Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2008

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Joseph Ngolepus 8 01:02:23h M35 (1)
2. John Kales 6 01:02:24h M20 (1)
3. Matthew Kipchirchir Kosegi 14 01:04:16h M20 (2)
4. Rogath John Stephen 1 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:04:21h M20 (3)
5. Kenneth Koros 15 01:04:44h M20 (4)
6. Michael Kasitit 7 01:05:01h M20 (5)
7. Isaak Boit 9 01:06:57h M20 (6)
8. John Nada Saya 3 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:09:01h M30 (1)
9. Philip Njoroge Muru 4 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:12:21h M20 (7)
10. Everline Kimuria 12 01:14:13h W30 (1)
11. Beatrice Omwanza 13 01:14:29h W30 (2)
12. Ronny Greschner 458 Borener SV 01:15:36h M30 (2)
13. Susan J. Kurui 5 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:15:37h W20 (1)
14. Daniel Kagelmacher 718 01:15:46h M30 (3)
15. Olaf Struck 1523 LG Albatros Kiel 01:16:15h M40 (1)
16. Christian Hoffmann 606 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:18:19h M35 (2)
17. Janeth John Yuda 2 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:20:20h W20 (2)
18. Thomas Wenck 1686 TuS Aum 01:20:27h M45 (1)
19. Nils Teifke 1550 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:20:38h M30 (4)
20. Thomas Helbig 556 Borener SV 01:20:39h M30 (5)
21. Stefan Knop 1939 GH Itzehoe 01:20:58h M20 (8)
22. Marco Sengstock 1443 USC Kiel 01:20:59h M30 (6)
23. Christoher Alan Williamson 1721 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:21:00h M35 (3)
24. Torsten Fritzsche 404 Spiridon Schleswig 01:21:03h M45 (2)
25. Oliver Kahl 721 01:21:11h M35 (4)
26. Manuel Banck 67 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:21:15h M20 (9)
27. Sebastian Fieguth 380 01:21:23h M30 (7)
28. Matthias Rotzoll 1282 Itzehoer Versicherung 01:21:37h M35 (5)
29. Andreas Behrends 99 MSC Kiel 01:22:04h M45 (3)
30. Andreas Breitsprecher 199 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:22:09h M30 (8)
31. Uwe Weinbrandt 2115 TSV Goldebek 01:22:10h M40 (2)
32. Michael Gr 454 M 01:22:18h M45 (4)
33. Thomas Saalbach 1292 SG Athletico B 01:22:28h M40 (3)
34. Dirk Michael Marschall 976 USC Kiel 01:22:37h M40 (4)
35. Thies Pohlmann 1170 SG Athletico B 01:22:37h M35 (6)
36. Klaus Drescher 321 01:22:43h M45 (5)
37. Ulrich Jaacks 1910 BSG Medeco Klinik Hamburg 01:22:58h M45 (6)
38. Ignaz Friebe 1863 01:23:15h M20 (10)
39. R Wittfoht 1735 M 01:23:18h M40 (5)
40. Sven Richter 1248 LG KVG die Stra 01:23:25h M35 (7)
41. Anke Tiedemann 2095 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:23:34h W30 (3)
42. J Heitmann-Schlenz 555 Raisdorfer TSV 01:24:04h M50 (1)
43. Helge Meise 995 Laufwerk Hamburg 01:24:08h M40 (6)
44. Ronald Meier 992 USC Kiel 01:24:29h M35 (8)
45. J Zimmermann 1778 Regenbogenritter 01:25:24h M35 (9)
46. Ralf Koziol 821 TSV Sch 01:25:36h M40 (7)
47. Bret Thurwalker 1572 01:25:38h M40 (8)
48. Michael Kn 1940 VfL Kellinghusen 01:25:42h M30 (9)
49. Christopher G 439 TSG Sch 01:25:54h M20 (11)
50. Thomas Bittner 1802 SSV Hohen Neuendorf 01:25:58h M45 (7)
51. Thomas Hoop 620 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:26:07h M35 (10)
52. Patrick Taillandier 1541 Mizuno Corporation 01:26:18h M35 (11)
53. Dietrich Peters 1139 LT Reinfeld 01:26:30h M50 (2)
54. Nils Buhrke 233 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:26:33h M40 (9)
55. Norbert Voigt 1620 THW Kiel 01:26:34h M45 (8)
56. Kemal Dames 270 USC Kiel 01:26:37h M35 (12)
57. J Eichmann 345 ETV-Kiel 01:26:41h M20 (12)
58. Carsten Wriedt 1761 LG Neum 01:26:45h M40 (10)
59. Helwig Pfalzgraf 1151 VfB Kiel 01:26:48h M45 (9)
60. Karsten Dose 1845 SV Fortuna B 01:26:50h M40 (11)
61. Dietmar Knappe 778 TSV L 01:26:54h M50 (3)
62. Arne Hansen 513 Spiridon Schleswig 01:26:59h M35 (13)
63. Mark Oertel 1116 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:27:02h M35 (14)
64. Oliver K 861 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:27:17h M35 (15)
65. Reiner Saykowski 1308 TSV Flintbek 01:27:18h M45 (10)
66. Daniel Stein 1495 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:27:26h M20 (13)
67. Dirk Jalas 661 TSV Waabs 01:27:31h M45 (11)
68. Verena Becker 1797 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:27:38h W30 (4)
69. Michael Hinz 591 SFC Ottendorf 01:27:41h M40 (12)
70. Frank M 1029 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:27:51h M45 (12)
71. Philipp Kampfenger 1925 01:28:07h MJA (1)
72. Bernhard Bambas 66 SC R 01:28:20h M45 (13)
73. Willi Gieb 1872 LG-Neum 01:28:33h M55 (1)
74. Thomas Dethlefsen 288 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:28:36h M40 (13)
75. Dennis Kaapke 714 SpezPiBtl 164 01:28:36h M30 (10)
76. Thomas Schubert 1398 01:28:38h M45 (14)
77. Steffen Pommer 1172 01:28:40h M45 (15)
78. Jochen Sturm 1531 01:28:43h M40 (14)
79. Tanja Wernicke 1694 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:28:44h W35 (1)
80. Jan Hofmann 1903 01:28:45h M20 (14)
81. Philipp Westphal 1701 01:28:49h M30 (11)
82. J Dose 1844 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:28:51h M40 (15)
83. Ulf Kiesbye 746 Gymansium Glinde 01:28:54h M40 (16)
84. Patrick Stoll 1513 BoSeeLa 01:28:56h MJA (2)
85. Jan L 941 F 01:28:56h M45 (16)
86. Ralf Hendrych 561 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:29:11h M40 (17)
87. Marco Pohlmann 1169 Watt-Matt 01:29:14h M35 (16)
88. Andreas Stoltenberg 1518 TSV Bornh 01:29:14h M40 (18)
89. Michael Lachenmann 878 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:29:15h M40 (19)
90. J Radde 1197 F 01:29:16h M35 (17)
91. Hans Weiss 2117 USC Kiel 01:29:20h M35 (18)
92. Frank Puzicha 1191 Hammerstein RoadRunner D 01:29:22h M40 (20)
93. Oliver Guillon 480 Cruzeiro Boden Horizonte 01:29:23h M20 (15)
94. Dirk Henningsen 928 01:29:23h (1)
95. Detlef Stapelfeldt 1487 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:29:30h M45 (17)
96. Jens Leemhuis 904 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:29:35h M45 (18)
97. Steffen Knoche 1938 Stryker 01:29:44h M30 (12)
98. Jan Bartels 1792 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:29:48h MJA (3)
99. J Kakabadse 723 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 01:29:50h M40 (21)
100. Florian Kirchschlager 752 TSG Wittenburg 01:29:50h M20 (16)
101. Wolfgang Simon 2068 MTV Heide 01:29:55h M55 (2)
102. Berndt Neumann 1083 Gettorfer TV 01:29:59h M40 (22)
103. Peter Weise 1677 01:30:02h M30 (13)
104. Andreas Krause 830 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:03h M45 (19)
105. Frank Tiemann 1574 01:30:13h M40 (23)
106. Frank Werth 1697 TSV Husby 01:30:26h M40 (24)
107. Maik Willbrandt 1720 01:30:29h M20 (17)
108. Matthias Albrechtsen 33 01:30:33h M30 (14)
109. Henning Rolfes 2029 BV Garrel 01:30:35h M20 (18)
110. Heimo Wundram 2131 TSV L 01:30:37h M60 (1)
111. Stephan Kreutzer 836 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:38h M45 (20)
112. Frank Thun 1571 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:39h M35 (19)
113. Martina Gartner 415 01:30:41h W45 (1)
114. Hans-Joachim Pagel 1128 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:30:42h M40 (25)
115. Bernd M 1993 Borener SV 01:30:42h M40 (26)
116. Ulrich Borst 178 01:30:46h M40 (27)
117. Bernd Burkhardt 239 01:30:55h M50 (4)
118. Stephan Steften 2141 01:30:57h M45 (21)
119. Rolf Neumann 1082 TSV Pl 01:30:59h M45 (22)
120. Dieter Flottran 1860 M 01:30:59h M45 (23)
121. Stefan Conrad 265 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:31:00h M40 (28)
122. Martin M 1052 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 01:31:00h M30 (15)
123. David Kruska 856 Ernst-Barlach Gymnasium Kiel 01:31:04h M20 (19)
124. Claudia Gr 1467 01:31:04h W40 (1)
125. Daniel Wieland 1712 LG Albatros Kiel 01:31:09h M30 (16)
126. M. Johannes Puck 1189 Los Cojones 01:31:13h M20 (20)
127. Ralf Tillmann 1579 01:31:14h M40 (29)
128. Tim Janke 664 TSV Schleswig 01:31:16h MJA (4)
129. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 1628 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:31:19h M20 (21)
130. Olaf Ketels 1933 Volksl 01:31:30h M45 (24)
131. Jens B 227 Risby UF 01:31:32h M40 (30)
132. Frank Fauerbach 374 01:31:32h M40 (31)
133. Felix Hoffmann 608 01:31:38h M30 (17)
134. Horst Portukat 1176 RTSV Rendsburg 01:31:42h M60 (2)
135. Oliver Mauer 984 VFL Bokel 01:31:43h M35 (20)
136. Jens Kantowski 730 LG Albatros Kiel 01:31:46h M35 (21)
137. Hannes Christiansen 255 01:31:48h MJA (5)
138. Andreas Willms 1726 01:31:49h M40 (32)
139. Ralf Wieburg 1710 01:31:49h M40 (33)
140. Frank Schnabel 2050 MTV Heide 01:31:50h M40 (34)
141. Daniel Hampl 504 FC Geilsheim 01:31:54h M20 (22)
142. Holger Ohm 1118 SV Holtsee 01:32:04h M50 (5)
143. Thomas Scharff 1318 USC Kiel 01:32:10h M40 (35)
144. Markus Jeschkeit 680 Eckernf 01:32:20h M40 (36)
145. Henrik Welinder 1682 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:32:21h M40 (37)
146. Claas Voigt 1622 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:32:41h M30 (18)
147. Thomas B 220 MTV D 01:32:44h M40 (38)
148. Mike Ahlschl 1784 freenet.ag 01:32:45h M30 (19)
149. Maximilian Sauerbier 1305 01:32:46h M20 (23)
150. Olaf Meister 1003 01:32:47h M40 (39)
151. Daniela B 61 01:32:47h W35 (2)
152. J Vogler 1618 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:32:48h M40 (40)
153. Frank Mischke 1024 LG Albatros Kiel 01:32:50h M35 (22)
154. Carsten Ulrich 1595 TSV-Timmaspe 01:32:51h M40 (41)
155. Christian Koszarski 819 01:32:53h M35 (23)
