Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 4 km) 2017

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Tim Edzards 10364 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:32:29h 00:32:31h M (1)
2. Simon B 10365 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:33:29h 00:33:31h M (2)
3. Mansor Farah 1939 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:33:36h 00:33:37h M (3)
4. Claudius Michalak 10417 Zippel's L 00:33:40h 00:33:43h M30 (1)
5. Falko Vehling 2123 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:36:33h 00:36:35h M30 (2)
6. Philipp Grotrian 4757 LG Zippels Runaways 00:37:06h 00:37:08h M (4)
7. Jan Nikulla 6017 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 00:37:20h 00:37:22h MJ U20 (1)
8. Sebastian Gomolka 2509 TuS Kelsterbach 00:37:27h 00:37:31h M (5)
9. Philipp Rittscher 6999 Turnschuhheizer 00:37:37h 00:37:40h M30 (3)
10. Maya Rehberg 10363 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:38:01h 00:38:03h W (1)
11. Lars Meinert 5478 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:38:08h 00:38:10h M30 (4)
12. Jan Merkens 5522 CAU 00:38:16h 00:38:19h M30 (5)
13. Christian Berg 542 Bad Salzuflen 00:38:20h 00:38:34h M (6)
14. Kilian Kuhlbrodt 4643 Laboe 00:38:21h 00:38:36h MJ U18 (1)
15. Miguel Vogelgsang 9010 LAV Husum 00:38:53h 00:38:55h M35 (1)
16. Isabell Teegen 10420 TOYOTA Auto Centrum Lass 00:39:12h 00:39:14h W (2)
17. Helmut Kreidner 4476 Berlin 00:39:15h 00:39:18h M60 (1)
18. Michal Achczynski 34 Kiel 00:39:20h 00:39:23h M (7)
19. Lars Bumke 1150 Wattenbek City 00:39:26h 00:39:31h M (8)
20. Christopher Spiegel 8214 Zippel's Runaways 00:39:39h 00:39:41h M (9)
21. Niklas Schandt 1703 Evangelische Bank 00:39:50h 00:40:29h M (10)
22. Christopher Holtz 3418 Special Olympics 00:39:54h 00:40:06h M (11)
23. Marc Joswig 3777 Kiel 00:39:57h 00:40:00h M30 (6)
24. Alexander Br 1040 Kiel 00:40:11h 00:42:14h M (12)
25. Christian Ewert 1909 Kenias letzte Reserve 00:40:13h 00:40:16h M (13)
26. Thomas G 2482 Wendtorf 00:40:13h 00:40:18h M35 (2)
27. Michael Gose 2518 TMP 00:40:15h 00:40:20h M35 (3)
28. Jens Vahlkamp 10360 TSV Neustadt 00:40:22h 00:40:32h M (14)
29. Simon Daout 9853 CVJM Kiel 150 00:40:38h 00:41:03h M (15)
30. Moritz Abel 26 TSG 00:40:48h 00:40:50h M (16)
31. Frederik Heesch 10357 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:40:50h 00:40:57h M30 (7)
32. Oleg Schamerowski 7353 Landgericht Kiel 00:40:54h 00:40:57h M50 (1)
33. Holger Schipp 7433 Trias Bad Schwartau 00:41:15h 00:41:18h M45 (1)
34. Lars H 3315 Kiel 00:41:17h 00:46:33h M30 (8)
35. Kemal Dames 9830 CVJM Kiel 150 00:41:20h 00:41:22h M45 (2)
36. Cristian Richert 6923 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:41:20h 00:41:24h M40 (1)
37. Jens Appel 7049 EMTV 00:41:28h 00:41:31h M (17)
38. Veit Susallek 8565 TMP 00:41:29h 00:41:30h M45 (3)
39. Chris D 1660 Schneeezeit 00:41:32h 00:42:02h M (18)
40. Bjarne Semmler 8020 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:41:36h 00:41:54h MJ U20 (2)
41. Lasse Kohrn 4345 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:41:36h 00:41:49h M (19)
42. Maren Ernst 9372 Hollingstedt 00:41:38h 00:41:42h W30 (1)
43. Fritz Lehmann 4891 run and dream raceteam 00:41:38h 00:41:41h M55 (1)
44. Torsten Stein 8349 Bayer Kiel 00:41:41h 00:41:46h M50 (2)
45. Kai-Henrik Wagner 9176 Hans Wagner Running Team Neum 00:41:43h 00:41:50h M (20)
46. Ole Behrends 467 Kiel 00:41:49h 00:41:58h M40 (2)
47. Bjarne Westphal 9398 Braunschweig 00:41:52h 00:41:55h M (21)
48. Nicole Adler 56 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:41:53h 00:41:57h W (3)
49. Pierre Teichmann 8644 Kiel Oncology Network 00:41:55h 00:42:31h M (22)
50. S Johannsen 3742 STV S 00:41:59h 00:42:45h M35 (4)
51. Justus Hahn 2844 ATN 00:41:59h 00:42:30h MJ U18 (2)
52. Bennet Wei 9313 Kronshagen 00:41:59h 00:42:13h MJ U18 (3)
53. Simon Kempf 3998 ATN 00:42:00h 00:42:32h MJ U18 (4)
54. Jan-Henning Schr 7726 Schwentinental 00:42:01h 00:42:05h M50 (3)
55. Daniel Burmester 1164 Kiel 00:42:03h 00:42:17h M35 (5)
56. Kim Andr Jessen 3714 Kiel 00:42:07h 00:42:23h M30 (9)
57. J Herrmann 3192 SV Friedrichsort 00:42:09h 00:42:15h M45 (4)
58. Andr Groth 260 Kessin 00:42:22h 00:44:58h M30 (10)
59. David Schneider 7587 Kiel 00:42:35h 00:45:44h M40 (3)
60. Florian Marquardt 5352 Pl 00:42:38h 00:43:16h M (23)
61. Christin Adler 55 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:42:40h 00:42:44h W (4)
62. Felix Bareiss 774 Kiel 00:42:42h 00:42:46h M35 (6)
63. Marten Quandt 6666 Kiel 00:42:50h 00:42:54h M35 (7)
64. Rasmus Blasel 696 TSV Kronshagen 00:42:53h 00:43:07h MJ U18 (5)
65. Christian Hohenwald 3388 TSV Altenholz 00:42:53h 00:42:57h M30 (11)
66. Kerstin Schmidt-Krutein 7537 Kiel 00:42:59h 00:43:04h W40 (1)
67. Nils Westphal 9405 Kiel 00:43:03h 00:45:55h M40 (4)
68. Nils Magosch 5260 Kiel 00:43:07h 00:43:16h M (24)
69. Matthias Schramm 7693 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:43:08h 00:43:38h M (25)
70. Marc-Andre Beyer 3925 Raytheon Ansch 00:43:14h 00:43:41h M35 (8)
71. Michael Lachenmann 9988 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:43:15h 00:43:24h M50 (4)
72. Kristian Blasel 695 Kieler Nachrichten 00:43:16h 00:43:29h M45 (5)
73. Manuel Stuhr 8538 IB.SH 00:43:18h 00:46:36h M40 (5)
74. Friedrich Hagner 2836 Schwedeneck 00:43:21h 00:43:25h MJ U20 (3)
75. Julian Schr 7730 USC Kiel 00:43:23h 00:43:50h M30 (12)
76. Thomas B 1117 SG HSH Nordbank 00:43:30h 00:43:37h M50 (5)
77. Karsten Dylanski 1685 Kiel 00:43:34h 00:43:42h M55 (2)
78. Florian Ceynowa 1239 Melsdorf 00:43:34h 00:45:49h M (26)
79. Jan Paul Meinardus 5477 F 00:43:35h 00:44:16h M30 (13)
80. Stefan Junker 3815 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel 00:43:37h 00:43:53h M40 (6)
81. Matthias Albrechtsen 91 Molfsee 00:43:45h 00:43:57h M40 (7)
82. Kamran Amiri 119 D 00:43:54h 00:44:53h M (27)
83. Torben Rossow 7116 Kiel 00:43:59h 00:44:12h M35 (9)
84. Michael Zink 9791 Schneider Electric 00:44:00h 00:46:13h M35 (10)
85. Ansgar Stalder 8264 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:44:00h 00:44:10h M50 (6)
86. Corinna Beck 390 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:44:01h 00:44:05h W (5)
87. Dirk Werner 9376 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:44:04h 00:44:08h M45 (6)
88. S Olbrich 6132 Kiel 00:44:08h 00:44:40h M40 (8)
89. Markus Hardrath 362 Trias Bad Schwartau 00:44:09h 00:44:27h M45 (7)
90. Sven L 5186 Baumarkt 165 00:44:10h 00:45:48h M (28)
91. Konstantin Kraemer 4412 Baumarkt 165 00:44:10h 00:45:48h M30 (14)
92. Holger Thielen 8700 F 00:44:10h 00:44:41h M45 (8)
92. Markus Jeschkeit 10338 Lauftreff am Wasserturm 01:33:51h 01:33:51h M50 (8)
93. Fabian Marten 5364 Kiel 00:44:12h 00:44:17h M (29)
94. Thomas Ulbrich 8919 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:44:12h 00:44:19h M45 (9)
95. Marcel Stock 8415 G 00:44:13h 00:47:31h M (30)
96. Moritz Mertens 5528 Flintbek 00:44:13h 00:44:22h MJ U18 (6)
97. Torben Sander 7254 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel 00:44:14h 00:44:22h MJ U20 (4)
98. Richard Roubaud 7137 mobilcom-debitel 00:44:14h 00:44:40h M55 (3)
99. Claudius Zelenka 9755 M 00:44:14h 00:44:50h M (31)
101. Nils Markworth 5342 Kiel 00:44:18h 00:51:29h M35 (11)
102. Sebastian Sch 7800 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:44:18h 00:44:28h M35 (12)
103. Torben Johannsen 3743 mobilcom-debitel 00:44:20h 00:44:46h M35 (13)
104. Eliane Lehmann 4890 M 00:44:21h 00:45:05h W40 (2)
105. Alexander Suslov 8566 Team154 Running Devision 00:44:24h 00:47:16h M30 (15)
106. Andr Behrendt 468 USC Kiel 00:44:24h 00:44:35h M40 (9)
107. Kristin Taubert 8624 Kronshagen 00:44:27h 00:45:20h W (6)
108. Matthias Schneider 387 Kiel 00:44:29h 00:44:36h M50 (7)
109. Roland Dembowsky 1439 KIV Kieler Immobilienverwaltung 00:44:33h 00:44:45h M45 (10)
110. Hannes L 5180 Kiel 00:44:34h 00:45:12h M (33)
111. Ole M 5688 Quiius 00:44:39h 00:44:42h MJ U18 (7)
112. Liam Herrmann 3193 TSV Kronshagen Judo 00:44:41h 00:46:16h MJ U18 (8)
113. Torge Marxsen 5394 Kiel 00:44:42h 00:45:13h MJ U18 (9)
114. Jens Bodenthien 754 B 00:44:42h 00:45:05h M45 (11)
115. Jens Hoeft 3314 Kiel 00:44:43h 00:44:54h M60 (2)
116. Rainer Kallies 3881 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornh 00:44:47h 00:45:14h M40 (10)
117. Sven Siebert 8061 Kiel 00:44:47h 00:44:52h M40 (11)
118. Christian Sch 5113 Kiel 00:44:52h 00:45:25h M30 (16)
119. Stefan Runde 7173 Melsdorf 00:44:53h 00:45:30h M45 (12)
120. Peter Kondla 4371 Krefeld 00:44:55h 00:45:24h M45 (13)
121. Bernd Hoefer 3312 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:44:57h 00:46:00h M40 (12)
122. Oliver Gehricke 2314 Kiel 00:44:58h 00:46:05h M45 (14)
123. Lina Sofie Scholz 7668 TSV Klausdorf 00:44:58h 00:45:34h WJ U18 (1)
124. Olaf Wittenstein 9904 CVJM Kiel 150 00:45:03h 00:45:28h M30 (17)
125. Ronald Reich 6816 SEE & RUN Bordesholm 00:45:06h 00:45:13h M50 (8)
126. Jean-Philipp Hasslberger 3008 BDO AG 00:45:09h 00:47:23h M (34)
