Ergebnisse

Bambinilauf(900 m) 2019

Name NR. Verein oder Ort Gruppe
Julie Kühne 4714 Kiel WK U8
Bosse Lemke 5038 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Julie Ehlers 1778 Melsdorf WK U10
Tilda Sindt 8230 Kiel WK U8
Jakob Lenßen 5044 Schülldorf MK U8
Eva Wachtmann 9303 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Tuka Haj Hamond 2833 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Linnea Scholtyssek 7781 Reventlouschule WK U8
Enno Peter 6472 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lewi Schröder 7863 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Taylor Geuenich 2411 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Finus Iwohn 3636 Heikendorf MK U8
Johanna Kehl 4060 Kiel WK U8
Jonte Sprengel 8354 Kiel MK U8
Jespe Täubrich 8740 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Alejandro Salas Gonzalez 7340 Reventlouschule MK U8
Shen Washington 10249 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Johannes Freitag 2185 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lotta Dreyer 1679 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lönne Frahm 2152 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Jakob Schmuck 7679 Kiel MK U8
Hendrik Zwenke 10062 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Alva Müller 5896 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Thilda Schmolinsky 7676 #PowerPuffGirls WK U8
Moritz Fischer 2097 Plön MK U8
Paula Fine Bastein 368 Kiel WK U8
Nina Charlotte Liesow 5124 Kiel WK U8
Levi Jonas van Heys 9126 Achterwehr MK U8
Alexander Pieh 6602 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Cornelius Bähr 264 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jonas Hoffmann 3408 Kiel MK U8
Leonie Niemann 6132 Kiel WK U8
Juri Bahr 279 Kiel MK U8
Lasse2013 Wohlert 9819 Kiel MK U8
Stina Wiesenberg 9643 Münsterdorf WK U10
Samy Lucyga 5274 Schierensee MK U8
Ida Petersen 6523 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Frieda Jacobsen 3650 Kiel WK U10
Mads Michels 5726 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Ida Strauss 8609 Reventlouschule WK U8
Jannes Krieger 4588 Kronshagen MK U8
Lea Zabel 9923 Heikendorf WK U8
Liyana Knieber 4267 Kiel WK U8
Skadi Falliner 1968 Kiel WK U10
Gregor Dorn 1644 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Nele Liesch 5117 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Selina Niemann 6134 Kiel WK U8
Jasper Bo Radtke 6851 Kiel MK U8
Lilli Nowack 6205 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Benjamin Wetzig 9572 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee MK U10
Lisa Faber 1942 Kiel WK U8
Mattika Marckwordt 5460 Kiel WK U8
Alvar Penate Medina 6450 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Moritz Spenner 8325 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Noah Haude 3024 Kiel MK U10
Emilia Radke Cespedes 6846 Reventlouschule WK U10
Greta Evers 1925 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse WK U8
Tommes Busch 1212 LG Flintbek MK U8
Mila Leuschner 5080 kiel WK U8
Johanna Guggenberger 2732 Kiel WK U10
Jonas Meyer 5686 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lukas Schröder 7864 Kiel MK U8
Kerim Bagci 272 Reventlouschule MK U10
Vida Borgwardt 872 Reventlouschule WK U8
Luna Fenger 2036 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Vincent Amadeus Stenzel 8510 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Mia Pauline Clausen 1343 Kiel WK U8
Evgeniia Plotnikova 6677 Kiel WK U8
Minya Kotthaus 4477 Gettorf WK U8
Nikolaos Giokas 2438 Reventlouschule MK U8
Johann Laudien 4949 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Arvid Wieckhorst 9610 Reventlouschule MK U8
Josephine Schümann 7906 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Erik Schramm 7817 Quarnbek MK U8
Pia Hunold 3578 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Linus Borgmann 870 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Semjon Petuchow 6561 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Ella Malou Kaiser 3957 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Mia Schröder 7869 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Bryan Mbunga 5568 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Emilian Paetow 6339 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse MK U8
