Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 4 km) 2019

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Steffen Uliczka 9092 Take Maracke & Partner 00:32:33h 00:32:33h M35 (1)
2. Lars Schwalm 10185 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:32:52h 00:32:52h M (1)
3. Simon Bäcker 10071 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:32:55h 00:32:56h M (2)
4. Freddie Carcas 5952 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:33:57h 00:33:58h M (3)
5. Mansor Farah 1972 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:34:18h 00:34:19h M (4)
6. Sebastian Gomolka 2530 MTV Stuttgart 00:36:06h 00:36:07h M (5)
7. Falko Vehling 9133 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:36:25h 00:36:25h M30 (1)
8. Paul Muluve 5964 Lübeck 00:36:42h 00:36:43h M40 (1)
9. Thore Hansen 2930 Kiel 00:38:10h 00:38:12h M30 (2)
10. Lars Meinert 5603 Zippels Runaways 00:38:37h 00:38:37h M35 (2)
11. Lars Bumke 1174 Team Sonja Wuff 00:38:40h 00:38:43h M30 (3)
12. Maya Rehberg 10167 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:38:43h 00:38:44h W (1)
13. Jonas Rumpelt 7282 Running Clan 00:38:44h 00:38:45h M (6)
14. Nils Faber 1943 Kiel 00:38:44h 00:38:48h M35 (3)
15. Malte Unverzagt 9100 Kiel 00:38:45h 00:38:45h M (7)
16. Nicole Adler 53 SG Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:38:54h 00:38:55h W (2)
17. Lasse Kohrn 4424 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:38:56h 00:38:59h M (8)
18. Christian Ewert 1934 Kenias letzte Reserve 00:39:05h 00:39:07h M (9)
19. Torben Herber 3193 Zippels Runaways 00:39:13h 00:39:14h M30 (4)
20. Marc Joswig 3842 Kiel 00:39:31h 00:39:33h M35 (4)
21. Sven Teegen 8776 Kiel 00:39:37h 00:39:38h M35 (5)
22. Christin Adler 52 SG Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:39:44h 00:39:44h W (3)
23. Stefan Feddern 1997 Kiel 00:39:45h 00:39:47h M35 (6)
24. Hannes Boyke 6925 TUS Holtenau 00:39:55h 00:39:58h M40 (2)
25. Christopher Spiegel 8334 Lg Zippels Runaways 00:39:58h 00:39:59h M30 (5)
26. Bjarne Semmler 8126 ALG VfL-Bokel 00:40:01h 00:40:03h M (10)
27. Mathias Kadow-Leder 7517 Kiel 00:40:03h 00:40:44h M40 (3)
28. Henrik Unfug 9098 USC Kiel 00:40:19h 00:40:22h M (11)
29. Christopher Holt 3468 Kiel 00:40:23h 00:40:38h M30 (6)
30. Moritz Abel 5871 TSV Lütjenburg 00:40:28h 00:40:29h M (12)
31. Franz-Josef Bartlick 351 GMSH 00:40:40h 00:40:48h M30 (7)
32. Jan Merkens 5646 USC Kiel 00:40:45h 00:40:47h M30 (8)
33. Christian Raith 6876 b+m Informatik AG 00:40:51h 00:40:54h M45 (1)
34. Clara Crohns 4774 Kiel 00:41:19h 00:42:08h WJ U18 (1)
35. Ole Behrends 473 Kiel 00:41:22h 00:41:28h M40 (4)
36. Nils Magosch 5383 Kiel 00:41:30h 00:41:39h M (13)
37. Sören Sander 7368 Flintbek 00:41:33h 00:41:35h M (14)
38. Sebastian Clausen 6310 Kiel 00:41:38h 00:43:21h M30 (9)
39. Marc van de Bergh 9120 Neuberend 00:41:41h 00:41:43h M40 (5)
40. Andreas Simmank 8219 Borgdorf-Seedorf 00:41:48h 00:41:57h M40 (6)
41. Jens Vahlkamp 10255 00:41:59h 00:42:11h M (15)
42. Matthias Golecki 749 Henry Kruse 00:42:00h 00:42:06h M45 (2)
43. Corinna Beck 414 Apotheke Altenholz 00:42:09h 00:42:13h W (4)
44. Daniel Horst 3516 SchwentineSurfer 00:42:19h 00:42:55h M (16)
45. Lena Schuldt 7924 Kiel 00:42:22h 00:42:38h W30 (1)
46. Thorge Hiebner 3267 Frankfurt 00:42:26h 00:42:46h M (17)
47. Said Amirshah Saidi 133 USC Kiel 00:42:26h 00:43:57h M (18)
48. Olivia Willson 9701 München 00:42:29h 00:42:50h W (5)
49. Kim André Jessen 3779 Kiel 00:42:31h 00:42:46h M35 (7)
50. Jens Friedrich 2217 Noer 00:42:32h 00:42:35h M45 (3)
51. Nik Mende 6961 SCC Berlin 00:42:37h 00:42:54h M35 (8)
52. Martin Zahn 9939 Feuerwehr Kiel 00:42:37h 00:43:21h M45 (4)
53. Paul Klose 4239 Hasenkrug 00:42:42h 00:42:51h M30 (10)
54. Jan-Henning Schröder 7851 Team Kriwat Sport 00:42:46h 00:42:50h M50 (1)
55. Jörg Herrmann 3221 SV Friedrichsort 00:42:46h 00:42:48h M45 (5)
56. Carsten Hippel 3336 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:42:47h 00:42:59h M35 (9)
57. Beatrice Ardelt 169 Dänischenhagen 00:42:50h 00:42:52h W (6)
58. Florian von Lanken 9241 Förde Sparkasse 00:42:51h 00:44:50h M35 (10)
59. Clemens von Scheffer 9254 Hartz IV 00:42:53h 00:45:27h M30 (11)
60. Hauke Kock 4327 Kronshagen 00:42:56h 00:43:01h M50 (2)
61. David Knocke 4278 Hamburg 00:42:56h 00:47:42h M30 (12)
62. Jens-Michel von Düsterlho 4814 Sauer Compressors 00:42:57h 00:44:39h M (19)
63. Sönke Johannsen 3811 STV Sörup 00:43:03h 00:43:42h M40 (7)
64. Malte Antoschak 157 Dörnick 00:43:04h 00:43:13h M35 (11)
65. Daniel Burmester 9667 Neumünster 00:43:05h 00:43:14h M35 (12)
66. Moritz Mentzer 5639 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:43:09h 00:43:41h M (20)
67. Vincent Vincent Schmuck 9159 Team Peak Performance 00:43:09h 00:47:57h M30 (13)
68. Florian Bauer 379 Felm 00:43:10h 00:44:22h MJ U18 (1)
69. Dominik Schreiber 7828 Kiel 00:43:11h 00:44:10h M35 (13)
70. Julius Kruse 4667 Kieler Nachrichten 00:43:11h 00:43:30h M (21)
71. Björn Mattson 5539 Raytheon Anschütz Pathfinder 00:43:14h 00:43:18h M35 (14)
72. Ulf Bettermann 618 Bargteheide 00:43:15h 00:43:22h M40 (8)
73. Philip Pavel 6420 Kiel 00:43:16h 00:45:54h M (22)
74. Abdullah Fadoi 1945 Kiel 00:43:17h 00:43:46h M (23)
75. Kai Flinder 2129 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule 00:43:18h 00:43:42h MJ U18 (2)
76. Fiete Willmer 9691 Kiel 00:43:27h 00:43:31h M (24)
77. Joav Auerbach 217 Vaihingen 00:43:28h 00:46:42h M50 (3)
78. Uwe Hosbach 3527 TSV Altenburschla 00:43:29h 00:44:14h M50 (4)
79. Kristian Blasel 698 Kieler Nachrichten 00:43:30h 00:43:37h M45 (6)
80. Finnley Paolella 6369 Gymnasium Kronshagen 00:43:34h 00:44:07h MJ U18 (3)
81. Milad Rahimi-Barfeh 6866 KPMG Kiel 00:43:40h 00:48:50h M (25)
82. Claudius Zelenka 9965 Mönkeberg 00:43:46h 00:43:58h M30 (14)
83. Torben Rossow 7233 Kiel 00:43:46h 00:43:56h M35 (15)
84. Norbert Demandt 1494 Kieler Kanu Klub 00:43:46h 00:43:50h M55 (1)
85. Lisa Schnoor 7735 Kiel 00:43:47h 00:45:37h W (7)
86. Christian Wunsch 9897 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:43:48h 00:44:00h M40 (9)
87. Vincent Schneider 7715 KVP Bayer Kiel 00:43:49h 00:43:58h M30 (15)
88. Tobias Schreier 7834 b+m Informatik AG 00:43:49h 00:43:58h M (26)
89. Stefan Bodenburg 764 Hildesheim 00:43:52h 00:46:07h M40 (10)
90. Jona Harder 2951 Kronshagen 00:43:55h 00:45:39h MJ U20 (1)
91. Stefan Junker 3888 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel 00:43:55h 00:43:58h M40 (11)
92. Stefan Thoms 8879 USC Kiel 00:44:00h 00:44:06h M55 (2)
93. Björn Oewerdieck 6235 Kiel 00:44:00h 00:44:06h M35 (16)
94. Andre Brammer 921 Gabler Betriebssport e.V. 00:44:01h 00:44:08h M (27)
95. Steffen Mattulat 5541 Kiel 00:44:03h 00:44:23h M40 (12)
96. Alf Jöhnk 3791 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:07h 00:44:13h M55 (3)
97. Marc Jaster 3729 Felm 00:44:08h 00:44:11h M45 (7)
98. Jan-Christoph Dau 1454 Lübeck 00:44:10h 00:44:29h M35 (17)
99. Lukas Lotzing 5633 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:44:11h 00:44:37h M (28)
100. Felix Gerull 2405 Kiel 00:44:12h 00:44:37h M (29)
101. Niels Kuchenbuch 4692 Kiel 00:44:16h 00:44:17h M40 (13)
102. Ingmar Knof 4280 Kiel 00:44:16h 00:44:27h M (30)
103. Nils Westphal 9563 Kiel 00:44:16h 00:44:47h M40 (14)
104. Kira Kiehl 4115 Kiel 00:44:18h 00:44:35h W (8)
105. Fynn Rosenberg 7215 Eckernförde 00:44:18h 00:47:58h M (31)
106. Henning Drews 1674 Kiel 00:44:19h 00:44:22h M35 (18)
107. Jörg Colmongen 1370 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:20h 00:44:21h M50 (5)
108. Britta Hagge 2818 Team Kriwat Sport 00:44:20h 00:44:23h W45 (1)
109. Jan-Hendrik Biel 655 Henry Kruse 00:44:22h 00:44:40h M35 (19)
110. Sina Franzenburg 2175 #WeRunKiel 00:44:25h 00:45:02h W30 (2)
111. Dirk Werner 9524 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:44:25h 00:44:29h M45 (8)
112. Marco Steenbock 8426 Kiel 00:44:25h 00:47:36h M35 (20)
113. Thomas Ulbrich 9089 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:44:26h 00:44:29h M50 (6)
114. Rune Zilz 10003 TUS H/M 00:44:26h 00:45:21h MJ U18 (4)
115. Tim Gilmour 2436 Kiel 00:44:28h 00:45:49h M30 (16)
116. André Behrendt 474 Team Kriwat Sport 00:44:28h 00:44:33h M45 (9)
117. Michael Gubitz 5935 Team Kriwat Sport 00:44:29h 00:44:34h M50 (7)
118. Eliane Lehmann 4988 GEOMAR 00:44:33h 00:44:51h W40 (1)
119. Patryk Skoczynski 4522 TUS Holtenau 00:44:35h 00:44:36h M30 (17)
120. Peter Zerrenner 9975 Verwaltungsgerichte SH 00:44:37h 00:50:18h M35 (21)
121. Martin Baumgarten 405 Schönwalde 00:44:38h 00:49:04h M40 (15)
122. Fynn Schultheiß 7930 Heikendorf 00:44:39h 00:45:14h MJ U18 (5)
123. Jan Harrje 2972 Laboe 00:44:40h 00:49:42h MJ U18 (6)
124. Christian Cohrt 1367 Kiel 00:44:40h 00:44:43h M45 (10)
125. Hannes Lerke 5069 Wismar 00:44:42h 00:44:49h M30 (18)
126. Björn Seiffert 8105 Mönkeberg 00:44:47h 00:44:57h M40 (16)
127. Manuel Latendorf 6453 IB.SH 00:44:48h 00:45:01h M45 (11)
128. Tobias Dolch 1626 Kiel 00:44:48h 00:45:23h M40 (17)
129. Lars Blümke 728 Kiel 00:44:49h 00:45:00h M (32)
130. Jannick Ostermann 6292 Kiel 00:44:51h 00:47:03h M30 (19)
131. Torben Friedrichs 2223 Heikendorf 00:44:51h 00:45:08h M40 (18)
132. Philipp Freese 7919 Kronshagen 00:44:52h 00:45:09h M30 (20)
133. Unnolf Harder 2955 Kiel 00:44:54h 00:45:28h M50 (8)
134. Daniel Babetzki 239 Kiel 00:44:55h 00:45:38h M40 (19)
135. Sebastian Seifert 8104 Schüldorf 00:44:57h 00:46:13h M35 (22)
136. Sönke Olbrich 6255 Kiel 00:44:57h 00:45:47h M40 (20)
137. John Baines 285 Team Kriwat Sport 00:45:00h 00:45:04h M40 (21)
138. Marc Denker 1512 Die Spätzünder 00:45:00h 00:47:53h M35 (23)
139. Luk Zilz 10002 Kiel 00:45:01h 00:51:21h MJ U20 (2)
140. Marten Quandt 6820 Kiel 00:45:02h 00:45:06h M35 (24)
141. Laurence Venus 9136 heikendorf 00:45:05h 00:49:41h M (33)
142. Luca Kanngießer 4000 Kiel 00:45:07h 00:45:16h M (34)
143. Jan Rimmele 7099 Kiel 00:45:07h 00:46:11h M40 (22)