127. Thorsten Nasse 9878 CVJM Kiel 150 00:45:11h 00:45:53h M30 (18)
128. Henrik Greve 2583 Quarnbek 00:45:13h 00:45:33h M35 (14)
129. Bj Neumann 5936 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:45:13h 00:45:16h M45 (15)
130. Hendrik Hellmond 3116 SG Athletico B 00:45:15h 00:46:11h M (35)
131. Frank Rickmann 6956 Raytheon Ansch 00:45:15h 00:45:21h M50 (9)
132. Tjark Giese 2388 Kiel 00:45:18h 00:46:09h MJ U20 (5)
133. Kira Kiehl 4027 Timmaspe 00:45:18h 00:49:06h W (7)
134. Frederike Holdhof 3396 Kiel Oncology Network 00:45:21h 00:45:46h W (8)
135. Thomas Tolksdorf 8830 Schierensee 00:45:24h 00:45:31h M45 (16)
136. Jann Weber 9240 Kiel 00:45:25h 00:47:29h M (36)
137. Niklas Paulsen 6276 FLS Runners 00:45:26h 00:52:37h M (37)
138. Lennart Korth 4392 Boxring TSV Pl 00:45:26h 00:45:51h M35 (15)
139. Ulf Bettermann 601 Hamburg 00:45:28h 00:45:49h M35 (16)
140. Sascha Kr 4548 LG TuS Petersfehn 00:45:29h 00:46:34h M (38)
141. Gunnar Haude 3013 D 00:45:29h 00:45:56h M45 (17)
142. Benjamin Hess 3218 Grube 00:45:30h 00:47:53h M35 (17)
143. Carsten Schwalm 7906 Ostrhauderfehn 00:45:30h 00:45:36h M (39)
144. Bj Mattson 6684 Raytheon Ansch 00:45:32h 00:45:38h M30 (19)
145. Henning Meier 5462 Kiel 00:45:41h 00:46:07h M30 (20)
146. Malte Christen 1259 SG HSH Nordbank 00:45:41h 00:46:03h M40 (13)
147. Michel D 1669 Kiel 00:45:44h 00:46:41h M (40)
148. Lars Seiffert 7988 Hugo Hamann 00:45:45h 00:45:57h M45 (18)
149. Holger Wege 9252 Kiel 00:45:46h 00:45:53h M55 (4)
150. Arne Heinrichs 3085 Kiel 00:45:47h 00:48:43h M40 (14)
151. Dirk Hinz 3273 Kiel 00:45:47h 00:46:20h M45 (19)
152. Dennis Inselmann 3559 Bike & Outdoor Company 00:45:49h 00:51:41h M30 (21)
153. Steve Kalke 3877 Kiel 00:45:52h 00:48:26h M30 (22)
154. Simon Jacobsen 3603 Kiel 00:45:52h 00:51:39h M (41)
155. Jona Stuck 8513 Kiel 00:45:52h 00:46:07h MJ U20 (6)
156. Kim Fey 2013 Kiel 00:45:52h 00:46:50h WJ U20 (1)
157. Patrick Wyppych 9704 Bike & Outdoor Company 00:45:52h 00:52:03h M (42)
158. Andy Geisler 2320 Kiel 00:45:54h 00:46:09h M45 (20)
159. Martin Clemen 1300 Kiel 00:45:54h 00:46:21h M30 (23)
160. Natalie Klassen 9827 CVJM Kiel 150 00:45:55h 00:47:33h W30 (2)
161. J Colmorgen 1313 Landgericht Kiel 00:45:55h 00:45:58h M45 (21)
162. Max Jungk 3812 BEEfit 00:45:56h 00:46:42h M35 (18)
163. Oliver Piontkowski 1653 Kiel 00:45:57h 00:46:25h M45 (22)
164. Martin M 5799 Stryker 00:45:59h 00:46:23h M40 (15)
165. Holger L 5187 Kiel 00:46:00h 00:46:39h M45 (23)
166. Nele Wrobel 9660 Kiel 00:46:01h 00:46:04h WJ U20 (2)
167. Peter M 5689 Kiel 00:46:01h 00:46:16h M45 (24)
168. Gabi Gau 9840 CVJM Kiel 150 00:46:02h 00:47:39h W30 (3)
169. Maximilian Steuernagel 8402 Rosa Rostig 00:46:03h 00:49:58h M (43)
170. Marie Friese 2193 Schacht-Audorf 00:46:04h 00:50:52h W (9)
171. Dino Rosenbaum 7091 Pl 00:46:05h 00:46:47h M45 (25)
172. Marco Klaas 4089 Gettorf 00:46:07h 00:47:27h M50 (10)
173. Christian Kellermann 3987 Landgericht Kiel 00:46:09h 00:50:33h M (44)
174. Hauke Kock 4256 Kronshagen 00:46:09h 00:46:30h M50 (11)
175. Holger Peters 6348 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:46:10h 00:46:23h M55 (5)
176. Lukas Pretzsch 6604 Preetz 00:46:12h 00:46:33h MJ U18 (10)
177. Max Steden 8309 Kiel 00:46:15h 00:46:31h M40 (16)
178. Jens Ewering 1907 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:46:15h 00:46:34h M55 (6)
179. Frank Schekat 7390 Wendtorf 00:46:19h 00:47:15h M45 (26)
180. Inke Specht 8194 Heikendorf 00:46:20h 00:47:22h W40 (3)
181. Stefan K 4276 USC Kiel 00:46:22h 00:46:34h M50 (12)
182. Ralf M 5807 D 00:46:23h 00:46:28h M (45)
183. Luca Kanngie 3914 Kiel 00:46:23h 00:46:34h M (46)
184. Matthias B 792 Raytheon Ansch 00:46:24h 00:47:24h M35 (19)
185. Ulf K 3847 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:46:25h 00:46:29h M45 (27)
186. S Heistermann 3096 SG HSH Nordbank 00:46:25h 00:46:31h M50 (13)
187. Laif Carstensen 1226 Raytheon Ansch 00:46:27h 00:46:32h M50 (14)
188. Mark Sattelkau 7269 Kiel 00:46:29h 00:50:02h M (47)
189. Zeghay Enquay 1860 Kiel 00:46:30h 00:46:37h M55 (7)
190. Lothar Brand 916 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:33h 00:46:49h M60 (3)
191. Andreas Luczak 9862 CVJM Kiel 150 00:46:34h 00:47:55h M45 (28)
192. Fabian Langhoff 4801 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:46:34h 00:50:21h M30 (24)
193. Olga Scheiermann 7387 PwC 00:46:35h 00:47:09h W (10)
194. Lars Wendler 9348 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:46:37h 00:46:45h M50 (15)
195. Sven Leder 4883 Fahrdorf 00:46:38h 00:47:03h M45 (29)
196. Marvin Kastner 3943 Laboe 00:46:40h 00:47:38h M (48)
197. Christoph K 4304 Rendsburg 00:46:40h 00:50:42h M35 (20)
198. Bj Groth 2650 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:46:44h 00:53:18h MJ U20 (7)
199. Mirka Wieck 9436 Gettorf 00:46:45h 00:47:05h W40 (4)
200. Philipp Harl 2960 Brock M 00:46:45h 00:49:32h M30 (25)
201. Ebba Brettschneider 982 Flintbek 00:46:46h 00:47:18h W45 (1)
202. Michael Benninghoff 530 benninghoff communications 00:46:46h 00:47:27h M40 (17)
203. Klaus Schaper 8871 Borener SV 00:46:46h 00:47:18h M30 (26)
204. Marten Szidt 9281 Kiel 00:46:49h 00:48:15h M35 (21)
205. Holger Hinrichs 3264 FH L 00:46:49h 00:47:15h M45 (30)
206. Phillipp Kloth 4171 Schwentinental 00:46:50h 00:47:13h MJ U20 (8)
207. Lara Brauer 934 Kiel 00:46:51h 00:48:35h W (11)
208. Jan Wildeman 9263 Schwedeneck 00:46:52h 00:53:34h MJ U20 (9)
209. Andreas Weidner 9289 Raytheon Ansch 00:46:52h 00:47:44h M50 (16)
210. Sascha Kath 3948 F 00:46:53h 00:50:00h M (49)
211. Hannes Junge 3804 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:46:53h 00:50:09h M (50)
212. Horst Knorr 4216 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:46:53h 00:47:26h M55 (8)
213. Norman Christ 1257 Kiel 00:46:54h 00:47:26h M35 (22)
214. Mona Borchert 854 Kiel 00:46:54h 00:47:50h W35 (1)
215. Jan-Eric Hein 3062 Aukrug 00:46:56h 00:51:30h M35 (23)
216. Christian Clausen 1286 Bootcamp Kiel 00:46:57h 00:47:05h M35 (24)
217. Matthias Krisch 4508 Brock M 00:46:58h 00:49:43h M50 (17)
218. Andreas Villwock 8997 Elmshorn 00:46:58h 00:47:21h M50 (18)
219. Sascha Markowski 5336 Sauer Compressors 00:46:58h 00:47:24h M30 (27)
220. Leon Witte 9569 Hebbelschule 00:46:58h 00:47:57h MJ U18 (11)
221. Benjamin Book 840 Kronshagen 00:47:01h 00:47:52h MJ U20 (10)
222. Dirk Schmoll 7561 Kiel 00:47:03h 00:47:38h M45 (31)
223. Grzegorz Maciejewski-Wei 5242 Kiel 00:47:03h 00:47:22h M30 (28)
224. Sebastian Zorn 9808 Kiel 00:47:04h 00:53:23h M (51)
225. Mike Addae 50 Fries 00:47:04h 00:47:52h M30 (29)
226. Joachim Krabbenh 4409 IB.SH 00:47:06h 00:47:35h M40 (18)
227. Mark Foge 2097 Kiel 00:47:09h 00:47:16h M40 (19)
228. Runa Kolb 4348 Kiel 00:47:09h 00:49:13h W35 (2)
229. Stephan Scholz 7670 BSG Sparkasse Harburg-Buxtehude 00:47:10h 00:50:26h M45 (32)
230. Nikita Danilenko 1390 Kiel 00:47:10h 00:47:48h M35 (25)
231. Tom Hardt 2959 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:47:14h 00:48:23h M50 (19)
232. Andreas Millat 5623 TC FIKO Rostock 00:47:16h 00:48:01h M55 (9)
233. J Radde 10317 F 00:47:16h 00:47:21h M45 (33)
234. Christopher Schaarschmidt 7294 Raisdorfer TSV 00:47:17h 00:49:48h MJ U20 (11)
235. Birgit Reinke-Wiese 6872 Schwentinental 00:47:22h 00:47:34h W55 (1)
236. John Baines 270 Schwentinental 00:47:23h 00:48:00h M40 (20)
237. Jens Holst 3410 Zahnarztpraxis Herzberg&Ivanov 00:47:23h 00:47:41h M35 (26)
238. Sven Krause 4460 Kronshagen 00:47:24h 00:47:48h M35 (27)
239. Detlef Jahnke 3626 Team RUN for FUN 00:47:24h 00:48:09h M45 (34)
240. Niklas Meyer 5570 Schwentinental 00:47:25h 00:51:02h M (52)
241. Thomas Lewko 4984 Molfsee 00:47:25h 00:47:32h M45 (35)
242. Torsten Passick 6252 Eckernf 00:47:26h 00:47:28h M35 (28)
243. Martin Proksch 6629 Kiel 00:47:27h 00:48:22h M30 (30)
244. Jan Beckmann 433 Kiel 00:47:27h 00:48:01h M40 (21)
245. Bjarne Steinmetz 8372 Eckernf 00:47:27h 00:47:39h MJ U18 (12)
246. Kjell Schlichter 7454 Kiel 00:47:28h 00:47:37h M45 (36)
247. Lars Koeve 4333 Kiel 00:47:28h 00:49:31h M (53)
248. Maik Hollensen 3401 Kiel 00:47:29h 00:47:48h M (54)
249. David Stock 8416 Borener SV 00:47:30h 00:47:36h M40 (22)
250. Andr Zimmermann 9779 Hugo Hamann 00:47:32h 00:50:12h M30 (31)
251. Finnley Paolella 6232 ATN 00:47:35h 00:49:50h MJ U18 (13)
252. Jens Schuldt 7291 Kiel 00:47:35h 00:48:09h M50 (20)
253. Ole Sattler 7273 IRuN'ner 00:47:36h 00:49:31h M (55)
254. Winfried V 9004 Gro 00:47:36h 00:51:09h M45 (37)
255. Yannick Stechmann 8305 Hamburg 00:47:36h 00:48:40h M30 (32)
256. Nina Landsberger 4762 USC Kiel 00:47:39h 00:47:47h W40 (5)
257. Thore Kallweit 3883 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:47:39h 00:51:23h M (56)
258. Florian Hennings 3152 Kiel 00:47:40h 00:47:50h M40 (23)
259. Hans Schiele 7414 Kiel 00:47:41h 00:48:58h M50 (21)
260. Mike Rumpf 7172 Kiel 00:47:41h 00:47:54h M40 (24)
261. Andrzej Pawel Karpinski 3413 Kiel 00:47:41h 00:52:45h M40 (25)
262. Axel Homann 3426 4gotten5 00:47:42h 00:48:19h M50 (22)
