Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 5 km) 2007

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Steffen Uliczka 4373 00:35:17h M20 (1)
2. Sebastian Wei 4175 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:35:20h M20 (2)
3. Jan-Philipp Pohst 3455 THW Kiel 00:36:27h M20 (3)
4. Hans Peters 3406 USC Kiel 00:37:16h M35 (1)
5. Dieter Gloe 2523 TSV Kronshagen 00:37:43h M45 (1)
6. Volker Thimm 4036 TSV Ratekau 00:37:46h M35 (2)
7. Bastian Schlenz 2015 Zippels L 00:37:59h M30 (1)
8. Thomas Saalbach 3637 SG Athletico B 00:38:47h M35 (3)
9. Oleg Schamerowski 3666 TC L 00:39:09h M40 (1)
10. Jens-Uwe Pszolla 3482 TSV Munkbrarup 00:39:22h M40 (2)
11. Detlef Demmel 2316 Finanzministerium Kiel 00:40:07h M35 (4)
12. Gero Knickrehm 2933 Kiel 00:40:10h M30 (2)
13. Mathias Zobel 4310 Finanzministerium Kiel 00:40:13h M45 (2)
14. Anke Tiedemann 4380 00:40:16h W30 (1)
15. Sven Teegen 4007 SV Wiking Kiel 00:40:21h M20 (4)
16. Mario Heinrich 2669 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:40:28h M20 (5)
17. Rhea Richter 3557 MTV Itzehoe 00:40:30h W20 (1)
18. Bj Andresen 2026 DEBEKA 00:40:31h M20 (6)
19. Ronny-Nico Schiefelbein 3694 Neum 00:40:34h M20 (7)
20. Lennart Habbe 2608 Molfsee 00:40:36h M20 (8)
21. Bastian Maa 3767 Radsport Preetz 00:40:39h M20 (9)
22. Reinhold Adam 2003 TSV Bornh 00:40:50h M55 (1)
23. Jens Lukas 3160 USC Kiel 00:40:50h M40 (3)
24. Arnt Luthardt 4356 Sonneberg 00:40:58h MJA (1)
25. Lukas Meihsner 3221 TUS Holtenau 00:41:04h MJB (1)
26. Helge Ebert 2371 Radsport Preetz e.V. 00:41:06h M40 (4)
27. Anine Hell 2680 TSV Wattenbek 00:41:09h W20 (2)
28. Verena Becker 4379 00:41:30h W30 (2)
29. Tobias L 3152 USC Kiel 00:41:32h M30 (3)
30. Katharina N 3346 Wellingdorfer Sportverein 00:41:34h W20 (3)
31. Wolfgang Trebesch 2651 MTV Aurich 00:41:41h M50 (1)
32. Bernd Schmitz 2616 Molfsee 00:41:44h M45 (3)
33. Michael Gubitz 2587 Kronshagen 00:41:52h M40 (5)
34. Dominic Adlung 2007 Kiel 00:41:54h M20 (10)
35. Oliver K 3050 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:41:55h M35 (5)
36. Christopher Spiegel 3919 THW Kiel 00:42:00h MJA (2)
37. Simon Scholz 3752 Hamburg 00:42:04h M30 (4)
38. Kai Neumann 3314 St 00:42:10h MJB (2)
39. Christoph Schiesewitz 3696 Afefa 00:42:13h M20 (11)
40. Jens Friedrich 2478 ETV-Kiel Triathlon 00:42:20h M35 (6)
41. Tilo Augstein 2045 Kiel 00:42:21h M35 (7)
42. Matthias Wecke 4162 MTV Heide 00:42:23h M20 (12)
43. Birger S 3904 TSV Brunsb 00:42:26h M20 (13)
44. Thomas Schubert 3789 Altenholz 00:42:29h M45 (4)
45. Marco Pohlmann 3453 watt-matt 00:42:42h M35 (8)
46. Holger Wege 4163 Kiel 00:42:45h M45 (5)
47. Christof Rapelius 3508 Raisdorfer TSV 00:42:46h M30 (5)
48. Vincent Stoffers 3966 Kiel 00:42:53h M20 (14)
49. Wolfgang Humm 2774 Schleswig 00:43:01h M45 (6)
50. Sebastian Schuldt 3323 00:43:02h M20 (15)
51. Michael Mauer 3208 USC Kiel 00:43:06h M45 (7)
52. Jan-Henning Schr 3773 Raisdorf 00:43:10h M40 (6)
53. Christian Hoffmann 2742 F 00:43:18h M20 (16)
54. Max Dregelies 2356 Team Dregelies 00:43:19h MJB (3)
55. Christoph Jungk 2845 Finanzministerium Kiel 00:43:19h M40 (7)
56. Peter Lienh 3111 Gro 00:43:21h MJA (3)
57. Roman Halimorka 3374 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:43:23h M20 (17)
58. Lars Staubermann 3935 Raisdorf 00:43:27h M40 (8)
59. Dr. Fabian Stein 3947 Landgericht Kiel 00:43:30h M30 (6)
60. Stefan Beyer 2124 USC Kiel 00:43:32h M50 (2)
61. J Herrmann 2713 SV Friedrichsort 00:43:33h M35 (9)
62. Maija Heller 2681 Kiel 00:43:41h W20 (4)
63. Johannes Meihsner 3220 TUS Holtenau 00:43:44h MJA (4)
64. Jens Bodenthien 2149 B 00:43:48h M35 (10)
65. Wolf Dieter Krezdorn 3015 Kiel 00:43:50h M35 (11)
66. Bj Wiegner 4209 Kiel 00:43:53h M20 (18)
67. Dr. Lars Riggert 3573 Kiel 00:43:56h M30 (7)
68. Phil Bornholdt 2177 UFB Kiel 00:44:04h MJB (4)
69. Jan Friedrich Esser 2413 Kiel 00:44:07h M20 (19)
70. Holger Schmidt 3722 Twedt 00:44:17h M35 (12)
71. Hauke Giesecke 2518 Light & Law team 00:44:18h M30 (8)
72. Sidney De Lara 4378 Vegan Runners UK 00:44:20h M50 (3)
73. Jochen Thies 4033 USC Kiel 00:44:23h M40 (9)
74. Matthias Mann 3186 Kiel 00:44:26h M20 (20)
75. Jens Hansen 2626 Neum 00:44:27h M45 (8)
76. Michael Boe 2150 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:44:28h M40 (10)
77. Uwe Ardelt 2034 TUS Holtenau 00:44:30h M40 (11)
78. Mario P. Zurlino 4318 L 00:44:31h M40 (12)
79. Thorsten Pieper 3434 VFR Laboe 00:44:31h M40 (13)
80. Christian Borkowski 2171 Bader & Jene Software-Ing. GmbH 00:44:33h M20 (21)
81. Jens Kr 3029 LG Power-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:44:33h M40 (14)
82. Marcel Pasewaldt 3388 Kiel 00:44:33h M20 (22)
83. Manfred Kloth 2928 Kirchenkreis Kiel 00:44:34h M45 (9)
84. Simone Dogu 2339 Rheinmetall Landsysteme Kiel 00:44:34h W20 (5)
85. Innocent Nzayihorana 3347 b+m Laufteam 00:44:35h M35 (13)
86. Alexander Groth 4355 Kiel 00:44:35h M35 (14)
87. Elvira Schiefelbein 3693 Neum 00:44:40h W20 (6)
88. Manfred Kulbeik 3062 TSB Flensburg 00:44:42h M45 (10)
89. Juan Valqui 4096 Kiel 00:44:46h M30 (9)
90. Axel Thal 4022 Raisdorf 00:44:46h M40 (15)
91. Klaus Thoms 4045 Bovenau 00:44:48h M45 (11)
92. Arne Kr 3027 Finanzministerium Kiel 00:44:53h M30 (10)
93. Harald Schrader 3759 Kiel 00:44:58h M55 (2)
94. Michael Volquardsen 4114 Kiel 00:45:04h M45 (12)
95. Hauke Kr 3028 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornh 00:45:07h M30 (11)
96. Jens Ehlers 2384 TSV Ratekau 00:45:08h M55 (3)
97. Yves Ostrowski 3372 G 00:45:10h M20 (23)
98. Ole Rahn 3505 Kiel 00:45:10h M40 (16)
99. Michael Finck 2437 Bad Segeberg 00:45:13h M30 (12)
100. Martin Schwarz 3832 Kiel 00:45:14h M20 (24)
101. Walter Wrage 4274 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:45:15h M50 (4)
102. Ole Schmidt 3620 Kieser-Training 00:45:15h M40 (17)
103. Robert Sonntag 3908 Gruemmelz 00:45:18h M20 (25)
104. Dennis Karsch 2873 Eckernf 00:45:24h M20 (26)
105. Martin Dietz 2331 SV H 00:45:24h M30 (13)
106. Ronny Wegener 4164 Kiel 00:45:27h M30 (14)
107. Niklas Wiesemborski 4214 TSV Munkbrarup 00:45:30h MJB (5)
108. Judith Kalthoff 2864 Kaarst 00:45:34h W20 (7)
109. Ulf K 2867 Kiel 00:45:37h M35 (15)
110. Christian Schmidt 3718 Kiel 00:45:38h MJB (6)
111. Jan Timmler 4052 Gettorfer TV 00:45:39h M20 (27)
112. Gunnar Rennekamp 3551 Kiel 00:45:40h M20 (28)
113. Axel Mess 3240 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 00:45:42h M45 (13)
114. Rauno Rosenbaum 3612 Pl 00:45:46h M35 (16)
115. Karsten Busch 2254 USC Kiel 00:45:47h M45 (14)
116. Christian Koszarski 2988 DIE VOLLKORN-B 00:45:47h M35 (17)
117. Marco Meyer 3243 F 00:45:48h M35 (18)
118. Swen Wacker 4140 Finanzministerium Kiel 00:45:49h M40 (18)
119. Jan Phillip Staack 3929 VFB Kiel 00:45:49h M20 (29)
120. Marvin Sch 3824 Kiel 00:45:50h MJB (7)
121. Carsten Trog 4068 Funkwerk IT 00:45:56h M45 (15)
122. Wilfried Rickels 3559 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 00:45:57h M30 (15)
123. Felix Behrendt 2101 Turnverein Laboe 00:45:58h M20 (30)
124. Manfred Struck 3982 ETV-Kiel Triathlon 00:45:59h M55 (4)
125. Robert Heil 2662 USC Kiel 00:45:59h M45 (16)
126. Uwe Rath 3513 Sagem-Orga GmbH 00:46:00h M45 (17)
127. Axel Sch 3656 Kiel 00:46:01h M35 (19)
128. Bernhard Mahler 3177 Schwerin 00:46:03h M50 (5)
129. Malte Griem 2560 TV Laboe 00:46:05h M45 (18)
130. Tobias Weber 4337 Sch 00:46:12h M20 (31)
131. Michael Scharrenberg 3674 Sagem-Orga GmbH 00:46:13h M35 (20)
132. Imke Oelerich 3352 TSV Mildstedt 00:46:13h WJA (1)
133. Renaldo Wagner 4143 USC Kiel 00:46:14h M65 (1)
134. Stephan Jensen 4345 Heikendorf 00:46:14h M45 (19)
135. Nikolas Felter 2430 Kiel 00:46:15h M40 (19)
136. Nicolas von Heyer 4120 TUS Holtenau 00:46:21h M35 (21)
137. Katja Rusch 3629 TUS Felde 00:46:21h M35 (22)
138. Tim-Andre Kulbeik 3063 TSB Flensburg 00:46:22h MJA (5)
139. Oliver Bunge 2247 Landgericht Kiel 00:46:22h M35 (23)
140. Philipp Kremers 3007 BSG Siemens HH 00:46:22h M20 (32)
141. Stefan Holler 2753 DEBEKA 00:46:23h M35 (24)
142. Ute Heinemann 2667 Brammer 00:46:23h W30 (3)
143. David Schibilshy 3691 Freiburg 00:46:26h M20 (33)
144. Dino Rosenbaum 3610 Pl 00:46:29h M35 (25)
145. Karl-Heinz Pohl 3450 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:46:32h M45 (20)
146. Thorsten Breede 2208 L 00:46:33h M35 (26)
147. Jan Gruber 2583 EKRC 00:46:38h M45 (21)
148. Nils Westphal 4195 JuNi 00:46:39h M30 (16)
149. Birgit Reinke 3548 Kirche in Kiel 00:46:40h W45 (1)
150. Thomas Lorenzen 3146 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:46:41h M20 (34)
151. S Rave 3521 USC Kiel 00:46:47h M35 (27)
152. Alexander Ludwig 3158 Fa. Wecon 00:46:49h M20 (35)
153. Felix Breske 2214 Bader & Jene Software-Ing. GmbH 00:46:52h M20 (36)
154. Jens Denker-Gosch 2317 Eutiner Schnapsdrosseln 00:46:53h M45 (22)
155. Daniel Nordhorn 3342 Kieser-Training 00:46:56h M35 (28)
156. Matthias Sch 3664 Kiel 00:46:57h M35 (29)
157. Julia Jan 2808 USC-Kiel 00:46:58h SIA (1)
158. Daniel Tornow 4061 SG HSH Nordbank 00:46:58h M30 (17)
159. Mats Koppe 2975 SV Neptun Kiel 00:46:58h MJB (8)
160. Klaus Steinke 3952 Kiel 00:46:59h M35 (30)
161. Benjamin Rafail 3501 SV Neptun Kiel 00:46:59h MJA (6)
162. Marcus H 2736 Kiel 00:47:01h M30 (18)
163. Herbert Glei 2521 Westensee 00:47:03h M55 (5)
164. Kristian Blasel 2137 Kieler Nachrichten 00:47:04h M35 (31)
