Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2009

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Collins Kibet 7 01:05:07h 01:05:07h M20 (1)
2. Hosea Tuei 6 01:05:07h 01:05:07h M20 (2)
3. Emanuel Samal 5 01:05:11h 01:05:12h M20 (3)
4. Eliud Kapchanga 4 01:05:13h 01:05:13h M20 (4)
5. James Mibei 2 01:05:14h 01:05:14h M30 (1)
6. John Nada Saya 3 01:05:19h 01:05:19h M30 (2)
7. Daniel Kirui 1 01:06:35h 01:06:35h M30 (3)
8. Olaf Struck 2008 LG Albatros Kiel 01:14:34h 01:14:34h M40 (1)
9. Daniel Kagelmacher 972 Laufmonster.de 01:15:00h 01:15:00h M30 (4)
10. Dirk Henningsen 754 THW Kiel 01:16:28h 01:16:29h M35 (1)
11. Veronica Cheboi 9 01:18:02h 01:18:02h W20 (1)
12. Emmily Biwott 8 01:18:06h 01:18:06h W20 (2)
13. Ivo Schnipkoweit 1276 USV Erfurt 01:18:57h 01:18:58h M20 (5)
14. Maik Willbrandt 2242 Marinefliegergeschwader 5 01:19:55h 01:20:00h M20 (6)
15. Manuel Banck 78 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:20:01h 01:20:03h M20 (7)
16. Tim Hartmann 716 FC Borussia Osterstedt 01:20:43h 01:20:43h MJA (1)
17. Sebastian Fieguth 474 vitaMAX 01:20:47h 01:20:48h M30 (5)
18. Thomas Wenck 2194 TUS Aum 01:20:48h 01:20:48h M45 (1)
19. Marco Sengstock 1901 USC KIel 01:20:53h 01:20:54h M30 (6)
20. Lars Apitz 294 MTV Gelting 08 01:20:54h 01:20:55h M40 (2)
21. Christopher Williamson 2245 Sauer & Sohn 01:20:57h 01:20:58h M40 (3)
22. Kemal Dames 334 Stryker 01:21:06h 01:21:07h M35 (2)
23. Christopher Schwarz 1880 Spiridon Schleswig 01:21:11h 01:21:12h M30 (7)
24. Andreas Breitsprecher 240 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 01:21:23h 01:21:24h M30 (8)
25. Michael Kn 1063 VfL Kellinghusen 01:21:42h 01:21:46h M35 (3)
26. Dirk Michael Marschall 1297 01:22:32h 01:22:32h M40 (4)
27. Thies Pohlmann 1565 SG Athletico B 01:22:36h 01:22:39h M35 (4)
28. Thomas Hoop 840 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:22:48h 01:22:49h M35 (5)
29. Christopher G 571 TSG Concordia Sch 01:22:56h 01:22:59h M20 (8)
30. Jens-Uwe Pszolla 1588 TSV Munkbrarup 01:23:13h 01:23:15h M40 (5)
31. Klaus Drescher 396 01:23:53h 01:23:54h M45 (2)
32. Holger Renner 1654 TSV Ratekau 01:23:58h 01:23:59h M40 (6)
33. Philipp M 1391 01:24:03h 01:24:07h M20 (9)
34. Urs Messikommer 1330 Tri-Team Aadorf 01:24:12h 01:24:15h M35 (6)
35. Daniel Hochmuth 807 01:24:16h 01:24:22h M20 (10)
36. J Eichmann 430 ETV-Kiel 01:24:35h 01:24:39h M20 (11)
37. Torsten Fritzsche 515 Spiridon Schleswig 01:24:47h 01:24:49h M45 (3)
38. Thomas Schubert 1849 01:24:52h 01:24:53h M45 (4)
39. Jan Oppermann 1475 01:25:01h 01:25:02h M20 (12)
40. Ronald Meier 1318 USC Kiel 01:25:01h 01:25:04h M35 (7)
41. Andreas Behrends 116 USC Kiel 01:25:33h 01:25:35h M45 (5)
42. Oldrich Slameny 1925 Sauer & Sohn 01:25:44h 01:25:52h M55 (1)
43. Bj Stiegler 1992 www.perfect-endurance.com 01:25:59h 01:25:59h M30 (9)
44. Klaus-Dieter Brahmst 231 THW Kiel 01:26:00h 01:26:00h M55 (2)
45. Kai Jungjohann 958 01:25:58h 01:26:05h M40 (7)
46. Henrik Bauer 95 SSV Bredenbek 01:26:21h 01:26:23h M40 (8)
47. David Kruska 1150 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel 01:26:36h 01:26:37h M20 (13)
48. Jochen Sturm 2012 Sturmpower 01:26:39h 01:26:48h M40 (9)
49. Birger S 1930 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:26:49h 01:26:51h M20 (14)
50. R Wittfoht 2261 M 01:26:51h 01:26:54h M45 (6)
51. Jan Wlochinski 1213 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:26:56h 01:26:56h M30 (10)
52. Bernhard Bambas 77 SC R 01:26:53h 01:26:57h M45 (7)
53. Manfred H 862 TSV Altenholz 01:27:12h 01:27:13h M55 (3)
54. Arne Hansen 688 Spiridon Schleswig 01:27:17h 01:27:17h M35 (8)
55. Udo Nass 1410 LG Neum 01:27:17h 01:27:18h M50 (1)
56. Helwig Pfalzgraf 1539 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:27:21h 01:27:22h M50 (2)
57. Thomas Gaede 522 EDG - Evangelische Darlehnsgenossenschaft 01:27:15h 01:27:24h M35 (9)
58. Berndt Neumann 1420 Gettorfer TV 01:27:51h 01:27:54h M40 (10)
59. Dirk Jalas 903 01:28:12h 01:28:17h M45 (8)
60. Marco Pohlmann 1564 Watt Matt 01:28:17h 01:28:20h M40 (11)
61. M. Johannes Puck 1590 01:28:25h 01:28:28h M20 (15)
62. Ralf Hendrych 748 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:28:28h 01:28:32h M40 (12)
63. David Bundy 278 01:28:29h 01:28:33h M30 (11)
64. Tanja Wernicke 2210 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 01:28:31h 01:28:33h W35 (1)
65. Holger Wollny 2274 TSV Pl 01:28:45h 01:28:49h M35 (10)
66. Dietmar Knappe 1056 TSV L 01:28:49h 01:28:51h M50 (3)
67. Ralf Lohse 1246 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:28:56h 01:28:56h M40 (13)
68. Michael Hinz 801 SFC Ottendorf 01:29:00h 01:29:01h M40 (14)
69. Felix Hoffmann 822 01:29:03h 01:29:04h M30 (12)
70. Andreas Krause 1116 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:29:00h 01:29:06h M45 (9)
71. Heimo Wundram 2293 TSV L 01:29:05h 01:29:07h M60 (1)
72. Ralf Friedrich 509 TSV L 01:29:07h 01:29:09h M45 (10)
73. Tim Jansen 914 1. Flensburger LT 01:29:21h 01:29:22h M30 (13)
74. Hans-Joachim Pagel 1487 Osdorfer SV 01:29:24h 01:29:25h M40 (15)
75. Reiner Saykowski 1733 TSV Flintbek 01:29:30h 01:29:34h M45 (11)
76. Jens Marschner 1298 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:29:35h 01:29:44h M30 (14)
77. Paul Smit 2281 Rheinmetall Defence 01:29:51h 01:29:52h M45 (12)
78. Gunnar Rennekamp 1652 01:29:52h 01:29:55h M30 (15)
79. Peter Weise 2183 01:29:52h 01:29:56h M30 (16)
80. Jan Bartels 83 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 01:29:52h 01:29:57h M20 (16)
81. Bj Rix 1677 Tinnum 66 01:30:09h 01:30:14h M30 (17)
82. Dirk Gro 619 SG Athletico B 01:30:14h 01:30:16h M40 (16)
83. J H 808 Allianz 01:30:20h 01:30:23h M40 (17)
84. Thomas B 266 01:30:19h 01:30:24h M40 (18)
85. Daniel Thedens 2043 MTV Heide 01:30:19h 01:30:27h M20 (17)
86. Kay Pytlik 1593 01:30:04h 01:30:28h M45 (13)
87. Heiko Budnick 263 USC Kiel 01:30:25h 01:30:30h M35 (11)
88. Ulf Jacobs 889 01:30:13h 01:30:31h M40 (19)
89. Henrik Welinder 2190 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 01:30:22h 01:30:33h M40 (20)
90. Jan Conrad 320 SHK 01:30:16h 01:30:34h M35 (12)
91. Andreas Pfaffe 1538 Tri Michels Hamburg 01:30:34h 01:30:35h M45 (14)
92. Hilmar Boguhn 200 Borener SV 01:30:29h 01:30:35h M55 (4)
93. Fred Stahl 1959 LG Neum 01:30:40h 01:30:43h M55 (5)
94. Jens Friedrich 508 ETV-Kiel-Triathlon 01:30:43h 01:30:45h M35 (13)
95. Kai M 1365 Gettorfer TV 01:30:37h 01:30:47h M35 (14)
96. Thomas Dethlefsen 355 Sauer & Sohn 01:30:48h 01:30:49h M40 (21)
97. Joachim Ahrens 2320 Eckernf 01:30:48h 01:30:50h M50 (4)
98. Stefan Jurrmann 964 Eckernf 01:30:48h 01:30:50h M40 (22)
99. Sebastian Durigo 409 01:30:48h 01:30:56h M20 (18)
100. Timm Bobka 179 01:30:54h 01:31:00h M40 (23)
101. Roland Manthee 1283 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:30:58h 01:31:02h M45 (15)
102. Christian Lindemann 1237 01:30:58h 01:31:06h M60 (2)
103. Holger Ohm 1468 SV Holtsee 01:31:04h 01:31:12h M55 (6)
104. Rafikh Ben-Hassen 129 01:31:12h 01:31:14h M45 (16)
105. Frank Zoellner 1369 USC Kiel 01:31:15h 01:31:18h M45 (17)
106. Bj Tietz 2073 TSV Bollingstedt/Gammellund 01:31:17h 01:31:21h M30 (18)
107. Ralf Wieburg 2226 01:31:22h 01:31:24h M45 (18)
108. Hendrik Koliwer-Brandl 1094 01:31:14h 01:31:30h M30 (19)
109. Andreas Stoltenberg 1999 TSV Bornh 01:31:30h 01:31:32h M40 (24)
110. Wolfgang Rohwedder 1692 TSV B 01:31:31h 01:31:35h M45 (19)
111. Daniela B 68 Lubinus Clinicum 01:31:29h 01:31:38h W35 (2)
112. Jens B 270 Risby UF 01:31:32h 01:31:43h M40 (25)
113. Willi Gieb 557 LG Neum 01:31:46h 01:31:48h M55 (7)
114. Olaf Ketels 1006 K 01:31:51h 01:31:51h M50 (5)
115. Florian Reineke 1644 wellyou Kiel 01:31:44h 01:31:53h M30 (20)
116. Ulf Kiesbye 1013 AMTV Rahlstedt 01:31:49h 01:31:55h M40 (26)
117. Bernd Burkhardt 282 01:31:57h 01:31:57h M50 (6)
118. Uwe Cizinski 309 CEVENTOURS 01:31:53h 01:31:58h M50 (7)
119. Thomas Scharff 1743 USC Kiel 01:31:54h 01:31:58h M45 (20)
120. Matthias Herzberg 774 01:31:57h 01:32:03h M45 (21)
121. Roland Fromme 517 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:32:01h 01:32:05h M45 (22)
122. Stefan Ihrens 874 01:32:02h 01:32:06h M40 (27)
123. Stefan Conrad 322 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:32:08h 01:32:08h M40 (28)
124. Erik Ha 719 01:31:53h 01:32:11h M20 (19)
125. Ralf Ciolkowski 307 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:32:00h 01:32:11h M40 (29)
126. Sascha Burkhard 281 USC Kiel 01:32:04h 01:32:16h M30 (21)
127. Peter Frank 502 BGM-Laufteam 01:32:01h 01:32:17h M50 (8)
128. Peter Krikau 1128 Die Krikauer 01:31:10h 01:32:22h M45 (23)
129. Florian Gerlspeck 548 01:31:57h 01:32:23h M30 (22)
130. Thore Jancke 904 01:32:16h 01:32:25h M40 (30)
131. Frank Schnoor 1807 Athletico B 01:32:23h 01:32:30h M45 (24)
132. Jan L 1259 F 01:32:33h 01:32:36h M50 (9)
133. Harald Ahrendt 2319 01:32:35h 01:32:39h M45 (25)
134. Frank M 1364 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:32:38h 01:32:40h M45 (26)
135. Sven Klejdzinski 1044 3./FSLw 01:32:17h 01:32:41h M20 (20)
136. Thomas Geis 536 JPH Racing Team 01:32:36h 01:32:44h M30 (23)
137. Christopher Sjut 1923 Schuh Heinrich KG 01:32:42h 01:32:45h M20 (21)
138. Christoph Harten 713 01:32:16h 01:32:54h M20 (22)
139. Andre Zesseck 2303 M 01:32:50h 01:33:01h M30 (24)
140. Axel Goos 592 01:32:56h 01:33:13h M50 (10)
141. Florian Behrens 119 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:33:11h 01:33:20h M20 (23)
142. Dirk Fina 478 01:32:39h 01:33:23h M30 (25)
143. Dirk Wulff 2289 SV S 01:33:26h 01:33:27h M60 (3)
144. Verena Becker 5989 01:33:27h 01:33:28h W30 (1)
145. Martin M 1390 ETV-Kiel-Triathlon 01:33:36h 01:33:39h M35 (15)
146. Monika Ruhland 1711 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:33:32h 01:33:41h W40 (1)
147. Benjamin Hei 738 01:33:25h 01:33:42h M20 (24)