263. Helge Tonnus 8837 Haus und Grund 00:47:44h 00:48:23h M55 (10)
264. Sina Knappe 6417 USC Kiel 00:47:46h 00:48:25h W30 (4)
265. Noah El-Samalouti 1820 Kiel 00:47:48h 00:50:42h MJ U18 (14)
266. Nicolas Von heyer 9074 Kiel 00:47:49h 00:48:23h M45 (38)
267. Dietmar Feddern 1959 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:47:49h 00:47:59h M60 (4)
268. Ronja Schuldt 7811 Kiel 00:47:50h 00:50:45h W (12)
269. Claus Green 2563 Eckernf 00:47:51h 00:49:42h M55 (11)
270. Ute Heinemann 3076 Kiel 00:47:52h 00:48:44h W40 (6)
271. Thomas Sieck 8069 Rumohr 00:47:52h 00:48:26h M40 (26)
272. Christoph B 803 HSG M 00:47:56h 00:49:50h M (57)
273. Bj Bielenberg 9351 Nessendorf 00:47:56h 00:48:35h M45 (39)
274. Tammes Burghard 8606 Kiel 00:47:56h 00:48:21h MJ U18 (15)
275. Lars Staubermann 8296 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:47:57h 00:49:59h M50 (23)
276. Christopher Kr 4510 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:47:57h 00:48:04h M35 (29)
277. Kai Sondermann 8166 Die Laminatoren 00:47:58h 00:51:23h M40 (27)
278. Marcel Sonnrein 8174 Kiel 00:48:00h 00:52:14h M40 (28)
279. Clemens Schneider 7586 Bayer Kiel 00:48:02h 00:50:44h M30 (33)
280. Timo Pagel 10336 F 00:48:02h 00:49:53h M (58)
281. Benjamin Sascha Petersen 6365 BDO AG 00:48:03h 00:51:23h M35 (30)
282. Arne Szalies 8584 Leg Eider Sport 00:48:03h 00:48:26h M50 (24)
283. Michael Kasch 3931 Kiel 00:48:04h 00:48:16h M45 (40)
284. Thies Bischoff 673 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:48:05h 00:48:13h M45 (41)
285. Lars Piepenburg 6452 Kiel 00:48:06h 00:54:52h M45 (42)
286. Marco Schael 7333 Kronshagen 00:48:06h 00:49:42h MJ U18 (16)
287. Torben Bink 661 BDO AG 00:48:06h 00:51:28h M (59)
288. Christoph Tietzsch 8784 Kiel 00:48:07h 00:52:14h M (60)
289. Torsten Goele 2468 Kiel 00:48:08h 00:48:26h M35 (31)
290. Sakir Kirbudak 4061 SG DESIGNA 00:48:09h 00:48:24h M40 (29)
291. Sebastian Keber 3970 Hamburg 00:48:09h 00:53:09h M35 (32)
292. Marius Kamp 3896 Kiel 00:48:14h 00:50:29h M (61)
293. Susanne Tennstedt 8653 Henry Kruse Runners 00:48:15h 00:48:27h W40 (7)
294. Viktor Freidenberger 2138 Kiel 00:48:15h 00:49:52h M (62)
295. Petra Heinemann 3075 4gotten5 00:48:16h 00:48:51h W50 (1)
296. Lars-Oliver Schr 3795 Kiel 00:48:16h 00:49:37h M40 (30)
297. Zoran Strbenac 8475 ARIVA.DE AG 00:48:22h 00:52:00h M45 (43)
298. Christian Meyer 5552 Kiel 00:48:23h 00:50:42h M40 (31)
299. Fr Peetz 6294 heikendorf 00:48:24h 00:51:24h M40 (32)
300. Ingmar Windm 9526 LG Albatros Kiel 00:48:26h 00:48:39h M35 (33)
301. Leif S 8145 Projensdorfer7 00:48:27h 00:49:11h M35 (34)
302. Nele T 8825 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:48:27h 00:50:35h W30 (5)
303. Frank Niebel 5970 capita kiel 00:48:28h 00:48:54h M40 (33)
304. Verena Backen 248 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:48:28h 00:48:50h W35 (3)
305. Uwe Redecker 6772 Kiel 00:48:30h 00:48:38h M55 (12)
306. J H 3325 TSV Bordesholm 00:48:30h 00:48:54h M45 (44)
307. Tim Hapke 10342 F 00:48:32h 00:52:12h M30 (34)
308. Jan Hessel 3224 SG HSH Nordbank 00:48:32h 00:49:18h M (63)
309. Mathias Wutti 9699 Kiel 00:48:33h 00:56:17h M (64)
310. Gunnar Dittrich 1543 b+m Informatik 00:48:33h 00:50:50h M (65)
311. Gerd Teichert 8639 Kiel 00:48:33h 00:48:48h M55 (13)
312. Saboor Eskandari 1891 Flintbek 00:48:35h 00:51:23h MJ U20 (12)
313. J Kozik 4407 Kiel 00:48:35h 00:53:39h M50 (25)
314. Stefan Anderssohn 2355 Schwentinental 00:48:36h 00:52:37h M45 (45)
315. Horst Ulrich 8927 Kiel 00:48:36h 00:50:33h M40 (34)
316. Dirk G 2713 Bayer Kiel 00:48:37h 00:48:49h M45 (46)
317. Gero Kochinki 4253 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:48:37h 00:48:40h M40 (35)
318. Katja Lietzau 5020 Neum 00:48:38h 00:53:31h W (13)
319. Lars Tietje 8779 Radclub Kiel 2015 e.V 00:48:39h 00:49:16h M45 (47)
320. Eddi Coy 1336 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 00:48:39h 00:53:25h MJ U20 (13)
321. Henning Roth 7117 LG Thor 00:48:39h 00:56:01h M30 (35)
322. Lars Lange 4779 Stein 00:48:41h 00:49:11h M45 (48)
323. Felix Z 9804 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:48:42h 00:50:18h M40 (36)
324. Matthias Rehm 6805 Kiel 00:48:42h 00:49:42h M45 (49)
325. Elias Karsten 9851 CVJM Kiel 150 00:48:44h 00:49:57h M30 (36)
326. Oliver Gutt 9977 Bad Bevensen 00:48:44h 00:49:23h M35 (35)
327. Christoph Kurdinat 4696 Reinbek 00:48:44h 00:52:18h M30 (37)
328. Carsten Rusch 7187 Flitzratten 00:48:45h 00:49:27h M45 (50)
329. Arne Leisner 4917 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:48:46h 00:48:59h M50 (26)
330. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 6822 LG Albatros Kiel 00:48:47h 00:49:18h M30 (38)
331. Markus Marczinski 5319 MVK 00:48:49h 00:49:24h M30 (39)
332. J Hahn 9913 Remondis 00:48:49h 00:50:15h M55 (14)
333. Semih Aydemir 228 Projensdorfer7 00:48:52h 00:49:26h M (66)
334. Patrik Markvardsen 5341 kiel 00:48:53h 00:55:51h M45 (51)
335. Daniel Pagel 10344 F 00:48:53h 00:50:44h M (67)
336. Dirk Pl 10308 Team Poco 00:48:53h 00:56:17h M35 (36)
337. Irena Czycholl 1359 ITZUTH 00:48:54h 00:53:08h W30 (6)
338. Jasper Husfeld 3529 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:48:54h 00:52:08h MJ U18 (17)
339. Klaus Ki 4079 Altenholz 00:48:54h 00:49:05h M65 (1)
340. Jan-Cay von Appen 9060 Hugo Hamann 00:48:55h 00:52:32h M (68)
341. Lars Lassen-Badeja 4831 Altst 00:48:55h 00:49:19h M45 (52)
342. Edwin Westreicher-Kristen 9408 Kronshagen 00:48:55h 00:49:29h M35 (37)
343. Uwe-Carsten Kramer 4430 L! Troglodytia 00:48:55h 00:53:58h M50 (27)
344. Bj Oewerdieck 6107 Kiel 00:48:55h 00:54:37h M30 (40)
345. S Block 710 Aalemania Aalctraz 00:48:56h 00:54:44h M (69)
346. J Biehl 633 Noer 00:48:57h 00:49:13h M55 (15)
347. Jan Kaufhold 3950 Hamburg 00:48:57h 00:50:03h M30 (41)
348. Christian Vo 9117 Pl 00:48:58h 00:50:41h M (70)
349. Frank Krone 9860 CVJM Kiel 150 00:48:58h 00:50:01h M50 (28)
350. Sven Richter 6946 LG KVG Die Stra 00:48:58h 00:49:20h M45 (53)
351. Jan Rasmus Tikovsky 8785 Kiel 00:48:58h 00:51:49h M30 (42)
352. Birger Westphal 9397 Kiel 00:48:59h 00:49:04h MJ U18 (18)
353. Max Witt 9561 Kiel 00:48:59h 00:56:46h M (71)
354. Henrik Volkmann 9030 M 00:48:59h 00:50:16h MJ U20 (14)
355. Solveig Heimann 3059 Kiel 00:49:00h 00:49:28h W45 (2)
356. Olaf Cropp 1340 PwC 00:49:01h 00:50:30h M30 (43)
357. Phillip J 3783 Special Olympics 00:49:02h 00:50:26h M (72)
358. Marcus M 5682 Fockbek 00:49:03h 00:50:42h M45 (54)
359. Jan Anderle 125 Die Duracell-H 00:49:04h 00:56:03h M30 (44)
360. Peter Schr 7738 Kronshagen 00:49:04h 00:50:13h M60 (5)
361. Kristina van Riesen 8969 Blekendorf 00:49:06h 00:51:19h W45 (3)
362. Torsten Schlief 7458 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:49:08h 00:49:35h M50 (29)
363. Gina Eberhardt 6581 SC Mei 00:49:09h 00:52:46h WJ U20 (3)
364. Kristin Scheidler 7385 SG HSH Nordbank 00:49:09h 00:50:46h W30 (7)
365. Christoph Berlin 572 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:49:10h 00:50:13h M40 (37)
366. Marco Meyer 10323 F 00:49:10h 00:51:27h M45 (55)
367. Thomas Berger 553 SG F 00:49:10h 00:49:33h M45 (56)
368. Stefan Dahl 1367 OPeration Laufen 00:49:11h 00:54:27h M35 (38)
369. Tobias Brandt 926 Wattenbek 00:49:11h 00:51:35h M30 (45)
370. Manuel Ebert 1697 Kiel 00:49:11h 00:53:16h M40 (38)
371. Jan Runge 7177 Kiel 00:49:13h 00:52:00h M35 (39)
372. Michael Bauer 351 Kiel 00:49:13h 00:49:39h M55 (16)
373. Christian Schlabach 7439 Kosel 00:49:13h 00:50:08h M35 (40)
374. Andreas Bahnsen 263 Kronshagen 00:49:14h 00:50:17h M40 (39)
375. Lucius G 10013 Kiel 00:49:14h 00:53:13h MJ U18 (19)
376. Carsten Carstensen 1223 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:49:15h 00:49:24h M65 (2)
377. Hartwig H 3322 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:49:16h 00:49:25h M50 (30)
378. Luis Maiworm 5280 Hospiz Kieler F 00:49:16h 00:50:59h MJ U18 (20)
379. J Machnicki 5241 Kiel 00:49:16h 00:49:58h M50 (31)
380. Hannes B 785 Kiel 00:49:16h 00:51:33h M (73)
381. Hans-Thomas Petersen 6369 Achtrup 00:49:17h 00:54:18h M60 (6)
382. Olaf Beger 4873 Qaurnbek 00:49:17h 00:50:49h M50 (32)
383. Malte Arwers 201 Kronshagen 00:49:18h 00:49:30h M45 (57)
384. Jalel Gnounou 2452 LG Albatros Kiel 00:49:18h 00:49:29h M45 (58)
385. Daniel Baron 308 G 00:49:19h 00:52:09h M (74)
386. Robert Glander 2419 Kiel 00:49:19h 00:56:54h M (75)
387. Jan H 2809 G 00:49:20h 00:49:37h M40 (40)
388. Hannes Lerke 4962 Wismar 00:49:21h 00:49:41h M30 (46)
389. Thomas Jan 3655 Henstedt-Ulzburg 00:49:22h 00:49:43h M40 (41)
390. Mario Wunder 9684 Kiel 00:49:23h 00:53:19h M45 (59)
391. Gerd Steen 8313 Waldorfschule Kiel 00:49:23h 00:49:55h M50 (33)
392. Julian Behrendt 469 Kiel 00:49:25h 00:51:10h M30 (47)
393. Peters Melf 5501 Kiel 00:49:26h 00:54:22h M (76)
394. Markus Wollmann 9631 Kronshagen 00:49:27h 00:50:01h M45 (60)
395. Arne Peters 8971 e-nema GmbH 00:49:28h 00:56:54h M50 (34)
396. Jan-Peter Klinkhamer 4152 Schaalby 00:49:30h 00:49:55h M55 (17)
