Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2018

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Edwin Kosgei 3 . 01:02:12h 01:02:12h M (1)
2. Bethwel Kiprono Chemweno 4 . 01:02:12h 01:02:12h M30 (1)
3. Dominic Kipngeno Mibei 5 . 01:02:12h 01:02:12h M (2)
4. Emmanuel Sikuku 12 . 01:02:12h 01:02:12h M (3)
5. Dickson Kurui 2 . 01:03:47h 01:03:48h M (4)
6. Jopshat Kemei Kipkemboi 11 . 01:04:12h 01:04:13h M (5)
7. Patrick Ereng 1 . 01:04:18h 01:04:19h M30 (2)
8. Tom Thurley 13 Schwielowsee 01:08:36h 01:08:38h M (6)
9. Sarah Laget 7 . 01:14:22h 01:14:23h W (1)
10. Beek Hadler 9467 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:15:14h 01:15:15h MJ U20 (1)
11. Yannick von Soosten 9864 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:15:54h 01:15:57h M (7)
12. Hellen Mutheu Mueni 8 . 01:16:17h 01:16:17h W (2)
13. Jessika Ehlers 9404 Zippels Runaways 01:16:28h 01:16:29h W (3)
14. Prisca Kiprono 10 . 01:16:53h 01:16:54h W35 (1)
15. Josephine Muthio Kimuyu 9 . 01:17:33h 01:17:34h W30 (1)
16. Maya Rehberg 9722 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:18:02h 01:18:03h W (4)
17. Jan-Eric Bostelmann-Arp 10001 SC Rönnau 74 01:18:03h 01:18:05h M (8)
18. Benjamin Reuter 9726 Zippels Runaways 01:18:44h 01:18:45h M30 (3)
19. Andreas Breitsprecher 910 Remondis 01:20:34h 01:20:37h M40 (1)
20. N N 5336 Reinfeld 01:20:36h 01:21:13h M (9)
21. Nikolai Plath 6151 Berlin 01:20:36h 01:20:39h M30 (4)
22. Stefan Haubrock 2776 LG Zippels Runaways 01:21:33h 01:21:35h M35 (1)
23. Marco Pohlmann 9711 Zippels Runaways 01:21:56h 01:21:59h M45 (1)
24. Sebastian Ostryga 5831 Damendorf 01:22:05h 01:22:06h M35 (2)
25. Patrik Stein 627 Borener SV 01:23:05h 01:24:41h M30 (5)
26. Mark Norden 5717 BSG HanseWerk 01:23:39h 01:23:40h M30 (6)
27. Dennis Röhling 6622 Hugo Hamann 01:24:01h 01:24:14h M (10)
28. Tobias Frahm 9423 Schauwellensittiche-Frahm 01:24:03h 01:24:06h M30 (7)
29. Michael Keil 3745 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:24:04h 01:24:07h M40 (2)
30. Michael Stoll 7958 Borener SV 01:24:18h 01:24:22h M50 (1)
31. Charlotte Büschel 9368 Kiel 01:24:35h 01:24:47h WJ U20 (1)
32. Johannes Hahn 2603 ECH Runners 01:24:52h 01:24:58h M35 (3)
33. Mirco Theede 8218 Friedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft 01:24:53h 01:24:55h MJ U20 (2)
34. Max Dregelies 1534 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:24:56h 01:24:58h M (11)
35. Alexander Brück 983 In cursu veritas 01:24:58h 01:25:02h M (12)
36. Birger Sönnichsen 7704 Take Maracke & Partner 01:24:58h 01:25:02h M35 (4)
37. Lukas Wannagat 9678 Zippels Runaways 01:25:02h 01:25:04h M30 (8)
38. Nico Einfeldt 1708 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:25:05h 01:25:08h M (13)
39. Marc Joswig 3541 Kiel 01:25:21h 01:25:23h M35 (5)
40. Ortwin Jaunich 3432 Kürnachtal Bros. 01:25:27h 01:25:33h M35 (6)
41. Jan Arnold 158 LG Neumünster 01:25:47h 01:25:50h M50 (2)
42. Maren Ernst 1774 Quarnbek 01:26:28h 01:26:29h W30 (2)
43. Christian Hoffmann 3123 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:27:10h 01:27:13h M45 (2)
44. Peter Jansen 3403 STV Sörup 01:27:35h 01:27:48h M45 (3)
45. Reinald Achilles 31 Hamburg 01:27:46h 01:29:41h M45 (4)
46. Ingo Reese 9721 Kleinvollstedt 01:28:13h 01:28:26h M35 (7)
47. Udo Nass 5549 LG Neumünster 01:28:18h 01:28:21h M60 (1)
48. Björn Siemsen 9796 S1 Kiel 01:28:25h 01:28:29h M45 (5)
49. Malte Pontoppidan 9713 SV Freie Waldorfschule Flensburg 01:28:31h 01:30:11h M40 (3)
50. Stefan Schwarz 7499 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:28:44h 01:28:47h M30 (9)
51. Christian Raith 6337 b+m Informatik AG 01:28:48h 01:28:51h M45 (6)
52. Tobias Hahn 2615 Kiel 01:28:54h 01:29:00h M30 (10)
53. Andreas Blumstein 695 Blickstedt 01:28:54h 01:29:05h M30 (11)
54. Alexander Koch 3986 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:28:58h 01:29:02h M35 (8)
55. Mathias Schrickel 9773 Wittenseer Aktivteam 01:29:08h 01:30:40h M40 (4)
56. Hermann Dzingel 1605 Kiel 01:29:22h 01:30:11h M (14)
57. Frederik Walter 8709 Kiel Oncology Network 01:29:25h 01:29:43h M (15)
58. Mats Laurits Alnor 86 Altenholz 01:29:34h 01:29:52h M (16)
59. Christoph Schröder 7301 Göttingen 01:29:42h 01:29:56h M (17)
60. Christian Geiger 2198 Kiel 01:29:44h 01:29:49h M30 (12)
61. Dierk Willrodt 8996 Altenholz 01:29:54h 01:29:58h M50 (3)
62. Bastian Wünsch 9143 Kiel 01:30:04h 01:30:11h M40 (5)
63. Stefan Mehrens 5156 Preetz 01:30:07h 01:30:13h M (18)
64. Jörn Eichmann 1699 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:08h 01:30:10h M35 (9)
65. Ansgar Biller 621 Heikendorf 01:30:11h 01:30:13h M30 (13)
66. Tobias Vogt 8536 Kiel 01:30:27h 01:30:43h M (19)
67. Georg Gottschlich 2344 Hannover 01:30:34h 01:31:29h M (20)
68. Lukas Lotzing 4843 Kiel 01:30:37h 01:30:45h M (21)
69. Michael Krüger 4284 LG TuS Jevenstedt 01:31:06h 01:31:41h M50 (4)
70. Dirk Lonnemann 4816 Eurocon_FEL 01:31:12h 01:31:21h M55 (1)
71. Alexander Ehlers 1657 Kiel 01:31:15h 01:32:40h M (22)
72. Kristin Schröder 9776 Lübeck 01:31:17h 01:32:35h W30 (3)
73. Oke Büll 7169 Triathlonverein Dänischer Wohld e.V. 01:31:23h 01:32:49h M40 (6)
74. Adnan Ünsal 8434 Kiel 01:31:29h 01:31:34h M45 (7)
75. Jens Lütke 4914 Preetz 01:31:31h 01:31:50h M40 (7)
76. Dennis Wegener 8755 Kiel 01:31:32h 01:31:40h M35 (10)
77. Per Bach Nørager 5730 Move Randers 01:31:40h 01:32:20h M35 (11)
78. Thorsten Schulte, LL.M. 7396 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:32:01h 01:32:06h M35 (12)
79. Jule Hedwig 2821 SG Baden Karton 01:32:02h 01:32:09h W (5)
80. Lukas Bremer 9359 Staatskanzlei and Friends 01:32:15h 01:33:27h M (23)
81. Tobias Becker 411 RG Hansa 01:32:20h 01:32:28h M35 (13)
82. Sven Martinsen 5091 Kiel 01:32:20h 01:32:27h M30 (14)
83. Kim Feger 9413 Freiburg 01:32:30h 01:32:39h W (6)
84. Arne Finn Kock 3997 Kiel 01:32:49h 01:34:19h M (24)
85. Thomas Schubert 7349 Altenholz 01:32:58h 01:33:02h M55 (2)
86. Sebastian Klausch 3873 Claus-Rixen-Schule 01:33:01h 01:33:15h M40 (8)
87. Stefan Koep 4047 Bundespolizei Kiel 01:33:03h 01:33:09h M45 (8)
88. Dirk Fina 10020 01:33:10h 01:33:19h M40 (9)
89. Marcel Meier 5166 Aukrug 01:33:10h 01:33:35h M (25)
90. Melanie Kunz 9930 Kunzis 01:33:15h 01:33:35h W (7)
91. Sten Radü 6317 Kiel 01:33:17h 01:33:51h M (26)
92. Jørn Radde 6309 Förde Sparkasse 01:33:23h 01:33:27h M45 (9)
93. Annkathrin Last 4543 Boxzentrum Kiel 01:33:28h 01:34:34h W (8)
94. Stefan Krostitz 4271 Nord-Ostsee-Skater e.V. 01:33:35h 01:33:39h M45 (10)
95. Matthias Golecki 2321 Rethwisch 01:33:42h 01:33:55h M45 (11)
96. Jan Anderle 109 Die Duracell-Häschen 01:33:49h 01:33:58h M30 (15)
97. Rui Sousa 9803 Heikendorf 01:33:50h 01:35:55h M45 (12)
98. Gilbert Hensgen 2924 Bordesholm 01:33:51h 01:34:00h M45 (13)
99. Florian von Lanken 8607 Kiel 01:33:52h 01:34:18h M35 (14)
100. Tobias Beyer 586 Kiel Oncology Network 01:34:01h 01:34:20h M (27)
101. Ronja Schuldt 7389 Kiel 01:34:06h 01:34:49h W30 (4)
102. Lena Schuldt 7388 Kiel 01:34:06h 01:34:49h W30 (5)
103. Stephan Kreutzer 4228 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:34:07h 01:34:13h M55 (3)
104. Stefan Stock 7965 Hamburg 01:34:13h 01:35:05h M30 (16)
105. Sascha Reinke 6486 Brockmann Recycling GmbH 01:34:16h 01:34:26h M40 (10)
106. Bernd Burkhardt 1089 Schleswig 01:34:27h 01:34:49h M60 (2)
107. Niels Gutknecht 9462 Nuemünster 01:34:42h 01:35:58h M (28)
108. Sören Jacobsen 3353 Kiel 01:34:43h 01:34:56h M35 (15)
109. David Schneider 7171 Kiel 01:34:47h 01:36:24h M40 (11)
110. Jalel Gnounou 9446 LG Albatros Kiel 01:34:54h 01:35:02h M50 (5)
111. Jan Henrik Fitschen 1957 Hamburg 01:35:04h 01:36:02h M (29)
112. Detmar Kofent 4078 Stakendorf 01:35:05h 01:35:25h M45 (14)
113. Chris Gautier 2171 Malmo 01:35:07h 01:36:32h M40 (12)
114. Axel Kamp 3663 Happy Feet Itzehoe 01:35:16h 01:35:47h M55 (4)
115. Oliver Just 3594 LG Wittschap 01:35:19h 01:36:21h M40 (13)
116. Leif Krause 4191 Leck 01:35:19h 01:36:32h M (30)
117. Sönke Pries 6242 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:35:26h 01:35:30h M45 (15)
118. Markus Lemmer 4647 Marburg 01:35:26h 01:36:03h M40 (14)
119. Ulrich Borst 818 Kiel 01:35:26h 01:35:39h M50 (6)
120. Tim Steiert 7885 Kiel Oncology Network 01:35:31h 01:35:50h M (31)
121. Florian Wulf 9150 Kiel 01:35:39h 01:36:38h M (32)
122. Jörg Ruser 9745 Lübeck 01:35:39h 01:35:56h M55 (5)
123. Steffen Ernst 1776 LTB Aachen 01:35:39h 01:36:53h M (33)
124. Oliver Schmäl 7065 Förde Sparkasse 01:35:47h 01:35:57h M40 (15)
125. Jannes Klee 9554 Kiel 01:35:50h 01:35:59h M (34)
126. Sönke Steensen 7859 Hamburg 01:35:59h 01:36:10h M40 (16)
127. Christoph Körner 4060 ppi Media 01:35:59h 01:36:06h M50 (7)
128. Roger Sonnemann 7734 Kiel 01:36:00h 01:36:13h M55 (6)
129. Rainer Bischoff 9341 Augsburg 01:36:00h 01:36:07h M50 (8)
130. Yorck Busch 1106 BuFamily 01:36:05h 01:36:16h M35 (16)
131. Christian Lemm 4644 LT Gruiten-Neandertal 01:36:07h 01:36:14h M40 (17)
132. Christoph Böttner 757 GEOMAR 01:36:14h 01:36:22h M (35)
133. Wolfgang Rohwedder 6666 TSV Büsum 01:36:21h 01:37:05h M55 (7)
134. Mark Tonn 9848 TSV Schleswig 01:36:21h 01:36:36h M45 (16)
135. Stephan Schmidt 7117 Hameln 01:36:27h 01:36:48h M (36)
136. Karsten Brade 839 Kiel 01:36:33h 01:37:11h M40 (18)
137. Hannes Lüder 4883 CAU Lauftreff 01:36:36h 01:36:41h M (37)
138. Malte Jansen 3401 Kiel 01:36:40h 01:36:43h M30 (17)
139. Marcel Jansen 3402 Köln 01:36:40h 01:36:44h M35 (17)
140. Mario Keipke 3750 Wattenbek 01:36:48h 01:36:50h M50 (9)
141. Andreas Reinhardt 6479 Kiel 01:36:55h 01:37:54h M30 (18)
142. Arne Heinrichs 2855 Kiel 01:36:56h 01:37:55h M40 (19)
143. Sascha Rahn 6332 Kiel Oncology Network 01:37:01h 01:37:20h M30 (19)