Clara Nakoinz 6002 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Adele Marie Ohrt 6282 Kiel WK U8
Matti Röttger 7163 Kiel MK U8
Solveig Peace 6424 Reventlouschule WK U10
Amelia Liepolt 5115 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Thorge Teutsch 8805 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Silja Jacobsen 3661 Kiel WK U8
Lieke Peters 6495 Lübeck WK U8
Elisabeth Martens 5500 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Yohann Kollek 4431 Reventlouschule MK U10
Yasin Mahdi 5385 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Jorin Hildebrandt 3275 Mönkeberg MK U8
Juri Lukas van Heys 9125 Achterwehr MK U8
Benno Skrabs 8238 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel MK U8
Maxi Röhl 7136 Kiel WK U8
Tim Godemann 2480 Grundschule Schilksee MK U10
Jonte Willert 9682 Kronshagen MK U8
Henriette Schneider 7700 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Klara Schäfer 7435 Rennmäuse Suchsdorf WK U8
Isabella Rodriguez Kulla 7131 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Arne Habersaat 2780 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Caspar Kähler 3914 Achterwehr MK U8
Benjamin Klusmann 4251 Kiel MK U8
Nikita Schmidt 7641 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Ella Gramenz Gramenz 2572 AWO Kinderhaus Nienbrügger Weg WK U8
Jonte Kuss 4791 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Anton Bahr 277 Kiel MK U8
Mia Marwedel 5512 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse WK U8
Naphat Suermann 8696 Kinderhaus Timmerberg MK U8
Enna Lise Nissen 6160 Kiel WK U8
Sinan Dogan 1619 Reventlouschule MK U8
Rahel Hannah Klausch 4187 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Mila Flabb 2115 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lio Köhler 4343 Schwentinental MK U8
Hanna Wulff 9886 Melsdorf WK U8
Tilda Papede 6379 Hamburg WK U8
Paula Engelbach 1860 Kiel WK U8
Raphael Groene 2624 Kiel MK U8
Ann-Jolie Zürker 10055 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Janes Heidhoff 3081 Bruchhausen-Vilsen MK U10
Kornelia Kunicka 4763 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Finn Lück 5293 Kiel MK U8
Lasse Südel 8692 Kiel MK U10
Karla Viktoria König 4365 Altenholz WK U8
Lea Perrette 6460 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jonas Dümpelmann 1709 Kiel MK U10
Jonna Jenß 3768 Kiel WK U10
Finn-Luka Steinfurth 8476 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mads Schönborn 7754 Kiel MK U8
Mieke Biedermann 649 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Tilman Voiß 9188 Kiel MK U8
Oke Böhme 775 Reventlouschule MK U8
Phil Biemann 658 Schacht-Audorf MK U8
Momme Papke 6384 Kiel-Holtenau MK U10
Gustav Hollensen 3444 MTV Dänischenhagen MK U10
Gabriel Salas Gonzalez 7342 Reventlouschule MK U8
Pit Holst 3465 Kiel MK U8
Mavie Leuk-Emden 5077 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lene Storf 8584 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Ava Nilges 6149 Reventlouschule WK U10
Gemma Ziervogel 9994 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Frederik Lucht 5271 Luchties MK U8
Ella Hülsmann 3556 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jasmine Mundt 5979 Laupheim WK U8
Finn Kriegel 4586 Schwentinental MK U8
Emma Dörschner 1615 Kiel WK U10
Marie Jacobsen 3656 Reventlouschule WK U8
Frida Mütze 5953 Kronshagen WK U8
Till Sörensen 8264 b+m Informatik AG MK U8
Bosse Bogner 822 Kiel MK U8
Konrad Günther 2724 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Henri Welna 9483 Kiel MK U8
Linus Tuminski 9069 Kiel MK U10
Mara Arlt 178 Kiel WK U8
Mads Breede 970 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Rafael Salvatteci 7354 Kiel MK U8
Paul Elia Dietrich 1570 Kiel MK U8
Mats Herbst 3198 Reventlouschule MK U10
Barne Härtel 2793 Schülldorf MK U8
Lia Augustin 224 Lürschau WK U8
Hugues Chalmin 1277 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Charlotte Kretschmann 4568 Kiel WK U8
Bosse Schels 7498 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Milla Opitz 6277 Kiel WK U8
Filip Diekmann 1559 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Bjarne Kröger 4599 Kiel MK U8
