Ergebnisse

Bambinilauf(900 m) 2018

Name NR. Verein oder Ort Gruppe
Fritz Beckmann 423 Kronshagen MK U8
Maxima Fischer 6762 Berlin WK U8
Emma Pauline Thau 8209 Altenholz WK U8
Lene Mumm 5504 Kiel WK U8
Lennes Paulke 5908 Kiel MK U8
Enno Gramenz 2371 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Levke Martens 5081 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Linnea Scholtyssek 7242 Reventlouschule WK U8
Nuria Luisa Rabsch 6307 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Lea Perette 5957 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Levke Perduns 5956 Kiel WK U8
Bjarne Dunkel 1593 Kiel MK U8
Anna Beckmann 419 Reventlouschule WK U8
Vincent Amadeus Stenzel 7934 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Lena Feddeck 1864 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hannes Wilhelmsen 8972 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Shiraz Al-Sanady 64 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Nikita Schmidt 7109 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Fiete Schuster 7465 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Josephine Theiß 8220 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Ben Schweder 7517 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Daria Hammer 2635 Kronshagen WK U10
Lasse Kaiser 3645 Felde MK U8
Benjamin Wetzig 8899 Molfsee MK U8
Maxi Bradtke 842 Heikendorf WK U8
Phil Louis Bläsche 648 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Emily Rukenstein 6767 kiel WK U8
Julie Kühne 4348 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Ida Rehder 6416 Kronshagen WK U8
Jannis Denicke 1395 Kiel MK U10
Adrian Fiebiger 1921 LG KVG Die Straßentreter MK U8
Silas Rosenbaum 6697 Carmen MK U8
Jonas Friedrich 2065 Friedrich-Junge-Schule MK U8
Stella Bradtke 843 Heikendorf WK U8
Feline Eisenträger 1714 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse WK U8
Henri Westphal 8885 Kiel MK U8
Jespe Täubrich 8137 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Darius Weishaupt 8799 Kiel MK U8
Jesse Esselbach 1792 Kronshagen MK U8
Niklas Fase 1851 Flensburg MK U8
Lieke Peters 5989 Bovenau WK U8
Lukas Kipka 3826 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Luz Meier 5165 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Greta Janssen 3410 Molfsee WK U8
Jette Isabell Bartels 311 Kiel WK U10
Lauritz Lamp 4468 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Helene Winkler 9015 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Stine Kinzig 3825 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Mia Pauline Clausen 1231 Kiel WK U8
Loke Neumann 5599 Grundschule Islandstraße MK U8
Asua Strank 8002 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mieke Richter 6543 Kiel WK U8
Femke Willert 8986 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Lene Steffen 7866 Friedrich-Junge-Schule WK U8
Mila Schlesinger 7024 Kiel WK U8
Svane Wilke 8976 Schwentinental WK U8
Arved Hahn 2597 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Hendrik Zwenke 9309 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Anuuk Christiansen 1195 Kronshagen WK U8
Emil Karrasch 3689 Kiel MK U8
Semjon Petuchow 6062 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Florian Moll 5391 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Valentin Piske 6132 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Ninni Noemi Kampe 3666 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Kai Pogrell 6172 Kiel MK U8
Lenja Siegert 7632 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Mila Freytag 2053 Kronshagen WK U8
Jolanta Luzie Liedtke 4706 Kiel WK U8
Lasse Pommerenke 6192 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Katharina Triebel 8402 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Benno Skrabs 6546 Kiel MK U8
Martje Jaster 3429 Reventlouschule WK U10
Thore Komorowski 4106 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Eric-Maximilian Kraft 4161 Preetz MK U8
Morten Rohwer 6671 Altenholz MK U8
Laura Tietjens 8310 Kiel WK U8
Levi Szilágyi 8128 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Alva Müller 5439 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Sophia Bekish 474 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Florian Frey 2045 Osdorf MK U8
Kuzey Cinar 1207 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Jannis Laudien 4551 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Benno Johann von Hanneken 8598 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse MK U8