156. J Lausen 1963 01:33:06h M35 (24)
157. Eckhard B 230 TSV Mildstedt 01:33:12h M55 (3)
158. Ralf Spessart 1475 F 01:33:18h M45 (25)
159. Frank Behrens 103 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:33:21h M40 (42)
160. Dirk Duus 1847 TSV Goldebek 01:33:28h M35 (25)
161. Andre Zesseck 1774 M 01:33:28h M30 (20)
162. Mario Heinrich 1890 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:33:30h M20 (24)
163. Joachim Ahrens 28 F 01:33:31h M50 (6)
164. Tim Jansen 667 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 01:33:34h M20 (25)
165. Bernd Rudies 1285 Borener SV 01:33:36h M45 (26)
166. Florian Behrens 105 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:33:40h M20 (26)
167. Kai Trukenmueller 2100 01:33:44h M30 (21)
168. Michael Hansen 1884 USC Kiel 01:33:49h M45 (27)
169. Markus Schwandt 1423 01:33:49h M30 (22)
170. Sebastian Hagen 491 01:33:50h M20 (27)
171. Hans-G Hadamik 1274 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:33:50h M50 (7)
172. Roland Fromme 407 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:33:52h M45 (28)
173. Rafikh Ben-Hassen 108 01:33:57h M45 (29)
174. Sebastian Theune 1561 TSV Bordesholm 01:33:59h M45 (30)
175. David Stock 1507 Borener SV 01:34:05h M30 (23)
176. Michael Scharrenberg 1319 Sagem Orga 01:34:07h M40 (43)
177. Thore Jancke 662 01:34:09h M35 (26)
178. Timm Bobka 156 01:34:12h M35 (27)
179. Peter Thun 2094 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:34:14h M50 (8)
180. Stefan Wickmann 1709 01:34:14h M40 (44)
181. Johannes H 599 01:34:21h M45 (31)
182. Alexander G 443 Lauftreff TuS Emstekerfeld 01:34:22h M20 (28)
183. Gregor Rehder 1219 01:34:22h M40 (45)
184. Norman Wedler 1668 Los Cojones 01:34:22h M20 (29)
185. Martin Timmen 1582 Lauftreff TuS Emstekerfeld 01:34:26h M45 (32)
186. Mirko Nitschmann 1103 TuS Nortorf 01:34:30h M35 (28)
187. Hans-J Heidebrecht 1889 SV-Langwedel 01:34:35h M20 (30)
188. Stefan K 799 01:34:36h M40 (46)
189. Birger S 1463 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:34:36h M20 (31)
190. Olaf Petersen 1148 01:34:41h M40 (47)
191. Marc-Oliver Ha 533 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 01:34:43h M40 (48)
192. Annette Paap 2004 M 01:34:43h W35 (3)
193. Arne Szalies 1538 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:34:48h M40 (49)
194. Thomas Garfs 414 01:34:49h M35 (29)
195. Gustav Mehlert 988 Eckernf 01:34:55h M50 (9)
196. Wolfgang Proksch 1185 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:34:55h M40 (50)
197. Andreas Groth 468 01:34:57h M45 (33)
198. Stefan Ehlers 1849 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:34:57h M40 (51)
199. Jens Hartwig 524 TSV Mildstedt 01:34:58h M45 (34)
200. Klaus Tausendfreund 1545 01:34:59h M55 (4)
201. Jan Peter Firnges 403 HSH Nordbank 01:34:59h M35 (30)
202. Dirk Burghard 1826 M 01:35:13h M50 (10)
203. Michael Denart 281 USC Kiel 01:35:14h M30 (24)
204. Christoph Jungk 708 SFC Ottendorf 01:35:17h M45 (35)
205. Helge Wietz 1717 Borener SV 01:35:17h M45 (36)
206. Matthias Sch 1311 01:35:19h M35 (31)
207. Oliver Pieracks 1153 01:35:19h M30 (25)
208. Tino Voigt 1623 01:35:22h M20 (32)
209. Marc Hansen-Weidemann 517 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:35:28h M35 (32)
210. Arno Knizia 780 01:35:29h M40 (52)
211. Hagen Fietz 382 01:35:34h M45 (37)
212. Jens Noak 1104 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:35:36h M35 (33)
213. Andreas Renz 1242 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:35:37h M35 (34)
214. Werner Seeling 1435 HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 01:35:41h M45 (38)
215. Eike Blitza 150 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:35:43h M20 (33)
216. Roland Manthee 965 01:35:43h M45 (39)
217. Jan-Hendrik Lauer 1962 01:35:43h M20 (34)
218. Frank Derner 283 SG-Athletico B 01:35:44h M40 (53)
219. Uwe Eidinger 346 TV Jahn Kiel 01:35:48h M45 (40)
220. Stefan Koep 792 Bundespolizei Kiel 01:35:49h M35 (35)
221. Thorsten Grabsch 1878 01:35:55h M20 (35)
222. Waldemar Bosch 179 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:00h M45 (41)
223. Gunther Plohr 2014 HSH Nordbank 01:36:01h M40 (54)
224. Dietmar Liedtke 917 L 01:36:02h M40 (55)
225. Bj Rix 2028 01:36:03h M20 (36)
226. Frank Walbr 2110 01:36:03h M45 (42)
227. Henning Mohr 1036 LG Albatros Kiel 01:36:07h M45 (43)
228. Frank Wolf 2127 01:36:13h M45 (44)
229. R Klein 765 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. 01:36:14h M30 (26)
230. Sascha Dobrovolschi 309 RosaReisegruppe 01:36:14h M40 (56)
231. Marc Burdinski 238 RosaReisegruppe 01:36:14h M35 (36)
232. Gerd Kuvecke 875 LG Albators Kiel 01:36:19h M45 (45)
233. Peter Jacques 652 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:21h M45 (46)
234. Philip Sperling 1474 Greifswald 01:36:26h M20 (37)
235. Runa Bajorat 63 01:36:31h W20 (3)
236. Axel Goos 1875 01:36:31h M55 (5)
237. Rafael Kroll 843 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:36:36h M35 (37)
238. Peter M 1032 01:36:36h M35 (38)
239. Wilfried Weiss 1678 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 01:36:38h M40 (57)
240. Thorsten Pardun 2007 01:36:39h M45 (47)
241. Sebastian Durigo 328 01:36:39h M20 (38)
242. Marcus Gruber 471 MTV Heide 01:36:39h M40 (58)
243. Dieter Koch 1011 01:36:40h M50 (11)
244. Kurt Wucherpfennig 1762 BSG Otto Hamburg 01:36:43h M40 (59)
245. Uwe Christiansen 253 TSV Hessenstein 01:36:44h M45 (48)
246. Arne Leisner 910 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:36:45h M40 (60)
247. Klaus Braun 190 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:36:47h M50 (12)
248. Tim Kuhn 1957 01:36:47h M20 (39)
249. Ulf K 1923 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:36:50h M35 (39)
250. Roger Sonnemann 2070 01:36:52h M45 (49)
251. Ingo B 1806 M 01:36:54h M45 (50)
252. Jan Breiholdt 197 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:36:56h M45 (51)
253. Michael J 700 USC Kiel 01:37:00h MJA (6)
254. Olaf Ernst 1851 freenet.ag 01:37:01h M20 (40)
255. Andreas Schimrock 2044 PLD Eisendorf 01:37:04h M40 (61)
256. Thorsten Hartmann 522 01:37:06h M30 (27)
257. Rainer Jobst 1920 01:37:08h M30 (28)
258. Andre B 1808 SV Langwedel 01:37:09h M30 (29)
259. Norman Christ 251 01:37:09h M20 (41)
260. Mario Stein 2076 freenet.ag 01:37:10h M40 (62)
261. Harald Petersen 1144 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:10h M65 (1)
262. Leif Carstensen 248 Raytheon Ansch 01:37:11h M40 (63)
263. Aldo G 477 01:37:13h M20 (42)
264. Holger Wandmaker 1663 MTV Heide 01:37:13h M40 (64)
265. Klaus Holst 616 Gr 01:37:15h M45 (52)
266. Bernd Ihlo 640 TuS Holtenau 01:37:17h M40 (65)
267. Andreas Wetzel 1706 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:37:18h M45 (53)
268. Richard Marnau 1975 01:37:19h M20 (43)
269. Peter Feist 376 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:37:20h M45 (54)
270. Jalel Gnounou 434 01:37:20h M40 (66)
271. Birger Schulz 1413 01:37:23h M50 (13)
272. Ronny Wegener 2111 THW 01:37:25h M35 (40)
273. Marcus Baor 1790 01:37:26h M35 (41)
274. Peter Frank 1862 BGM-Laufteam 01:37:26h M50 (14)
275. Stefan Bogatzki 165 01:37:29h M40 (67)
276. Eric Ahrens 30 USC Kiel 01:37:31h M40 (68)
277. Uwe Erich 368 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:35h M55 (6)
278. Dirk Wei 1679 01:37:36h M45 (55)
279. Diane Wischner 1730 01:37:37h W20 (4)
280. Olaf Maiwald 956 01:37:38h M40 (69)
281. Matthias B 164 01:37:40h M20 (44)
282. Hans-Peter Dannenberg 273 01:37:40h M45 (56)
283. Reiner Ratjen 1215 Brofi Roadrunners 01:37:41h M45 (57)
284. Britta Hagge 493 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:37:42h W35 (4)
285. Merten Radeleff 1199 Eckernf 01:37:42h M45 (58)
286. Michael Lage 880 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 01:37:43h M40 (70)
287. Andreas Millat 1018 Wanderd 01:37:48h M45 (59)
288. Andreas Funk 412 Kiel 01:37:52h M35 (42)
289. Erik Iwersen 1909 Jade-Tennis-Gesellschaft Wilhelmshaven 01:37:53h M35 (43)
290. Holger Peters 1141 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:37:54h M45 (60)
291. Pierre Gbonfou 417 DB Autozug 01:37:55h M30 (30)
292. Volker Rehse 1223 01:37:55h M40 (71)
293. Dietmar Mannebeck 962 LG Albatros Kiel 01:37:56h M40 (72)
294. G Malkowski 959 KVSH 01:37:56h M50 (15)
295. Sebastian Klausch 755 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:37:57h M30 (31)
296. Peter Schroeder 1394 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:37:58h M50 (16)
297. Jan Niebuhr 1998 nh-city 01:37:59h M20 (45)
298. Thomas Bantje 69 LG Rendsburg/B 01:37:59h M45 (61)
299. Jens Hufnagel 635 PSV Union Neum 01:37:59h M45 (62)
300. Roland Seweryn 1444 01:38:01h M45 (63)
301. Heinz Behrmann 106 LG Albatros Kiel 01:38:01h M55 (7)
302. Ralf Strzalka 2085 BGM-Laufteam 01:38:03h M45 (64)
303. Juliane K 1924 01:38:04h W20 (5)
304. Tanja Dittjen 304 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:38:11h W35 (5)
305. Andreas Niebergall 1089 Feuerwehr Eckernf 01:38:14h M40 (73)
306. Martin Schwartz 1424 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 01:38:14h M20 (46)
307. Jens Paulsen 2008 RG Kiel 01:38:16h M40 (74)
308. J Bartoschewski 75 01:38:20h M55 (8)
309. Christian Karger 733 01:38:22h M35 (44)
310. Detlef Kull 2140 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:38:24h M50 (17)
311. Henry Gollatz 1874 SpezPiBtl 164 01:38:28h M20 (47)
312. Jan Timmler 1583 Gettorfer TV 01:38:30h M30 (32)
313. Christian Kuhlmann 868 01:38:31h M45 (65)