Leon Schur 7995 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Felix Norden 6197 Ostenfeld MK U8
Emilia Pickartz 6600 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Sebastian Wetzig 9576 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee MK U8
Calle Bo Zapel 9954 Lindhöft MK U8
Lis Gruenhagen 2683 Kiel WK U8
Emilia Stübbe 8658 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Juna Evert 1929 Kronshagen WK U10
Marieke Glindemann 2456 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Phil Louis Bläsche 693 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Frederik Sievers 8193 TSV Flintbek MK U10
Felia Feine 2009 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mona Hansen 2916 Kronshagen WK U8
Bo Jakob Lorenz 5239 Reventlouschule MK U8
Quinn Bessling 613 Kiel MK U8
Jooke Mescheder 5655 kiel MK U8
Hannes Kubiessa 4685 Hamburg MK U8
Mieke Volkmann 9196 Kiel WK U8
Sarah Fröhlich 2250 Kaltenkirchen WK U8
Klara Saß 7381 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jon Willem Lüders 5303 Kiel MK U8
Paul Richter 7048 Kiel MK U8
Ellen Bromberger 1042 Kiel WK U8
Ella Buss 1214 Kiel WK U8
Oskar Mihajlovic 5737 Kiel MK U10
Mika Weimann 9450 Heikendorf MK U8
Morten Rohwer 7190 Altenholz MK U8
Felix Thiele 8841 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Fatima Nazari 6020 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Aviana Körke 4390 Molfsee WK U8
Jakob Sieprath 8188 Kiel MK U8
Paul Hirschfeld 3344 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Tom Schröter 7890 Schönkirchen MK U8
Jonna Bachmann 253 Kiel WK U8
Henri Westphal 9555 Kiel MK U10
Fritz Beckmann 446 Kronshagen MK U8
Paula Vokuhl 9191 Molfsee WK U8
Clara Buczylowski 1122 Kiel WK U8
Ben Wieczorek 9614 Kiel MK U8
Lara Hüllemann 3552 Kronshagen WK U10
Lauma Alm 108 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Laura Tietjens 8932 Kiel WK U8
Luna Kairies 3954 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Florian Frey 2200 Osdorf MK U8
Amrei Nehlsen 6035 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Jolanta Luzie Liedtke 5106 Kiel WK U8
Benno Zander 9943 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jona Niemann 6131 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Artur Vullriede 9291 Kiel MK U8
Theo Winderlich 9712 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Matti Heinrichs 3117 Kiel MK U8
Fynn Elias Kode 4333 Reventlouschule MK U10
Mitja Ehlers 1779 Melsdorf MK U8
Jule Herbst 3194 Kiel WK U8
Joelle Barbahan 315 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Marta Schimmelpfennig 7532 Kiel WK U8
Leart Krasniqi 4513 Reventlouschule MK U8
Tilda Hermine Mund 5975 Buddhistisches Zentrum Kiel WK U8
Tom Behm 463 Kiel MK U8
Yasmine El Azouzi 1837 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Tamara Saad Sulieman 8711 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Sarah Schulze Horn 7984 Kiel WK U10
Lika Landgraf 4859 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Tjorge Johan Stüber 8664 Schwentinental MK U8
Lou Carlotta Voss 9279 Heikendorf WK U8
Angelina Lima de Miranda 5131 Kiel WK U8
Maia Kollex 4433 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Anna Sokolova 8269 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Emil Kiese 4124 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Hendrik Krömer 4609 Kiel MK U8
Loran Aziz 231 Kinderhaus Timmerberg MK U8
Lennart Samuel 7359 Kiel MK U8
Milla Sindt 8229 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Jannik Wittern 9781 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Anastasia Bitkov 685 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Johanna Dauben 1455 Kiel WK U10
Gabriella Lima de Miranda 5132 Kiel WK U10
Liliane Tröger 9052 Flintbek WK U8
Ole Schenzer 7501 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ella Wolpers 9848 Reventlouschule WK U8
Stella Bradtke 913 Heikendorf WK U8
Ullrich Paul 7603 Kiel MK U8
Franz Hollensen 3443 MTV Dänischenhagen MK U10
Elias Schimmelpfennig 7531 Kiel MK U10
Zara Abu-Halaweh 32 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Nara Lee 4981 Reventlouschule WK U10
Maila Kuhn 4736 Kiel WK U8