165. Michael Husmann 2781 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:47:06h M35 (32)
166. Dr. Dirk Bornh 2174 Molfsee 00:47:07h M45 (23)
167. Carina Dierck 2326 SSVL 00:47:09h W20 (8)
168. Peter Sokolow 3896 DEBEKA 00:47:11h M20 (37)
169. Andreas Matthies 3203 Dataport-Laufteam 00:47:12h M35 (33)
170. Ole Nissen 3336 D 00:47:14h M35 (34)
171. Torsten Buddig 4348 Klausdorf 00:47:15h M30 (19)
172. Morten Gr 2572 TSV Russee 00:47:15h M20 (38)
173. Thomas Hardt 2632 Schwedeneck 00:47:16h M40 (20)
174. Bj Quast 3488 Lindh 00:47:18h M30 (20)
175. Michael Utrajczak 4091 Kiel 00:47:18h M45 (24)
176. Frank Molter 3271 Kieler Nachrichten 00:47:21h M30 (21)
177. Sven Diestel 2329 Forstbaumschule 00:47:25h M30 (22)
178. Lars Simon 3887 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:47:27h MJB (9)
179. Mathias Thode 4038 LG KVG Die Stra 00:47:28h M35 (35)
180. Rabea Harnisch 2638 Hoffnungstr 00:47:34h WJB (1)
181. Ingo Dre 2359 Ingenieurb 00:47:34h M35 (36)
182. Wolfgang Rahn 3506 Fortuna Wellsee 00:47:35h M55 (6)
183. Jannik Winzenburg 4240 THW Kiel 00:47:37h MJB (10)
184. Thomas Wandel 4155 Wahlstedt 00:47:37h M45 (25)
185. Brigitta Grunwald 4341 Kiel 00:47:38h W20 (9)
186. Thorsten Grimm 2564 TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:47:38h M40 (21)
187. Thilo Schelsky 4342 Neubrandenburg 00:47:38h M40 (22)
188. Azizolah Rahimi-Barfeh 4152 Kiel 00:47:40h M55 (7)
189. Peter Kluge 2930 Kiel 00:47:41h MJA (7)
190. Katrin Schneider 3742 LG Albatros Kiel 00:47:41h W30 (4)
191. Alexander Caliebe 2268 Altenholz 00:47:44h M35 (37)
192. Ullrich Kniep 2935 Kiel 00:47:44h M40 (23)
193. Wilfried Kellermann 2885 Landgericht Kiel 00:47:46h M50 (6)
194. Jan Fischer 2443 Kiel 00:47:47h M20 (39)
195. Thomas Bahnsen 2056 Neum 00:47:47h M40 (24)
196. Anna Gaartz 4350 Owschlag 00:47:49h W35 (1)
197. Andre Freter 2473 Schlesen 00:47:52h M35 (38)
198. Kerstin Krutein 3036 Kiel 00:47:53h W30 (5)
199. Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt 2732 Passade 00:47:54h M40 (25)
200. Claudia Gr 4376 Kiel 00:47:55h W35 (2)
201. Marco Raimund 3507 Kiel 00:47:56h M40 (26)
202. Rainer Hoff 2739 SG HSH Nordbank 00:47:57h M40 (27)
203. Andr Behrendt 2099 Kiel 00:47:58h M30 (23)
204. Martin K 3070 Duisburg 00:47:59h M40 (28)
205. Hans Theman 4028 Bader & Jene Software-Ing. GmbH 00:47:59h M30 (24)
206. Eric Festerling 2434 Kiel 00:48:03h M20 (40)
207. Lennart Korth 2984 Boxring TSV Pl 00:48:05h M20 (41)
208. Normen Harders 2631 Kiel 00:48:06h M30 (25)
209. Alexander Runge 4344 Keil 00:48:07h M50 (7)
210. Birthe Buddrus 2240 DLRG Pl 00:48:07h W20 (10)
211. Gunnar Grosch 2573 Altenholz 00:48:11h M30 (26)
212. Edda L 3165 L 00:48:14h W30 (6)
213. S H 2744 Canes Alumni 00:48:14h M35 (39)
214. Michael Hautz 2650 Eckernf 00:48:15h M45 (26)
215. Michael Gwozdek 2603 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:48:15h M45 (27)
216. Horst Mielke 4326 Kiel 00:48:16h M50 (8)
217. Irina Junkermann 2847 VFB Kiel 00:48:16h W35 (3)
218. Christian Lassen-Rasch 3090 Raisdorf 00:48:17h MJA (8)
219. Florian Rollert 3602 L 00:48:19h M30 (27)
220. Bj Thomsen 4046 Kiel 00:48:19h M20 (42)
221. Andreas Szengel 3995 Kiel 00:48:19h M20 (43)
222. Arndt Gundlach 2594 Kiel 00:48:21h M35 (40)
223. Rafael Kurz 3072 Sch 00:48:21h MJB (11)
224. Matthias Ringkamp 3576 Canes Alumni 00:48:23h M35 (41)
225. Ilka Pl 3448 USC Kiel 00:48:25h W30 (7)
226. Marco Henkel 2686 Kiel 00:48:33h M30 (28)
227. Daniel Krause 2998 Kiel 00:48:37h MJB (12)
228. Arne Holst 2757 Hamburg 00:48:40h M30 (29)
229. Tanja G 2593 Kiel 00:48:40h W30 (8)
230. Michael Spiegel 3920 Fortuna Wellsee 00:48:44h M50 (9)
231. Axel Schulz 3802 D 00:48:47h M35 (42)
232. Sebastian Br 2232 Kiel 00:48:47h M20 (44)
233. Patrick Bartholmei 2074 Fa. Wecon 00:48:48h M20 (45)
234. Charly G 2595 KSC 00:48:48h M50 (10)
235. Joachim Sieberg 3870 Fa. Wecon 00:48:48h M40 (29)
236. Hauke Puck 3483 Wir sind Marathon 00:48:48h M35 (43)
237. Olaf Plambeck 3443 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:48:49h M40 (30)
238. Andre Rostock 3616 Hamburg 00:48:50h M20 (46)
239. Kai Falkenthal 2422 VSaW 00:48:51h M40 (31)
240. Klaus Marquard 4358 Kiel 00:48:52h M55 (8)
241. Uwe Erich 2410 Eutin 00:48:57h M55 (9)
242. J Strubel 3980 TSV Altenholz 00:49:00h M45 (28)
243. Yannick Bliesener 2141 SV Neptun Kiel 00:49:00h MJB (13)
244. Benjamin Reitz 3549 Kiel 00:49:01h SA (1)
245. Oliver Wenzel 4188 Rosenfeld 00:49:01h M40 (32)
246. J Meereis 3215 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 00:49:01h M45 (29)
247. Tobias Persen 3403 Bad Oldesloe 00:49:03h MJB (14)
248. Arend Schaller 3662 St.Hubertus Raisdorf 00:49:03h M60 (1)
249. Dennis Labuda 3078 freenet.de 00:49:05h M20 (47)
250. Mark Brunkahl 2230 Kiel 00:49:06h M30 (30)
251. Bj Wollschl 4268 Kieser-Training 00:49:07h M20 (48)
252. Florian Schmidt 3720 Kiel 00:49:09h M20 (49)
253. Christian Wreschniok 4275 DEBEKA 00:49:10h M35 (44)
254. Wiebke Reimers 3545 Kiel 00:49:13h W20 (11)
255. Ulrich Wollschl 4269 F 00:49:13h M50 (11)
256. Andreas Berger 2114 Gettorfer TV 00:49:14h M40 (33)
257. Fjodor Bobka 2146 Eckernf 00:49:17h SA (2)
258. Bernd Sierk 3875 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Busdorf 00:49:20h M40 (34)
259. Ingo Brehm 2209 Kiel 00:49:22h M35 (45)
260. Martina Krajewski 2993 Kiel 00:49:24h W40 (1)
261. Stefan Stender 3956 TSV Selent 00:49:24h M35 (46)
262. Helge Giersch 2517 Kiel 00:49:26h M35 (47)
263. Holger H 2747 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:49:27h M45 (30)
264. Thomas Rohwer 2665 E-formation 00:49:30h M35 (48)
265. Axel Meister 3227 LG Neum 00:49:30h M40 (35)
266. Marcus Both 2185 Kronshagen 00:49:33h M35 (49)
267. Silke Boldt 2161 TUS Holtenau 00:49:34h W35 (4)
268. Henrik Stucke 3986 Kiel 00:49:35h M20 (50)
269. Jan Kroschowski 3024 Kiel 00:49:36h M20 (51)
270. Andreas Weidner 4170 Raytheon Ansch 00:49:37h M40 (36)
271. Maximilian Sauerbier 3652 Weimar 00:49:38h M20 (52)
272. Holger Vo 4132 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:38h M40 (37)
273. Thorsten Gaartz 4349 Owschlag 00:49:39h M35 (50)
274. Klaus M 3181 Kiel 00:49:42h M40 (38)
275. Christian Kochanowki 4374 Team Nikoteam 00:49:42h M30 (31)
276. Sylvie Maik-Statzner 3179 Kiel 00:49:43h W35 (5)
277. Michael Diercks 2327 Hamberge 00:49:47h M45 (31)
278. Lars Biskup 4287 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:49:47h M40 (39)
279. Joe Murphy 3291 Laboe 00:49:48h MJA (9)
280. Elke Borreck 2180 Heikendorf 00:49:49h W45 (2)
281. Jens Meyer 4347 TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:49:49h M50 (12)
282. Michael Alm 2017 Kiel 00:49:50h M20 (53)
283. Hubert Kielhorn 2898 Haus & Grund 00:49:50h M55 (10)
284. Matthias B 2188 Kiel 00:49:51h M20 (54)
285. Andr Draak 2353 Hamburger SV 00:49:53h M40 (40)
286. Alexander Koch 2943 Kiel 00:49:55h M30 (32)
287. Oliver Niepelt 3330 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:49:56h M35 (51)
288. Heiko Schnack 3735 Kiel 00:49:57h M45 (32)
289. Olaf Triphahn 4067 Preetz 00:49:57h M35 (52)
290. Lars Seiffert 3859 Raisdorf 00:49:58h M35 (53)
291. Markus Korn 2979 Kiel 00:50:00h M30 (33)
292. Uwe Peuker 3425 Wielen 00:50:00h M45 (33)
293. Bj Schub 3790 Bordesholm 00:50:00h M40 (41)
294. Torben K 3076 Eckernf 00:50:03h MJB (15)
295. Timo Fischer 2448 Rheinmetall Landsysteme Kiel 00:50:03h M35 (54)
296. Sven Dr. Schr 2351 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:50:04h M30 (34)
297. Michel Vo 4093 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:50:05h MJB (16)
298. Susanne Hinkelmann 2727 DZPM Damp 00:50:05h W40 (2)
299. Matthias Steen 3940 STS Surendorf 00:50:06h M40 (42)
300. Merle Bruhn 2227 Preetz 00:50:06h SIB (1)
301. Norman Klutz 4988 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:50:12h M20 (55)
302. Jens Eichhorst 2389 F 00:50:13h M45 (34)
303. Jonas Frahm 2460 (B)Renner 00:50:13h M20 (56)
304. Manfred Heintke 2671 Kiel 00:50:17h M60 (2)
305. Nils Bock 2148 Henry Kruse GmbH&Co KG 00:50:17h M30 (35)
306. Florian Hennings 2691 Kiel 00:50:18h M30 (36)
307. Diana Liebl 3109 Forstbaumschule 00:50:19h W30 (9)
308. Onko Lenz 4340 Molfsee 00:50:21h M65 (2)
309. Philipp K 2986 PSV Kiel/KTB 4 00:50:21h M20 (57)
310. Kai Graumann 2551 Kiel 00:50:23h M40 (43)
311. Frank L 4370 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:50:24h M50 (13)
312. Jan-Christian Steen 3926 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:50:24h MJA (10)
313. Frank Warz 4158 LG Vogtland/VfB Lengenfeld 00:50:27h M20 (58)
314. Olaf Schleu 3705 LG KVG Die Stra 00:50:27h M35 (55)
315. Antonia Zitzewitz von 4308 Kiel 00:50:27h WJA (2)
316. Burkhard Kuhnigk 3059 Altenholz 00:50:28h M60 (3)
317. Werner Rodenbusch 4331 Kiel 00:50:28h M50 (14)
318. Martin Seelow 3851 TSV Kronshagen 00:50:29h M45 (35)
319. Niels Petersen 3419 Kiel 00:50:29h SA (3)
320. Rainer Ziplinsky 3638 Der rasende Reporter 00:50:32h M55 (11)
321. Jan-Peter Klinkhamer 2921 TSV Schaalby 00:50:33h M45 (36)
322. Volker Meier 3219 Gettorf 00:50:33h M50 (15)
323. Marten Lipinski 3123 Fielmann AG 00:50:35h M20 (59)
324. Michael Schwarze 3833 Kiel 00:50:36h M50 (16)
325. Matthias B 2051 Fa. Wecon 00:50:37h M45 (37)
326. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 3803 LG Albatros 00:50:38h M20 (60)