144. Nils Markworth 5476 FLS Runners 00:45:08h 00:48:32h M35 (25)
145. Helge Kraas 4485 Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel 00:45:09h 00:45:18h M40 (23)
146. Axel Schulz 7946 MTV Dänischenhagen 00:45:10h 00:45:22h M50 (9)
147. Nikolas Kopf 4447 Verwaltungsgerichte SH 00:45:10h 00:50:52h M30 (21)
148. Michael Benninghoff 538 Triathlon Dänischer Wohld 00:45:10h 00:45:22h M40 (24)
149. Bjarne Westphal 9553 Braunschweig 00:45:14h 00:45:17h M (35)
150. Dennis Stender 8506 GKN Driveline Runners 00:45:15h 00:46:05h M (36)
151. Kai Schwerdtfeger 8062 Flensburg 00:45:21h 00:49:37h M45 (12)
152. Jan Kroschowski 4625 Kiel 00:45:23h 00:45:27h M30 (22)
153. Norman Schlüter 7587 TWGuys 00:45:23h 00:45:53h M (37)
154. Jan Plettenberg 6668 Lappenhausen 00:45:24h 00:45:42h M (38)
155. Birger Westphal 9552 Kiel 00:45:25h 00:45:27h MJ U20 (3)
156. Bo Vitrano 9162 Kiel 00:45:25h 00:48:07h M (39)
157. Gunnar Haude 3021 MTV Dänischenhagen 00:45:27h 00:45:46h M45 (13)
158. Christoph Kundler 4758 Kiel 00:45:30h 00:47:34h M30 (23)
159. Felix Iwers 3632 Dänischenhagen 00:45:31h 00:45:31h M (40)
160. Andre Schlaak 7543 Kiel 00:45:32h 00:46:06h M30 (24)
161. Christoph Stegemann 8448 Förde Sparkasse 00:45:33h 00:45:57h M35 (26)
162. Sascha Claes 1321 Förde Sparkasse 00:45:33h 00:45:57h M30 (25)
163. Jannis Weichler 9431 Kiel 00:45:34h 00:50:32h M (41)
164. Hannes Hanke 2868 Capita-Team 00:45:36h 00:48:35h M35 (27)
165. Hannes Pohle 6700 Ahrensburg 00:45:38h 00:45:53h M (42)
166. Lukas Pretzsch 6757 Preetz 00:45:40h 00:48:44h MJ U20 (4)
167. Dennis Reckmann 6920 Kiel 00:45:42h 00:48:03h M (43)
168. Holger Thielen 8845 Förde Sparkasse 00:45:42h 00:45:52h M50 (10)
169. Jörn Höper 3381 TSV Bordesholm 00:45:44h 00:45:54h M50 (11)
170. Jørn Radde 6839 Förde Sparkasse 00:45:48h 00:45:52h M50 (12)
171. Jens Hoeft 3722 Team Kriwat Sport 00:45:50h 00:45:53h M60 (1)
172. Lucius Göder 2492 Schlaflabor - UKSH/ZIP 00:45:50h 00:48:30h MJ U18 (7)
173. Sven Käding 3913 Neumünster 00:45:55h 00:46:55h M35 (28)
174. Maximilian Steuernagel 8523 Rosa Rostig 00:45:56h 00:47:40h M (44)
175. Nina Landsberg 9317 USC Kiel 00:45:57h 00:46:02h W40 (2)
176. Lars Seiffert 8107 Hugo Hamann 00:45:59h 00:46:28h M45 (14)
177. Peter Möller 5816 Kiel 00:46:00h 00:46:14h M50 (13)
178. Sven Siebert 8161 Kiel 00:46:02h 00:46:05h M45 (15)
179. Erko Petersen 6515 Kiel 00:46:02h 00:46:37h M (45)
180. Sönke Siebert 8160 Kiel 00:46:03h 00:46:39h M45 (16)
181. Elisa Mesenbrink 5658 Kiel 00:46:03h 00:46:47h W (9)
182. Dino Rosenbaum 7212 Team Carmen 00:46:08h 00:46:20h M50 (14)
183. Jonas Kindt 4138 Hospiz Kieler Förde 00:46:09h 00:52:01h MJ U20 (5)
184. Ben Hennigsen 7244 Kiel 00:46:10h 00:47:59h M (46)
185. Dennis Karsch 4019 Kiel 00:46:14h 00:47:25h M35 (29)
186. Nicolas Luckmann 5273 Kiel 00:46:14h 00:49:55h M (47)
187. Oliver Mohr 1188 Kiel 00:46:14h 00:47:25h M35 (30)
188. Andreas Winkelmann 9720 USC Kiel 00:46:15h 00:46:21h M40 (25)
189. Stephan Eder 1749 Norderstedt 00:46:16h 00:47:01h M45 (17)
190. Brian Voß 6905 Kiel 00:46:17h 00:52:00h M (48)
191. Henrik Greve 2599 Kiel 00:46:18h 00:46:25h M35 (31)
192. Matthias Thode 8862 LG KVG Die Straßentreter 00:46:20h 00:46:59h M50 (15)
193. Dennis Steffens 8442 Cuxland Runners 00:46:23h 00:46:58h M30 (26)
194. Matthias Krisch 4594 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:46:26h 00:46:39h M50 (16)
195. Michael Schröter 7886 Stadt Schwentinental 00:46:27h 00:47:50h M40 (26)
196. Claas Hollmann 3448 Kiel 00:46:27h 00:48:30h M40 (27)
197. Louis Körbächer 4387 Heikendorf 00:46:28h 00:46:45h M (49)
198. Christoph Goemann 2499 Barmstedt 00:46:28h 00:46:54h M45 (18)
199. Jan Pit Winter 9742 Hörnerkirchen 00:46:30h 00:51:14h M (50)
200. Lars John 3815 Kiel 00:46:31h 00:49:20h M40 (28)
201. Helen Glaser 2446 Kiel 00:46:31h 00:47:16h W (10)
202. Ralf Cordes 1387 Plön 00:46:32h 00:46:44h M50 (17)
203. Finn Jacob Hoffmann 3402 LaSaHaRa 00:46:33h 00:47:32h M (51)
204. Patrick Wyppych 9908 B.O.C. Running Crew 00:46:35h 00:50:37h M (52)
205. Marco Meyer 5692 Förde Sparkasse 00:46:38h 00:46:53h M45 (19)
206. Bastian Wanke 9365 Kiel 00:46:38h 00:48:05h M30 (27)
207. Tobias Müller 5939 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 00:46:39h 00:47:45h MJ U20 (6)
208. Tom Freches 2180 Mönkeberg 00:46:39h 00:46:57h M40 (29)
209. Andreas Bliddal 4237 Bo-design 00:46:41h 00:52:18h MJ U20 (7)
210. Jannis Maschke 6480 MTV Aurich 00:46:45h 00:47:38h M40 (30)
211. Martin Proksch 6785 Kiel 00:46:49h 00:47:29h M35 (32)
212. Florian Hennings 3175 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:46:49h 00:47:04h M45 (20)
213. Marcel Lotties 5262 Kiel 00:46:49h 00:47:24h M (53)
214. Johann Marx 5513 Kirchbarkau 00:46:49h 00:48:00h MJ U18 (8)
215. Torsten Goele 2498 Kiel 00:46:50h 00:47:34h M40 (31)
216. Sven Richter 7052 LG KVG Die Straßentreter 00:46:52h 00:47:33h M45 (21)
217. Linus Kriwat 4598 Team Kriwat Sport 00:46:55h 00:48:15h M (54)
218. Marc Mendel 5631 Umbrella Corporation 00:46:56h 00:47:06h M40 (32)
219. Lars Wendler 9500 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:46:56h 00:47:03h M50 (18)
220. Thomas Büll 1139 Kiel 00:46:57h 00:47:03h M50 (19)
221. Sten Radü 6857 USC Kiel 00:46:57h 00:48:11h M (55)
222. Konstantin Pupke 7004 Westermoor 00:46:57h 00:48:53h M (56)
223. Oliver Piontkowski 6637 Kirchbarkau 00:46:58h 00:48:06h M45 (22)
224. Tobias Henning 9019 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:46:58h 00:47:56h M (57)
225. Frank Schäfer 7432 Borener SV 00:46:59h 00:48:46h M45 (23)
226. Nel Schulte 7975 Kiel 00:46:59h 00:48:49h M (58)
227. Maurice Weber 9395 Kiel 00:47:03h 00:47:34h M (59)
228. Christoph Rusch 7297 Vietlübbe 00:47:03h 00:47:06h M35 (33)
229. Sven Statsmann 8411 #diwokiel 00:47:03h 00:47:14h M40 (33)
230. Barbara Schäfer 7428 SFC Ottendorf 00:47:04h 00:47:14h W45 (2)
231. Annika van Riesen 9127 Kiel 00:47:04h 00:47:10h W (11)
232. Christian Weber 9389 Emkendorf 00:47:06h 00:47:39h M55 (4)
233. Mirka Wieck 9609 Gettorf 00:47:07h 00:50:09h W40 (3)
234. Michel Sicklinger 8155 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 00:47:07h 00:47:21h MJ U18 (9)
235. Jana Millat 5752 TC FIKO Rostock 00:47:08h 00:47:11h WJ U20 (1)
236. Andreas Millat 5751 TC FIKO Rostock 00:47:08h 00:47:11h M55 (5)
237. Nikita Danilenko 1447 Kiel 00:47:08h 00:49:23h M35 (34)
238. Phillipp Kloth 4241 Kiel 00:47:10h 00:47:51h M (60)
239. Lukas Köhler 4344 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:47:10h 00:48:27h M (61)
240. Gunnar Rennekamp 7019 SFC Ottendorf 00:47:11h 00:48:04h M40 (34)
241. Michael Jesch 3770 Kiel 00:47:12h 00:47:45h M30 (28)
242. Bernd Hoefer 3367 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:47:12h 00:47:50h M40 (35)
243. Sören Mohwinkel 5846 Ragotzky+Gätje 00:47:13h 00:47:42h M30 (29)
244. Lukas Fonk 7527 Kiel 00:47:13h 00:51:26h M (62)
245. Karsten Dylanski 1728 Kiel 00:47:15h 00:47:23h M55 (6)
246. Henno Blohm 724 Neu Wulmstorf 00:47:16h 00:47:38h M30 (30)
247. Florian Buchebner 1100 Triathlon Dänischer Wohld 00:47:16h 00:48:03h M35 (35)
248. Christian Wengert 9510 Berlin 00:47:19h 00:50:25h M (63)
249. Sven Carstensen 1264 Narkose im Norden 00:47:19h 00:47:36h M45 (24)
250. Murat Gün 3313 GKN 00:47:20h 00:47:31h M40 (36)
251. Thorsten Domke 1633 Kassel 00:47:20h 00:50:02h M40 (37)
252. John Willson 9700 Cheltenham 00:47:21h 00:47:42h M60 (2)
253. Steffen Bock 753 Verden 00:47:22h 00:47:45h M35 (36)
254. Andreas Villwock 9157 GEOMAR 00:47:25h 00:48:02h M55 (7)
255. Torge Wachholz 9299 Kiel 00:47:25h 00:48:06h M30 (31)
256. Stefan Köhn 4358 USC Kiel 00:47:27h 00:47:34h M50 (20)
257. Hauke Petersen 6522 Kiel 00:47:28h 00:49:27h M35 (37)
258. Tim Jona Reestorff 915 Kiel 00:47:30h 00:49:31h M (64)
259. David Stock 3764 Borener SV 00:47:32h 00:47:37h M40 (38)
260. Patrick hayeS 3056 Team wubbke Kiel 00:47:34h 00:49:42h M30 (32)
261. Helge Hölken 3375 Team wubbke Kiel 00:47:34h 00:49:42h M30 (33)
262. Paul Schützmann 7916 Käthes Friends 00:47:34h 00:47:53h M (65)
263. Martin Clemen 1354 Kiel 00:47:35h 00:47:51h M30 (34)
264. Florian Winkler 9727 Achterwehr 00:47:35h 00:48:44h MJ U18 (10)
265. Felix Harder 2949 UXMA ROCKETS 00:47:35h 00:48:42h M30 (35)
266. Silvana Stief 8527 KurzLang 00:47:36h 00:48:05h W45 (3)
267. Franz Hartges 2976 Hugo Hamann 00:47:36h 00:48:07h M (66)
268. Christian Meyer 5681 Kiel 00:47:38h 00:48:48h M45 (25)
269. Tjark Vollertsen 9209 Team Kriwat Sport 00:47:38h 00:48:51h MJ U18 (11)
270. Matthia Wetzig 2803 Kiel 00:47:38h 00:48:06h M40 (39)
271. Jürgen Schwarz 1067 Kiel 00:47:39h 00:47:39h M30 (36)
272. Hannes Conrad 1373 TWGuys 00:47:39h 00:48:09h M35 (38)
273. Jonas Möhrke 5787 Kiel 00:47:40h 00:50:02h M (67)
274. Niklas Wulf 9880 Hamburg 00:47:42h 00:50:09h M (68)
275. Dennis Inselmann 3620 B.O.C. Running Crew 00:47:45h 00:51:37h M35 (39)
276. Michel Janßen 3712 Kiel 00:47:45h 00:51:02h M (69)
277. Kakob Möhrke 9247 Kiel 00:47:46h 00:50:07h MJ U20 (8)
278. Kai Bünger 1142 Justice League 00:47:46h 00:49:04h M (70)
279. Kristin Taubert 8764 Kronshagen 00:47:46h 00:48:01h W30 (3)
280. Benjamin Book 849 Kronshagen 00:47:46h 00:48:09h M (71)
281. Niels Uhlig 9083 Team Kriwat Sport 00:47:47h 00:47:51h M45 (26)
282. Sven Krause 4541 Kiel 00:47:47h 00:50:33h M40 (40)
283. Alexander Goy 2547 Team Alex 00:47:49h 00:50:55h M (72)
284. Carsten Totzke 9000 Käthes Friends 00:47:49h 00:48:13h M45 (27)
285. Jörg Machnicki 5360 Kiel 00:47:53h 00:48:12h M50 (21)
286. Arne Bischoff 679 Kronshagen 00:47:55h 00:48:09h M55 (8)
287. Jonas Stuth 8687 Kiel 00:47:55h 00:48:28h M (73)
288. Marcus Bark 326 Nortorf 00:47:55h 00:47:58h M50 (22)
289. Verena Becker 439 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:47:56h 00:47:58h W40 (4)
290. Arne Bitterling 688 Hamburg 00:47:56h 00:48:10h M50 (23)
291. Janosch Ohlhaver 6243 Kiel 00:47:57h 00:48:15h M30 (37)
292. Henryk Pirch 6639 Kiel 00:47:57h 00:49:17h M (74)