Gustav Seiler 8111 Reventlouschule MK U10
Mietze Stadie 8368 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jonte Godemann 2479 Grundschule Schilksee MK U10
Zryan Thomsen 8899 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Tomke Lehnert 8971 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Jannis Sellschopp 8122 Schwentinental MK U10
Marten Ubbelohde 9073 Kiel MK U10
Emma Lais 4845 Grundschule Kronshagen WK U8
Emilie Goele 2495 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Bjarne Bogner 821 Kiel MK U8
Lauritz Lamp 4857 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Luise Kretschmann 4571 Kiel WK U8
Marta Ruske 7302 Molfsee WK U8
Fenno Frackenpohl 2151 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lian Taschner 8760 Remondis MK U10
Helene Cedzich 1273 Kiel WK U10
Lene Riedel 7072 Felde WK U8
Julian Busch 1207 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jannis Rehm 6944 Kiel MK U8
Florian Brandt 933 Bredenbek MK U8
Moritz Wörner 9809 Kiel MK U8
Ahmed Saad Sulieman 8710 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Sofie Neuenfeldt 6055 Bredenbek WK U10
Levent Reher 6940 Kiel MK U8
Hanno Perduns 6456 Kiel MK U8
Levke Michalski 5721 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Nora Ella Hinrichs 3303 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Florian Moll 5852 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Eleni Tines 8948 Heickendorf WK U8
Hannah Ellendt 1842 Rennmäuse Suchsdorf WK U8
Leonie Herbst 3196 Kiel WK U8
Jesse Esselbach 1915 Kronshagen MK U8
Eddy Möller 5797 Stein MK U8
Anton Fase 1977 Flensburg MK U8
Lars Wagner 9320 Mönkeberg MK U8
Lilly Fedder 1995 Kinderhaus Timmerberg WK U8
Erik Schoodt 7800 Krummwisch MK U8
Julius Friedrichs 2222 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Taoufique Bousboa 900 Kiel MK U10
Maya Stefanov 8433 Kiel WK U8
Mila Eva Hinz 3327 Schwentinental WK U8
Junis Leuschner 5079 kiel MK U8
Milan Amin 126 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Nila Freches 2178 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Sam Luca Hoffmann 3415 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Tjark Bohrer 830 Heikendorf MK U8
Laura Kühl 4698 Reventlouschule WK U10
Martha Sczasny 8070 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Charlotte Wagener 9312 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Noah Dannenberg 1388 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mila Helene Luttmann 5337 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Anouk Le Gall 4975 Kiel WK U8
Cedric Vollmer 9210 Kiel MK U8
Jonas Mundil 5977 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Jimmy Mietz 5735 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Greta Wollny 4767 Kiel WK U8
Eirk Häsler 2798 Reventlouschule MK U10
Luise Flora Lucht 5272 Luchties WK U10
Lilly Lange 4883 Kiel WK U10
Milla Lia Kutscher 4797 Quarnbek WK U10
Alexander Gajcy 2298 Kiel MK U8
Jacob Jacobsen 3652 Kiel MK U8
Paul Ziegler 9985 Großenwiehe MK U8
Leif Tinnemeier 8952 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Marie Louise König 4368 Kiel WK U8
Tilda Rössner 7161 Felm WK U10
Tobias Richter 7055 LG KVG Die Straßentreter MK U8
Greta Basenau 362 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Niklas Fase 1979 Flensburg MK U8
Julius Arndt 182 Reventlouschule MK U8
Elly Rüter 7269 Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Ruth Elisabeth Klausch 4188 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Lotta Bredereck 964 Wattenbek WK U8
Emma Lindert 5145 Kiel WK U10
Theodor Luebke 5291 Tonberg MK U8
Erik Babetzki 240 Reventlouschule MK U8
Carla Ferchland 2041 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Mia Sophie Ritter 7122 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Julius Ehlke 1788 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Akshat Tak 8744 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Emil Karrasch 4017 Kiel MK U10
Mieke Richter 7046 Rennmäuse Suchsdorf WK U8
Antonia Küppers 4722 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Paris Rauch-Kosikidis 6906 Kiel MK U8
Klaas Ole Heinrich 3111 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Alma Junker 3885 Hermann-Ehlers-Schule Preetz WK U8