144. Vasily Nakostenko 5543 Stryker 01:37:02h 01:38:33h M30 (20)
145. Stephan Wiedemann 8930 mobilcom-debitel 01:37:09h 01:37:23h M35 (18)
146. Marc Clausen 1230 Kiel 01:37:12h 01:37:17h M45 (17)
147. Tomas Koudelka 4142 Kiel 01:37:15h 01:39:45h M35 (19)
148. Meikel König 4035 RSU Kp Schleswig 01:37:18h 01:38:26h M (38)
149. Martin Kruse 4310 Ministry of Magic 01:37:19h 01:39:18h M30 (21)
150. Go Ito 3313 Kiel 01:37:22h 01:39:51h M35 (20)
151. Till Baumann 366 Kiel 01:37:23h 01:37:46h M35 (21)
152. Daniel Ahlers 51 Kiel 01:37:30h 01:38:59h M30 (22)
153. Chris Kahnert 3641 Kiel 01:37:40h 01:37:50h M (39)
154. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 8569 Kiel 01:37:43h 01:37:54h M35 (22)
155. Simon Stegner 7884 Kiel Oncology Network 01:37:57h 01:38:15h M (40)
156. Matthias Hoffmann 3137 Special Olympics 01:38:18h 01:38:25h M30 (23)
157. Daniel Menzel 5206 Hagen 01:38:27h 01:38:32h M (41)
158. Ulrich Thessmann 8230 schrevenrunner.com 01:38:32h 01:38:42h M35 (23)
159. Olaf Ketels 9545 HaGe Kiel 01:38:50h 01:38:51h M55 (8)
160. Christof Rapelius 9720 KMTV Kiel 01:38:51h 01:38:59h M40 (20)
161. Artur Kotov 4137 Kiel 01:38:53h 01:40:22h M (42)
162. Olaf Wittenstein 9055 CVJM Kiel 01:39:00h 01:39:14h M30 (24)
163. Jacob Munyasya 5518 Kiel 01:39:06h 01:39:29h M50 (10)
164. Jonas Scholz 7246 Hamburg 01:39:07h 01:40:28h M (43)
165. Stefan Wilke 9881 Wilster 01:39:08h 01:39:27h M35 (24)
166. Jutta Haase 9466 Rettungstaucherstaffel Eutin 01:39:10h 01:39:22h W50 (1)
167. Andreas Malletschek 5007 Eckernförde 01:39:17h 01:40:30h M35 (25)
168. Björn Oewerdieck 5758 Kiel 01:39:20h 01:40:19h M30 (25)
169. Lennart Stegemann 7880 Weyhe 01:39:26h 01:40:01h M (44)
170. Hauke Lammers 2159 Kiel 01:39:32h 01:40:14h M30 (26)
171. Sven Bilinger 620 Spiridon Schleswig 01:39:42h 01:39:52h M45 (18)
172. Fred Stahl 7815 LG Neumünster 01:39:56h 01:40:05h M65 (1)
173. Arne Holm 3174 Kiel 01:39:56h 01:40:01h M (45)
174. Rouven Rheinsberg 9728 Kiel 01:39:56h 01:40:03h M (46)
175. Rolf Rahn 6331 TSV Erfde 01:40:00h 01:40:43h M55 (9)
176. Marvin Suchanek 189 Dortmund 01:40:01h 01:40:15h M (47)
177. Antje Wulff 9897 Lübeck 01:40:04h 01:40:24h W45 (1)
178. Rico Kusch 4410 die Lurchis 01:40:07h 01:41:41h M (48)
179. Lennard Korth 4129 die Lurchis 01:40:08h 01:41:41h M (49)
180. Möller Thomas 7767 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:40:09h 01:40:34h M30 (27)
181. Helge Schönfeld 7219 Neumünster 01:40:11h 01:40:24h M50 (11)
182. Carsten Peise 9691 Norderstedt 01:40:12h 01:40:29h M45 (19)
183. Stefan Riedel 9733 SV Freie Waldorfschule Flensburg 01:40:18h 01:41:16h M55 (10)
184. Knut Voigt 9859 Preetz 01:40:20h 01:41:06h M30 (28)
185. Claas Voigt 9858 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:40:21h 01:41:07h M40 (21)
186. Unnolf Harder 2728 Kiel 01:40:26h 01:41:10h M50 (12)
187. Frithjof Mess 5220 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:40:27h 01:41:16h M (50)
188. Jan-Philipp Rathje 6360 Kiel 01:40:33h 01:41:11h M35 (26)
189. Stan Stein 5396 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:34h 01:40:40h M50 (13)
190. Tim Staubert 7845 USC Kiel 01:40:34h 01:42:13h M (51)
191. Malte Kayßer 3735 Wrist 01:40:36h 01:40:56h M (52)
192. Dennis Booge 782 Kiel 01:40:45h 01:41:00h M30 (29)
193. Jona Krüger 4279 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 01:40:45h 01:41:26h MJ U20 (3)
194. Heino Siedenschnur 7629 IM-Team 01:40:47h 01:41:02h M40 (22)
195. Andreas Krause 4182 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:49h 01:41:08h M55 (11)
196. Nils Groeters 9458 Witzwort 01:40:51h 01:42:41h M (53)
197. Katja Rathjen 6367 RATPAWs 01:40:56h 01:41:24h W40 (1)
198. Frank Schnoor 7190 Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:41:00h 01:41:58h M55 (12)
199. Volker Ehlers 1671 Willenscharen 01:41:00h 01:41:18h M50 (14)
200. Niklas Wieczorek 8925 Kiel 01:41:05h 01:42:20h M30 (30)
201. Nina Vorspohl 8637 Kiel 01:41:05h 01:42:20h W30 (6)
202. Lothar Scholz 7250 Bützow 01:41:08h 01:41:13h M60 (3)
203. Jörg Petersen 9702 Rendsburg 01:41:12h 01:41:52h M50 (15)
204. Jörg Bumann 1077 Stargate Kroog 01:41:12h 01:41:20h M55 (13)
205. Matthias Lorenz 4828 BSG HanseWerk 01:41:16h 01:41:55h M30 (31)
206. Hauke Jürgens 1869 Alt Duvenstedt 01:41:19h 01:42:23h M30 (32)
207. Florian Maiwald 4993 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:41:20h 01:41:46h M (54)
208. Fabian Petersen 6006 Kiel 01:41:22h 01:42:11h M (55)
209. Johannes Beste 563 Kiel 01:41:22h 01:43:07h M (56)
210. Richard Roubaud 6736 mobilcom-debitel 01:41:25h 01:41:41h M55 (14)
211. Andreas Groth 2433 Preetzer TSV 01:41:27h 01:41:49h M55 (15)
212. Gerd Gröschner 2412 Kaltenkirchen 01:41:30h 01:41:43h M60 (4)
213. Petra Kayßer 3737 Wrist 01:41:31h 01:41:52h W50 (2)
214. Mehmet Gürgen 2503 Kiel 01:41:48h 01:43:38h M40 (23)
215. Hanjo Rathje 6359 Altwittenbek 01:41:55h 01:42:06h M65 (2)
216. Lars Ehrich 1681 Maler Ehrich 01:41:59h 01:42:20h M45 (20)
217. Jonas Meemken 2979 Wattenbek 01:42:01h 01:42:40h M (57)
218. Antonia Lopar 4819 Kiel 01:42:04h 01:42:11h W (9)
219. Christoph Schöner 7217 Kiel 01:42:08h 01:42:42h M35 (27)
220. Robert Margraf 5044 Selent 01:42:08h 01:42:37h M (58)
221. Gabi Gauß 2168 CVJM Kiel 01:42:10h 01:42:25h W30 (7)
222. Matthias Bath 338 Wittenborn 01:42:15h 01:42:42h M45 (21)
223. Jesse Mayerhoff 9629 schönberg 01:42:15h 01:44:18h M (59)
224. Olle Nebendahl 9668 Knivsta 01:42:20h 01:43:28h M35 (28)
225. Lennard Westphal 8887 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:42:20h 01:44:05h M (60)
226. Nils Jennrich 3442 Hamburger Laufladen 01:42:21h 01:42:59h M35 (29)
227. Thilo Strämke-Bauer 7998 Kiel 01:42:22h 01:42:28h M45 (22)
228. Daniel Zeppa 9241 Witten 01:42:25h 01:43:17h M50 (16)
229. Finn Lassen 4536 Kiel 01:42:26h 01:44:04h M (61)
230. Johannes Klander 9551 Altenkrempe 01:42:27h 01:43:01h M (62)
231. Benjamin Gröblbauer 2408 Yachttankstelle Strande 01:42:34h 01:42:59h M35 (30)
232. Verena Becker 413 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:42:41h 01:42:51h W40 (2)
233. Joschka Kuznik 4427 Schönkirchen 01:42:41h 01:44:16h M (63)
234. Tanja Ponick 6194 TSV Schafstedt 01:42:42h 01:43:30h W35 (2)
235. Niklas Bohn 762 Potsdam 01:42:45h 01:43:54h M30 (33)
236. Andreas Szengel 8124 Kiel 01:42:46h 01:43:01h M35 (31)
237. Ignacio Gutierrez-Canas 9461 Bremen 01:42:46h 01:42:51h M45 (23)
238. Sören Christensen 1192 Kiel 01:42:48h 01:43:43h M35 (32)
239. Jens Schuldt 7387 Kiel 01:42:52h 01:43:13h M50 (17)
240. Tim Grütters 5739 runnershealth.de 01:42:54h 01:43:01h M45 (24)
241. Florian Buchebner 1023 Dänischenhagen 01:42:57h 01:43:56h M35 (33)
242. Thorsten Themm 8228 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:42:57h 01:43:42h M45 (25)
243. Anna Keßler 3780 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:43:01h 01:43:40h W (10)
244. Jens Weber 8740 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:43:03h 01:43:40h M35 (34)
245. Nico Reusch 6521 Spiridon Schleswig 01:43:04h 01:43:21h M40 (24)
246. Alexander Huß 3279 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Probsteierhagen 01:43:07h 01:43:18h M50 (18)
247. Max Schurwanz 7464 Kiel 01:43:10h 01:43:51h M (64)
248. Lukas Fonk 1986 Kiel 01:43:13h 01:44:31h M (65)
249. Malte Döring 1486 Laboe 01:43:17h 01:43:26h M35 (35)
250. Martin Lange 4491 Spiridon Schleswig 01:43:19h 01:44:08h M50 (19)
251. Jan-Torben Kaczenski 3602 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:43:24h 01:43:59h M30 (34)
252. Erwin Junker 3580 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:43:24h 01:44:00h M50 (20)
253. Andreas Matthies 5114 LC Tønderup 01:43:26h 01:44:00h M45 (26)
254. Marcus Schulz 9783 Kiel 01:43:27h 01:45:03h M35 (36)
255. Arne Dalko 1309 Ärgertherapeuten 01:43:28h 01:44:08h M50 (21)
256. Günther Klatt 3869 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:43:34h 01:43:38h M45 (27)
257. Mario Lake 4461 Kiel 01:43:34h 01:45:08h M (66)
258. Sören Skrabs 9799 BallernJungeBallern 01:43:38h 01:44:43h M45 (28)
259. Erik Müller 9653 Feuerwehr Ellerdorf 01:43:39h 01:44:22h M45 (29)
260. Maxim Krüger 4282 In cursu veritas 01:43:43h 01:45:56h M (67)
261. Thomas Behnck 446 Lübecker SC 01:43:44h 01:44:18h M55 (16)
262. Ronald Hein 2847 SV Langwedel 01:43:46h 01:44:41h M45 (30)
263. Burkhard Kajüter 3650 Emsbüren 01:43:46h 01:44:03h M50 (22)
264. Catharina Marweg 9622 Mönkeberg 01:43:51h 01:44:55h W (11)
265. Michael Heil 9486 ttp AG 01:43:53h 01:44:50h M55 (17)
266. Arne Becker-Carus 415 Yorckstraße 01:44:00h 01:46:05h M45 (31)
267. Torge Reusch 6523 Schaalby 01:44:03h 01:46:25h M40 (25)
268. Gunnar Jähnichen 3367 Ganderkesee 01:44:03h 01:44:24h M45 (32)
269. Kevin Gering 2226 Happy Feet Itzehoe 01:44:05h 01:44:58h M (68)
270. Delf Billerbeck 624 Schacht-Audorf 01:44:06h 01:44:44h M35 (37)
271. Moritz Steiner 7898 TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 01:44:07h 01:44:59h M30 (35)
272. Oliver Heider 2837 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:44:07h 01:44:17h M45 (33)
273. Hagen Rövekamp 6648 Kiel 01:44:14h 01:44:29h M (69)
274. Thomas Kröger-Mülder 4248 Klein Offenseth-Sparrieshoop 01:44:15h 01:44:44h M55 (18)
275. Uwe Stasiak 7842 Kiel 01:44:17h 01:44:33h M55 (19)
276. Daniel Rehder 6410 Kiel 01:44:17h 01:44:30h M35 (38)
277. Markus Schulz 7431 Flintbek 01:44:21h 01:44:26h M50 (23)
278. Martin Reinelt 6475 Bokelholmer SV 01:44:24h 01:44:31h M45 (34)
279. Dirk Esser 1794 RSU Kp Schleswig 01:44:28h 01:45:35h M40 (26)
280. Jan Andresen 120 Dörphof 01:44:28h 01:46:35h M40 (27)
281. Hauke Siewertsen 7659 Hannover 01:44:31h 01:45:26h M (70)