Jona Tjorben Niemann 5659 Kiel MK U8
Rasmus Bröker 968 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Lara Hüllemann 3248 Kronshagen WK U10
Karoline Faermann 1832 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jona Esrom 1787 Kiel WK U8
Maja Schacht 6883 Mönkeberg WK U8
Leni Marie Lemke 4640 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Lino Wohlert 9087 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Johanne Lotte Jensen 3452 Brekendorf WK U8
Jonas Peter Heitmann 2872 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Emilia Pickartz 6104 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Noah Gurtynski 2511 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Tjorge Stüber 4972 Kiel MK U8
Imke Bökel 732 Kiel WK U8
Enno Peters 5978 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Franziska Keil 3743 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Eleni Tines 8331 Heickendorf WK U8
Dawid Knop 3966 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Iven Wendler 8831 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Jarne Timm 8318 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse MK U8
Leopold Kanty 3679 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Emil Torge Leibfarth 4620 ABH-Nord MK U8
Lise-Lotte Heruth 2964 Surendorf WK U8
Morten Glanz 2269 Kiel MK U8
Mitja Ehlers 1666 Melsdorf MK U8
Emily Brücker 984 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse WK U8
Sophia Libuda 4691 Eckernförde WK U8
Maxim Keltsch 3759 Reventlouschule MK U10
Carolin Arp 161 Schwentinental WK U8
Bodil Bromberger 972 Kiel WK U8
Helena Marie Heider 2836 Kiel WK U8
Siljan Prasse 6225 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Emilia Lenné 4650 Reventlouschule WK U10
Tristan Lenschau 6461 Achterwehr MK U8
Jule von Döhren 8589 Molfsee WK U8
Liliana Kadow 3607 Kiel WK U10
Tommes Busch 1105 BuFamily MK U8
Jonas Dümpelmann 1576 Kiel MK U8
Laurin Seeger 7532 Kronshagen MK U8
Lauris Schneberger 7159 Kiel MK U8
Lasse Seiffert 7563 Mönkeberg MK U8
Enna Holland 3166 Reventlouschule WK U8
Piet Kuschel 4412 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ferdinand Möller 5349 Grundschule Schilksee MK U10
Rami El Bahra 1719 Reventlouschule MK U10
Erik Babetzki 208 Kiel MK U8
Oskar Köhnke 4020 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mariam Jomaa 3525 Reventlouschule WK U10
Amelie Pudimat 6264 Kiel WK U8
Erik Kampschulte 3673 Kiel MK U8
Noah Neuenfeldt 5582 Altenholz MK U8
Julius Bosse Müller 5457 Felde MK U8
Arjen v.d. Wulp 8462 Reventlouschule MK U10
Mika Mathilda Günther 2498 Kiel WK U8
Henriette Schneider 7173 Kiel WK U8
Jasper Rother 6722 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Jonna Weychardt 8904 Reventlouschule WK U10
Doreen Ivanov 3315 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Yuna Langkabel 4514 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Beeke-Martje Swete 8111 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Yize Wu 9142 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Nick Philip Kieper 3808 Schwentinental MK U8
Lilja Marie Kindermann 3818 Kiel WK U8
Milan van der Kroon 8476 Kiel MK U8
Minya Kotthaus 4140 Gettorf WK U8
Emma Niamh Dörschner 1491 Kiel WK U8
Emmi Hahn 2599 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Ida Voigt 8540 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Justus Drücke 1560 Reventlouschule MK U8
Nele Esrom 1789 Kiel WK U8
Frederik Fechtner 1862 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Philine Hinz 3061 Kiel WK U10
Marten Ubbelohde 8433 Kiel MK U8
Jasper-Erry Rieck 6562 Vater & Sohn MK U8
Jake Lehrke 4617 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Lina Lehmann 4592 Schlesen WK U8
Mia Wysdak 9191 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jonte Petersen 6019 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Emma Lindert 4745 Kiel WK U8
Julian Hirt 3078 Kiel MK U10
Mats Jandt 3384 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Jonas Kühl 4330 Gettorf MK U8
Arne Habersaat 2550 Kiel MK U8
Piet Borchert 801 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lotta Röder 6611 Reventlouschule WK U10
Julius Arndt 151 Kiel MK U8
Lars Strasser 8008 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Gregor Dorn 1526 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Luis Laackmann 4431 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Charlotte Wagener 8672 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Konrad Fritz 2093 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Marit Kibbel 3793 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Selma Andresen 123 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Siri Vanhauer 8485 Kiel WK U8