148. Thomas Natzschka 1411 01:33:27h 01:33:43h M20 (25)
149. Jens Noak 1448 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:33:35h 01:33:43h M35 (16)
150. Frank Thun 2067 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:33:47h 01:33:50h M40 (31)
151. Andreas Renz 1655 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:33:36h 01:33:50h M40 (32)
152. Frank Springfeld 1953 Eckernf 01:33:55h 01:33:59h M40 (33)
153. Peter Thun 2069 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:33:52h 01:34:03h M50 (11)
154. Carsten Hagemann 659 01:33:53h 01:34:04h M40 (34)
155. Michael Rohla 1689 01:34:00h 01:34:07h M40 (35)
156. Pierre Gbonfou 530 DB Autozug 01:34:06h 01:34:16h M30 (26)
157. Holger Matzen 1309 FT Preetz 01:34:00h 01:34:17h M40 (36)
158. Stefan Behringer 123 01:34:10h 01:34:18h M40 (37)
159. Sabrina Jungjohann 959 01:34:07h 01:34:20h W40 (2)
160. Stefan Witt 2258 SV Westerrade 01:34:19h 01:34:24h M40 (38)
161. Bj Schubert 1844 1. Zw 01:34:22h 01:34:26h M35 (17)
162. Martin Lange 1198 VfB Schuby von 1952 e.V. 01:33:58h 01:34:28h M40 (39)
163. Tino Voigt 2123 01:34:24h 01:34:30h M30 (27)
164. Florian Hamer 672 01:34:12h 01:34:31h M20 (26)
165. Erik Iwersen 885 01:34:33h 01:34:35h M35 (18)
166. Tim Janke 907 TSV Schleswig 01:34:20h 01:34:35h MJA (2)
167. Valentin Sitnikov 1922 01:34:13h 01:34:37h MJA (3)
168. Stefan K 1088 01:34:16h 01:34:48h M40 (40)
169. Frank Mischke 1356 LG Albatros Kiel 01:34:37h 01:34:50h M40 (41)
170. Claus-Dieter Behrens 117 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:34:48h 01:34:56h M50 (12)
171. Johannes H 813 01:34:51h 01:34:57h M45 (27)
172. Ulrich Borst 222 01:34:40h 01:34:58h M40 (42)
173. Jalel Gnounou 568 01:34:48h 01:34:58h M40 (43)
174. Gerd Jan Reimer 1638 Trias Flensburg 01:34:56h 01:35:00h M35 (19)
175. Ulf Prien 1577 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:34:41h 01:35:00h M35 (20)
176. Michael Scharrenberg 1744 Sagem-Orga 01:33:58h 01:35:00h M40 (44)
177. Wolfgang Proksch 1584 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 01:34:41h 01:35:06h M40 (45)
178. Andreas Weber 2162 01:35:00h 01:35:10h M35 (21)
179. Florian Bauer 94 01:34:51h 01:35:10h M30 (28)
180. Martin Eichberger 428 ETV-Kiel-Triathlon 01:35:04h 01:35:11h M45 (28)
181. Thomas B 199 01:35:04h 01:35:14h M40 (46)
182. Torsten Jegminat 921 freenet.ag 01:34:52h 01:35:15h M40 (47)
183. Gunnar Anger 47 01:35:08h 01:35:16h M30 (29)
184. Stefan Anderssohn 37 01:34:58h 01:35:16h M35 (22)
185. Martin Brunkert 257 Punker Laufteam 01:34:56h 01:35:17h M40 (48)
186. J Radde 1602 F 01:35:17h 01:35:21h M40 (49)
187. Henrik G 580 01:35:10h 01:35:21h M35 (23)
188. Gentile Cosmo 327 C. Steinweg, S 01:35:11h 01:35:22h M55 (8)
189. Frederik G 578 Gut ged 01:35:11h 01:35:22h M35 (24)
190. Matthias Rehm 1629 01:35:10h 01:35:24h M35 (25)
191. Helge Wietz 2235 Borener SV 01:35:16h 01:35:24h M45 (29)
192. Kai-Michael Thomsen 2066 Spiridon Schleswig 01:35:00h 01:35:25h M45 (30)
193. G Klostermann 1050 01:35:23h 01:35:26h M50 (13)
194. Ralf Schmunz 1798 01:35:12h 01:35:27h M45 (31)
195. J Oettler 1464 Bundeswehr Rendsburg 01:35:31h 01:35:32h M45 (32)
196. Bernd Rudies 1702 Borener SV 01:35:33h 01:35:34h M45 (33)
197. Christoph Petersen 1517 01:35:27h 01:35:38h M20 (27)
198. Rene Wysocki 2295 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:35:16h 01:35:42h M45 (34)
199. Eike Blitza 172 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:35:43h 01:35:45h M20 (28)
200. Kurt Wucherpfennig 2282 BSG OTTO Hamburg 01:35:35h 01:35:46h M40 (50)
201. Volker Knaack 1054 USC Kiel 01:35:28h 01:35:49h M50 (14)
202. Thomas Gaes 523 01:35:36h 01:35:50h M40 (51)
203. Doreen Flo 493 01:35:42h 01:35:51h W30 (2)
204. Kai Trukenm 2092 01:35:53h 01:35:58h M30 (30)
205. Frank Behrens 120 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:35:47h 01:36:00h M40 (52)
206. Christoph K 1087 ppi Media 01:35:45h 01:36:01h M45 (35)
207. Stephan K 1076 Skateboard-Ahoi e.V. 01:35:51h 01:36:02h M40 (53)
208. Claas Voigt 2120 01:35:43h 01:36:02h M35 (26)
209. Dirk Wei 2184 Trias Flensburg 01:36:00h 01:36:03h M45 (36)
210. Andreas Millat 1352 Wanderd 01:35:58h 01:36:09h M45 (37)
211. Jakob Mowka 1378 Marinefliegergeschwader 5 01:35:48h 01:36:09h M20 (29)
212. Knut Mackeprang 1270 freenet.ag 01:35:50h 01:36:10h M35 (27)
213. Michael Gehler 532 01:35:33h 01:36:11h M40 (54)
214. Martin Reinelt 1645 Bokelhomer SV 01:36:04h 01:36:12h M35 (28)
215. Bj Neumann 1421 LG Albatros Kiel 01:36:00h 01:36:13h M35 (29)
216. Stefan Goos 593 01:35:57h 01:36:15h M40 (55)
217. Thorsten Hartmann 715 01:35:56h 01:36:19h M30 (31)
218. Robert Osmers 1482 01:36:10h 01:36:20h M30 (32)
219. Peter Schroeder 1837 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:36:04h 01:36:21h M50 (15)
220. Philipp Langhammer 1206 01:35:54h 01:36:22h M20 (30)
221. Hans-Peter Dannenberg 337 01:36:10h 01:36:23h M45 (38)
222. Jens Peters 1512 01:35:52h 01:36:23h M40 (56)
223. J Bartoschewski 87 01:36:17h 01:36:24h M55 (9)
224. J Lausen 8282 01:36:17h 01:36:28h M35 (30)
225. J Sander 1375 TSV Kropp 01:36:07h 01:36:30h M50 (16)
226. Lars Michna 1346 01:36:21h 01:36:30h M30 (33)
227. Udo Karpowitz 165 01:36:07h 01:36:32h M40 (57)
228. Michael Gr 598 M 01:36:22h 01:36:33h M45 (39)
229. Sophia R 1608 vitaMAX 01:36:19h 01:36:35h W20 (3)
230. Gerry Henningsen 756 01:36:32h 01:36:41h M45 (40)
231. Lars Patoka 1497 01:36:30h 01:36:41h M20 (31)
232. Jan Timmler 2085 Gettorfer TV 01:36:33h 01:36:44h M30 (34)
233. Holger Peters 1511 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:36:40h 01:36:52h M45 (41)
234. Olaf Sylvester 2017 01:36:51h 01:36:54h M40 (58)
235. Klaus Tausendfreund 2031 01:36:48h 01:36:55h M55 (10)
236. Reiner Ratjen 1617 01:36:30h 01:36:55h M45 (42)
237. Thorsten Hennings 753 Betriebssportgruppe Hennings 01:36:52h 01:36:58h M40 (59)
238. Lars Jansen 912 01:36:51h 01:37:00h M35 (31)
239. David Stock 1996 Borener SV 01:36:58h 01:37:02h M30 (35)
240. Dietmar Liedtke 1229 01:36:49h 01:37:04h M40 (60)
241. Klaus Holst 836 Gr 01:36:19h 01:37:06h M45 (43)
242. Klaus Ziemann 2306 Harde Wade e.V. 01:36:45h 01:37:10h M50 (17)
243. Martin Bausch 102 BSG JVA Neum 01:37:01h 01:37:11h M45 (44)
244. Sven Martinsen 1300 01:37:03h 01:37:12h M20 (32)
245. Caroline Hoppe 842 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:09h 01:37:15h W40 (3)
246. Michael Denart 349 USC Kiel 01:37:11h 01:37:16h M30 (36)
247. Andreas Nygaard 1457 Compacta Kiel 01:36:40h 01:37:20h M20 (33)
248. Sascha Dobrovolschi 378 01:37:21h 01:37:21h M40 (61)
249. Stefan K 970 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 01:37:20h 01:37:29h M40 (62)
250. Thorsten M 1395 01:37:12h 01:37:33h M40 (63)
251. Lenz Hagen Dunker 407 01:37:22h 01:37:35h MJA (4)
252. Mario P. Zurlino 2318 01:37:30h 01:37:36h M40 (64)
253. Peter Schuster 1877 SV Friedrichsort 01:37:29h 01:37:37h M65 (1)
254. Ren Tessmann 8288 Roadrunner Harburg 01:37:11h 01:37:39h M30 (37)
255. Michael Hansen 8296 USC Kiel 01:37:35h 01:37:41h M45 (45)
256. Andreas Funk 521 01:37:18h 01:37:41h M35 (32)
257. Gustav Mehlert 1314 VfL Loose 01:37:37h 01:37:42h M50 (18)
258. Torsten Hanke 684 01:37:31h 01:37:43h M40 (65)
259. Marco Weingarten 2180 01:37:30h 01:37:45h M35 (33)
260. Holger Thielen 2052 F 01:37:40h 01:37:46h M40 (66)
261. Erhard Graf 599 Drei Kirchen Lauf 01:37:47h 01:37:49h M55 (11)
262. Thomas Ressing 1658 01:37:41h 01:37:54h M35 (34)
263. Thorsten Nitt 1447 01:37:36h 01:37:56h M35 (35)
264. Jutta Haase 649 Polizei-SV Eutin 01:37:51h 01:37:56h W40 (4)
265. Rafael Kroll 1136 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:37:54h 01:38:00h M35 (36)
266. Matthias Sch 1737 01:37:56h 01:38:02h M35 (37)
267. Lars Prinzhorn 1579 01:37:52h 01:38:02h M35 (38)
268. Ernst-G Schmidt 1781 TSV RW Nieb 01:37:49h 01:38:03h M50 (19)
269. Jan Peter Firnges 482 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:37:53h 01:38:07h M40 (67)
270. Stefan Thoms 2061 Fortuna Wellsee 01:37:53h 01:38:07h M45 (46)
271. Lars Bergert 141 01:37:32h 01:38:08h M35 (39)
272. Thorsten Wellbrock 2191 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 01:36:59h 01:38:10h M45 (47)
273. Fabian Walter 2159 01:38:02h 01:38:18h M20 (34)
274. Ulrich Dieckmann 366 Sauer & Sohn 01:37:54h 01:38:19h M50 (20)
275. Victor Fijal 476 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:38:08h 01:38:25h MJB (1)
276. Daniel Meier 1316 01:38:13h 01:38:25h M20 (35)
277. J Boden 183 01:37:48h 01:38:26h M30 (38)
278. Olaf Reese 1624 01:38:10h 01:38:30h M40 (68)
279. Arno Knizia 1060 01:38:15h 01:38:31h M40 (69)
280. Tim Brandt 233 01:38:05h 01:38:32h M20 (36)
281. Uwe Erich 1156 01:38:24h 01:38:32h M55 (12)
282. Frank Benson 131 M 01:38:08h 01:38:33h M45 (48)
283. Thomas Ko 1107 TuS Garbek-L 01:38:12h 01:38:34h M40 (70)
284. Thomas Lorenzen 1251 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:38:24h 01:38:37h M20 (37)
285. Andreas Brumm 253 01:37:57h 01:38:38h M20 (38)
286. Detmar Kofent 1091 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:38:09h 01:38:39h M35 (40)
287. Detlef Stapelfeldt 1966 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:38:18h 01:38:42h M45 (49)
288. Bosch Waldemar 2155 01:38:20h 01:38:42h M50 (21)
289. Andreas Orlitz 1478 01:38:24h 01:38:42h M35 (41)
290. Raimund Schuhmann 1859 01:38:18h 01:38:47h M40 (71)
291. Uwe Christiansen 304 01:38:41h 01:38:50h M45 (50)
292. Roland Seweryn 1904 01:38:46h 01:38:57h M45 (51)
293. Florian Hennings 752 Betriebssportgruppe Hennings 01:38:50h 01:38:57h M35 (42)
294. Dirk Urban 2100 Eckernf 01:38:55h 01:38:59h M45 (52)
295. Markus Schwandt 1879 01:38:38h 01:38:59h M30 (39)
296. Lothar Brand 232 01:38:57h 01:39:00h M55 (13)
297. Werner Seeling 8283 TSV Kropp 01:38:40h 01:39:01h M45 (53)