293. Michael Schumacher 7992 Kiel 00:47:57h 00:48:36h M50 (24)
294. Frank Tietgen 8927 Raytheon Anschütz Pathfinder 00:47:59h 00:48:04h M45 (28)
295. Sebastian Carstensen 10089 Kiel 00:48:00h 00:48:08h M35 (40)
296. Christopher Kröger 4600 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:48:01h 00:48:06h M35 (41)
297. Thomas Burkert 1189 Altenholz 00:48:01h 00:50:39h M30 (38)
298. Tim Höcker 3362 Kiel 00:48:02h 00:48:14h MJ U20 (9)
299. Jens Trentmann 9029 kiel 00:48:02h 00:49:16h M40 (41)
300. Joao Dos Santos Sousa 1646 Schwentinental 00:48:03h 00:52:26h M35 (42)
301. Robbin Romijnders 7197 Kiel 00:48:03h 00:49:10h M30 (39)
302. Lennart Grzella 2704 Kiel 00:48:03h 00:49:47h MJ U20 (10)
303. Markus Wollmann 9844 Kronshagen 00:48:04h 00:48:19h M45 (29)
304. Jose Durand 3766 Kiel 00:48:04h 00:48:50h M30 (40)
305. Mike Rumpf 7286 Kiel 00:48:04h 00:48:16h M45 (30)
306. Jonas Marten 5494 Take Maracke & Partner 00:48:06h 00:48:30h M55 (9)
307. Janin Krieger 4587 Yorckstr 00:48:07h 00:53:32h W35 (1)
308. Sebastian Reinert 6996 Stryker 00:48:07h 00:48:38h M35 (43)
309. Marcus Baur 4491 Kiel 00:48:07h 00:48:50h M45 (31)
310. Helmut Hilgers 3285 Kiel 00:48:07h 00:48:25h M55 (10)
311. Marcel Hild 3273 Kiel 00:48:08h 00:51:46h M40 (42)
312. Klaus Kißig 4165 Altenholz 00:48:08h 00:48:23h M65 (1)
313. Max Steden 8420 Kiel 00:48:09h 00:48:23h M45 (32)
314. Mattis Nielsen 6122 Mittelangeln 00:48:10h 00:48:38h M (75)
315. Mathias Brandau 927 Schwentinental 00:48:10h 00:48:21h M35 (44)
316. Lena Langmaack 4908 Rumohr 00:48:11h 00:49:04h W35 (2)
317. Thore Kallweit 3974 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Mönkeberg 00:48:12h 00:52:11h M (76)
318. Steffen Streese 8619 Goslar 00:48:12h 00:49:35h M40 (43)
319. Ingmar Windmüller 9715 LG Albatros Kiel 00:48:13h 00:48:19h M40 (44)
320. Axel Bauerdorf 389 #diwokiel 00:48:13h 00:48:26h M40 (45)
321. Florian Wetzig 9574 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:48:13h 00:48:37h M40 (46)
322. Matthias Rehm 6947 Kiel 00:48:13h 00:48:51h M45 (33)
323. Marco Klaas 4171 Gettorf 00:48:13h 00:48:27h M50 (25)
324. Felix Willert 9679 Seth 00:48:15h 00:53:07h M (77)
325. Urs Köhler 4350 Süderbrarup 00:48:15h 00:49:47h M45 (34)
326. Louis Pape 6376 Molfsee 00:48:15h 00:53:41h MJ U20 (11)
327. Yvonne Klüss 283 IB.SH 00:48:18h 00:48:27h W30 (4)
328. Robin Jans 3700 Elsdorf-City 00:48:18h 00:48:39h M (78)
329. Raphael Deimling 1474 Kiel 00:48:18h 00:49:37h M30 (41)
330. Mnasie Gerzgihier 2408 e-nema GmbH 00:48:19h 00:50:44h M (79)
331. Finn Friederichsen 10107 wankendorfer 00:48:20h 00:51:25h M (80)
332. Florian Kahl 3942 Gettorf 00:48:20h 00:53:02h M30 (42)
333. Franek Stark 8404 hamburg 00:48:21h 00:49:34h M (81)
334. Ole Nissen 6165 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:48:21h 00:48:29h M50 (26)
335. Timo Pagel 6350 Förde Sparkasse 00:48:22h 00:49:10h M (82)
336. Martin Schopf 7802 Kiel 00:48:23h 00:53:17h M35 (45)
337. Jannek Rowedder 7250 TWGuys 00:48:24h 00:48:27h M (83)
338. Anne Herzig 3238 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:48:25h 00:49:33h W30 (5)
339. Jonas Röstel 7162 Schönkirchen 00:48:25h 00:49:07h M (84)
340. Uwe Werner 9533 SG HSH Nordbank 00:48:28h 00:48:37h M50 (27)
341. Nico Lindstaedt 5155 Steinkirchen 00:48:29h 00:49:00h M35 (46)
342. Carsten Riebesell 7063 Kiel 00:48:29h 00:48:45h M40 (47)
343. Johannes Hahm 2823 Strande 00:48:30h 00:50:07h M45 (35)
344. Tim Thurau 6038 Heikendorf 00:48:31h 00:50:37h M45 (36)
345. Malte Wulf 9878 #WeRunKiel 00:48:31h 00:50:08h M35 (47)
346. Lina Ludwigs 5284 Feuerwehr Kiel 00:48:32h 00:51:01h W (12)
347. Marcus Drevsen 1671 Hugo Hamann 00:48:33h 00:49:57h M40 (48)
348. Jan-Hendrik Egberts 1760 Kiel 00:48:34h 00:50:36h M45 (37)
349. Helge Tonnus 8992 Haus & Grund 00:48:34h 00:48:59h M55 (11)
350. Malte Christen 1291 Schwentinental 00:48:34h 00:48:43h M40 (49)
351. Andy Geisler 2360 Thursday cycler 00:48:35h 00:48:41h M50 (28)
352. Artjom Krichewskij 2276 Kiel 00:48:35h 00:50:28h M30 (43)
353. Stefan Kiehl 4116 Timmaspe 00:48:35h 00:48:52h M50 (29)
354. Holger Hinrichs 3301 Lübeck 00:48:36h 00:48:47h M45 (38)
355. Benjamin Köhler 4340 Schwentinental 00:48:36h 00:49:45h M35 (48)
356. Eike Rohweder 7182 MTSV Hohenwestedt 00:48:36h 00:50:54h M40 (50)
357. Dennis Schossow 7806 Kiel 00:48:38h 00:49:52h M (85)
358. Michael Bauer 387 Felm 00:48:38h 00:50:20h M50 (30)
359. Marc Gomoll 2134 Kiel 00:48:40h 00:51:51h M50 (31)
360. Torben Johannsen 3813 mobilcom-debitel 00:48:41h 00:49:02h M40 (51)
361. Malte Arwers 196 Kronshagen 00:48:41h 00:48:56h M45 (39)
362. Andreas Weidner 9438 Raytheon Anschütz Pathfinder 00:48:43h 00:50:30h M55 (12)
363. Bernhard Steuernagel 8522 LaSaHaRa 00:48:43h 00:50:31h M55 (13)
364. Finn Lassen 4931 Ottendorf 00:48:43h 00:51:38h M (86)
365. Jan-Philipp Christophersen 1308 LISTEN! Consulting 00:48:44h 00:53:30h M (87)
366. Sönke Heistermann 3125 HSH Nordbank AG 00:48:45h 00:48:49h M50 (32)
367. Stefan Neumann 6074 Hamburg 00:48:46h 00:51:47h M50 (33)
368. Lutz Rossen 7227 Oeversee 00:48:46h 00:52:55h M40 (52)
369. Harald Ahrendt 70 IM-Team 00:48:48h 00:49:04h M55 (14)
370. Mika Hasselmann 3012 Jevenstedt 00:48:48h 00:48:54h MJ U18 (12)
371. Hendrik Brückner 1065 Eckernförde 00:48:48h 00:49:21h MJ U18 (13)
372. Holger Peters 6489 #diwokiel 00:48:49h 00:49:03h M55 (15)
373. Hinrich Knief 4268 Schwentinental 00:48:50h 00:51:14h M40 (53)
374. Kristina van Riesen 9129 Kiel 00:48:50h 00:48:55h W45 (4)
375. Thies Bischoff 681 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:48:50h 00:49:03h M50 (34)
376. Dirk van Riesen 9128 Kiel 00:48:50h 00:48:55h M50 (35)
377. Temesgen Addis DESTA 50 e-nema GmbH 00:48:50h 00:51:11h M40 (54)
378. Thomas Lahann 4841 BSG Schleswig-Holstein Netz 00:48:52h 00:49:59h M35 (49)
379. Michael Drews 1677 Lübeck 00:48:53h 00:50:16h M30 (44)
380. Daniel Möller 5796 Kiel 00:48:54h 00:51:08h M40 (55)
381. Christer Reiser 7009 Kiel 00:48:54h 00:50:16h M30 (45)
382. Stefan Köster 4404 Schülldorf 00:48:54h 00:50:25h M50 (36)
383. Lasse Kristopher Meyer 8547 Kiel 00:48:57h 00:54:03h M30 (46)
384. Marc Aschkar 197 Boostedt 00:48:57h 00:49:51h M45 (40)
385. Carsten Wolst 9849 LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 00:48:57h 00:49:48h M50 (37)
386. Erol Gören 2501 Verwaltungsgerichte SH 00:48:58h 00:54:40h M30 (47)
387. Torge Treptow 9033 Kiel 00:48:58h 00:49:21h M40 (56)
388. Claudio Conrad 1372 Kiel 00:48:58h 00:51:46h M30 (48)
389. Thjorben Oellrich 6226 Feuerwehr Kiel 00:48:59h 00:49:58h M (88)
390. Jendrik Stahnke 8381 Schneider Electric GmbH 00:48:59h 00:49:25h M (89)
391. Carsten Rusch 7296 bestager 00:49:00h 00:49:23h M50 (38)
392. Marcel Launstein 4961 IB.SH 00:49:01h 00:53:07h M (90)
393. Rafael Warnecke 9373 d.velop digital solutions 00:49:03h 00:52:02h M40 (57)
394. Hans Erichsen 1895 Kiel 00:49:05h 00:49:26h M (91)
395. Julian Winkler 9732 Achterwehr 00:49:06h 00:50:15h M (92)
396. Lars Lange 4882 Stein 00:49:06h 00:50:22h M50 (39)
397. Jörg Meier 5584 Kiel 00:49:06h 00:49:19h M55 (16)
398. Stefan Anderssohn 2403 Schwentinental 00:49:07h 00:50:35h M45 (41)
399. Christian Kristen 4596 Kiel 00:49:08h 00:50:17h M (93)
400. Henrik Dubicki 1690 Kiel 00:49:09h 00:49:26h M35 (50)
401. Sandra Schwekendiek 8056 Kiel 00:49:09h 00:50:21h W30 (6)
402. Mario Hasner 3003 Schwedeneck 00:49:10h 00:49:47h M45 (42)
403. Jan Kaufhold 4042 Hamburg 00:49:10h 00:50:43h M35 (51)
404. Jonas Scholtes 7779 Kiel 00:49:11h 00:50:25h M (94)
405. Dierk Poltrock 6710 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:49:11h 00:49:24h M55 (17)
406. Christian Willers 9675 Verwaltungsgerichte SH 00:49:13h 00:54:54h M35 (52)
407. Marcus Möller 5810 Fockbek 00:49:14h 00:51:27h M50 (40)
408. Philipp Michel 5724 Käthes Friends 00:49:14h 00:51:31h M (95)
409. Malte Christophersen 1309 Kiel 00:49:15h 00:51:06h M (96)
410. Christian Thieme 8853 Kiel 00:49:15h 00:53:55h M35 (53)
411. Dennis Prange 6737 Oldenburg 00:49:15h 00:49:55h M35 (54)
412. Finn Hagen-Peters 4611 Rot Schwarz Kiel 00:49:16h 00:53:56h M30 (49)
413. Kristin Scheidler 7488 SG HSH Nordbank 00:49:16h 00:53:00h W30 (7)
414. Jan Runge 7289 Rethwisch 00:49:16h 00:49:34h M40 (58)
415. Torben von See 9255 BDO AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft 00:49:16h 00:50:42h M30 (50)
416. Amadeus Teßmann 4672 Die Zäpfchen 00:49:17h 00:49:56h M30 (51)
417. Christoph Heuel 3250 #läuft 00:49:17h 00:49:25h M45 (43)
418. Sven Apitz 162 Kronshagen 00:49:20h 00:49:51h M50 (41)
419. Frederic Peetz 6430 heikendorf 00:49:20h 00:50:19h M40 (59)
420. Michael Hansen 2913 Kiel 00:49:23h 00:52:47h M55 (18)
421. Lars Piepenburg 6604 Kiel 00:49:23h 00:52:24h M45 (44)
422. Thomas Hoffmann-Zimare 3421 Hamburg 00:49:23h 00:53:07h M45 (45)
423. Jonas Harder 10119 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:49:24h 00:51:09h M35 (55)
424. Werner Kässens 3930 #diwokiel 00:49:24h 00:49:38h M55 (19)
425. Marie Knackstedt 4259 Gettorf 00:49:24h 00:50:25h WJ U20 (2)
426. Tim Schäfer 7446 Praxis Knepel/Schäfer 00:49:26h 00:49:55h M40 (60)
427. Stefan Dahl 1426 OPeration laufen 00:49:26h 00:53:24h M40 (61)
428. Ove Hinrichsen 3306 Preetz 00:49:27h 00:50:52h M50 (42)
429. Anja Hinrichsen 3305 Preetz 00:49:27h 00:50:52h W45 (5)
430. Alex Frosch 2258 d.velop digital solutions 00:49:28h 00:51:42h M40 (62)
431. Bjarne Steinmetz 8485 Running friends 00:49:28h 00:49:56h MJ U20 (12)
432. Sönke Finnern 2068 WHKD Kiel 00:49:29h 00:52:27h M (97)
433. Frank Rickmann 7062 Raytheon Anschütz Pathfinder 00:49:34h 00:49:38h M50 (43)
434. Andrea Fischer 2078 GKN Driveline Runners 00:49:35h 00:50:37h W40 (5)
435. Jens Kirchhoff 4151 Kiel 00:49:35h 00:50:36h M40 (63)
436. Nico Wehrberger 9422 CVJM Kiel 00:49:35h 00:50:58h M45 (46)
437. Carsten Laue 4951 Justice League 00:49:36h 00:50:10h M45 (47)
438. Christian Gohlke 2517 Schafsköpfe 00:49:36h 00:49:44h M35 (56)