Fridolin Welzel 8821 Kiel MK U8
Emilie Goele 2293 Kiel WK U8
Charlotte Hauschildt 2794 Reventlouschule WK U8
Emilia Statsmann 7843 Schwentinental WK U8
Pauline Pinn 6122 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Silja Jacobsen 3351 Kiel WK U8
Markus Han 2607 Reventlouschule MK U8
Tom Behm 442 Kiel MK U8
Jan Hilsmann 3025 Kiel MK U8
Lilly Lange 4489 Kiel WK U8
Enna Liv Boge 759 Ottendorf WK U8
Frieda Jacobsen 3340 Kiel WK U8
Helen Jepsen 3470 Lernwerft WK U8
Milla Meier 5168 Kiel WK U8
Eric Osipjan 5813 Reventlouschule MK U10
Till Sörensen 7710 b+m Informatik AG MK U8
Max Moser 5423 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Maximilian Aust 192 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Stine Freches 2029 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Boje Petersen 6002 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Jan-Mika Langhein 4513 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Justus Gärtner 2137 Reventlouschule MK U10
Jonathan Radke 6312 Gettorf MK U8
Tallis Vogel 8525 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Hanna Wulff 9164 Melsdorf WK U8
Edo Berner 541 Nahe MK U8
Mathis Röhl 6617 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Tjark Latendorf 4545 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jannik Niedrich 5630 Kiel MK U8
Emma Lais 4459 Kronshagen WK U8
Nike Jonna Zander 9227 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Theo Gollatz 2326 Probsteierhagen MK U8
Mika Rukenstein 6768 kiel WK U8
Konstantin Osmers 5815 Wahlstedt MK U8
Hannah Ellendt 1726 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse WK U8
Tilman Voiß 8547 Kiel MK U8
Finn Kriegel 8334 Dänischenhagen MK U8
Florian Brandt 862 Bredenbek MK U8
Max Stange 7825 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Wilhelm Meyer-Hoffert 5264 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse MK U8
Joost Triphaus 8407 Barkelsby MK U10
Isabell Fock 1978 Altenholz WK U8
Linnea Kampschulte 3674 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Greta Riecken 6564 Reventlouschule WK U8
Lennard Barne Struhs 8042 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse MK U8
Theo Mlinski 5333 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Hinrich Ohrt 5779 Kiel MK U10
Mila Markworth 5057 Kiel WK U8
Eva Wachtmann 8662 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Dijan Yilmaz 9200 Reventlouschule WK U8
Fynja Haarländer 2531 Kiel, Oppendorf WK U8
Aaron Graf 2361 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mads Schönborn 7213 Kiel MK U8
Ufuk Dennis Horlu 3210 Kiel MK U8
Cahit Stoffels 7977 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Johanna Hornberg 3215 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Fiete Björn Kampovsky 3671 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Levke Michalski 5275 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Lina Rehberg 6408 Altenholz WK U8
Ben Lewko 4683 Molfsee MK U8
Lasse Wohlert 9086 Kiel MK U8
Marthe Peters 5990 Bovenau WK U8
Line Blum 694 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Finja Lüßenhop 4899 Passade WK U8
Mika Schmäl 7064 Wendtorf MK U8
Emily Franke 2008 Kiel WK U8
Taavi Nofftze 5709 Kiel MK U8
Jette Marie Felgendreher 1898 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Moritz Spenner 7760 Kiel MK U8
Lia Modes 5334 Kiel WK U8
Moritz Kühne 4350 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jesper Möller 5354 Kiel MK U8
Jon Trapp 8376 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Hanna Gohlke 2312 Strande WK U8
Hannah Bales 263 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Finn Hansen 2666 Schwentinental MK U8
Leon Kuhn 4367 Running Kuh(n)s MK U8
Flora Leskien 4671 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Nika Fazel 1860 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Catalina Böhnert 729 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Frederik Lucht 10325 . MK U8
Iven Becker 399 Molfsee MK U8
August Mundhenke 5513 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Leah Krüger 4280 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mara Peter 10335 . WK U8
Isabella Schramm 7277 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Maximiliano Petersen 6029 Reventlouschule MK U10