282. Michael Siniatchkin 7680 Schwedeneck 01:44:32h 01:45:26h M45 (35)
283. Heiko Blatter 661 Gebeco 01:44:33h 01:46:09h M40 (28)
284. Dennis Prehn 6227 Lehmkuhlen OT Lepahn 01:44:33h 01:45:24h M40 (29)
285. Katja Lietzau 4722 Neumünster 01:44:37h 01:45:48h W (12)
286. Kim Glintborg 2274 Friland J. Hansen 01:44:43h 01:47:05h M (71)
287. Roland Repp 6510 Kiel 01:44:45h 01:45:11h M55 (20)
288. Norbert Voigt 9860 Kiel 01:44:45h 01:44:59h M55 (21)
289. Lennart Wille 8979 Die Duracell-Häschen 01:44:47h 01:45:38h M40 (30)
290. Marian Weber 8742 Die Duracell-Häschen 01:44:47h 01:45:37h M30 (36)
291. Hanno Danger 1321 Weede 01:44:49h 01:46:13h M30 (37)
292. Norbert Becker 408 STV Sörup 01:44:50h 01:45:12h M50 (24)
293. Birte Schlüter 7042 Förde Sparkasse 01:44:51h 01:44:56h W30 (8)
294. Jens Appel 137 Kiel 01:44:54h 01:46:13h M50 (25)
295. Janine Howe 3228 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:44:55h 01:47:25h W (13)
296. Nicolai Lindemeier 4742 Kiel 01:44:58h 01:47:24h M35 (39)
297. Thomas Hübener 3237 Stendal 01:44:58h 01:45:42h M50 (26)
298. Jan Schulze 7448 Dr. Klein 01:45:06h 01:45:33h M50 (27)
299. Robert Osmers 5816 Wahlstedt 01:45:07h 01:45:45h M40 (31)
300. Frank Lorenzen 9604 Wittenseer Aktivteam 01:45:08h 01:45:13h M45 (36)
301. Lea Bumann 1078 Kiel 01:45:11h 01:46:02h W (14)
302. Nico Geppert 9437 juppidu holidays 01:45:12h 01:47:18h M30 (38)
303. Morten-Ansgar Hoppe 3203 Schnudd & Schnugg Corp 01:45:13h 01:47:15h M30 (39)
304. Axel Ivens 3316 Ascheberg 01:45:13h 01:46:10h M45 (37)
305. Ingram Iaccarino 3285 Kiel Oncology Network 01:45:13h 01:47:33h M50 (28)
306. Sam Märländer 4970 LAC Langenhagen 01:45:14h 01:46:52h M40 (32)
307. Christian Schönke 7234 Kiel 01:45:15h 01:45:41h M30 (40)
308. Vanessa Schmidt 7124 Hameln 01:45:20h 01:45:42h W (15)
309. Ulf Breuer 928 Förde Sparkasse 01:45:23h 01:45:35h M35 (40)
310. Jens Paulsen 5914 Kronshagen 01:45:26h 01:46:04h M50 (29)
311. Hannes Karstens 3692 Kiel 01:45:26h 01:47:40h M30 (41)
312. Gunnar Rennekamp 6504 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:31h 01:46:11h M40 (33)
313. Martin Brunkert 1017 Eckernförde 01:45:33h 01:46:19h M50 (30)
314. Abib Aliji 79 LG Neumünster 01:45:40h 01:45:49h M65 (3)
315. Jens Meyer 5243 Bremen 01:45:42h 01:46:22h M55 (22)
316. Arno de Beer 1341 PST de Beer 01:45:44h 01:47:43h M (72)
317. Anna Heuer 2995 Johanns Fahrschule 01:45:44h 01:47:43h W (16)
318. Volker Werner 8864 Flensburg 01:45:47h 01:46:18h M50 (31)
319. Reiner Saykowski 6874 Flintbek 01:45:47h 01:46:36h M55 (23)
320. Steffen Kringel 4237 Osdorf 01:45:50h 01:46:40h M30 (42)
321. Michael Benkmann 495 Möderitz 01:45:50h 01:47:49h M40 (34)
322. Lars Wustrow 9181 Mein 31. Kiel-Lauf 01:45:51h 01:47:02h M45 (38)
323. Tim Hamann 2629 SG HSH Nordbank 01:45:52h 01:47:27h M40 (35)
324. Abdulnaser Lakhder 9586 Kiel 01:45:52h 01:46:57h M30 (43)
325. Peter Wulff 9167 Lauftreff Rakete 01:45:53h 01:47:52h M40 (36)
326. Dania Riek 6573 Schacht-Audorf 01:45:55h 01:47:08h WJ U20 (2)
327. Anne Hofmann 3146 Kiel 01:45:55h 01:46:14h W35 (3)
328. Michael Hinz 3060 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:45:58h 01:46:05h M50 (32)
329. Sven Mahnke 4985 SG HSH Nordbank 01:46:00h 01:46:33h M50 (33)
330. Dietmar Popp 9714 Kiel 01:46:03h 01:46:48h M60 (5)
331. Jürgen Pauly 5921 2.FlaRakGrp 21 Sanitz 01:46:03h 01:46:35h M50 (34)
332. Dietmar Knappe 3941 Lütjenburg 01:46:06h 01:47:04h M60 (6)
333. Winfried Stephani 7935 Norderbrarup 01:46:06h 01:47:45h M60 (7)
334. Stefan Schewe 6995 Dassendorf 01:46:06h 01:46:39h M40 (37)
335. Patrick Hayes 2808 wubbke kiel 01:46:07h 01:47:52h M30 (44)
336. Patrick Weber 8745 Berlin 01:46:08h 01:47:52h M50 (35)
337. Pascal Spanehl 7745 Kiel 01:46:09h 01:47:39h M (73)
338. Lisa Decker 1354 Mönkeberg 01:46:12h 01:48:04h W (17)
339. Marion Arnold 159 TuS Holtenau KIel 01:46:14h 01:46:21h W55 (1)
340. Merlin Weichler 8777 Kiel 01:46:15h 01:48:43h M (74)
341. Birgit Goos 2332 Borener SV 01:46:17h 01:46:27h W55 (2)
342. Thomas Lahann 4457 BSG HanseWerk 01:46:22h 01:47:09h M35 (41)
343. Marco Gehlhar 9434 Kiel 01:46:22h 01:48:09h M35 (42)
344. Yasmin Yasin 9196 #werunfrankfurt 01:46:24h 01:48:02h W (18)
345. Henning Mayerhoff 9628 schönberg 01:46:30h 01:48:33h M50 (36)
346. Carsten Peters 9696 Kiel 01:46:31h 01:46:58h M30 (45)
347. Sven Lücke 4879 TSV Kropp 01:46:32h 01:47:59h M50 (37)
348. Wolfgang Stachowitz 7806 NDTSV Holsatia 01:46:34h 01:46:57h M55 (24)
349. Sebastian Witte 9053 Reinfeld 01:46:35h 01:48:51h M35 (43)
350. Gernod Schwarz 7488 Kiel 01:46:38h 01:46:51h M55 (25)
351. Maximilian Muza 5531 Lütjenburg 01:46:39h 01:48:01h MJ U20 (4)
352. Lennart Falck 1835 Kiel 01:46:40h 01:46:48h M (75)
353. N N 9305 In cursu veritas 01:46:46h 01:48:59h M (76)
354. Helge Hansen 2670 4Fun Fitness Kiel 01:46:47h 01:47:02h M45 (39)
355. Axel Richert 9928 LG Prignitz 01:46:51h 01:48:37h M50 (38)
356. Holger Häußermann 2578 Kiel 01:46:54h 01:47:23h M40 (38)
357. Felix Höchstödter 3088 Kronshagen 01:46:54h 01:49:05h M50 (39)
358. Heiko Heisig 9491 Neustadt in Holstein 01:46:54h 01:48:09h M45 (40)
359. Martin Müller 5467 Großenaspe 01:46:56h 01:49:22h M55 (26)
360. Uwe Sahm 6819 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:58h 01:48:11h M60 (8)
361. Simon Preis 6232 Kiel 01:47:01h 01:48:34h M30 (46)
362. Kay Pytlik 6288 Kiel 01:47:06h 01:48:23h M55 (27)
363. Franz-Josef Baudewig 339 TSV Hattstedt 01:47:16h 01:48:24h M60 (9)
364. Thomas Stampa 7821 Quarnbek 01:47:18h 01:47:33h M55 (28)
365. Florian Diedrich 1440 FLS Runner 01:47:20h 01:47:58h M40 (39)
366. Björn Lehmkuhl 9593 Seedorf 01:47:23h 01:49:07h M45 (41)
367. Christian Kadner 3604 FLS Runner 01:47:23h 01:48:02h M35 (44)
368. Jakob Klenk 3905 Remondis 01:47:24h 01:48:42h M (77)
369. Sören Wiesegart 8956 Altenholz 01:47:24h 01:49:55h M (78)
370. Ulf Jacobs 3335 Osdorf 01:47:25h 01:48:08h M45 (42)
371. Mats Oldenburg 5784 Kiel 01:47:25h 01:48:04h MJ U18 (1)
372. Marc Freier 2034 Kiel 01:47:27h 01:48:03h M35 (45)
373. Christian Tjarks 9919 01:47:30h 01:48:26h M40 (40)
374. Georg Hartwig 2755 Kiel 01:47:30h 01:48:17h M30 (47)
375. Sven Coutinho-Stuhr 1277 Schönberg 01:47:30h 01:47:37h M45 (43)
376. Mats Blümke 688 Flensburg 01:47:33h 01:49:23h M (79)
377. Michael Schröter 7332 Kiel 01:47:35h 01:48:19h M40 (41)
378. Benjamin Widmann 8913 Kiel 01:47:35h 01:48:28h M40 (42)
379. Knud Kielmann 9549 Kiel 01:47:43h 01:48:07h M45 (44)
380. Peter Plambeck 6144 Balios 01:47:43h 01:49:30h M35 (46)
381. Hanna Campen 1135 Kiel 01:47:46h 01:48:04h W (19)
382. Reiner Grönwoldt 2411 Elmshorn 01:47:47h 01:48:07h M45 (45)
383. Nela Johanna Stange 7827 Kiel 01:47:48h 01:49:04h W30 (9)
384. Detlef Hintze 3040 Osdorf 01:47:52h 01:48:35h M55 (29)
385. Ilka Schmidt 9763 Hamburg 01:47:52h 01:48:20h W35 (4)
386. Olaf Maiwald 4994 SG Designa 01:47:56h 01:48:23h M50 (40)
387. Stefan Wildraut 8969 Ecklak 01:47:56h 01:48:26h M40 (43)
388. Holger Voß 8643 Barmstedter MTV 01:48:05h 01:48:16h M50 (41)
389. Marc-Oliver Dohrenbusch 1496 Düsseldorf 01:48:10h 01:50:09h M40 (44)
390. Manfred Esser 1796 TuS Holtenau KIel 01:48:10h 01:48:19h M70 (1)
391. Christin Stuck 8054 Hattstedt 01:48:10h 01:49:52h W (20)
392. Andreas Dagga 1299 Kiel 01:48:12h 01:49:38h M50 (42)
393. Jan Rasmus Tikovsky 8312 Kiel 01:48:18h 01:49:56h M30 (48)
394. Jannis Lueckenga 4880 Bayer Kiel 01:48:18h 01:48:54h M (80)
395. Anna Hahn 9469 Warder 01:48:19h 01:49:00h W35 (5)
396. Anna Hermer 2945 Elmshorn 01:48:20h 01:49:06h W (21)
397. Mats Larsen 4525 Kiel 01:48:20h 01:50:17h MJ U18 (2)
398. Ralf Sator 6852 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:48:20h 01:49:55h M50 (43)
399. Hans-Martin Kuhlmann 4358 Glücksburg 01:48:22h 01:49:24h M60 (10)
400. Daniel Schimmer 7008 Melsdorf 01:48:26h 01:49:04h M40 (45)
401. Svea Fengler 1903 Kiel 01:48:27h 01:50:52h W (22)
402. Gunnar Petersen 6010 Pinneberg 01:48:28h 01:50:12h M40 (46)
403. Marco Flor 1968 Spiridon Schleswig 01:48:29h 01:49:46h M45 (46)
404. Timo Perschke 9694 PYUA 01:48:30h 01:48:46h M40 (47)
405. Jürgen Dürr 1581 Göttingen 01:48:31h 01:49:46h M50 (44)
406. Sven Rausch 6380 Kiel 01:48:32h 01:50:48h M40 (48)
407. Sönke Finnern 1931 WHKD Kiel 01:48:36h 01:50:24h M (81)
408. Julian Stauber 9814 PYUA 01:48:39h 01:48:55h M (82)
409. Berit Thumm 8291 Kiel 01:48:39h 01:49:59h W30 (10)
410. Nico Guthke 2519 Hamburg 01:48:39h 01:50:56h M30 (49)
411. Marco Quoos 6299 Kiel 01:48:40h 01:49:59h M (83)
412. Kai Hansen 2682 Kiel 01:48:41h 01:49:34h M35 (47)
413. Ulrike Suttkus 8110 SFC Ottendorf 01:48:42h 01:49:19h W50 (3)
414. Oliver Kayser 3733 Heikendorf 01:48:42h 01:49:09h M50 (45)
415. Alexandra Hessling 9500 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:43h 01:49:11h W40 (3)
416. Annika Schröder 7299 Remondis 01:48:45h 01:50:05h W (23)
417. Andreas Voß 8639 Barsbek 01:48:46h 01:49:07h M50 (46)
418. Claas Löhr-Dreier 9601 Idstedt 01:48:46h 01:49:10h M50 (47)
419. Rainer Mertens 5216 Brekendorf 01:48:47h 01:49:10h M45 (47)
420. Reinhard Paeske 5857 Felde 01:48:49h 01:51:02h M60 (11)
421. Juliane Bohrer 765 Heikendorf 01:49:05h 01:50:41h W35 (6)
422. Arno Knizia 9558 USC Kiel 01:49:08h 01:49:32h M50 (48)
423. Benjamin Leibfarth 4619 ABH-Nord 01:49:08h 01:49:45h M35 (48)
424. Dirk Bornhöft 811 Molfsee 01:49:09h 01:49:11h M55 (30)
425. Patrick Leonhardt 4660 Bayer Kiel 01:49:15h 01:49:50h M40 (49)
426. Dirk Bock 9344 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:49:15h 01:50:02h M45 (48)
427. Thomas Hanf 2639 Höki Runners 01:49:21h 01:49:51h M55 (31)
428. Jens Wiese 8951 Nienborstel 01:49:28h 01:50:32h M50 (49)
429. Mika Siponen 7685 Bordesholm 01:49:37h 01:50:08h M (84)