314. Olaf Baumann 83 01:38:33h M30 (33)
315. Lars Wustrow 1767 01:38:34h M35 (45)
316. Martin Schiller 2043 01:38:36h M35 (46)
317. Martin Hasselmann 532 SG Athletico B 01:38:37h M35 (47)
318. Zeghay Enquay 365 01:38:37h M50 (18)
319. Thomas Knaack 777 01:38:37h M40 (75)
320. Rainer Westerhelweg 1700 01:38:40h M50 (19)
321. Sven Martinsen 979 01:38:40h M20 (48)
322. Immo Stelzer 1499 Fortuna Wellsee 01:38:42h M50 (20)
323. Tobias Malade 957 01:38:45h M20 (49)
324. Torsten Klee 758 01:38:46h M40 (76)
325. Rolf B 226 01:38:49h M40 (77)
326. Rolf K 796 01:38:51h M45 (66)
327. Inken Michel 1015 Raisdorfer TSV 01:39:00h W40 (2)
328. Karl-Otto Klein 760 TSV Pl 01:39:05h M55 (9)
329. Frank Gnutzmann 435 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:39:08h M45 (67)
330. Sven Krause 831 01:39:09h M30 (34)
331. Christopher Georg 423 01:39:10h M40 (78)
332. Kai Gehrt 1867 L 01:39:11h M40 (79)
333. Lu-Jing Hou 624 01:39:12h M30 (35)
334. Wolfgang Hopp 621 Rennstall Techelsdorf 01:39:12h M55 (10)
335. Artur Kroll 842 01:39:18h M35 (48)
336. Marc Bollow 168 Kieler TB 01:39:18h M20 (50)
337. J Drauschke 317 TSV Klausdorf 01:39:20h M35 (49)
338. Eduardo Rodr 1265 01:39:22h M45 (68)
339. Helmut Lill 920 01:39:23h M45 (69)
340. Matthias Blunck 155 USC Kiel 01:39:24h M35 (50)
341. Wolfgang Schlusche 2047 LT Borgdorf 01:39:24h M50 (21)
342. Niels-Peter Binder 138 Borener SV 01:39:27h M35 (51)
343. Stefan Kaule 1929 01:39:27h M40 (80)
344. Andreas Horn 622 01:39:28h M35 (52)
345. Florian Unger 1597 NDR Mannschaft 01:39:29h M35 (53)
346. Florian Alten 1785 TuS Hasede 01:39:32h M20 (51)
347. Thomas Stampa 2075 Flinke Flemhuder 01:39:32h M45 (70)
348. Torsten H 1905 01:39:33h M35 (54)
349. S Boy 1813 01:39:37h M30 (36)
350. Bj Heidecke 543 CAU Kiel Institut f 01:39:37h M20 (52)
351. Stefan Portwich 1177 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:39:38h M40 (81)
352. Wolfgang Caliebe 1829 DESY 01:39:43h M40 (82)
353. Arno Mielke 1017 BoSeeLa 01:39:46h M45 (71)
354. Kirsten Gra 1880 01:39:47h W35 (6)
355. Stefan Anderssohn 39 01:39:50h M35 (55)
356. Erik Behrens 104 01:39:52h M20 (53)
357. Raimund Schuhmann 2059 01:39:54h M40 (83)
358. Michael Elser 354 01:39:55h M30 (37)
359. Martin Brunkert 215 01:39:57h M40 (84)
360. J Dahlkemper 268 LT St 01:39:58h M50 (22)
361. Daniel Meier 993 RSV H 01:40:02h M20 (54)
362. Michael Bartz 78 01:40:05h M45 (72)
363. Detmar Kofent 801 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:40:07h M35 (56)
364. Constantin Hoya 626 01:40:10h M20 (55)
365. Uwe Erichsen 370 SV Elsdorf 01:40:11h M50 (23)
366. Gerald Henningsen 565 01:40:13h M45 (73)
367. Sebastian Fricke 400 JK Running 01:40:13h M30 (38)
368. J Breede 195 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:15h M35 (57)
369. Bernd Wolff 1753 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:40:16h M35 (58)
370. Andre Freter 398 01:40:18h M35 (59)
371. Pepijn Tammeling 1542 01:40:18h M35 (60)
372. Olaf Gollek 448 Rot Schwarz Kiel 01:40:22h M40 (85)
373. Stefan Valentini 1603 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:22h M45 (74)
374. Frank Springfeld 1478 01:40:24h M40 (86)
375. Stefan Keller 741 01:40:24h M40 (87)
376. Hannes Voigt 1624 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:26h M20 (56)
377. Michael Griesbach 462 Trias Nieb 01:40:26h M45 (75)
378. Erik Sch 1378 01:40:27h M35 (61)
379. Avtar Johannes 690 Lauftreff TuS Emstekerfeld 01:40:29h M40 (88)
380. Jens Meier 990 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:32h M55 (11)
381. Thomas Illing 643 TSV L 01:40:34h M45 (76)
382. Susanne Lau 900 Gymnasium Kronwerk 01:40:35h W40 (3)
383. Petra Thoms 1566 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:36h W50 (1)
384. Birgit Reinke 1239 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:36h W50 (2)
385. Martin Dietz 1842 SV H 01:40:36h M30 (39)
386. Frank Wieken 1711 01:40:37h M45 (77)
387. Matthias Rehm 1222 01:40:37h M35 (62)
388. Norbert Ihsen 641 Eckernf 01:40:41h M45 (78)
389. J Petropoulou 2010 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:40:52h M45 (79)
390. J Rathjen 1214 BoSeeLa 01:40:54h M55 (12)
391. Gernod Schwarz 1427 Team Kaiser&Stuckert 01:40:56h M45 (80)
392. Ralf Bretthauer 201 SV Rutmanberg 01:41:00h M50 (24)
393. Manfred M 1990 01:41:03h M40 (89)
394. Andreas Orlitz 1124 01:41:09h M35 (63)
395. Frank Steinmann 1498 01:41:10h M45 (81)
396. Christian Schmieder 1355 01:41:11h M40 (90)
397. David Herrera 569 Kaifu- Tri Team 01:41:12h M30 (40)
398. Thomas Lorenzen 933 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:41:16h M20 (57)
399. Klaus Bl 153 01:41:19h M60 (3)
400. Jan Vo 1649 01:41:23h M45 (82)
401. Olaf Sylvester 1536 TSV Brekendorf 01:41:24h M40 (91)
402. Frank Schulz-Soltau 1417 01:41:25h M50 (25)
403. Kai Diedrichsen 1841 KPSt. Pl 01:41:26h M45 (83)
404. Thorsten Wellbrock 1683 01:41:27h M45 (84)
405. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 1705 TSG Sch 01:41:29h M55 (13)
406. Reinhard Faltin 373 01:41:32h M45 (85)
407. Constantin von Eltz-R 2107 01:41:33h M20 (58)
408. Harald Zalewski 2133 SV H 01:41:37h M50 (26)
409. Wolfgang Sauer 1304 LG Albatros Kiel 01:41:41h M45 (86)
410. Ralf Richter 1247 RR-Kiel 01:41:42h M40 (92)
411. Rene Wysocki 1768 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:41:43h M40 (93)
412. Karim Zeribi 1772 01:41:44h M45 (87)
413. Gunnar Anger 42 01:41:45h M30 (41)
414. Robin Klau 756 Kieler TB 01:41:46h M20 (59)
415. Markus Vogel 1614 01:41:48h M35 (64)
416. Marc Mittrowann 1026 TuS Holtenau 01:41:48h M35 (65)
417. Mark Reschke 1243 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:41:49h M35 (66)
418. David H 1906 01:41:49h M20 (60)
419. Tobias Kremers 1951 SV Hollingstedt 01:41:50h M20 (61)
420. Klaus Ziemann 1775 01:41:51h M50 (27)
421. Roland Stumpf 2087 01:41:51h M20 (62)
422. Gretel Maa 953 M 01:41:53h W45 (2)
423. Klaus Jensen 674 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:53h M45 (88)
424. Axel B 224 EMTV 01:41:53h M35 (67)
425. Stephan Fuhs 410 01:41:53h M30 (42)
426. Ole Scheller 1326 01:41:54h M20 (63)
427. Bernd M 1031 Gettorfer TV 01:41:55h M40 (94)
428. Christoph K 797 ppi Media GmbH 01:41:55h M40 (95)
429. Knud Ahrendt 26 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:41:56h M45 (89)
430. Frank Meissner 998 01:41:56h M20 (64)
431. Markus Schulz 1415 01:41:56h M40 (96)
432. Max Dregelies 320 VfB Kiel 01:41:59h MJA (7)
433. Ulf Kruse 854 01:42:00h M40 (97)
434. Ralf Brokewitz 1821 01:42:01h M35 (68)
435. Ulrich Dieckmann 298 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:42:01h M50 (28)
436. Ulrich H 629 01:42:02h M50 (29)
437. Thomas Beck 1796 freenet.ag 01:42:02h M30 (43)
438. Arno Kreft 833 01:42:03h M40 (98)
439. Volker Schnack 1361 TV Jahn Kiel 01:42:04h M45 (90)
440. Jonas Simon D 313 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:42:10h M20 (65)
441. Stefan V 1612 STRYKER 01:42:12h M40 (99)
442. Wolfgang W 1743 Das Hat Art! Wohnmontagen in Holz 01:42:12h M60 (4)
443. Antonia Wohlfahrt 1746 Runners Point 01:42:19h W20 (6)
444. Thorsten Ludwig 936 01:42:20h M35 (69)
445. J Siebert 1447 LG Sch 01:42:20h M45 (91)
446. Hans-Juergen Howe 625 SG Stern Kiel 01:42:22h M50 (30)
447. Michael S 1464 MTV Gelting 08 01:42:23h M35 (70)
448. J Wortmann 2130 01:42:25h M45 (92)
449. Heiko Weber 1666 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:42:26h M40 (100)
450. Rasmus J. Joensen 689 Fars bank 01:42:28h M35 (71)
451. Ralf Schmunz 2049 01:42:32h M45 (93)
452. Kevin Vogel 1616 Lauftreff Horizon 01:42:34h M20 (66)
453. Dieter H 631 01:42:35h M50 (31)
454. Heiko Hoffmann 607 HoBbits 01:42:37h M35 (72)
455. Joachim Muhl 1063 01:42:40h M45 (94)
456. Torsten Hanke 506 SpVg Eidertal 01:42:40h M40 (101)
457. Andreas Berger 117 Gettorfer TV 01:42:43h M40 (102)
458. Christian Jessen 685 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:42:44h M40 (103)
459. J Suplie 1535 MTV D 01:42:46h M50 (32)
460. Hanjo Rathje 1213 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:42:46h M55 (14)
461. Monika Naeve 1067 01:42:46h W40 (4)
462. Tobias M 1055 01:42:49h M20 (67)
463. Dirk Bornh 176 01:42:52h M45 (95)
464. Uwe Neumann 1080 01:42:54h M60 (5)
465. Dierk Schr 1390 IGS Hassee 01:42:54h M55 (15)
466. Kerstin Rudolphi 1287 01:42:54h W30 (5)
467. Marc Ludwig 937 01:42:54h M30 (44)
468. S Haack 485 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:42:55h M20 (68)
469. Heinz Haack 484 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:42:55h M55 (16)
470. Axel Koninski 812 01:42:55h M35 (73)
471. Patrick Reimund 1234 01:42:56h M45 (96)
472. Rudolf Weihs 1675 SG Athletico B 01:42:56h M45 (97)
473. Paul Purschke 2017 01:42:57h M30 (45)
474. Kai Schmittendorf 1372 DRK Kronshagen 01:43:02h M45 (98)
475. Boris Valdix 1602 01:43:02h M20 (69)
476. Alexander Blazek 148 Team Haus & Grund 01:43:03h M35 (74)
477. Ulrich Kehrhahn-Rosenau 1931 01:43:04h M45 (99)
478. Oliver Schubert 1400 01:43:06h M40 (104)
479. Bj Siemsen 1450 01:43:08h M35 (75)
480. Hendrik Nerger 1995 01:43:11h M30 (46)
481. Uwe K 866 01:43:13h M35 (76)
482. Norbert Strietholt 2084 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:43:16h M40 (105)
483. Jens Peters 1138 Eckernf 01:43:19h M65 (2)
484. Johannes von Hoyningen-Huene 1636 Tornado TF 01:43:19h M20 (70)
485. Cora Hentrich 1897 01:43:20h W20 (7)
486. Karl-Heinz B 225 Eckernf 01:43:25h M65 (3)
487. Dirk Urban 1598 Eckernf 01:43:27h M40 (106)