397. Nina Breidenbicher 10379 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:49:32h 00:51:24h WJ U20 (4)
398. Lars Bergert 555 Bordesholm 00:49:33h 00:52:09h M45 (61)
399. Detlef Schulz 7840 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:33h 00:51:20h M45 (62)
400. Patrick Lund 5215 Kiel 00:49:33h 00:59:40h M (77)
401. Gaby Kr 4413 Holstein / THW Kiel 00:49:34h 00:49:37h W55 (2)
402. Axel Fischbach 2038 Strande 00:49:34h 00:51:53h M50 (35)
403. Dennis Vo 10309 Team Poco 00:49:34h 00:56:54h MJ U20 (15)
404. Steffen Wildner 9479 Heikendorf 00:49:34h 00:49:49h M40 (42)
405. J Bandholt 291 Steuermann 00:49:34h 00:50:53h M45 (63)
406. Christian Hauschild 3020 Kronshagen 00:49:35h 00:50:17h M35 (41)
407. Marco K 4309 Kiel 00:49:36h 00:50:38h M40 (43)
408. Mark Brunkahl 1077 Kiel 00:49:36h 00:53:34h M40 (44)
409. Bernhard Steuernagel 8401 LaSaHaRa 00:49:37h 00:53:29h M55 (18)
410. Dietmar Behrens 471 Emmelsb 00:49:40h 00:50:00h M55 (19)
411. Ulrich Nebendahl 5907 Schwentinental 00:49:41h 00:50:21h M50 (36)
412. Adrian Schultze 1804 JU Kiel 00:49:42h 00:49:46h M (78)
413. Jakob Pohland 10410 00:49:42h 00:53:29h MJ U18 (21)
414. Jan-Ole Hartmann 2980 Selker Noor FTV 00:49:42h 00:52:13h MJ U18 (22)
415. Dagobert Falliner 1937 Kiel 00:49:43h 00:54:15h M40 (45)
416. Marco Staven 8301 Kiel 00:49:44h 00:52:17h M (79)
417. Mike Ahlschl 68 Kiel 00:49:45h 00:53:15h M40 (46)
418. Michael Ehlers 1385 Kiel 00:49:47h 00:50:20h M (80)
419. Andrea Schulze 7870 Kronshagen 00:49:47h 00:51:59h W50 (2)
420. G Bilski 657 Spiridon Schleswig 00:49:48h 00:50:16h M50 (37)
421. Daniel Plewka 6506 Kiel 00:49:48h 00:54:16h M (81)
422. Daniel Altrock 117 Kiel 00:49:51h 00:56:59h M (82)
423. Wolfgang R 7036 Kiel 00:49:51h 00:49:59h M40 (47)
424. Sascha Claes 1934 Kiel 00:49:51h 00:52:56h M30 (48)
425. Torsten Teifke 8646 Kiel 00:49:51h 00:52:34h M40 (48)
426. Stefan K 4330 Sch 00:49:51h 00:52:09h M50 (38)
427. Frank Tietgen 8777 Raytheon Ansch 00:49:53h 00:49:57h M45 (64)
428. Michael Ohle 6116 Kiel 00:49:53h 00:50:07h M60 (7)
429. Hans-J Lorenzen 5141 Flintbek 00:49:55h 00:50:47h M55 (20)
430. Fynn Rosenberg 7096 Eckernf 00:49:55h 00:56:31h MJ U20 (16)
431. Heiko Glindemann 2432 Neum 00:49:56h 00:51:23h M55 (21)
432. Tobias Weber 9249 Kiel 00:49:56h 00:53:34h M30 (49)
433. Andreas Evers 1903 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:49:57h 00:50:03h M45 (65)
434. Marco Dux 1681 Schwentinental 00:49:57h 00:56:21h M45 (66)
435. Wiebke Mumm 5844 SG HSH Nordbank 00:49:59h 00:50:34h W35 (4)
436. Andrea Ball 278 Pinneberg 00:50:00h 00:52:52h W40 (8)
437. Richard Eberstein 1696 Kronshagen 00:50:01h 00:55:25h MJ U18 (23)
438. Michael Mund 5848 TV Laboe 00:50:01h 00:52:11h M50 (39)
439. Katharina Bellerich 505 KMTV 00:50:01h 00:51:58h W (14)
440. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 1499 Kiel 00:50:01h 00:51:01h M50 (40)
441. Tom Freches 2135 M 00:50:02h 00:50:53h M40 (49)
442. Felix Drews 1637 Soul & Thunder e.V. 00:50:03h 00:51:47h M35 (42)
443. R Abraham 31 Kiel 00:50:04h 00:50:47h M55 (22)
444. Stefan Wickmann 9428 Schwentinental 00:50:04h 00:50:14h M50 (41)
445. Andrea Wagner 9170 Holzdorf 00:50:05h 00:53:37h W50 (3)
446. Michael Malkowski 5287 Vechelde 00:50:05h 00:51:58h M65 (3)
447. Stefan Holler 3402 Flintbek 00:50:06h 00:50:35h M45 (67)
448. Hendrik Knobbe 4207 TSV Flintbek 00:50:06h 00:55:53h M30 (50)
449. Kay Heidemann 3049 Elektro Sch 00:50:06h 00:55:48h M45 (68)
450. Arne Ohlsen 6117 Team Suxdorf 00:50:07h 00:56:16h M45 (69)
451. Alice Kruse 4561 Holla die Waldfeen 00:50:07h 00:54:23h W45 (4)
452. Insa Manthey 5308 Kiel 00:50:07h 00:52:34h W (15)
453. Birte Schl 10327 F 00:50:08h 00:50:30h W (16)
454. Bernhard Schnetger 7605 Bad Zwischenahn 00:50:10h 00:51:17h M60 (8)
455. Timo Schierer 7418 Oemig 00:50:13h 00:55:19h M30 (51)
456. Rauno Rosenbaum 7093 Vespa Baltic Allstars 00:50:14h 00:50:48h M45 (70)
457. Steven Schneider 7603 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:50:14h 00:53:14h MJ U18 (24)
458. Daniel Borgmeier 9033 K 00:50:14h 00:50:24h M40 (50)
459. Dirk van Riesen 8968 Blekendorf 00:50:15h 00:52:28h M45 (71)
460. Christian Rahder 6711 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:50:16h 00:51:08h M40 (51)
461. Andreas Zimmermann 9778 AXA&Friends 00:50:16h 00:54:01h M45 (72)
462. Felix Harder 2951 ma design 00:50:17h 00:52:25h M30 (52)
463. Lars G 2719 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:50:18h 00:54:04h M45 (73)
464. Markus Pfeil 6432 Kiel 00:50:18h 00:53:39h M30 (53)
465. Gero Wenzel 9368 Molfsee 00:50:18h 00:51:27h M45 (74)
466. Mathias Hansen 2925 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:50:18h 00:50:49h M35 (43)
467. J Wortmann 9652 Kiel 00:50:19h 00:55:48h M55 (23)
468. Alexander Blazek 700 Haus und Grund 00:50:20h 00:50:29h M45 (75)
469. Sebastian Sch 7323 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:50:21h 00:50:30h M40 (52)
470. Torge Treptow 8872 Kiel 00:50:22h 00:52:28h M40 (53)
471. Daniel Sommerfeld 8164 Kiel 00:50:23h 00:51:30h M30 (54)
472. Christian Carius 1215 Neustadt 00:50:23h 00:54:21h M55 (24)
473. Holger Graf 2539 Schwentinental 00:50:24h 00:51:20h M45 (76)
474. Jens Nebrich 9879 CVJM Kiel 150 00:50:24h 00:57:01h M40 (54)
475. Sergej Hahn 2847 Kiel 00:50:24h 00:53:59h M30 (55)
476. J Meier 5465 Kiel 00:50:25h 00:50:45h M55 (25)
477. Sebastian Koch 4250 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:50:26h 00:52:31h M (83)
478. Janina Otten 6179 Mandu 00:50:26h 00:51:25h W30 (8)
479. Erik Cammas 1210 Probsteierhagen 00:50:28h 00:57:37h M (84)
480. Norbert M 5698 Krefeld 00:50:31h 00:51:01h M45 (77)
481. Uwe Jens Werner 9381 SG HSH Nordbank 00:50:31h 00:50:42h M50 (42)
482. Christoph Meinzer 5488 HWB 00:50:32h 00:50:49h M35 (44)
483. Tobias Hipp 3286 Kiel 00:50:34h 00:54:42h M (85)
484. Clara Lipp 9861 CVJM Kiel 150 00:50:35h 00:52:05h W (17)
485. Stefan Conrad 1317 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:50:35h 00:50:44h M50 (43)
486. Tom Schulz 7868 KIV Kieler Immobilienverwaltung 00:50:35h 00:57:22h M (86)
487. Juliane Fisch-Garbrecht 2037 THW Kiel 00:50:37h 00:52:52h W50 (4)
488. Michael Knabe 4192 Kiel 00:50:38h 00:51:28h M (87)
489. Hans-Dirk K 3844 Pl 00:50:38h 00:52:03h M50 (44)
490. Helge Ernst 1875 ESN Laufteam 00:50:39h 00:54:11h M40 (55)
491. Franz Philip Tuchen 8898 Kiel 00:50:40h 00:53:54h M (88)
492. Viktor Bengs 522 Stryker 00:50:40h 00:51:24h M35 (45)
493. Stanislav Ivanov 3569 Zahnarztpraxis Herzberg&Ivanov 00:50:41h 00:50:59h M35 (46)
494. Dominik Wiese 9462 Kiel 00:50:41h 00:51:22h M (89)
495. Tobias Schlauderbach 10408 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:50:41h 00:51:22h M (90)
496. Nina Heinemann 3074 4gotten5 00:50:41h 00:51:30h W (18)
497. Mike M 5256 Hugo Hamann 00:50:42h 00:52:17h M30 (56)
498. Ole Scheller 7394 ma design 00:50:42h 00:52:51h M30 (57)
499. Andr Taborsky 8595 L 00:50:44h 00:53:53h MJ U18 (25)
500. Marvin Vo 9130 Heidmoor 00:50:44h 00:50:49h M (91)
501. Jana Schmidt 7502 Kiel 00:50:45h 00:52:45h W30 (9)
502. Wilfried Kunz 4690 Kiel 00:50:46h 00:51:29h M45 (78)
503. Jens Schacht-Neubauer 7300 Bad Bevensen 00:50:46h 00:51:29h M40 (56)
504. Manfred Schuckart 7777 Rendsburg 00:50:46h 00:52:10h M55 (26)
505. Emma Luise Funck 2240 Pl 00:50:47h 00:53:17h WJ U18 (2)
506. Ingram Iaccarino 3540 Kiel Oncology Network 00:50:47h 00:54:44h M45 (79)
507. Thorsten Wulff 9682 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:50:47h 00:54:27h M55 (27)
508. R Danielzik 1389 Tus Jork 00:50:48h 00:52:14h M45 (80)
509. Torsten Jahr 3627 VKP 00:50:48h 00:54:39h M55 (28)
510. Uwe von Leitner 9085 Neum 00:50:49h 00:52:59h M55 (29)
511. Claus Quade 6663 Twedt 00:50:49h 00:52:16h M50 (45)
512. Martin Stellberger 8381 TSV Heiligenhafen 00:50:49h 00:51:39h M40 (57)
513. Arne Melzer 5506 Sauer Compressors 00:50:50h 00:51:32h M45 (81)
514. Andreas Winkelmann 9532 Kiel 00:50:50h 00:52:44h M40 (58)
515. Bernd Richling 6926 Molfsee 00:50:50h 00:51:51h M50 (46)
516. Catharina Meier-L 5474 Schwentinental 00:50:51h 00:52:06h W (19)
517. Werner Rodenbusch 7010 LC T 00:50:51h 00:56:54h M60 (9)
518. Christoph Richter 6930 Kiel 00:50:51h 00:54:49h M35 (47)
519. Michael Zanoth 9745 Kiel 00:50:51h 00:52:19h M45 (82)
520. Stefan Ziegler 9770 F 00:50:52h 00:53:01h M35 (48)
521. Robert Kopte 4381 K 00:50:52h 00:53:54h M (92)
522. Peter Ehrich 1771 Hamburg 00:50:52h 00:53:32h M50 (47)
523. Antje Milde-Kellers 5620 BTV 1877 00:50:52h 00:51:12h W50 (5)
524. Daniela Lange 4772 Die KL 00:50:52h 00:52:19h W30 (10)
525. Tim Michaelis 5592 Die KL 00:50:52h 00:52:19h M35 (49)
526. Werner Klink 4151 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:50:53h 00:51:06h M50 (48)
527. Christin Gerlach 2350 Kiel 00:50:53h 00:51:07h W30 (11)
528. Lennart Grzella 2695 Kronshagen 00:50:54h 00:58:48h MJ U18 (26)
529. Patrick Rogge 7043 BSG Lapmaster Wolters 00:50:54h 00:55:31h M (93)
530. Christoph Tontarra 8838 PwC 00:50:54h 00:51:42h M30 (58)
531. Michael Schmidt 7518 TuS H/M 00:50:54h 00:55:09h M35 (50)