430. Nicole Baedjer 9448 Kronshagen 01:49:38h 01:49:58h W45 (2)
431. Ulrich Dieckmann 1438 Sauer Compressors 01:49:41h 01:51:35h M60 (12)
432. Torsten Blesold 9865 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:49:44h 01:51:24h M40 (50)
433. Lena Langmaack 4516 Rumohr 01:49:44h 01:50:19h W35 (7)
434. Angelina Czeranski 1296 #WeRunKiel 01:49:44h 01:51:24h W (24)
435. Tim Wede 8751 Schneider Electric GmbH 01:49:46h 01:51:35h M45 (49)
436. Denny Braun 880 Schwentinental 01:49:49h 01:50:18h M (85)
437. Malte Jürgens 3553 Weede 01:49:53h 01:51:18h M30 (50)
438. Marc Liebmann 4702 Altenholz 01:50:00h 01:50:15h M50 (50)
439. Frederike Scholz 7244 Kiel 01:50:00h 01:50:37h W (25)
440. Sascha Hoppe 3204 df098 01:50:06h 01:52:03h M35 (49)
441. Kaddi Rakete 8829 Mizuno 01:50:17h 01:51:18h W (26)
442. Patrick Grewe 8932 Brooks Sports 01:50:17h 01:51:18h M30 (51)
443. Marcus Fabian Ley 4687 Borener SV 01:50:17h 01:51:46h M30 (52)
444. Jakob Engel 1737 Radiologie Imland 01:50:17h 01:52:00h M30 (53)
445. Björn Baars 205 Stolpe 01:50:34h 01:51:56h M35 (50)
446. Frank Tiedje 8299 Kiel 01:50:35h 01:51:54h M55 (32)
447. Wilfried Merschmann 5209 TuS Holtenau KIel 01:50:36h 01:50:55h M65 (4)
448. Marion Thomsen 8132 Kiel 01:50:39h 01:51:34h W60 (1)
449. Wiebke Lippross 4767 Mönkeberg 01:50:41h 01:52:34h W35 (8)
450. Moritz Brandt 9356 SSV Marina Wendtorf 01:50:41h 01:51:32h M (86)
451. Andreas Richter 6530 Kiel 01:50:41h 01:51:03h M40 (51)
452. Hauke Sachtleben 6813 WHKD Kiel 01:50:42h 01:52:31h M (87)
453. Jan Spiegel 7774 Berlin 01:50:42h 01:51:59h M45 (50)
454. Anke Jansen 3398 Kiel 01:50:47h 01:51:49h W50 (4)
455. Christoffer Soyka 7739 Kiel 01:50:49h 01:52:54h MJ U20 (5)
456. Jürgen Mix 5330 Schneverdingen 01:50:52h 01:52:11h M35 (51)
457. Jan Hendrik Brix 951 Bayer Kiel 01:50:55h 01:51:29h M (88)
458. Thorsten Reusch 6522 Kiel 01:50:55h 01:52:14h M50 (51)
459. Markus Jepsen 3471 Flintbek 01:50:57h 01:52:41h M45 (51)
460. Matthias Rathje 6364 Brunsbüttel 01:51:00h 01:52:05h M35 (52)
461. Sergej Pede 5933 #WeRunKiel 01:51:04h 01:51:15h M30 (54)
462. Gerd Steen 7856 Thales Kiel 01:51:05h 01:51:47h M50 (52)
463. Wolfgang Pfeil 6087 Altenholz 01:51:09h 01:51:32h M40 (52)
464. Helge Feddersen 1872 MEF & Partner ...läuft 01:51:11h 01:52:03h M35 (53)
465. Manuela Thormann 8282 Ronnenberg 01:51:13h 01:52:44h W45 (3)
466. Kurt Diener 1446 Kiel 01:51:15h 01:51:17h M50 (53)
467. Patrick Hohlwegler 9510 Kiel 01:51:18h 01:53:37h M35 (54)
468. Gernot Walter 8710 LaufPuma.de 01:51:19h 01:52:20h M50 (54)
469. Tom Saust 6871 Förde Sparkasse 01:51:19h 01:52:24h M35 (55)
470. Frank Weidemann 8778 Kiel 01:51:23h 01:51:54h M50 (55)
471. Frank Elsner 1732 Kiel 01:51:25h 01:51:49h M65 (5)
472. Danilo Hartwich 2754 Kiel 01:51:26h 01:52:37h M30 (55)
473. Moritz Müller 5469 Berlin 01:51:27h 01:53:53h M30 (56)
474. Niclas Miller 5306 Schneider Electric GmbH 01:51:36h 01:53:25h M (89)
475. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 6991 SG HSH Nordbank 01:51:38h 01:52:00h M30 (57)
476. Jan-Rainer Riethdorf 6587 Meiningen 01:51:46h 01:52:10h M35 (56)
477. Susan Niemeck 9674 Preetz 01:51:46h 01:54:05h W35 (9)
478. Holger Sturm 8077 Kiel 01:51:48h 01:54:24h M30 (58)
479. Kai Breede 894 1. Kieler HTC 01:51:50h 01:52:47h M45 (52)
480. Karsten Huettmann 3260 Hamburg 01:51:53h 01:52:13h M50 (56)
481. Timo Hagenow 2591 Hamburg 01:51:53h 01:52:39h M35 (57)
482. Mathias Hoppe 3098 PHI-Stone AG 01:51:54h 01:53:37h M30 (59)
483. Morten Nohr Rasmussen 6350 Randers 01:51:55h 01:53:26h M50 (57)
484. Christian Jacobsen 3338 Holtsee 01:51:55h 01:54:23h M (90)
485. Henning Jessen 3483 Kiel 01:51:55h 01:54:23h M (91)
486. Martin Soyka 7740 Kiel 01:51:57h 01:54:02h M45 (53)
487. N N 244 Kiel 01:51:57h 01:52:52h M (92)
488. Hans Erik Moller 5393 Move Randers 01:52:02h 01:53:33h M55 (33)
489. Florian Schmid 9762 Claus-Rixen-Schule 01:52:04h 01:53:50h M40 (53)
490. Hagen Struve 8047 Kiel 01:52:06h 01:52:25h M30 (60)
491. Carsten Ziegenbein 9252 Niemandsland 01:52:07h 01:53:24h M50 (58)
492. Lucia Kilian 3816 Kiel 01:52:10h 01:52:52h W (27)
493. Klaus Rabe 6303 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:11h 01:53:36h M55 (34)
494. Dieter Walter Dr. Vogler 10003 01:52:15h 01:52:38h M55 (35)
495. Jaron Ewert 1812 Hambrug 01:52:19h 01:54:19h M (93)
496. Merianne Alkio 82 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 01:52:21h 01:54:01h W50 (5)
497. Markus Marczinski 9617 MVK 01:52:22h 01:52:35h M30 (61)
498. Yilmaz Tas 8150 Kiel 01:52:24h 01:52:29h M45 (54)
499. Sven Steinhardt 7903 PwC 01:52:27h 01:53:06h M30 (62)
500. Tim Thurau 8292 Heikendorf 01:52:28h 01:53:35h M45 (55)
501. Gerald Thiel 8232 Hugo Hamann 01:52:29h 01:53:30h M50 (59)
502. Michael Zanoth 9231 Hugo Hamann 01:52:29h 01:53:30h M50 (60)
503. Christoph Donath-Totzke 1518 Lindenhof 01:52:31h 01:53:37h M40 (54)
504. Patrick Ludwig 4865 Kiel 01:52:31h 01:55:04h M40 (55)
505. Sebastian Irmer 9521 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:52:34h 01:53:55h M40 (56)
506. Thore Kirschen 3843 Kiel 01:52:36h 01:55:03h M (94)
507. Hajo Schulte 7392 Preetz 01:52:38h 01:53:45h M45 (56)
508. Max Paul Trautwein 8381 Dänischenhagen 01:52:41h 01:55:13h M (95)
509. Rainer Hoff 3119 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:42h 01:52:54h M55 (36)
510. Lars Hermann 2942 Stahnsdorf 01:52:42h 01:53:19h M40 (57)
511. Marius Margraf 5043 Kiel 01:52:51h 01:53:19h M (96)
512. Jochen Rumpelt 517 FC St. Triathlon 01:52:51h 01:53:45h M55 (37)
513. Nina Rosemeier 9742 Wittenseer Aktivteam 01:52:55h 01:53:01h W45 (4)
514. Peter Weise 8797 Kiel 01:52:59h 01:53:41h M40 (58)
515. Stefan Neumann 5605 Hamburg 01:53:00h 01:53:47h M45 (57)
516. Knud Lange 4488 Remondis 01:53:10h 01:54:28h M55 (38)
517. Devon Tamm 9832 Darry 01:53:11h 01:54:33h M (97)
518. Jannik Schappert 6935 Flensburg 01:53:12h 01:54:49h M (98)
519. Marcel Stockem 7966 Kiel 01:53:12h 01:54:12h M30 (63)
520. Philipp Brandl 861 USC Kiel 01:53:12h 01:53:56h M35 (58)
521. Simon Suksavadi 8099 Eckernförde 01:53:13h 01:53:44h M35 (59)
522. Uwe Lemburg 4634 Kiel 01:53:13h 01:54:10h M60 (13)
523. Georg Knie 3950 Hamburg 01:53:15h 01:54:28h M (99)
524. Martha Eggert 1652 Münster 01:53:16h 01:54:04h W30 (11)
525. Stefan Bies 614 Kropp 01:53:17h 01:54:45h M50 (61)
526. Stefan Griepentrog 2397 Kiel 01:53:19h 01:54:29h M30 (64)
527. Timo Altfelde 99 Kiel 01:53:20h 01:54:41h M35 (60)
528. Phillip Mierau 5287 Kiel 01:53:21h 01:54:17h M30 (65)
529. Dorothee Bußmann-Lemke 1111 TSV Hattstedt 01:53:25h 01:54:35h W55 (3)
530. Sönke Senne 7594 Happy Feet Itzehoe 01:53:27h 01:54:47h M45 (58)
531. Bernd Sommer 7719 Northeim 01:53:30h 01:54:24h M50 (62)
532. Julius Thürich 8289 Kiel 01:53:33h 01:54:57h M (100)
533. Sven Seiche 7542 Kiel 01:53:33h 01:54:44h M45 (59)
534. Toni Schmidt 7122 Langenhagen 01:53:34h 01:54:24h M50 (63)
535. Astrid Rehmund 6428 Kiel 01:53:39h 01:54:59h W35 (10)
536. Felix Pelz 9692 Stuttgart 01:53:40h 01:54:47h M30 (66)
537. Jörg Larsen 4523 Kiel 01:53:42h 01:55:39h M50 (64)
538. Ingo Mannow 5022 Unternehmensberatung Ingo Mannow 01:53:44h 01:55:17h M40 (59)
539. Hanna Jensen 906 Kiel 01:53:46h 01:54:50h W30 (12)
540. Wolfgang Sauer 6863 LG Albatros Kiel 01:53:50h 01:54:46h M55 (39)
541. Sascha Kath 3715 Förde Sparkasse 01:53:54h 01:56:11h M (101)
542. Anil Kafdagli 3625 Flensburg 01:53:54h 01:56:18h M (102)
543. Mathes Reigardt 6453 Kiel 01:53:57h 01:56:23h M30 (67)
544. Finn Ole Semrau 7586 The flash 01:53:57h 01:54:33h M (103)
545. Kay Hantelmann 2715 Kiel 01:53:58h 01:54:25h M50 (65)
546. Manfred Kruse 4308 CONDOK 01:53:58h 01:54:25h M60 (14)
547. André Marotz 5060 MTV Dänischenhagen 01:53:59h 01:54:33h M45 (60)
548. Ulrike Krause 873 Kiel 01:54:00h 01:54:12h W45 (5)
549. Kay Rapp 6343 TSV Klausdorf 01:54:09h 01:55:54h M40 (60)
550. Ulf-Eike Werner 8862 FC St. Pauli Triathlonm 01:54:09h 01:55:28h M40 (61)
551. Michael Dins 1457 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:14h 01:54:35h M55 (40)
552. Kai Hänert 2564 Kronshagen 01:54:16h 01:55:21h M60 (15)
553. Inken Negwer 5562 Kiel 01:54:16h 01:56:33h W (28)
554. Martin Skibowski 7688 Claus-Rixen-Schule 01:54:20h 01:56:00h M40 (62)
555. Jessica Röper 6633 Alpin 01:54:21h 01:56:08h W45 (6)
556. Katarina Julia Diemer 1444 Kiel 01:54:23h 01:54:33h W35 (11)
557. Stefan Strutz 8045 Kiel 01:54:24h 01:54:51h M40 (63)
558. Jürgen Bartoschewski 325 jogmap schleswig-holstein 01:54:25h 01:55:25h M65 (6)
559. Daniel Jaegers 9527 Geltorf 01:54:26h 01:55:31h M35 (61)
560. Kechen Zhu 9250 kiel 01:54:30h 01:56:35h M (104)
561. Christoph Lucassen 4854 Schleswig 01:54:33h 01:56:49h M (105)
562. Laura Krause 4190 Kiel 01:54:34h 01:55:57h W (29)
563. Uwe-Georg Schubert 7350 LAC Langenhagen/TEA 01:54:37h 01:55:56h M55 (41)
564. Kaj Christian Kristensen 4239 Bækmarksbro 01:54:37h 01:56:52h M55 (42)
565. Hauke Symnick 8121 IM-Team 01:54:41h 01:54:46h M30 (68)
566. Peter Ewert 9411 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:54:41h 01:55:26h M60 (16)
567. Oliver Kalwis 3656 SVE Comet Kiel 01:54:46h 01:55:23h M45 (61)
568. Mathias Wulf 9158 Schacht-Audorf 01:54:46h 01:55:45h M (106)
569. Thorsten Kuchel 4320 TSV Altenholz 01:54:47h 01:56:15h M55 (43)
570. Henry Schelinski 6974 Kiel 01:54:51h 01:56:19h M55 (44)
571. Inken Genkel 2208 Niemandsland 01:54:51h 01:56:07h W40 (4)
572. Niko Carstens 1141 Kiel 01:54:53h 01:56:47h M (107)
573. Patrick Mende 5196 Kassel 01:54:54h 01:56:52h M (108)
574. Olaf Linders 4743 Selent 01:54:56h 01:55:42h M50 (66)
575. Jörg Trabandt 8369 Preetz 01:54:57h 01:55:14h M50 (67)
576. Torsten Meyer 5261 Schleswig 01:55:01h 01:57:44h M55 (45)