488. Alfred Schippels 1337 TuS Holtenau 01:43:30h M70 (1)
489. Ulrich Basse 80 TuS Holtenau 01:43:31h M50 (33)
490. Werner Herwig 574 01:43:34h M50 (34)
491. Christina Birkhahn 140 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:35h W30 (6)
492. Sven Sistek 1457 01:43:36h M40 (107)
493. Hans-Joachim Beck 91 Athletico Rumohr 01:43:36h M40 (108)
494. Manfred Kleeberg 759 01:43:36h M45 (100)
495. Sylvio Zornsch 1780 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:43:38h M40 (109)
496. Irina Junkermann 711 Stadt Kiel 01:43:38h W35 (7)
497. Harald Box 182 01:43:42h M45 (101)
498. Klaus-Dieter Deckner 279 01:43:43h M55 (17)
499. Jan Herbert Pitzschel 1163 01:43:43h M20 (71)
500. Telse Brunkert 214 TSV Kronshagen 01:43:43h W45 (3)
501. Andreas Rott 1281 01:43:45h M35 (77)
502. Stefan Hendriok 560 01:43:47h M45 (102)
503. Volker Obrikat 1110 01:43:47h M50 (35)
504. Wencke Bornholdt 177 TSV Sch 01:43:48h W40 (5)
505. Holger K 715 01:43:49h M50 (36)
506. Karl-Heinz Schwarz 2064 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:43:49h M45 (103)
507. Helmut Mahncke 1972 01:43:50h M45 (104)
508. Ralf Hofmann 610 Preetzer TSV 01:43:53h M30 (47)
509. Peter Manzke 966 VfL schwartbuck 01:43:54h M55 (18)
510. S Thie 2092 01:43:56h M35 (78)
511. Wolfgang Jordens 697 TuS Holtenau 01:43:58h M50 (37)
512. Michael Koettlitz 800 KPSt. Pl 01:43:59h M50 (38)
513. Michael Schalla 1315 Ellerbeker TV 01:43:59h M50 (39)
514. Christian L 947 01:44:00h M35 (79)
515. Torsten Warner 1665 01:44:00h M45 (105)
516. Siegfried Schmitz 1356 LG Albators Kiel 01:44:01h M60 (6)
517. Michaela Breiholz 198 01:44:02h W35 (8)
518. Oliver Niepelt 1096 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:44:06h M40 (110)
519. Christian Stallforth 2074 01:44:08h M55 (19)
520. Volker Kath 736 01:44:08h M40 (111)
521. Wolf-Dietrich Behmer 1799 Kiel-O-Meter 01:44:09h M50 (40)
522. Hans-J Riesenberg 2027 SC Gut-Heil Neum 01:44:10h M65 (4)
523. Thorsten Bei 107 01:44:14h M40 (112)
524. Henry Schelinski 2041 01:44:15h M45 (106)
525. R Block 151 TSV Sch 01:44:16h M45 (107)
526. Michael Schulz 1414 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:44:19h M45 (108)
527. Marcus Pawel 1134 01:44:21h M20 (72)
528. Daniel Conrad 1833 LTC Elmshorn 01:44:22h M20 (73)
529. Silke Henk 562 01:44:22h W35 (9)
530. Jan Olaf Leckband 902 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:44:24h M30 (48)
531. Markus Ehmsen 338 01:44:26h M50 (41)
532. Eckhard Felsmann 378 Kiel-O-Meter 01:44:27h M55 (20)
533. J Lenschow 913 F 01:44:27h M45 (109)
534. Sven Boelcke 1807 01:44:30h M40 (113)
535. Maximilian John 695 Marineschutzkr 01:44:31h M20 (74)
536. Gerhard Sabrowski 1293 TSV Sch 01:44:32h M50 (42)
537. Torsten Jacobsen 650 01:44:33h M40 (114)
538. Johannes Eimer 347 01:44:33h M20 (75)
539. Manfred Marquardt 973 Eider Express 01:44:34h M45 (110)
540. Yilmaz Tas 1544 01:44:34h M35 (80)
541. Torsten Plath 1165 01:44:35h M30 (49)
542. Jens Thun 1570 01:44:36h M45 (111)
543. Martin Dregelies 319 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:44:38h M45 (112)
544. Michael Floors 1858 01:44:38h M50 (43)
545. Stefan Kr 849 01:44:40h M20 (76)
546. Helma Sprenger 2072 MTV Heide 01:44:40h W40 (6)
547. Jan Jasper 671 TSV B 01:44:41h M20 (77)
548. Stefan Reidl 1230 The Power Ranger USCHIS 01:44:43h M30 (50)
549. Bernd Hofmann 609 01:44:43h M45 (113)
550. Ali K 1944 01:44:44h M45 (114)
551. Rolf Kordts 817 Itzehoer Versicherung 01:44:48h M45 (115)
552. Thomas May 986 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:44:48h M45 (116)
553. Marion Arnold 48 TuS Holtenau 01:44:52h W45 (4)
554. Marion Pieracks 1154 01:44:53h W30 (7)
555. Kai M 1059 01:44:53h M30 (51)
556. Kerstin Petersen 1149 01:44:57h W35 (10)
557. Stefan K 716 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:44:57h M40 (115)
558. Dirk Maahs 951 KPSt. Pl 01:44:57h M45 (117)
559. Juliane Bohrer 166 KPSt. Pl 01:44:57h W20 (8)
560. J Bilet 134 TSV Treia 01:44:58h M45 (118)
561. Fritz Jahn 658 Eckernf 01:44:58h M60 (7)
562. Hans A. Petersen 1145 MFC Kropp 01:45:00h M55 (21)
563. Roland Nebel 1074 medicos.AufSchalke 01:45:01h M40 (116)
564. Bernd Fedders 1853 01:45:08h M45 (119)
565. Theo Brunklaus 216 01:45:09h M45 (120)
566. Norman Schirm 1338 01:45:11h M35 (81)
567. Sven B 161 01:45:13h M20 (78)
568. Klaus-Michael Umlauff 1596 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:15h M45 (121)
569. Peter Bach 58 Gettorfer TV 01:45:17h M40 (117)
570. Thorsten Kuchel 858 SKS 01:45:18h M45 (122)
571. Mark Brunkahl 212 01:45:18h M30 (52)
572. Nadine L 944 01:45:19h W30 (8)
573. Wilfried L 943 01:45:19h M55 (22)
574. Elke Hiller 1899 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:45:21h W40 (7)
575. Wolfgang Leischner 908 FC Dornbreite L 01:45:21h M50 (44)
576. Lars Cordes 266 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:45:23h M20 (79)
577. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 1748 CAU Kiel Institut f 01:45:28h M50 (45)
578. Detlef Holland 1904 01:45:29h M35 (82)
579. Michael Schmitz 1358 01:45:30h M20 (80)
580. Klaus Vollstedt 1629 01:45:31h M50 (46)
581. Burkhard Theel 1559 01:45:33h M40 (118)
582. Lennart Brandt 1817 Heinrich-Heine-Schule 01:45:33h MJA (8)
583. Sebastian Sch 1406 01:45:36h M30 (53)
584. Sascha Herbst 566 01:45:36h M35 (83)
585. Gerd Kurschus 872 LG Albatros Kiel 01:45:38h M60 (8)
586. Thorsten Schr 1393 01:45:39h M35 (84)
587. Oliver Klein 763 TuS Holtenau 01:45:40h M40 (119)
588. Karol Kedzierski 1930 01:45:42h M35 (85)
589. Jochen Baberowski 57 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:45:43h M45 (123)
590. Michael Zimmermann 2136 TSV Wattenbek 01:45:44h M45 (124)
591. Kay Engeler 362 FT Preetz 01:45:45h M50 (47)
592. Petra Strobauch 1522 M 01:45:46h W50 (3)
593. Klaus-Detlef Behrens 100 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:47h M60 (9)
594. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 1480 NDTV Holsatia 01:45:50h M45 (125)
595. Felix Willimzig 1723 Golds FitnessCenter 01:45:50h M35 (86)
596. Lars G 475 Stadt Kiel 01:45:51h M40 (120)
597. Andr Zaake 1769 01:45:53h M20 (81)
598. J von Soosten 1641 ETSV Fortuna Gl 01:45:53h M55 (23)
599. Joerg Wittwer 1740 01:45:55h M30 (54)
600. Michael Peters 1140 KMTV 01:45:55h M45 (126)
601. Erwin Lemke 911 TSG Concordia Sch 01:45:56h M55 (24)
602. Daniel J 1913 jagger.info 01:45:57h M20 (82)
603. Peter Senger 1442 01:45:57h M40 (121)
604. Rolf Espenhain 1852 01:45:58h M65 (5)
605. Marc F 1861 01:46:00h M30 (55)
606. Karen Br 206 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:10h W40 (8)
607. Frank Scharfenberg 1316 BSG KVP 01:46:13h M45 (127)
608. Willy Werth 1696 RTSV Raisdorf 01:46:15h M60 (10)
609. Jaspar Gemperlein 422 FT Adler Kiel Volleyball 01:46:15h M20 (83)
610. Arne Hansen 1883 Polizei-SV Eutin 01:46:19h M30 (56)
611. Frank Maudrich 983 SpezPiBtl 164 01:46:26h M20 (84)
612. Peter Arp 50 F 01:46:29h M50 (48)
613. Ulf Wiesemborski 1715 Flensburg 01:46:30h M50 (49)
614. Sven Vanini 1606 THW Kiel 01:46:34h M35 (87)
615. Claus-Dieter Behrens 101 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:46:35h M45 (128)
616. Rainer Brechler 1819 01:46:36h M40 (122)
617. Armin L 945 Rendsburger Kanu Club 01:46:37h M45 (129)
618. Norbert Frach 393 Postfelder SV 01:46:41h M40 (123)
619. Ralf J 687 01:46:41h M35 (88)
620. Henning Dibbern 295 01:46:43h M20 (85)
621. Holger Wloczik 1741 01:46:45h M50 (50)
622. Reiner Truebe 1593 01:46:45h M50 (51)
623. Sven Kopfst 814 01:46:46h M35 (89)
624. Thomas Schneider 1369 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 01:46:47h M35 (90)
625. Helmut Thomas 559 Eckernf 01:46:47h M50 (52)
626. Axel Tiller 1578 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 01:46:47h M40 (124)
627. Michael Zanoth 1770 01:46:47h M40 (125)
628. Armin Budde 1824 01:46:51h M45 (130)
629. Hans-J Kruse 853 01:46:52h M55 (25)
630. J Schowe 1383 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 01:46:54h M40 (126)
631. S Engel 361 01:46:55h M20 (86)
632. Ralf Teller 1551 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:56h M50 (53)
633. Simon Rass 1211 01:46:57h M20 (87)
634. Michael Voss 1645 01:46:59h M60 (11)
635. Bernd Hubert 628 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:47:02h M45 (131)
636. Ilona Johannsen 693 01:47:05h W40 (9)
637. Frank Elsner 356 FA Kiel-S 01:47:09h M55 (26)
638. Sonja Willmer 1724 01:47:10h W40 (10)
639. Herbert Merkel 1005 01:47:10h M45 (132)
640. Ulrike H 487 01:47:12h W50 (4)
641. Peter Tischer 1585 01:47:12h M35 (91)
642. Niels-Christian Lausen 901 01:47:12h M30 (57)
643. Maik Braunschweig 192 Dobersdorfer SV 01:47:14h M45 (133)
644. Susanne Mohn 1035 THW Kiel 01:47:14h W45 (5)
645. Thies Uwe Kollenkarn 811 Hamburg Wasser Betriebssport 01:47:16h M50 (54)
646. Axel Meister 1002 LG Neum 01:47:19h M40 (127)
647. Michael Worm 2129 VfL Kellinghusen 01:47:22h M35 (92)
648. Aneta Schreiner 1388 01:47:24h W30 (9)
649. Andreas Mirck 1021 01:47:25h M40 (128)
650. Alexander Kraft 825 FHVD 01:47:25h M35 (93)
651. Petra Heinemann 549 TSV Altenholz 01:47:26h W40 (11)
652. Kai Oliver Jensen 676 Compacta Kiel 01:47:28h M20 (88)
653. Werner Rodenbusch 1264 Dataport-Laufteam 01:47:28h M50 (55)
654. Andreas Nygaard 1109 Compacta Kiel 01:47:28h M20 (89)
655. Imke Albrechtsen 32 01:47:31h W35 (11)
656. Axel Heyne 580 01:47:32h M40 (129)
657. Martin Bienemann 130 01:47:33h M20 (90)
658. Gerd Teichert 1548 01:47:33h M45 (134)