Momme Eam 1606 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mika Pagnia 5869 Team Pagnia MK U8
Anton Schwarz 7485 Uwe Jens Lornsen Schule und Freunde MK U8
Lara Lorenzen 4836 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Micah Blank 653 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Alva Teifke 8185 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Lisa Sauer 6860 Kronshagen WK U8
Emilian Paetow 5859 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse MK U8
Frederik Sievers 7647 TSV Flintbek MK U8
Matti Nohns 5711 Kiel MK U8
Henrik Müller 5449 KTB MK U8
Tjark Bohrer 766 Heikendorf MK U8
Michelle Haage Bagidi 2528 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Lenny Prueß 6260 Reventlouschule MK U10
Maja Schmitz 7144 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mia John 3521 Kiel WK U8
Jasper Haberkorn 2542 ALG-VfL Bokel MK U10
Bjarne Hansen 2662 Kiel MK U8
Mette Muus 5529 Kiel WK U8
Paul Hirschfeld 3076 Altenholz MK U8
Cedric Vollmer 8566 Kiel MK U8
Anna-Sofie Mai 4989 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lika Landgraf 4471 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Max Nitsch 5693 Reventlouschule MK U10
Marlene Bruchmann 981 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Emil Hildenbrand 3018 Kiel MK U8
Paula Vokuhl 8549 Molfsee WK U8
Eva Bergmann 519 AWO Kinderhaus WK U8
Tahira Ziba Salkic 6823 Kiel WK U8
Fritzi Latendorf 4544 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Daniel Mahmens 4981 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ingrid Haude 2782 MTV Dänischenhagen WK U8
Mara Schuster 7468 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lian Taschner 8152 Remondis MK U8
Tilda Rössner 10338 .. WK U8
Konrad Günther 2496 Kiel MK U8
Johanna Bode 713 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Ole Tönjes 8347 Walking DAD& Running SONS MK U8
Jona Klein 3883 Kiel MK U10
Dorothea Marie Wiest 8961 Kiel WK U8
Alagenuha Gikineh 2481 Wohngruppe Kleiner Kompass MK U8
David Singh 7678 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Stella Arp 165 Rumohr WK U8
Bea Nickol 5616 Kronshagen WK U8
Ida Strauss 8011 Kiel WK U8
Oskar Keun 3784 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Clara Domurath 1513 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Emily Rohloff 6662 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Kerim Bagci 247 Reventlouschule MK U8
Ava Louise Nilges 5675 Kiel WK U8
Tyron Elias Hansen 2710 Grundschule Schilksee MK U10
Hannah Schnoor 7191 Schwentinental WK U8
Tabita Reimers 6467 Kiel WK U8
Aaron Radke 6311 Gettorf MK U8
Sophie Helene Gabbert 2126 Kiel WK U8
Johanna Dauben 1335 Kiel WK U8
Mieke Stadie 7810 Altenholz WK U8
Charlotte Hennemann 2902 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jette Döring 1484 KPMG Kiel WK U8
Barne Härtel 2569 Schülldorf MK U8
Felipe Gähde 2133 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Eva Boxberger 833 Remondis WK U8
Neele Wulff 9166 Melsdorf WK U8
Jonna Jenß 3468 Kiel WK U8
Eliah Stock 7959 Borener SV MK U8
Tristan Krohn 4259 Kiel MK U10
Ada Kasic 3701 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Emma Bednarek 435 Reventlouschule WK U8
Emil Lohmann 4802 Kiel MK U8
Matti Röttger 6645 Kiel MK U8
David Pade 5853 Kiel MK U8
Honia Taha 8139 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Annalena Münstermann 5489 Kiel WK U8
Samir Shomali 7615 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Beke Süverkrüp 8089 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Frida Hanna Kolasinski 4093 Suchsdorfer Rennmäuse WK U8
Anton Yilmaz 9199 Reventlouschule MK U10
Lotta Blome 681 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Laura Bieck 598 Reventlouschule WK U10
Lucian Jacob Schmeling 7081 Kiel MK U8
Charlotte Roth 6714 Lernwerft WK U8
Noel Alexander Ehlers 1667 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Maxi Röhl 6618 Kiel WK U8
Julie Ehlers 1663 Melsdorf WK U8
Adele Ohrt 5777 Kiel WK U8
Julian Sellschopp 7582 Schwentinental MK U8
Emil Häusgen 2575 Kiel MK U8
Tyl Dumjahn 1589 Kiel MK U10
Anelia Petkov 6053 Reventlouschule WK U8
Can Schön 7205 Kiel MK U8
Clara Maria Rave 6383 Kiel WK U8
Dominik Fiedler 1922 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Ceylin Orhan 5804 Melsdorf WK U10
Clara Buczylowski 1040 Kiel WK U8
Matwej Nünning 5726 Reventlouschule MK U8
Peter Spengler 7754 Kiel MK U8
Ida Dümpelmann 1574 Kiel WK U8
Momme Papke 5891 Kiel MK U8
Adrian Iskam 3311 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Alma Junker 3579 Preetz WK U8