298. Maximilian John 944 01:38:44h 01:39:04h M20 (39)
299. Frank Wieken 2229 01:38:18h 01:39:06h M45 (54)
300. Rolf B 269 01:39:01h 01:39:08h M40 (72)
301. Kai Dirks 372 Bundesanstalt f 01:38:37h 01:39:09h M45 (55)
302. Helmut Lill 1235 01:39:00h 01:39:11h M50 (22)
303. Stephan Fuhs 519 01:39:02h 01:39:11h M30 (40)
304. Johannes Tiemeyer 2072 01:38:17h 01:39:13h M20 (40)
305. Stefan Werner 2207 01:37:43h 01:39:14h M35 (43)
306. Uwe Peter Hansen 700 TSV Pl 01:38:55h 01:39:15h M45 (56)
307. Bernd M 1361 Gettorfer TV 01:38:48h 01:39:17h M40 (73)
308. Arne Leisner 1217 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:39:12h 01:39:18h M45 (57)
309. Jan-Moritz Pries 1578 01:39:17h 01:39:23h MJA (5)
310. Hans-G Hadamik 652 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:39:23h 01:39:25h M50 (23)
311. Daniel Hinrichsen 794 NDR 01:38:57h 01:39:32h M30 (41)
312. Kay-Michael Breede 237 NDR 01:39:30h 01:39:35h M35 (44)
313. Heinz Behrmann 124 Zippel 01:39:42h 01:39:45h M55 (14)
314. Christian Lorenz 227 01:39:23h 01:39:48h M30 (42)
315. Tino Herbst 761 01:39:21h 01:39:53h M30 (43)
316. Bj Grewe 607 Polizei SV Kiel 01:39:51h 01:39:55h M40 (74)
317. Malte Rolff 1694 Lacrosse Club Kiel 01:39:26h 01:39:57h M20 (41)
318. Sven Kopfst 1100 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gettorf 01:39:37h 01:39:59h M35 (45)
319. Alexander Penther 1505 01:39:33h 01:40:00h M20 (42)
320. Thore Hantner 703 01:39:28h 01:40:00h M20 (43)
321. Martin Hendrik Hoppe 846 01:39:28h 01:40:00h M20 (44)
322. Marc Cornelius Jochimsen 939 Hochschulsport Uni Konstanz 01:39:27h 01:40:01h M30 (44)
323. Daniel Kiewitz 1015 01:39:19h 01:40:02h M20 (45)
324. Oliver St 2010 01:40:02h 01:40:06h M40 (75)
325. Marion Arnold 53 TuS Holtenau 01:40:03h 01:40:07h W45 (1)
326. Christian Stallfurth 1960 St 01:40:04h 01:40:10h M55 (15)
327. Max Dregelies 395 Team Dregelies 01:39:47h 01:40:11h MJA (6)
328. Bernd Wolff 2270 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 01:39:51h 01:40:12h M35 (46)
329. Ralf Teller 2035 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:39:40h 01:40:15h M50 (24)
330. Jan Boeckmann 188 01:39:28h 01:40:15h M20 (46)
331. Christoph Boeckmann 187 01:39:30h 01:40:17h M20 (47)
332. Kirsten Vollmann 2127 TV Grebin 01:39:51h 01:40:18h W40 (5)
333. Sven L 612 TSV Kropp 01:39:59h 01:40:20h M40 (76)
334. Roger Sonnemann 1937 01:40:00h 01:40:22h M50 (25)
335. Manfred Esser 453 01:39:31h 01:40:23h M60 (4)
336. J Wengler 2200 Citti Applysia Extraordinaria 01:40:08h 01:40:24h M40 (77)
337. Thomas Stampa 1962 01:40:09h 01:40:24h M45 (58)
338. Heinz Haack 646 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:40:17h 01:40:26h M55 (16)
339. Ilka Pl 1559 USC Kiel 01:40:22h 01:40:28h W30 (3)
340. Robin Klau 1028 Kieler TB 01:40:15h 01:40:29h M20 (48)
341. Heinz Graupner 602 01:39:38h 01:40:29h M50 (26)
342. Ingo Naeve 1405 TSV Kropp 01:39:58h 01:40:29h M40 (78)
343. Sven B 193 01:40:19h 01:40:31h M20 (49)
344. Sebastian Theune 2048 Team see&run 01:40:27h 01:40:39h M45 (59)
345. G Malkowski 1278 Team KVSH 01:40:12h 01:40:39h M50 (27)
346. Jens Hufnagel 865 01:40:35h 01:40:42h M45 (60)
347. Timo Elias 434 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:40:36h 01:40:43h M30 (45)
348. Marc F 494 01:40:28h 01:40:45h M30 (46)
349. Laif Carstensen 291 Raytheon Ansch 01:40:32h 01:40:45h M40 (79)
350. Ulrich Basse 92 TuS Holtenau 01:40:22h 01:40:45h M55 (17)
351. Sven Vanini 2104 THW Kiel 01:40:20h 01:40:46h M40 (80)
352. Bernd Fedders 459 01:39:59h 01:40:47h M45 (61)
353. J Breede 236 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:43h 01:40:48h M35 (47)
354. Julia Natalie Thom 2056 01:40:08h 01:40:48h W20 (4)
355. Klemens Bentler 132 TSV Pl 01:40:34h 01:40:53h M50 (28)
356. Bj Siemsen 1913 01:40:39h 01:40:53h M35 (48)
357. Peter Stadler 1957 01:40:27h 01:40:53h M40 (81)
358. Susanne Holz 837 01:40:51h 01:40:54h W45 (2)
359. Stefan Gallinat 526 01:40:39h 01:40:54h M40 (82)
360. Kent R 1685 ppi Media 01:40:45h 01:40:55h M40 (83)
361. Thomas Sch 1810 Gebeco 01:40:36h 01:40:55h M40 (84)
362. Nhieu Khiem Gian 556 01:39:55h 01:40:55h M30 (47)
363. Kevin Finner 480 01:40:53h 01:40:56h M20 (50)
364. Kristina Latova 1208 01:40:24h 01:40:57h W20 (5)
365. Mark Brunkahl 256 01:40:03h 01:40:58h M35 (49)
366. Mike-Oliver Bertsch 146 01:40:55h 01:40:58h M20 (51)
367. Markus Schulz 1869 01:40:51h 01:40:59h M40 (85)
368. Dirk Staack 1955 01:40:40h 01:41:00h M40 (86)
369. Peter Volkheimer 2125 01:40:48h 01:41:01h M45 (62)
370. Ralf Bretthauer 241 LT Ruthenberg 01:40:59h 01:41:03h M50 (29)
371. Martin Dietz 370 SV H 01:40:46h 01:41:04h M35 (50)
372. Peter Feist 464 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:40:58h 01:41:06h M45 (63)
373. Thomas Beck 109 freenet.ag 01:40:11h 01:41:06h M30 (48)
374. Uwe Erichsen 450 SV Elsdorf 01:40:54h 01:41:07h M50 (30)
375. Tobias Sauerteig 1731 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:40:53h 01:41:07h M20 (52)
376. Joachim Muhl 1399 01:40:54h 01:41:08h M45 (64)
377. Michael Tretow 2089 Tischlerei Tretow Neustadt 01:40:39h 01:41:11h M40 (87)
378. Volker Rehse 1630 01:41:02h 01:41:14h M45 (65)
379. Axel Goos 591 01:41:09h 01:41:15h M55 (18)
380. Harald Petersen 1522 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:13h 01:41:16h M65 (2)
381. Marc Bollow 206 Capgemini sd&m 01:41:11h 01:41:17h M20 (53)
382. Peter Czembor 331 01:41:16h 01:41:20h M35 (51)
383. Olaf Maiwald 1275 01:41:16h 01:41:20h M40 (88)
384. Oliver Gehricke 533 KMTV 01:41:01h 01:41:22h M40 (89)
385. Sven Sistek 1921 01:40:58h 01:41:22h M40 (90)
386. Stephan Naujoks 1414 Borener SV 01:41:09h 01:41:25h M45 (66)
387. Axel Heyne 781 01:41:08h 01:41:27h M40 (91)
388. Patrick Krater 1114 O2 Shop Ostseepark Raisdorf 01:41:08h 01:41:30h M35 (52)
389. Axel Koberg 1066 F 01:41:11h 01:41:32h M40 (92)
390. Andre Lohrke 1245 01:41:32h 01:41:32h M30 (49)
391. Karl-Otto Klein 1034 TSV Pl 01:41:39h 01:41:39h M55 (19)
392. J Dahlkemper 332 LT St 01:41:14h 01:41:39h M50 (31)
393. Pepijn Tammeling 2025 01:41:22h 01:41:39h M35 (53)
394. Wolfgang Jordens 948 TuS Holtenau 01:41:38h 01:41:40h M55 (20)
395. Jan Breiholdt 239 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:41:45h 01:41:45h M50 (32)
396. Malte Asbahr 56 TSV Owschlag 01:41:19h 01:41:47h M20 (54)
397. Sven L 1262 TSV Owschlag 01:41:20h 01:41:47h M20 (55)
398. Patrick Reimund 1643 01:41:24h 01:41:53h M45 (67)
399. Kai Gehrt 534 L 01:40:57h 01:41:53h M40 (93)
400. Knud Lange 1197 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 01:41:07h 01:41:53h M45 (68)
401. Andreas Szengel 2022 01:41:25h 01:41:54h M20 (56)
402. Daniel Hamann 668 01:40:50h 01:41:55h M20 (57)
403. Jaspar Gemperlein 539 FT Adler Kiel 01:41:09h 01:41:56h M20 (58)
404. Frank Dr. Steinmann 390 01:41:26h 01:41:56h M50 (33)
405. Stephan Hartmann 714 01:41:02h 01:42:00h M20 (59)
406. Ann-Katrin Ponick 1569 01:41:38h 01:42:00h SID (1)
407. Gerald Theil 2046 01:40:50h 01:42:00h M40 (94)
408. Oliver Gosse 595 01:41:11h 01:42:00h M40 (95)
409. Olaf Petersen 1527 01:41:54h 01:42:05h M40 (96)
410. Niels Lausen 1211 01:41:43h 01:42:06h M30 (50)
411. Stan Stein 1979 01:41:56h 01:42:06h M40 (97)
412. Lena Michaelsen 1340 Golds 01:41:45h 01:42:07h W20 (6)
413. Birgit Reinke-Wiese 1651 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:53h 01:42:07h W50 (1)
414. Marc Gomoll 589 01:41:55h 01:42:12h M40 (98)
415. Nils-Christian Lund 1265 01:41:54h 01:42:15h M45 (69)
416. Jonathan Boldt 203 01:41:33h 01:42:15h MJA (7)
417. Matthias Sell 1897 01:42:03h 01:42:16h M35 (54)
418. Heiko Weber 2163 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:42:08h 01:42:16h M40 (99)
419. Rolf Sch 1812 TC Flintbek 01:41:53h 01:42:20h M65 (3)
420. Torsten Kunze 1178 ESN EnergieSystemeNord 01:41:52h 01:42:24h M45 (70)
421. Niels-Peter Binder 161 Borener SV 01:42:26h 01:42:29h M35 (55)
422. Lars Willert 2244 01:41:28h 01:42:31h M35 (56)
423. Katharina Hubert 858 Emder LG 01:42:12h 01:42:31h W20 (7)
424. Martin Schiller 1758 01:42:26h 01:42:32h M35 (57)
425. Monika Naeve 1406 01:42:34h 01:42:38h W40 (6)
426. Mario Haacke 647 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:42:18h 01:42:41h M55 (21)
427. Alexander Blazek 170 Haus und Grund 01:42:12h 01:42:41h M35 (58)
428. Ren F 495 01:41:14h 01:42:41h M30 (51)
429. Stefan Hendriok 747 01:42:29h 01:42:43h M45 (71)
430. Frank Schaffer 1739 SpezPiBtl 164 01:42:07h 01:42:45h M40 (100)
431. Andreas Hoffmann 820 01:42:08h 01:42:47h M35 (59)
432. Stefan Keller 995 01:42:32h 01:42:49h M40 (101)
433. Bernd Busche 284 01:41:33h 01:42:50h M20 (60)
434. Klaus Bl 174 SFC Ottendorf 01:42:04h 01:42:54h M60 (5)
435. Jens Popken 1570 01:42:23h 01:42:55h M50 (34)
436. J Bestmann 147 Mare Endurance Team 01:42:46h 01:42:56h M35 (60)
437. Michael Schalla 1740 01:42:28h 01:42:59h M50 (35)
438. Zeghay Enquay 446 01:42:20h 01:43:00h M50 (36)
439. Frank Siemens 1912 Peter Lafrentz GmbH & Co.KG 01:42:50h 01:43:01h M40 (102)
440. Heiner Witt 2256 01:42:02h 01:43:03h M20 (61)
441. Dirk Bornh 220 01:43:03h 01:43:08h M45 (72)
442. Andre Anker 48 TSV Nordhastedt 01:42:39h 01:43:09h M30 (52)
443. Georg Knie 1058 01:42:46h 01:43:13h M20 (62)
444. Axel Tiller 2077 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 01:43:07h 01:43:14h M40 (103)
445. Thomas Knaack 1053 01:43:08h 01:43:19h M40 (104)
446. Sven Schubert 1848 01:42:53h 01:43:20h M40 (105)
447. J Bilet 160 TSV Treia 01:42:56h 01:43:22h M50 (37)
448. Tomi Feldhusen 466 01:42:51h 01:43:25h M35 (61)
449. Torsten Heine 731 01:42:38h 01:43:26h M35 (62)
450. J Helfer 741 01:42:58h 01:43:31h M45 (73)
451. Thomas Eisele 2337 01:43:05h 01:43:31h M40 (106)
452. Alexander Nicolaus 1428 Bundesanstalt f 01:43:23h 01:43:35h M30 (53)
453. Andreas Vierke 2111 TuS Holtenau 01:42:39h 01:43:36h M40 (107)