327. J Freytag 2476 Kiel 00:50:38h M35 (56)
328. Sven Rohde 3591 TuS Holtenau Triathlon 00:50:39h M30 (37)
329. Branko Duznovic 2367 Kiel 00:50:40h M55 (12)
330. Stefan Lorenzen 3145 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:50:41h M20 (61)
331. Alexander Jurczyk 2850 ETV-Kiel Triathlon 00:50:42h M35 (57)
332. Heiko Schrader 3760 Ingenieurb 00:50:43h M20 (62)
333. Joachim Manczyk 3185 Kiel 00:50:44h M45 (38)
334. Gerald Zillmer 4304 Neum 00:50:46h M45 (39)
335. Constantin Thoms 4044 SC Fortuna Wellsee 00:50:47h SB (1)
336. Birte Krause 2997 Molfsee 00:50:48h W20 (12)
337. Lorenz K 3341 Forstbaumschule 00:50:48h M20 (63)
338. J Schmidt 3723 Kronshagen 00:50:49h M55 (13)
339. Wolfgang Schneider 3744 TSV Altenholz 00:50:50h M50 (17)
340. Charles Pirkle 3660 Caterpillar 00:50:51h M50 (18)
341. Gerrit Wilke 4217 HeikendorferSV 00:50:53h M35 (58)
342. Dietmar Wilkens 4218 Techau 00:50:53h M40 (44)
343. Jens Schuldt 3793 DEBEKA 00:50:54h M40 (45)
344. Jasper K 3045 Kiel 00:50:56h MJB (17)
345. Friederike H 2780 Kiel 00:51:01h W20 (13)
346. Sievertsen Peter 3405 Kiel 00:51:01h M35 (59)
347. Oliver Gosse 2541 Kiel 00:51:01h M40 (46)
348. Udo Teubler 4016 Klausdorf 00:51:02h M40 (47)
349. Claus Quade 3487 Twedt 00:51:05h M40 (48)
350. Donald Pisani 3441 TUS Nortorf 00:51:06h M55 (14)
351. Kai Golz 2536 Neum 00:51:07h M45 (40)
352. Franz S 3991 Finanzministerium Kiel 00:51:07h M40 (49)
353. Dr. Stephan Jaggi 2800 Landgericht Kiel 00:51:10h M40 (50)
354. Oliver Schaer 3654 Borgstedt 00:51:10h M40 (51)
355. S Christensen 2282 Kiel 00:51:10h M20 (64)
356. Mike Naujokat 3302 Molfsee 00:51:12h M20 (65)
357. Dr. Alf Joehnk 2831 Landgericht Kiel 00:51:14h M45 (41)
358. Andrea Neus 3319 Kiel 00:51:14h W35 (6)
359. Tjark Klebe 2912 Goethe-Realschule 00:51:16h MJB (18)
360. Sven Krause 3002 freenet.de 00:51:18h M20 (66)
361. Guido Bl 2145 Flintbek 00:51:19h M35 (60)
362. Thorsten Hennings 2693 Kiel 00:51:21h M35 (61)
363. Anna Sophie Zumegen 4315 USC Kiel 00:51:23h SIA (2)
364. Stephan Rehder 3531 Kiel 00:51:24h M40 (52)
365. David Schramma 3762 Lilienthal 00:51:27h SA (4)
366. Johann Henrich 4335 Kiel 00:51:29h M50 (19)
367. Hauke Ple 2298 TSV-L 00:51:31h SB (2)
368. Boris K 2866 Molfsee 00:51:31h M40 (53)
369. Holger Zervas 4298 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:51:32h M40 (54)
370. Christian Vach 4094 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:51:32h M20 (67)
371. Karl-Christian G 2592 Kiel 00:51:33h M30 (38)
372. Tanja S 3907 Mielkendorf 00:51:36h W40 (3)
373. Stefan Schulz 3810 Neum 00:51:37h M40 (55)
374. Mike Geller 2506 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Busdorf 00:51:37h M30 (39)
375. Klaus Pohl 3451 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:51:38h M35 (62)
376. Lars Schebaum 3676 OWL 00:51:39h M35 (63)
377. Arne Biastoch 2126 Kiel 00:51:39h M35 (64)
378. Andreas Hoffmann 2740 Kiel 00:51:39h M30 (40)
379. Heiko Schreiber 3763 Kiel 00:51:40h M35 (65)
380. Artur Kroll 3021 Rendsburg 00:51:42h M35 (66)
381. Christiane Untiedt 4084 Team Untiedt 00:51:45h W50 (1)
382. Klaus Untiedt 4086 Team Untiedt 00:51:45h M50 (20)
383. Henning Untiedt 4085 Team Untiedt 00:51:45h M45 (42)
384. Ralf Richter 3556 RR-Kiel 00:51:46h M40 (56)
385. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 4196 TSG Concordia Sch 00:51:47h M50 (21)
386. Torsten Stein 3948 Kiel 00:51:47h M40 (57)
387. Daniel Schnelle 3745 Kiel 00:51:47h M20 (68)
388. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 3202 Kiel 00:51:47h M55 (15)
389. Nina Prignitz 3469 Raisdorf 00:51:48h W20 (14)
390. Andreas Siepert 3874 Bader & Jene Software-Ing. GmbH 00:51:49h M20 (69)
391. Jan Pauly 4354 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:51:51h M35 (67)
392. Thomas Prass 3463 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:51:52h M35 (68)
393. Magnus von Steuben 4126 Preetz 00:51:52h M45 (43)
394. Dirk Adler 2006 Kiel 00:51:54h M50 (22)
395. Sebastian Kerls 2892 freenet.de 00:51:54h M30 (41)
396. Nico Pantelmann 3382 Oststeinbek 00:51:55h M35 (69)
397. Stefan Fr 2479 Irxleben 00:51:55h M20 (70)
398. Christoph G 2598 Kiel 00:51:56h M20 (71)
399. Florian Ceynowa 2281 Melsdorf 00:51:58h MJB (19)
400. Carsten Schimrock 3699 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:51:59h M40 (58)
401. Michael Seipelt 2779 Triathlon Ferchland 00:51:59h M20 (72)
402. Ute Heil 2663 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:52:01h W40 (4)
403. Axel Jakubith 2804 Kiel 00:52:01h M35 (70)
404. Gernod Schwarz 3830 Team Kaiser & Stuckert 00:52:03h M45 (44)
405. Jens P. Willer 4224 Kronshagen 00:52:05h M55 (16)
406. Stephan Werner 4191 MFG5 ES 00:52:07h M40 (59)
407. Daniel K 3057 Gro 00:52:08h M35 (71)
408. Wolfgang Reichmann 3536 Wiker SV 00:52:08h M45 (45)
409. Hans-Hermann Delfs 2312 Kiel 00:52:09h M40 (60)
410. Sven Ostermeier 3371 OWL 00:52:09h M30 (42)
411. Andreas Schiel 3695 Tus Augustfehn 00:52:10h M40 (61)
412. Bj Seiffert 3858 M 00:52:10h M30 (43)
413. Thomas Mahlzahn 3178 ppi Media GmbH 00:52:11h M30 (44)
414. Christoph Tontarra 4059 LG Neum 00:52:11h M20 (73)
415. Pepijn Tammeling 4002 Zevenaar 00:52:14h M35 (72)
416. Axel Melchert 3228 Sagem-Orga GmbH 00:52:15h M40 (62)
417. Kathrin Brassel 2205 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 00:52:16h W45 (3)
418. Lars Bracker 2198 Eventb 00:52:17h M40 (63)
419. Hans-Georg Jensen 2823 Borgstedt 00:52:19h M45 (46)
420. Henning Lassen-Rasch 3091 ppi Media GmbH 00:52:20h M50 (23)
421. Astrid K 3075 Eckernf 00:52:21h W40 (5)
422. Kai Thomsen 4047 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:21h M35 (73)
423. Hartwig H 2761 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:52:23h M40 (64)
424. George Sinn 3891 Raisdorf 00:52:24h M60 (4)
425. Umit Caliskau 2271 Kiel 00:52:24h M20 (74)
426. Wolfgang S teen 3636 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:25h M50 (24)
427. Benjamin K 3040 F 00:52:28h M20 (75)
428. Oliver Nehrke 3307 Kiel 00:52:28h M35 (74)
429. Gunnar Postel 3459 Kronshagen 00:52:29h M20 (76)
430. Claus-Dieter H 2749 ETV-Kiel 00:52:29h M55 (17)
431. Anja Thiesen 4035 Kiel 00:52:30h W30 (10)
432. Harald Behnke 2092 TSV 1860 M 00:52:32h M45 (47)
433. Henner Sandmann 3646 Kiel 00:52:32h M35 (75)
434. Norbert Demandt 2314 Kiel 00:52:33h M40 (65)
435. Florian Reger 3530 Kiel 00:52:33h M20 (77)
436. Klaus Kohlmann 2956 BSG Siemens HH 00:52:33h M50 (25)
437. Udo Baesecke 2053 Hamburg 00:52:34h M35 (76)
438. Gerhard Henneberg 2687 Altenholz 00:52:35h M55 (18)
439. Manuela Damerius 2304 Dataport 00:52:35h W40 (6)
440. Frank Ullrich 4080 F 00:52:37h M35 (77)
441. Hendrik Kasten 2877 Kiel 00:52:37h M20 (78)
442. Kathleen Knaack 2932 TSV Lensahn 00:52:38h W20 (15)
443. Marion Gottschalk 2542 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:39h W60 (1)
444. Jochen Nienhaus 3328 Laboe 00:52:39h M35 (78)
445. Andreas Schmidt 3716 NDR 00:52:39h M45 (48)
446. Sven Stenzeleit 3957 Kiel 00:52:40h M20 (79)
447. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 2220 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:52:40h W45 (4)
448. Felix Krekel 3006 Design Bau AG 00:52:41h M40 (66)
449. Patrick Woletz 4260 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:52:44h M20 (80)
450. Nico Stender 3955 TSV Selent 00:52:45h SB (3)
451. Bernd Moje 3262 LG KVG Die Stra 00:52:45h M40 (67)
452. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 2888 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:52:48h M45 (49)
453. Andreas Frenz 2469 Gymnasium Kronwerk/Rendsburg 00:52:48h M35 (79)
454. Oliver Birbach 2130 Mielkendorf 00:52:50h M20 (81)
455. Norbert Ohl 3358 ppi Media GmbH 00:52:50h M40 (68)
456. Hendrik K 3056 Fa. Lindenau 00:52:52h M20 (82)
457. Michael Schmidtke 3728 Stockelsdorf 00:52:53h M40 (69)
458. Jens Keen 2881 Bargstedt 00:52:53h M40 (70)
459. Volker Behl 2091 TUS Holtenau 00:52:53h M45 (50)
460. Reinhard Klan 2906 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:54h M50 (26)
461. Marion Pieracks 3435 Kiel 00:52:54h W20 (16)
462. Peter Weinholz 4172 Blickstedt 00:52:55h M50 (27)
463. Ralf Lindner 3119 Lindenau GmbH 00:52:56h M40 (71)
464. Hans Sch 3659 Fa. Wecon 00:52:57h M45 (51)
465. Thomas Ha 2647 Rosenfeld 00:52:58h M35 (80)
466. Boyke Christensen 4992 TUS Holtenau 00:52:59h M35 (81)
467. Petra Heinemann 2666 TSV Altenholz 00:52:59h W40 (7)
468. Yannick Oelke 3353 Kiel 00:53:00h MJA (11)
469. Marcel Maletz 3182 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:53:01h M35 (82)
470. Thomas Welna 4180 Kiel 00:53:01h M55 (19)
471. Steffen Winter 4239 Kiel 00:53:01h MJA (12)
472. Julia Hempfling 2685 Kiel 00:53:02h W20 (17)
473. Sven Siebert 3871 Kiel 00:53:03h M30 (45)
474. Michael Do 2346 Neum 00:53:05h M35 (83)
475. Alexander Albrecht 2012 Kiel 00:53:09h M20 (83)
476. Marcus Bernards 2117 Rheinmetall Landsysteme Kiel 00:53:09h M30 (46)
477. Teresa Aydelotte 2046 Klausdorf 00:53:09h W40 (8)
478. Jorge Illing 2785 SV Gr 00:53:09h SA (5)
479. Hannah Lenz 3101 Kiel 00:53:11h WJA (3)
480. Heinz Rothbrust 3617 Kiel 00:53:12h M45 (52)
481. Benjamin Pfeiffer 3430 Welzin 00:53:12h M30 (47)
482. Uwe Gerken 2512 Running Devil 00:53:12h M40 (72)
483. Sabine Hamm 2621 Kiel 00:53:13h W45 (5)