577. Arno Frost 2105 SFC Ottendorf 01:55:05h 01:56:08h M60 (17)
578. Timo Schulze 7453 Schwentinental 01:55:10h 01:55:34h M30 (69)
579. Martin Görnig 2301 SG HSH Nordbank 01:55:12h 01:55:24h M50 (68)
580. Patrick Potratz 6208 Schleswig 01:55:13h 01:55:29h M35 (62)
581. Magnus Hauksson 2786 kiel 01:55:17h 01:56:43h M55 (46)
582. Klaus Holst 3177 Magdeburg 01:55:18h 01:56:21h M55 (47)
583. Anika Forstreuter 1991 Hamburg 01:55:19h 01:56:45h W (30)
584. Marie-Therese Laske 4532 Hamburg 01:55:20h 01:56:45h W (31)
585. Christoph Stürzebecher 8069 Kiel 01:55:20h 01:57:28h M (109)
586. Louise Joensen 721 Running Joensen 01:55:24h 01:57:03h W35 (12)
587. Nils Reinle 6489 Lütjenburg 01:55:26h 01:56:48h M (110)
588. Dirk Godow 2287 Kiel 01:55:26h 01:57:21h M35 (63)
589. Ralf Nielsen 5652 STV Sörup 01:55:27h 01:57:19h M50 (69)
590. Timm Schumacher 7460 Hamburg 01:55:29h 01:57:01h M35 (64)
591. Falko Schöne 7214 Lübeck 01:55:31h 01:56:57h M45 (62)
592. Kamran Mohammad-Zadeh 5372 Lübeck 01:55:31h 01:57:59h M (111)
593. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 6439 LG Albatros Kiel 01:55:34h 01:56:42h M30 (70)
594. Sina Böttger 753 Kiel 01:55:36h 01:56:26h W (32)
595. Alexander Janke 3385 Kiel 01:55:37h 01:58:10h M45 (63)
596. Daria Patricia Tahmasebi Dezfouli 8142 Kiel 01:55:42h 01:57:48h W (33)
597. Freya Klockgether 3924 Kiel 01:55:44h 01:57:03h W (34)
598. Nils Schomacker 9770 Wiefelstede 01:55:44h 01:57:04h M (112)
599. Anja Hedwig 2820 SG Baden Karton 01:55:44h 01:56:05h W50 (6)
600. Danilo Nicolai 5672 Ullersdorf 01:55:47h 01:56:29h M40 (64)
601. Kiran Thiesen 8245 Kiel 01:55:48h 01:56:19h M (113)
602. Sebastian Schatz 6944 Laserkatzen 01:55:49h 01:58:00h M (114)
603. Reimer Engel 1739 Kiel 01:55:53h 01:56:55h M50 (70)
604. Ralf Hänel 2562 Kiel 01:55:58h 01:57:11h M55 (48)
605. Fabian Hinz 3049 Dassendorf 01:56:02h 01:56:35h M35 (65)
606. Michael Schittig 7013 Boksee 01:56:03h 01:56:47h M45 (64)
607. Henning Thode 8247 Rendsburg 01:56:04h 01:57:34h M50 (71)
608. Jan-Ole Hartmann 2745 SELKER NOOR 01:56:04h 01:57:12h MJ U20 (6)
609. Fabian Scheffczyk 6959 Berlin 01:56:06h 01:57:20h M35 (66)
610. Maria Muhs 5499 Krummbek 01:56:08h 01:57:06h W (35)
611. Robert Birg 632 Hmmm.... weiß ich doch jetzt nicht 01:56:08h 01:58:16h M30 (71)
612. Jörg Hagge-Pfennig 2594 Büdelsdorf 01:56:08h 01:56:57h M40 (65)
613. Frank Fürstenau 2117 Hamburg 01:56:13h 01:56:42h M50 (72)
614. Anne Reich-Dultz 6438 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:14h 01:56:42h W60 (2)
615. Rieke Bär 240 Kiel 01:56:15h 01:57:08h W (36)
616. Lars Nonnenmacher 5714 Kiel 01:56:16h 01:56:53h M (115)
617. Mathilda Keck 3740 Kiel 01:56:16h 01:57:38h W (37)
618. Klaus-Peter Bregas 898 Team Manni das Mammut 01:56:16h 01:58:21h M45 (65)
619. Gero Klegin 9555 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:56:18h 01:57:51h M50 (73)
620. Sonia Winters 9024 Kiel 01:56:18h 01:58:27h W (38)
621. Tobias Tiebel 8295 Westensee 01:56:20h 01:56:54h M (116)
622. Benjamin Walczak 9868 Kiel 01:56:21h 01:56:36h M30 (72)
623. Dirk Führing 2114 Mohrkirch 01:56:26h 01:57:40h M50 (74)
624. Anne Eberstein 1616 Kronshagen 01:56:29h 01:57:25h W40 (5)
625. Erhard Graf 2362 Klein Wesenberg 01:56:29h 01:56:59h M60 (18)
626. Sönke Faustmann 1854 Rumohr 01:56:29h 01:58:20h M50 (75)
627. Karin Kalbus 3651 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:56:30h 01:57:01h W55 (4)
628. Philipp Bruhn 1007 Flensburg 01:56:32h 01:56:52h M (117)
629. Andera Martin 10007 01:56:33h 01:57:50h W45 (7)
630. Thomas Verse 8502 Neumünster 01:56:33h 01:57:15h M50 (76)
631. Michael Haake 2530 Bordesholm 01:56:34h 01:57:34h M45 (66)
632. Renate Buncke 1081 Berlin 01:56:41h 01:57:45h W60 (3)
633. Alexander Bach 210 Altenholz 01:56:43h 01:58:46h M35 (67)
634. Tanja Gruber 2450 TV Steinheim 01:56:45h 01:57:12h W45 (8)
635. Mike Inatsu 3301 Kiel 01:56:49h 01:57:49h M45 (67)
636. David Janowitz 3393 Kiel 01:56:50h 01:58:47h M35 (68)
637. Stefanie Schwarzlow 7514 Berlin 01:56:53h 01:58:18h W (39)
638. Annette Urth Jensen 3445 Move Randers 01:56:54h 01:58:24h W45 (9)
639. Peter Peters 5993 Kiel 01:56:58h 01:58:25h M45 (68)
640. Martin Biermann 613 Kiel 01:57:00h 01:58:56h M30 (73)
641. Tobias Wagner 8686 Berlin 01:57:02h 01:58:20h M30 (74)
642. Erik Grages 2367 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schwesing 01:57:02h 01:58:18h M40 (66)
643. Mona Wandtke 8716 Schmalfeld 01:57:05h 01:59:23h W (40)
644. Thilo Oeding 5743 Kiel 01:57:05h 01:57:52h M (118)
645. Ingmar Temp 8191 Iserlohn 01:57:05h 01:57:42h M50 (77)
646. Malte Menningen 5200 Kaltenkirchen 01:57:06h 01:59:23h M (119)
647. Uwe Nörregaard 5708 Westensee 01:57:07h 01:59:21h M65 (7)
648. Andreas Korte 4128 Raisdorfer Schachgemeinschaft von 1976 01:57:08h 01:57:21h M45 (69)
649. Brit Junkuhn 3590 Kiel 01:57:09h 01:58:33h W (41)
650. Caroline Wegener 8754 Kiel 01:57:10h 01:59:29h W (42)
651. Holger Clausen 1227 LAV Husum 01:57:10h 01:58:33h M55 (49)
652. Bente Hänert 2563 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:57:11h 01:58:04h W (43)
653. Zlatko Jekic 3437 Bad Bramstedt 01:57:12h 01:58:26h M45 (70)
654. Maike Meyners 5267 Mönkeberg 01:57:12h 01:58:17h W45 (10)
655. Mark Rethmeier 6516 Sternenflotte 01:57:13h 01:59:54h M40 (67)
656. Cuevas Decoud Carlos Eduardo 10011 01:57:14h 01:59:29h M30 (75)
657. Jan Schröder 7305 Kiel 01:57:14h 01:58:37h M45 (71)
658. Jule Gosch 2338 Kiel 01:57:15h 01:57:23h W (44)
659. Alexander Bachmann 218 Altenholz-Stift 01:57:17h 01:59:18h M30 (76)
660. Markus Kubach 4317 Kiel 01:57:17h 01:58:31h M35 (69)
661. Hans-Peter Lahann 4456 BSG HanseWerk 01:57:18h 01:57:58h M60 (19)
662. Philip Schüller 7363 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:57:19h 01:57:56h M (120)
663. Jan Thordsen 8280 Hamburg 01:57:19h 01:59:28h M50 (78)
664. Volkan Demir 1383 Thales Kiel 01:57:20h 01:59:23h M40 (68)
665. Axel Tiller 8315 Wiker SV 01:57:23h 01:57:58h M50 (79)
666. Eike Fischer 1938 Büdelsdorf 01:57:23h 01:59:22h M45 (72)
667. Moritz Eggert 1653 Torpedo Bad Oldesloe 01:57:24h 01:58:13h M35 (70)
668. Thorsten Ludwig 4867 Dänischenhagen 01:57:28h 01:57:58h M45 (73)
669. Oliver Schneider 7181 Heikendorf 01:57:29h 01:58:17h M40 (69)
670. Yannick Jacobs 3336 Tönning 01:57:31h 01:59:21h MJ U20 (7)
671. Selina Altenburg 98 Borgstedt 01:57:34h 01:57:52h W30 (13)
672. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1372 Kiel 01:57:35h 01:58:14h M55 (50)
673. Ilona Johannsen 3512 Spiridon Schleswig 01:57:35h 01:58:41h W50 (7)
674. Andreas Dutschke 1600 Hamdorf 01:57:40h 01:59:45h M50 (80)
675. Anika Matteikat 9624 Lübeck 01:57:40h 01:59:40h W (45)
676. Sebastian Isensee 9522 Lübeck 01:57:40h 01:59:40h M30 (77)
677. Winfried Nachtigal 5532 TV Steinheim 01:57:41h 01:58:09h M50 (81)
678. Kay Rethmeier 6515 Sternenflotte 01:57:42h 02:00:24h M45 (74)
679. Jörg Bolduan 769 Rastorf 01:57:44h 01:58:11h M55 (51)
680. Timo von Schalburg 8620 Kiel 01:57:45h 01:59:32h M35 (71)
681. Regina Schwarz 9787 LG Albatros Kiel 01:57:48h 01:57:59h W55 (5)
682. Thomas Küter 4645 Eckernförder MTV 01:57:54h 01:59:21h M45 (75)
683. Vladislav Agabekov 9913 Kiel 01:58:02h 02:00:22h M35 (72)
684. Thorsten Kannenberg 3677 Kiel 01:58:06h 01:58:57h M55 (52)
685. Thomas Eichholz 1694 Preetz 01:58:07h 01:59:13h M40 (70)
686. Daniel Borgmeier 3475 Molfsee 01:58:08h 02:00:18h M45 (76)
687. Bernd Hansen 2660 Neumünster 01:58:08h 01:58:45h M50 (82)
688. Julia Michaelsen 5268 Hamburg 01:58:08h 02:00:33h W (46)
689. Kristina Sieling 7638 Hamburg 01:58:09h 02:00:24h W (47)
690. Marcel Schwarz 7495 Flensburg 01:58:09h 01:59:22h M40 (71)
691. Olaf Köller 4023 Kiel 01:58:15h 01:59:42h M55 (53)
692. Andreas Hilbert 3011 werunkiel 01:58:15h 01:59:58h M45 (77)
693. Beate Gietzelt 2254 Kiel 01:58:17h 01:59:21h W40 (6)
694. Moritz Breske 914 Kiel 01:58:32h 01:58:55h M30 (78)
695. Norbert Tretkowski 8397 B1 Sports 01:58:32h 01:59:17h M35 (73)
696. Swantje Beckmann 431 gut2 01:58:36h 01:59:20h W (48)
697. Andreas Stalla 8400 Kiel 01:58:43h 01:59:53h M50 (83)
698. Lutz Bertram 559 Nortorf 01:58:44h 02:00:00h M55 (54)
699. Ruth-Marleen Schmitt 9766 Plön 01:58:45h 01:59:04h W (49)
700. Justin Lemke 4637 Kinderheim Strandgut 01:58:45h 02:00:30h MJ U18 (3)
701. Jan Hittig 3081 Kiel Oncology Network 01:58:46h 01:59:45h M30 (79)
702. Ronja Schramhauser 7270 Kiel 01:58:46h 02:00:10h W (50)
703. Marc Stadtaus 7811 Schopfheim 01:58:48h 02:00:55h M45 (78)
704. Diana Grimm 2404 Kiel 01:58:48h 02:00:55h W45 (11)
705. Anina-Kaja Hinz 3046 Kiel 01:58:48h 01:58:48h W (51)
706. Joram Wohlenberg 9085 Kiel 01:58:58h 01:59:34h M (121)
707. Sven Schmerfeld 9761 Kiel 01:58:58h 02:01:17h M30 (80)
708. Sarina Fricke 9428 Kiel 01:59:03h 02:01:00h W30 (14)
709. Frederike Julie Stelz 7925 Kiel 01:59:03h 02:00:35h W30 (15)
710. Tim Walkenhorst 8698 Belm 01:59:04h 01:59:40h M (122)
711. Karsten Wulff 9898 Kiel 01:59:17h 02:00:04h M55 (55)
712. Ylva Jungjohann 3576 Kiel 01:59:18h 02:01:09h W (52)
713. Hans-Werner Fischer 9417 Bornhöved 01:59:20h 01:59:48h M55 (56)
714. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 2712 LG Albatros Kiel 01:59:22h 01:59:31h M60 (20)
715. Arne Hansen 2656 Kiel 01:59:24h 01:59:46h M (123)
716. Xaver Betz-Luhnau 570 R-GK! 01:59:28h 02:00:18h M (124)
717. Ulf Gillmann 2262 Tüttendorf 01:59:31h 01:59:45h M50 (84)
718. Mats-Ole Haß 2765 Lutterbek 01:59:31h 02:00:10h MJ U18 (4)
719. Maj-Britt Schütt 9779 Kaltenkirchen 01:59:32h 02:01:50h W (53)
720. Britta Zielke 9905 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:59:34h 02:01:35h W40 (7)
721. Sascha Kroll 4264 Syke 01:59:36h 02:00:07h M30 (81)
722. Julia Rehm 6423 Oldenburg 01:59:36h 02:00:08h W30 (16)