532. Jens Anders 7361 EF1 00:50:56h 00:55:11h M50 (49)
533. Daniel Tornow 8842 SG HSH Nordbank 00:50:59h 00:51:21h M40 (59)
534. Michael Benkwitz 526 Kiel 00:51:00h 00:52:18h M45 (83)
535. Dennis Simsek 8118 Kiel 00:51:00h 00:53:08h M30 (59)
536. Klaus Heckel 3036 Altenholz 00:51:00h 00:51:33h M35 (51)
537. Sybille Jeske 3707 Nienborstel 00:51:01h 00:51:32h W50 (6)
538. Sven Rohloff 7048 Husum 00:51:01h 00:55:00h M45 (84)
539. Stella Katharina Vogler 643 Lauftreff J 00:51:01h 00:55:00h W (20)
540. Hauke Stich 8404 IB.SH 00:51:02h 00:51:08h M45 (85)
541. Mike Reinsdorf 6876 KI West 00:51:02h 00:53:33h M35 (52)
542. Bj Sepke 8036 Justice League 00:51:02h 00:57:50h M50 (50)
543. Anton Janser 3651 TG Ravensberg 00:51:03h 00:53:10h MJ U18 (27)
544. Michel Sicklinger 8057 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 00:51:03h 00:51:10h MJ U18 (28)
545. Nico Beyer 612 Kiel 00:51:04h 00:52:51h M30 (60)
546. Jan-Ole Schulz 7846 Neum 00:51:04h 00:54:13h M (94)
547. Julian Fischer 10079 00:51:04h 00:54:00h M (95)
548. Florian Winkler 9539 Achterwehr 00:51:06h 00:51:25h MJ U18 (29)
549. Finn Friederichsen 2172 wankendorfer 00:51:07h 00:52:53h M (96)
550. Ingo Witt 9558 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:51:07h 00:52:55h M50 (51)
551. Finja Dieckmann 1497 Vogelsang-Gr 00:51:07h 00:52:04h W (21)
552. Monika Kastner 3944 Laboe 00:51:07h 00:52:05h W45 (5)
553. Jan Zahlmann 9731 Stakendorf 00:51:07h 00:51:43h M45 (86)
554. Markus Bracht 899 Stryker 00:51:08h 00:51:32h M30 (61)
555. Ralph Schilling 7424 Licht.Norkeweit 00:51:09h 00:57:41h M35 (53)
556. Timo Saager 7212 Kiel 00:51:09h 00:53:13h M (97)
557. Silke Seiler-Rabe 7993 LG Albatros Kiel 00:51:10h 00:51:21h W55 (3)
558. Christian Cohrt 1312 Kiel 00:51:10h 00:54:22h M40 (60)
559. Nils Sch 7335 Kiel 00:51:11h 00:52:09h M40 (61)
560. Brar Schulz 7839 Drage 00:51:11h 00:51:59h MJ U20 (17)
561. Kai Teichmann 8642 Kiel 00:51:13h 00:54:47h M30 (62)
562. Thomas Haak 10366 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 00:51:13h 00:51:42h M45 (87)
563. Frank Ullrich Menke 5511 Sportfreunde Menke 00:51:13h 00:51:59h M55 (30)
564. Paul Ahrendsen 70 Kiel 00:51:13h 00:54:46h M (98)
565. Jakob Rohs 9875 CVJM Kiel 150 00:51:14h 00:52:27h MJ U18 (30)
566. Matthias Keiter 3983 Hamburg 00:51:15h 00:52:08h M45 (88)
567. S Runge 7183 Brock M 00:51:15h 00:54:05h M40 (62)
568. Niels-Christian Lausen 4866 Reitstall Schr 00:51:16h 00:52:40h M40 (63)
569. Florian L 4735 TMP 00:51:17h 00:56:33h M35 (54)
570. Benjamin Senkpeil 8030 Kiel 00:51:17h 00:56:00h M30 (63)
571. Gregor Sommer 8161 D 00:51:17h 00:55:55h M40 (64)
572. Gunnar Kreis 4478 Schwentinental 00:51:17h 00:59:04h M35 (55)
573. Matthias Rottsahl 7133 Kronshagen 00:51:18h 00:53:51h M40 (65)
574. Nico Wehrberger 9900 CVJM Kiel 150 00:51:18h 00:52:32h M45 (89)
575. Rike Kubillus 4595 TSV Bargteheide Tri 00:51:19h 00:51:23h W (22)
576. Axel Comberg 1314 HWB 00:51:19h 00:51:37h M50 (52)
577. Slawomir Melzer 5508 Heikendorf 00:51:19h 00:54:26h M45 (90)
578. Inken Johannsen 3733 STV S 00:51:19h 00:52:06h W35 (5)
579. Adeel Tahir 8602 Kiel 00:51:19h 00:56:18h M (99)
580. Malte Reimer 6842 Kiel 00:51:19h 00:52:14h M50 (53)
581. Marie-Sophie Reise 6879 Kiel 00:51:20h 00:58:15h W (23)
582. Christian Weber 9239 Emkendorf 00:51:21h 00:56:16h M50 (54)
583. Steffen Wundram 9689 Kiel 00:51:21h 00:52:18h M50 (55)
584. Tanja S 8147 Mielkendorf 00:51:21h 00:52:21h W50 (7)
585. Hassan Madarati 5249 Kiel 00:51:21h 00:58:42h M (100)
586. Lars Sondermeier 8168 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:51:22h 00:55:13h M40 (66)
587. Christoph Sch 7640 Kiel 00:51:22h 00:57:50h M35 (56)
588. Christian Lienhard 5015 Altenholz 00:51:22h 00:54:42h M50 (56)
589. Friedrich Breiler 960 TuS HM 00:51:23h 00:51:41h M60 (10)
590. Nanina Stra 8470 TMP 00:51:24h 00:56:32h W35 (6)
591. Bj Spreckels 5177 Bayer Kiel 00:51:24h 00:57:46h M35 (57)
592. Torsten Waschko 9225 Team Osteopathie Werner 00:51:25h 00:51:37h M45 (91)
593. Anne Pfister 6435 Justice League 00:51:25h 00:55:37h W35 (7)
594. Silke Boldt 816 Ferring 00:51:25h 00:52:04h W45 (6)
595. Bernd K 4625 Altenholz 00:51:27h 00:52:34h M45 (92)
596. Jean-Francois Gilliot 2404 Kiel 00:51:27h 00:56:50h M40 (67)
597. Julian Schr 7729 Kronshagen 00:51:28h 00:59:22h M (101)
598. Patrick Specht 8195 Eurocon FEL 00:51:29h 00:55:39h M (102)
599. Peter Feist 1984 Flintbek 00:51:29h 00:52:38h M55 (31)
600. Julius Ernst 1877 Kiel 00:51:29h 00:52:07h M (103)
601. Christoph Hartmann 9123 TSG M 00:51:29h 00:58:04h M35 (58)
602. Annette Hartmann 2731 TSG M 00:51:29h 00:58:04h W35 (8)
603. Matthias Wetzig 9419 Kiel 00:51:29h 00:53:32h M35 (59)
604. Malte Stoltenberg 8444 Sch 00:51:30h 00:53:26h M35 (60)
605. Torsten Kutscher 4709 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:51:30h 00:55:09h M45 (93)
606. Ralf Hofmann 3379 Kiel 00:51:33h 00:52:38h M40 (68)
607. Marco W 9595 Eckernf 00:51:34h 00:51:41h M40 (69)
608. Thanh Ho Kim 8667 Polizei Sv Neum 00:51:36h 00:52:35h M35 (61)
609. Tobin Luczak 9863 CVJM Kiel 150 00:51:36h 00:52:50h MJ U18 (31)
610. Carlotta - Sandy Schmidt-Bleyl 7536 Fielmann AG 00:51:37h 00:53:36h W (24)
611. Pia Mayerhoff 9867 CVJM Kiel 150 00:51:38h 00:53:09h W45 (7)
612. Fenselau Nils 6019 Kiel 00:51:39h 00:56:35h M (104)
613. Lukas Linartas 5031 Bayer Kiel 00:51:39h 00:58:24h M35 (62)
614. Bastian Bauhaus 9970 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:51:41h 00:57:09h M30 (64)
615. Selina Dittrich 1544 Kiel 00:51:41h 00:56:14h W (25)
616. Ben Haustedt 3028 Kiel 00:51:41h 00:51:50h W (26)
617. Chris Albert 85 Kiel 00:51:41h 00:54:58h W (27)
618. Henrik Dubicki 1654 Kiel 00:51:42h 00:52:09h M35 (63)
619. Robert Schall 7347 Kronshagen 00:51:43h 00:56:27h M40 (70)
620. Dirk J 3725 GTV 00:51:44h 00:55:44h M45 (94)
621. Roland Greve 2587 OT Morpho 00:51:45h 00:55:08h M45 (95)
622. Jan Goerlitz 2474 mobilcom-debitel 00:51:46h 00:52:12h M30 (65)
623. Birgit Dieckmann 1496 Sauer Compressors 00:51:46h 00:52:43h W50 (8)
624. Lemmy Rosenbauer 7089 Kiel 00:51:46h 00:52:06h M (105)
625. Finn Pelikan 10348 CVJM Kiel 150 00:51:46h 00:52:55h MJ U20 (18)
626. Lars Riehn 6975 Hamburg 00:51:47h 00:53:05h M45 (96)
627. Thomas Arendt 170 Kiel 00:51:47h 00:52:34h M50 (57)
628. Lennart M 5788 Kiel 00:51:47h 00:59:31h M30 (66)
629. Andre Brockschmidt 1010 Stryker 00:51:48h 00:54:09h M30 (67)
630. Mark Dittner 1541 Kiel 00:51:48h 00:54:02h M (106)
631. Carsten Laue 4851 Kiel 00:51:50h 00:58:38h M40 (71)
632. Niklas J 7565 Rendsburg 00:51:50h 00:52:31h MJ U20 (19)
633. Martina Horre 3465 Kiel 00:51:51h 00:52:08h W40 (9)
634. Torsten Schreyer 7715 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:51:51h 00:53:19h M50 (58)
635. Florian K 4291 schiefe-zaehne-kiel.de 00:51:52h 00:52:50h M40 (72)
636. Thorsten Deinert 1420 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:51:52h 00:55:02h M45 (97)
637. Martin Eichberger 2604 TSV Klausdorf 00:51:52h 00:53:28h M55 (32)
638. Maren Kr 4515 Kiel Oncology Network 00:51:52h 00:53:52h W (28)
639. Jens Struck 8496 Kiel 00:51:52h 00:55:48h M (107)
640. Alexander Pf 6421 Optik-Werkstatt Kiel 00:51:53h 00:56:46h M (108)
641. Volker Kath 3949 Kiel 00:51:53h 00:53:10h M50 (59)
642. Manfred Liedtke 5010 Stryker 00:51:53h 00:53:51h M45 (98)
643. Lennart Schm 7567 Heikendorf 00:51:54h 00:57:53h M (109)
644. Tobias Diewock 9832 CVJM Kiel 150 00:51:54h 00:53:08h M (110)
645. Daniel Jaegers 3615 Elkes Lauftreff 00:51:54h 00:53:09h M35 (64)
646. Karsten Duemichen 1661 1. TCO Die B 00:51:55h 00:53:57h M55 (33)
647. Alexander Matthies 5412 Kiel 00:51:55h 00:58:24h M35 (65)
648. Lars Boock 833 Team SWE 00:51:57h 00:55:52h M35 (66)
649. Nico Hesse 3222 Husum 00:51:57h 00:59:22h M (111)
650. Torben Adelmund 52 Hamburg 00:51:59h 00:56:51h M30 (68)
651. Marian Mohrmann 5712 Friland J. Hansen 00:51:59h 00:54:05h M45 (99)
652. Stefan Valkyser 8960 IB.SH 00:52:00h 00:58:06h M45 (100)
653. Volker Simon 8114 Sauer Compressors 00:52:00h 00:52:43h M50 (60)
654. Britta Boje 813 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:00h 00:52:29h W50 (9)
655. Thomas Br 1017 Skorpione 00:52:00h 00:52:28h M45 (101)
656. Thomas Will 9490 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:52:01h 00:54:31h M45 (102)
657. Oliver Dircks 1533 Skorpione 00:52:01h 00:52:28h M45 (103)
658. Bent Schultz 7825 Kiel 00:52:02h 00:56:06h M (112)
659. Niklas Reschke 6901 L 00:52:02h 01:00:05h M (113)
660. Eva Bauch 340 Kiel 00:52:03h 00:54:17h W30 (12)
661. Jonathan Nebel 5900 D 00:52:03h 00:55:09h MJ U20 (20)
662. Fernando Aguado Gonzalo 63 Kiel 00:52:04h 00:55:19h M30 (69)
663. Andrea Ihsen 3548 Eckernf 00:52:04h 00:53:33h W45 (8)
664. Thomas Turowski 8907 Gettorf 00:52:05h 00:52:30h M45 (104)
665. Jeremias Biel 634 Projensdorfer7 00:52:05h 00:56:35h M (114)
666. Timo Maselli 5402 Hofheim 00:52:07h 00:53:48h (1)
667. Marco Clausen 1291 Kiel 00:52:07h 00:52:35h M35 (67)
668. Bj Birkert 1065 BSG Lapmaster Wolters 00:52:07h 00:56:44h M40 (73)