484. Heide von Petersdorff 4124 Kiel 00:53:15h W35 (7)
485. Tobias Vollstedt 4113 Kiel 00:53:15h M20 (84)
486. Stefanie Vo 4329 00:53:19h W30 (11)
487. Yannick Monnot 3273 F 00:53:20h M20 (85)
488. Nils K 3066 Team smart 00:53:21h M20 (86)
489. Axel Zierfu 4302 Kiel 00:53:24h M45 (53)
490. R Abraham 2001 Kiel 00:53:25h M45 (54)
491. Holger Jokel 2837 Preetz 00:53:27h M45 (55)
492. Oliver Klein 2914 Kiel 00:53:28h M35 (84)
493. Helmut Fabian 2419 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:28h M45 (56)
494. Daniel Rix 3581 TSV Klausdorf 00:53:29h M20 (87)
495. Martin Persen 3402 Bad Oldesloe 00:53:29h M20 (88)
496. Mirco Bledau 2139 Kiel 00:53:30h M20 (89)
497. Kerstin Lis 3132 TSV Malente 00:53:32h W45 (6)
498. Christian Broese 2219 Kiel 00:53:32h M30 (48)
499. J Schwalm 3829 LG KVG Die Stra 00:53:33h M35 (85)
500. Oliver von Kampen 4121 Kiel 00:53:33h M30 (49)
501. Eckart Kurz 3071 Sch 00:53:34h M50 (28)
502. Andreas Moeller 2776 SV Postfeld 00:53:34h M40 (73)
503. Carsten Meyer 3242 L 00:53:34h M35 (86)
504. Inga Asbeck 2040 Kiel 00:53:35h W40 (9)
505. Fynn-Rasmus Alt 2020 Gro 00:53:36h MJA (13)
506. Verena Diezmann 2333 cb sports 00:53:36h W30 (12)
507. Martin M 3282 ETV-Kiel Triathlon 00:53:37h M30 (50)
508. R Mentzer 3233 Sagem-Orga GmbH 00:53:37h M45 (57)
509. Carsten Gerger 2511 PricewaterhouseCoopers 00:53:38h M20 (90)
510. Daniel Frenzel 2471 MFG5 ES 00:53:42h M30 (51)
511. Caroline Hoppe 2766 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:42h W35 (8)
512. Niklas Nowigk 3345 Gymnasium Kronwerk/Rendsburg 00:53:43h SA (6)
513. Katharina Mielke 4325 Kiel 00:53:45h SIA (3)
514. Hans-J Weber 4159 Preetz 00:53:46h M40 (74)
515. Manuel Fox 2458 Uni Kiel 00:53:47h M20 (91)
516. Christian Precht 3464 Hamburg 00:53:48h M40 (75)
517. Martin Schuldt 3794 KSC 00:53:49h M40 (76)
518. Ralf Me 3241 Kieser-Training 00:53:49h M35 (87)
519. Dr. Christiane Schwerk 3839 Kiel 00:53:51h W50 (2)
520. Claus Kuehl 3041 Daenischenhagen 00:53:51h M65 (3)
521. Sebastian Wilker 4219 Kiel 00:53:52h M20 (92)
522. Andreas Hentschke 2698 Rodenbek 00:53:53h M55 (20)
523. Martin Schwarz 3831 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 00:53:53h M20 (93)
524. Ronald Gesche 2514 Kiel 00:53:54h M35 (88)
525. Henning Oestreich 3355 Neum 00:53:54h M20 (94)
526. Thorsten Kannenberg 2869 Polizei SV Kiel 00:53:54h M45 (58)
527. Maike Thams 4023 sv fleckeby 00:53:55h WJB (2)
528. Kjell Schlichter 3706 Kiel 00:53:55h M35 (89)
529. Jan Riecker 3564 Melsdorf 00:53:55h M35 (90)
530. Ralf Heese 2657 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:53:57h M40 (77)
531. R Naunin 3303 Polizei SV Kiel 00:53:57h M45 (59)
532. Maik Tschentschel 4071 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:53:59h M45 (60)
533. Joachim B 2067 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:53:59h M40 (78)
534. Guido Schr 3771 Bovenau 00:53:59h M35 (91)
535. Bendix Schroedter 3775 Raisdorf 00:54:01h SB (4)
536. Oliver Vornholz 4985 Team Nikoteam 00:54:02h M30 (52)
537. Jens Gerdau 2509 Blickstedt 00:54:02h M45 (61)
538. Volker Freiberg 2466 Kieser-Training 00:54:03h M60 (5)
539. Klaus Jansen 2806 TSV Altenholz 00:54:03h M45 (62)
540. Wolfgang Kreye 3012 Kiel 00:54:03h M50 (29)
541. Gerhard S 3990 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:54:03h M50 (30)
542. Thomas Vo 4136 Sagem-Orga GmbH 00:54:03h M40 (79)
543. Ben Kl 2926 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:54:04h M20 (95)
544. Frederik S 3989 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:54:04h MJB (20)
545. Christian Sievers 3878 Kirche in Kiel 00:54:04h M45 (63)
546. Sven Krause 3003 Raisdorf 00:54:04h M30 (53)
547. Dr. Regina von Spreckelsen 4125 Kiel 00:54:04h W35 (9)
548. Anja Tews 4017 TSV Sch 00:54:06h W35 (10)
549. Norbert Wolff 4266 Berlin 00:54:08h M60 (6)
550. Gregor Bunde 2246 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:54:11h M40 (80)
551. Michael Rickert 3560 Kiel 00:54:13h M35 (92)
552. Christian Graminksy 2545 SV Wiking Kiel 00:54:14h MJA (14)
553. Leah Schroedter 3776 Raisdorf 00:54:15h WJB (3)
554. Heiko Witzel 4255 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:16h M35 (93)
555. Thomas Vollstedt 4112 Kiel 00:54:17h M40 (81)
556. Richard Marnau 3192 Kiel 00:54:17h M20 (96)
557. Claudia Hingst 2726 LG Neum 00:54:18h W40 (10)
558. Dennis Kelbch 2882 Laboe 00:54:19h M20 (97)
559. Michael Wolff 4265 Flintbek 00:54:20h M40 (82)
560. J Osbahr 3369 SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel 00:54:20h M45 (64)
561. Nina Adam 2002 TSV Bornh 00:54:21h W20 (18)
562. J Vogt 4105 Wiker SV 00:54:21h M50 (31)
563. Leonard Lill 4982 Kiel 00:54:21h SA (7)
564. Anja Vogt 4103 Wiker SV 00:54:21h W20 (19)
565. Antje Bubert 2236 Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:54:22h W45 (7)
566. Larn-Thorben Gr 2571 TSV Russee 00:54:22h M20 (98)
567. Volker Bornh 2175 OWL 00:54:23h M35 (94)
568. Norbert Neubauer 3309 Neuberend 00:54:23h M40 (83)
569. Lars Hansen 2629 Nortorf 00:54:24h M40 (84)
570. Bernd K 3054 Kiel 00:54:25h M35 (95)
571. Ive Lohmann 3137 Eis von Neitsch 00:54:25h M40 (85)
572. Fabian Willers 4226 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:54:25h MJA (15)
573. Maike Brzakala 2234 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:54:26h W40 (11)
574. G Rieger 3567 Kiel 00:54:26h M40 (86)
575. Ingrid Kremin 3008 Kiel 00:54:28h W40 (12)
576. Stephanie Hinrichsen 2729 TSV Altenholz 00:54:28h W40 (13)
577. Andrea Sindram 3888 Kiel 00:54:28h W35 (11)
578. Kay Dettenkofer 2319 Altenholz-Stift 00:54:29h M45 (65)
579. Martin Krath 2995 Kiel 00:54:30h M20 (99)
580. Axel Stein 3946 LG KVG Die Stra 00:54:31h M35 (96)
581. Gert-C. T 4058 PSV-Kiel 00:54:33h M40 (87)
582. Simon Hagen 2613 Schacht-Audorf 00:54:34h M20 (100)
583. Michael Hentschel 2697 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:54:34h M45 (66)
584. Dorian Voet 4101 Kiel 00:54:35h M20 (101)
585. Stefan Bereuther 2111 Kronshagen 00:54:36h M40 (88)
586. Leopold Bayerl 2085 Flintbek 00:54:36h M50 (32)
587. Matthias Breindl 2212 Polizei SV Kiel 00:54:36h M40 (89)
588. Torsten Siebert 3872 Finanzamt Kiel-S 00:54:36h M40 (90)
589. Elke H 2750 ETV-Kiel 00:54:38h W50 (3)
590. Kurt Heinzel 2673 ETV-Kiel 00:54:38h M55 (21)
591. Lars John 2835 Kiel 00:54:38h M20 (102)
592. Corinna J 2848 USC Kiel 00:54:38h W45 (8)
593. Michael J 2849 USC Kiel 00:54:38h MJA (16)
594. Olaf Schmid 3714 Bugfreedom Fighters & Allies 00:54:39h M30 (54)
595. Uli Eichmann 2390 Kiel 00:54:40h M40 (91)
596. Karl Andresen 2029 DEBEKA 00:54:41h M50 (33)
597. R Kohlmorgen 2958 Bargenstedt SC 00:54:42h M50 (34)
598. Andrea Bornholdt 2176 UFB Kiel 00:54:43h W40 (14)
599. Lars Ludewig 3154 Canes Alumni 00:54:43h M35 (97)
600. Leon Tillmann 4050 Berlin 00:54:48h SB (5)
601. Angela Brandt 2203 Team see & run 00:54:49h W50 (4)
602. H. Racek 3494 Design Bau AG 00:54:49h M40 (92)
603. Ralf Wacker 4139 Kiel 00:54:50h M30 (55)
604. Andreas Kirchmann 2902 Kiel 00:54:50h M40 (93)
605. Meinhard Klohn 2924 Kiel 00:54:51h M50 (35)
606. Anna Kemme 4353 Kiel 00:54:51h W20 (20)
607. Ralf Maertens 3174 Meldorf 00:54:51h M30 (56)
608. Gerd Hoffmann 2745 Haus & Grund 00:54:51h M40 (94)
609. Ulla Petter 3424 USC Kiel 00:54:52h W45 (9)
610. Aydin G 2528 Boxring PSV Kiel 00:54:52h M20 (103)
611. Burghard Schulze 4365 Kiel 00:54:52h M35 (98)
612. Werner B 2156 Heikendorf 00:54:52h M50 (36)
613. Herbert Kleiner 2915 ETV-Kiel 00:54:52h M50 (37)
614. Matthias Radach 3495 Kiel 00:54:53h M45 (67)
615. Robert Pfauter 3428 Kieler MTV 00:54:56h M40 (95)
616. Kathrin Jebsen-Marwedel 2816 Kieler MTV 00:54:56h W40 (15)
617. Andreas Sch 3747 Lauenburg 00:54:57h M35 (99)
618. Dieter Schischke 3700 SSV G 00:54:57h M60 (7)
619. Henning Riecken 3563 Warnauer SV 00:54:58h M20 (104)
620. Nina Lehmann 3097 MFG5 ES 00:54:58h W20 (21)
621. Andreas Rochow 3583 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:54:59h M35 (100)
622. Eva Eisert 2399 Kiel 00:54:59h W20 (22)
623. Ralf Ecksmann 2375 Kiel 00:55:00h M40 (96)
624. Janine Bunzeck 2249 Kronshagen 00:55:02h W35 (12)
625. Matthias Prothmann 3479 Canes Alumni 00:55:03h M40 (97)
626. Nico Beyer 2123 Klausdorf 00:55:03h M20 (105)
627. Anne Werner 4189 Kiel 00:55:03h W20 (23)
628. Raphael Proksch 3474 Molfsee 00:55:04h MJB (21)
629. Dirk Cordes 2295 Kiel 00:55:04h M50 (38)
630. Brigitte Koninski 2971 Hitzhusen 00:55:04h W35 (13)
631. Andreas Winkelmann 4237 Kiel 00:55:04h M30 (57)
632. Wolfgang Br 2222 SC Gut Heil Neum 00:55:05h M50 (39)
633. Uwe Kieckbusch 2897 Sagem-Orga GmbH 00:55:06h M40 (98)
634. Thomas Wyrwich 4286 Kiel 00:55:06h M45 (68)
635. Holger Sengstock 3862 Hamburg 00:55:08h M40 (99)
636. Ronja Schuldt 3795 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:55:09h WJA (4)
637. Sascha Mikolajczyk 3250 Kiel 00:55:09h M30 (58)
638. Stefan Binder 2128 BGM-Laufteam 00:55:09h M40 (100)
639. Doris Thiedemann 4029 BGM-Laufteam 00:55:09h W30 (13)
640. Julian Junge 2842 Warnau 00:55:09h M20 (106)
641. Grit D 2366 Warnauer SV 00:55:10h W20 (24)
642. Peter Hopp 2765 Kiel 00:55:10h M65 (4)
643. Justus Tolk 4054 Kiel 00:55:11h M35 (101)
644. Dirk Schr 3770 Kiel 00:55:11h M40 (101)
645. Maik Wanko 4157 Canes Alumni 00:55:13h M40 (102)
646. B G 2538 Kiel 00:55:14h M20 (107)