454. Alfred Schippels 1765 TuS Holtenau 01:43:36h 01:43:38h M70 (1)
455. Harald B 191 Golds 01:42:58h 01:43:38h M55 (22)
456. Stefan Valentini 2102 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:43:33h 01:43:39h M45 (74)
457. Eckhard Felsmann 467 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:43:06h 01:43:39h M55 (23)
458. Michael Kleerbaum 1030 01:43:22h 01:43:41h M50 (38)
459. Michael Rohweder 8295 01:43:10h 01:43:44h M40 (108)
460. Andreas Matthies 1304 Dataport-Laufteam 01:43:28h 01:43:45h M40 (109)
461. Gerd Teichert 2033 01:43:16h 01:43:46h M50 (39)
462. Norman Christ 300 01:42:43h 01:43:48h M30 (54)
463. Ralph Benz 133 MTV Heide 01:43:13h 01:43:48h M35 (63)
464. Michael Koettlitz 1090 THW Kiel 01:43:44h 01:43:49h M50 (40)
465. Kay Engeler 443 01:43:41h 01:43:51h M50 (41)
466. Andre M 1359 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:19h 01:43:51h M45 (75)
467. Thorsten Koch 1074 St 01:43:02h 01:43:51h M45 (76)
468. Knud Kielmann 1012 USC Kiel 01:43:27h 01:43:57h M35 (64)
469. Lennart Boie 202 THC Neum 01:43:42h 01:43:58h M35 (65)
470. Christopher Borgerding 216 01:43:15h 01:43:59h M20 (63)
471. Jan-Hendrik Kramer 1110 01:43:15h 01:43:59h M20 (64)
472. Ronny Keil 993 01:43:48h 01:44:00h M30 (55)
473. Klaus Bosholm 223 01:43:11h 01:44:00h M50 (42)
474. Heiko Lang 1195 01:43:24h 01:44:01h M40 (110)
475. Daniel Conrad 319 01:43:38h 01:44:03h M20 (65)
476. Stefanie Zietan 2309 01:44:02h 01:44:05h W20 (8)
477. Inken Michel 1343 SG Schwentinental 01:43:48h 01:44:08h W40 (7)
478. Andreas Moeller 2339 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:43:44h 01:44:09h M40 (111)
479. Carlo Ehrich 426 01:43:47h 01:44:09h M40 (112)
480. Rolf Neumann 1425 TSV Pl 01:44:02h 01:44:09h M45 (77)
481. Norbert Frach 499 Pstfelder SV 01:44:01h 01:44:09h M40 (113)
482. Agnieszka Deichsel 2333 01:43:59h 01:44:09h W30 (4)
483. Thorsten Ludwig 1255 01:44:04h 01:44:11h M35 (66)
484. Olaf Gollek 586 01:43:26h 01:44:11h M45 (78)
485. Jens Paulsen 1502 01:43:54h 01:44:11h M40 (114)
486. Telse Brunkert 258 TSV Kronshagen 01:43:52h 01:44:12h W45 (3)
487. Jens Kunze 1177 Bundeswehr PzGrenBtl. 401 01:43:30h 01:44:13h M40 (115)
488. Reinhard Faltin 457 01:43:18h 01:44:16h M45 (79)
489. Christian Witte 2259 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:44:10h 01:44:17h M30 (56)
490. Hans-J Roland 1647 01:43:45h 01:44:17h M45 (80)
491. Mathias Stein 1978 01:43:38h 01:44:18h M35 (67)
492. Andreas Schimrock 1762 PLD Eisendorf 01:43:04h 01:44:20h M40 (116)
493. Stefan Bernsee 144 TuS Holtenau 01:44:06h 01:44:21h M40 (117)
494. Jan Eilert Hock 2099 01:43:50h 01:44:22h M30 (57)
495. Horst Portukat 1571 01:44:19h 01:44:22h M65 (4)
496. David Herrera 767 Kaifu Tri Team 01:44:02h 01:44:23h M35 (68)
497. Matthias Vo 2150 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:44:18h 01:44:27h M30 (58)
498. Sebastian M 1681 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:44:18h 01:44:29h M20 (66)
499. Mats Hertel 771 01:43:39h 01:44:33h M20 (67)
500. Rainer Hoff 818 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:44:03h 01:44:39h M45 (81)
501. Madlen Kimmritz 1018 01:44:08h 01:44:42h W20 (9)
502. Holger Wesselmann 2216 USC Konstanz 01:44:36h 01:44:43h MJA (8)
503. Holger H 657 01:44:17h 01:44:44h M30 (59)
504. Stephan Wilczek 2238 01:44:21h 01:44:44h M35 (69)
505. Fabian M 1363 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 01:43:50h 01:44:46h MJA (9)
506. Verena Diezmann 371 Team CB-Sports 01:43:55h 01:44:48h W30 (5)
507. Lars G 639 Stadt Kiel 01:44:25h 01:44:50h M40 (118)
508. Eike Hentschel 758 01:43:55h 01:44:51h M40 (119)
509. Willy Werth 2212 RTSV Raisdorf 01:44:11h 01:44:52h M60 (6)
510. Reiner Trompf 1984 E.ON Hanse AG 01:44:08h 01:44:54h M45 (82)
511. Norbert Oppitz 1476 01:44:47h 01:44:55h M45 (83)
512. Michael Peters 1514 KMTV 01:44:08h 01:44:56h M45 (84)
513. Kandy Weide 2172 01:44:05h 01:44:56h M35 (70)
514. Markus Hevicke 780 01:43:49h 01:44:57h M20 (68)
515. Kai Schweinberger 1893 TuS Hasede 01:44:27h 01:44:59h M30 (60)
516. Wolfgang Leischner 1216 FC Dornbreite L 01:44:44h 01:44:59h M50 (43)
517. Christopher Georg 540 CE-52724 01:44:12h 01:45:00h M40 (120)
518. Thomas Kilian 1017 01:45:00h 01:45:05h M45 (85)
519. Nele Grziwa 634 01:45:02h 01:45:07h W30 (6)
520. Dirk Bock 180 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:44:28h 01:45:09h M40 (121)
521. Ole Neumann 1424 TuS H/M Kiel 01:44:40h 01:45:09h MJA (10)
522. Lars-Eric Reinert 1646 01:44:19h 01:45:09h M40 (122)
523. Dirk Adler 25 St 01:44:23h 01:45:11h M50 (44)
524. Michael Floors 490 SG Westensee 01:43:40h 01:45:12h M55 (24)
525. Ulrike H 654 01:44:39h 01:45:14h W50 (2)
526. Herbert Merkel 1326 01:44:57h 01:45:16h M45 (86)
527. Steffen Pommer 1567 01:45:10h 01:45:16h M45 (87)
528. Georg B 70 TuS Holtenau 01:44:27h 01:45:18h M40 (123)
529. Kerstin Gade 1561 01:45:08h 01:45:21h W20 (10)
530. Lars Spaether 1943 Postfelder SV 01:45:16h 01:45:24h M30 (61)
531. Andreas Mirck 1354 01:44:56h 01:45:24h M40 (124)
532. Peter Todeskino 2083 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:45:06h 01:45:26h M50 (45)
533. Peter Wolters 2277 01:44:59h 01:45:29h M45 (88)
534. Stefan Junker 962 TSV Aukrug 01:44:45h 01:45:30h M30 (62)
535. Michael Voss 2151 01:45:13h 01:45:33h M60 (7)
536. Andrea Meurer 1335 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:45:11h 01:45:34h W30 (7)
537. Werner K 971 01:45:04h 01:45:37h M45 (89)
538. Thorsten Ebel 411 01:45:00h 01:45:37h M40 (125)
539. J Bumann 276 01:44:54h 01:45:40h M45 (90)
540. Sievert Kloehn 1047 TuS Felde 01:45:25h 01:45:40h M40 (126)
541. Jan Fischer 2004 Roadrunner Harburg 01:45:12h 01:45:40h M40 (127)
542. Lars Wustrow 2294 01:44:39h 01:45:45h M35 (71)
543. Kerstin Petersen 1524 01:45:15h 01:45:46h W35 (3)
544. Kai Schmittendorf 1791 TSV Melsdorf 01:45:18h 01:45:46h M45 (91)
545. Marco Flor 492 01:44:48h 01:45:47h M35 (72)
546. Tobias Teichert 2034 01:45:04h 01:45:47h M20 (69)
547. Ralf Hofmann 828 Preetzer TSV 01:45:22h 01:45:48h M30 (63)
548. Volker Wendland 2198 TSV Vineta Audorf 01:45:04h 01:45:50h M40 (128)
549. Thorsten Pardun 1495 01:45:17h 01:45:51h M45 (92)
550. Sascha Herbst 760 01:45:08h 01:45:52h M40 (129)
551. Carsten Petzold 1533 01:45:51h 01:45:52h M20 (70)
552. Gernod Schwarz 1883 01:45:47h 01:45:52h M45 (93)
553. Frederik B 190 FT Vorw 01:45:13h 01:45:53h M20 (71)
554. Uwe Bruhn 252 01:45:45h 01:45:54h M50 (46)
555. Klaus Vollstedt 2129 01:45:40h 01:45:56h M50 (47)
556. Axel Koninski 1099 01:45:10h 01:45:56h M35 (73)
557. Thomas Illing 878 LG Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:45:35h 01:45:57h M50 (48)
558. Holger K 968 01:45:30h 01:45:58h M50 (49)
559. Imke Albrechtsen 32 01:45:41h 01:45:58h W35 (4)
560. Kevin Haase 650 tekielas 01:45:18h 01:45:59h M20 (72)
561. Cornelius Peters 1510 01:45:37h 01:45:59h M20 (73)
562. Rainer Pape 1494 01:45:49h 01:45:59h M45 (94)
563. Birgit Dunker 406 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:45:46h 01:45:59h W50 (3)
564. Marc Ludwig 1252 01:45:13h 01:46:00h M30 (64)
565. Martin Dregelies 394 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:45:36h 01:46:00h M45 (95)
566. Michael Wegener 2169 01:45:04h 01:46:01h M30 (65)
567. Maria Vanselow 2106 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:45:38h 01:46:01h W50 (4)
568. Stephan Bauer 96 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:45:11h 01:46:02h M40 (130)
569. Martin Frank 501 01:45:32h 01:46:02h M40 (131)
570. Jan Philip Schumacher 1873 Postfelder SV 01:45:56h 01:46:03h M30 (66)
571. Sebastian Schramm 1821 TSV Trittau 01:45:35h 01:46:06h M30 (67)
572. David William Christofzik 306 01:45:57h 01:46:07h M20 (74)
573. Jan Niebuhr 1430 TSV Nordhastedt 01:45:37h 01:46:07h M20 (75)
574. Thorben Indorf 879 01:45:53h 01:46:07h M35 (74)
575. Hauke Wegner 2170 01:45:20h 01:46:10h M20 (76)
576. Jan Vo 2147 01:46:00h 01:46:14h M45 (96)
577. Wiebke Deitmer 2334 01:45:41h 01:46:15h W20 (11)
578. Andreas Wolter 2276 Schlie-Pl 01:46:08h 01:46:15h M20 (77)
579. Torsten Jacobsen 892 01:46:07h 01:46:17h M40 (132)
580. Mark Reschke 1657 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:45:37h 01:46:18h M35 (75)
581. Nicole B 66 01:45:37h 01:46:19h W40 (8)
582. Ole Michel 1344 01:45:53h 01:46:19h M45 (97)
583. Mathias Hoppe 847 01:45:09h 01:46:20h M20 (78)
584. Thorsten Kuchel 1151 TSV Altenholz 01:45:58h 01:46:21h M45 (98)
585. Timo Hempel 745 LOK Dampfhammer 01:45:35h 01:46:22h M35 (76)
586. Roman Golinski 584 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:30h 01:46:23h M35 (77)
587. Petra Thoms 2060 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:19h 01:46:24h W50 (5)
588. Robert Pfauter 1540 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:45:45h 01:46:25h M40 (133)
589. Arno Frost 518 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:36h 01:46:29h M50 (50)
590. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 2221 01:45:54h 01:46:31h M55 (25)
591. Yahya Acil 23 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:38h 01:46:32h M45 (99)
592. Susanne Mohn 1372 01:46:28h 01:46:33h W50 (6)
593. Stefan Suhiater 2014 Die S 01:45:40h 01:46:34h M35 (78)
594. Malte Nymand 1458 01:45:17h 01:46:36h M20 (79)
595. Marc Simonides 1920 01:45:35h 01:46:37h M30 (68)
596. Carsten Nuhn 1455 01:46:18h 01:46:39h M40 (134)
597. Olaf Basedow 91 01:46:08h 01:46:39h M40 (135)
598. Frank Rohw 1690 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:46:04h 01:46:39h M40 (136)
599. Stefan Kliemann 1045 B 01:45:52h 01:46:41h M20 (80)
600. Karsten Wulff 2290 01:46:05h 01:46:43h M45 (100)
601. Reiner Hauberg 720 vitaMAX 01:46:13h 01:46:49h M35 (79)
602. Heiko Maltz 1400 01:46:41h 01:46:53h M45 (101)
603. Harald Zalewski 2301 SV H 01:46:35h 01:46:53h M50 (51)