Merle Werner 8859 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Laurenz Müller 5460 Molfsee MK U8
Magnus Wessig 8872 Molfsee MK U8
Liah Ehlers 1664 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Grit Holte 3182 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Nele Krause 4195 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Matti Esrom 1788 Kiel MK U8
Svea Thiele 8237 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Cara Bohrer 764 Heikendorf WK U8
Paul Tomforde 10352 . MK U8
Tobias Richter 6550 LG KVG Die Straßentreter MK U8
Darian Schilde 7003 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Frida Scheffler 6960 Mielkendorf WK U10
Justus Lemke 1553 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Liam Lehmann 4591 Mönkeberg MK U8
Emil Ganzenmüller 2150 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Maximilian Schrank 7284 Kiel MK U8
Elin Tekin 8187 Kiel WK U8
Knut Redeski 6397 Kiel MK U8
Maj Marckwordt 5033 Kiel WK U8
Leon Chudzinski 1206 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U10
Sofia Marleen Sommer 7727 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Ruth Elisabeth Klausch 3872 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Friso Rüter 6758 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse MK U8
Milla Sindt 7675 Kiel WK U8
Freya Helth 2891 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lotta Mertens 5211 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Emil Kramkowski 10323 . MK U8
Jasper Bertermann 548 Ottenbüttel MK U8
Oskar Mio Orlinski 5806 Kiel MK U8
Henri Welna 8819 Kiel MK U8
Katara Zimmermann 9273 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lahja Kulm 4383 Kiel WK U10
Latif Bicer 595 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Jette Herber 2931 SV Rot Weiss Werben WK U10
Nils Strasser 8009 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Paul Richter 6544 Kiel MK U8
Enya Kayli Mikutta 5299 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U10
Finus Iwohn 3324 Heikendorf MK U8
Hannu Struck 8036 Reventlouschule MK U8
Hannes Gehricke 2193 Hardenbergschule MK U10
David Klimek 3907 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Ella Kaiser 3644 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Arina Bitkov 644 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Paul Seckler 7529 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Alisa Bischel 635 Kiel WK U8
Nele Liesch 4717 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Soé Fabienne Voigt 8543 Kiel WK U8
Cord Wenzel 8843 Raketen Schulensee MK U8
Gustav Rossius 6709 Kiel MK U8
Lena Bartell 307 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Emil Kiese 3810 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lusine Baghdasaryan 248 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Niklas Clausen 1232 Kiel MK U8
Ella Gramenz 2369 AWO Kinderhaus WK U8
Anouk Le Gall 4573 Kiel WK U8
Levin Curi 1287 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Bruno Klapper 3865 Uwe Jens Lornsen Schule und Freunde MK U10
Maya Hinz 3059 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Niklas Böge 720 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Mavie Leuk Emden 4676 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Erik Derkowski 1399 Reventlouschule MK U8
Tian Langkabel 4515 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Smilla Morawietz 5406 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Mila Skirde 7689 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse WK U8
Matti Heinrichs 2858 Kita Am Wohld MK U8
Elias Schimmelplennig 7007 Kiel MK U8
Anastasia Bitkov 643 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Emma Hänsel 2566 Kiel WK U8
Sam Hoffmann 3141 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jonas Mundil 5516 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Vladimir Weigl 8788 Reventlouschule MK U10
Leo Moser 5421 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Emilia Fikus 1926 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Emma Hauptmann 2788 Kiel WK U8
Amrei Nehlsen 5565 Kiel WK U8
Marie Domurath 1515 Kiel WK U8
Wido Haverbier 2806 Kiel MK U8
Finn Lück 4877 Kiel MK U8
Levin Becker 404 Uwe Jens Lornsen Schule und Freunde MK U10
Milla Opitz 5801 Kiel WK U8
Jonathan Kähler 3613 Achterwehr MK U8
Jonas Ole Friedrichsen 2077 Kiel MK U8
Ebba Pagnia 5868 Team Pagnia WK U8