Nele Gnaß 2472 Kiel WK U8
Pia A. Holz 3478 Kinderhaus Timmerberg WK U8
Jasper Meyn 5709 Kiel MK U8
Lasse Seiffert 8108 Mönkeberg MK U8
Fynn-Juliano Hasselbeck 3009 Kinderhaus Timmerberg MK U8
Tahira Ziba Salkic 7347 Kiel WK U8
Alissa Stark 8403 Reventlouschule WK U8
Fynn Buchholz 1109 Kiel MK U8
Fiona Lange 4874 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jona Esrom 1911 Kiel WK U8
Elise Guttau 2754 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Siljan Prasse 6744 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lise Müller 5925 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Beke Süverkrüp 8699 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Pauline Hetzinger 3248 Reventlouschule WK U10
Juls Lahann 10032 Kiel MK U10
Hannah Müller 5909 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Yuna Langkabel 4907 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Feline Biederbeck 646 Reventlouschule WK U8
Tamea Richter 7053 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lenja Siegert 8172 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Mika Klossek 5114 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Rebecca Hansen 2922 Kiel WK U8
Sophie Geers 2345 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Phillip Günter 2717 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Tristan Perschke 6468 Mönkeberg MK U8
Mayla Washington 10248 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Sophia Bekisch 497 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Maxima Fischer 2095 Plön WK U10
Alexander Schneider 7691 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Greta Marit Laschinsky 4923 Grundschule Schilksee WK U10
Frieda Schmuck 7678 Kiel WK U10
Jarne Timm 8939 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse MK U8
Clara Stein 8462 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Ella Scheer 7483 Schönkirchen WK U8
Felix Witthöft 9784 Schule Duvenstedter Markt MK U8
Luise Mütze 5957 Grundschule Eidertal WK U10
Theo Wulf 9882 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Justus Lemke 5039 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Peter Johann Spenglet 8319 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Johann Pirwitz 6640 Kiel MK U8
Tilda Gerbener 2380 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Franziska Bernitt 590 Kiel WK U8
Thea Schramm 10244 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Rahja-Sophie Ronski 7199 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Cenk Isik 3623 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lina von Wunk-Lipinski 9262 Kinderhaus Timmerberg WK U8
Immanuel Wittmann 9787 Weddingstedt MK U8
Rahel Kreuer 4576 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Leni Westphal 9558 Kiel WK U8
Julian Sellschopp 8123 Schwentinental MK U8
Matti Esrom 1912 Kiel MK U8
Linnea Raff 6860 Kiel WK U8
Eva Boxberger 902 Remondis WK U8
Noah Gramsch 2574 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Emma Fikus 2058 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Emma-Pauline Thau 8127 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Alva Falliner 1966 Kiel WK U8
Ana-Maria Baltaretu 301 Bordesholm WK U10
Jonah Sonntag 8299 Schwentinental MK U8
Annemarie Werner 9520 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lewan Woct 9798 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Marla Asmussen 203 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Polina Haude 3025 Kiel WK U10
Damian Maximilian Vural 9294 SV Mönkeberg MK U8
Lene Anders 135 Kinderhaus Timmerberg WK U8
Julius Hansen 2902 Felde MK U8
Cara Bachmann 251 Kiel WK U10
Taavi Nofftze 6185 Kiel MK U10
Philipp Gensch 2370 Kiel MK U8
Artemij Zarev 6063 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Sarah Schulze Horn 7985 Kiel WK U8
Amelie Habeck 2773 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Emma Ballin 10246 WK U8
Mia Noetzel 6184 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Dominik Hapke 2943 Kiel MK U8
Paul Seckler 8075 Grundschule Schilksee MK U10
Mara Schuster 8003 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Greta Junge 3871 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Oskar Anders 137 Kinderhaus Timmerberg MK U10