604. Doris Finnern 481 01:46:40h 01:46:57h W40 (9)
605. Uwe Stasiak 1971 01:46:17h 01:46:57h M45 (102)
606. Stefan Kaule 989 01:46:24h 01:46:59h M40 (137)
607. Stefan Rau 1619 01:46:20h 01:47:01h M45 (103)
608. Thorsten J 898 01:46:17h 01:47:06h M40 (138)
609. Franz-Josef Baudewig 2323 TSV Nordstrand 01:46:48h 01:47:06h M50 (52)
610. Peter Senger 1900 Geisler Sport u.-Marathonreisen 01:46:46h 01:47:12h M40 (139)
611. Sebastian Schnabel 1799 01:46:27h 01:47:13h M20 (81)
612. Nazareno Russo 1718 C. Steinweg, S 01:46:48h 01:47:15h M55 (26)
613. Markus Westh 2218 01:45:34h 01:47:15h M30 (69)
614. Sven Kummetz 1171 Die Svennidas 01:46:19h 01:47:16h M20 (82)
615. Gero von Alvensleben 2134 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:46:10h 01:47:16h M20 (83)
616. Anna Puck 1589 Gymnasium Kronwerk 01:46:17h 01:47:17h W30 (8)
617. Peter Weinholz 2181 01:46:32h 01:47:19h M50 (53)
618. J von Soosten 2141 01:46:58h 01:47:20h M55 (27)
619. Markus Kresse 1120 01:46:44h 01:47:20h M35 (80)
620. Christina Wedel 2168 01:46:44h 01:47:21h W35 (5)
621. J Bolduan 303 01:46:17h 01:47:22h M45 (104)
622. Rolf Espenhain 452 01:47:08h 01:47:24h M65 (5)
623. Moritz J 895 Gymnasium Kronshagen 01:46:56h 01:47:25h MJA (11)
624. Kevin Vogel 2115 Lauftreff Horizon 01:46:48h 01:47:27h M20 (84)
625. Ali K 1077 01:47:22h 01:47:27h M45 (105)
626. R Abraham 22 01:47:10h 01:47:30h M50 (54)
627. Gregor Bruhn 251 Sauer & Sohn 01:46:35h 01:47:30h M40 (140)
628. J Schowe 1819 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 01:46:45h 01:47:31h M40 (141)
629. Michael Ziesecke 2308 01:47:23h 01:47:31h M20 (85)
630. J Saggau 1720 TuS Garbek-L 01:46:55h 01:47:32h M40 (142)
631. Wolfgang M 1398 01:46:56h 01:47:32h M35 (81)
632. S Martens 1299 01:47:16h 01:47:33h M45 (106)
633. Klaus-Michael Umlauff 2097 SFC Ottendorf 01:47:01h 01:47:34h M45 (107)
634. Edgar Sauer 1730 TSV Sch 01:47:14h 01:47:36h M50 (55)
635. Frank Weidemann 2173 01:47:04h 01:47:37h M40 (143)
636. Bernd Hoffmann 169 01:46:57h 01:47:37h M45 (108)
637. Manfred Kleeberg 1029 01:47:00h 01:47:37h M50 (56)
638. Peter Tischer 2081 CCFF 01:47:16h 01:47:40h M35 (82)
639. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 2269 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:47:31h 01:47:40h M55 (28)
640. Dagmar von Korff 2139 01:47:19h 01:47:41h W50 (7)
641. Denis Biberdorf 151 Lauftreff Horizon 01:47:03h 01:47:42h M30 (70)
642. Werner Lange 1202 01:46:50h 01:47:43h M55 (29)
643. Claudia M 1362 01:47:22h 01:47:49h W45 (4)
644. Wolfgang W 2265 01:46:59h 01:47:49h M60 (8)
645. Robin Koch 1073 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 01:47:04h 01:47:50h M20 (86)
646. Andreas Niebergall 1429 Eckernf 01:47:24h 01:47:56h M40 (144)
647. Yilmaz Tas 2027 01:47:40h 01:47:58h M35 (83)
648. Oliver Klein 1036 TuS Holtenau 01:47:09h 01:47:59h M40 (145)
649. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 686 01:47:19h 01:48:00h M50 (57)
650. Hans A. Petersen 1521 MFC Kropp 01:47:53h 01:48:00h M60 (9)
651. Ilona Johannsen 942 Spiridon Schleswig 01:47:22h 01:48:05h W40 (10)
652. Andreas Fink 479 01:47:15h 01:48:10h M40 (146)
653. Eckhard Ziems 2307 SV Friedrichsort 01:47:20h 01:48:12h M50 (58)
654. Oliver Schubert 1846 Geb 01:47:46h 01:48:12h M40 (147)
655. Melanie Richter 1668 01:47:41h 01:48:12h W30 (9)
656. Marcus Pawel 1504 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:47:49h 01:48:14h M20 (87)
657. Jens Schl 1770 01:47:17h 01:48:14h M50 (59)
658. Christian Take 2024 Helene-Lange-Gymnasium Rendsburg 01:46:31h 01:48:14h M30 (71)
659. Sebastian B 198 01:46:51h 01:48:14h M30 (72)
660. Harold K 1158 Rot Schwarz Kiel 01:47:37h 01:48:14h M20 (88)
661. Olivier Guillon 641 Cruzeiro Boden Horizonte 01:47:38h 01:48:15h M20 (89)
662. Aneta Schreiner 1827 01:48:00h 01:48:15h W30 (10)
663. Horst Siewert 1916 01:47:58h 01:48:15h M40 (148)
664. Norbert Mohr 1373 01:47:46h 01:48:15h M40 (149)
665. Jens Kaltenstein 976 01:47:47h 01:48:16h M45 (109)
666. Lars Sondermeier 1936 01:47:15h 01:48:16h M30 (73)
667. Christian Rubbel 1700 ARC zu M 01:46:54h 01:48:16h M30 (74)
668. Waldtraut Becker 114 LG Albatros Kiel 01:47:16h 01:48:17h W60 (1)
669. Volker N 1451 01:47:25h 01:48:17h M35 (84)
670. Timo Fischer 487 Rheinmetall Defence 01:47:27h 01:48:18h M40 (150)
671. Uwe Breede 238 01:47:49h 01:48:19h M40 (151)
672. Felix Krekel 1024 DESIGN Bau AG 01:47:59h 01:48:21h M40 (152)
673. Holger Fahl 455 Amtsgericht Eckernf 01:47:38h 01:48:25h M30 (75)
674. Birgit Kalus 977 01:48:08h 01:48:25h W45 (5)
675. Tom Knicka 1057 01:48:09h 01:48:28h M35 (85)
676. Swantje Bittner 167 01:48:15h 01:48:29h W30 (11)
677. Hannes Petersen 1520 HNO Uni Kiel 01:47:36h 01:48:30h M20 (90)
678. Patrick Ludwig 1253 01:47:49h 01:48:30h M30 (76)
679. Felix Richter 1664 NDR 01:47:12h 01:48:30h M20 (91)
680. Michael Berkowsky 143 01:48:08h 01:48:33h M50 (60)
681. Nils M 1366 01:47:10h 01:48:33h M20 (92)
682. Arne Hansen 687 Spiridon Schleswig 01:47:45h 01:48:34h M35 (86)
683. Marco Elias 433 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:48:28h 01:48:35h M30 (77)
684. Michael R 1708 Radsport Preetz e.V, 01:47:44h 01:48:36h M45 (110)
685. Niklas Voigt 2122 01:48:16h 01:48:37h M20 (93)
686. Michael Mihlan 1351 01:47:40h 01:48:38h M45 (111)
687. Bernd Ihlo 873 TuS Holtenau 01:48:34h 01:48:39h M45 (112)
688. Joachim Rehm 1628 01:48:15h 01:48:41h M60 (10)
689. Thomas Schneider 1804 1. Flensburger LT 01:48:30h 01:48:42h M35 (87)
690. Jan Emmerich 440 01:48:05h 01:48:43h M45 (113)
691. Florian Reger 1625 01:47:52h 01:48:43h M30 (78)
692. Regina Scheffler 1626 01:48:11h 01:48:43h W35 (6)
693. Danjel Kluge 1051 01:48:31h 01:48:45h M35 (88)
694. Andreas Zons 2315 01:48:31h 01:48:45h M35 (89)
695. Hans-Joachim B 194 01:48:44h 01:48:47h M40 (153)
696. Henry Schelinski 1748 01:48:29h 01:48:51h M45 (114)
697. Dirk Rasmussen 1613 Die H 01:47:38h 01:48:51h M35 (90)
698. Hauke Stich 1991 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 01:48:26h 01:48:52h M35 (91)
699. S Thie 2055 01:48:04h 01:48:55h M35 (92)
700. Merten Stender 1987 01:48:25h 01:48:55h MJA (12)
701. Renate Buncke 277 01:47:56h 01:48:57h W50 (8)
702. Rene Zabel 2298 Borener SV 01:48:42h 01:48:59h M35 (93)
703. Ralf Pinnau 1552 Golds 01:48:37h 01:49:00h M50 (61)
704. Peter Bella 127 01:47:59h 01:49:01h M60 (11)
705. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 1631 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:50h 01:49:04h M20 (94)
706. Klaus Kramer 1111 01:48:51h 01:49:06h M45 (115)
707. Gerd Kuvecke 1179 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:06h 01:49:06h M45 (116)
708. Georg Petersen 1519 01:48:06h 01:49:08h M35 (94)
709. Bj Thomsen 2062 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 01:48:47h 01:49:10h M20 (95)
710. Michael Griesbach 608 01:48:57h 01:49:11h M45 (117)
711. Guido Bl 175 lauftreff-flintbek 01:48:40h 01:49:21h M40 (154)
712. Jens Nemeyer 1417 01:48:28h 01:49:23h M45 (118)
713. Michael Bartz 90 01:49:04h 01:49:23h M45 (119)
714. Jan Schr 1832 01:48:14h 01:49:26h M35 (95)
715. Horst Ohms 1470 F 01:48:53h 01:49:27h M45 (120)
716. Carsten Ulrich 2095 01:48:58h 01:49:27h M40 (155)
717. Raphael Portukat 1572 Osdorfer SV 01:49:16h 01:49:28h M40 (156)
718. Werner Herwig 773 01:49:27h 01:49:30h M50 (62)
719. Agata Syska 2020 01:49:13h 01:49:31h W20 (12)
720. Hans N 1450 01:48:56h 01:49:31h M60 (12)
721. Thomas Fiekert 475 01:48:09h 01:49:31h M45 (121)
722. Gerd Schwarz 1882 01:48:18h 01:49:32h M60 (13)
723. Wolfgang Lampe 1194 TSV Sch 01:48:38h 01:49:34h M50 (63)
724. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 1774 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:49:31h 01:49:36h M35 (96)
725. Thorsten Kleine 1040 NDR 01:49:04h 01:49:40h M35 (97)
726. Ulrich Elsner 438 01:49:11h 01:49:41h M45 (122)
727. Sven Hammann 676 01:48:29h 01:49:42h M30 (79)
728. Uwe M 1396 01:49:08h 01:49:43h M65 (6)
729. Nicola Lange 1200 01:48:57h 01:49:46h W45 (6)
730. G Renner 1653 TSV Kronshagen 01:49:35h 01:49:47h M45 (123)
731. Immo Stelzer 1985 Fortuna Wellsee 01:49:35h 01:49:47h M55 (30)
732. Elke Gro 620 SG Athletico B 01:49:33h 01:49:48h W40 (11)
733. Stephan S 1929 01:49:17h 01:49:51h M35 (98)
734. Martin Schlo 1769 F 01:49:13h 01:49:53h M40 (157)
735. Antje L 1258 F 01:49:20h 01:49:55h W45 (7)
736. Rabea Schwien 697 MTV Heide 01:48:57h 01:49:55h W20 (13)
737. Jochen Schepp 1753 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:49:41h 01:49:57h M45 (124)
738. Eike Tammen 2026 01:48:58h 01:49:57h M40 (158)
739. Antje Steenbeck 1972 01:49:04h 01:49:58h W45 (8)
740. Herbert Fiedler 473 01:49:03h 01:49:58h M45 (125)
741. Thomas Thiel 2050 reno-schuhe 01:48:33h 01:49:59h M40 (159)
742. Philipp Andrews 45 MBSG Energie Aichig 01:49:00h 01:49:59h M30 (80)
743. Damian Wallhead 2157 01:49:14h 01:50:02h M40 (160)
744. Petra Strobauch 2006 M 01:49:49h 01:50:02h W50 (9)
745. Frank Elsner 437 01:49:19h 01:50:02h M55 (31)
746. Torsten Reimer 1640 01:49:31h 01:50:06h M40 (161)
747. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 1956 HDTJV Holsatia 01:49:43h 01:50:08h M45 (126)
748. Ralf Drasdo 391 Rheinmetall Defence 01:49:53h 01:50:09h M50 (64)
749. Joerg Wittwer 2263 01:49:25h 01:50:09h M30 (81)
750. Wolfgang Radke 1606 Osdorfer SV 01:49:50h 01:50:10h M50 (65)
751. Phillip Voit-Avemarg 2124 01:49:07h 01:50:11h M20 (96)
752. Bernd Adner 26 01:49:55h 01:50:15h M45 (127)
753. Ulrich Vock 2114 01:49:41h 01:50:16h M30 (82)
754. Patricia Bade 64 01:49:28h 01:50:18h W35 (7)
755. Ann-Kristin Off 1465 01:49:34h 01:50:19h W30 (12)
756. Jens Thun 2068 TSV Timmaspe 01:50:01h 01:50:20h M45 (128)
757. Bernd Lepczynski 1222 01:49:29h 01:50:21h M55 (32)
758. Michael Kalus 978 BSG Lpbecker Hafengesellschaft 01:50:06h 01:50:21h M55 (33)
759. Bejamin Tews 2039 01:49:20h 01:50:21h M20 (97)