Lennard Siepert 7641 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Nima Zillmann 9264 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Nele Gnaß 2281 Kiel WK U8
Erik Schramm 7274 Quarnbek MK U8
Milla Lia Kutscher 4420 Quarnbek WK U8
Vegard Anton Liedttke 4711 Kiel MK U10
Lolle Marlene Momsen 5399 TSV Neuwittenbek WK U8
Henri Busch 1098 BuFamily MK U8
Mathilda Gerling 2229 Reventlouschule WK U8
Johanna Habermann 2547 Kiel WK U8
Lukas Schröder 7315 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Rosa Westmann-Hail 8878 Strande WK U10
Piet Siewertsen 7661 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Julius Maaßen 4953 Laboe MK U8
Ida Lehmann 4586 MTV Dänischenhagen WK U8
Ella Petersen 6004 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jannis Sellschopp 7581 Schwentinental MK U8
Hinrike Heyel 3001 Uwe Jens Lornsen Schule und Freunde WK U8
Ella Wolpers 9114 Kiel WK U8
Fiete Butenschön 1112 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Laurens Behm 441 Kiel MK U8
Leonie Neumann 5596 Kronshagen WK U8
Helena Geiger 2199 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Ida Hiß 3080 Reventlouschule WK U10
Tim Feine 1884 Hardenbergschule MK U10
Mette Abraham 27 Kiel WK U8
Luisa Zwenke 9310 Hardenbergschule WK U10
Leon Schur 7462 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lilia Lopez 4821 Kiel WK U8
Elisabeth Martens 5079 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Artur Friedrich Vullriede 8657 Kiel MK U8
Frederik Detering 1400 Kiel MK U8
Quinn Bessling 562 Kiel MK U8
Julius Daniel Gabbert 2125 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Tilda Hermine Mund 5512 Kiel WK U8
Nilo Schneider 7179 MTV Dänischenhagen MK U8
Lisa von Döhren 8590 Molfsee WK U8
Vincent Gnutow 2283 Reventlouschule MK U8
Juno Jacobsen 3343 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Eric Häsler 2573 Reventlouschule MK U8
Amaro Sohnrey 7713 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Ole Latteier 4548 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
nn nn 5746 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Konrad Barz 331 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Mieke Biedermann 603 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Jacob Wegner 8766 Schwedenenck MK U8
Ensar Berisha 532 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Pelle Bauerdorf 354 Molfsee MK U8
Amelie Wetzig 8898 Friedrich-Junge-Schule WK U8
Luca Pascal Streibich 8028 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Gustav Knierim 3955 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Nele Esrom 1790 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lea Cathrin Zabel 9208 Kiel WK U8
Thies König 4038 schiefe-zaehne-kiel MK U8
Nina Jeswein 3490 Reventlouschule WK U10
Lynn Werner 8857 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Tomke Braun 883 Reventlouschule MK U10
Schulamit Aschoff 173 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U10
Alma Kruse 4293 Kiel WK U8
Bjarne Picht 6103 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Solveig Peace 5928 Reventlouschule WK U8
Suvi Breyde 935 Lernwerft WK U8
Jonas Hüllemann 3247 Kronshagen MK U8
Jonna Off 5761 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Henrike Junkers 3588 Molfsee WK U8
Oskar Kubbutat 4319 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Theo von Criegern 8583 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Johanna Heepe 2822 Kiel WK U8
Caspar Mundhenke 5514 Reventlouschule MK U8
Mia Schröder 7319 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Sofia Stoltenberg 7986 Reventlouschule WK U8
Jamal A. Rathke 6371 Kiel MK U8
Elly Rüter 6757 KiTa Suchsdorf / Rennmäuse WK U8
Nils Warnecke 8722 Dersau MK U8
Jonas Müller 5453 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U10
Fynn Rathje 6358 Reventlouschule MK U8
Linus Borgmann 805 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Salomon Libuda 4690 Eckernförde MK U8
Stella Hoffmann 3142 Kiel WK U8
Sophie Geers 2188 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Simon Thelen 8226 Kiel MK U8
Greta Marit Laschinsky 4529 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Oskar Garbrecht 2155 Kiel MK U8
Levin Kuhn 4368 Running Kuh(n)s MK U8
Frido Stricker 8031 LG Albatros Kiel MK U8
Ann-Jolie Zürker 9302 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Katrin tanja Vogt 8534 Kiel WK U8
Till Sonntag 7736 Reventlouschule MK U8
Mustafa Algumur 78 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Henry Junker 3581 Schönkirchen MK U8

zurück zur Übersicht