659. Gerd Rothenhagen 1278 TV Jahn Kiel 01:47:34h M50 (56)
660. Michael Hautz 536 01:47:34h M50 (57)
661. Wolfgang Lampe 884 TSV Sch 01:47:36h M50 (58)
662. Thomas Hein 547 TSV Sch 01:47:37h M40 (130)
663. Olaf Reese 2022 Team Aldra 01:47:38h M40 (131)
664. Anja Maliezefski 958 01:47:39h W35 (12)
665. Moritz Karg 732 01:47:39h M35 (94)
666. Christoph St 1508 TSV Waabs 01:47:39h M35 (95)
667. Klaus Hammer 500 01:47:40h M50 (59)
668. G Brosch 204 01:47:40h M55 (27)
669. Stefan Junker 710 TSV Aukrug 01:47:43h M30 (58)
670. Torge Rupnow 2033 Blau-Wei 01:47:43h M35 (96)
671. Alexander Danckert 271 Lauftreff Horizon 01:47:44h M20 (91)
672. Roman Golinski 447 SFC Ottendorf 01:47:45h M45 (135)
673. S Albertsen 31 01:47:47h M40 (132)
674. Udo Bi 143 01:47:48h M50 (60)
675. Manfred Hinz 590 01:47:49h M50 (61)
676. J J 703 01:47:49h M45 (136)
677. Arno Frost 408 SFC Ottendorf 01:47:50h M50 (62)
678. Bastian Kracht 822 01:47:50h M30 (59)
679. Jochen Schepp 1329 Stadt Kiel 01:47:52h M40 (133)
680. Jan St 2086 TuS Schwinde 01:47:52h M20 (92)
681. Sven Braukmann 1818 01:47:53h M30 (60)
682. Bastian Karsten 734 Lauftreff Horizon 01:47:54h M20 (93)
683. Ute Vanini 1605 THW Kiel 01:47:54h W40 (12)
684. Martina Knopp 783 01:47:56h W40 (13)
685. Joachim Stoll 1511 BoSeeLa 01:47:59h M45 (137)
686. Corinna Steenfatt 1491 01:47:59h W20 (9)
687. Wolfgang Boe 158 SZ & JBO R 01:47:59h M50 (63)
688. Helge Sch 2053 01:48:00h M40 (134)
689. Karl-Heinz Langfeldt 895 Gettorfer TV 01:48:02h M45 (138)
690. Bj Neumann 1085 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:04h M35 (97)
691. Birgit Kalus 726 01:48:05h W45 (6)
692. Gregor Bruhn 209 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:48:06h M40 (135)
693. Sebastian Schramm 1385 TSV Trittau 01:48:07h M30 (61)
694. Frank Schaffer 1314 SpezPiBtl 164 01:48:07h M40 (136)
695. Bj Linders 1968 KVSH 01:48:09h M35 (98)
696. Barbara Sch 1310 Finanzministerium SH 01:48:10h W30 (10)
697. Swen Wacker 1655 Finanzministerium SH 01:48:11h M45 (139)
698. Agnieszka Deichsel 1835 01:48:11h W30 (11)
699. Christina Hartmann 523 01:48:14h W20 (10)
700. Rolf Rahn 1205 TSV Erfde 01:48:15h M45 (140)
701. Ingo Marschke 1976 01:48:16h M35 (99)
702. Hauke Ment 1982 01:48:17h M45 (141)
703. Konrad Marnau 1974 01:48:20h M20 (94)
704. Torsten Toschke 1588 01:48:20h M40 (137)
705. Hauke Symnick 2089 01:48:21h M20 (95)
706. Ralph Jacobsen 649 Gettorfer TV 01:48:24h M40 (138)
707. Claus Hinz 593 01:48:25h M20 (96)
708. Momme Jacobsen 1912 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:48:27h M20 (97)
709. G Dibbern 293 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:29h M45 (142)
710. Gerd Freiwald 396 LG MTV/Gut Heil Itzehoe 01:48:30h M55 (28)
711. Stephan Bauer 81 TSV Sch 01:48:32h M40 (139)
712. Maria Vanselow 1607 01:48:32h W50 (5)
713. Verena Diezmann 301 Cb sports(Team Birger) 01:48:34h W30 (12)
714. Joachim Rehm 1221 01:48:35h M55 (29)
715. Axel Koberg 786 HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 01:48:38h M40 (140)
716. Thomas Fiekert 381 01:48:42h M45 (143)
717. Hauke Stich 1502 TSG Concordia Sch 01:48:43h M35 (100)
718. Zeniek Ruczynski 1284 F 01:48:44h M35 (101)
719. Horst Siewert 1452 01:48:44h M40 (141)
720. Oliver Vogel 1615 01:48:46h M30 (62)
721. Michael Kl 772 01:48:47h M35 (102)
722. Kerstin Vollbehr 4454 01:48:47h W40 (14)
723. Peter Wohlthat 1747 TSV Flintbek 01:48:49h M50 (64)
724. Norbert Adrian 25 01:48:49h M35 (103)
725. Thorsten Kannenberg 729 01:48:49h M45 (144)
726. Michael Nolden 1106 01:48:51h M45 (145)
727. Jens Schuldt 2057 01:48:53h M40 (142)
728. Roy Frydenberg 409 DnB NOR Oslo 01:48:55h M65 (6)
729. Holger Scheel 1321 NDR Mannschaft 01:48:55h M30 (63)
730. Norbert Oppitz 1122 01:48:56h M45 (146)
731. Michael Kalus 725 BSG L 01:48:56h M50 (65)
732. Ludwig Rabe 1195 SG Stern Kiel 01:48:56h M45 (147)
733. Matthias Stiehler 1503 01:48:57h M40 (143)
734. Kay Vollquardsen 2142 01:48:58h M40 (144)
735. Birgit Eichen 343 SG HSH Nordbank 01:49:00h W35 (13)
736. Christian G 1241 01:49:01h M30 (64)
737. Christian He 577 01:49:02h M45 (148)
738. Christian Engelke 363 TSV Sch 01:49:03h M40 (145)
739. Harald Otto 1126 01:49:03h M65 (7)
740. Dirk J 701 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:49:04h M50 (66)
741. Andreas Fr 405 01:49:04h M40 (146)
742. Werner K 717 Vfb Kiel 01:49:05h M40 (147)
743. Marco Weingarten 2116 01:49:05h M35 (104)
744. Olaf Koch 1943 01:49:07h M30 (65)
745. Philipp Bergmann 120 01:49:08h M30 (66)
746. Christian Byner 244 01:49:09h M20 (98)
747. Immo Riehl 1254 01:49:10h M55 (30)
748. Roland Br 186 01:49:10h M50 (67)
749. Stephan S 1462 01:49:10h M35 (105)
750. Rolf Sch 1379 TC - Flintbek 01:49:11h M65 (8)
751. Sven Brunke 213 TuS Holtenau 01:49:12h M40 (148)
752. Andre Anker 44 TSV Nordhastedt 01:49:12h M30 (67)
753. Achim Weller 1684 1. FC K 01:49:14h M45 (149)
754. Hartmut Detlefsen 290 MTV Gelting 08 01:49:14h M45 (150)
755. Martin Frank 394 01:49:16h M40 (149)
756. Christian Schunk 2060 SV Bierfeld 01:49:18h M20 (99)
757. Matthias Franke 1543 01:49:23h M40 (150)
758. Waldtraut Becker 95 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:24h W55 (1)
759. Uwe M 1044 01:49:25h M65 (9)
760. Klaus Doblaski 308 01:49:26h M45 (151)
761. Johannes Fabian Blauert 147 01:49:27h M20 (100)
762. Ulf Junge 707 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:28h M35 (106)
763. Peter Wolters 1758 01:49:29h M45 (152)
764. Jens Schl 1342 01:49:30h M50 (68)
765. Uwe Stasiak 1488 FachSanZ Kiel 01:49:31h M45 (153)
766. Mirko B 1805 01:49:31h M20 (101)
767. Malte Struck 1525 01:49:33h M30 (68)
768. Peter Weinholz 1676 01:49:33h M50 (69)
769. Bernhard Krumrey 852 Ratsversammlung 01:49:35h M55 (31)
770. S Witt 2125 Holstein Kiel 01:49:37h M40 (151)
771. Joerg Koehler 790 01:49:38h M40 (152)
772. Martin L 948 01:49:39h M40 (153)
773. Ilka Koch 1942 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:49:40h W40 (15)
774. Matthias Feyerabend 379 01:49:44h M35 (107)
775. Hendrik Reimers 1231 01:49:46h M40 (154)
776. Swantje Bittner 145 01:49:48h W30 (13)
777. D Klingowski 770 DLRG Pl 01:49:50h W20 (11)
778. Tom Leverenz 1966 01:49:50h M45 (154)
779. Katrin Mohr 1038 01:49:50h W35 (14)
780. Manfred Langfeldt 894 01:49:51h M50 (70)
781. Answer Werner 2118 TSV Mildstedt 01:49:54h M35 (108)
782. Dirk Geisler 421 01:49:55h M20 (102)
783. Felix Koschinsky 818 01:49:56h M30 (69)
784. Dirk Heinzmann 551 Bundeswehr 01:49:56h M45 (155)
785. Juergen Selck 1440 TSV Kropp 01:49:58h M55 (32)
786. Thorsten Sturm 1532 01:49:59h M35 (109)
787. Heiko Kroll 1955 MTV Gelting 08 01:50:01h M35 (110)
788. Wolfgang Griesbach 461 01:50:02h M45 (156)
789. Julia Wernicke 1695 01:50:03h W20 (12)
790. Tobias Hinz 1900 freenet.ag 01:50:03h M20 (103)
791. Ole Rahn 1208 01:50:05h M40 (155)
792. Rainer Bartoschewski 76 01:50:07h M50 (71)
793. Heike Junker 709 SV Elsdorf 01:50:07h W35 (15)
794. Diana H 597 01:50:09h W50 (6)
795. Rolf Brandt 188 01:50:11h M40 (156)
796. Jens Neumann 3988 01:50:12h M30 (70)
797. Stefan Krohn 839 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:50:14h M50 (72)
798. Andreas V 1613 01:50:16h M45 (157)
799. Andreas Richter 1246 TSV Sch 01:50:18h M50 (73)
800. Thomas K 863 Tri Team T 01:50:18h M40 (157)
801. Thorsten Mohr 1039 01:50:23h M35 (111)
802. Jens Hinrichsen 586 01:50:25h M45 (158)
803. Michael von Hobe 1635 TSV Kappeln 01:50:27h M55 (33)
804. Martin Engelke 364 01:50:27h M30 (71)
805. Lutz Danker 272 01:50:28h M40 (158)
806. Joachim Bergert 118 SFC Ottendorf 01:50:30h M50 (74)
807. Robert Bartz 79 01:50:30h M40 (159)
808. Angela Nass 1068 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:50:30h W35 (16)
809. Patricia Bade 59 01:50:31h W35 (17)
810. Martin J 656 TuS H/M Kiel 01:50:34h M40 (160)
811. Regina Leischner 907 FC Dornbreite L 01:50:35h W50 (7)
812. Ulrich M 1061 01:50:35h M45 (159)
813. Colin Devey 292 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:37h M45 (160)
814. Andreas Schmidt 1349 01:50:37h M40 (161)
815. Jens Molt 1040 LG KVG die Stra 01:50:38h M50 (75)
816. Heiko Siebke 1448 01:50:39h M40 (162)
817. Karsten Wulff 1764 01:50:41h M45 (161)
818. Claus Gotzian 453 F 01:50:42h M35 (112)
819. Oliver Nehrke 1076 01:50:47h M40 (163)
820. Timo Fischer 1857 01:50:47h M40 (164)
821. Peter Kotting 820 TSV Schleswig 01:50:48h W40 (16)
822. Thorsten Pletz 1167 01:50:48h M40 (165)
823. Ingo Hammer 501 01:50:49h M35 (113)
824. Dennis Kelbch 1932 Hobbits 01:50:49h M20 (104)
825. Benno Richter 1245 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:50h M75 (1)
826. Kai Brendel 200 01:50:50h M35 (114)
827. Fabian Langfahl 893 SpezPiBtl 164 01:50:51h M30 (72)
828. Manfred Baltrusch 1789 TuS Holtenau 01:50:53h M45 (162)
829. Marcel Schmidt 1351 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:50:59h M20 (105)
830. Volker Marohn 971 Preetzer TSV 01:51:02h M55 (34)
831. Bianca Bley 149 Die Waldgazellen 01:51:04h W35 (18)
832. Katharina Schulte 1411 01:51:05h W20 (13)
833. Thorsten Sorge 1469 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:51:05h M20 (106)
834. Gerhard Porsch 1175 01:51:07h M55 (35)
835. Konrad Papp 1130 01:51:11h M45 (163)
836. Wolfgang Nohns 2003 S.C. R 01:51:11h M60 (12)
837. Dirk Schr 1392 01:51:12h M40 (166)
838. Andreas van Baalen 1604 01:51:14h M45 (164)
839. Andre Hoock 619 01:51:16h M40 (167)
840. Matthias Radach 1196 Midori-Dojo 01:51:16h M45 (165)
841. Horst Mattig 981 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:51:18h M55 (36)