647. Claudia Doose 2344 TSV Kronshagen 00:55:15h W40 (16)
648. Karen Volkmann-Lark 4109 Kiel 00:55:15h W40 (17)
649. Jan Magnusson 3176 Rieseby 00:55:16h M35 (102)
650. Hans Trede 4063 Kirche in Kiel 00:55:16h M55 (22)
651. Hannah Gebien 2502 Kiel 00:55:17h WJB (4)
652. Mathias Schreiber 3765 SY Arielle 00:55:19h M40 (103)
653. Steffen Meyer 3245 ppi Media GmbH 00:55:19h M30 (59)
654. Thomas M 3286 ppi Media GmbH 00:55:19h M35 (103)
655. Mike Riedel 3566 Kiel 00:55:19h M35 (104)
656. Martin Schanze 3667 Molfsee 00:55:20h MJB (22)
657. J Treichel 4065 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 00:55:20h M45 (69)
658. Johannes Christoph Dr. Moderegger 2350 Kiel 00:55:20h M40 (104)
659. Katharina Stevens 3961 Kiel 00:55:22h W40 (18)
660. Hauke Rabe 3492 ppi Media GmbH 00:55:24h M30 (60)
661. Lars Schubert 3786 Kiel 00:55:25h M35 (105)
662. Melanie Krolzick 3022 Hammoor 00:55:25h W30 (14)
663. Florian T 4057 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:55:25h M20 (108)
664. Niko Steffens 3943 Kiel 00:55:26h M35 (106)
665. Ralf Steinke 3953 Heikendorf 00:55:26h M35 (107)
666. Martin Korzen 2990 Eutiner Schnapsdrosseln 00:55:29h M35 (108)
667. Elisabeth Bruns 2231 D 00:55:29h W45 (10)
668. Jens-Uwe Fischer 2444 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:55:30h M50 (40)
669. Henry Br 2229 Kiel 00:55:31h SC (1)
670. Michael Jendroschek 2817 Suchsdorfer SV 00:55:31h MJA (17)
671. Jule Clausen 2289 Hamburg 00:55:31h W20 (25)
672. Martina Zander 4292 Kiel 00:55:32h W35 (14)
673. Thomas Hamann 2619 Kiel 00:55:32h M50 (41)
674. Susanne Sch 3754 Lehmkuhlen 00:55:33h W40 (19)
675. Frank Nebel 3304 Altenholz 00:55:34h M45 (70)
676. Wolfgang Hielscher 2720 L 00:55:35h M35 (109)
677. Katja Sorsch 3912 Kiel 00:55:36h W20 (26)
678. Astrid Heged 2658 TC Kieler F 00:55:36h W45 (11)
679. Heiko Labusch 3079 Nororf 00:55:37h M35 (110)
680. Ralf Beansch 2086 Team smart 00:55:37h M40 (105)
681. Simone Lipinski 3124 Kiel 00:55:38h W20 (27)
682. Daniel Zoch 4312 Zoch Familia 00:55:38h M35 (111)
683. Thomas Hansen 2630 Fa. Wecon 00:55:40h M40 (106)
684. D Kulbeik 3061 TSB Flensburg 00:55:41h W45 (12)
685. D Krumsieg 3031 Kiel 00:55:41h W20 (28)
686. Astrid Maria Boje 4174 USC Kiel 00:55:41h W30 (15)
687. Harald Sch 3822 TUS Wakendorf-G 00:55:41h SA (8)
688. Susanne Sengstock 3285 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 00:55:42h W35 (15)
689. Christoph Kumpf 2308 Lehmkuhlen 00:55:42h M45 (71)
690. Carmen B 2186 Kiel 00:55:42h W20 (29)
691. Kirsten Larsen 3088 Kronshagen 00:55:42h W35 (16)
692. Rainer Kohlmorgen 2957 Vater-Unternehmensgruppe 00:55:42h M35 (112)
693. Lisa Buddemeier 3805 Kiel 00:55:42h W20 (30)
694. Michael Appel 2032 Kronshagen 00:55:42h M45 (72)
695. Werner Frerichs 2472 Kieler MTV 00:55:43h M35 (113)
696. Friedrich de Vries 4230 Lehmkuhlen 00:55:43h M40 (107)
697. Annette Fesefeldt 2433 Kiel 00:55:44h W35 (17)
698. J Ballke 2059 Kiel 00:55:44h M45 (73)
699. Harald Herrmann 2712 Fortuna Wellsee 00:55:45h M70 (1)
700. Norbert Kuss 3074 Sch 00:55:46h M40 (108)
701. Peter Schwa 3837 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:46h M40 (109)
702. Silke Klu 2908 Kiel 00:55:47h W20 (31)
703. Irmgard Jagen 2796 TSV Kronshagen 00:55:47h W50 (5)
704. Stefanie Trunk 4070 Kiel 00:55:47h W35 (18)
705. Adrian Haase 2605 Kiel 00:55:47h M30 (61)
706. Alexandra May 3209 Kiel 00:55:47h W35 (19)
707. Anke Lameter 3080 Altenholz 00:55:48h W40 (20)
708. Sven Heinrichs 2670 Sch 00:55:48h M35 (114)
709. Martin J 2813 TuS H/M Kiel 00:55:50h M40 (110)
710. Klaus Doblaski 2336 Felde 00:55:50h M45 (74)
711. Volker Thomalla 4042 Kiel 00:55:50h M55 (23)
712. Klaus Wichelmann 4202 L 00:55:51h M35 (115)
713. Hanjo Haverkamp 2652 Kiel 00:55:52h M20 (109)
714. Martina Lange 3083 Borener SV 00:55:53h W30 (16)
715. Walter Kemlein 2887 MSK 00:55:53h M60 (8)
716. Julia Hasse 2648 Meldorf 00:55:54h W20 (32)
717. J Clau 2290 Westerr 00:55:54h M40 (111)
718. Dr. Gitta Butensch 4363 Hamburg 00:55:54h W35 (20)
719. Wolfgang Peterson 3422 MFG5 ES 00:55:56h M45 (75)
720. Frauke Windolph 4236 Bremen 00:55:56h W30 (17)
721. Nina Krompholz 3110 TURA Meldorf 00:55:56h W20 (33)
722. Sven Heitmann 2675 Landgericht Kiel 00:55:56h M40 (112)
723. Hans Laubner 3094 Kiel 00:55:56h M60 (9)
724. Till Mei 3226 Kiel 00:55:56h M20 (110)
725. Volker Wieben 4207 nicht bezahlt 00:55:57h M40 (113)
726. Wolfgang Splettst 3923 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:55:58h M45 (76)
727. Alexander Albert 2010 Flintbek 00:55:59h SA (9)
728. Christiane Conrad 2293 LG KVG Die Stra 00:56:00h W40 (21)
729. Bernd-Dieter Callsen 2272 Kronshagen 00:56:00h M50 (42)
730. Tobias Pustal 3485 Kiel 00:56:01h M20 (111)
731. Dagmar Sch 3755 Kiel 00:56:01h W45 (13)
732. Jens Krystek 3038 P 00:56:02h M40 (114)
733. Anke Gro 2576 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:56:02h W20 (34)
734. Zafer Kademci 2857 Berlin 00:56:02h M50 (43)
735. Mirja Ebeling 2368 Kiel 00:56:03h SIA (4)
736. Paul Scodelluro 3844 Berlin 00:56:03h M45 (77)
737. Olaf Hagge 2615 VfB Behrensdorf 00:56:04h M40 (115)
738. J Blaschek 2136 Design Bau AG 00:56:05h M30 (62)
739. Annegret Meyer-Kock 3246 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:56:07h W45 (14)
740. Werner Hollander 2751 Tus Augustfehn 00:56:08h M60 (10)
741. Claus Szengel 3996 KTB Lauftreff 00:56:09h M55 (24)
742. Ulrich Frank 2464 TSV Sch 00:56:09h M35 (116)
743. Nicola Rath 3512 M 00:56:10h W35 (21)
744. J Bobrowski 2147 Gettorfer TV 00:56:10h M50 (44)
745. Christian Haak 2604 Kiel 00:56:10h M30 (63)
746. Martin Baltscheit 2060 Kiel 00:56:12h M35 (117)
747. Martin Newiger 3320 Bugfreedom Fighters & Allies 00:56:12h M35 (118)
748. Gunther Benda 2106 Kiel 00:56:13h M45 (78)
749. J B 2259 Kiel 00:56:15h M30 (64)
750. Dr. Thorsten Neumann 3313 Rendsburg 00:56:15h M50 (45)
751. Sandra Frank 3457 00:56:16h W20 (35)
752. Stefan Dr. Siewers 2352 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:56:16h M45 (79)
753. Julia K 2981 Kiel 00:56:17h W30 (18)
754. Nicole Dree 2355 TuS H/M Kiel 00:56:18h W35 (22)
755. Nina Kolodzey 2966 Klausdorf 00:56:19h W20 (36)
756. Thorsten Gallert 2489 Gro 00:56:20h M50 (46)
757. Gerlinde Eggebrecht 2379 Kiel 00:56:20h W35 (23)
758. Dominik B 2263 Henry Kruse GmbH&Co KG 00:56:22h M35 (119)
759. Klaus Wichmann 4203 BoSeeLa 00:56:22h M50 (47)
760. Oliver Piontkowski 3440 Kirchbarkau 00:56:23h M35 (120)
761. Janos Sauer 3650 USC-KIEL 00:56:23h M20 (112)
762. Frank Weidemann 4169 Pl 00:56:24h M40 (116)
763. Paul Schroedter 3777 Raisdorf 00:56:24h SB (6)
764. Martin Schl 3702 Kiel 00:56:25h M35 (121)
765. Dinah Soglowek 3894 Selent 00:56:25h SIA (5)
766. Ursula H 2775 TSV Altenholz 00:56:25h W45 (15)
767. Alexander Rothe 3618 Rendsburg 00:56:25h M40 (117)
768. Roland Soglowek 3895 Selent 00:56:25h M50 (48)
769. Anselm Brackert 2201 Flintbek 00:56:26h M40 (118)
770. Martin Eggeling 2380 Kiel 00:56:27h M30 (65)
771. Thomas Schollas 3749 Kiel 00:56:28h M40 (119)
772. Stefan Ristau 3577 Laboe 00:56:32h M20 (113)
773. Kirstin Ebert 4011 Waldapotheke 00:56:32h W35 (24)
774. Ronald Cymara 2300 Kiel 00:56:32h M40 (120)
775. Dieter Paust 3395 ETV-Kiel 00:56:32h M65 (5)
776. Jan Emmerich 2404 Bordesholm 00:56:33h M45 (80)
777. Andrea Stoll 3967 Neuberend 00:56:33h W40 (22)
778. Franziska J 2812 TuS H/M Kiel 00:56:33h WJA (5)
779. Sven Petersen 3421 Kiel 00:56:35h M40 (121)
780. Petra Serocki 3865 Kirchbarkau 00:56:35h W35 (25)
781. Kay Wallath 4150 Henry Kruse GmbH&Co KG 00:56:35h M40 (122)
782. Peter Seyfarth 3866 DIE VOLLKORN-B 00:56:37h M20 (114)
783. Thomas Rademacher 3499 Marne 00:56:39h M40 (123)
784. Andreas Hertwig 2714 Owschlag 00:56:40h M30 (66)
785. Nicole Lassen 3089 Kiel 00:56:40h W35 (26)
786. Susanne Mende 3231 Kiel 00:56:40h W35 (27)
787. Kersti Petersen 3415 Kiel 00:56:40h W30 (19)
788. Matthias Holst 2758 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:56:41h M45 (81)
789. Rico Lehmann 3098 MFG5 ES 00:56:41h M30 (67)
790. Markus Gramkow 2546 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:56:41h M40 (124)
791. Stefanie Paetz 3379 Kiel 00:56:42h W50 (6)
792. Maren Schwa 3836 Schierensee 00:56:43h W40 (23)
793. Sebastian Windischmann 4235 Agrar 00:56:44h M20 (115)
794. Katja Plambeck 3442 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:56:44h W35 (28)
795. Bernhard Cloth 2292 Kiel 00:56:45h M35 (122)
796. Hans-J Lorenzen 3142 Flintbek 00:56:46h M45 (82)
797. Birgit Hartung 2640 Norderstedt 00:56:46h W45 (16)
798. Gerhard Wodarz 4256 Kiel 00:56:47h M40 (125)
799. J Meier 3218 Kiel 00:56:49h M45 (83)
800. Kirstin Balensiefer 2058 Schierensee 00:56:51h W35 (29)
801. Reidum Mechau 3213 Kiel 00:56:51h W20 (37)
802. Wiebke Freitag 2468 USC Kiel 00:56:53h WJB (5)
803. Andrea Kaack 2856 TSV Klausdorf 00:56:53h W35 (30)
804. Benjamin Ritter 3578 Bugfreedom Fighters & Allies 00:56:54h M30 (68)
805. Heike Niepelt 3329 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:56:55h W35 (31)
806. Vinzenz Lipp 3126 B 00:56:55h M40 (126)
807. Christoph Pallentin 3381 Gymnasium Kronwerk/Rendsburg 00:56:57h SA (10)
808. Ingrid Saltzmann-Schnoor 3644 Klausdorf 00:56:57h W35 (32)
809. Ulrich Kellner 2886 Haus & Grund 00:56:57h M55 (25)
810. Ali-Ihsam G 2527 Boxring PSV Kiel 00:56:58h SB (7)