723. Nora Schill 7004 Kiel 01:59:41h 02:01:38h W (54)
724. Mathis Bazelak 384 Büdelsdorf 01:59:42h 02:00:45h MJ U18 (5)
725. Christoph Kahleyss 3637 Hamburg 01:59:42h 02:01:05h M55 (57)
726. Hildegard Heidtmann 2839 Kiel 01:59:46h 02:01:04h W65 (1)
727. Thomas Köhler 9562 Dreluso Arzneimittel 01:59:46h 02:01:31h M65 (8)
728. Laura Schulte 7394 Hamburg 01:59:49h 02:01:21h W (55)
729. Bastian Schlagbauer 7016 Neustadt 01:59:54h 02:00:52h M35 (74)
730. Matthias Irrgang 3308 Kiel 01:59:54h 02:00:13h M35 (75)
731. Thomas Spliedt 7783 mobilcom-debitel 01:59:56h 02:01:42h M35 (76)
732. Ralph Borg 803 Felde 01:59:59h 02:02:11h M50 (85)
733. Manfred Kleeberg 3877 Achterwehr 02:00:07h 02:01:01h M55 (58)
734. Andreas Günther 2486 Wattenbek 02:00:10h 02:01:35h M45 (79)
735. Petra Hensel 2921 kiel 02:00:16h 02:02:19h W50 (8)
736. Johannes-F. Vogt 8533 STV Sörup 02:00:17h 02:00:59h M50 (86)
737. Lars Willert 8989 Altenholz 02:00:23h 02:01:59h M45 (80)
738. Matthias Grünewald 2456 Eckernförde 02:00:24h 02:01:34h M40 (72)
739. Jan Vogler 8529 Schwentinental 02:00:25h 02:02:40h M30 (82)
740. Jens Wagner 8678 Hans Wagner Running Team 02:00:34h 02:01:14h M60 (21)
741. Torsten Kunze 4396 Flintbek 02:00:35h 02:02:04h M55 (59)
742. Nina Maike Auswitz 195 Kiel 02:00:39h 02:01:39h W (56)
743. Claudia Hannemann 7644 Kiel 02:00:43h 02:02:40h W30 (17)
744. Schiar Horo 3219 kronshagen 02:00:49h 02:01:51h M30 (83)
745. Mark Kähler 3615 FF Schellhorn 02:00:49h 02:02:35h M45 (81)
746. Marcus Fiene 1924 Dannewerk 02:00:51h 02:02:53h M35 (77)
747. Miriam Brinks 946 Flensburg 02:00:55h 02:01:35h W (57)
748. Moritz Mie 5278 Hamburg 02:00:56h 02:01:08h M35 (78)
749. Oliver Habermann 2548 Kiel 02:00:59h 02:01:27h M30 (84)
750. Monika Balzerek 275 Kiel 02:00:59h 02:02:16h W45 (12)
751. Dirk Hansen 2663 Stefans Fahrrad.Verleih 02:01:01h 02:03:07h M55 (60)
752. Christin Kurch 4399 Justice League 02:01:07h 02:02:31h W (58)
753. Simon Kämper 3619 Berlin 02:01:10h 02:02:27h M45 (82)
754. Moritz Schäfer 6906 Kiel 02:01:11h 02:02:35h M (125)
755. Christian Neubauer 5580 Hamburg-Wohldorf 02:01:13h 02:03:13h M35 (79)
756. Annette Grütter 2459 Surendorfer TS 02:01:21h 02:02:13h W40 (8)
757. Tristan Hennings 2918 Running Friends 02:01:23h 02:03:41h MJ U20 (8)
758. Nele Ollinger 5790 Handewitt 02:01:28h 02:02:51h W (59)
759. Axel Jürgensen 3556 TSV Fahrdorf 02:01:29h 02:02:16h M55 (61)
760. Marc Obereiner 5734 Blickstedt 02:01:31h 02:03:49h M30 (85)
761. Jens Ole Krudopp 4272 Kiel 02:01:31h 02:03:16h M (126)
762. Georg Volmer 8573 Höppner Laufclan 02:01:33h 02:02:27h M (127)
763. Meret Janssen 3412 Neuseeland running-team 02:01:34h 02:03:14h W (60)
764. Timo Westpfahl 8880 SG HSH Nordbank 02:01:37h 02:01:59h M30 (86)
765. Sebastian Weise 8798 oemig + partner 02:01:37h 02:03:48h M (128)
766. Sven Gahler 2142 Förde Sparkasse 02:01:37h 02:02:02h M50 (87)
767. Jürgen Hansen 2679 Friland J. Hansen 02:01:38h 02:03:59h M55 (62)
768. Hubert Tschuschke 8423 Stadtwerke Kiel 02:01:43h 02:02:39h M50 (88)
769. Jens Schneekloth 7165 Bredenbeker Rentiere 02:01:51h 02:02:06h M50 (89)
770. Amelia Shakocius 7609 Berlin 02:01:54h 02:03:36h W40 (9)
771. Jan Simon Magerkurth 4973 Flensburg 02:01:56h 02:03:46h M (129)
772. Wiebke Müller 5481 Humboldt Schule 02:02:01h 02:03:32h W40 (10)
773. Tom Tensfeldt 8196 Klein Rönnau 02:02:03h 02:04:12h M45 (83)
774. Maria-Theresia Verwega 8507 Kiel 02:02:25h 02:03:20h W (61)
775. Lauritz Wilde 8965 Hamburg 02:02:25h 02:03:14h M (130)
776. Michael Staps 7833 Kronprinzenkoog 02:02:25h 02:03:59h M35 (80)
777. Heiko Stoffers 7979 wahlstedt 02:02:26h 02:02:40h M50 (90)
778. Roland Seweryn 7605 Eckernförde 02:02:27h 02:03:00h M55 (63)
779. Stoffel Hendriok 2897 Eckernförde 02:02:28h 02:03:00h M55 (64)
780. Rasmus Hecht 2813 Team 1337 02:02:31h 02:04:07h M30 (87)
781. Sabrina Kolberg 4095 Hamburg 02:02:32h 02:05:03h W30 (18)
782. Wolfgang Boe 716 Husum 02:02:33h 02:03:55h M60 (22)
783. Momme Boe 715 Husum 02:02:33h 02:03:55h M35 (81)
784. Andre Möller 5345 LG Albatros Kiel 02:02:38h 02:02:50h M55 (65)
785. Christian Lieske 4719 Kiel 02:02:38h 02:03:56h M (131)
786. Marco Stauch 7846 Flintbek 02:02:38h 02:04:11h M40 (73)
787. Patrick Ehlers 2953 Kiel 02:02:45h 02:05:13h M (132)
788. Oliver Lehmberg 4609 dänischenhagen 02:02:46h 02:04:07h M45 (84)
789. Theresa Muus 5530 Gebeco 02:02:47h 02:05:09h W30 (19)
790. Maja Hansen 2688 Move Randers 02:02:51h 02:04:21h W55 (6)
791. Julio Mosquera 3925 Achterwehr 02:02:53h 02:04:26h M50 (91)
792. Matthias Dreyer 1555 felde 02:02:56h 02:05:31h M50 (92)
793. Birthe Sauter Jenne 6872 dänischenhagen 02:02:57h 02:04:17h W45 (13)
794. Sabine Krahn 4165 The flash 02:03:04h 02:04:12h W30 (20)
795. Thomas Rehse 6435 Kiel 02:03:04h 02:05:07h M50 (93)
796. Nils Müller 5470 Kiel 02:03:07h 02:05:32h M (133)
797. Meik Leptien 4669 Delmenhorst 02:03:09h 02:05:30h M40 (74)
798. Hussein El-Haj-Ali 1722 Hamburg 02:03:11h 02:04:00h M (134)
799. Marco Schröder 7317 Sauer Compressors 02:03:12h 02:05:06h M30 (88)
800. Detlef Holland 3165 Kiel 02:03:18h 02:04:39h M45 (85)
801. Karim Zeribi 9243 Kronshagen 02:03:19h 02:04:09h M55 (66)
802. Jens Eichhorst 1695 Förde Sparkasse 02:03:20h 02:04:11h M55 (67)
803. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 9092 CAU Kiel 02:03:26h 02:04:10h M60 (23)
804. Sabine Wodka 9081 Kropp 02:03:29h 02:05:08h W50 (9)
805. Rolf Espenhain 1785 Lindenhof Preetz 02:03:30h 02:05:02h M75 (1)
806. Nico Wehrberger 8773 CVJM Kiel 02:03:38h 02:04:04h M45 (86)
807. Michael Gerlach 2228 LG Albatros Kiel 02:03:44h 02:04:30h M45 (87)
808. Bernd Jürgens 3548 B&B Runner 02:03:48h 02:04:52h M55 (68)
809. Bente Püschel 6267 Neumünster 02:03:51h 02:04:34h W (62)
810. Florian Pewe 6071 Kiel 02:03:55h 02:04:36h M (135)
811. Anika Hunwardsen 3273 Mildstedt 02:03:59h 02:06:13h W35 (13)
812. Thomas Kühn 4344 Tri Team Tüttendorf 02:03:59h 02:04:25h M50 (94)
813. Niklas Hinrichsen 5768 Osterrönfeld 02:04:06h 02:04:49h M (136)
814. Katy Kirsch 3842 Rittersdorf 02:04:08h 02:04:41h W35 (14)
815. Sabrina Limburg 4730 Capita-Team 02:04:08h 02:04:42h W35 (15)
816. Sven Kristian Müller 5476 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 02:04:08h 02:04:50h M35 (82)
817. Theo Börsing 741 Eckernförde 02:04:08h 02:04:38h M60 (24)
818. Thomas Hempel 2895 Triathlon Dänischer Wohld 02:04:12h 02:05:09h M35 (83)
819. Angelika Mohr 5373 Kiel 02:04:13h 02:05:20h W55 (7)
820. Jan Schwager 7476 STV Sörup 02:04:22h 02:06:14h M45 (88)
821. Björn Kant 3678 Kiel 02:04:22h 02:04:22h M35 (84)
822. Anna Karstensen 3694 Kiel 02:04:23h 02:06:19h W (63)
823. Claudia Karstensen 3695 Hardenbergschule 02:04:23h 02:06:19h W50 (10)
824. Dietmar Mannebeck 5019 Olfasense GmbH 02:04:24h 02:05:09h M50 (95)
825. Karen Aldrup 76 Kiel 02:04:27h 02:06:37h W (64)
826. Horst Siewert 7656 Dänischenhagen 02:04:28h 02:04:59h M50 (96)
827. Michel Ferdinand Hansen 2692 Kiel 02:04:28h 02:06:00h M30 (89)
828. Dennis Schlüter 7045 Kiel 02:04:35h 02:06:41h M (137)
829. Olav Mets 9635 G4S Sportsclub Estonia 02:04:38h 02:06:26h M35 (85)
830. Timo Kleist 3903 Friland J. Hansen 02:04:39h 02:07:00h M50 (97)
831. Josefine Maas 4943 ECH Runners 02:04:40h 02:04:58h W (65)
832. Markus Alms 85 Hannover 02:04:44h 02:05:58h M30 (90)
833. Anca Popa 6196 Förde Sparkasse 02:04:45h 02:06:08h W40 (11)
834. Robert Franke 2015 Kronshagen 02:04:45h 02:06:32h M30 (91)
835. Marijana Barac´-Treu 289 Gettorf 02:04:49h 02:05:22h W40 (12)
836. Philipp Dahm 1305 Kiel 02:04:50h 02:06:58h M30 (92)
837. Thore Bödefeld 719 Friland J. Hansen 02:04:59h 02:07:21h M (138)
838. Volker Marohn 5058 Förde Sparkasse 02:04:59h 02:06:13h M65 (9)
839. Siegfried Schmitz 7146 TuS Holtenau KIel 02:05:01h 02:07:13h M70 (2)
840. Elger Stützer 8071 LG Albatros Kiel 02:05:03h 02:05:51h M50 (98)
841. Gönna Rehkamp 6421 Flensburg 02:05:15h 02:05:59h W40 (13)
842. Telse Ulrich 8451 Schleswig 02:05:17h 02:07:24h W35 (16)
843. Pascal Wemhöner 8825 Kronshagen 02:05:21h 02:07:39h M (139)
844. Werner Münster 5488 Eckernförde 02:05:21h 02:07:18h M65 (10)
845. Harry Tobinski-Ahrens 8343 CAU Kiel 02:05:24h 02:07:57h M55 (69)
846. Boris Kasan 3698 Berlin 02:05:31h 02:06:48h M45 (89)
847. Sebastian Meier 5171 Remondis 02:05:32h 02:07:38h M30 (93)
848. Frank Ohlsen 5769 CVJM Kiel 02:05:38h 02:06:05h M50 (99)
849. Alexander Broocks 973 Kürnachtal Bros. 02:05:41h 02:05:46h M35 (86)
850. Søren Hansen 2705 Lillebælt Auto Denmark 02:05:44h 02:08:06h M30 (94)
851. Melanie Fischer-Niedorff 1955 Eckernförde 02:05:44h 02:06:16h W40 (14)
852. Michael Schulz 7435 Nerdy by Nature 02:05:44h 02:06:22h M30 (95)
853. Jan Peter Poppe 6201 Schülldorf 02:05:45h 02:07:50h M30 (96)
854. Peter Sundahl 8103 Lillebælt Auto Denmark 02:05:52h 02:08:14h M35 (87)
855. Andree Moisi 5385 Wacken 02:06:10h 02:07:21h M40 (75)
856. Klaus Behrens 459 SFC Ottendorf 02:06:11h 02:06:53h M70 (3)
857. Marion Brutsche 1020 Müllheim 02:06:12h 02:07:11h W (66)
858. Aleksandr Klimovich 3908 Kiel 02:06:14h 02:08:48h M30 (97)
859. Annett Böhme 724 Hamburg 02:06:16h 02:07:08h W35 (17)
860. Fabian Fedder 1865 Westensee 02:06:16h 02:06:20h M30 (98)
861. Hans-Georg Fedder 1866 Westensee 02:06:17h 02:06:20h M65 (11)
862. Ralf Thormann 8283 Ronnenberg 02:06:19h 02:07:50h M50 (100)
863. Florian Hahm 2596 kiel 02:06:19h 02:08:02h M (140)
864. Jennifer Drach 1530 Kiel 02:06:19h 02:07:51h W (67)
865. Lisa Graap 2348 Kiel 02:06:21h 02:08:02h W (68)
866. Anna-Lena Kirschner 3844 Hamburg 02:06:26h 02:08:04h W35 (18)
867. Julian Rosenberg 6699 Alveslohe 02:06:27h 02:08:44h M (141)
868. Bruno Kunath 4387 Kiel 02:06:27h 02:07:38h M70 (4)