669. Clemens Rumohr 7170 Laboe 00:52:07h 00:54:55h M35 (68)
670. Florian Diedrich 1500 FLS Runners 00:52:08h 00:59:17h M40 (74)
671. Matthias Schl 7468 Friland J. Hansen 00:52:08h 00:54:14h M30 (70)
672. Marc Denker 1453 Dick & Doof 00:52:08h 00:57:35h M30 (71)
673. Michael Szepanski 8587 Kiel 00:52:08h 00:54:02h M35 (69)
674. Thies Kossek 4397 IB.SH 00:52:09h 00:56:47h M (115)
675. Christoph Donath-Totzke 1602 Lindenhof 00:52:09h 00:53:32h M40 (75)
676. Thorben Schaaf 7293 Kiel 00:52:10h 00:53:11h M30 (72)
677. Jan Grage 2544 Ferring 00:52:10h 00:57:38h M30 (73)
678. Hans-Dieter Krause 4448 M 00:52:10h 00:53:43h M50 (61)
679. Tjark Lange 4790 Sch 00:52:10h 00:55:12h MJ U18 (32)
680. J Schwalm 7907 LG KVG Die Stra 00:52:11h 00:57:31h M45 (105)
681. Greta Schr 7724 Die KL 00:52:12h 00:55:48h W30 (13)
682. Fabian Wei 9322 Die KL 00:52:12h 00:55:48h M30 (74)
683. Andreas L 5095 Kiel 00:52:13h 00:54:45h M30 (75)
684. Lasse Petersen 6384 Kiel 00:52:13h 00:59:36h M (116)
685. Kai Schultz 7830 Debeka Versicherung 00:52:13h 00:56:45h M45 (106)
686. Florian Wiemers 9452 Kiel 00:52:13h 00:55:57h M40 (76)
687. Liam Kunow 4676 Kiel 00:52:13h 00:52:58h MJ U20 (21)
688. Hartwig Puhlmann 6642 Boostedt 00:52:14h 00:56:30h M60 (11)
689. Julian Winkler 9542 Achterwehr 00:52:15h 00:52:35h MJ U20 (22)
690. Arne Siegmund 8073 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:15h 00:56:00h M40 (77)
691. Heidi Sievers 8091 Schwedeneck 00:52:15h 00:53:26h W35 (9)
692. Heiko Deutschl 1488 Kiel 00:52:16h 00:53:00h M45 (107)
693. Ulrich Boock 834 TMP 00:52:16h 00:53:18h M35 (70)
694. Bj Mertens 5524 Kiel 00:52:17h 00:58:25h M35 (71)
695. Lea Hagge 2833 Behrensdorf 00:52:17h 00:53:07h WJ U18 (3)
696. Florian Burmeister 1160 Kiel 00:52:18h 00:52:56h M40 (78)
697. Jannik Schappert 7358 Flensburg 00:52:19h 00:56:39h M (117)
698. Karl-Otto Klein 4115 Pl 00:52:19h 00:55:02h M60 (12)
699. Jessica Spreu 8235 Kiel Oncology Network 00:52:20h 00:55:32h W35 (10)
700. Marco Pierzchalski 6462 Eckernf 00:52:20h 00:52:40h M45 (108)
701. Lennart Kuhrt 4657 Eurocon FEL 00:52:20h 00:57:46h M (118)
702. Hauke Puck 6639 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:52:20h 00:52:40h M45 (109)
703. Dennis Trautwein 8858 Kiel 00:52:23h 00:58:52h M (119)
704. Denis Bilaloglu 648 Kiel 00:52:23h 00:52:39h M45 (110)
705. Fleming Pinckert 6473 Kiel 00:52:25h 00:52:42h M (120)
706. Axel Richter 6929 Sauer Compressors 00:52:26h 00:53:55h M60 (13)
707. Maja Darmstadt 1394 Borener SV 00:52:26h 00:52:54h W45 (9)
708. Frank Rzepka 7208 Eckernf 00:52:27h 00:53:09h M50 (62)
709. G Ottilie 9870 CVJM Kiel 150 00:52:28h 00:52:43h M50 (63)
710. Olaf Herzog 3214 D 00:52:28h 00:55:51h M50 (64)
711. Timo Schr 7746 MBT Marlins 00:52:28h 00:54:15h M40 (79)
712. Sven Sch 7782 Gettorf 00:52:28h 00:53:23h M45 (111)
713. Alexander Fabian 1920 Kiel Oncology Network 00:52:28h 00:54:28h M (121)
714. Maren Gravert 2559 Gettorf 00:52:28h 00:59:23h W (29)
715. Meike Lange 4788 Sch 00:52:28h 00:53:59h W45 (10)
716. Holger Maurer 5427 L 00:52:29h 00:59:23h M35 (72)
717. Marco Heidrich 3055 MBT Marlins 00:52:29h 00:54:17h M (122)
718. Thomas Lahann 4745 BSG HanseWerk 00:52:30h 00:53:35h M30 (76)
719. Thorge Hiebner 3244 Frankfurt 00:52:30h 00:56:56h M (123)
720. Detlef Schr 7721 IB.SH 00:52:30h 00:53:00h M40 (80)
721. Gunnar Knierim 4204 Altwittenbek 00:52:30h 00:53:15h M45 (112)
722. Thorsten Sch 7792 Flensburg 00:52:31h 00:59:04h M (124)
723. Uwe-Jens Jacobsen 3607 Schwedeneck 00:52:32h 00:53:52h M45 (113)
724. Hendrik Lehmann 4893 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:52:32h 00:53:12h M60 (14)
725. Tanja A 215 Memmelsdorf 00:52:33h 00:55:48h W35 (11)
726. Marc Bornholdt 10315 F 00:52:33h 00:52:55h M (125)
727. Monika Naeve 5874 Kronshagen 00:52:33h 00:53:42h W50 (10)
728. Andreas H 3323 HWB 00:52:33h 00:52:50h M50 (65)
729. Stefan Br 1053 ARIVA.DE AG 00:52:34h 00:56:20h M35 (73)
730. Yannick Kallies 3882 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornh 00:52:35h 00:53:00h MJ U18 (33)
731. Jens Lindemann 5034 Kiel 00:52:35h 00:54:25h M50 (66)
732. Mara Burkel 1157 Kiel 00:52:35h 00:52:53h W (30)
733. Christian M 5669 Kiel 00:52:36h 01:00:17h M30 (77)
734. Alexander Stork 8452 SPD Suchsdorf 00:52:36h 00:56:19h M (126)
735. Frank Hampe 2882 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:52:36h 00:56:08h M45 (114)
736. Werner Heitmann 3102 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:37h 00:53:39h M60 (15)
737. Gerhard Clausen 1287 Dannenberg Training 00:52:38h 00:56:35h M55 (34)
738. Samir Vogt 9022 Kronshagen 00:52:39h 00:57:02h M35 (74)
739. Oliver-Markus W 2737 Kiel 00:52:39h 00:54:20h M35 (75)
740. Gunda Comberg-B 1316 Kiel 00:52:39h 00:53:12h W50 (11)
741. Christian Rasmussen 6735 Laboe 00:52:40h 00:55:27h M35 (76)
742. Marc Mau 5424 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:52:40h 00:58:51h M45 (115)
743. Marie-Louisa Borchardt 844 Kiel 00:52:40h 01:00:29h W (31)
744. Stephan Seewald 7967 IRuN'ner 00:52:40h 00:54:44h M30 (78)
745. Ulrich Tasch 8617 Kiel 00:52:41h 00:54:40h M45 (116)
746. Hans-Peter Lahann 4744 BSG HanseWerk 00:52:41h 00:53:46h M60 (16)
747. Katharina Winter 9548 M 00:52:42h 00:55:16h W30 (14)
748. Johannes Liehmann 5013 Kiel 00:52:42h 00:55:16h M (127)
749. Arne Biastoch 618 Kiel 00:52:42h 00:53:07h M45 (117)
750. Jan Henrik Fitschen 2073 Kaiserslautern 00:52:42h 00:57:09h M (128)
751. Heike Kaack 3831 bgm.l 00:52:43h 00:53:41h W55 (4)
752. Henrik Biilmann 647 Friland J. Hansen 00:52:44h 00:54:48h M45 (118)
753. Mario Grittner 2605 SG HSH Nordbank 00:52:44h 00:55:02h M50 (67)
754. Kay Kohbrok 4338 Kiel 00:52:45h 00:57:26h M60 (17)
755. Marcus Dengler 4938 Kiel 00:52:46h 00:57:39h M50 (68)
756. Ole Kohn 4343 Westensee 00:52:46h 00:58:08h M45 (119)
757. Wiebke Holz 3420 Lacrosse Club Kiel 00:52:47h 00:53:39h W (32)
758. Ronny Lischka 6000 Kiel 00:52:48h 00:53:27h M35 (77)
759. Jan Riecker 6967 Melsdorf 00:52:48h 00:53:55h M45 (120)
760. Sina Fandrich 9837 CVJM Kiel 150 00:52:49h 00:53:59h WJ U18 (4)
761. Lasse Wehrberger 9899 CVJM Kiel 150 00:52:49h 00:54:04h MJ U18 (34)
762. Nick-Julian Mitzlaff 9869 CVJM Kiel 150 00:52:49h 00:54:04h MJ U18 (35)
763. Pascal Wemh 9343 Kronshagen 00:52:49h 00:55:17h M (129)
764. Maximilian John 3748 Kiel 00:52:50h 00:53:34h M35 (78)
765. Gereon Gollan 2499 Kiel 00:52:50h 00:57:55h M30 (79)
766. J Potthoff-J 6574 Hennstedt 00:52:50h 00:53:08h M35 (79)
767. J Coy 1337 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 00:52:50h 00:54:24h M55 (35)
768. Philip Schramm 7696 Kiel 00:52:51h 00:58:04h M (130)
769. Wolfgang Rahn 6715 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:52h 00:53:18h M65 (4)
770. Kristina Kastner 3942 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:52:52h 00:55:37h W30 (15)
771. Viktor Engfer 1856 KMTV 00:52:53h 00:55:49h MJ U18 (36)
772. Gero Blank 684 Kiel 00:52:53h 00:53:50h M45 (121)
773. Volker von Borzeszkowski 9063 Brock M 00:52:53h 00:58:02h M50 (69)
774. Torsten Warner 9222 Kiel 00:52:54h 00:53:15h M50 (70)
775. Friederike Jung 3800 Kiel 00:52:54h 00:57:09h WJ U20 (5)
776. Fritz Kr 4536 Teufelszeug 00:52:54h 01:00:00h M35 (80)
777. Timm Petersen 6400 Freizeit und Erholung 00:52:54h 00:59:28h M30 (80)
778. Thomas Amzoll 121 WellYou Sprinter 00:52:54h 00:54:36h M55 (36)
779. Ingo Dre 1633 Oemig 00:52:54h 00:58:53h M45 (122)
780. Bastian Wanke 9214 Techelsdorf 00:52:54h 00:55:26h M (131)
781. Ralf Pinnau 6476 Kiel 00:52:55h 00:53:32h M60 (18)
782. Manuel Schrick 7716 ARIVA.DE AG 00:52:55h 00:56:42h M (132)
783. Wolfgang Pfeil 6433 Altenholz 00:52:56h 00:54:29h M40 (81)
784. Gesa Gro 2005 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:52:56h 00:56:46h W40 (10)
785. Merle Schomaker-Pfeil 7677 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:52:56h 00:54:29h W (33)
786. Andreas M 5664 Raben Steinfeld 00:52:57h 00:57:54h M35 (81)
787. Friedrich Steinke 8367 Goetheschule 00:52:58h 00:53:18h MJ U18 (37)
788. Peter Nelamischkies 5923 Kiel 00:52:58h 01:00:13h M60 (19)
789. York David 1400 ATN 00:52:59h 00:53:48h M (133)
790. Norbert Demandt 1438 Kieler Kanu Klub 00:53:00h 00:57:09h M50 (71)
791. Henning Pawelzik 6285 Schacht-Audorf 00:53:00h 00:56:33h M45 (123)
792. Svenja Schatzmann 7371 Kiel 00:53:00h 00:53:47h W (34)
793. Matthias Kr 4540 Oldenburg 00:53:00h 00:55:58h M (134)
794. Reinhard Erich 1867 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:01h 00:55:30h M60 (20)
795. Michael Asmussen 210 Kiel 00:53:01h 00:56:35h M30 (81)
796. Robert Weir 9306 Kiel 00:53:03h 01:00:41h M45 (124)
797. Kristin Dins 1529 PwC 00:53:04h 00:58:47h W (35)
798. Sonja Hardell 2948 Kiel 00:53:04h 00:56:35h W (36)
799. Kerstin Baumg 372 Kiel 00:53:04h 00:53:42h W40 (11)
800. Markus Bahlke 9903 CVJM Kiel 150 00:53:05h 00:54:03h M (135)
801. Svenja Lindemann 5035 Kiel 00:53:06h 00:55:03h W30 (16)
802. Leonie Belzner 9895 CVJM Kiel 150 00:53:06h 00:54:03h W (37)
803. Hannes T 8900 PwC 00:53:06h 00:54:53h M (136)
