M55 (62)
1213. Ulla Fetzer 1592 02:03:58h 02:05:16h W35 (22)
1214. Markus Westh 7382 02:03:54h 02:05:19h M30 (120)
1215. Andree Marschal 4215 Tsv L 02:03:50h 02:05:21h M35 (116)
1216. Sven Teegen 6769 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 02:04:38h 02:05:25h M40 (225)
1217. Marco Schubbert 6033 SFC Ottendorf 02:04:26h 02:05:28h M35 (117)
1218. Rolf Stenneken 6573 Sparkassenverband Kiel 02:04:38h 02:05:29h M60 (26)