811. Birgit Hen 2695 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:56:58h W40 (24)
812. Elke Heidemann 2659 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 00:56:58h W45 (17)
813. Malte B 2158 Gymnasium Kronwerk/Rendsburg 00:56:59h SA (11)
814. Ralf Schmok 3732 Kiel 00:57:00h M35 (123)
815. Karin Seelow 3850 TSV Kronshagen 00:57:01h W45 (18)
816. Claus Riecken 3562 Kiel 00:57:01h M55 (26)
817. Imke Seelow 3849 TSV Kronshagen 00:57:01h WJB (6)
818. J Junge 4352 Kiel 00:57:01h M40 (127)
819. Kay Kohbrok 2955 Kiel 00:57:02h M50 (49)
820. Ingo Str 3981 Kiel 00:57:03h M40 (128)
821. Klaus F 2457 Kiel 00:57:04h M55 (27)
822. Jorg Preller 3465 Fortuna Wellsee 00:57:04h M40 (129)
823. Wolfgang Jessen 2829 Suchsdorfer SV 00:57:05h M60 (11)
824. Inga Wallenstein 4153 Kiel 00:57:05h W35 (33)
825. Levke Dietrich 2330 (B)Renner 00:57:06h W20 (38)
826. Andy Geiersbach 2503 Kiel 00:57:08h M40 (130)
827. Bernd-Rainer Clausen 2285 Schulensee 00:57:09h M50 (50)
828. Jan Alsen 2019 Kiel 00:57:09h M40 (131)
829. Hans Peter Lietz 3114 Kiel 00:57:10h M45 (84)
830. Knud S 3905 Kiel 00:57:10h M40 (132)
831. Heilwig Jan 2807 Heikendorf 00:57:10h W40 (25)
832. Roland Scharff 3671 Kiel 00:57:11h M40 (133)
833. Thorsten Zwick 4322 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:57:12h M40 (134)
834. Stefan Hasenpusch 2642 PTSV/Kanuabteilung 00:57:12h M40 (135)
835. Alexander Waap 4137 D 00:57:14h M35 (124)
836. Karlheinz Peter 2492 TSV 1896 Gernsheim / Rhein e.V. 00:57:14h M45 (85)
837. Steffen Eisenberg 2398 UK-SH 00:57:15h M30 (69)
838. J Rassmann 3511 MTV Barmstedt 00:57:15h M50 (51)
839. Daniel Willers 4225 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:57:16h SA (12)
840. Oliver Fietz 2436 Kiel 00:57:16h M30 (70)
841. Claudia Witte-Kolenda 4252 Kiel 00:57:17h W40 (26)
842. Gesa M 3266 freenet.de 00:57:18h W20 (39)
843. Jan Hustert 2782 OWL 00:57:18h M40 (136)
844. Jonathan Klemmer 2916 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:57:18h SC (2)
845. Annekathrin Borowski 2178 Kiel 00:57:19h W45 (19)
846. Volkhard Hielscher 2719 Raisdorf 00:57:19h M65 (6)
847. Daniel B 2187 Kronshagen 00:57:20h M40 (137)
848. Uwe Prohl 3472 Klingberg 00:57:20h M40 (138)
849. Julia Feger 2427 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:57:20h W20 (40)
850. Helge Borchert 2168 Kronshagen 00:57:20h M30 (71)
851. Thomas Willert 4229 Wisch 00:57:21h M35 (125)
852. Karunanidi Herbst 2702 Altenholz-Stift 00:57:21h M50 (52)
853. Michael Rosenberg 3613 Deutsche Botschaft Kathmandu 00:57:22h M40 (139)
854. Mathias Schubert 3787 Kronshagen 00:57:22h M40 (140)
855. Gerd Riemann 3569 Kiel 00:57:22h M30 (72)
856. Richard Sachtleben 3643 TUS Holtenau 00:57:22h M65 (7)
857. Christoph Apelt 2030 Hamburg 00:57:22h M35 (126)
858. Patrick Boe 2151 Batterieladen 00:57:23h MJB (23)
859. Marco Frahm 2461 Ingenieurb 00:57:23h M20 (116)
860. Sabine Schubert 3788 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 00:57:24h W45 (20)
861. Olaf Knorr 2940 Kiel 00:57:25h M35 (127)
862. Ebba Nissen 3335 Flintbek 00:57:25h W35 (34)
863. Klaus St 3969 KTB 00:57:25h M60 (12)
864. Jan Kruse 3033 Borgstedt 00:57:26h M30 (73)
865. Marc Sachau 3640 TUS Holtenau 00:57:26h SA (13)
866. Christina Gasa 2494 Kiel 00:57:28h W30 (20)
867. Brian Schewe 3688 (B)Renner 00:57:29h M20 (117)
868. Tim Wisian 4246 Kiel 00:57:29h M35 (128)
869. Torsten Mittelstedt 3252 Schulensee 00:57:30h M40 (141)
870. Roman Golinski 2529 Ottendorfer Sportverein 00:57:30h M30 (74)
871. Hermann Theesen 4025 Kiel 00:57:32h M50 (53)
872. Thomas Gronewald 2569 F 00:57:33h M40 (142)
873. Alfred Bornhalm 2173 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:57:33h M55 (28)
874. Matthias Linden 3117 Kronshagen 00:57:34h M40 (143)
875. Klaus Koch 2947 SV Holtsee 00:57:35h M50 (54)
876. Andreas Nique 3333 Kiel 00:57:35h M40 (144)
877. Michael Keller 2883 Molfsee 00:57:35h M50 (55)
878. Sebastian Liebl 3087 Forstbaumschule 00:57:36h M20 (118)
879. Johann B 2154 Strande 00:57:36h M55 (29)
880. Jan D. Holm 2754 LBV 00:57:37h M35 (129)
881. Gunther Westh 4194 freenet.de 00:57:38h M40 (145)
882. Uli Hedtke 2655 Eckernf 00:57:38h M50 (56)
883. J Li 3133 Flintbek 00:57:38h M40 (146)
884. Jens Wilms 4233 ppi Media GmbH 00:57:39h M50 (57)
885. Rainer Lorenzen 3144 TuS H/M Kiel 00:57:39h M55 (30)
886. Christel Lorenzen 3140 TuS H/M Kiel 00:57:39h W60 (2)
887. Jana Brandes 2202 Kiel 00:57:40h WJA (6)
888. Hanna Kuhn 3051 Kiel 00:57:40h W20 (41)
889. Christian Byner 2267 Kiel 00:57:40h M20 (119)
890. Marco Thoma 4041 M 00:57:41h M40 (147)
891. Jens Uwe Hansen 2627 Kiel 00:57:41h M50 (58)
892. Stephanie Nebendahl 3306 Kieler MTV 00:57:41h W40 (27)
893. Bettina Zwickler 4323 Raisdorfer TSV 00:57:41h W35 (35)
894. Knut Sch 3816 Kiel 00:57:42h M40 (148)
895. Andrea Soll 3897 Kiel 00:57:42h W40 (28)
896. Andreas Richter 3554 TSV Sch 00:57:45h M45 (86)
897. Uwe Ehlers 2385 Westensee 00:57:45h M50 (59)
898. Hanne Welinder 4178 Odense SV 00:57:46h SIB (2)
899. Thomas Toschke 4062 M 00:57:47h M40 (149)
900. Mathias K 2982 Kiel 00:57:48h M35 (130)
901. Martin Wiesemborski 4213 TSV Munkbrarup 00:57:48h SA (14)
902. Johann Eggert 2382 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:57:49h M20 (120)
903. Werner Rix 3582 TSV Klausdorf 00:57:49h M55 (31)
904. Susanne Emke 2403 SV Kirchbarkau 00:57:52h W40 (29)
905. J Klauza 2910 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:57:52h M50 (60)
906. Asmus Finck-Stoltenberg 2438 Krummbek 00:57:52h M35 (131)
907. Peter Potschkat 3460 Eutin 00:57:53h M45 (87)
908. Dirk A. Koch 2946 Deutsche Marine 00:57:53h M45 (88)
909. Mathias Gretzbach 2557 Pinneberg 00:57:54h M20 (121)
910. Norbert Scharbach 3670 Kronshagen 00:57:54h M45 (89)
911. Sven Heinze 2672 b+m Laufteam 00:57:55h M35 (132)
912. Dirk Staats 4328 Kiel 00:57:56h M35 (133)
913. Thorsten Bohn 2157 Kiel 00:57:57h M35 (134)
914. Udet Schwab 3828 Holtsee 00:57:57h M35 (135)
915. Rebekka Schmalfu 4983 Holtsee 00:57:57h W20 (42)
916. Franziska Lange 3082 Molfsee 00:57:58h WJA (7)
917. Kai J 2854 Kiel 00:57:59h M45 (90)
918. Stefan Jurczyk 2852 ETV-Kiel 00:57:59h M20 (122)
919. Amke Caliebe 2269 Kiel 00:58:00h W35 (36)
920. Boris Sobotka 3893 Kiel 00:58:00h M20 (123)
921. Gerd Hessler 2716 LG Albatros Kiel 00:58:00h M55 (32)
922. Inga Dr. Butensch 2347 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:58:01h W35 (37)
923. Diether Schuch 3791 Kiel 00:58:01h M30 (75)
924. Andreas Letkemann 3104 Kiel 00:58:02h M20 (124)
925. Jochen Schreiber 3764 Kiel 00:58:02h M40 (150)
926. S Lulies 3162 LAV Husum 00:58:02h M30 (76)
927. Andreas Wendlandt 4183 Kiel 00:58:02h M35 (136)
928. Julia K 3053 JuNi 00:58:02h W20 (43)
929. Rudi Dautwiz 2306 NDR 00:58:03h M40 (151)
930. Katrin Heidemann 4984 Kieler Nachrichten 00:58:03h W35 (38)
931. Gundi Schulz 3804 Kiel 00:58:03h W50 (7)
932. Anja Teuber-Brunow 4015 wpf pl 00:58:04h W40 (30)
933. Marek Kuklinski 3060 Kiel 00:58:05h M40 (152)
934. Claudia Jureit 2853 Kiel 00:58:06h W35 (39)
935. Lars Feldmann 2428 Glas+Spiegel-Schulz 00:58:07h M30 (77)
936. Jessica Sch 3663 Kiel 00:58:08h W35 (40)
937. Christian K 3073 Gettorf 00:58:08h M30 (78)
938. Simone Maa 3172 Kronshagen 00:58:09h W20 (44)
939. Klaus H 2756 Kiel 00:58:09h M65 (8)
940. Sascha von Steuben 4127 Preetz 00:58:09h MJB (24)
941. Hans-Joachim Lemm 3099 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:58:11h M45 (91)
942. Tim-Hendrik Steen 3927 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:58:12h MJB (25)
943. Marion Obst 3350 Kiel 00:58:12h W35 (41)
944. Elke Wenzel 4186 Kronshagen 00:58:13h W50 (8)
945. Lars R 3630 Raytheon Ansch 00:58:13h M40 (153)
946. Jessica Evers 2415 LG KVG Die Stra 00:58:13h W20 (45)
947. Torsten Kunze 3067 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:58:13h M40 (154)
948. R Janoske 2721 TSV Kronshagen 00:58:13h M40 (155)
949. Sabine S 3994 TSV Kronshagen 00:58:14h W45 (21)
950. Jan Asmus 2041 Fa. Kloppenburg 00:58:15h M35 (137)
951. Christian Meints 3223 Fockbek 00:58:16h M40 (156)
952. B Behrensdorf 2102 TuS H/M Kiel 00:58:16h W65 (1)
953. Christoph Schaumann 3675 Dynamo Kronshagen 00:58:16h M40 (157)
954. Sinja Rohwer 3597 Ferring Arzneimittel GmbH 00:58:17h W35 (42)
955. Martin Willenbrecht 4223 Kiel 00:58:17h M40 (158)
956. Arnd Seeger 3846 Sehestedt 00:58:17h M55 (33)
957. Heidi Koch-Mehlert 2950 VFL Loose 00:58:18h W45 (22)
958. Malte Kutscher 3077 Kiel 00:58:18h M20 (125)
959. Lena Busse 2257 Kiel 00:58:18h W20 (46)
960. Susanne Miethke 3249 Kiel 00:58:19h W45 (23)
961. Dennis Lucks 3153 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 00:58:19h M20 (126)
962. Dieter Hinzmann 2733 Kiel 00:58:21h M50 (61)
963. Andrea Knippert Dr. 2937 Ottendorf 00:58:22h W35 (43)
964. Marco M 3270 Gebeco 00:58:23h M30 (79)
965. Manuela Ehrhardt 2388 Rieseby 00:58:24h W35 (44)
966. Birgit Rosenbaum 3609 Kiel 00:58:24h W40 (31)
967. Lutz Schewe 3689 Kiel 00:58:26h M65 (9)
968. Gerd Miethke 3248 Kiel 00:58:27h M55 (34)
969. D Bauer 2081 T 00:58:27h W35 (45)
970. Michael Willers 4227 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:58:27h SA (15)
971. Frederike Holdhof 2748 Heikendorf 00:58:28h WJA (8)
972. R Schl 3711 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:58:28h M50 (62)
973. Helge Hinz 2730 Kiel 00:58:29h M35 (138)