842. Susanne Holz 617 01:51:19h W45 (7)
843. Torben Gonschorrek-Heger 449 01:51:19h M20 (107)
844. Dieter Kuhn 869 Gettorfer TV 01:51:21h M45 (166)
845. Heiko Maltz 960 01:51:23h M45 (167)
846. Carlo Ehrich 342 01:51:23h M40 (168)
847. Anja Eggert 336 TSV Sch 01:51:23h W40 (17)
848. Askari Khalilian 745 01:51:28h M55 (37)
849. Martina Feist 377 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:51:30h W40 (18)
850. Detlev D 1843 01:51:33h M45 (168)
851. Sumeet Sehgal 1437 DESIGNER TOURS 01:51:33h M35 (115)
852. Klaus-Peter David 275 01:51:35h M55 (38)
853. Claudia Freickmann 395 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:51:36h W40 (19)
854. Thorsten Rother 1280 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:51:37h M40 (169)
855. Sonja Sassen 1302 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:51:37h W40 (20)
856. Ralph Sassen 1301 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:51:37h M40 (170)
857. Uwe Cizinski 17 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:51:38h M50 (76)
858. Frank Gessert 1871 BSV Hamburg Vattenfall 01:51:39h M45 (169)
859. Matthias Vo 1651 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:51:40h M30 (73)
860. Carsten Mei 1001 01:51:41h M40 (171)
861. Steffen Leesch 905 01:51:44h M20 (108)
862. Bj Miller 1019 01:51:45h M30 (74)
863. Stephan Rehder 1220 ETV-Kiel 01:51:45h M40 (172)
864. Dieter Schwarz 1425 BoSeeLa/TSV-Bordesholm 01:51:46h M65 (10)
865. Sven Carstensen 1830 MTV Gelting 08 01:51:46h M40 (173)
866. Till von Steynitz 1642 01:51:53h M35 (116)
867. Heinz Graupner 456 01:51:53h M50 (77)
868. Martin Koll 808 01:51:57h M45 (170)
869. Joachim Wietstock 1716 01:51:57h M45 (171)
870. Eberhard Temme 2091 01:51:59h M45 (172)
871. Norbert Schmidt 2048 SC Gut-Heil Neum 01:51:59h M55 (39)
872. Bernd Rahn 1204 TSV Erfde 01:52:01h M50 (78)
873. Hans-Joachim Reimers 2025 Lauftreff Marne 01:52:03h M50 (79)
874. Fritz Dethlefsen 286 01:52:05h M50 (80)
875. Dirk Wolfram 1755 01:52:09h M45 (173)
876. Klaus H 633 TuS Holtenau 01:52:10h M65 (11)
877. Susan Adams 1783 01:52:11h W40 (21)
878. Malte Christian Wagner 2109 01:52:13h MJA (9)
879. Richard Pagel 2005 ETV-Kiel Krombaucher 01:52:14h M40 (174)
880. Kathrin Kollmeyer 1947 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:52:14h W35 (19)
881. Janis Zamora 2134 01:52:26h M20 (109)
882. Thorsten Kampfenger 728 vl 01:52:27h M45 (174)
883. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 1353 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:52:27h M35 (117)
884. Uwe Grube 469 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:29h M55 (40)
885. Helmut Himstedt 584 Spiridon Oldesloe 01:52:29h M65 (12)
886. J Je 683 SV Elsdorf 01:52:34h M50 (81)
887. Volker N 2001 01:52:35h M35 (118)
888. Markus Hoffmann 604 01:52:37h M40 (175)
889. Astrid Schessner 1331 01:52:39h W40 (22)
890. R Stamp 1483 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:52:40h M40 (176)
891. Wolfram B 232 LG-Neum 01:52:41h M50 (82)
892. Hans N 2000 LG Wedel Pinneberg 01:52:44h M60 (13)
893. Meik Gohde 445 01:52:45h M35 (119)
894. Karl-Heinz Wiese 1713 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:52:45h M55 (41)
895. Maik Homeier 618 Lauftreff Horizon 01:52:50h M30 (75)
896. Martin G 441 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:51h M40 (177)
897. Michael Kuhlen 867 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:52:52h M50 (83)
898. Bernd Gerdes 1868 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:52:54h M40 (178)
899. Markus Dube 326 01:52:58h M35 (120)
900. Johannes Br 207 01:53:01h M20 (110)
901. Benjamin Angerer 43 01:53:01h M20 (111)
902. Steven Kiel 1934 01:53:03h M20 (112)
903. Klaus Kaufmann 737 01:53:04h M40 (179)
904. Thomas Bannas 68 SG Athletico B 01:53:04h M45 (175)
905. Yrsa Lange 887 01:53:06h W40 (23)
906. Bruno Kunath 2144 01:53:06h M60 (14)
907. Wolfgang Meissner 997 01:53:15h M55 (42)
908. Christiane Mittelst 1025 01:53:15h W40 (24)
909. Martin Krieger 837 STS L 01:53:16h M30 (76)
910. Lars Bracker 1814 Eventbuero Kiel GmbH 01:53:17h M40 (180)
911. Henning Ohnesorge 1119 01:53:17h M40 (181)
912. Hans-Hermann Morrien 1042 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:53:17h M40 (182)
913. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 515 LG Albatros Kiel 01:53:19h M50 (84)
914. Karen Wolff 1751 01:53:21h W45 (8)
915. Thina Hildebrand 581 01:53:22h W40 (25)
916. Norbert K 791 Eckernf 01:53:22h M55 (43)
917. Bernd Lepczynski 914 01:53:25h M55 (44)
918. R Thamm 1554 01:53:25h M45 (176)
919. Holger B 223 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:53:26h M40 (183)
920. Peter Stadler 2073 01:53:26h M40 (184)
921. Bj Dieball 296 01:53:26h M35 (121)
922. Thomas Clausen 261 01:53:28h M40 (185)
923. Britta Heitmann 553 01:53:28h W40 (26)
924. Marc Simonides 1455 01:53:31h M30 (77)
925. Silke Klu 775 DKV und Co. 01:53:31h W30 (14)
926. Antje L 942 F 01:53:33h W45 (9)
927. Ralf Drasdo 316 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 01:53:35h M50 (85)
928. Stefanie Nikuta 1100 SV Friedrichsort 01:53:35h W35 (20)
929. Ronald Cymara 1734 Kieser Training 01:53:35h M40 (186)
930. Volker Jenner 1919 SV Hollingstedt 01:53:38h M45 (177)
931. Hubertus Hencke 1895 01:53:39h M50 (86)
932. J Bischoff 141 01:53:41h M45 (178)
933. Dirk Hu 639 01:53:41h M40 (187)
934. Sabine Wodka 1742 01:53:41h W40 (27)
935. Kai Christiansen 254 01:53:43h M35 (122)
936. Uwe Breede 193 01:53:43h M40 (188)
937. Elke Thomsen 1567 Spiridon Schleswig 01:53:44h W60 (1)
938. Leif Kr 1953 Fit-Fight 01:53:45h M40 (189)
939. Mathias Schubert 1399 01:53:45h M40 (190)
940. Sina Will 2122 01:53:47h W20 (14)
941. Bernd Hansen 511 01:53:48h M40 (191)
942. Michael Kuhrt 1958 01:53:51h M20 (113)
943. Joachim Klinke 771 01:53:51h M45 (179)
944. Jens Wolfm 1754 01:53:51h M20 (114)
945. Frank Bayer 1794 01:53:51h M35 (123)
946. Klaus Rickert 2026 01:53:51h M40 (192)
947. Bernd J 702 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 01:53:52h M45 (180)
948. Katrin Kr 824 01:53:52h W35 (21)
949. Malte Arwers 52 01:53:54h M35 (124)
950. Regina V. Spreckelsen 1601 01:53:56h W35 (22)
951. Andrea Rieper 1257 01:54:03h W45 (10)
952. Roberto Jen 677 Marineschutzkr 01:54:04h M20 (115)
953. Rainer Wilcken 2121 Golds FitnessCenter 01:54:04h M40 (193)
954. Ralf Rudolph 1286 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:54:06h M40 (194)
955. Christoph Gronert 2147 SV Rotschwarz Kiel 01:54:08h M45 (181)
956. Alexander Janke 663 01:54:10h M35 (125)
957. Werner Weltgen 1685 LG schuelke 01:54:11h M50 (87)
958. Anja Bernhard 121 01:54:13h W35 (23)
959. Claus B 160 SC FORTUNA WELLSEE 01:54:13h M50 (88)
960. Klaus-Peter Teske 1553 TSV-Bordesholm; BoSeeLa 01:54:15h M55 (45)
961. Monika P 1168 Neurologie Kiel 01:54:21h W30 (15)
962. Susanne Wendt 1688 01:54:23h W40 (28)
963. Claus Harders 520 ppi Media GmbH 01:54:25h M40 (195)
964. Boris Detlefsen 291 SV Hollingstedt 01:54:27h M35 (126)
965. Rainer Mohn 1034 LG Albatros Kiel 01:54:28h M50 (89)
966. Karsten Polle 1171 01:54:29h M40 (196)
967. Jens Stange 1484 Flensburgurger Hockeyclub 01:54:30h M55 (46)
968. J Bumann 234 01:54:30h M45 (182)
969. Heinz Kliss 1936 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:54:35h M65 (13)
970. Bettina Schuldt 1409 01:54:37h W40 (29)
971. Jens Stoltenberg 1515 Team Kaiser&Stuckert 01:54:40h M45 (183)
972. Markus Reinhard 1236 01:54:40h M35 (127)
973. Jan Richter 1250 01:54:44h M30 (78)
974. Bianka Niemann 1999 01:54:46h W35 (24)
975. D Leppin 1965 01:54:49h W45 (11)
976. Marco Blodau 152 TuS H/M Kiel 01:54:52h M30 (79)
977. Michael Appel 46 01:54:57h M45 (184)
978. Philipp von Dahl 1632 01:54:58h M35 (128)
979. Erika Buhmann 1420 MTV Heide 01:54:59h W60 (2)
980. Christian Josam 698 01:55:00h M35 (129)
981. Yvonne Finger 1855 01:55:00h W30 (16)
982. Thomas Riemke 1256 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:00h M40 (197)
983. Christine Kahlcke 722 VfB Kiel 01:55:01h W45 (12)
984. Michael Nawa 1073 ETV-Kiel 01:55:01h M40 (198)
985. Andreas K 862 Lauftreff Horizon 01:55:01h M40 (199)
986. Susanne Scherzer 1330 Lauftreff Horizon 01:55:01h W45 (13)
987. Kathrin M 1060 01:55:02h W30 (17)
988. Axel Mester 1006 TuS Garbek-L 01:55:03h M50 (90)
989. Chris Kiil 748 01:55:05h M35 (130)
990. Andre Scharunge 2039 Team Kaiser u. Stuckert 01:55:05h M45 (185)
991. Jens Stiller 2081 01:55:05h M40 (200)
992. Antonia Koppe 816 LG Alber 01:55:07h W35 (25)
993. Sven Jaster 672 SG Ahtletico Budelsdorf 01:55:07h M35 (131)
994. Thomas Becker 96 01:55:08h M35 (132)
995. Andreas Tiroke 2097 01:55:08h M40 (201)
996. Michael Goossen 1877 01:55:09h M40 (202)
997. Sonja Neuendorf 1079 Kieser Training 01:55:09h WJA (1)
998. Damian Wallhead 1662 01:55:10h M35 (133)
999. Heike Matzke 982 01:55:12h W35 (26)
1000. Patrick Ludwig 938 01:55:13h M30 (80)
1001. Martin Jeske 682 01:55:15h M40 (203)
1002. Jan M 1991 01:55:16h M20 (116)
1003. Stephan Klebe 757 Neurologie Kiel 01:55:19h M35 (134)
1004. Martin Decher 277 TSV Altenholz 01:55:20h M45 (186)
1005. Dagmar von Korff 1638 01:55:20h W45 (14)
1006. Freya von Korff 1639 01:55:20h W20 (15)
1007. Kirsten Marquardt 974 Eider Express 01:55:20h W40 (30)
1008. Martina Bi 142 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:55:21h W50 (8)
1009. Ralf Stapelfeldt 1486 01:55:21h M45 (187)
1010. Marc Jaschke 670 Sch 01:55:22h M35 (135)
1011. Detlef Vliegen 1609 01:55:22h M45 (188)
1012. Michael Trowe 1591 KSV Holstein Kiel 01:55:25h M40 (204)