804. Branko Duznovic 1682 Kiel 00:53:08h 00:53:30h M65 (5)
805. Jannik Wolf 9618 Kiel 00:53:08h 00:58:47h M30 (82)
806. Benjamin Gottlele 2519 Laboe 00:53:09h 00:53:31h M30 (83)
807. Marleen Kretschmer 4491 Kiel 00:53:09h 00:59:13h WJ U20 (6)
808. Sascha Nohns 6054 Kiel 00:53:09h 00:57:32h M35 (82)
809. Torben Brade 904 Kiel 00:53:10h 00:58:59h M30 (84)
810. Gerhard Neumann 5940 Flensburg 00:53:11h 00:55:32h M35 (83)
811. Marcus Steinkamp 8365 Kiel 00:53:11h 00:53:30h M45 (125)
812. Kai Wachlin 9150 MTSV Hohenwestedt 00:53:14h 01:01:31h M40 (82)
813. Volker Golm 9842 CVJM Kiel 150 00:53:14h 01:00:01h M35 (84)
814. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 3992 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:53:15h 00:53:55h M55 (37)
815. Klaus Brix 1005 Kiel 00:53:15h 00:55:11h M45 (126)
816. Eike Rohweder 7050 MTSV Hohenwestedt 00:53:15h 01:01:31h M40 (83)
817. Louisa Hahn 2845 Kiel 00:53:15h 00:55:40h W (38)
818. Kristin Goele 2467 Kiel 00:53:16h 00:53:34h W35 (12)
819. Rolf Remu 6889 Soziet 00:53:17h 00:54:37h M50 (72)
820. Luca Gro 2643 Wattenbek 00:53:17h 00:58:41h M (137)
821. Florian Gutzeit 2746 CAU 00:53:18h 01:00:51h M (138)
822. Martin Biermann 640 Kiel 00:53:18h 01:00:48h M30 (85)
823. Andrea Meurer 5544 Justice League 00:53:19h 00:57:30h W40 (12)
824. Wolfgang Berdau 537 Kiel 00:53:20h 00:53:37h M65 (6)
825. Lars Hermann 3183 Stahnsdorf 00:53:21h 01:00:44h M40 (84)
826. Martin Krumbeck 4557 Kiel 00:53:21h 00:54:12h M45 (127)
827. Stefan Schmahl 7479 Kiel 00:53:22h 00:54:58h M45 (128)
828. Ina Hansen 2916 Kiel 00:53:22h 00:54:12h W45 (11)
829. Christopher Marks 5337 Justice League 00:53:23h 00:57:34h M (139)
830. Heike Berlinghof 575 Kiel 00:53:23h 00:55:01h W45 (12)
831. Michael Petersen 6393 Kieler MTV von 1844 e.V. 00:53:23h 00:58:02h M (140)
832. Birgit Bogensee 806 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:53:23h 00:57:31h W45 (13)
833. Volker Tscharntke 8895 Kiel 00:53:24h 00:54:21h M55 (38)
834. Martin Lagler 4742 Bundespolizeiinspektion Kiel 00:53:24h 00:56:03h M45 (129)
835. Marcus Laatsch 4720 Hans Wagner Running Team Neum 00:53:26h 00:55:07h M40 (85)
836. Stephan Pagnia 6217 Kronshagen 00:53:26h 00:57:09h M35 (85)
837. Nicole R 7028 Rendsburg 00:53:27h 00:53:55h W40 (13)
838. Arne Kulm 4668 Kiel 00:53:28h 00:56:20h M35 (86)
839. Sylvie Maik-Statzner 5275 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:53:28h 00:53:45h W45 (14)
840. Marcel Peters 6354 Hamburg 00:53:28h 00:54:20h M30 (86)
841. Sven Mertens 5532 Altenholz 00:53:28h 00:54:47h M45 (130)
842. Holger Stegelmann 8333 Neum 00:53:28h 00:54:55h M50 (73)
843. Lars Gehlhar 2312 F 00:53:29h 00:56:58h M40 (86)
844. Heiko Maltz 5291 Kiel 00:53:29h 00:57:12h M55 (39)
845. Markus Saal 3320 Kiel 00:53:30h 01:00:50h M (141)
846. Jens Witth 9576 Preetz 00:53:31h 00:58:39h M (142)
847. Bj Struve 8504 ATN 00:53:31h 00:55:38h M30 (87)
848. Florian Reinfeldt 2984 Hamburg 00:53:32h 01:01:32h M30 (88)
849. Bodil Kl 4091 Kiel 00:53:32h 00:58:33h W40 (14)
850. Frank Bayer 381 Kiel 00:53:32h 00:56:29h M45 (131)
851. Holger Buhl 1142 Kiel 00:53:32h 00:59:19h M55 (40)
852. Lina Hartlieb 2977 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:53:33h 00:56:36h W (39)
853. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 9409 Sch 00:53:33h 00:53:47h M60 (21)
854. Andreas L 5201 SG HSH Nordbank 00:53:33h 01:01:29h M40 (87)
855. Thorsten Tonn 10314 F 00:53:33h 00:57:30h M50 (74)
856. J Bischoff 3598 Schleswig 00:53:33h 00:54:11h M55 (41)
857. Vicki W 9167 Kiel 00:53:34h 00:58:40h W40 (15)
858. Oliver Brettschneider 983 Flintbek 00:53:34h 00:54:06h M50 (75)
859. Aileen Urban 8941 Die Skandis 00:53:35h 00:55:47h W (40)
860. Justus Ernst 1878 Kiel 00:53:35h 00:54:12h MJ U18 (38)
861. Martin Wunderlich 9686 Kiel 00:53:35h 00:58:53h M55 (42)
862. Kristin Siemers 8077 SG Athletico B 00:53:35h 00:54:32h W (41)
863. Dennis Metzlaff 5541 mobilcom-debitel 00:53:36h 00:54:00h M40 (88)
864. Simone Freudenberg 2153 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:53:36h 00:55:50h W50 (12)
865. Moritz Krusenbaum 10078 00:53:36h 00:56:33h M (143)
866. Tobias Linde 5033 SG HSH Nordbank 00:53:36h 00:54:26h M40 (89)
867. Wilhelm Wischnewski 9552 Ahlefeld 00:53:36h 00:58:33h M35 (87)
868. Torben Sellmann 10080 00:53:36h 00:56:33h M (144)
869. Stefanie Muff 5835 Kiel 00:53:37h 00:57:58h W30 (17)
870. Andreas Gremmelt 2575 Schaalby 00:53:37h 00:54:02h M55 (43)
871. Donald Scholz 7666 Neum 00:53:37h 00:56:25h M60 (22)
872. R Techert 8632 Wahlstorf 00:53:37h 00:56:26h M50 (76)
873. Kathrin Teichert 8640 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:53:38h 00:56:26h W40 (16)
874. Andreas B 1111 Kiel 00:53:38h 00:54:22h M50 (77)
875. Tim Sch 7330 Kiel 00:53:39h 00:58:30h M40 (90)
876. Frank Worthmann 9650 Kiel 00:53:40h 00:54:00h M50 (78)
877. Jan Sch 7341 Flensburg 00:53:41h 00:57:58h M45 (132)
878. Steve Illmann 5294 kiel 00:53:41h 00:55:06h M45 (133)
879. Bernd Jansen 3648 Soziet 00:53:42h 00:54:03h M55 (44)
880. Sebastian Preusler 6606 Powered by Hummus 00:53:42h 00:57:02h M30 (89)
881. Justus Klink 4148 Srrande 00:53:43h 00:54:31h MJ U18 (39)
882. Volker Barthel 326 Kiel 00:53:43h 00:59:00h M40 (91)
883. Stefan L 5085 Laboe 00:53:44h 00:59:33h M50 (79)
884. Knut Reimer 6848 FLS Runners 00:53:45h 01:00:54h M30 (90)
885. Joachim Rehefeld 6800 Kiel 00:53:45h 00:56:47h M70 (1)
886. Robert Daun 1398 Kiel 00:53:46h 01:00:18h M30 (91)
887. Nils Schr 7736 Lilienthal 00:53:47h 00:58:28h M40 (92)
888. Andre Scharunge 7369 Fockbek 00:53:47h 00:54:06h M55 (45)
889. Markus Hillenbrand 3256 Kiel 00:53:47h 00:59:40h M50 (80)
890. Martin Stadie 8250 Altenholz 00:53:47h 00:58:57h M45 (134)
891. Torsten Preu 6610 Gro 00:53:47h 01:00:10h M50 (81)
892. Saskia Deutschbein 1482 Schwentinental 00:53:47h 00:54:27h W35 (13)
893. Timo Ebsen 1701 Kiel 00:53:48h 00:59:28h M30 (92)
894. Lasse Meyer-Str 5585 ARIVA.DE AG 00:53:48h 00:57:33h M (145)
895. Michael F 1923 Sch 00:53:48h 00:54:39h M45 (135)
896. Daniel Plaul 6503 Kiel 00:53:48h 00:56:43h M35 (88)
897. Andy G 2703 Kiel 00:53:49h 00:59:57h M35 (89)
898. David Kutschke 4710 Stralsund 00:53:50h 00:56:07h M30 (93)
899. Kevin Schwatlo 7938 Malente 00:53:50h 00:56:10h M (146)
900. Christoph Cremer 9973 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:53:50h 00:55:30h M35 (90)
901. Stefan Me 5536 Brekendorf 00:53:51h 00:56:10h M30 (94)
902. Mark-Philipp Wei 9326 WEISSLEDER EWER 00:53:51h 00:54:59h M30 (95)
903. Helmut P 6523 Boostedt 00:53:51h 00:58:11h M55 (46)
904. Arthur Michalewsk 5596 Kiel 00:53:51h 00:55:09h M50 (82)
905. Christian Fontius 2099 Projensdorfer7 00:53:52h 00:54:27h M (147)
906. Martina Feist 1983 Flintbek 00:53:52h 00:55:19h W50 (13)
907. Adrian Zenker 9759 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:53:53h 00:55:03h MJ U18 (40)
908. Ulrich Maur 5426 Kiel 00:53:53h 00:54:04h M45 (136)
909. Benjamin Leibfarth 5207 Kiel 00:53:55h 00:57:28h M35 (91)
910. Jasper Hansen 2918 s 00:53:55h 00:58:14h MJ U20 (23)
911. Pelle Bielenberg 9352 Nessendorf 00:53:55h 00:54:34h MJ U18 (41)
911. Meik Leptien 4961 Kruse's Roadrunners 02:04:28h 02:06:58h M40 (78)
912. Marlin Kristina Puhlmann 6645 Kiel 00:53:55h 00:58:11h W30 (18)
913. Uwe Pfruender 6440 CAU 00:53:57h 00:54:32h M45 (137)
914. Sven L 5194 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:57h 00:55:31h M50 (83)
915. Martin Kahl 3858 D 00:53:58h 00:56:24h M40 (93)
916. Joern Goos 2512 Blickstedt 00:53:59h 00:56:51h M45 (138)
917. Henrik Z 9729 Sauer Compressors 00:53:59h 00:58:46h M (148)
918. Sven Carstensen 1231 MTV Gelting 08 00:54:00h 00:56:24h M50 (84)
919. Christoph H 3495 Kiel 00:54:00h 00:57:50h M55 (47)
920. Peter Plambeck 6493 Kiel 00:54:01h 00:59:20h M35 (92)
921. J Timm 8788 capita kiel 00:54:01h 00:56:01h M40 (94)
922. Jana Schmidt 7503 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:54:01h 00:57:10h W35 (14)
923. Norbert Je 3711 Kiel 00:54:02h 00:56:28h M45 (139)
924. Inga Wetzig 9418 Kiel 00:54:02h 00:57:36h W40 (17)
925. Marvin B 1138 L 00:54:03h 01:01:04h M (149)
926. Julian Lanzius 4809 Kiel 00:54:03h 00:56:18h M30 (96)
927. Ingo Suckow 9937 Remondis 00:54:04h 00:59:59h M40 (95)
928. Lilith Schulz 7852 L 00:54:04h 01:00:47h W (42)
929. Julia Horbach 3452 D 00:54:04h 00:54:27h W45 (15)
930. Florian Kahl 3857 Gettorf 00:54:04h 01:02:00h M30 (97)
931. Jan Kramer 4426 Kiel 00:54:05h 00:57:24h M45 (140)
932. Christiane Stuhlmann-Laeisz 8537 kiel 00:54:05h 00:56:14h W35 (15)
933. Jennifer Steinkopf 5144 Kiel 00:54:06h 00:55:12h W35 (16)
934. Nisse Lassen 4830 Kiel 00:54:06h 00:54:54h MJ U18 (42)
935. Bj Seiffert 7986 M 00:54:06h 00:55:35h M40 (96)
936. Vanessa Grote 828 Wahlausschuss 2017 - CAU 00:54:07h 01:00:14h W30 (19)
937. Jens Hufnagel 3514 Kiel 00:54:08h 00:55:01h M55 (48)
938. Franek Stark 8286 hamburg 00:54:08h 00:55:41h MJ U20 (24)
939. Christian Baschnagel 334 Laufspa 00:54:09h 00:54:24h M45 (141)
940. Christoph Meier 5460 Langenwedel 00:54:10h 00:58:45h M35 (93)