Alisa Bischel 678 Melsdorf WK U8
Paul Schlerff 7551 Kronshagen MK U8
Lene Emilia Engeler 1862 Kiel WK U8
Alma Lüthi 5322 Kiel WK U8
Phil Richter 7050 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Luca Pascal Streibich 8623 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Fridolin Welzel 9485 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Telsa Wiemers 9627 Kiel WK U10
Maks Plachecki 6643 Schwentinental MK U8
Helene Winkler 9729 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Aron Sternal 8514 Kiel MK U10
Jochen Thiem 8850 Molfsee MK U8
Annalena Münstermann 5949 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Charlotte Litwin 5179 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse WK U8
Maya Dreessen 1657 Kiel WK U8
Tepe Böhme 778 Reventlouschule MK U8
Helena Marie Heider 3080 BGS Suchsdorf WK U8
Emily Brücker 1062 Rennmäuse Suchsdorf WK U8
Bosse Zander 9944 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lisa Sauer 7395 Kronshagen WK U8
Ida Dümpelmann 1707 Kiel WK U8
Mathilda Faermann 7936 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jonathan Lasse Friedrichsen 2232 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Emily Marie Rohloff 7174 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lilli Wilcken 9648 Reventlouschule WK U8
Jakob Mackeprang 5366 Kiel MK U8
Emil Lohmann 5215 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Leyla-Marie Vural 9295 SV Mönkeberg WK U8
Eliah Stock 8543 Borener SV MK U8
Jonas Hüllemann 3550 Kronshagen MK U8
Lönne Siewertsen 8210 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lilja Marie Kindermann 4131 Kiel WK U8
Greta Schneider 7697 Reventlouschule WK U8
Finja Lüßenhop 5313 Passade WK U8
Emilie Larsen 4917 Reventlouschule WK U8
Friso Rüter 7270 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Niklas Clausen 1345 Groß Wittensee MK U8
Jonte Petersen 6528 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Mattis Kröger 4603 Kiel MK U8
Sophie Manaves 5431 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Erik Raben 6836 Westerrönfeld MK U8
Nika Kirchhoff 4154 Kiel WK U8
Cara Bohrer 828 Heikendorf WK U8
Anna Beckmann 443 Reventlouschule WK U8
Flo Krause 4526 Mielkendorf WK U8
Mila Skirde 8237 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Jakob Eibich 1810 Förde Sparkasse MK U8
Vincent Jicha 3785 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mitja Kehl 4061 Reventlouschule MK U8
Anton Lohmann 5212 Kiel MK U8
Moritz Kühne 4716 Kiel MK U8
Finn Müller 5906 MK U8
Sotirios Chrasos 1287 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jette Süverkrüp 8700 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Wido Haverbier 3055 Altwittenbek MK U8
Hannah Schnoor 7730 Schwentinental WK U8
Sofia Karlotta Tank 8755 Todenbüttel WK U8
Marit Schäle 7450 Kiel WK U8
Justus Pelz 6445 Kiel MK U8
Lasse Kaiser 3960 Felde MK U8
Lene Mumm 5970 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Mila Freytag 2208 Kronshagen WK U8
Bosse Richter 7041 Mönkeberg MK U8
Johann Nehls 6033 Felm MK U8
Arina Bitkov 686 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Ziva Clobes 1361 Kinderhaus Timmerberg WK U8
Oskar Rehder 6937 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Malak Lahtimi 4842 Reventlouschule MK U8
Elise Pieracks 6612 KMTV WK U8
Taym Chaar 1275 Reventlouschule MK U8
Maxi Bradtke 912 Heikendorf WK U8
Eva Bergmann 564 Kiel WK U8
Lilli Buchholz 1114 Reventlouschule WK U10
Lias Grube 2672 LG Geltinger Bucht MK U8
Catalina Wrigley 9865 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Paula Bürger 1148 Kronshagen WK U8
Merle-Lisann Godow 2485 Schönkirchen WK U8
Micah Werner 9528 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Philip Gnass 2474 Kiel MK U8
Lina Rehberg 6930 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Gustav Nebendahl 6025 Kronshagen MK U8
Cosmo Wiemers 9622 Kiel MK U8
Ina Föge 2138 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lone Mergemann 5645 Kiel WK U8
Mukryan Thomsen 8893 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Rieke Stoll 7082 Stoltenberg WK U8
Elias Manicke 5438 Flintbek MK U8