869. Pascal Pessier 5963 Laserkatzen 02:06:42h 02:08:53h M (142)
870. Esther Vorderbrüggen 8634 Hamburg 02:06:44h 02:08:09h W (69)
871. Hardy Bickel 597 Kiel 02:06:44h 02:07:18h M60 (25)
872. Daniel Jordan 3530 Triathlon Dänischer Wohld 02:06:47h 02:08:35h M40 (76)
873. Mike Ahlschläger 52 FIT Sportsclub 02:06:50h 02:08:32h M40 (77)
874. Kian Joachim 3494 Kiel 02:06:51h 02:08:32h M (143)
875. Helge Perduns 5955 Kiel 02:06:51h 02:07:48h M35 (88)
876. Svenja Ohlsen 5770 Preetz 02:06:56h 02:09:00h W (70)
877. Thomas Lorenzen 4838 Gross Vollstedt 02:06:57h 02:09:10h M35 (89)
878. Dennis Kremer 4216 BFit 02:06:57h 02:09:10h M30 (99)
879. Jana Katharina Müller 5450 BFit 02:06:57h 02:09:10h W (71)
880. Dennis Bergmann 518 WHKD Kiel 02:06:59h 02:08:47h M (144)
881. Binod Kafle 3626 kiel 02:07:16h 02:09:31h M35 (90)
882. Yanan Zhao 9249 Kiel 02:07:19h 02:09:47h M (145)
883. Julia Königs 4042 Kiel 02:07:21h 02:09:02h W (72)
884. Jana Kröger 4244 IB.SH 02:07:21h 02:09:11h W (73)
885. Sebastian von Kampen 9863 #cleandivision 02:07:29h 02:09:41h M (146)
886. Maximilian Tockhorn 9845 Die Landstreicher - heimatlos & durstig 02:07:30h 02:09:38h M (147)
887. Bernd Hollmig 3173 Alfter 02:07:31h 02:08:32h M45 (90)
888. Peter Wohlthat 9091 Lauftreff Flintbek 02:07:31h 02:07:47h M60 (26)
889. Alexander Stein 7886 Neumünster 02:07:31h 02:07:59h M (148)
890. Moiken Mehner 5154 Kiel 02:07:32h 02:08:59h W (74)
891. Hannah von Rabenau 8616 Kiel 02:07:33h 02:09:50h W (75)
892. Inga Krackhardt 4152 Kiel 02:07:33h 02:09:49h W (76)
893. Sven Müller 5475 Kiel 02:07:33h 02:09:50h M (149)
894. Tom Kuntoff 4392 Kronshagen 02:07:35h 02:09:15h M (150)
895. Alina Burmeister 1091 Grevenbroich 02:07:35h 02:09:11h W (77)
896. Matthias Reese 6401 MoLiMa-Runners 02:07:36h 02:08:39h M50 (101)
897. Christin Riecken 6563 lauf-liebe 02:07:37h 02:07:57h W30 (21)
898. Jörg Riecken 6565 Großbarkau 02:07:37h 02:07:57h M35 (91)
899. Rolf Büssau 9369 Kiel 02:07:37h 02:07:57h M50 (102)
900. Askari Khalilian 3791 Kiel 02:07:38h 02:08:42h M65 (12)
901. Marwin Wismann 9032 Kiel 02:07:40h 02:09:38h MJ U18 (6)
902. Rainer Buttinger 1118 Berlin 02:07:40h 02:08:57h M45 (91)
903. Katharina Werfers 9932 New Balance Racingteam 02:07:43h 02:09:59h W (78)
904. Thomas Nickel 9931 New Balance Racingteam 02:07:43h 02:09:59h M35 (92)
905. Rickard Ulmestig 8446 Växjö 02:07:46h 02:09:24h M45 (92)
906. Erk Friedrichsen 2075 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:07:46h 02:08:59h M55 (70)
907. Tobias Böttger 754 THW Kiel 02:07:46h 02:08:55h M45 (93)
908. Christian Lorenz 4824 BSG HanseWerk 02:07:48h 02:09:09h M40 (78)
909. Silja Dietschmann 1452 Laboe 02:07:52h 02:08:40h W35 (19)
910. Michael Hentschel 2928 Lübeck 02:07:54h 02:08:25h M60 (27)
911. Nina Müller 5471 Brammer 02:07:58h 02:10:05h W30 (22)
912. Christian Neumann 5588 Boostedt 02:08:01h 02:10:32h M35 (93)
913. Gerrit Dubber 1566 Altenholz 02:08:02h 02:10:06h M (151)
914. Stefan Ringe 6591 Kronshagen 02:08:05h 02:09:29h M55 (71)
915. Bernd Reinisch 6483 Hamburger Sport-Verein 02:08:06h 02:10:40h M55 (72)
916. Michael Petersen 6030 Brügge 02:08:10h 02:08:47h M30 (100)
917. Timo Kretschmer 4226 Kronshagen 02:08:16h 02:10:36h M (152)
918. Nicola Posniak 6205 The flash 02:08:18h 02:09:26h W (79)
919. Michael Stötzer 7976 Kiel 02:08:20h 02:09:52h M30 (101)
920. Söhnke Harms 2736 Kiel 02:08:22h 02:09:22h M (153)
921. Jens Stiller 7953 Berlin 02:08:26h 02:09:10h M50 (103)
922. Carolin Koudmani 4143 Förde Sparkasse 02:08:27h 02:10:11h W30 (23)
923. Lisa Harloff 2731 Kronshagen 02:08:27h 02:10:11h W30 (24)
924. Fabian Frei 2032 SV Delphin 02:08:32h 02:10:15h M35 (94)
925. David Kreft 4210 Hille 02:08:37h 02:09:48h M40 (79)
926. Pauline Engfer 1751 Kronshagen 02:08:43h 02:11:06h W (80)
927. Oliver Bayer 382 Heidelberg 02:08:46h 02:09:18h M35 (95)
928. Daniel Breiholz 901 Kiel 02:08:55h 02:11:20h M40 (80)
929. Saira Raza 6386 Schleswig 02:08:57h 02:09:48h W50 (11)
930. Johannes Albers 65 Hamburg 02:08:59h 02:11:17h M30 (102)
931. Jannik Kleinsorge 3899 Hamburg 02:08:59h 02:09:40h M (154)
932. Inga Bollhorn 773 Lauenburg/Elbe 02:09:11h 02:10:39h W55 (8)
933. Hans Gerdes 2220 Eutin 02:09:12h 02:11:26h M60 (28)
934. Birgit Blunck 9343 Eutin 02:09:12h 02:11:26h W45 (14)
935. Sarah Stockleben 6844 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 02:09:15h 02:09:57h W30 (25)
936. Raphael Portukat 6203 LG Albatros Kiel 02:09:16h 02:10:35h M45 (94)
937. Holger Dauster 9382 Fürth 02:09:18h 02:11:00h M40 (81)
938. Simon Szustak 8129 Kiel 02:09:25h 02:10:33h M (155)
939. Matthias Soyka 7741 Hamburg 02:09:30h 02:11:35h M55 (73)
940. Lena Ladewig 4443 Ping 02:09:30h 02:10:59h W (81)
941. Bente Hagemeier 2587 Ping 02:09:30h 02:10:59h W (82)
942. Christoph Fase 1850 Flensburg 02:09:33h 02:10:29h M30 (103)
943. Marc Gieseler 2247 Eckernförde 02:09:35h 02:11:38h M40 (82)
944. Natalia Semenova 9793 Bornstedt 02:09:36h 02:11:37h W30 (26)
945. Yolande Weber 8749 Kiel 02:09:36h 02:11:50h W (83)
946. Bjarne Pfitzner 6092 Kiel 02:09:36h 02:11:51h M (156)
947. Ryszard Sulikowski 8101 Lübeck 02:09:40h 02:12:10h M65 (13)
948. Tina Maurer 5133 Kiel 02:09:43h 02:11:56h W40 (15)
949. Susann Hansen 2703 Langwedel 02:09:44h 02:10:47h W40 (16)
950. Tim Dibbern 1430 Schwentinental 02:09:49h 02:10:58h M30 (104)
951. Steffen Lohgall 4799 Kieler Volksbank eG 02:09:55h 02:11:48h M40 (83)
952. Ulrich Weiß 8807 Kiel 02:10:00h 02:12:08h M45 (95)
953. Brigitte Thießen 8246 MTV Heide 02:10:02h 02:10:50h W55 (9)
954. Christina Anders 110 Dresden 02:10:03h 02:12:13h W35 (20)
955. Kristina Eckrich 1627 Dresden 02:10:03h 02:12:13h W45 (15)
956. Anke Fricke 2056 Happy Feet Itzehoe 02:10:09h 02:11:46h W50 (12)
957. Hendrik Pyhsa 6286 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:10:12h 02:11:28h M35 (96)
958. Maike Duggen 1586 Rendsburg 02:10:22h 02:11:37h W40 (17)
959. Sabrina Schönfeld 7222 Dänischenhagen 02:10:23h 02:12:34h W30 (27)
960. Bianca Bartels 309 Kiel 02:10:25h 02:11:30h W30 (28)
961. Pia Wannagat 8721 Kiel 02:10:33h 02:12:07h W30 (29)
962. Sönke Mau 5129 Yachttankstelle Strande 02:10:41h 02:11:50h M50 (104)
963. Tobias Hochscherf 3086 Yachttankstelle Strande 02:10:41h 02:11:50h M40 (84)
964. Anja Rietenberg 6586 Kiel 02:10:42h 02:12:33h W30 (30)
965. Malte Detlefsen 1408 Hamburg 02:10:47h 02:13:18h M30 (105)
966. Sandra Knopf 3968 Bargstedt 02:10:56h 02:13:04h W40 (18)
967. Gerda Stadie 7808 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 02:10:57h 02:12:23h W70 (1)
968. Stefanie Salkowski 6825 Neumünster 02:11:18h 02:12:59h W30 (31)
969. Susanne Leffering 4581 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 02:11:22h 02:12:27h W50 (13)
970. Ann-Kristin Petersen 5999 Lübeck 02:11:42h 02:13:23h W (84)
971. Martin Engelke 1748 Wedel 02:11:53h 02:13:55h M40 (85)
972. Birte Gettkant 2239 Alt Duvenstedt 02:11:55h 02:13:22h W55 (10)
973. Sven Schmidt 7119 Rendsburg 02:11:56h 02:13:45h M40 (86)
974. Yaping Lin 4731 Kiel 02:11:58h 02:14:02h W30 (32)
975. Ralf Klöpper 3928 Kiel 02:12:02h 02:12:55h M45 (96)
976. Petra Klöpper 3927 Kiel 02:12:02h 02:12:55h W45 (16)
977. Nadja Cordes 1267 Rendsburg 02:12:04h 02:14:03h W35 (21)
978. Marion Horstmann 3224 Förde Sparkasse 02:12:05h 02:14:27h W50 (14)
979. Thorge Ziffer 9263 Emkendorf 02:12:23h 02:13:16h M30 (106)
980. Corvin Böhme 725 Düsseldorf 02:12:23h 02:13:37h M (157)
981. Björn Grebner 2376 Kiel 02:12:24h 02:13:45h M35 (97)
982. Sina Wittern 9056 Delingsdorf 02:12:27h 02:14:12h W (85)
983. Matthias von Appen 8579 Kirchbarkau 02:12:29h 02:14:19h M50 (105)
984. Sarah Plath 6154 Kiel 02:12:30h 02:14:10h W30 (33)
985. Ian Mossman 5425 Kiel 02:12:30h 02:14:01h M45 (97)
986. Thorsten Dampf 1319 dampf.it GmbH 02:12:34h 02:14:04h M35 (98)
987. Tim Klenke 3906 Kiel 02:12:35h 02:14:48h M30 (107)
988. Lena Pauls 5911 Risum-Lindholm 02:12:37h 02:13:29h W (86)
989. Yara Lina Kappes 3680 Hamburg 02:12:40h 02:14:44h W (87)
990. Rüdiger Mahnicke 4982 Niederkleveez 02:12:45h 02:14:09h M55 (74)
991. Marleen Marsau 5072 Kiel 02:12:51h 02:13:56h W (88)
992. Manfred Behrens 460 Kiel 02:12:54h 02:14:05h M55 (75)
993. Jessika Buczylowski 1041 Kiel 02:13:00h 02:14:10h W35 (22)
994. Stefan Kirschner 3845 Leichtathletikverein Alsdorf 1994 e.V. 02:13:03h 02:14:41h M (158)
995. Daniel Riege 6569 Kiel 02:13:04h 02:14:41h M (159)
996. Selly Specht 7750 Stolpe 02:13:11h 02:14:33h W30 (34)
997. Guido Raasch 6302 Kiel 02:13:13h 02:13:36h M45 (98)
998. Artur Goldsweer 2320 Altenholz 02:13:15h 02:15:16h M55 (76)
999. Andre Wartenberg 8728 Preetz 02:13:28h 02:16:00h M40 (87)
1000. Lisbeth Broendum 969 Move Randers 02:13:28h 02:14:58h W50 (15)
1001. Christian Scherpe 6988 Rendsburg 02:13:34h 02:14:03h M40 (88)
1002. Dirk Wolfram 9106 Kronsgaard 02:13:35h 02:14:58h M55 (77)
1003. Sabine Jastrob 3430 Rendsburg 02:13:49h 02:15:30h W40 (19)
1004. Alexandra Ihm 3294 Rendsburg 02:13:49h 02:15:30h W40 (20)
1005. Oliver Kirschning 3846 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:13:51h 02:15:06h M45 (99)
1006. Andreas Matthes 5113 Lensahn 02:13:53h 02:16:39h M60 (29)
1007. Freya Jöhnk 3502 Ping 02:14:11h 02:15:40h W (89)
1008. Ricarda Brunk 1013 Hamburg 02:14:21h 02:15:45h W40 (21)
1009. Katrin Jäger-Roschko 3364 Kassel 02:14:22h 02:16:20h W (90)
1010. Helge Röhe 6615 Spartaner aus Leidenschaft 02:14:28h 02:16:16h M45 (100)
1011. Jörg Maaßen 4952 Laboe 02:14:34h 02:16:01h M35 (99)
1012. Ann-Marie Billerbeck 623 Hohenlockstedt 02:14:53h 02:17:02h W (91)
1013. Nora Ruge 6763 Kiel 02:15:00h 02:16:53h W (92)
1014. Lasse Holst 3179 Kiel 02:15:02h 02:17:02h M (160)
1015. Lisa Döring 5909 Kiel 02:15:09h 02:15:39h W (93)
1016. Denise Deuter 1416 Kiel 02:15:09h 02:15:39h W (94)