439. Sven Krause 4542 Kronshagen 00:49:36h 00:50:25h M40 (64)
440. Finn Schwarzlow 8051 Kiel 00:49:36h 00:54:26h M30 (52)
441. Torsten Schreyer 7840 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:49:37h 00:49:51h M50 (44)
442. Dominik Wiese 9633 Kiel 00:49:38h 00:54:23h M30 (53)
443. Frank Stellberger 8494 Küstenläufer 00:49:39h 00:50:21h M40 (65)
444. Torsten Schlief 7561 ALG VfL-Bokel 00:49:39h 00:50:10h M50 (45)
445. Oliver Geist 2362 Kisdorf 00:49:40h 00:52:03h M45 (48)
446. Jan Goldbeck 2520 Kiel 00:49:41h 00:53:20h M45 (49)
447. Fabian Weißenborn 9469 SG Designa 00:49:42h 00:53:36h M30 (54)
448. René Bromberger 1043 Landgericht Kiel 00:49:43h 00:49:59h M40 (66)
449. Sönke Grunau 2690 Raytheon Anschütz Pathfinder 00:49:43h 00:50:10h M35 (57)
450. Uwe-Carsten Kramer 4503 L! Troglodytia 00:49:43h 00:51:38h M50 (46)
451. Arne Holm 3452 Kiel 00:49:46h 00:55:21h M (98)
452. Marc Mau 5548 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:49:47h 00:53:43h M50 (47)
453. Timo Behl 460 Kiel 00:49:47h 00:53:02h M (99)
454. Magnus Arndt 183 Kiel 00:49:48h 00:50:50h MJ U20 (13)
455. Ulf Gillmann 2434 Tüttendorf 00:49:48h 00:52:31h M50 (48)
456. Kristof Behnfeld 465 Brügge 00:49:49h 00:52:41h M (100)
457. Frauke Caliebe 1233 CAU-Lauftreff 00:49:49h 00:51:21h W (13)
458. Robin Heckt 3064 TWGuys 00:49:49h 00:49:52h M (101)
459. Alexander Scheck 9425 Kiel 00:49:50h 00:53:53h M (102)
460. David Léger 5344 Lfo98 00:49:50h 00:51:05h M (103)
461. Rodrigo Lima de Miranda 5133 kiel 00:49:51h 00:50:39h M40 (67)
462. Benjamin Welna 9482 Kiel 00:49:52h 00:49:58h M35 (58)
463. Daniel Doerr 1613 Henry Kruse 00:49:53h 00:50:11h M45 (50)
464. Henning Meier 5582 Kiel 00:49:53h 00:54:18h M35 (59)
465. Jörn Zimmermann 10013 Mönkeberg 00:49:53h 00:53:41h M40 (68)
466. Dietmar Jekat 3737 Kiel 00:49:54h 00:50:20h M45 (51)
467. Christopher Naguit 5999 TWGuys 00:49:55h 00:53:07h M30 (55)
468. Julius Ernst 1903 Kieler Nachrichten 00:49:56h 00:50:15h M (104)
469. Andre Knust 4294 Selent 00:49:58h 00:54:33h M40 (69)
470. Tim Hapke 2944 Kiel 00:49:58h 00:54:33h M35 (60)
471. Björn Zahnow 9942 knk Business Software AG 00:49:59h 00:53:02h M (105)
472. Carsten Schwalm 8012 Kiel 00:49:59h 00:50:10h M (106)
473. Bernd Kühne 4712 Kühne Immobilien Consulting 00:49:59h 00:50:29h M50 (49)
474. Jens Schuldt 7923 Kiel 00:50:02h 00:50:42h M50 (50)
475. Dietmar Feddern 1996 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:50:02h 00:50:09h M60 (3)
476. Anton Janser 7109 TG Ravensberg 00:50:05h 00:53:27h MJ U20 (14)
477. Malte Steffen 8438 Altenholz 00:50:06h 00:51:24h M (107)
478. Alexander Blazek 702 Haus & Grund 00:50:07h 00:50:34h M45 (52)
479. Henning Hinze 3331 Team Buktu 00:50:08h 00:56:15h M30 (56)
480. Christian Jahn 3675 Laboe 00:50:10h 00:53:47h M30 (57)
481. Kristian Knuth 4295 FT Adler Kiel 00:50:10h 00:55:44h M (108)
482. Hauke Harders 2958 Hamburg 00:50:10h 00:51:00h M30 (58)
483. Stefan Walz 9357 Hamburg 00:50:10h 00:51:01h M30 (59)
484. Astrid Pabst 6334 Neuberend 00:50:10h 00:50:30h W40 (6)
485. Sebastian Karschnick 4020 Kofler Energies Kiel 00:50:11h 00:55:14h M35 (61)
486. Jonas Wolf 9834 Schwentinental 00:50:11h 00:50:53h M (109)
487. Malte Jürs 3863 FT Adler Kiel 00:50:12h 00:55:44h M (110)
488. Lennart Korth 4465 Tangun Kiel 00:50:12h 00:50:28h M35 (62)
489. Thomas Amzoll 129 WellYou Sprinter 00:50:12h 00:50:38h M55 (20)
490. Heiko Budnick 1126 USC Kiel 00:50:12h 00:51:43h M45 (53)
491. Michael Fechner 1990 Kiel 00:50:14h 00:51:29h M35 (63)
492. Michel Naeve 7370 Flintbek 00:50:15h 00:53:36h M (111)
493. Andreas Körke 4389 Molfsee 00:50:15h 00:51:40h M35 (64)
494. Kai Hauschild 3036 Remondis 00:50:16h 00:52:59h M50 (51)
495. Frank Frankiewicz 2173 Flintbek 00:50:16h 00:50:23h M50 (52)
496. Jan Christian Tietgen 8928 Kiel 00:50:18h 00:50:43h M30 (60)
497. Claus Rathke 6901 Schwentinental 00:50:20h 00:50:41h M55 (21)
498. Hauke Luhmann 5332 Schönkirchen 00:50:20h 00:53:34h M45 (54)
499. Andrea Meurer 5669 Justice League 00:50:20h 00:51:39h W40 (7)
500. Manfred Schuckart 7903 Rendsburg 00:50:22h 00:50:35h M60 (4)
501. Christoph Schöner 7757 Kiel 00:50:22h 00:54:46h M35 (65)
502. Sakher Al Akrabi 78 e-nema GmbH 00:50:22h 00:51:14h M (112)
503. Christiane Stuhlmann-Laeisz 8678 Kiel 00:50:24h 00:51:05h W35 (3)
504. Lars Staubermann 8413 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:25h 00:50:58h M50 (53)
505. Adrian Zenker 9970 Altenholz 00:50:25h 00:51:16h MJ U20 (15)
506. Ulrich Tasch 8759 Kiel 00:50:25h 00:52:05h M50 (54)
507. Roman Schilling 7529 Kiel 00:50:26h 00:51:42h M30 (61)
508. Lasse Lüder 5300 Laufkekse 00:50:26h 00:53:43h M (113)
509. Thorben Walter 9353 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:50:26h 00:53:34h M (114)
510. Timo Willers 9676 Die kleinen Rennmäuse 00:50:27h 00:55:20h M30 (62)
511. Kevin Jansen 3703 WellYou 00:50:28h 00:53:24h M (115)
512. Ute Heinemann 3106 Kiel 00:50:29h 00:51:07h W40 (8)
513. Hannes Krämer 4489 Kiel 00:50:30h 00:54:25h M30 (63)
514. Bernd Wolff 10209 Osdorf 00:50:30h 00:52:48h M45 (55)
515. Tom Schuchardt 7902 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:50:30h 00:50:52h M45 (56)
516. Wiebke Rottschäfer 7247 STV Sörup 00:50:30h 00:51:24h W50 (1)
517. Artur Wingert 9717 Feuerwehr Kiel 00:50:30h 00:54:59h M35 (66)
518. Jakob Fay 1984 Kiel 00:50:31h 00:50:42h M45 (57)
519. Florian König 4362 schiefe Zaehne Kiel 00:50:31h 00:52:49h M50 (55)
520. Andreas Nebelin 6022 Narkose im Norden 00:50:31h 00:50:48h M40 (70)
521. Carina Schock 7743 Flensburg 00:50:31h 00:51:58h W (14)
522. Holger Beyer 628 Schwentinental 00:50:32h 00:53:27h M50 (56)
523. Jule Voss 9278 Heikendorf 00:50:33h 00:53:04h W35 (4)
524. Sascha Markowski 5472 Sauer Compressors 00:50:33h 00:52:18h M35 (67)
525. Jörg Jörg Wortmann 3797 Kiel 00:50:34h 00:54:02h M55 (22)
526. Franziska Bauer 380 Felm 00:50:37h 00:53:14h W (15)
527. Nico van Baal 9119 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:50:38h 00:50:50h M35 (68)
528. Holger Buhl 1161 Kiel 00:50:38h 00:56:19h M60 (5)
529. Marco Henkel 3162 Warnau 00:50:39h 00:54:52h M40 (71)
530. Thomas Casper 1267 Rabel 00:50:39h 00:52:20h M35 (69)
531. Frank Bösenkötter 797 Kiel 00:50:39h 00:50:59h M45 (58)
532. Helge Hansen 2895 Kiel 00:50:39h 00:53:00h M45 (59)
533. Thomas Laudan 4946 Lübeck 00:50:39h 00:55:23h M30 (64)
534. Justus Ernst 1904 Kiel 00:50:41h 00:51:01h MJ U20 (16)
535. Andreas Schmidt 7611 Raytheon Anschütz Pathfinder 00:50:41h 00:51:07h M30 (65)
536. Ben Render 8798 Kiel 00:50:42h 00:51:25h MJ U18 (14)
537. Jürgen Coy 1394 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 00:50:42h 00:53:51h M60 (6)
538. Niels-Christian Lausen 4968 Reitanlage Schröder Kaltenhof 00:50:42h 00:51:47h M40 (72)
539. Clarens Jung 10222 00:50:43h 00:52:51h M50 (57)
540. Rauno Rosenbaum 7213 Baltic Allstars 00:50:44h 00:51:00h M45 (60)
541. Andreas Hansen 2879 Altenholz 00:50:44h 00:52:31h M50 (58)
542. Markus Quatmann 6824 Kiel 00:50:45h 00:55:27h M40 (73)
543. Elise Stamp 8386 Stamp Family 00:50:45h 00:53:28h WJ U20 (3)
544. Lucie Junkermann 3891 Kiel 00:50:45h 00:53:44h W (16)
545. Franke Niebel 6089 Capita-Team 00:50:47h 00:51:22h M45 (61)
546. Matthias Weuster 9577 Schönkirchen 00:50:47h 00:52:41h M35 (70)
547. Stefan Loscher 5261 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:50:47h 00:54:30h M35 (71)
548. Christopher Schaarschmidt 7412 Schwentinental 00:50:47h 00:55:11h M (116)
549. Annika Schröder 7844 Remondis 00:50:47h 00:54:45h W30 (8)
550. Claus Green 2582 Eckernförde 00:50:48h 00:54:18h M55 (23)
551. Christoph Berlin 580 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:50:49h 00:51:11h M40 (74)
552. Daniel Freyher 2204 Dannenberg (Elbe) 00:50:49h 00:52:04h M30 (66)
553. Markus Riemer 7088 Kiel 00:50:51h 00:52:43h M30 (67)
554. Antonia Lopar 3784 Kiel 00:50:51h 00:54:05h W (17)
555. Johannes Heese 3069 #lasslaufen 00:50:52h 00:55:49h M (117)
556. Frank Wolf 9831 Schwentinental 00:50:55h 00:51:36h M55 (24)
557. Christian Puls 6811 Kronshagen 00:50:55h 00:51:23h M35 (72)
558. Jörn Rahlf 6867 Kiel 00:50:55h 00:51:02h M30 (68)
559. Jan-Eric Hein 3092 Aukrug 00:50:55h 00:51:51h M35 (73)
560. Björn Bülck 1132 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:50:56h 00:54:26h M40 (75)
561. Jens-Peter Friedrich 2218 Feuerwehr Kiel 00:50:56h 00:54:58h M55 (25)
562. Paul Kumstel 4755 Ascheffel 00:50:57h 00:52:52h MJ U20 (17)
563. Philipp Teichert 8782 Kiel 00:50:58h 00:52:06h M (118)
564. Eckhard Ziems 9988 Friedrichsort 00:50:59h 00:51:47h M60 (7)
565. Joachim Krabbenhöft 4487 IB.SH 00:51:00h 00:51:22h M40 (76)
566. Steffen Wundram 9895 Kiel 00:51:01h 00:54:25h M50 (59)
567. Marcus Dengler 1509 GEOMAR 00:51:01h 00:51:32h M50 (60)
568. Mirko Becker 431 Marner TV 00:51:02h 00:51:41h MJ U18 (15)
569. Johannes Karstensen 370 LG Albatros 00:51:02h 00:54:16h M50 (61)
570. Thomas Sieck 8166 Rumohr 00:51:02h 00:52:26h M40 (77)
571. Martin Lange 4887 Schönkirchen 00:51:02h 00:51:45h M50 (62)
572. Eike Kristian Dreier 1661 Flensburg 00:51:03h 00:52:32h M (119)
573. Petra Heinemann 3105 4gotten5 00:51:04h 00:52:38h W55 (1)
574. Christoph Holtmann 3473 Provinzial Nord 00:51:05h 00:52:18h M40 (78)
575. Ulrich Nebendahl 6028 Schwentinental 00:51:06h 00:52:09h M50 (63)
576. Benjamin Wischnewski 9753 Schleswig 00:51:07h 00:53:34h M30 (69)
577. Sven Neumann 6076 Kiel 00:51:07h 00:51:20h M40 (79)
578. Friedrich Breiler 978 TUS H/M 00:51:08h 00:51:27h M65 (2)
579. Detlef Jahnke 3679 fit im team 00:51:11h 00:51:36h M45 (62)
580. Ahrend Both 895 Provinzial Nord 00:51:11h 00:51:41h M50 (64)
581. Stephan Schmidt 7647 Kiel 00:51:13h 00:53:41h M40 (80)
582. Dennis Otto 6319 Kiel 00:51:13h 00:53:25h M40 (81)
583. Sebastian Buck 1120 Kiel 00:51:15h 00:53:09h M30 (70)
584. Antje Raap 3735 d.velop digital solutions 00:51:15h 00:53:28h W30 (9)
585. Björn Haberkorn 6177 ALG VfL-Bokel 00:51:15h 00:53:23h M45 (63)