974. Bj Grewe 2559 Polizei SV Kiel 00:58:29h M35 (139)
975. Barbara Schuster 3818 Kronshagen 00:58:30h W45 (24)
976. Katrin Fischer 2445 Leipzig 00:58:31h W35 (46)
977. Annika Stolle 3968 Kiel 00:58:32h W20 (47)
978. Christa Wulf 4276 Kiel 00:58:34h W50 (9)
979. Elisabeth Breiler 2211 TuS H/M Kiel 00:58:34h W50 (10)
980. Sandra G 2601 Eckernf 00:58:35h W35 (47)
981. Arne Hellwig 2684 Kiel 00:58:35h M40 (159)
982. Niklas Wehrend 4167 Design Bau AG 00:58:36h SA (16)
983. Sandra Woywod 4273 Fielmann AG 00:58:36h W35 (48)
984. Corinna Adler 2005 USC Kiel 00:58:37h W35 (49)
985. S Boysen 2194 Pl 00:58:37h W35 (50)
986. J K 2968 Kiel 00:58:37h M35 (140)
987. Brian B 4995 LG Albatros 00:58:38h SA (17)
988. Axel Bartelt 2072 Kiel 00:58:38h M50 (63)
989. J Parnow 3398 Bredenbek 00:58:38h M40 (160)
990. Norbert K 3046 Kiel 00:58:38h M50 (64)
991. Stefan Hill 2722 Langwedel 00:58:39h M35 (141)
992. Dr. Susanne Will 4220 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:58:39h M45 (92)
993. Nils-Christian Tamm 4001 Kiel 00:58:39h M30 (80)
994. Arne Wohlert 4258 Kiel 00:58:39h M30 (81)
995. Carsten Solty 3901 Schinkel 00:58:40h M40 (161)
996. Kristin Goele 2525 Kiel 00:58:40h W20 (48)
997. Thorsten H 2746 Neuenkirchen 00:58:41h M20 (127)
998. Karin Glindkamp 2522 Neuenkirchen 00:58:42h W20 (49)
999. Marco Blodau 2144 Kiel 00:58:42h M30 (82)
1000. Johannes Z 4314 LG KVG Die Stra 00:58:43h M35 (142)
1001. Uwe Wanger 4156 1:1 aktiv Untenehmer.Cup 00:58:43h M45 (93)
1002. Ulfert Jan 2809 SV Wiking Kiel 00:58:44h M60 (13)
1003. Frank Reibe 3533 Kiel 00:58:45h M40 (162)
1004. Ann-Sofie Claesson 2284 TSV Melsdorf 00:58:46h W35 (51)
1005. Andreas Mohnberg 3257 b+m Laufteam 00:58:46h M45 (94)
1006. Sabine Gamradt 2491 Kiel 00:58:46h W45 (25)
1007. Karl-Heinz Gamradt 2490 Kiel 00:58:47h M50 (65)
1008. Ingo K 2976 TSV Kronshagen 00:58:48h M40 (163)
1009. Tom Willumsohn-Rachau 4231 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:58:48h M40 (164)
1010. Svenja Voss 4135 Kiel 00:58:50h W40 (32)
1011. Maria Butz 2265 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:58:50h W40 (33)
1012. Henriette Ufert 4077 Kiel 00:58:51h W20 (50)
1013. Oliver Pfennig 3431 Canes Alumni 00:58:51h M30 (83)
1014. Elisabeth Bellmann 2105 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:58:51h W40 (34)
1015. Reinhard Marquardt 3196 D 00:58:52h M50 (66)
1016. Nora Ter Haseborg 4010 Kiel 00:58:53h W20 (51)
1017. Klaus-Michael Gigling 2520 Kronshagen 00:58:53h M50 (67)
1018. Camilla Singert 3889 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:58:54h W35 (52)
1019. Jochen Brandt 2204 Ingenieurb 00:58:54h M20 (128)
1020. D Reese 3528 Fa. Wecon 00:58:55h W35 (53)
1021. Maik Hennecke 2688 Sagem-Orga GmbH 00:58:55h M35 (143)
1022. Peter Dohse 2340 Raisdorfer TSV 00:58:55h M55 (35)
1023. Michael Dins 2334 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:58:56h M45 (95)
1024. Alexander von Bronsart 4116 Kiel 00:58:56h M50 (68)
1025. Heinz Soltwedel 3899 TUS Holtenau 00:58:58h M60 (14)
1026. Norbert Sachau 3641 TUS Holtenau 00:58:58h M45 (96)
1027. Jutta Helbing 2676 F 00:58:59h W40 (35)
1028. Torsten Neubert 3310 Schwartbuck 00:59:00h M40 (165)
1029. Norbert Balzer 2062 Kronshagen 00:59:00h M50 (69)
1030. Meik Gohde 2526 Hattorf 00:59:01h M30 (84)
1031. Claudia Clausen 2287 F 00:59:01h W30 (21)
1032. Christian Radden 3497 Kiel 00:59:01h M20 (129)
1033. Anja K 2974 Eutiner Schnapsdrosseln 00:59:02h W30 (22)
1034. Frank Rickmann 3561 Raytheon Ansch 00:59:03h M40 (166)
1035. Niels M 3267 Kiel 00:59:03h M35 (144)
1036. Claudia Schuster 3819 Eutiner Schnapsdrosseln 00:59:04h W35 (54)
1037. Anja Albert 2011 Flintbek 00:59:05h W40 (36)
1038. Dennis Hunger 2777 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:05h M20 (130)
1039. Helge Gristow 2565 Sch 00:59:06h M40 (167)
1040. Kerstin Lidner 4368 Kiel 00:59:08h W20 (52)
1041. Manfred Haberecht 2609 TC Sch 00:59:09h M55 (36)
1042. Hans-J Hergel 2705 Dive 00:59:10h M45 (97)
1043. Jan Rosburg 3606 Dive 00:59:10h M45 (98)
1044. Michael Struck 3984 Team smart 00:59:10h M40 (168)
1045. Jens Techau 4005 Krogaspe 00:59:11h M45 (99)
1046. Martin Engelke 2407 Kiel 00:59:12h M30 (85)
1047. Christoph Hirt 2735 Kiel 00:59:14h M20 (131)
1048. Wolf-Dieter Scholz-Moldtmann 3753 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:59:14h M50 (70)
1049. Jan-Friedrich Arp 2038 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:59:17h M60 (15)
1050. Reiner Meyer 3244 Kiel 00:59:17h M50 (71)
1051. Torsten J 2805 Raisdorf 00:59:17h M40 (169)
1052. Philipp Himmelein 2724 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:59:18h M35 (145)
1053. Markus Dobbert 2335 TSV Owschlag 00:59:18h M30 (86)
1054. Dorit Edler 2378 TSV Kronshagen 00:59:19h W35 (55)
1055. Stefan Zink 4307 Kiel 00:59:19h M20 (132)
1056. Svenja Fedder 2426 Kiel 00:59:19h W30 (23)
1057. Carsten Schmidt 3717 Kiel 00:59:21h M35 (146)
1058. Daniel Prosi 3476 Kiel 00:59:21h SB (8)
1059. Jorg Zilz 4305 TuS H/M Kiel 00:59:21h M40 (170)
1060. Verena Budnick 2241 USC Kiel 00:59:22h W30 (24)
1061. J Sepke 3863 Kiel 00:59:23h M50 (72)
1062. Hans-Peter Birkner 2132 Grebin 00:59:23h M55 (37)
1063. Lars Oldenburg 3362 Kiel 00:59:24h M40 (171)
1064. Katja Wagner 4142 PSV Union Neum 00:59:24h W30 (25)
1065. Manuela Busch 2255 LG Power-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:59:26h W20 (53)
1066. Wolfgang Sch 3826 Dodenhof 00:59:26h M55 (38)
1067. Martina J 2814 TuS H/M Kiel 00:59:27h W40 (37)
1068. Jens Tedsen 4006 Schwedeneck 00:59:27h M45 (100)
1069. Michael Take 4000 TTH 00:59:28h M50 (73)
1070. Gunnar Take 3999 TTH 00:59:28h MJA (18)
1071. Thomas Willers 4228 Friedrich-Junge-Realschule 00:59:28h M50 (74)
1072. Miriam Parketny 3386 Sch 00:59:29h W20 (54)
1073. Susann Schroedter 3778 Raisdorf 00:59:29h W45 (26)
1074. Thorsten Aye 2190 Kiel 00:59:30h M40 (172)
1075. Stefan Sch 3756 Eckernf 00:59:30h M40 (173)
1076. Michaela Holfert 2299 Waldapotheke 00:59:30h W30 (26)
1077. Oliver Kliss 2922 Holsteiner Schnecken 00:59:30h M40 (174)
1078. Gerhard Schlimper 3707 Kiel 00:59:31h M45 (101)
1079. Karina Kniejski 2934 Kiel 00:59:31h WJA (9)
1080. Petra Hamann 2618 Eckernf 00:59:31h W35 (56)
1081. Janne Schubert 3784 SC Fortuna Wellsee 00:59:32h W20 (55)
1082. Wolf Steinborn 3950 Kiel 00:59:33h M35 (147)
1083. Timo Frings 2481 freenet.de 00:59:33h M20 (133)
1084. Kristina Pfaff 3426 freenet.de 00:59:33h W30 (27)
1085. Ren K 2962 Team Katana 00:59:34h M30 (87)
1086. Astrid Pientka 3433 Kiel 00:59:34h W20 (56)
1087. J Pschichholz 3480 SV Friedrichsort 00:59:35h SA (18)
1088. Gerd L 3166 Kiel 00:59:35h M40 (175)
1089. Heike Castagne 2279 Eckernf 00:59:36h W40 (38)
1090. Ute Albrecht 2016 Eckernf 00:59:37h W40 (39)
1091. S Paasch 3377 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:59:39h M40 (176)
1092. Reinhard Seger 3855 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:59:40h M55 (39)
1093. Hilpert Kostka 2987 Segel Club Baltic 00:59:41h M45 (102)
1094. Niels Bracke 2197 Kiel 00:59:41h M45 (103)
1095. Olaf Sass 3648 Eckernf 00:59:41h M45 (104)
1096. Christof Kloth 2927 Kiel 00:59:42h SA (19)
1097. Michael Pschichholz 3481 SV Friedrichsort 00:59:42h M40 (177)
1098. Tim Rohwer 3598 Kiel 00:59:43h M40 (178)
1099. Sabine Plischke 3446 Kiel 00:59:45h W35 (57)
1100. Oliver Kreutzfeldt 3010 Kronshagen 00:59:46h M40 (179)
1101. Nicole Markmann 3190 F 00:59:47h W35 (58)
1102. Mette Bargmann 2070 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 00:59:48h SIB (3)
1103. Detlef Bargmann 2069 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 00:59:48h M40 (180)
1104. Birte Weigand 4171 Felde 00:59:48h W35 (59)
1105. Jakob Kemper 2890 Stryker 00:59:50h M20 (134)
1106. Stefan Sellmer 3860 Kiel 00:59:51h M40 (181)
1107. Sigrid Olesen 3363 TSV Flintbek 00:59:53h W55 (1)
1108. J Wolf 4261 D 00:59:55h M45 (105)
1109. Mechthild K 2985 Kieser-Training 00:59:55h W40 (40)
1110. Marc Wiens 4211 LG Albatros Kiel 00:59:56h M30 (88)
1111. Werner Pronkow 3475 Schierensee 00:59:56h M50 (75)
1112. Uschi Brix 2217 Raisdorfer TSV 00:59:58h W45 (27)
1113. Volker Peters 3411 Berkenthin 00:59:59h M50 (76)
1114. Alwin Bents 2109 Kiel 00:59:59h M45 (106)
1115. Sabine Schlimper 3708 Kiel 01:00:02h W45 (28)
1116. Kajo Mirbach 3251 Kiel 01:00:03h M45 (107)
1117. Matthias Jensen 2826 Jensen Hasloh 01:00:03h M50 (77)
1118. Ian Sievers 3879 Kronsburg 01:00:04h MJB (26)
1119. Rico Grond 2567 DIE VOLLKORN-B 01:00:05h M30 (89)
1120. Werner Prignitz 3470 Schultz-Hencke-Heime 01:00:05h M55 (40)
1121. Helge R 3592 Neuberend 01:00:07h M35 (148)
1122. J Wei 4176 Kronshagen 01:00:07h M50 (78)
1123. Sven Plaumann 3445 Canes Alumni 01:00:08h M35 (149)
1124. Marcus Aiig 2009 Flintbek 01:00:08h M45 (108)
1125. Elisabeth Panten 3383 gr 01:00:08h W45 (29)
1126. Thorsten Kaminsky 4998 SY Arielle 01:00:09h M40 (182)
1127. Kai Kr 3025 Bredenbek 01:00:09h M45 (109)
1128. Peter Gabrielsson 2488 Hemdingen 01:00:11h M65 (10)
1129. Iris Waldinger 4149 Raisdorf 01:00:12h WJA (10)
1130. Michaela Bach 2048 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:00:13h W20 (57)
1131. Udo Tontarra 4060 Neum 01:00:14h M50 (79)
1132. Jacqueline Wiencke 4210 freenet.de 01:00:14h W20 (58)