760. Henning Dibbern 363 01:49:15h 01:50:22h M20 (98)
761. Kristina Knutzen 1065 01:50:17h 01:50:23h W20 (14)
762. Tobias Schr 1841 01:49:32h 01:50:24h M30 (83)
763. Mario Becker 112 01:48:54h 01:50:26h M30 (84)
764. Andreas Weidner 2174 Raytheon Ansch 01:50:14h 01:50:27h M45 (129)
765. Kurt Conrad 321 01:50:21h 01:50:28h M45 (130)
766. Juliane Bohrer 201 KPSt. Pl 01:49:45h 01:50:30h W20 (15)
767. Wolfgang Wekesser 2189 01:49:39h 01:50:30h M30 (85)
768. Daniel Dudek 403 01:49:37h 01:50:31h M40 (162)
769. Bj Kersig 1004 01:49:42h 01:50:32h M20 (99)
770. Sina Will 2241 vitaMAX 01:49:58h 01:50:33h W20 (16)
771. Ansgar Fimm 477 01:49:52h 01:50:33h M35 (99)
772. Horst Mattig 1306 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:50:11h 01:50:34h M55 (34)
773. Peter Jakob 902 01:49:29h 01:50:36h M40 (163)
774. Daiju Narita 1409 IFM-GEOMAR 01:50:17h 01:50:36h M30 (86)
775. Bernd J 951 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 01:49:49h 01:50:38h M45 (131)
776. Heinz von Delft 2135 TSG 78 Heidelberg 01:50:21h 01:50:40h M55 (35)
777. Karin Kalbus 975 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:03h 01:50:40h W45 (9)
778. Levke Ose Erichsen 449 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:03h 01:50:41h W45 (10)
779. Frank Dethlefsen 353 01:49:37h 01:50:43h M35 (100)
780. Uwe Peuker 1535 01:49:39h 01:50:43h M50 (66)
781. Maik H 1338 01:50:11h 01:50:44h M30 (87)
782. Peter Wohlthat 2268 Lauftreff Flintbek 01:49:56h 01:50:44h M50 (67)
783. Michael Kl 1048 01:49:03h 01:50:44h M35 (101)
784. Kerstin Vollbehr 2126 01:49:03h 01:50:44h W40 (12)
785. Wiebke Ahrens 28 ahrens 01:50:33h 01:50:47h W45 (11)
786. Thomas May 1311 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:09h 01:50:47h M50 (68)
787. Holger Rudloff 1703 ahrens 01:50:33h 01:50:48h M40 (164)
788. Norman Hagemes 662 Sanit 01:50:25h 01:50:50h M40 (165)
789. Dietmar Mannebeck 1280 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:06h 01:50:51h M40 (166)
790. Hauke Jess 933 SV Fleckeby 01:50:13h 01:50:51h M40 (167)
791. Daryoush Foroozan 498 01:50:52h 01:50:52h M45 (132)
792. Meike Kr 1142 01:50:15h 01:50:52h W40 (13)
793. Marius Wulff 2291 01:50:24h 01:50:53h MJA (13)
794. Joachim Etzold 454 ppi Media 01:50:02h 01:50:55h M60 (14)
795. Erik Behrens 118 01:50:32h 01:50:55h M20 (100)
796. Robert Ulrich 2096 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:49:51h 01:50:57h M40 (168)
797. Karen Wulf-Pohlmann 2287 01:50:19h 01:50:57h W40 (14)
798. Bernd Jensen 922 01:50:22h 01:50:57h M40 (169)
799. Gunnar Andresen 40 01:50:21h 01:50:57h M35 (102)
800. Klaus Rickert Niebuhr 1670 01:50:24h 01:50:58h M40 (170)
801. Thorsten Bei 126 TS-Schenefeld 01:49:45h 01:50:59h M40 (171)
802. Maik Wlodarczyk 2264 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:51h 01:51:02h M30 (88)
803. Johann Eggert 421 01:50:33h 01:51:03h M20 (101)
804. Christian Scholz 1815 01:50:49h 01:51:03h M50 (69)
805. Hans-J Howe 857 SG Stern Kiel 01:50:56h 01:51:05h M55 (36)
806. Norbert Schmidt 1786 Gut Heil Neum 01:51:00h 01:51:05h M55 (37)
807. Bruno Kunath 1173 01:50:59h 01:51:05h M60 (15)
808. Torsten Jander 905 01:49:32h 01:51:07h M40 (172)
809. D Thoms 2059 01:49:55h 01:51:07h W20 (17)
810. Bertram Pagel 1486 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:49:56h 01:51:07h M45 (133)
811. Detlef Vliegen 2113 01:49:47h 01:51:09h M45 (134)
812. Peter Arp 55 F 01:50:42h 01:51:10h M50 (70)
813. Andrea Kircher 1020 01:50:15h 01:51:11h W35 (8)
814. Christine Kiesel 1014 LT Speeketze Marbach 01:50:27h 01:51:18h W20 (18)
815. Michael Drews-Bruhn 397 Little Jedi 01:50:02h 01:51:18h M50 (71)
816. Logan Poyurs 1576 Mizuno International 01:50:28h 01:51:20h M30 (89)
817. Sascha Rook 1697 Barmer 01:50:28h 01:51:20h M30 (90)
818. Thomas Bannas 79 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:50:30h 01:51:22h M45 (135)
819. Ingo Marschke 1949 01:50:37h 01:51:22h M40 (173)
820. Martin Willmer 2246 01:50:33h 01:51:25h M40 (174)
821. Sonja Willmer 2247 01:50:34h 01:51:25h W40 (15)
822. Rolf Dammann 335 SV Hamweddel 01:51:05h 01:51:26h M40 (175)
823. Christian Neumann 1422 01:50:54h 01:51:29h M20 (102)
824. Heinz Kliss 1046 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:50:37h 01:51:29h M65 (7)
825. Florian Scholz 1816 01:50:19h 01:51:31h M40 (176)
826. Carsten Schmidt 1778 01:49:53h 01:51:31h M35 (103)
827. Michael J 950 USC Kiel 01:50:46h 01:51:33h MJA (14)
828. Thomas Verse 2110 01:50:20h 01:51:41h M40 (177)
829. Michael Kortmann 1106 01:51:18h 01:51:42h M45 (136)
830. Heiko Steinborn 1980 01:51:18h 01:51:42h M45 (137)
831. Melanie Horv 855 01:50:33h 01:51:43h W20 (19)
832. Peter K 1089 TSV Schleswig 01:50:46h 01:51:45h M40 (178)
833. Katrin Olde 1472 01:50:52h 01:51:46h W20 (20)
834. Jule Clausen 311 01:51:16h 01:51:46h W20 (21)
835. Christian Schramma 1822 01:50:54h 01:51:46h M35 (104)
836. Catrin Woyan 2280 MTSV Hohenwestedt 01:51:18h 01:51:47h W40 (16)
837. Harald Otto 1485 01:51:15h 01:51:51h M65 (8)
838. Birgit Eichen 429 F.T. Vorw 01:51:01h 01:51:51h W35 (9)
839. S F 496 01:50:34h 01:51:52h M30 (91)
840. Fabian Gloyer 566 01:50:59h 01:51:55h M40 (179)
841. Thomas D 380 01:51:23h 01:51:56h M40 (180)
842. Stephan Pagnia 1490 01:50:58h 01:51:57h M30 (92)
843. Frank Theede 2044 ppi Media 01:51:02h 01:51:57h M40 (181)
844. Gunnar Meyer 58 Preetzer Ruderclub 01:50:42h 01:51:57h M35 (105)
845. Dennis Schaller 1741 01:50:35h 01:51:58h M30 (93)
846. Manfred Hoffmann 826 01:51:36h 01:51:59h M45 (138)
847. Matthias Haushahn 723 vitaMAX 01:51:11h 01:51:59h M20 (103)
848. Petra Thiel 2049 TSV Sch 01:51:42h 01:51:59h W20 (22)
849. Torsten Elvers 439 Lauftreff Horizon 01:51:34h 01:52:00h M40 (182)
850. Christian Kiil 1016 01:51:48h 01:52:00h M35 (106)
851. Markus Ehmsen 424 01:51:02h 01:52:00h M50 (72)
852. Jan Marin 1288 LOK Dampfhammer 01:51:13h 01:52:00h M30 (94)
853. Eckhard H 859 01:51:05h 01:52:01h M55 (38)
854. Nass Angela 46 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:51:11h 01:52:02h W35 (10)
855. Thina Hildebrand 784 01:51:00h 01:52:03h W40 (17)
856. Heiko Rademacher 1604 C. Steinweg, S 01:51:37h 01:52:05h M20 (104)
857. Lars R 1710 Raytheon Ansch 01:51:34h 01:52:05h M45 (139)
858. Ulf Pahl 1492 01:51:07h 01:52:07h M45 (140)
859. Carsten M 1380 01:50:57h 01:52:07h M30 (95)
860. Eggert Illing 877 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:51:31h 01:52:07h M45 (141)
861. Maren Hiltner 791 01:51:57h 01:52:09h W30 (13)
862. Rudolf Speck 1947 01:51:27h 01:52:10h M45 (142)
863. Martin Krey 1125 01:51:13h 01:52:10h M20 (105)
864. Stefanie Klein 1038 Landsparkasse Schenefeld 01:51:14h 01:52:10h W20 (23)
865. Dieter Kuhn 1167 01:51:27h 01:52:14h M45 (143)
866. Thomas K 1159 Tri-Team T 01:51:27h 01:52:14h M40 (183)
867. Jens Wiedemann 1242 01:51:09h 01:52:18h M40 (184)
868. Achim Hoffmann 819 01:51:11h 01:52:20h M30 (96)
869. Oliver Pieracks 1546 SV Friedrichsort 01:51:11h 01:52:20h M35 (107)
870. Bernhard Krumrey 1145 01:51:47h 01:52:21h M55 (39)
871. Lars Len 1221 01:51:52h 01:52:23h M30 (97)
872. Richard Bartsch 88 F 01:51:16h 01:52:24h M40 (185)
873. Christiane Bondzus-Entzian 2328 01:51:38h 01:52:28h W55 (1)
874. Thomas Heinig 733 THW-Hassee-Winterbek/HSH Nordbank 01:51:27h 01:52:29h M40 (186)
875. Michael Jannsen 909 01:51:57h 01:52:31h M40 (187)
876. Wolfram B 275 01:52:29h 01:52:31h M50 (73)
877. Marko Richter 1667 DESIGN Bau AG 01:52:13h 01:52:35h M40 (188)
878. Frank Volker Thieme 2054 TSV 1860 M 01:51:38h 01:52:35h M45 (144)
879. Bettina Schuldt 1860 01:51:38h 01:52:35h W45 (12)
880. Carsten Fuljahn 520 Humboldtschule Kiel 01:51:42h 01:52:36h M35 (108)
881. J Wortmann 2279 yes we do 01:51:21h 01:52:36h M45 (145)
882. Astrid Krater 1113 TSV Sch 01:52:13h 01:52:36h W30 (14)
883. Jens-Peter Kadelka 967 01:52:19h 01:52:36h M45 (146)
884. Felix Willimzig 2158 Golds 01:52:15h 01:52:36h M35 (109)
885. Henning Weisbarth 2182 01:51:56h 01:52:38h MJA (15)
886. Achim Otto 1484 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:51:56h 01:52:38h M40 (189)
887. Frank Gessert 554 BSV Vattenfall Hamburg e.V. 01:52:09h 01:52:39h M50 (74)
888. Andrea Rieper 1674 01:51:37h 01:52:39h W45 (13)
889. Finn-Ole Heitgres 739 01:52:03h 01:52:40h M20 (106)
890. Sabine Sawatzki 1803 01:51:37h 01:52:41h W50 (10)
891. Wolfgang Harbeck 704 SG Athletico B 01:52:24h 01:52:41h M45 (147)
892. Britta Mielke 1347 01:52:16h 01:52:46h W20 (24)
893. Norbert Schroeder 1836 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:52:32h 01:52:47h M55 (40)
894. Christine Kahlcke 973 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:52:16h 01:52:48h W45 (14)
895. Ralf Giesenberg 562 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:52:27h 01:52:50h M45 (148)
896. Peter Manzke 1284 VfL Schwartbuck 01:51:56h 01:52:51h M55 (41)
897. Michael Zimmermann 2313 TSV Wattenebk 01:52:19h 01:52:53h M45 (149)
898. Klaus-Christian Drews 398 Sparkassen- und Giroverband Kiel 01:52:16h 01:52:54h M45 (150)
899. Henrike Kroll 1135 01:51:51h 01:52:54h W35 (11)
900. Anselm Steigner 1976 NDR 01:51:35h 01:52:54h M20 (107)
901. Arnold Petersen 1515 01:52:40h 01:52:55h M50 (75)
902. Tom Sielaff 1911 01:51:52h 01:52:55h M35 (110)
903. Thomas Jensen 927 01:52:39h 01:52:56h SD (1)
904. Fabian Michel 1137 Generationenkompa 01:51:56h 01:52:57h M30 (98)
905. Lutz Danker 336 01:52:31h 01:52:58h M40 (190)
906. Ronald Cymara 330 01:52:19h 01:52:59h M40 (191)
907. Paul Purschke 1592 01:52:13h 01:53:00h M30 (99)
908. Martin Ke 1005 01:51:34h 01:53:01h M20 (108)
909. Michael Schmitz 1792 01:51:51h 01:53:01h M30 (100)
910. Karen Mumm 1401 Sparkasse Mittelholstein AG 01:52:19h 01:53:04h W40 (18)
911. Regina von Spreckelsen 2142 01:52:10h 01:53:10h W35 (12)
912. Daniel Mischke 1355 NDR 01:52:26h 01:53:10h M45 (151)