586. Philipp Gersteuer 2401 Kiel 00:51:16h 00:55:02h M (120)
587. Roger Naß 6013 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:51:16h 00:53:50h M45 (64)
588. Jan Hessel 3244 SG HSH Nordbank 00:51:16h 00:51:48h M (121)
589. Tim Fischer 2108 Kiel 00:51:18h 00:51:58h M50 (65)
590. Dorian Zmija 10040 Kiel 00:51:19h 00:54:04h M30 (71)
591. Daniel Sommerfeld 8288 Kiel 00:51:19h 00:56:15h M30 (72)
592. Mona Clasen 1326 Kiel 00:51:20h 00:51:26h W40 (9)
593. Martha Seifert 8102 Gettorf 00:51:20h 00:51:35h WJ U18 (2)
594. Martina Horre 3515 Kiel 00:51:20h 00:55:04h W40 (10)
595. Oliver Habermann 2778 SG D 00:51:20h 00:55:15h M30 (73)
596. Ann Esser 1917 Heikendorfer TC 00:51:21h 00:53:52h W45 (6)
597. Detlef Schröder 7848 IB.SH 00:51:21h 00:52:37h M45 (65)
598. Jan-Heiner Horst 3518 SchwentineSurfer 00:51:22h 00:51:58h M50 (66)
599. Hauke Stich 8525 IB.SH 00:51:22h 00:51:36h M45 (66)
600. Stefanie Meyer 5701 Die Eiskalten Bofrost Neumünster 00:51:24h 00:56:27h W40 (11)
601. Denise Koschnitzki 4469 Kiel 00:51:24h 00:52:16h W (18)
602. Phillip Voit-Avemarg 9189 Kiel - Friedrichsort 00:51:25h 00:54:13h M35 (74)
603. Axel Fischbach 2075 Strande 00:51:26h 00:52:13h M50 (67)
604. Mette Willert 9686 Altenholz 00:51:26h 00:52:55h W (19)
605. Frank Roitzsch 7192 Kiel 00:51:26h 00:53:41h M35 (75)
606. Manfred Kulbeik 4747 Steuerring Flensburg 00:51:27h 00:52:04h M60 (8)
607. Norbert Liedtke 5109 Kiel 00:51:27h 00:52:12h M45 (67)
608. Sabine Süverkrüpp 8702 TSV-Kronshagen 00:51:28h 00:53:05h W55 (2)
609. Ute Ball 293 Dänischenhagen 00:51:28h 00:52:14h W45 (7)
610. Klaus Brix 1012 Kiel 00:51:28h 00:53:33h M45 (68)
611. Louisa Hahn 2827 Kiel 00:51:29h 00:51:49h W (20)
612. Marion Pieracks 6613 KMTV 00:51:30h 00:51:48h W40 (12)
613. Roman Schwarz 8030 Leserkreis Daheim/Neumünster 00:51:33h 00:54:46h M55 (26)
614. Jan Schwauna 8052 IM-Team 00:51:33h 00:54:20h M35 (76)
615. Jessica Zimmermann 10012 Kiel 00:51:34h 00:51:36h W (21)
616. Jan-Moritz Pries 6764 Kiel 00:51:34h 00:52:10h M30 (74)
617. Timo Szymanek 5972 Heringsdorf 00:51:34h 00:55:42h M (122)
618. Jonas Römer 7144 SWN Stadtwerke Neumünster 00:51:35h 00:52:11h M30 (75)
619. Bart Vandenbossche 9130 e-nema GmbH 00:51:35h 00:54:21h M35 (77)
620. Rolf Remuß 7016 Sozietät Sierck + Remuß 00:51:35h 00:52:32h M50 (68)
621. Jan Sator 7387 Haus & Grund 00:51:36h 00:53:25h M (123)
622. Maja Darmstadt 4888 Borener SV 00:51:36h 00:52:23h W45 (8)
623. Hans-Thomas Petersen 6520 Achtrup 00:51:36h 00:53:13h M60 (9)
624. Andrea Ihsen 3604 Eckernförde 00:51:36h 00:53:02h W50 (2)
625. Joachim Eder 1746 Probsteierhagen 00:51:36h 00:55:40h M35 (78)
626. Ruth Flerus 2127 GEOMAR 00:51:36h 00:53:48h W40 (13)
627. Reinhard Paeske 6338 FIT Sportsclub 00:51:37h 00:55:04h M60 (10)
628. Lars Oeffner 6217 Schafsköpfe 00:51:37h 00:51:45h M35 (79)
629. Thomas Guttau 2755 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:51:37h 00:54:39h M35 (80)
630. Jan Torben Neumann 6066 Kiel 00:51:37h 00:56:15h M (124)
631. Henning Reichert 6964 Kiel 00:51:38h 00:56:58h M (125)
632. Martina Drewing 1673 Kiel 00:51:39h 00:54:27h W45 (9)
633. Tobi Linde 5136 SG HSH Nordbank 00:51:40h 00:52:02h M45 (69)
634. Arne Szalies 8725 Jevenstedt 00:51:41h 00:51:53h M50 (69)
635. Volker Kath 4035 Kiel 00:51:41h 00:53:21h M50 (70)
636. Oliver Oellrich 6225 Kiel 00:51:42h 00:53:07h M30 (76)
637. Rouven Wohlers 9812 Kiel 00:51:42h 00:54:12h M (126)
638. Julika Hille 3286 Osnabrück 00:51:42h 00:53:35h W (22)
639. Stefan Valkyser 9118 IB.SH 00:51:42h 00:56:20h M50 (71)
640. Lars Andresen 148 TSV Flintbek 00:51:42h 00:52:35h M40 (82)
641. André Heidemann 3073 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:51:42h 00:54:58h M35 (81)
642. Rüdiger Abraham 28 Kiel 00:51:43h 00:51:54h M60 (11)
643. Matthias Schramm 7823 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:51:43h 00:52:37h M30 (77)
644. Rainer Haack 2758 Mönkeberg 00:51:44h 00:55:12h M40 (83)
645. Benjamin Leibfarth 4628 ABH-Nord 00:51:45h 00:52:51h M40 (84)
646. Verena Diezmann 1573 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:51:45h 00:53:50h W40 (14)
647. Johannes Greve 2600 Kiel 00:51:45h 00:53:45h MJ U18 (16)
648. Torsten Teifke 8788 Kiel 00:51:46h 00:55:18h M45 (70)
649. Mona Borchert 863 Kiel 00:51:46h 00:54:15h W40 (15)
650. Timo Timo Prueß 8946 Kiel 00:51:46h 00:55:29h M35 (82)
651. Elmar Christiansen 1297 Kronshagen 00:51:46h 00:52:20h M40 (85)
652. Lasse Jensen 3756 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:51:46h 00:56:06h M30 (78)
653. Bledar Jashari 3726 Kronshagen 00:51:46h 00:53:20h M40 (86)
654. Maik Hübner 3544 Allianz Top Team Ryll, Liesch u. Hübner 00:51:46h 00:54:07h M40 (87)
655. Matthias Leff 4984 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:51:47h 00:52:10h M45 (71)
656. Stefan Heinrich 3113 Mühbrook 00:51:47h 00:52:56h M45 (72)
657. Lena Weimann 9449 Eiinfeld 00:51:47h 00:55:19h W (23)
658. Carsten Weimann 9448 Einfeld 00:51:48h 00:55:19h M60 (12)
659. Erik Harnisch 2968 Lübeck 00:51:48h 00:54:07h M (127)
660. Axel Petersen 6508 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:51:48h 00:52:10h M35 (83)
661. Svenja Lindemann 5139 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:51:48h 00:52:10h W35 (5)
662. Nils Christian Hoffmann 3412 Kiel 00:51:48h 00:57:09h M30 (79)
663. Peter Feist 2014 Flintbek 00:51:50h 00:53:55h M55 (27)
664. René Föh 666 Schwentinental 00:51:50h 00:57:36h M40 (88)
665. Michael Ohle 6242 Kiel 00:51:51h 00:51:59h M60 (13)
666. Celina Kalwa 3976 Magdeburg 00:51:51h 00:52:02h W (24)
667. Lars Günther 2725 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:51:53h 00:52:59h M50 (72)
668. Philipp Hülse 3554 Berlin 00:51:54h 00:55:45h M30 (80)
669. Gabor Hauser 3044 Mielkendorf 00:51:54h 00:54:49h M45 (73)
670. Stephanie Thiem 8852 Lehmkuhlen 00:51:54h 00:52:29h W50 (3)
671. Gregor Sommer 8281 Dänischenhagen 00:51:54h 00:53:54h M40 (89)
672. Arne Lüders 5302 Kiel 00:51:56h 00:57:12h M35 (84)
673. Fabian Lange 4873 Kiel 00:51:57h 00:55:21h M (128)
674. Timo Schröder 7880 Raisdorf 00:51:57h 00:53:28h M40 (90)
675. Arne Falk 1956 Quarnbek 00:51:58h 00:56:48h M40 (91)
676. Nico Beyer 632 Schwentinental 00:51:59h 00:54:11h M30 (81)
677. Erik Walkling 3130 Oerlikon Neumag 00:52:00h 00:55:24h M55 (28)
678. Julian Giesen 2426 Kiel 00:52:00h 00:52:29h M35 (85)
679. Tim Peters 6505 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:01h 00:53:55h M30 (82)
680. Thomas Berger 560 Kiel 00:52:02h 00:53:01h M50 (73)
681. Eike Fischer 2081 Büdelsdorf 00:52:02h 00:55:02h M45 (74)
682. Niels Niehaus 6109 SV Mönkeberg 00:52:03h 00:55:47h M45 (75)
683. Christoph Gronert 2631 Kiel 00:52:03h 00:52:20h M55 (29)
684. Rüdiger Mütze 5959 Kronshagen 00:52:04h 00:57:59h M45 (76)
685. Horst Mielke 5733 Kiel 00:52:04h 00:52:17h M60 (14)
686. Annika Ehmke 1796 Kiel 00:52:05h 00:54:19h W (25)
687. Manfred Wieben 9604 Schneider Electric GmbH 00:52:05h 00:52:13h M65 (3)
688. Michael Malkowski 5421 Vechelde 00:52:05h 00:52:51h M65 (4)
689. Keoma Allert 105 Schwentinental 00:52:06h 00:56:51h M35 (86)
690. Steven Schneider 7712 Altenholz 00:52:07h 00:55:27h MJ U20 (18)
691. Heiko Hirthe 3347 Kiel 00:52:08h 00:52:51h M45 (77)
692. Frederik Weißel 9468 Hannover 00:52:08h 00:56:15h M (129)
693. Bernd Iwers 3631 Dänischenhagen 00:52:08h 00:52:35h M50 (74)
694. Benjamin Jüdes 3847 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:52:09h 00:52:47h M30 (83)
695. Pawel Plachecki 6644 LG Eichenweg/Kastanienstrasse/Dorfstraße 00:52:09h 00:56:49h M35 (87)
696. Peter Frank 2163 bgm.läuft 00:52:09h 00:53:35h M60 (15)
697. Patrick Verter 9146 TV Grebin 00:52:09h 00:54:55h M40 (92)
698. Johannes Schliecker 7559 Kiel 00:52:10h 00:55:14h M (130)
699. Stefan Kahl 3944 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:10h 00:52:23h M50 (75)
700. Michi Osterholz 6308 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:52:12h 00:54:05h M (131)
701. Dennis Rösner 10254 Kiel 00:52:12h 00:54:19h M30 (84)
702. Christoph Bauer 377 Stryker 00:52:13h 00:52:44h M40 (93)
703. Stefan Meyer 5700 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:52:13h 00:52:56h M40 (94)
704. Robert Schall 7461 #diwokiel 00:52:13h 00:56:56h M40 (95)
705. Mike Inatsu 3613 Kiel 00:52:13h 00:53:40h M45 (78)
706. Jantje Müller 5913 Glasau 00:52:14h 00:56:44h M (132)
707. Christian Serck 8139 Kiel 00:52:14h 00:56:44h M40 (96)
708. Frank Worthmann 9862 Kiel 00:52:14h 00:53:46h M55 (30)
709. Marcel Meier 5587 Kronshagen 00:52:15h 00:54:25h M (133)
710. Lars Petersen-Schmidt 10224 Heikendorf 00:52:16h 00:53:23h M45 (79)
711. Stefan Kähler 3922 Remondis 00:52:16h 00:55:28h M50 (76)
712. Monique Hunold 3577 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:52:16h 00:52:39h W35 (6)
713. Janosch Petter 6560 Lübeck 00:52:17h 00:56:28h M30 (85)
714. Daniel Hans 2876 Kiel 00:52:17h 00:57:21h M (134)
715. Anselm Bergner 575 Käthes Friends 00:52:18h 00:52:41h M45 (80)
716. Jonathan Book 850 Kronshagen 00:52:20h 00:52:40h MJ U18 (17)
717. Inken Johannsen 3804 STV Sörup 00:52:21h 00:53:00h W35 (7)
718. Tim Sönder 8255 Kiel 00:52:23h 00:58:09h M35 (88)
719. Michaela Küpers 4719 Neumünster 00:52:23h 00:53:34h W50 (4)
720. Elias Karsten 4136 CVJM Kiel 00:52:23h 00:52:49h M30 (86)
721. Sebastian Ernst 1906 kaltenkirchen 00:52:24h 00:52:35h M35 (89)
722. Denny Winter 9739 TWGuys 00:52:24h 00:55:30h M (135)
723. Hendrike Schuth 8006 Kiel 00:52:24h 00:53:46h W (26)
724. Daniel Berneith 588 Kiel 00:52:25h 00:53:18h M30 (87)
725. Christian Dellien 1487 Kiel 00:52:26h 00:53:25h M50 (77)
726. Florian Hintz 3307 HaGe Logistik 00:52:26h 00:54:55h M35 (90)
727. Jens Deubler 1536 Kiel 00:52:26h 00:54:22h M30 (88)
728. Meike Lange 4891 Schönkirchen 00:52:26h 00:53:08h W50 (5)
729. Oliver Ogai 6240 Humboldt-Schule Kiel 00:52:27h 00:55:05h MJ U20 (19)
730. Oliver Klein 4205 Kiel 00:52:29h 00:54:16h M50 (78)