1013. Andreas Vierke 1608 TuS Holtenau 01:55:27h M35 (136)
1014. Ralf Giesenberg 432 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:29h M45 (189)
1015. Herbert Kleiner 767 ETV-Kiel 01:55:30h M50 (91)
1016. S Petersen 2009 01:55:30h M35 (137)
1017. Britta Koll 810 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:55:30h W40 (31)
1018. Ingrid Wernicke 1693 01:55:32h W45 (15)
1019. Katrin Holm 615 Sparkasse Mittelholstein AG 01:55:34h W30 (18)
1020. Hans-Heinrich Jaacks 646 TuS Garbek-L 01:55:34h M50 (92)
1021. Liane Bense 110 BSG Otto Hamburg 01:55:37h W30 (19)
1022. Gerhard Ehnts 339 BW Wesselburen 01:55:37h M40 (205)
1023. Maik Hesse 1898 01:55:40h M35 (138)
1024. Uwe H 1902 01:55:41h M55 (47)
1025. Britta Schmidt 1347 TSV Brokstedt 01:55:43h W40 (32)
1026. Franco Lippolis 1969 01:55:44h M35 (139)
1027. Julia Micus 1984 01:55:44h W30 (20)
1028. Wolfgang Ro 1276 Eckernf 01:55:47h M65 (14)
1029. Dirk Schade 2037 L 01:55:47h M40 (206)
1030. Stephanie Nebendahl 1075 KMTV 01:55:51h W40 (33)
1031. Norman Anker 45 01:55:53h M20 (117)
1032. Harold K 864 Rot Schwarz Kiel 01:55:56h M20 (118)
1033. Alexander Apel 1787 01:55:57h M20 (119)
1034. Kurt Conrad 264 01:55:58h M45 (190)
1035. Gerrit Wilke 1718 Heikendorfer Sportverein 01:55:59h M35 (140)
1036. Andre Lohrke 1970 01:56:01h M30 (81)
1037. Kay Wiezorek 2120 01:56:01h M30 (82)
1038. Heiko Graw 1881 01:56:02h M35 (141)
1039. Dr. Falk Baus 1332 01:56:03h M65 (15)
1040. Arne Wolgast 1756 01:56:04h M35 (142)
1041. Uwe N 2002 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:56:04h M55 (48)
1042. Torsten Niemann 1095 01:56:06h M40 (207)
1043. Thomas Reicher 1229 Feuerwehr Osterr 01:56:09h M45 (191)
1044. Karl-Ludwig Johannsen 691 01:56:10h M50 (93)
1045. Stefan Prie 1183 01:56:10h M35 (143)
1046. Karsten Wilkening 1719 KVSH 01:56:12h M45 (192)
1047. Julia Biernath-W 131 Team Biernath-W 01:56:12h W20 (16)
1048. Urte K 793 01:56:12h W40 (34)
1049. Antje Enge 358 01:56:14h W40 (35)
1050. Alexandra M 1992 01:56:15h W35 (27)
1051. Christoph Lange 1961 01:56:16h M20 (120)
1052. Hauke Rahn 1207 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:56:16h M40 (208)
1053. Vinzenz Lipp 926 01:56:16h M40 (209)
1054. Johannes Sieck 1449 01:56:17h M50 (94)
1055. Manfred Jessen 684 01:56:17h M50 (95)
1056. Yahya Acil 22 01:56:19h M45 (193)
1057. Dirk Adler 24 01:56:21h M50 (96)
1058. Hauke Heinrich 550 01:56:21h M20 (121)
1059. Achim Daschkeit 274 01:56:23h M45 (194)
1060. Michael Ohle 1117 01:56:23h M50 (97)
1061. Christian Anders 37 01:56:24h M40 (210)
1062. J Saggau 1295 TuS Garbek-L 01:56:28h M40 (211)
1063. Carsten Pooch 1173 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel e.v. 01:56:30h M45 (195)
1064. Norbert Neidenbach 1077 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel e.v. 01:56:31h M65 (16)
1065. Julia Voltmer 1631 01:56:31h W35 (28)
1066. Svenn Myrvold 1066 01:56:32h M35 (144)
1067. C Langenberg 889 01:56:32h W35 (29)
1068. Andr B 219 TSV Melsdorf 01:56:32h M40 (212)
1069. Heiko Lang 885 01:56:33h M40 (213)
1070. Thomas Rode 1263 01:56:34h M45 (196)
1071. Maren Hiltner 583 01:56:38h W30 (21)
1072. Artur Goldsweer 446 TSV Altenholz 01:56:44h M45 (197)
1073. Manfred Weik 2114 01:56:45h M60 (15)
1074. Henning Thomsen 1481 01:56:53h M50 (98)
1075. Thomas Fink 383 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:56:54h M20 (122)
1076. Gregor Bunde 235 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:56:55h M40 (214)
1077. Katja Ehrhardt 341 01:56:57h W45 (16)
1078. Heino Andresen 41 01:56:59h M40 (215)
1079. Michael Otto 1127 24sieben 01:57:00h M35 (145)
1080. Ian Shingles 1446 01:57:00h M45 (198)
1081. Michael M 1062 01:57:02h M40 (216)
1082. Bernd Schwennsen 1434 S 01:57:03h M45 (199)
1083. Stephan Werner 1690 Bundeswehr 01:57:06h M40 (217)
1084. Olaf Triphahn 1590 01:57:08h M40 (218)
1085. Christian Reich 1224 b+m Informatik AG 01:57:11h M30 (83)
1086. Jaroslaw Pospieszny 1178 01:57:11h M45 (200)
1087. Jasmine Haagen 486 01:57:11h W20 (17)
1088. Olaf Rieken 1255 KMTV 01:57:11h M40 (219)
1089. Sonja Neumann 1086 01:57:15h W30 (22)
1090. Eva Suchy 1533 MTV Heide 01:57:17h W40 (36)
1091. Ralf Zimmermann 1779 01:57:18h M30 (84)
1092. Kai Wollweber 1757 01:57:18h M50 (99)
1093. Ulrich Wei 1680 01:57:19h M35 (146)
1094. Sven Nielsen 1092 01:57:21h M45 (201)
1095. Robert Pfauter 1152 LTV-Ost und KMTV 01:57:22h M40 (220)
1096. Sabine Schubert 1397 Rot Schwarz Kiel 01:57:25h W45 (17)
1097. Christian Scholz 1380 01:57:26h M50 (100)
1098. Klaus M 1045 01:57:27h M60 (16)
1099. Martin Beck 90 Suchsdorfer SV 01:57:29h M50 (101)
1100. Christian Radden 1198 01:57:34h M30 (85)
1101. Gerhard Vosgerau 1644 01:57:36h M60 (17)
1102. Thomas Hagemann 490 F 01:57:36h M45 (202)
1103. Bernd Marnau 1973 01:57:36h M50 (102)
1104. Monke B 231 TSV Mildstedt 01:57:39h W50 (9)
1105. Hendrik Knobbe 1937 01:57:40h M20 (123)
1106. Maren Schaetzke 1313 01:57:41h W20 (18)
1107. Daniela Jansen 1917 01:57:42h W30 (23)
1108. Martina Wirth 1729 Eckernf 01:57:43h W45 (18)
1109. D Weissmann 1681 01:57:43h W45 (19)
1110. Angela Reiche-Pinto 1227 SFC Ottendorf 01:57:44h W40 (37)
1111. Hakan Pinarak 2012 ELIXIA Deutschland GmbH 01:57:45h M30 (86)
1112. Michael Janowski 666 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:57:45h M45 (203)
1113. Werner Klaus 754 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 01:57:53h M50 (103)
1114. Thorsten Hass 529 01:57:54h M35 (147)
1115. Werner Frerichs 397 KMTV 01:57:55h M35 (148)
1116. Udo Gerigk 1869 01:57:55h M45 (204)
1117. Anke Jansen 1916 01:57:57h W40 (38)
1118. Jens Gerdau 424 01:57:59h M45 (205)
1119. Irmgard Jagen 657 TSV Kronshagen 01:57:59h W50 (10)
1120. Antje Singert 1456 AWO Kiel 01:58:00h W45 (20)
1121. Thomas Broer 1820 freenet.ag 01:58:02h M35 (149)
1122. Frank-Uwe Anders 38 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:58:05h M35 (150)
1123. Anja Beuck 124 01:58:05h W35 (30)
1124. Jan Hittig 1901 01:58:06h M20 (124)
1125. Rainer Schenk 1328 01:58:08h M55 (49)
1126. Annika Stolle 1514 Kieler Renn- und Reitverein 01:58:08h W20 (19)
1127. Gerrit B 1804 01:58:08h M20 (125)
1128. Meinhard Klohn 773 01:58:10h M50 (104)
1129. Christina Drescher 1846 01:58:11h W20 (20)
1130. Carsten Schmidt 1350 01:58:14h M35 (151)
1131. Tobias Zern 2135 Uni Kiel 01:58:14h M20 (126)
1132. Richard Vocke 2103 01:58:15h M20 (127)
1133. Barbara Vocke 2102 01:58:16h W45 (21)
1134. Silke Zimmermann 2137 01:58:16h W40 (39)
1135. Isolde Rausch 1216 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:58:17h W40 (40)
1136. Ingrid Saltzmann-Schnoor 1298 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:17h W35 (31)
1137. Christiane Schlordt 1341 MTV Heide 01:58:17h W40 (41)
1138. Liane Pitzschel 1162 01:58:18h W30 (24)
1139. Thomas M 1047 TuS Garbek-L 01:58:20h M45 (206)
1140. Jan Emmerich 1850 01:58:20h M45 (207)
1141. Sandra K 865 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:58:21h W35 (32)
1142. Sascha Grieve 463 NDR Mannschaft 01:58:23h M35 (152)
1143. Troels Johansen 694 01:58:25h M30 (87)
1144. Lutz Gerdau 425 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:58:26h M35 (153)
1145. Christian Meinert 994 01:58:27h M40 (221)
1146. S Martens 977 01:58:27h M45 (208)
1147. Rolf Schr 2056 01:58:29h M60 (18)
1148. Uwe Dethlefsen 285 L 01:58:30h M55 (50)
1149. Andrea Kircher 750 01:58:31h W35 (33)
1150. Arne M 1049 01:58:32h M40 (222)
1151. Susanne Wackers 1656 01:58:32h W35 (34)
1152. Peter Kahl 719 Raiffeisenbank im Kreis Pl 01:58:33h M50 (105)
1153. Johannes Ditters 303 01:58:33h M40 (223)
1154. Rainer Kohlmorgen 805 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:58:34h M35 (154)
1155. Dieter Thara 1555 TSV LoLa 01:58:36h M50 (106)
1156. Holger Fischer 1856 01:58:37h M45 (209)
1157. Frank Gruhlke 473 TSV Brokstedt 01:58:38h M45 (210)
1158. Bernd Drescher 322 TSV Erfde 01:58:44h M45 (211)
1159. Egon Jacobs 1911 SV Rickling 01:58:44h M65 (17)
1160. Janina Karnowski 1927 01:58:45h W30 (25)
1161. Angela Bivona 146 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:46h W40 (42)
1162. Jan Rosburg 1275 01:58:47h M45 (212)
1163. Diana Dieball 297 01:58:47h W30 (26)
1164. Gerhard Schoof 1382 01:58:48h M55 (51)
1165. Ruth Weichselbaumer 681 Eckernf 01:58:48h W50 (11)
1166. G H 488 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:50h M55 (52)
1167. Helge Hinz 595 01:58:51h M35 (155)
1168. Inken Stelling 2077 01:58:52h W35 (35)
1169. Ove Kr 847 01:58:52h M35 (156)
1170. Edzard Schwarze 1430 01:58:53h M45 (213)
1171. Barbara Johnigk 1922 01:58:54h W20 (21)
1172. Stefan Schreiber 1387 01:58:56h M20 (128)
1173. Detlef Stiegler 2080 01:58:57h M55 (53)
1174. Wulf-Dieter Nolte 1107 TSV Sch 01:59:00h M60 (19)
1175. Hendrik Spoerel 1477 01:59:01h M35 (157)
1176. Phillip Voit-Avemarg 1626 01:59:01h M20 (129)
1177. Carl-Gustav Siuts 1458 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. 01:59:02h M40 (224)
1178. Johanna Schindler 1335 01:59:02h W55 (2)
1179. Carsten Wehde 1673 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 01:59:02h M35 (158)
1180. Martin Kr 848 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:59:03h M35 (159)
1181. Frank Rohw 1271 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:59:04h M40 (225)
1182. Eggert Illing 644 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:59:08h M45 (214)
1183. Carsten Fuljahn 411 01:59:09h M35 (160)
1184. Gesa Mei 999 01:59:12h W45 (22)