913. Dirk J 489 01:52:33h 01:53:14h M50 (76)
914. Lukas Wernicke 2209 01:51:43h 01:53:16h M20 (109)
915. Martin G 574 01:51:55h 01:53:16h M40 (192)
916. Detlev D 381 01:52:34h 01:53:21h M50 (77)
917. Torsten Plath 1557 01:52:57h 01:53:27h M30 (101)
918. Antonia Koppe 1103 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:28h 01:53:28h W35 (13)
919. Michael Marzian 1303 01:53:11h 01:53:28h M35 (111)
920. Fritz Dethlefsen 354 01:52:29h 01:53:29h M50 (78)
921. Martin Jeske 932 01:52:44h 01:53:31h M45 (152)
922. Ronny Gr 631 01:53:10h 01:53:33h M35 (112)
923. Marco Hagemeier 661 01:52:46h 01:53:35h M20 (110)
924. Christian Luettschwager 1263 01:52:39h 01:53:35h M35 (113)
925. Holger Wei 2187 01:53:05h 01:53:38h M50 (79)
926. J Kusch 1184 01:52:44h 01:53:40h M40 (193)
927. Klaus Doblaski 376 01:53:38h 01:53:51h M45 (153)
928. Ulrich Sievers 1915 01:53:37h 01:53:57h M40 (194)
929. Marco Hamester 674 01:53:18h 01:53:57h M40 (195)
930. Burkhard Theel 458 01:52:56h 01:53:58h M40 (196)
931. Ute Vanini 2105 THW Kiel 01:53:09h 01:54:01h W40 (19)
932. Stefan Badners 65 01:53:16h 01:54:04h M35 (114)
933. Kai Oliver Jensen 925 Compacta Kiel 01:53:13h 01:54:05h M20 (111)
934. Andreas F. Golla 585 Pl 01:52:40h 01:54:06h M45 (154)
935. Andreas Gawert 529 ppi Media 01:52:54h 01:54:06h M35 (115)
936. Robert Schmedding 1772 01:53:52h 01:54:13h M45 (155)
937. Michael Schulz 1870 01:53:48h 01:54:16h M20 (112)
938. Susanne Wendt 2199 01:53:48h 01:54:19h W40 (20)
939. Benjamin Hillmann 69 01:53:59h 01:54:19h M20 (113)
940. Nico Taschenberger 2028 01:53:19h 01:54:21h M20 (114)
941. Axel Meister 1323 Sauer-Danfoss 01:53:52h 01:54:21h M45 (156)
942. Michael Lage 1190 LG Neum 01:53:52h 01:54:21h M40 (197)
943. Holger Fischer 483 01:54:05h 01:54:22h M45 (157)
944. Jan Markert 1290 01:53:22h 01:54:23h M35 (116)
945. Stefan S 1931 01:53:23h 01:54:23h M20 (115)
946. Malte Kutscher 1187 01:52:36h 01:54:25h M20 (116)
947. Marc Hohensee 831 01:53:22h 01:54:27h M35 (117)
948. Timo Sieke 1909 Roadrunners Bremen 01:52:46h 01:54:28h M30 (102)
949. Astrid Schessner 1756 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:53:58h 01:54:30h W40 (21)
950. Hartmut Detlefsen 360 MTV Jelting 01:53:35h 01:54:31h M50 (80)
951. Oliver Matthieu 1305 01:53:39h 01:54:40h M35 (118)
952. Marek Kuklinski 1168 01:54:14h 01:54:41h M45 (158)
953. Joachim Stoll 1998 BoSeeLa 01:54:12h 01:54:43h M45 (159)
954. Holger Andresen 43 SV Enge-Sande 01:53:43h 01:54:44h M50 (81)
955. Jens Wolfm 2273 Uni Kiel 01:54:07h 01:54:47h M30 (103)
956. Hedda Christians 302 01:54:32h 01:54:48h W40 (22)
957. Kai Peters 1513 01:54:32h 01:54:48h M40 (198)
958. Olaf de Jong 343 Team KAO Architekten 01:54:33h 01:54:48h M45 (160)
959. Stephan Toussaint 2086 Lauftreff Horizon 01:53:55h 01:54:49h M20 (117)
960. Katrin Plath 1556 01:54:19h 01:54:51h W30 (15)
961. Manfred Behrens 122 01:54:17h 01:54:53h M45 (161)
962. Rainer Keil 992 LC Michelstadt 01:53:32h 01:54:54h M50 (82)
963. Peter Jacques 894 01:54:58h 01:54:58h M45 (162)
964. Antje Enge 441 01:54:21h 01:54:59h W40 (23)
965. Jeffrey Pagel 1488 01:54:26h 01:54:59h M30 (104)
966. Thomas Schmidt 1787 01:53:57h 01:54:59h M20 (118)
967. Martin Huhndorf 866 JAW Kiel 01:54:21h 01:55:00h M35 (119)
968. Jan G 573 NDR 01:54:40h 01:55:00h M45 (163)
969. Wulf K 1083 01:53:49h 01:55:01h M30 (105)
970. Imke Knaak 1055 Gettorfer SC 01:53:49h 01:55:01h W20 (25)
971. Heiko Grams 600 Bundesanstalt f 01:53:53h 01:55:02h M35 (120)
972. Katja Ehrhardt 425 01:54:46h 01:55:02h W45 (15)
973. Chris Ebing 414 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:01h 01:55:03h MJA (16)
974. Joachim Bergert 140 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:01h 01:55:03h M50 (83)
975. Ralf Stapelfeldt 1967 01:53:49h 01:55:07h M45 (164)
976. Antje Bastert 93 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:54:02h 01:55:08h W40 (24)
977. Thomas Nesch 1418 01:53:47h 01:55:10h M45 (165)
978. Angela Reiche-Pinto 1632 01:54:22h 01:55:10h W40 (25)
979. Bj Uhd 2093 01:54:28h 01:55:10h M55 (42)
980. Till Maurice Pfaff 1537 01:54:14h 01:55:12h M30 (106)
981. Tordis B 2322 01:53:59h 01:55:12h W20 (26)
982. Stephanie Nebendahl 1416 KMTV 01:54:10h 01:55:13h W40 (26)
983. Thomas Rohwer 1039 01:54:56h 01:55:13h M35 (121)
984. Kirsten Ruckes 1701 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:53:52h 01:55:14h W30 (16)
985. Andreas Greggersen 604 01:53:50h 01:55:14h M35 (122)
986. Klaus-Detlef Behrens 121 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:22h 01:55:16h M60 (16)
987. Carsten Schmotz 1797 01:54:15h 01:55:16h M20 (119)
988. Uwe Schreiber 1824 F 01:54:22h 01:55:17h M40 (199)
989. Lars Sch 1811 01:53:43h 01:55:18h M30 (107)
990. Timo Weigand 2177 01:54:50h 01:55:19h M35 (123)
991. Burghard Wesselmann 2215 Best Western Hotel PRISMA 01:54:44h 01:55:20h M50 (84)
992. Till Klages 1025 01:54:09h 01:55:25h M20 (120)
993. Achim Weller 2192 1. FC K 01:54:03h 01:55:26h M45 (166)
994. Simone Wesselmann 2217 Best Western Hotel PRISMA 01:54:52h 01:55:28h W40 (27)
995. Sandra Kopp 1102 01:54:09h 01:55:29h W20 (27)
996. Stephan Cornehl 325 01:53:45h 01:55:29h M20 (121)
997. Maike Arp 54 F 01:54:53h 01:55:30h W50 (11)
998. Marcel Werner 2206 01:54:24h 01:55:32h M20 (122)
999. Rene Lange 1201 Flensborg Roklub 01:54:39h 01:55:33h M30 (108)
1000. Thorsten Sturm 2013 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:53:59h 01:55:34h M40 (200)
1001. Klaus Fehse 462 TSV Wennigsen 01:54:06h 01:55:36h M65 (9)
1002. R Thamm 2040 01:55:13h 01:55:36h M45 (167)
1003. Jan Horn 850 Spiridon Frankfurt 01:54:13h 01:55:37h M40 (201)
1004. Anna Zumegen 2317 USC Kiel 01:54:52h 01:55:37h WJB (1)
1005. J Schuppenhauer 1876 01:54:13h 01:55:40h M40 (202)
1006. Siegfried Schmitz 1795 LG Albatros Kiel 01:53:53h 01:55:41h M60 (17)
1007. Oliver Niepelt 1437 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:54:48h 01:55:42h M40 (203)
1008. Karen Br 250 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:19h 01:55:43h W40 (28)
1009. Alexander Janke 906 01:54:35h 01:55:44h M35 (124)
1010. Uwe B 192 01:55:08h 01:55:44h M55 (43)
1011. Arne Jede 919 01:54:59h 01:55:44h M45 (168)
1012. Christian Engelke 444 TSV Sch 01:55:06h 01:55:45h M45 (169)
1013. Stefan Bereuther 135 01:54:50h 01:55:45h M40 (204)
1014. Wolfgang Schneider 1805 TSV Altenholz 01:54:42h 01:55:46h M50 (85)
1015. Thomas L 1243 01:54:03h 01:55:48h M45 (170)
1016. J Uthmann 2101 01:54:51h 01:55:53h M35 (125)
1017. Volker Storcks 2001 01:54:51h 01:55:53h M35 (126)
1018. Thomas Beck 110 Flensborg Roklub 01:55:02h 01:55:54h M30 (109)
1019. Claudia Freickmann 503 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:55:13h 01:55:54h W45 (16)
1020. Burkhard K 1153 01:55:10h 01:55:55h M40 (205)
1021. Brigitte Hansen 690 01:54:20h 01:55:55h W40 (29)
1022. Thorsten Rother 1699 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:55:14h 01:55:56h M40 (206)
1023. Andreas Schmidt 1775 TV Jahn Kiel 01:55:07h 01:55:56h M40 (207)
1024. Diana H 810 01:55:32h 01:56:00h W50 (12)
1025. Bj Dieball 364 VfL Stade 01:54:48h 01:56:01h M35 (127)
1026. Karen Wolff 2271 Catlin 01:55:43h 01:56:01h W45 (17)
1027. Thomas Riemke 1673 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:59h 01:56:04h M40 (208)
1028. Ulrich Wei 2251 01:55:01h 01:56:06h M35 (128)
1029. Volker Obrikat 1460 01:56:04h 01:56:09h M50 (86)
1030. Klaus H 863 TuS Holtenau 01:55:59h 01:56:10h M70 (2)
1031. Britta Ingwersen 880 01:55:01h 01:56:11h W20 (28)
1032. Michael Schulte 1864 Sparkassen- und Giroverband Kiel 01:55:04h 01:56:11h M40 (209)
1033. S Skrabs 1924 01:55:23h 01:56:12h M35 (129)
1034. Nadine Hagedorn 658 01:55:01h 01:56:13h W20 (29)
1035. Benjamin Richter 1662 01:56:06h 01:56:14h M75 (1)
1036. Uwe Prohl 1582 01:56:04h 01:56:15h M45 (171)
1037. Bernd Karde 981 01:55:35h 01:56:19h M45 (172)
1038. Timo Westpfahl 2219 HSH Nordl 01:55:11h 01:56:21h M20 (123)
1039. Martin Engelke 445 01:55:15h 01:56:21h M30 (110)
1040. Hauke Symnick 2019 01:55:42h 01:56:24h M20 (124)
1041. Askari Khalilian 1009 01:55:37h 01:56:26h M60 (18)
1042. Simone Wallath 2156 01:56:14h 01:56:26h W40 (30)
1043. Ronny Pr 1586 01:55:48h 01:56:26h M30 (111)
1044. Britta Koll 1095 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:55:20h 01:56:26h W40 (31)
1045. Sandra K 1164 Sauer & Sohn 01:55:35h 01:56:28h W35 (14)
1046. Frank Fentler 470 01:55:32h 01:56:29h M30 (112)
1047. Robert Klaus 1026 01:55:38h 01:56:31h MJA (17)
1048. Heilgart Raab 1597 TuS Iserlohn 01:55:44h 01:56:32h W45 (18)
1049. Werner Klaus 1027 Rheinmetall Defence 01:55:38h 01:56:32h M50 (87)
1050. Andreas Wulff 2288 01:55:59h 01:56:33h M35 (130)
1051. Gerd Miethke 1349 01:56:21h 01:56:34h M55 (44)
1052. Susanne Miethke 1350 01:56:22h 01:56:34h W45 (19)
1053. Klaus Sch 1736 01:56:21h 01:56:34h M50 (88)
1054. Andr Zaake 2297 01:55:19h 01:56:35h M20 (125)
1055. Marcello Barilaro 81 01:55:19h 01:56:35h M30 (113)
1056. Manfred Baltrusch 76 01:55:03h 01:56:36h M45 (173)
1057. Tobias Vollstedt 2133 01:54:55h 01:56:37h M20 (126)
1058. Silke Zimmermann 2314 01:56:05h 01:56:40h W40 (32)
1059. Gerhard Lies-Runge 1233 01:54:51h 01:56:40h M50 (89)
1060. Kai-Felix Scheuenmann 1757 HSH Nordl 01:55:30h 01:56:41h M20 (127)
1061. Mirja Me 1328 01:55:43h 01:56:42h W20 (30)
1062. Sebastian Wilker 2240 01:56:19h 01:56:45h M20 (128)
1063. Lara Zimmermann 2312 Helene-Lange-Schule 01:55:03h 01:56:45h WJA (1)
1064. Elmar Potthast 1575 01:55:46h 01:56:47h M40 (210)
1065. Stefan Boldt 205 01:55:32h 01:56:48h M45 (174)
1066. Artur Kroll 1133 01:56:08h 01:56:51h M35 (131)
1067. Magdalena Ohm 1469 01:55:49h 01:56:53h W20 (31)
1068. Peter Kolb 1093 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 01:55:43h 01:56:59h M30 (114)
1069. Martin Koll 1096 01:55:53h 01:56:59h M45 (175)