Leo Grimm 2613 Kiel MK U8
Imke Bökel 788 Kiel WK U10
Naphat Pojjanasenee 6703 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Levke Martens 5502 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Lucia Schoppe 7803 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jasper Kaiser 3959 Felde MK U8
Nieke Visser 9160 Kiel WK U8
Lotte Jürgensen 3857 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lilly Hildenbrand 3282 Kiel WK U8
Jorik Falliner 1967 Kiel MK U8
David Pade 6336 Reventlouschule MK U8
Ella Petersen 6514 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Emil Häusgen 2800 Kiel MK U8
Lasse Pommerenke 6714 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Oskar Kubbutat 4683 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Noah Neuenfeldt 6054 Altenholz MK U8
Viktor Borgwardt 873 Reventlouschule MK U8
Immo Güttler 2730 Kiel MK U8
Jonah Lassmann 4937 Reventlouschule MK U8
Pauline Reichert 6965 Kiel WK U8
Henri Busch 1205 LG Flintbek MK U8
Levke Perduns 6458 Kiel WK U8
Leonard Tack 8736 Felm MK U8
Emily Franke 2166 Reventlouschule WK U8
Moritz Clausi 1347 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Arik Rosenbaum 7211 TSV Plön MK U8
Katrin Vogt 9178 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse WK U8
Nils Wagner 9322 Mönkeberg MK U8
Luisa-Marie Burke 1186 Kiel WK U8
Elina Rabsch 6837 AWO Kinderhaus Nienbrügger Weg WK U8
Ben Beutler 623 Reventlouschule MK U8
Noah Gurzynski 2740 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Selma Langschwager 4914 Kiel WK U8
Lene Jesußek 3782 Kronshagen WK U8
Anton Brandau 926 Schwentinental MK U8
Erik Wohlfeil 9823 Kinderhaus Timmerberg MK U8
Lennard Struhs 8641 Rennmäuse Suchsdorf MK U8
Fiete Schuster 7999 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Charlotte Münstermann 5950 Kita Suchsdorf WK U8
Jette Möller 5805 Kiel WK U8
Jannik Volkmann 9195 Kiel MK U8
Emilia Stolley 8572 Kiel WK U8
Buwer Bapir 313 Kinderhaus Timmerberg MK U8
Louis Witke 9762 Probsteierhagen MK U8
Nike Jonna Zander 9948 Kiel WK U10
Mika Matilda Günther 2726 Kiel WK U8
Nia Marisa Bartsch 355 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Milla Meier 5588 Kiel WK U8
Mila Markworth 5475 Kiel WK U8
Julius Bosse Müller 5919 Felde WK U8
Jamil Henri Shomali 8151 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Destina Meifort 5600 Reventlouschule WK U8
Nick Philip Kieper 4123 Schwentinental MK U8
Lauris Schneberger 7684 Kiel MK U8
Mara Peter 6476 Reventlouschule WK U10
Jule Benedict 526 Dänischenhagen WK U8
Julika Borgmann 869 Kiel WK U8
Bo Cummerow 1402 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Laurin Seeger 8079 Kronshagen MK U8
Charlotte Hauschildt 3037 Reventlouschule WK U10
Jonna Off 6237 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Lina Ida Pinnow 6632 Kiel WK U8
Melina Thomsen 8890 Kiel WK U8
Theo von Criegern 9226 Grundschule Schilksee MK U10
Jonte Bodmann 766 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Oskar Bargmann 324 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Tom Sander 7369 Kronshagen MK U8
Fenja Hunzinger 3580 Altenholz WK U8
Charlotte Wagener 9313 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Frederik Fechtner 1991 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Levke Leineweber 5023 Dörnick WK U8
Rosa Wollschläger 9846 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Bjarne Hansen 2887 Kiel MK U8
Johanna Dias-Antunes 1542 Reventlouschule WK U10
Maj Marckwordt 5459 Kiel WK U8
Jonathan Kähler 3918 Achterwehr MK U8
David Gajcy 2299 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Lara Lorenzen 5251 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Nele Esrom 1914 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Laurenz Müller 5922 Grundschule Eidertal MK U8
Rufus Kurt Sönnichsen 8258 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Pina Dagga 1422 Eckernförde WK U8
Juna Stark 8405 Kiel WK U8
Marlene Bruchmann 1058 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lotta Mertens 5649 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Rubina Bukta 1165 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lolle Marlene Momsen 5856 Kiel WK U8

zurück zur Übersicht