1017. Tanja Lippert 4766 kiel 02:15:10h 02:17:14h W45 (17)
1018. Lucas Wannagat 8720 Neumünster 02:15:13h 02:16:50h M30 (108)
1019. Marko Schnoor 7195 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:15:16h 02:16:38h M45 (101)
1020. Jürgen Hannebohm 2649 Team Trainingsfrei 02:15:17h 02:16:51h M40 (89)
1021. Britta Jacobsen 3337 SFC Ottendorf 02:15:26h 02:17:55h W45 (18)
1022. Ingo Becker 398 Westensee 02:15:27h 02:16:37h M50 (106)
1023. Jessica Miske 5325 Neumünster 02:15:29h 02:16:56h W (95)
1024. Sönke Horstmann 3225 THW Kiel TT 02:15:37h 02:17:42h M50 (107)
1025. Timo Petersen 6045 Kiel 02:15:38h 02:15:48h M (161)
1026. Fiona Mähl 4969 Altenholz 02:15:42h 02:18:18h W (96)
1027. Christopher Schmidt 7088 Kiel 02:15:45h 02:17:35h M30 (109)
1028. Anne-Marie Muhs 5498 Krummbek 02:15:52h 02:16:50h W50 (16)
1029. David Nieder 5624 Kiel 02:15:54h 02:18:31h M30 (110)
1030. Corinna Krämer 4154 Kiel 02:16:05h 02:18:24h W (97)
1031. Ralf Succow 8079 Flensburg 02:16:07h 02:17:01h M45 (102)
1032. Hinrich Dannmeier 1329 Preetz 02:16:09h 02:17:58h M40 (90)
1033. Maike Krämer 4155 TSG Schönkirchen 02:16:13h 02:17:54h W55 (11)
1034. Uli Krämer 4156 Schwentinental 02:16:13h 02:17:55h M55 (78)
1035. Britta Stensgaard 7933 Move Randers 02:16:15h 02:17:46h W60 (4)
1036. Vito Pinto 6127 Berlin 02:16:26h 02:18:41h M45 (103)
1037. Birte Frahm 1992 Hohn 02:16:31h 02:16:54h W40 (22)
1038. Silja Wittmaack 9065 Boxzentrum Kiel 02:16:32h 02:17:39h W (98)
1039. Rebecca Arndt 155 Gettorf 02:16:37h 02:18:26h W (99)
1040. Lea Benecke 488 Reinbek 02:16:40h 02:17:49h W (100)
1041. Jonas von Collas 9862 Schaalby 02:16:40h 02:18:08h M (162)
1042. Sören Mucha 5428 Kiel 02:16:41h 02:19:09h M35 (100)
1043. Denise Keller 3755 Kiel 02:16:50h 02:18:10h W30 (35)
1044. Torben Wegner 8769 Schwedenenck 02:16:52h 02:17:37h M40 (91)
1045. Michaela Louisoder 4846 Schwentinental 02:16:52h 02:17:22h W50 (17)
1046. Waldtraut Becker 414 LG Albatros Kiel 02:16:54h 02:17:12h W65 (2)
1047. Christiane Thelen 8222 Kiel 02:16:55h 02:18:25h W45 (19)
1048. Sascha Schäfers 6913 Runners Point Run Club 02:16:58h 02:17:12h M35 (101)
1049. Knud Dreeßen 1531 Schönkirchen 02:16:59h 02:17:25h M55 (79)
1050. Marco Cwielong 1288 Berlin 02:17:06h 02:18:49h M45 (104)
1051. Mia Sophie Specht 7748 Kiel 02:17:10h 02:18:31h W (101)
1052. Carina Titz 9843 Barrien Green Bears 02:17:18h 02:19:10h W (102)
1053. Christian Gens 2211 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:17:22h 02:18:59h M35 (102)
1054. Maike Jatho 3431 Osdorf 02:17:22h 02:19:10h W45 (20)
1055. Henning Herrmann 2956 Schneider Electric GmbH 02:17:37h 02:19:25h M35 (103)
1056. Maike Splittgerber 7784 Kiel 02:17:39h 02:19:31h W (103)
1057. Gesche Struwe 8049 Holtenau 02:17:41h 02:20:09h W60 (5)
1058. Thomas Struwe 8051 Holtenau 02:17:41h 02:20:09h M60 (30)
1059. Oliver Rixen 6606 Brodersdorf 02:17:41h 02:19:07h M55 (80)
1060. Martin Moldt-Niemeck 9649 Preetz 02:17:50h 02:20:10h M35 (104)
1061. Julia Spieß 4888 Kiel 02:17:50h 02:18:15h W (104)
1062. Andre Schröter 7790 Claus-Rixen-Schule 02:17:52h 02:19:38h M45 (105)
1063. Oke Thomsen-Holz 8279 Burg 02:17:53h 02:20:27h M45 (106)
1064. Lasse Vermehren 8498 American Sportsclub Kiel 02:17:54h 02:18:19h M (163)
1065. Kai Vermehren 8497 DAV Flensburg 02:18:02h 02:18:27h M55 (81)
1066. Christina Schreyer 7294 Dresden 02:18:30h 02:19:01h W35 (23)
1067. Julia Münzer 5490 Kronshagen 02:18:36h 02:20:57h W (105)
1068. Wilfried Könnecker 4045 Wutöschingen 02:18:42h 02:19:41h M65 (14)
1069. Tom Ehrhart 3653 Buxtehude 02:18:45h 02:18:55h M (164)
1070. Jan-Niklas Mayer 5140 Kiel 02:18:53h 02:21:28h M (165)
1071. Janine Reichert 6450 Witzhave 02:18:55h 02:20:50h W35 (24)
1072. Daphne Nissen 5683 Kiel 02:18:56h 02:20:33h W (106)
1073. Henning Lange 4484 Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg 02:18:56h 02:21:32h M30 (111)
1074. Deborah Franke 2007 Kappeln 02:18:58h 02:20:37h W40 (23)
1075. Ole Krautwald 4204 Kiel 02:19:02h 02:20:14h M45 (107)
1076. Anne-Kathrin Scheer 6955 Kiel 02:19:05h 02:21:10h W (107)
1077. Sebastian Rehse 6434 Melsdorf 02:19:12h 02:21:18h M50 (108)
1078. Gabriele Willrodt 8998 Altenholz 02:19:30h 02:21:52h W55 (12)
1079. Sven Mahnke 4986 Kiel-Malbuch 02:19:34h 02:21:12h M30 (112)
1080. Fritz Dethlefsen 1403 Welt in Schwung Halter 02:19:42h 02:21:49h M60 (31)
1081. Janina Pelz 5944 Kiel 02:19:43h 02:21:49h W (108)
1082. Katja Wittwer 9890 Kiel 02:19:44h 02:21:45h W35 (25)
1083. Bernd Ihlo 3291 TuS Holtenau KIel 02:19:47h 02:20:34h M50 (109)
1084. Tim Kuring 4401 Kiel 02:19:53h 02:22:20h M30 (113)
1085. Michael Hintze 3042 Hohenlockstedt 02:19:55h 02:22:20h M60 (32)
1086. Sergio Damian Morel Duarte 10009 02:19:55h 02:22:18h M35 (105)
1087. Madlen Seidler 7551 Itzehoe 02:20:01h 02:22:28h W45 (21)
1088. Mareike Schulze 7450 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:20:04h 02:22:07h W35 (26)
1089. Dirk Jende-Holzmann 3439 Kiel 02:20:15h 02:23:02h M50 (110)
1090. Janne Tremp 8392 Kiel 02:20:19h 02:22:44h W (109)
1091. Christian Ponick 6193 TSV Schafstedt 02:20:25h 02:21:14h M35 (106)
1092. Izabela Maass 9609 Bad Salzdetfurth 02:20:28h 02:22:40h W50 (18)
1093. Simon Wohlrab 9090 kiel 02:20:49h 02:22:51h M (166)
1094. Verena Wittmann 9067 Kiel 02:20:50h 02:22:24h W (110)
1095. Lennart Dieckmann 1436 Neuseeland running-team 02:21:08h 02:22:48h M (167)
1096. Hanne Christen 1185 Schwentinental 02:21:10h 02:21:37h W (111)
1097. Anne-Sophie Schröder 7298 Kiel 02:21:14h 02:23:33h W30 (36)
1098. Johann Schneider 7174 THW Kiel 02:21:29h 02:23:20h M75 (2)
1099. Jule Tombarge 8357 ALG-VfL Bokel 02:21:46h 02:23:17h WJ U18 (1)
1100. Vanessa Marcussen 5035 Moll & Moll Tarp 02:21:53h 02:24:18h W40 (24)
1101. Benjamin Haberkorn 2539 Kiel 02:21:55h 02:23:29h M (168)
1102. Kathrin Runge 6776 Grönwohld 02:22:02h 02:24:15h W45 (22)
1103. Muki Ayhan 199 Kronshagen 02:22:05h 02:24:24h W30 (37)
1104. Melina Doil 1501 Sylt 02:22:05h 02:23:26h W (112)
1105. Thomas Rothert 6726 Hannover 02:22:07h 02:24:15h M (169)
1106. Dorit Evers 9410 Amt Schrevenborn 02:22:15h 02:24:13h W30 (38)
1107. Manuela Paulsen 5916 Schmedeswurth 02:22:17h 02:23:52h W30 (39)
1108. Johanna Fuchs 4959 Kiel 02:22:42h 02:24:23h W (113)
1109. Nadine Förtsch 1984 Eckernförder MTV 02:23:05h 02:23:17h W35 (27)
1110. Jann Stürzel 8070 Förde Sparkasse 02:23:20h 02:24:33h M40 (92)
1111. Daniel Pantleon 5879 Kiel 02:23:25h 02:24:58h M (170)
1112. Martin Pantleon 5880 Rodgau 02:23:25h 02:24:58h M55 (82)
1113. Frank Hollenberg 3169 Stein 02:23:29h 02:25:58h M55 (83)
1114. Thomas Reicher 6447 Feuerwehr Osterrönfeld 02:23:33h 02:24:46h M55 (84)
1115. Mareike Nebel 5556 Mannheim 02:23:44h 02:26:09h W30 (40)
1116. Frauke Tiedje 8300 Kiel 02:23:54h 02:25:47h W50 (19)
1117. Torsten Schmidt 7123 Kiel 02:23:55h 02:25:37h M (171)
1118. Marcus Schubert 7344 Lauter-Bernsbach 02:23:55h 02:25:37h M (172)
1119. Benjamin Altmann 101 Kiel 02:23:58h 02:24:16h M (173)
1120. Nelly Johanna Faber 1824 Nübbel 02:23:59h 02:24:26h WJ U20 (3)
1121. Roman Golinski 2323 SFC Ottendorf 02:24:10h 02:26:05h M45 (108)
1122. Elisabeth Golinski 2322 EUF 02:24:12h 02:26:06h W30 (41)
1123. Johannes Feldhusen 1887 SG HSH Nordbank 02:24:18h 02:24:35h M60 (33)
1124. Sascha Engelbach 1743 IB.SH 02:24:21h 02:24:31h M45 (109)
1125. Lisa Plambeck 7257 Balios 02:24:23h 02:26:10h W30 (42)
1126. Ingert Petersen 6014 Hamburg 02:24:24h 02:26:54h W55 (13)
1127. Michael Försterling 1983 Reesdorf 02:24:32h 02:26:08h M45 (110)
1128. Nis Negel 5561 Pozidriv 02:24:36h 02:26:18h M (174)
1129. Allan Hemmingsen 2894 Pozidriv 02:24:37h 02:26:18h M30 (114)
1130. Ken Heinsen 2861 Pozidriv 02:24:40h 02:26:18h M45 (111)
1131. Tim Drewing 1545 Friland J. Hansen 02:24:53h 02:27:14h M45 (112)
1132. Stefan Trutenau 8420 Handewitt 02:25:05h 02:26:44h M45 (113)
1133. Nicole Trutenau 8419 Handewitt 02:25:05h 02:26:44h W40 (25)
1134. André Wilkens 8977 Hugo Hamann 02:25:10h 02:26:01h M45 (114)
1135. Anders Petersen 5997 ERC 02:25:11h 02:27:41h M55 (85)
1136. Rolf Piechotka 6106 zetel 02:25:15h 02:27:24h M70 (5)
1137. Bodo Königs 4040 Kiel 02:25:18h 02:26:59h M55 (86)
1138. Rolf Schröder 7324 Mittelangeln 02:25:22h 02:26:33h M70 (6)
1139. Martin Spenke 7756 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:25:52h 02:26:59h M50 (111)
1140. Volker Spenke 7757 Lonesome Runners 02:25:52h 02:26:59h M45 (115)
1141. Niclas Braune 886 IB.SH 02:26:04h 02:27:54h M (175)
1142. Sebastian Podtschaske 9708 Goosefeld 02:26:09h 02:27:18h M (176)
1143. Lea Sperlich 9805 Sehestedt 02:26:10h 02:27:18h W (114)
1144. Kiki Senckpiel 7588 Kiel 02:26:45h 02:28:09h W (115)
1145. David Bares 292 Nattenheim 02:26:48h 02:27:18h M (177)
1146. Jens Vahs 8467 Kiel 02:26:52h 02:27:27h M50 (112)
1147. Stephan Zeh 9236 Wattenbek 02:26:57h 02:28:51h M35 (107)
1148. Ute Orewal 5803 Heidmühlen 02:26:58h 02:28:50h W35 (28)
1149. Sönke Claußen 1238 Breiholz 02:27:03h 02:29:16h M40 (93)
1150. Ingo Thomsen 8267 Kiel 02:27:10h 02:29:39h M40 (94)
1151. Nicole Stanislaus 7831 Eckernförde 02:27:16h 02:29:19h W45 (23)
1152. Trijnie Spanjer 7746 Scheemda 02:27:21h 02:29:52h W60 (6)
1153. Peter Boost 787 bordesholm 02:27:23h 02:29:17h M65 (15)
1154. Bettina Jeschkowsky 3479 Vital mit Wohlgewicht 02:27:27h 02:28:53h W55 (14)
1155. Ayken Bargfeld 294 Hamburg 02:27:47h 02:28:59h W35 (29)
1156. Susi Kleinschmidt 3898 Hamburg 02:27:47h 02:28:59h W35 (30)
1157. Niels Bergert 515 Kronshagen 02:28:45h 02:31:04h M (178)
1158. Nino Schamborzki 6931 Kiel 02:29:05h 02:29:49h M (179)
1159. Sascha Grieve 2401 Kiel 02:29:06h 02:31:27h M45 (116)
1160. Sven Scheele 6953 Kiel 02:29:24h 02:31:37h