1133. Silke Eickhoff 2395 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:00:15h W45 (30)
1134. Gudrun Elmstad 3525 Eckernf 01:00:15h W45 (31)
1135. Heiko M 3281 Kiel 01:00:15h M50 (80)
1136. Christine Marold-M 3194 Kiel 01:00:16h W45 (32)
1137. Frank Schneider 3740 Kiel 01:00:18h M40 (183)
1138. Norbert Granzow 2550 IBM 01:00:19h M55 (41)
1139. Thomas Jacob 2786 Stadtwerke L 01:00:21h M50 (81)
1140. Bibiana Kornienko 2983 TSV Kappeln 01:00:21h W50 (11)
1141. Vivien Eckstein 2376 Kiel 01:00:22h W30 (28)
1142. Klaus Wirth 4242 Eckernf 01:00:23h M50 (82)
1143. Steffi B 2189 Damp 01:00:23h W30 (29)
1144. Anja Scheffler 3680 Melsdorf 01:00:24h W35 (60)
1145. Werner S 3993 TSV Russee 01:00:24h M65 (11)
1146. Andreas Scheiner 3683 VKP 01:00:25h M45 (110)
1147. Karl-Heinz Burr 2253 L 01:00:26h M60 (16)
1148. Charles Ukaoha 4079 DIE VOLLKORN-B 01:00:27h M40 (184)
1149. Mirko Wetter 4197 Stockelsdorf 01:00:29h M35 (150)
1150. Marianne Ulmer 4081 Goethestra 01:00:29h W45 (33)
1151. Anja Benning 2108 Kiel 01:00:29h W35 (61)
1152. Kai Wiktor 4215 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:00:30h M30 (90)
1153. Barbara Kie 2899 Kieler Nachrichten 01:00:30h W30 (30)
1154. Frank Schubert 3783 Kiel 01:00:30h M45 (111)
1155. Tulin Cevik 4332 Bremen 01:00:32h W35 (62)
1156. Birte Stoltenberg 4333 Bremen 01:00:32h W30 (31)
1157. J Linnig 3122 Mielkendorf 01:00:33h M45 (112)
1158. Thies Untiedt 4087 Team Untiedt 01:00:34h M20 (135)
1159. Michael Specht 3917 Kiel 01:00:34h M35 (151)
1160. Peter Gorontzky 2539 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:00:34h M45 (113)
1161. Torge J 2836 Bugfreedom Fighters & Allies 01:00:34h M20 (136)
1162. Annette Moritz 3275 Melsdorf 01:00:35h W35 (63)
1163. Ulf Peter Klotz 2929 Altenholz 01:00:35h M20 (137)
1164. Daniel Bauermeister 2082 Berlin 01:00:35h M20 (138)
1165. Norman Stahl 3932 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:00:35h M35 (152)
1166. Sebastian Kroemer 3017 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:00:36h M20 (139)
1167. Friederike Zunke 4317 Neum 01:00:38h W20 (59)
1168. Silvia Wolf 4262 Eutin 01:00:40h W35 (64)
1169. Mark Reimers 3544 Schierensee 01:00:42h M30 (91)
1170. Helene Beitusch 2103 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 01:00:42h W30 (32)
1171. Anke Sch 3815 Lubinus 01:00:44h W50 (12)
1172. Hauke Berndt 2118 ppi Media GmbH 01:00:45h M35 (153)
1173. Ann-Kathrin Taubert 4003 Kronshagen 01:00:45h WJB (7)
1174. Michael Weidel 4168 TUS Holtenau 01:00:46h M50 (83)
1175. Cathrin Blodau 2143 Kiel 01:00:47h W20 (60)
1176. Rolf Thakmann 4021 Rendsburg 01:00:48h M50 (84)
1177. Anja Jacobsen 2789 Kiel 01:00:49h W40 (41)
1178. Andreas Jakob 2802 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:00:51h M35 (154)
1179. Wolfgang Lindemann 3116 TSV Gr 01:00:52h M65 (12)
1180. Maurice Schnee 3738 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:00:53h SB (9)
1181. Klaas Krause 2999 Rheinmetall Landsysteme Kiel 01:00:55h M20 (140)
1182. Anja Kolle 2964 Kiel 01:00:56h W30 (33)
1183. Julia Vo 4133 Flintbek 01:00:56h W30 (34)
1184. Torsten Maas 3169 Hitzhusen 01:00:56h M30 (92)
1185. Janine Krieger 4979 Kiel 01:00:57h W20 (61)
1186. Ursula Bossy 2184 TSV Sch 01:00:57h W60 (3)
1187. Antje Mittelstedt 3253 Die Koordinaten No. 1 01:00:58h W40 (42)
1188. Olaf D 2365 Kiel 01:00:59h M40 (185)
1189. R Kumbartzky 3065 Kiel 01:00:59h M45 (114)
1190. Silke Fl 2455 TSV Pl 01:00:59h W45 (34)
1191. Michael Bartsch 2075 TSV Pl 01:00:59h M40 (186)
1192. Stefan Kahl 2859 Landgericht Kiel 01:00:59h M40 (187)
1193. Hermann Becker 2088 Kiel 01:01:00h M50 (85)
1194. Yannick Radzinowski 3500 Kiel 01:01:00h MJB (27)
1195. Maren Eickernj 2394 Frankfurt 01:01:01h W20 (62)
1196. Nicole Serocka 3864 Kieler Nachrichten 01:01:01h W30 (35)
1197. Juergen Rowedder 3621 TRIAS Bad Schwartau 01:01:01h M55 (42)
1198. Andrea Schneider 3739 Kiel 01:01:01h W30 (36)
1199. Alexander Ohl 3357 Canes Alumni 01:01:02h M30 (93)
1200. Ingrid Behrends 2098 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:01:03h W45 (35)
1201. Sven Graage 2543 Canes Alumni 01:01:03h M30 (94)
1202. Gesche Gr 2585 Schultz-Hencke-Heime 01:01:03h W55 (2)
1203. Philipp Petereit 4361 Max-Planck-Schule 01:01:04h MJB (28)
1204. Lutz Jacobsen 2794 Ottendorfer Gti's 01:01:04h M40 (188)
1205. Peter S 3906 Staatl. Amt f. Umwelt u. Natur; Schwerin 01:01:05h M45 (115)
1206. Tilo Matzkowitz 3207 Kiel 01:01:05h M30 (95)
1207. Hendrik Hellmond 2682 B 01:01:05h SB (10)
1208. Stefanie Schiwon 3701 Kayhude 01:01:05h WJB (8)
1209. Dieter Hermannsen 2710 Schuldner- u. Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 01:01:06h M70 (2)
1210. Nicole Gollnau 2534 TSG Concordia Sch 01:01:06h W30 (37)
1211. Timo Gross 2575 Canes Alumni 01:01:07h M30 (96)
1212. Sonja Schumacher 3813 FT Adler Rugby Damen 01:01:08h W20 (63)
1213. Peter Grimm 4991 Gelting 01:01:09h M60 (17)
1214. Anna Breitenfeld 2213 FT Adler Rugby Damen 01:01:09h W20 (64)
1215. Julia Schr 3779 Kiel 01:01:10h W20 (65)
1216. Roland Reimer 3541 USC Kiel 01:01:10h M40 (189)
1217. Tom Reimer 3542 Team tonitom 01:01:10h SC (3)
1218. Nancy Jahnke 4367 Norderstedt 01:01:10h W20 (66)
1219. Silke Wacks 4141 Sch 01:01:11h W40 (43)
1220. Henry Pfeifer 3429 SV Friedrichsort 01:01:11h SB (11)
1221. Thomas St 3964 Kiel 01:01:13h M45 (116)
1222. Ulrich Ebeling 2369 Kiel 01:01:15h M40 (190)
1223. Hans-J Krohn 4351 TSV Kronshagen 01:01:16h M50 (86)
1224. Tobias K 2977 Kiel 01:01:17h M35 (155)
1225. Ren Bunzel 2251 Raisdorf 01:01:17h SC (4)
1226. Eleonore Kleuters 2917 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:01:17h W20 (67)
1227. Dirk Stadtkus 3930 Neum 01:01:18h M30 (97)
1228. Kay Ha 2645 Ottendorf 01:01:20h M40 (191)
1229. Matthias S 3992 Kiel 01:01:21h M30 (98)
1230. Frank Andresen 2027 Kiel 01:01:21h M40 (192)
1231. Thomas Romeyke 3604 Kiel 01:01:22h M40 (193)
1232. Corinna Parketny 3385 Sch 01:01:24h W20 (68)
1233. Nicole Petersen 3418 Kiel 01:01:24h W20 (69)
1234. Meike Linnenschmidt 3121 Kiesby 01:01:25h W20 (70)
1235. Niko Bracker 2199 Kiel 01:01:25h M35 (156)
1236. Helga Wiese 4212 Kiel 01:01:27h W50 (13)
1237. Jan de Vries 2310 Canes Alumni 01:01:28h M35 (157)
1238. Andreas Zwank 4320 DIE VOLLKORN-B 01:01:28h M35 (158)
1239. Marianne von Zelewski 4128 Kronshagen 01:01:28h W55 (3)
1240. Sabine Jordan 2838 Mielkendorf 01:01:28h W35 (65)
1241. Frauke Bustorf-Hofmann 2260 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:01:29h W40 (44)
1242. Silke Holm 2755 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:01:29h W40 (45)
1243. Maike Zakrotzky 4291 Heikendorf 01:01:30h W35 (66)
1244. Claudia Wopp 4271 LG Albatros Kiel 01:01:31h W30 (38)
1245. Bastian Ewerth 2418 Neum 01:01:33h M30 (99)
1246. Niels Herholz 2706 TUS Holtenau 01:01:35h M40 (194)
1247. Sandra Beims 4994 Kiel 01:01:35h W35 (67)
1248. D K 3069 Altenholz 01:01:37h W35 (68)
1249. Lutz Johannsen 2833 Kiel 01:01:37h M40 (195)
1250. Hauke Janzen 2811 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:01:38h M35 (159)
1251. Angelika Schulz 3801 D 01:01:38h W40 (46)
1252. Bodo Clausen 2286 Landgericht Kiel 01:01:40h M35 (160)
1253. Markus Kla 2907 Gettorf 01:01:40h M40 (196)
1254. Klaus Boitin 2160 Sch 01:01:41h M55 (43)
1255. Klaus Str 3978 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:01:42h M65 (13)
1256. Gerd W 4144 KT83 01:01:42h M70 (3)
1257. J Siewert 3882 TSF Phoenix L 01:01:43h M40 (197)
1258. Mike Jipp 2830 Kiel 01:01:44h M30 (100)
1259. Michael Pagels 3380 Kiel 01:01:45h M55 (44)
1260. Manfred Strobel 3976 Bebra 01:01:45h M65 (14)
1261. J Asmussen 2043 Kiel 01:01:46h M40 (198)
1262. Jens Asmussen 2042 Kiel 01:01:47h M40 (199)
1263. Knut Stange 3934 Kiel 01:01:47h M50 (87)
1264. Anne Jungelh 4327 Kiel 01:01:47h W40 (47)
1265. Ron Matthiesen 3204 Henry Kruse GmbH&Co KG 01:01:48h M20 (141)
1266. Mark Lemm 3100 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:01:49h M30 (101)
1267. Michael Lorenzen 3143 TuS H/M Kiel 01:01:50h M40 (200)
1268. Sabine Radach 3496 Kiel 01:01:51h W40 (48)
1269. Holger Bitterling 2134 Papier Union 01:01:53h M40 (201)
1270. Klaus Mundt 3290 TSV Sch 01:01:53h M50 (88)
1271. Anke Grandlich 2549 Papier Union 01:01:53h W35 (69)
1272. Kurt von Malottki 4123 Klausdorf 01:01:53h M50 (89)
1273. Ralf Eickemeyer 2392 Kiel 01:01:53h M45 (117)
1274. Mirco Krohn 3019 TSV Bordesholm 01:01:54h MJB (29)
1275. Karl Heinz Lienke 3112 S 01:01:54h M65 (15)
1276. Verena Wulf 4280 Kiel 01:01:54h W30 (39)
1277. Yvonne Tews 4018 Kiel 01:01:55h W20 (71)
1278. Oliver Bretschneider 2215 Flintbek 01:01:56h M40 (202)
1279. Erwin Grave 2554 TSV Klausdorf 01:01:56h M55 (45)
1280. Andrea Freistedt 4301 01:01:57h W20 (72)
1281. Angela Hell 2679 TSV Bordesholm 01:02:00h W50 (14)
1282. Nicole Kemper 2891 Kiel 01:02:00h W30 (40)
1283. Bente Lippmann 3127 Lippis 01:02:00h W20 (73)
1284. Merret Lippmann 3129 Lippis 01:02:00h W20 (74)
1285. Gaby G 2596 Eckernf 01:02:01h W45 (36)
1286. Lukas Weyer 4201 Kiel 01:02:01h MJB (30)
1287. Ralf Kruse 3035 Kieser-Training 01:02:02h M50 (90)
1288. Christina Thaden 4020 Kiel 01:02:03h W30 (41)
1289. Dirk Strehl 3975 ppi Media GmbH 01:02:03h M40 (203)
1290. Philip Will 4221 Peter-Petersen-Schule 01:02:04h SA (20)
1291. Bernard Teske 4013 Kiel 01:02:06h M20 (142)
1292. Katharina Harms 2637 Kiel 01:02:06h