731. Paul Sommer 8284 PSD Bank Kiel eG 00:52:30h 00:55:43h M (136)
732. Gundolf Nohns 6187 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:52:30h 00:58:48h M40 (97)
733. Alexander Mossmann 5885 Kiel 00:52:31h 00:59:15h M45 (81)
734. Juliane Bohrer 7441 Kiel 00:52:31h 00:55:35h W35 (8)
735. Andreas Lüth-Harms 5318 SG HSH Nordbank 00:52:32h 00:52:40h M40 (98)
736. Jasmin Kretschmann 4569 Kiel 00:52:32h 00:54:47h W35 (9)
737. Vasco Grossmann 208 Kiel 00:52:32h 00:55:39h M30 (89)
738. Dirk Wendland 9497 Rumrunner Vineta Audorf 00:52:33h 00:53:36h M45 (82)
739. Stefan Siponen 8236 Sauer Compressors 00:52:33h 00:54:35h M45 (83)
740. Marc Norman Teßmann 10196 wankendorfer 00:52:34h 00:53:56h M40 (99)
741. Jim Leimann 5020 TWGuys 00:52:34h 00:55:41h M (137)
742. Ulrich Stöttelder 8559 Hamburg 00:52:35h 00:57:32h M55 (31)
743. Florian Bosse 893 Molfsee 00:52:36h 00:53:09h M45 (84)
744. Thore Bischoff 682 Kronshagen 00:52:36h 00:52:50h M55 (32)
745. Christian Stoike 8565 Kiel 00:52:36h 00:55:45h M45 (85)
746. Wolfgang Krüger 4648 Preetz 00:52:36h 00:53:24h M65 (5)
747. Julius Pauls 6406 Verwaltungsgerichte SH 00:52:36h 00:58:17h M30 (90)
748. Nils Buhrke 1162 b+m Informatik AG 00:52:38h 00:55:17h M55 (33)
749. Tim Sonneborn 8295 Kronshagen 00:52:38h 00:53:33h M45 (86)
750. Kamil Bubic 1096 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:52:40h 00:55:03h M (138)
751. Hannah Mielke 5732 Kiel 00:52:40h 00:52:50h WJ U20 (4)
752. Sven Lührs 5308 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:40h 00:54:42h M55 (34)
753. Kristin Dins 1578 PwC 00:52:40h 00:54:53h W (27)
754. Silke Seiler-Rabe 8113 LG Albatros Kiel 00:52:41h 00:53:11h W55 (3)
755. Birte Holtmann 3472 Sparkasse Mittelholstein 00:52:42h 00:53:54h W30 (10)
756. Andreas Kästner 3932 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:52:43h 00:55:03h M30 (91)
757. Sören Dunst 1721 Kiel 00:52:44h 00:54:30h M30 (92)
758. Verena Wenzler 9518 Kiel 00:52:45h 00:56:48h W (28)
759. Carsten Riedel 7070 Eckernförde 00:52:46h 00:53:33h M50 (79)
760. Nele Walkling 1458 Oerlikon Neumag 00:52:47h 00:56:12h W (29)
761. Lutz Kahle 3947 Hospiz Kieler Förde 00:52:48h 00:54:37h M55 (35)
762. Fabian Gloyer 2468 KMTV 00:52:48h 00:56:12h M50 (80)
763. Jan Schmäh 7590 Kiel 00:52:49h 00:53:37h M35 (91)
764. Martin Witt 9767 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:52:49h 00:53:16h M40 (100)
765. Arne Lipfert 5165 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:52:49h 00:55:55h M35 (92)
766. Christiane Richeling 7037 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:52:50h 00:56:32h W45 (10)
767. Adrian Schultze 7939 PwC 00:52:50h 00:52:52h M (139)
768. Christian Clausen 1332 Sauer Compressors 00:52:50h 00:52:57h M35 (93)
769. Niklas Krause 4534 Kiel 00:52:51h 00:57:52h M (140)
770. Ties Pfeiler 6585 Altenholz 00:52:52h 00:53:47h M45 (87)
771. Friedrich Stamp 8387 Stamp Family 00:52:52h 00:55:35h MJ U18 (18)
772. Björn Groth 2655 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:52:53h 00:54:34h M (141)
773. Petra Thoms 8877 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:53h 00:53:34h W60 (1)
774. Manfred Goos 2534 Borener SV 00:52:54h 00:54:02h M60 (16)
775. Slawomir Melzer 5629 Heikendorf 00:52:54h 00:53:54h M45 (88)
776. Ken Frey 2201 Kiel 00:52:54h 00:58:01h M30 (93)
777. Lennart Laude 4947 Kiel 00:52:55h 00:59:08h M (142)
778. Felix Zöllner 10046 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:52:55h 00:52:58h M40 (101)
779. Annika Lange 4867 IM-Team 00:52:56h 00:53:45h W (30)
780. Christoph Cremer 1397 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:52:57h 00:53:40h M35 (94)
781. Kay Kohbrok 4417 Kiel 00:52:58h 00:53:57h M60 (17)
782. Ole Sierck 8189 Schwarzenbek 00:52:58h 00:55:43h M (143)
783. Sven Bäumer 271 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:52:59h 00:53:42h M50 (81)
784. Sven Haase 2772 SH-Fitness 00:52:59h 00:55:22h M40 (102)
785. Herward Prehn 6749 Schellhorn 00:53:00h 00:53:52h M45 (89)
786. Thomas Richter 7054 Kiel 00:53:00h 00:53:20h M45 (90)
787. Gesa Dengler 1507 Kiel 00:53:01h 00:53:32h W45 (11)
788. Theresa Bock 755 Bordesholm 00:53:01h 00:54:24h W (31)
789. Sarah Wöhlk 9802 Kiel 00:53:01h 00:54:24h W30 (11)
790. Patrick Becher 5971 Kiel 00:53:02h 00:56:45h M30 (94)
791. Matthias Strunck 8643 IB.SH 00:53:02h 00:56:29h M40 (103)
792. Bjørn Bielenberg 656 Heikendorf 00:53:03h 00:57:16h M50 (82)
793. Nils Nöske 6182 Kiel 00:53:03h 00:56:50h M30 (95)
794. Silko Spierling 8340 HaGe Logistik 00:53:03h 00:55:36h M (144)
795. Helge Ernst 1901 Kiel 00:53:04h 00:53:55h M45 (91)
796. Rüdiger Danielzik 1446 TuS Jork 00:53:04h 00:53:38h M50 (83)
797. Johanna Koblitz 6980 Kieler Nachrichten 00:53:04h 00:55:46h W (32)
798. Georg Stein 8465 Köln 00:53:05h 00:54:23h M35 (95)
799. Sebastian Stockleben 8552 Kiel 00:53:05h 00:57:05h M30 (96)
800. Kurt Conrad 1375 Eckernförde 00:53:06h 00:54:09h M55 (36)
801. Imke Schneede 7686 IM-Team 00:53:07h 00:54:12h W45 (12)
802. Detlef Schneede 7685 IM-Team 00:53:07h 00:54:12h M50 (84)
803. Sven Ladiges 4828 Pinneberg 00:53:08h 00:54:57h M50 (85)
804. Christoph Meinzer 5608 Kiel 00:53:08h 00:54:13h M35 (96)
805. Sven Duborg 1695 Flensburg 00:53:08h 00:53:51h M40 (104)
806. Marcel Schröder 7866 Kronshagen 00:53:09h 00:57:14h M (145)
807. Camilla Michel 5722 Kiel 00:53:10h 00:59:15h W (33)
808. Jan Labuhn 4815 Rosa Rostig 00:53:10h 00:54:56h M (146)
809. Jann Winter 2238 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:53:10h 00:54:24h M30 (97)
810. Gero Wenzel 9515 Molfsee 00:53:11h 00:53:46h M45 (92)
811. Timsen Joost 3825 Kiel 00:53:12h 00:55:49h M45 (93)
812. Stefan Conrad 1376 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:53:12h 00:53:17h M50 (86)
813. Anne Anglet 152 Kiel 00:53:12h 00:53:39h W (34)
814. Rasmus Mentzer 5640 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:53:13h 00:53:46h M (147)
815. Ulf Behrendt 475 LISTEN! Consulting 00:53:14h 00:58:02h M50 (87)
816. Stine Kühne 4718 Mielkendorf 00:53:15h 00:54:28h WJ U20 (5)
817. Laura Marxen 5519 Bordesholm 00:53:15h 00:58:47h W30 (12)
818. Jan Papendorf 6380 Kiel 00:53:15h 00:55:07h M40 (105)
819. Martin Barra 10074 Kiel 00:53:15h 01:00:01h M35 (97)
820. Dominik Techert 8771 Bordesholm 00:53:16h 00:58:47h M40 (106)
821. Juliane Fisch-Garbrecht 2073 Kiel 00:53:16h 00:53:37h W55 (4)
822. Maro Lohmann 10058 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:53:16h 00:57:24h MJ U20 (20)
823. Gunda Comberg-Buell 1371 Kiel 00:53:16h 00:53:27h W55 (5)
824. Arne Siegmund 8175 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:17h 00:56:35h M45 (94)
825. Matthias Thoß 8911 Preetz 00:53:18h 00:54:51h M50 (88)
826. Sönke Carstensen 1261 Kiel 00:53:19h 00:57:44h M (148)
827. Silke Boldt 832 Kiel 00:53:19h 00:53:44h W50 (6)
828. Tim Engel 1858 Kiel 00:53:20h 00:53:50h M40 (107)
829. Silke Maschke 6478 MTV Aurich 00:53:20h 00:54:13h W35 (10)
830. Willi Quiering 6827 Kiel 00:53:20h 00:56:24h M50 (89)
831. Ute Luise Hinderks 3297 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:53:20h 00:53:38h W35 (11)
832. Sabine Stramma 8598 Gettorf 00:53:21h 00:53:58h W60 (2)
833. Gunnar Graumann-Hellriegel 4270 Kanalratten 00:53:21h 00:53:36h M (149)
834. Christian Willert 9678 Kronshagen 00:53:22h 00:53:30h M40 (108)
835. Leif Kopto 4453 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schellhorn 00:53:23h 00:57:49h M40 (109)
836. Andreas Möller 5790 Raben Steinfeld 00:53:23h 00:57:15h M35 (98)
837. Stephanie Köhler 4348 Kiel 00:53:23h 00:57:49h W (35)
838. Freya Laue 4952 Kiel 00:53:23h 00:53:57h W40 (16)
839. Dennis Plock 6671 Kiel 00:53:23h 00:55:06h M30 (98)
840. Daniel Pagel 6345 Förde Sparkasse 00:53:24h 00:54:11h M (150)
841. Gerhard Dannehl 1449 STV Sörup 00:53:24h 00:55:00h M60 (18)
842. Mike Reinsdorf 7007 KI West 00:53:24h 00:54:16h M40 (110)
843. Matthias Pursian 10165 wankendorfer 00:53:25h 00:55:57h M35 (99)
844. Carsten Clobes 5050 Kiel 00:53:25h 01:00:10h M30 (99)
845. Kristin Goele 2497 Kiel 00:53:25h 00:54:09h W35 (12)
846. Michael Hofsäß 3424 Kiel 00:53:26h 00:55:10h M30 (100)
847. Marc Bornholdt 881 Förde Sparkasse 00:53:26h 00:54:39h M30 (101)
848. Werner Klink 4229 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:53:27h 00:53:33h M50 (90)
849. Bastian Bauhaus 393 simplyst 00:53:27h 00:55:48h M30 (102)
850. Chris Albert 92 Kiel 00:53:28h 00:58:04h M (151)
851. Heiko Glindemann 2454 Neumünster 00:53:28h 00:57:00h M55 (37)
852. Katharina Mielke 5734 Kiel 00:53:28h 00:53:39h W (36)
853. Anne Pfister 6586 Justice League 00:53:28h 00:54:48h W35 (13)
854. Marco Thoma 8869 Mönkeberg 00:53:28h 00:57:16h M50 (91)
855. Friedrich Steinke 8484 Goethe Gemeinschaftsschule 00:53:29h 00:54:06h MJ U18 (19)
856. Michael Fächner-Posor 1946 GEOMAR 00:53:29h 00:55:25h M50 (92)
857. Christian Lange 4868 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:53:29h 00:55:56h M35 (100)
858. Hauke Herreilers 3213 Kiel 00:53:30h 00:57:44h M30 (103)
859. Henrik Thoroe 8909 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:53:30h 00:58:20h MJ U18 (20)
860. Christian Kirchhoff 4150 Mielkendorf 00:53:30h 00:55:01h M55 (38)
861. Jakob Eisenberg 1829 Schwentinental 00:53:30h 00:57:35h M (152)
862. Jan Philipp Schwarz 7836 Orientierungslauf CAU 00:53:30h 00:55:31h M (153)
863. Martina Liebmann 5105 Altenholz 00:53:31h 00:55:31h W50 (7)
864. Mohammed Hamza Nedjadi 6029 Kiel 00:53:31h 01:00:05h M40 (111)
865. Max Meier-Trieps 5597 Feuerwehr Kiel 00:53:32h 00:56:13h M (154)
866. Felix Döring 10095 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:53:32h 00:54:05h MJ U18 (21)
867. Andre Brockschmidt 1019 Stryker 00:53:34h 00:56:53h M30 (104)
868. Liv Eickenrodt 1820 Grundschule Schilksee 00:53:34h 00:57:00h W30 (13)
869. Carolin Wittig 9786 Kiel 00:53:34h 00:53:41h W (37)
870. Philip Hansen 2921 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:53:35h 00:58:26h MJ U18 (22)