1070. Katharina Schulte 1862 CAU Kiel, Institut f 01:55:38h 01:56:59h W30 (17)
1071. Heike Matzke 1310 01:55:45h 01:57:00h W40 (33)
1072. Sven Coutinho-Stuhr 328 01:55:48h 01:57:01h M35 (132)
1073. Anna Kr 1108 01:55:58h 01:57:02h W30 (18)
1074. Anna Nissen 1439 01:56:15h 01:57:03h WJA (2)
1075. Dierk Petersen 1518 01:55:41h 01:57:06h M40 (211)
1076. Wolfgang Meissner 1322 01:56:19h 01:57:07h M60 (19)
1077. Peter Hopp 841 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:56:26h 01:57:08h M65 (10)
1078. Agnes Golinski 583 01:56:26h 01:57:08h W20 (32)
1079. Lars Arne Berger 138 01:55:30h 01:57:11h M30 (115)
1080. Bernd Gerdes 542 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:56:44h 01:57:12h M45 (176)
1081. Johanna B 265 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 01:55:56h 01:57:12h W20 (33)
1082. Ralf Rudolph 1705 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:55:36h 01:57:13h M40 (212)
1083. Sebastian Cordes 324 01:55:48h 01:57:15h M20 (129)
1084. Sylvio Kr 1130 01:55:57h 01:57:16h M40 (213)
1085. Bjoern Rondeshagen 1696 01:56:01h 01:57:19h M30 (116)
1086. Thorsten R 1684 01:57:06h 01:57:19h M45 (177)
1087. Uwe Jens N 1452 Jugendamt Kiel 01:57:07h 01:57:22h M55 (45)
1088. Uwe Buetow 272 TuS Holtenau 01:56:28h 01:57:24h M50 (90)
1089. Meike Stob 1995 01:56:57h 01:57:25h W35 (15)
1090. Friedhelm Kaup 990 LTV-Kiel Ost 01:57:17h 01:57:29h M55 (46)
1091. Mette Beck 107 01:56:37h 01:57:29h W30 (19)
1092. Marieke Teppner 1847 01:56:15h 01:57:30h W20 (34)
1093. Tobias Ortlieb 1480 Lauftreff Horizon 01:57:05h 01:57:30h M20 (130)
1094. Michael Appel 51 01:56:42h 01:57:32h M50 (91)
1095. J Selck 1896 TSV Kropp 01:55:59h 01:57:32h M60 (20)
1096. J Eckholt 419 VfL Damp-Vogelsang 01:57:16h 01:57:32h M40 (214)
1097. Andr Marotz 1292 TSV Schilksee 01:56:25h 01:57:33h M35 (133)
1098. Janin Runge 1712 01:56:26h 01:57:34h W30 (20)
1099. Roger Pflanz 1541 01:56:02h 01:57:35h M35 (134)
1100. Gerald Zillmer 2310 01:57:26h 01:57:37h M45 (178)
1101. Kay Peter Dr. F 389 01:56:10h 01:57:38h M45 (179)
1102. Timo Krause 1118 01:56:06h 01:57:39h M30 (117)
1103. Torsten Fehlauer 461 HSV 01:57:30h 01:57:39h M35 (135)
1104. Kerstin Bitter 166 Ska-P 01:56:26h 01:57:40h W20 (35)
1105. Herbert Kleiner 1041 ETV-Kiel 01:56:15h 01:57:40h M50 (92)
1106. Birgit Schr 1828 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:56:37h 01:57:43h W30 (21)
1107. Helge Lorenzen 1806 01:56:19h 01:57:43h M30 (118)
1108. Florian W 2284 Amtsgericht Eckernf 01:57:07h 01:57:44h M35 (136)
1109. David I 883 01:56:59h 01:57:44h M20 (131)
1110. Malte K 4283 Kieler MTV 01:56:16h 01:57:45h M20 (132)
1111. Jochen Herger 763 ppi Media 01:56:52h 01:57:45h M40 (215)
1112. Thies Rixen 1679 01:57:07h 01:57:47h M35 (137)
1113. Anna-Maria Koch 1067 01:56:59h 01:57:48h WJA (3)
1114. Lars Bracker 2330 Eventb 01:57:16h 01:57:49h M45 (180)
1115. Wolfgang H 809 B 01:57:11h 01:57:50h M30 (119)
1116. Kay Grabein 597 01:56:15h 01:57:51h M20 (133)
1117. Merret Lippmann 8297 01:56:57h 01:57:52h W20 (36)
1118. Carolin Harms 708 Lauftreff Horizon 01:56:30h 01:57:56h W20 (37)
1119. Nils Koch 1071 Lauftreff Horizon 01:57:03h 01:57:57h M20 (134)
1120. J Ansorge 50 01:57:01h 01:57:58h M65 (11)
1121. Maike Duggen 2336 01:56:56h 01:58:01h W30 (22)
1122. Gerhard L 1491 01:56:56h 01:58:02h M45 (181)
1123. Ernst Christian Albrecht 31 01:56:35h 01:58:03h M20 (135)
1124. Norbert Schink 1764 SV Holtsee 01:57:16h 01:58:08h M40 (216)
1125. Bastian Karsten 985 Lauftreff Horizon 01:57:15h 01:58:09h M30 (120)
1126. Lisa Teske 2038 01:57:14h 01:58:10h W20 (38)
1127. Malte Pohlmann 1563 01:57:14h 01:58:10h M20 (136)
1128. Jens Stange 1964 Flensburger Hockey Club 01:56:55h 01:58:13h M55 (47)
1129. Thorsten Duphorn 408 01:57:27h 01:58:16h M40 (217)
1130. Inga Gerlach 547 01:56:49h 01:58:18h W20 (39)
1131. Annika Schultze 1868 01:57:15h 01:58:18h W20 (40)
1132. Julian Logan 1244 01:57:15h 01:58:18h M20 (137)
1133. Kirsten Marquardt 1294 Eider Express 01:57:55h 01:58:19h W40 (34)
1134. Sven B 2016 Feuerwehr Eckernf 01:56:43h 01:58:21h M30 (121)
1135. Heinz Potrafki 1574 01:57:57h 01:58:22h M60 (21)
1136. Carsten Wehde 2171 Sauer Danfoss 01:58:05h 01:58:25h M35 (138)
1137. Sabine Groth 625 01:57:49h 01:58:26h W45 (20)
1138. Thomas Margowski 1286 01:57:37h 01:58:29h M55 (48)
1139. Wulf-Dieter Nolte 1453 TSV Sch 01:57:53h 01:58:32h M60 (22)
1140. R Block 173 TSV Sch 01:57:54h 01:58:32h M45 (182)
1141. Jochen Baberowski 61 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:58:19h 01:58:32h M45 (183)
1142. Jan Rosburg 1698 SV Loose 07 e.V. 01:56:58h 01:58:33h M45 (184)
1143. Hans-Juergen Hergel 762 SV Loose 07 e.V. 01:56:59h 01:58:33h M45 (185)
1144. Manfred Weik 2179 01:57:51h 01:58:34h M60 (23)
1145. Aike B 271 01:57:01h 01:58:34h M30 (122)
1146. Kristina Pfaff 1536 freenet.ag 01:57:36h 01:58:34h W30 (23)
1147. Marcus Wiedenh 2051 01:57:31h 01:58:35h M30 (123)
1148. Rainer Schenk 1752 01:57:27h 01:58:35h M60 (24)
1149. Thomas Schwarz 1887 01:57:32h 01:58:38h M45 (186)
1150. Klaus Gosch 594 01:57:41h 01:58:40h M50 (93)
1151. Heiko Blatter 168 Gebeco 01:57:25h 01:58:41h M35 (139)
1152. Owe Jessen 937 01:57:38h 01:58:42h M30 (124)
1153. Christian Cordes 323 HNO Uni Kiel 01:57:17h 01:58:44h M30 (125)
1154. Maiken H 814 HoBbits 01:57:23h 01:58:45h W35 (16)
1155. Nils G 8291 01:58:45h 01:58:45h M30 (126)
1156. J Gr 614 TuS Holtenau 01:57:48h 01:58:46h M45 (187)
1157. Morten Gr 615 TuS Holtenau 01:57:49h 01:58:46h M20 (138)
1158. Thomas Wendel 2195 01:57:50h 01:58:46h M40 (218)
1159. Uta Manthe 1282 SG Westensee 01:57:42h 01:58:47h W35 (17)
1160. Thomas Grunow 633 01:56:46h 01:58:47h M30 (127)
1161. Frank Hell 742 01:57:39h 01:58:48h M30 (128)
1162. Andrea Borchardt 212 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:24h 01:58:48h W50 (13)
1163. Gerhard Haben 651 Sanit 01:57:51h 01:58:48h M40 (219)
1164. Thomas M 1394 TuS Garbek-L 01:57:38h 01:58:48h M45 (188)
1165. Alina Saykowski 1732 TSV Flintbek 01:57:36h 01:58:50h W20 (41)
1166. Rainer Schermer 1754 01:57:42h 01:58:54h M45 (189)
1167. Lasse Joldrichsen 946 Wilder Westen 276 01:58:38h 01:58:54h M20 (139)
1168. Falk Baus 71 01:58:30h 01:58:56h M65 (12)
1169. Nik Rode 283 01:57:33h 01:58:57h M30 (129)
1170. Heiko Gessner 555 01:58:31h 01:58:58h M40 (220)
1171. Heino Reese 1623 THW Kiel 01:58:44h 01:58:59h M50 (94)
1172. Ralf Berger 139 01:57:14h 01:59:01h M45 (190)
1173. Lutz Mertschat 1327 01:57:05h 01:59:04h M35 (140)
1174. Werner Kaup 991 01:58:52h 01:59:05h M60 (25)
1175. Michael Magnus 1272 Landeshauptstadt Kiel, Amt 13 01:59:00h 01:59:05h M40 (221)
1176. Karl-Heinz Wiese 2232 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:57:55h 01:59:08h M55 (49)
1177. B Geisler 537 Geisler Sport u.-Marathonreisen 01:57:55h 01:59:08h W50 (14)
1178. Oliver Zaum 2302 01:57:51h 01:59:09h M30 (130)
1179. Kai Uwe Lewandowski 1225 Lewandowski Bau 01:58:03h 01:59:10h M40 (222)
1180. Anja L 1241 01:58:29h 01:59:12h W40 (35)
1181. Bernd Paul L`ain 1188 01:57:51h 01:59:12h M60 (26)
1182. Juergen Jess 934 SV Elsdorf 01:58:12h 01:59:15h M50 (95)
1183. Boris Erben 447 01:58:21h 01:59:16h M30 (131)
1184. J Busse 285 01:58:23h 01:59:18h M45 (191)
1185. Iliane Annette Schilling 1759 01:58:03h 01:59:19h W45 (21)
1186. Erik Russ 1716 01:58:22h 01:59:20h M20 (140)
1187. Helmut Russ 1717 01:58:22h 01:59:20h M55 (50)
1188. David Russ 1715 01:58:23h 01:59:21h M20 (141)
1189. Gerhard Vosgerau 2146 01:58:19h 01:59:22h M60 (27)
1190. Torben Gonschorrek-Heger 590 01:58:26h 01:59:24h M30 (132)
1191. Gerhard Brauns 235 01:58:24h 01:59:24h M55 (51)
1192. Maxi Rackow 1600 01:58:09h 01:59:25h W20 (42)
1193. Thomas Richter 1669 01:58:08h 01:59:27h M40 (223)
1194. Marc Gieseler 561 01:57:41h 01:59:27h M35 (141)
1195. Victoria Boss 224 01:58:01h 01:59:29h W20 (43)
1196. Christine Temme 2036 Laufteam Escaladrome Hannover 01:58:02h 01:59:30h W35 (18)
1197. Lothar Hintze 799 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:13h 01:59:30h M65 (13)
1198. Gabriele Eisele 431 SV Elsdorf 01:58:13h 01:59:31h W45 (22)
1199. Andrea Sch 1854 01:58:12h 01:59:31h WJA (4)
1200. Michael Rieckhof 1671 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:53h 01:59:35h M45 (192)
1201. Isolde Rausch 1620 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:58:18h 01:59:35h W45 (23)
1202. Carsten Mei 1320 01:58:19h 01:59:35h M40 (224)
1203. Christian Witt 2255 01:58:32h 01:59:37h M30 (133)
1204. Vivian Floors 491 SG Westensee 01:58:07h 01:59:39h W50 (15)
1205. Volker Willer 2243 01:58:21h 01:59:39h M45 (193)
1206. Volker Nissen 1445 01:58:19h 01:59:45h M30 (134)
1207. Thomas Vollstedt 2132 01:58:03h 01:59:46h M40 (225)
1208. Martin Kruse 1147 01:58:38h 01:59:48h M20 (142)
1209. Natallia Charnichenka 299 01:58:21h 01:59:48h W30 (24)
1210. G Greve 605 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:30h 01:59:48h M60 (28)
1211. Marion Vo 2149 TSV Waabs 01:58:27h 01:59:50h W45 (24)
1212. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 41 TSV Fahretoft 01:58:48h 01:59:52h M50 (96)
1213. Peter Reifferscheidt 1637 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:58:33h 01:59:55h M45 (194)
1214. Chear Taing 2023 freenet.ag 01:58:22h 01:59:56h M30 (135)
1215. Stefan Krueger 1143 freenet.ag 01:58:22h 01:59:57h M30 (136)
1216. Oliver-Thorsten Lemke-Lohnert 1219 freenet.ag 01:58:22h 01:59:57h M40 (226)
1217. Rudolf Somolik 1935 01:58:34h 01:59:58h M55 (52)
1218. Marco Schubbert 1843 SFC Ottendorf 01:59:01h 02:00:00h M35 (142)
1219. Ole Scheller 1750 01:58:57h 02:00:01h M20 (143)
1220. G Brosch 246 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:52h 02:00:04h M60 (29)
1221. Dieter Schwarz 1881 TSV Bordesholm 01:59:23h 02:00:05h M65 (14)
1222. Astrid J 953 Gettorfer TV 01:58:52h 02:00:05h W30 (25)