1185. Anke Lameter 882 01:59:12h W40 (43)
1186. Soeren Dutz 329 Bundeswehr 01:59:13h M30 (88)
1187. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 1226 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:59:13h M20 (130)
1188. Christiane Firley 386 Sportverein H 01:59:15h W40 (44)
1189. Janina Berg 113 01:59:16h W30 (27)
1190. Renate Horst 2146 Eckernf 01:59:16h W65 (1)
1191. Claudia Dohse 315 TSV Kronshagen 01:59:16h W40 (45)
1192. J Schmahlfeldt 1344 LG Albators Kiel 01:59:17h M45 (215)
1193. Sem K 794 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:19h M20 (131)
1194. Sabine J 654 ppi Media GmbH 01:59:20h W45 (23)
1195. Ulrich Becker 94 TSV Kronshagen 01:59:21h M60 (20)
1196. Wolf-Dieter Kettenbeil 744 01:59:30h M55 (54)
1197. Hartmuth Schramm 1384 01:59:33h M55 (55)
1198. Thomas Sch 1312 01:59:34h M50 (107)
1199. Frank Theede 1557 ppi Media GmbH 01:59:37h M40 (226)
1200. J Schwalm 1422 LG KVG die Stra 01:59:37h M35 (161)
1201. Ralf Voss 1646 Team Haus & Grund 01:59:39h M45 (216)
1202. Manfred Schlodenski 2046 01:59:40h M45 (217)
1203. Beatrice Putz 2018 01:59:41h W20 (22)
1204. Hans Sch 1309 TSV Altenholz 01:59:42h M45 (218)
1205. Malte Detlefsen 1839 01:59:43h M20 (132)
1206. Dierk-Otto Vo 1647 01:59:43h M50 (108)
1207. Merret Lippmann 927 1. KHTC 01:59:45h W20 (23)
1208. Nina Krompholz 844 TURA Meldorf 01:59:45h W20 (24)
1209. Marco Schubbert 1396 SFC Ottendorf 01:59:46h M35 (162)
1210. Stefan Badners 60 01:59:48h M35 (163)
1211. Jonas Pierschel 2011 01:59:48h M20 (133)
1212. Malte Suhr 1534 01:59:49h M35 (164)
1213. Marion Drews 323 BoSeeLa 01:59:51h W40 (46)
1214. Sebastian Abend 1782 01:59:54h M20 (134)
1215. Sven Scheele 1322 01:59:55h M30 (89)
1216. Ingo Lederer 903 Stryker Trauma AG 01:59:55h M35 (165)
1217. Anja Rolff 1273 01:59:57h W40 (47)
1218. Oliver Noelle 1105 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:59:58h M45 (219)
1219. Wolfgang Sch 1402 01:59:59h M50 (109)
1220. Vivian Floors 1859 02:00:02h W50 (12)
1221. Stefan Bayer 86 02:00:03h M40 (227)
1222. Hans-J Krohn 1954 TSV Kronshagen 02:00:03h M50 (110)
1223. Monika Ruland 369 02:00:04h (2)
1224. Christopher Borgerding 172 02:00:09h M20 (135)
1225. Nathalie Hundt 1907 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 02:00:10h W35 (36)
1226. S Kipar 1935 02:00:16h M20 (136)
1227. Andreas Diekert 299 02:00:16h M40 (228)
1228. Thomas Nesch 1078 02:00:18h M45 (220)
1229. B Geisler 420 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:20h W45 (24)
1230. Lars Fieguth 1854 Hagen IV 02:00:23h M45 (221)
1231. Maike Moriz 1988 02:00:24h W35 (37)
1232. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 40 TSV Fahretoft 02:00:32h M50 (111)
1233. Thomas Sibbersen 1565 02:00:32h M35 (166)
1234. Birgit Goos 1876 02:00:34h W45 (25)
1235. Andrike Schwarze 1431 02:00:35h W40 (48)
1236. Karl-Hans Bracht 184 02:00:37h M50 (112)
1237. Carmen Jacques 653 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:38h W20 (25)
1238. Nico Mordhorst 1041 02:00:41h M20 (137)
1239. Sigrid Olesen 1120 TSV Flintbek 02:00:44h W55 (3)
1240. Ulf Neumann 1084 MTV Heide 02:00:51h M40 (229)
1241. Stefan Bereuther 111 02:00:52h M40 (230)
1242. Janin Schwenk 2065 Studioline GmbH & Co KG 02:00:52h W30 (28)
1243. Nicole Beck 92 02:00:55h W30 (29)
1244. Stefanie Bilke 135 02:00:56h W30 (30)
1245. Mark Boss 181 02:00:58h M35 (167)
1246. Kristin Maus 985 02:00:58h W20 (26)
1247. Johanna Reichenbach 1228 CAU Kiel Institut f 02:00:58h W20 (27)
1248. Kerstin Andersson 1786 02:00:58h W30 (31)
1249. Anett Blumentritt 154 02:00:59h W35 (38)
1250. Stefan Pr 1187 02:00:59h M30 (90)
1251. Mathias Rathey 1212 FC Gr 02:01:02h M40 (231)
1252. Oliver Roggensack 1269 Sanit 02:01:04h M40 (232)
1253. Karl-Heinrich Brandt 1816 02:01:04h M55 (56)
1254. Reinhard Pietschmann 1156 SFC Ottendorf 02:01:07h M55 (57)
1255. Inge M 1989 02:01:08h W35 (39)
1256. Claus Koehnlein 2138 02:01:09h M50 (113)
1257. Klaus D 312 SKS 02:01:10h M45 (222)
1258. Konstanze Elfferding 353 VATER HOLDING GmbH 02:01:10h W40 (49)
1259. Patrick Vuylsteke 1653 02:01:11h M35 (168)
1260. Johann Schneider 1364 THW Kiel 02:01:14h M70 (2)
1261. Marion Vo 1648 TSV Waabs 02:01:15h W45 (26)
1262. Horst Raff 1202 CAU Kiel Institut f 02:01:19h M45 (223)
1263. Ulrike Koll 809 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 02:01:19h W40 (50)
1264. Saskia Schweitzer 1433 02:01:21h W30 (32)
1265. Ronny Gr 472 02:01:30h M30 (91)
1266. Andrea Kaack 713 02:01:31h W40 (51)
1267. Axel Barre 1791 02:01:32h M55 (58)
1268. Marion Hansen 508 MTV Lauftreff Heide 02:01:33h W45 (27)
1269. Poul Erik Jacobsen 648 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 02:01:34h M50 (114)
1270. Wolfgang Roth 1277 02:01:35h M60 (21)
1271. Jens Wittig 1737 02:01:35h M45 (224)
1272. Friederike Romberg 2030 02:01:35h W20 (28)
1273. Walter Longuet 931 02:01:36h M45 (225)
1274. Dirk Kr 823 02:01:40h M45 (226)
1275. Dietmar Heidemann 544 SFC Ottendorf 02:01:41h M45 (227)
1276. Henriette Stoll 1512 BoSeeLa 02:01:41h W40 (52)
1277. Regine Vollstedt 1630 02:01:44h W45 (28)
1278. Angela Theen 1560 02:01:45h W55 (4)
1279. Sandra Asic 53 02:01:46h W30 (33)
1280. Andrea Borchardt 170 02:01:50h W45 (29)
1281. Jan Maschke 1978 SC DHfK Leipzig 02:01:51h M35 (169)
1282. Sylvia Volkers 1627 TSV Erfde 02:01:52h W40 (53)
1283. Johannes Sandmann 2035 02:01:53h M55 (59)
1284. S Hansen 510 Preetzer TSV 02:01:54h M45 (228)
1285. Katja Ball 65 02:01:54h W20 (29)
1286. Frank Pertack 1136 VATER HOLDING GmbH 02:02:00h M40 (233)
1287. Jutta Beyer 126 02:02:04h W40 (54)
1288. Inka Geurink 429 TSV Bordesholm 02:02:04h W40 (55)
1289. J Geurink 430 02:02:04h M35 (170)
1290. Sandra Spille-Kunta 1476 02:02:05h W35 (40)
1291. Heiko D 311 02:02:08h M30 (92)
1292. Jessica Evers 371 LG KVG die Stra 02:02:08h W20 (30)
1293. Katrin Plath 1166 02:02:13h W30 (34)
1294. Dirk Stoffers 1510 02:02:15h M35 (171)
1295. Maike Brzakala 217 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:02:18h W40 (56)
1296. Nicky B 1825 02:02:22h M30 (93)
1297. Andrea Kampfenger 727 vl 02:02:23h W50 (13)
1298. Lars Sondermeier 2069 02:02:23h M30 (94)
1299. Maike Stengel 1501 Neurologie Kiel 02:02:23h W30 (35)
1300. Hedda Christians 252 02:02:24h W35 (41)
1301. Olaf de Jong 276 Team KAO Architekten 02:02:24h M45 (229)
1302. Steffen Delfs 2119 02:02:28h M35 (172)
1303. Florian Bosse 1812 02:02:28h M35 (173)
1304. Bastian Sohn 1466 Dorfgemeinschaft Kossau e.V. 02:02:29h M35 (174)
1305. Gerhard Behra 98 ETV-Kiel 02:02:31h M50 (115)
1306. Regina Klein 761 SFC Ottendorf 02:02:34h W40 (57)
1307. Ralf Bialek 129 Golds FitnessCenter 02:02:35h M45 (230)
1308. Gerhard Bialek 128 Golds FitnessCenter 02:02:35h M50 (116)
1309. J Priebe 2016 02:02:40h M65 (18)
1310. Jan Carstensen 249 02:02:41h M20 (138)
1311. Astrid J 704 02:02:41h W20 (31)
1312. Johann Peter Kopp 815 02:02:41h M45 (231)
1313. Malte K 1945 KMTV 02:02:43h M20 (139)
1314. Richard Sachtleben 1294 02:02:45h M70 (3)
1315. Gerhard Hohl 612 02:02:46h M55 (60)
1316. Thorsten Wilms 1727 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 02:02:46h M40 (234)
1317. Tobias Teichert 1549 02:02:47h M20 (140)
1318. Johann Trozki 1592 TuS Garbek-L 02:02:48h M55 (61)
1319. Nico Bildt 133 Bordwartungsgruppe/MFG 5 02:02:48h M35 (175)
1320. Klaus Steinbeck 1497 02:02:49h M55 (62)
1321. Mona Markowitz 970 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 02:02:53h W20 (32)
1322. Fabian Scheffczyk 1323 02:02:53h M20 (141)
1323. Annette Hundt 637 TSV Sch 02:02:54h W50 (14)
1324. Reinhold Hundt 636 TSV Sch 02:02:54h M50 (117)
1325. Waldemar Kurz 873 Opernhaus Kiel 02:02:55h M35 (176)
1326. Andreas Wulff 1766 02:02:58h M35 (177)
1327. Beate Vo 2108 SSV Sarzb 02:03:03h W30 (36)
1328. Holger Kr 1950 Post SV Heide 02:03:03h M40 (235)
1329. Guenter Greve 459 02:03:04h M55 (63)
1330. Eckhardt Lass 898 02:03:04h M45 (232)
1331. Klaus Gosch 451 02:03:18h M45 (233)
1332. Barbara Klein 764 02:03:23h W30 (37)
1333. Maja Snoyek 1461 Lauftreff Rickling 02:03:24h W30 (38)
1334. Olaf Schleu 1339 LG KVG die Stra 02:03:28h M35 (178)
1335. Sven Harm 521 MTV D 02:03:28h M30 (95)
1336. Thomas Rademacher 1200 02:03:38h M40 (236)
1337. Daniel Deppenbrock 284 02:03:48h M30 (96)
1338. Matthias Haushahn 1886 02:03:49h M20 (142)
1339. Philipp Niesing 1098 02:03:50h M35 (179)
1340. Vivien Rummler 2032 02:03:51h W20 (33)
1341. Gesa Zimmermann 1776 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 02:03:56h W40 (58)
1342. Mica Boehle 159 02:03:57h W40 (59)
1343. Thomas Till 1576 SV Elsdorf 02:03:58h M50 (118)
1344. Frank Hoffmann 603 MTV D 02:04:00h M55 (64)
1345. Hans-Alfred Meichner 989 TuS Gaarden 02:04:01h M50 (119)
1346. Christian Hansen 512 02:04:08h M40 (237)
1347. Gabriele Eisele 351 SV Elsdorf 02:04:09h W45 (30)
1348. Andreas Wohlert 1744 02:04:10h M45 (234)
1349. Anke Wohlert 1745 02:04:10h W40 (60)
1350. Ulrike Herzog-Appel 576 Eckernf 02:04:11h W45 (31)
1351. Helga Schweer 1432 02:04:16h W70 (1)
1352. Birgit Schr 2055 02:04:19h W30 (39)
1353. Heike Niepelt 1097 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:04:19h W40 (61)
1354. Angie Br 1823 02:04:24h W40 (62)
1355. Sabine Linder 925 02:04:24h W30 (40)
1356. Bj Linder 924 02:04:24h M30 (97)
1357. Hans-J Hergel 567 02:04:30h M45 (235)
1358. Anette Eckert 332 02:04:31h W35 (42)
1359. Michael Gnutzmann 436 02:04:31h M40 (238)
1360. Stefan Wegener 1670 02:04:34h M40 (239)
1361. Horst B 163 02:04:38h M55 (65)
1362. Mario Schm 1360 02:04:39h M20 (143)