871. Christian Möller 5794 Crossfit Kiel 00:53:36h 00:58:34h M30 (105)
872. Lennart Studt 8656 KPMG Kiel 00:53:36h 00:58:46h M (155)
873. Niels Westerhelweg 9545 #WeRunKiel 00:53:36h 00:55:11h M35 (101)
874. Ulrich Boock 845 Take Maracke & Partner 00:53:37h 00:56:50h M35 (102)
875. Noah El-Samalouti 1839 Kiel 00:53:38h 00:57:15h MJ U20 (21)
876. Anna Papachrysanthou 6371 Dänischenhagen 00:53:38h 00:56:23h W (38)
877. Andre Scharunge 7475 Fockbeck 00:53:38h 00:53:48h M55 (39)
878. Jan Riecker 7069 Melsdorf 00:53:39h 00:54:09h M50 (93)
879. Marcel Arndt 184 Debeka Versicherungen und Bausparen 00:53:40h 00:55:50h M45 (95)
880. Thorben Schlichting 7558 Kofler Energies Kiel 00:53:40h 00:55:26h M35 (103)
881. Julia Kroh 4614 Kiel Oncology Network 00:53:40h 00:54:56h W (39)
882. Ingo Brand 923 KODIAK 00:53:41h 01:00:09h M50 (94)
883. Lasse Wehrberger 9421 CVJM Kiel 00:53:41h 00:55:05h MJ U20 (22)
884. Roberto Kunz 4468 Förde Sparkasse 00:53:41h 00:58:46h M35 (104)
885. Richard Horstmann 3524 Humboldt-Schule Kiel 00:53:42h 00:56:19h MJ U20 (23)
886. Eric Seemann 8086 Capita-Team 00:53:42h 00:58:56h M35 (105)
887. Johannes Liehmann 5112 Kiel 00:53:43h 00:56:16h M30 (106)
888. Martin Stellberger 8495 TSV Heiligenhafen 00:53:44h 00:54:31h M45 (96)
889. Yvonne Lohse 5227 Team VOSS Turnschuhheizer 00:53:45h 00:54:03h W40 (17)
890. Moritz von Rochow 9252 Brock Müller Ziegenbein 00:53:45h 00:54:15h M35 (106)
891. Jörn Heidhoff 3082 Bruchhausen-Vilsen 00:53:46h 00:54:46h M45 (97)
892. Markus Waurisch 9386 Fitness-Lauftreff Kattendorf 00:53:46h 00:55:25h M30 (107)
893. Thorsten Bluhm 730 Gettorf 00:53:46h 00:54:40h M50 (95)
894. Niclas Fahlke 1951 Kiel 00:53:47h 00:57:28h M (156)
895. Irina Junkermann 3890 Kiel 00:53:47h 00:56:45h W45 (13)
896. Malin Schmidt 7637 Hamburg 00:53:47h 00:54:06h W30 (14)
897. Aneta Schreiner 7835 IB.SH 00:53:47h 00:54:07h W40 (18)
898. Christopher Burow 1200 Neumünster 00:53:48h 00:55:12h M30 (108)
899. Hanna Berneith 589 Kiel 00:53:48h 00:54:40h W30 (15)
900. Benjamin Hiller 3289 Kronshagen 00:53:49h 00:54:13h M35 (107)
901. Jannes Fricke 2213 Kiel 00:53:50h 00:53:53h M (157)
902. Felix Prange 6739 Hamburg 00:53:52h 00:58:15h M30 (109)
903. Nele Matz-Lück 5545 Kiel 00:53:52h 00:55:23h W45 (14)
904. Anina-Kaja Hinz 1543 Kiel 00:53:52h 00:57:58h W (40)
905. Jan Simon Magerkurth 5382 Flensburg 00:53:52h 00:55:53h M (158)
906. Stephan Illmann 3606 Kiel 00:53:52h 00:55:04h M50 (96)
907. Gero Blank 695 Kiel 00:53:52h 00:54:31h M50 (97)
908. Christian Schmidt 7620 Kronshagen 00:53:53h 00:54:17h M40 (112)
909. Christian Auer 214 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 00:53:54h 00:56:36h M45 (98)
910. Svantje Matuszak 5543 Lebenhilfewerk Neumünster 00:53:54h 00:58:48h W (41)
911. Arne Heinold 3107 Schwentinental 00:53:54h 00:56:39h M30 (110)
912. Lukas Ladiges 4827 Pinneberg 00:53:54h 00:55:44h MJ U18 (23)
913. Jens Hufnagel 3566 PSV Union NMS 00:53:55h 00:54:33h M55 (40)
914. Katja Jargstorff 3723 Team Kriwat Sport 00:53:55h 00:55:09h W40 (19)
915. Sven Rouven Vöge 9167 Kiel 00:53:56h 00:54:21h M (159)
916. Dennis Pohl 6690 Die kleinen Rennmäuse 00:53:56h 00:58:58h M (160)
917. Stefanie Wetzel 9570 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:53:57h 00:54:38h W40 (20)
918. Gunnar Andresen 146 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:53:57h 00:54:08h M45 (99)
919. Marcel Fünkner 2270 Kiel 00:53:57h 00:56:49h M30 (111)
920. Elke Borreck 887 Heikendorf 00:53:57h 00:54:01h W55 (6)
921. Jan Konzan 4444 Kiel 00:53:57h 01:00:26h M40 (113)
922. Ulf Wendel 9494 FamWe 00:53:57h 00:58:14h M45 (100)
923. Nico Köhler 4346 Kronshagen 00:53:58h 00:58:23h MJ U18 (24)
924. Bente Reese 6924 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:53:58h 00:57:34h W (42)
925. Henning Golldack 2526 WIGA 00:54:00h 00:56:05h M40 (114)
926. Antje Werner 9521 SG HSH Nordbank 00:54:01h 00:54:11h W50 (8)
927. Sebastian Friedrichsen 2234 Kiel 00:54:02h 01:00:14h M40 (115)
928. Andrea Cordes 1383 Plön 00:54:02h 00:54:15h W45 (15)
929. Kornelius Maaß 5356 Hugo Hamann 00:54:04h 00:55:33h M40 (116)
930. Birgit Dieckmann 1550 Sauer Compressors 00:54:04h 00:55:48h W50 (9)
931. Christopher Fock 4792 Altenholz 00:54:05h 01:00:47h M30 (112)
932. Jan Henrik Fitschen 2113 Hamburg 00:54:05h 00:55:30h M (161)
933. Arndt Stüber 8660 Schwentinental 00:54:05h 00:54:26h M50 (98)
934. Jörn Junkuhn 3895 PwC 00:54:05h 00:56:23h M30 (113)
935. Julius Ehm 1792 #lasslaufen 00:54:06h 00:59:04h M (162)
936. Luisa Holst 5641 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:54:07h 00:54:41h WJ U20 (6)
937. Mathias Schulz 7966 Kiel 00:54:07h 00:58:00h M35 (108)
938. Sami Hamrouni 2858 Buxtehude 00:54:09h 00:54:54h M40 (117)
939. Anneke Camps 1239 Kiel 00:54:09h 00:57:46h W (43)
940. Timo Wiemann 9621 FC Phönix Kiel 00:54:11h 00:56:19h M35 (109)
941. Steffen Wildner 9687 USC Kiel 00:54:11h 00:54:20h M45 (101)
942. Marius Städler 8371 bgm.läuft 00:54:11h 00:55:39h M30 (114)
943. Kerstin Baumgärtel 404 Kiel 00:54:12h 00:54:50h W45 (16)
944. Michael Baack 232 TSV Hattstedt 00:54:12h 00:59:09h M30 (115)
945. Elmar Fonfara 2146 Kiel 00:54:12h 00:55:22h M35 (110)
946. Doreen Brehm 975 Kronshagen 00:54:13h 00:55:18h W40 (21)
947. Lars Meyer 5691 Kiel 00:54:13h 00:54:41h M40 (118)
948. Jan Hoffmann 3404 TuS Nortorf Volleyball 00:54:13h 00:58:05h M55 (41)
949. Stephan Schories 7805 BDO AG Wirtschaftsprüfungsgesellschaft 00:54:14h 00:59:10h M50 (99)
950. Leif Jensen 3757 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:54:14h 00:56:52h M30 (116)
951. Adam Dawid 1460 Zahnärzte 00:54:14h 00:54:57h M30 (117)
952. Ole Ophey 6276 Kiel 00:54:14h 00:54:42h M35 (111)
953. Sina Böttger 814 CAU Kiel 00:54:15h 00:54:42h W (44)
954. Wilhelm Wischnewski 9657 Ahlefeld 00:54:15h 00:56:31h M40 (119)
955. Frank Dreier 1662 Heide 00:54:15h 00:55:46h M60 (19)
956. Patrycja Bubic 1097 Kiel 00:54:16h 00:56:40h W (45)
957. Daniel Führer 2268 Kiel 00:54:16h 00:56:14h M40 (120)
958. Friederike Seesko 8088 Landgericht Kiel 00:54:17h 00:58:05h W30 (16)
959. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 1555 Kiel 00:54:18h 00:56:23h M55 (42)
960. Christian Trede 9021 Hamburg 00:54:18h 00:55:53h M40 (121)
961. Kai Schlotfeldt 7565 Kiel 00:54:19h 00:59:08h M45 (102)
962. Sönke Feddersen-Nachtigal 1999 Eckernförde 00:54:21h 00:55:11h M55 (43)
963. Hartwig Puhlmann 6802 Boostedt 00:54:21h 00:56:28h M60 (20)
964. Jahn Reichmann 6966 Eckernförde 00:54:21h 00:55:11h MJ U20 (24)
965. Wibke Trentmann 9030 kiel 00:54:22h 00:55:35h W40 (22)
966. Holger Stegelmann 8447 Neumünster 00:54:22h 00:58:59h M55 (44)
967. Lutz Garbrecht 2308 Kiel 00:54:23h 00:54:44h M55 (45)
968. Julian Diego Leander 6441 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:54:23h 00:55:42h M (163)
969. Holger Chemnitz 1282 LaSaHaRa 00:54:23h 00:55:22h M50 (100)
970. Frank Rzepka 7319 Eckernförde 00:54:23h 00:54:55h M55 (46)
971. Holger Preidel 6751 Kronshagen 00:54:24h 00:58:33h M50 (101)
972. Alexander Rots 7243 KVP Bayer Kiel 00:54:24h 01:00:10h M (164)
973. Ronny Marquardt 5487 Neuwittenbek 00:54:25h 00:56:10h M40 (122)
974. Viola Kühlcke 4705 Schönhagen 00:54:25h 00:57:28h W45 (17)
975. Christina Rutzen 7311 Sozietät Sierck + Remuß 00:54:27h 00:59:17h W (46)
976. Marvin Schmoock 7677 Kiel 00:54:28h 00:56:06h M (165)
977. Dirk Günther 2718 KVP Bayer Kiel 00:54:28h 00:58:11h M45 (103)
978. Lisa Witt 9766 Kiel 00:54:30h 00:59:26h W30 (17)
979. Julian Dinkgrefe 1575 Kiel 00:54:30h 00:59:26h M30 (118)
980. Jonas Bauer 383 Kiel 00:54:30h 00:58:04h M40 (123)
981. Franziska Marxen 5516 Lübeck 00:54:31h 00:59:59h W30 (18)
982. Marlin Kristina Puhlmann 6804 Kiel 00:54:31h 00:56:38h W30 (19)
983. Janko Jurk 3900 Schenefeld 00:54:32h 01:01:17h M35 (112)
984. Hassan Madarati 5376 Kiel 00:54:32h 00:59:12h M (166)
985. Peter Kühlcke 4704 Schönhagen 00:54:33h 00:57:41h M45 (104)
986. Ralf Döring 10096 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:54:33h 00:55:06h M50 (102)
987. Martin Herr Dethlefs 3212 Hamburg 00:54:34h 00:55:42h M30 (119)
988. Thorsten Pritzlaff 6774 TSV Lütjenburg 00:54:34h 00:55:20h M50 (103)
989. Julia Seltmann 8125 Gettorf 00:54:35h 00:57:32h W35 (14)
990. Benjamin Gießner 2428 Quarnbek-Flemhude 00:54:36h 00:55:46h M35 (113)
991. Janek Balster 297 LISTEN! Consulting 00:54:36h 00:59:22h M (167)
992. Tim Heidemann 3077 SG Designa 00:54:37h 00:59:26h M30 (120)
993. Finn Muhs 1805 Preetz 00:54:37h 00:59:55h M (168)
994. Maximilian Laufenberg 4959 UXMA ROCKETS 00:54:37h 00:55:44h M35 (114)
995. Matthias Hollmann 3451 Andernach 00:54:37h 00:58:33h M50 (104)
996. Michael Wetzel 9569 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:54:37h 00:55:19h M40 (124)
997. Lisa Meisner 5609 Kiel 00:54:39h 00:58:55h W (47)
998. Christoph Hülsmann 3555 Kiel 00:54:40h 00:58:14h M55 (47)
999. Sandra Luebke 5290 Tonberg 00:54:40h 00:59:08h W40 (23)
1000. Florian Wiemers 9623 Kiel 00:54:42h 00:56:16h M45 (105)
1001. Marc Adolf 56 Kiel 00:54:42h 00:58:47h M30 (121)
1002. Volker Pürwitz 6797 Bösdorf 00:54:42h 00:55:28h M50 (105)
1003. Hannes Jüttner 3866 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:54:43h 00:55:23h M (169)
1004. Jörg Fandrich 1971 CVJM Kiel 00:54:43h 00:56:48h M45 (106)
1005. Yannick Henning 3174 Kiel 00:54:43h 00:58:47h MJ U18 (25)
1006. Anne-Kathrin Triebel 9040 CAU Kiel 00:54:43h 00:58:01h W45 (18)
1007. Florian Bauer 378 KMTV 00:54:43h 00:58:46h M45 (107)
1008. Marc Schiemann 7514 UT Kiel 00:54:43h 00:59:26h M35 (115)
1009. Frank Siemens 8180 Schacht-Audorf 00:54:43h 00:55:00h M50 (106)
1010. Jens Struck 8639 Kiel 00:54:44h 00:56:59h M (170)
1011. Bent Winther Joergensen 3798 Gebeco 00:54:45h 00:57:26h M50 (107)
1012. Tina Labuhn 4816 Rosa Rostig 00:54:45h 00:56:31h W (48)
1013. Detlef Scheithauer 7492 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:54:45h 00:55:28h M55 (48)
1014. Torben Theune 8833 Sauer Compressors 00:54:46h 00:58:50h M30 (122)
1015. Marco Wibrow 9586 Kiel 00:54:47h 00:56:40h M45 (108)
1016. Rainer Siegmund 8177 Kiel 00:54:47h 00:58:50h M55 (49)
1017. Jannik Wolf 9832 Kiel 00:54:48h 01:00:37h M30 (123)
1018. Nina Kukowski 4743 Mildstedt 00:54:48h 00:57:35h W (49)
1019. Tim Bogalski 816 Kiel 00:54:48h 00:59:32h M30 (124)
1020. Jana Schmidt 7631 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:54:48h 00:57:16h W35 (15)
1021. Susanne Hans 2877 Kiel 00:54:48h 00:59:50h W (50)
1022. Christian Callies 1235 Kiel 00:54:48h 01:00:37h MJ U18 (26)
1023. Klaus Heckel 3061 Altenholz 00:54:49h 00:55:37h M40 (125)
1024. Karin Tinnemeier 8951 Kiel 00:54:49h 00:59:59h W45 (19)
1025. Sylvie Maik-Statzner 5400 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:54:50h 00:59:41h W50 (10)
1026. Stefan Schäfer 7443 Kiel 00:54:50h 00:55:29h M50 (108)
1027. Peter Tischer 8958 Apotheke Altenholz 00:54:50h 00:55:55h M45 (109)
1028. Uwe-Jens Jacobsen 3663 Schwedeneck 00:54:50h 00:55:29h M50 (109)
1029. Henning Herrmann 3219 Schneider Electric GmbH 00:54:51h 00:55:18h M35 (116)
1030. Sönke Bischoff 680 Hamburg 00:54:52h 00:55:06h M50 (110)
1031. Martin Müller 5928 Stryker 00:54:53h 00:55:52h M45 (110)
1032. Michael Schwarze 8043 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:54:54h 00:54:59h M60 (21)
1033. Pierre Preißler 6753 Tom Kyle 1233 00:54:54h 01:01:05h M35 (117)
1034. Dennis Rooswinkel 7203 altenholz 00:54:55h 00:58:07h M35 (118)
1035. Roland Weinzierl 1764 Kiel 00:54:55h 00:57:01h M45 (111)
1036. Johanna Volkmann 7635 Kiel 00:54:55h 00:55:43h WJ U18 (3)
1037. Christian Flachenecker 2117 Eckernförde 00:54:56h 00:57:11h M40 (126)
1038. Carina Pichler 6598 Kiel 00:54:56h 01:01:02h W (51)
1039. Maike Brötz 1034 Stryker 00:54:57h 00:56:53h W35 (16)
1040. Helmut Harms 2962 STV Sörup 00:54:58h 00:58:58h M65 (6)
1041. Jan Göttsche 2509 Kiel 00:54:58h 01:01:10h MJ U18 (27)
1042. Birgit Bogensee 819 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:54:58h 00:56:06h W45 (20)
1043. Peter Peters 8364 Kiel 00:54:59h 00:57:28h M45 (112)
1044. Hans-Werner Fischer 2085 Bornhöved 00:54:59h 00:55:52h M55 (50)
1045. Andre Müller 5897 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:55:00h 00:56:06h M50 (111)
1046. Maxim Ross 7226 oemig + stark 00:55:01h 00:56:52h M40 (127)
1047. Anika Wunderlich 9890 Heikendorf 00:55:01h 00:59:09h W35 (17)
1048. Benjamin Wunderlich 9891 Heikendorf 00:55:01h 00:59:09h M35 (119)
1049. Gerrit Schanze 7466 Hugo Hamann 00:55:01h 00:55:30h M (171)
1050. Schoschana Bock 750 Sauer Compressors 00:55:01h 00:57:21h W (52)
1051. Michael Holst 10232 Picocycles 00:55:02h 00:59:58h M50 (112)
1052. Hauke Reher 6939 Kiel 00:55:03h 01:00:31h M35 (120)
1053. Sarah Opp 5973 Kiel 00:55:04h 00:59:13h W (53)
1054. Christoph Schlüter 7576 SG HSH Nordbank 00:55:05h 00:58:49h M35 (121)
1055. Alexander Bartelt 343 Remondis 00:55:06h 00:58:19h M45 (113)
1056. Jan Habercorn 2774 Fischkopp Racing 00:55:06h 00:56:52h M35 (122)
1057. Mario Grittner 2619 SG HSH Nordbank 00:55:06h 00:57:51h M50 (113)
1058. Solveig Heimann 3091 Kiel 00:55:07h 00:56:32h W50 (11)
1059. Solveig Hohn 3437 Gyn Tonic- Städtische Frauenklinik Kiel 00:55:08h 00:55:55h WJ U18 (4)
1060. Jörn Paulmann 6404 Team Kriwat Sport 00:55:09h 00:56:24h M45 (114)
1061. Bernhard Albert 91 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:55:10h 00:55:46h M50 (114)
1062. Maren Thauer 8814 Altenholz 00:55:11h 00:56:40h W (54)
1063. Hendrik Böhmer 780 Grosshansdorf 00:55:12h 00:57:38h M55 (51)
1064. Antje Sandmann 7372 Kiel 00:55:12h 00:56:05h W50 (12)
1065. Friederike Beckmann 445 Padenstedt 00:55:12h 00:57:38h W (55)
1066. Volker Willert 9688 Seth 00:55:12h 01:00:03h M55 (52)
1067. Peter Schottes 7809 #diwokiel 00:55:13h 00:56:28h M50 (115)
1068. Jürgen Gade 2282 KVP Bayer Kiel 00:55:13h 00:56:59h M35 (123)
1069. Björn Vetterick 9150 Lauf-Treff Nortorfer Land 00:55:14h 00:56:34h M50 (116)
1070. Christian Hesse 3243 Hohenlockstedt 00:55:15h 01:00:53h M50 (117)
1071. Eckhard Lehr 5014 Hohenlockstedt 00:55:15h 01:00:54h M50 (118)
1072. Jonas Thalau 8809 Feuerwehr Kiel 00:55:15h 00:59:44h M30 (125)
1073. Tobias Weber 9403 Kiel 00:55:15h 01:00:43h M30 (126)
1074. Christoph Lindemann 209 Flensburg 00:55:16h 01:00:43h M30 (127)
1075. Marcus Laatsch 4810 Neumünster 00:55:16h 00:58:48h M45 (115)
1076. Thomas Auerbach 219 Kiel 00:55:16h 01:00:12h M35 (124)
1077. Gunnar Thiel 8839 Blickstedt 00:55:16h 00:57:01h M40 (128)
1078. Martin Fahrenbach 1952 KVP Bayer Kiel 00:55:16h 01:00:44h M30 (128)
1079. Tim Lukas Ullrich 8937 Förde Sparkasse 00:55:17h 00:55:26h MJ U20 (25)
1080. Arne Melzer 5625 Sauer Compressors 00:55:17h 00:55:42h M45 (116)
1081. Sascha Riecken 7068 Hamburg 00:55:18h 00:58:24h M30 (129)
1082. Jens Schröder 7854 Tequila Express 00:55:18h 00:57:28h M35 (125)
1083. Fabian Kruse 4661 Kiel 00:55:19h 00:57:54h M35 (126)
1084. Mark Sattelkau 7390 Kiel 00:55:20h 00:56:26h M (172)
1085. Nils Gunnemann 5583 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:20h 00:56:56h M30 (130)
1086. Laura Thieme 8854 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:55:21h 00:56:22h W (56)
1087. Jörn Oeser 6229 Blickstedt 00:55:21h 01:00:09h M35 (127)
1088. Christin Tannert 8757 Kiel 00:55:22h 00:57:07h W (57)
1089. Nikolaus B. Hamann 2844 oelerking bröcker hamann 00:55:22h 00:58:14h M35 (128)
1090. Anna Otte 6309 Jevenstedt 00:55:23h 00:59:00h W (58)
1091. Sascha Mikolajczyk 5742 Justice League 00:55:23h 00:56:44h M45 (117)
1092. Matthias Niehoff 6110 Kiel 00:55:23h 00:59:28h M45 (118)
1093. Agata Laser 4925 Kronshagen 00:55:24h 00:56:22h W40 (24)
1094. Carsten Dempel 1500 kiel 00:55:24h 01:00:36h M40 (129)
1095. Lukas Zimmermann 10017 SG Designa 00:55:24h 01:00:14h M (173)
1096. Diana Amzoll 128 WellYou Sprinter 00:55:25h 00:55:51h W45 (21)
1097. Carsten Hagemann 2811 Herne 00:55:25h 00:59:03h M50 (119)
1098. Michael Asmussen 204 Kiel 00:55:25h 00:58:32h M30 (131)
1099. Claus Köhnlein 10221 00:55:27h 00:57:34h M60 (22)
1100. Johannes Lentzsch 5051 Kiel 00:55:27h 00:56:33h MJ U18 (28)
1101. Oliver Nissen 6166 Kiel 00:55:27h 00:56:11h M50 (120)
1102. Reinhard Rahlf 6869 Blekendorf 00:55:27h 00:56:05h M50 (121)
1103. Julia Westphal 9557 Kiel 00:55:27h 00:57:46h W40 (25)
1104. Lena Lietz 5126 Kiel 00:55:28h 00:58:06h W30 (20)
1105. Jule Holländer 3439 Kiel 00:55:28h 00:58:56h W30 (21)
1106. Jannik Seidel 8093 Altenholz 00:55:29h 00:58:56h M30 (132)
1107. Sonja Hansen 2927 Kronshagen 00:55:29h 00:58:50h W40 (26)
1108. Jan Christoph Rohwedder 7180 Bönebüttel 00:55:29h 00:58:57h M30 (133)
1109. Federico Toriello 8998 Kiel 00:55:30h 01:01:13h M35 (129)
1110. Jens Fickendey-Engels 2050 Molfsee 00:55:30h 00:56:57h M45 (119)
1111. Martin Bienemann 662 Kiel 00:55:30h 00:56:23h M40 (130)
1112. Hauke Puck 6793 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:55:31h 00:58:55h M45 (120)
1113. Wiebke Hinz 3330 Schwentinental 00:55:31h 00:56:26h W30 (22)
1114. Jule Tölke 10197 wankendorfer 00:55:31h 00:58:36h W (59)
1115. Cornelia Gerhardy 2388 Capita-Team 00:55:31h 00:56:03h W50 (13)
1116. Sten Böhme 777 Kiel 00:55:31h 00:59:01h M40 (131)
1117. Svenja Singert 8232 Kiel 00:55:32h 00:57:16h W35 (18)
1118. Christopher Jäger 3665 Stryker 00:55:32h 01:01:33h M40 (132)
1119. Stephan Hahn 2830 Hamburg 00:55:32h 01:02:16h M30 (134)
1120. Philipp Matzen 2933 Kiel 00:55:32h 00:56:00h M (174)
1121. Katrin Schneider 7702 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:55:33h 01:01:09h W35 (19)
1122. Martina Balk 291 Remondis 00:55:33h 00:57:15h W45 (22)
1123. Timm Felix Krohn 4618 Sauer Compressors 00:55:33h 00:57:55h M (175)
1124. Carl-Peter Lagoni 4836 Kiel 00:55:33h 01:01:27h M55 (53)
1125. Lena Radtke 6853 Kiel 00:55:33h 00:58:51h W30 (23)
1126. Laura Saathoff 7325 Ginfluencer 00:55:33h 00:57:07h W (60)
1127. Moritz Markefke 7862 SC Kirch-und Westerweye 00:55:34h 00:57:07h M (176)
1128. Ralf Lepiorz 5061 Kiel 00:55:34h 00:56:15h M55 (54)
1129. Swantje Bittner 690 #diwokiel 00:55:35h 00:55:47h W40 (27)
1130. Yannick Gosch 2539 Eckernförde 00:55:35h 00:57:39h M (177)
1131. Carlino Hölterhoff 3379 LG Albatros 00:55:35h 00:57:36h M (178)
1132. Oliver Brettschneider 993 Flintbek 00:55:36h 00:56:29h M50 (122)
1133. Yannic Lindenhofer 5142 Die Spätzünder 00:55:36h 00:56:57h M (179)
1134. Marcus Vorpahl 9264 Borgstedt 00:55:36h 00:57:30h M35 (130)
1135. Anna Brexendorf 1004 Kiel 00:55:36h 00:56:57h W30 (24)
1136. Steffen Spychalski 8359 Molfsee 00:55:37h 01:00:26h M50 (123)
1137. Hanna Sonnenberg 8297 Midlum auf Föhr 00:55:37h 00:56:57h WJ U20 (7)
1138. Heiko Rathjen 4969 SSV Nienborstel 00:55:37h 00:57:48h M45 (121)
1139. Anna-Lena Lepsien 5063 Kiel 00:55:38h 00:58:21h W30 (25)
1140. Martin Dregelies 1659 #diwokiel 00:55:38h 00:55:43h M55 (55)
1141. Niklas Sauermann 7401 Kiel 00:55:38h 01:00:59h M (180)
1142. Daniel Küppers 4720 Altenholz 00:55:38h 00:56:30h MJ U18 (29)
1143. Niklas Gosch 2538 Kronshagen 00:55:38h 01:01:00h M (181)
1144. Merle Ulrich 9097 Kiel 00:55:39h 00:57:04h W30 (26)
1145. Christian Huß 3587 Kronshagen 00:55:39h 00:57:42h M (182)
1146. Finn Rogge 7169 Kiel 00:55:39h 00:57:45h M35 (131)
1147. Franziska Stäb 8370 Weitblick 00:55:39h 00:56:58h W (61)
1148. Jonte Buchholz 1113 Weitblick 00:55:39h 00:56:58h M (183)
1149. Anika Schulz 7944 Kiel 00:55:40h 00:57:41h W30 (27)
1150. Nadine Becker 432 Hamburg 00:55:40h 00:56:02h W35 (20)
1151. Celine Barbonus 317 Kiel 00:55:40h 00:58:17h W (62)
1152. Klaus Lachenmann 4818 Molfsee 00:55:41h 00:57:54h M50 (124)
1153. Sören Zickermann 9978 fit im team 00:55:41h 00:58:11h M30 (135)
1154. Thorsten Sütel 8698 Kiel 00:55:41h 00:59:31h M45 (122)
1155. Ole Holst 10231 Picocycles 00:55:41h 01:00:38h M (184)
1156. Hauke Eckel 5486 HaGe Logistik 00:55:42h 00:58:27h M (185)
1157. Lisa Arnold 189 Leipzig 00:55:43h 01:01:14h W (63)
1158. Christina Jung 3868