941. Oliver Stark 8288 hamburg 00:54:10h 00:55:43h M50 (85)
942. Tjark Damlos 1380 Melsdorf 00:54:10h 01:01:30h MJ U20 (25)
943. Christopher Pries 6616 Melsdorf 00:54:11h 01:01:29h M (150)
944. Siggi W 9162 Bad Bramstedt 00:54:11h 00:57:09h M55 (49)
945. Holger Preidel 6596 Kronshagen 00:54:11h 00:57:39h M50 (86)
946. Martin Stude 8518 Pl 00:54:12h 00:59:14h M40 (97)
947. Michael Heister 3095 D 00:54:12h 01:01:40h M50 (87)
948. Martina Drewing 1635 Kiel 00:54:12h 00:57:25h W40 (18)
949. Gunnar Thiel 8695 Blickstedt 00:54:12h 01:01:40h M35 (94)
950. Niklas Callsen 1208 Kiel 00:54:12h 00:55:47h M (151)
951. Antje Werner 9375 SG HSH Nordbank 00:54:13h 00:54:24h W50 (14)
952. Stefanie Heimann 3060 Stade 00:54:13h 00:58:59h W45 (16)
953. Martin M 5822 Reinbek 00:54:13h 00:55:15h M50 (88)
954. Mike Verch 8975 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:54:13h 01:01:17h M (152)
955. Michael Stammeier 8268 Malente 00:54:13h 00:56:13h M35 (95)
956. Astrid Pabst 6198 Neuberend 00:54:14h 00:55:01h W40 (19)
957. Andr M 9996 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:54:14h 00:54:41h M50 (89)
958. Oliver Klein 4119 Kiel 00:54:14h 00:58:58h M45 (142)
959. J Ballke 279 Schleswig 00:54:15h 00:55:45h M55 (50)
960. Lars Oeffner 6096 Quarnbek 00:54:15h 01:00:32h M35 (96)
961. Wilfried Matthiesen 2602 G 00:54:15h 01:01:17h M50 (90)
962. Boelke Robin 7007 Kiel 00:54:15h 00:59:12h M (153)
963. Frank Ohlsen 9882 CVJM Kiel 150 00:54:15h 00:55:22h M50 (91)
964. Jenni Britz 1002 Kiel 00:54:17h 00:56:39h W (43)
965. Christoph Manske 5307 Bargteheide 00:54:18h 01:01:44h M (154)
966. Finn Detlefsen 1464 Kiel 00:54:18h 01:01:45h M30 (98)
967. Matthias Kessal 4013 Kiel 00:54:18h 00:58:17h M35 (97)
968. Federico Toriello 8841 Kiel 00:54:18h 01:00:18h M35 (98)
969. Silke Wagner 9181 b+m Informatik 00:54:19h 00:54:55h W (44)
970. Marc Schiemann 7415 Kiel 00:54:20h 01:00:58h M30 (99)
971. Henri Maiworm 5278 Hospiz Kieler F 00:54:20h 00:55:30h M (155)
972. Anne Krohn 4520 Kronshagen 00:54:20h 00:59:28h W30 (20)
973. Dirk R 7147 Kak 00:54:20h 00:57:32h M45 (143)
974. Ulrich Rusch 7192 Kiel 00:54:20h 01:01:45h M45 (144)
975. Julia Bibow 620 Schwentinental 00:54:21h 00:57:51h W (45)
976. Arne Lehmkuhl 4906 TSV Schilksee 00:54:21h 00:56:16h M50 (92)
977. Jennifer B 770 Kiel 00:54:22h 00:55:36h W (46)
978. Jan Hoffmann 3357 TuS Nortorf Volleyball 00:54:22h 00:59:55h M55 (51)
979. Ann-Kathrin Taubert 8622 Kronshagen 00:54:22h 00:55:16h W (47)
980. Mateo Flores Vinent 2090 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:54:22h 01:02:03h MJ U18 (43)
981. Alexander Mossman 5752 Kiel 00:54:23h 00:57:20h M45 (145)
982. Svetlana Andropova-Schroeder 147 Kiel 00:54:23h 00:58:54h W35 (17)
983. J Gehler 2308 Kiel 00:54:23h 00:57:52h M55 (52)
984. Martin H 8202 Kiel 00:54:24h 01:02:05h M (156)
985. Anne R 7148 Kiel 00:54:24h 01:01:07h W50 (15)
986. Anne-Christin von Reumont 9096 Ferring 00:54:24h 00:59:00h W35 (18)
987. Christian Kadner 3837 Kiel 00:54:24h 00:55:03h M35 (99)
988. Philipp H 3494 Berlin 00:54:25h 01:00:03h M (157)
989. Ines Wollesen 9629 MTV Gelting 08 00:54:26h 00:56:48h W35 (19)
990. Dietmar Jekat 3674 Kiel 00:54:26h 00:57:13h M45 (146)
991. Bernd Evers 10332 F 00:54:26h 00:55:21h M60 (23)
992. Christian Smid 8140 Strande 00:54:27h 00:55:49h MJ U18 (44)
993. Fabian Gloyer 2443 KMTV 00:54:27h 00:56:34h M45 (147)
994. Michael Just 3826 Kiel 00:54:27h 00:57:15h M45 (148)
995. Tim Brockmann 1007 Preetz 00:54:28h 00:59:10h M40 (98)
996. Yvonne Mikutta 5618 Kiel 00:54:28h 00:54:57h W40 (20)
997. Volker Frydenlund-P 2227 Niederkleveez 00:54:29h 00:58:10h M50 (93)
998. Thorsten Zwick 5406 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:29h 00:54:50h M50 (94)
999. Lisa-Marie Bendschneider 517 Laboe 00:54:30h 01:00:29h WJ U20 (7)
1000. Eice Marwede 5384 L 00:54:30h 00:55:41h M40 (99)
1001. Helga Lorenzen 5142 Kiel 00:54:30h 00:54:59h W50 (16)
1002. Lars Feldmann 1993 Gettorf 00:54:30h 00:55:27h M40 (100)
1003. Lisa-Marie Neumann 5945 Kiel 00:54:31h 00:58:34h W (48)
1004. Wilfried Kellermann 3989 Landgericht Kiel 00:54:31h 00:58:56h M60 (24)
1005. Julia Katarina Diemer 1506 Kiel 00:54:31h 00:54:46h W30 (21)
1006. Franziska Marxen 5387 L 00:54:31h 01:01:26h W30 (22)
1007. Gunnar Dittberner 1537 Flintbek 00:54:32h 00:55:44h M (158)
1008. Atsuko Gautier 10416 Malm 00:54:32h 00:57:17h W30 (23)
1009. Mario Fr 2208 Kiel 00:54:33h 00:58:12h M40 (101)
1010. Andreas Koll 4354 Henry Kruse Runners 00:54:33h 01:00:38h M (159)
1011. Michael Hennen 3138 TSV B 00:54:33h 01:01:10h M50 (95)
1012. Andrea Knippert 4206 Rieseby OT S 00:54:34h 00:55:42h W45 (17)
1013. Michael Becker 414 Kiel 00:54:34h 00:59:59h M50 (96)
1014. Lisa Heinemann 3071 4gotten5 00:54:35h 00:55:23h WJ U20 (8)
1015. Julian Linsh 5052 Bremen 00:54:36h 00:57:14h M30 (100)
1016. Andreas Fischbach 9839 CVJM Kiel 150 00:54:36h 00:55:34h M30 (101)
1017. Julian Patz 6256 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel 00:54:36h 01:01:55h MJ U20 (26)
1018. Dirk Schnack 7571 Sch 00:54:36h 01:00:05h M50 (97)
1019. Andreas Rasmus 6734 Kiel 00:54:37h 00:56:07h M35 (100)
1020. Paul Elard Stamp 8270 SPD Suchsdorf 00:54:37h 00:58:17h M (160)
1021. Tuna Bektemur 499 M 00:54:37h 00:59:37h MJ U18 (45)
1022. Klaus Pohl 6535 ESN Laufteam 00:54:38h 00:58:11h M45 (149)
1023. Lara Schmidt 7509 Melsdorf 00:54:38h 00:57:06h WJ U20 (9)
1024. Ilka Malze 5293 ESN Laufteam 00:54:38h 00:58:11h W45 (18)
1025. Arndt St 8519 Schwentinental 00:54:38h 00:55:28h M45 (150)
1026. Hendrike Greiff 2569 Justice League 00:54:38h 00:58:50h W35 (20)
1027. Nils- Christian Tollhagen 8833 schiefe-zaehne-kiel.de 00:54:39h 00:55:39h M55 (53)
1028. Maren Thauer 8671 Altenholz 00:54:39h 00:57:52h W (49)
1029. Johannes Sacht 7223 B 00:54:39h 01:02:09h M (161)
1030. Martin H 2801 Kiel 00:54:41h 00:59:54h M30 (102)
1031. Peter Tischer 8810 Strande 00:54:42h 00:56:06h M45 (151)
1032. Valentina Ehrich 1773 G 00:54:42h 00:59:47h W (50)
1033. Martin Koll 4356 Kiel 00:54:42h 00:56:36h M55 (54)
1034. Andreas Rehm 6803 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:54:42h 00:58:51h M45 (152)
1035. Volker Hartenstein 2973 Kiel 00:54:43h 00:56:50h M45 (153)
1036. Danilo G 2481 Schwerin 00:54:44h 01:00:16h M30 (103)
1037. Cassian Pieper 6456 Kiel 00:54:44h 01:00:30h MJ U18 (46)
1038. Robert Steen 8314 Waldorfschule Kiel 00:54:45h 00:56:09h MJ U20 (27)
1039. Andre Heidemann 3047 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:54:46h 00:57:22h M30 (104)
1040. Paul Joost 3762 Kiel 00:54:46h 00:56:51h MJ U18 (47)
1041. Roland D 1667 Gettorf 00:54:46h 00:56:49h M50 (98)
1042. Stefanie Arnold-Richardt 188 Flensburg 00:54:47h 00:54:54h W35 (21)
1043. Kathrin Brassel 931 Mielkendorf 00:54:47h 00:54:57h W55 (5)
1044. Hartmut Schulz 7843 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:54:48h 00:55:39h M50 (99)
1045. Kai Schlotfeldt 7461 Suchsdorfer SV 00:54:48h 00:58:33h M40 (102)
1046. Frederike Bergmann 560 Eckernf 00:54:48h 00:57:56h W30 (24)
1047. Dirk Schr 7747 Staatskanzlei & Friends 00:54:48h 00:56:28h M35 (101)
1048. Corinna Walter 9201 Kiel 00:54:48h 00:55:09h W45 (19)
1049. Horst Mielke 5607 Kiel 00:54:49h 00:55:22h M60 (25)
1050. Ulrich Dose 1616 SV Bokhorst 00:54:49h 00:57:08h M50 (100)
1051. Steffen Spychalski 8241 Molfsee 00:54:50h 01:00:17h M45 (154)
1052. Andr Schoneville 7678 HAT 00:54:50h 01:02:25h M (162)
1053. Julia Westphal 9401 Kiel 00:54:50h 00:57:42h W35 (22)
1054. Annika Ehmke 1763 Kiel 00:54:50h 00:59:00h W (51)
1055. Roland Br 911 Laboe 00:54:51h 00:56:00h M55 (55)
1056. Ingmar Lissner 5068 Frankfurt am Main 00:54:51h 00:54:59h M30 (105)
1057. Ralf D 1561 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:54:52h 00:56:08h M50 (101)
1058. Reinhard Gr 2534 Kiel 00:54:53h 01:00:10h M30 (106)
1059. Jule T 8819 wankendorfer 00:54:53h 00:56:32h WJ U20 (10)
1060. Swantje Schnoor 7624 Praxis f 00:54:54h 00:55:06h W45 (20)
1061. Erhard Rohwer 7057 Raytheon Ansch 00:54:55h 00:56:08h M50 (102)
1062. Kristina Kirchhoff 4065 Kiel 00:54:56h 00:55:59h W40 (21)
1063. Florian Hampel 2884 Kiel 00:54:58h 01:00:42h M30 (107)
1064. Stefan Ihrig 3547 Neversdorf 00:54:58h 00:59:45h M65 (7)
1065. J Oeser 6101 Blickstedt 00:54:59h 00:59:51h M35 (102)
1066. Roman Schwarz 7924 Leserkreis Daheim/Neum 00:54:59h 00:58:17h M50 (103)
1067. Anne-Nele Grzella 2693 Kronshagen 00:54:59h 01:02:52h W (52)
1068. Nicholas Albert 86 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:55:00h 00:58:37h M (163)
1069. J Maa 5239 Laboe 00:55:00h 01:02:36h M35 (103)
1070. Andreas Scheiner 7388 VKP 00:55:01h 00:56:05h M55 (56)
1071. Danilo Nicolai 5968 Kiel 00:55:02h 00:57:02h M40 (103)
1072. Renan Secgin 7953 D 00:55:02h 00:57:13h M35 (104)
1073. Michael Hertrich 3202 Kiel 00:55:02h 00:56:02h M50 (104)
1074. Matthias Herbst 3174 Kiel 00:55:02h 00:58:40h M50 (105)
1075. Fabian Kruse 4569 Kiel 00:55:03h 01:01:30h M30 (108)
1076. Michael Marzian 5396 Fockbek 00:55:04h 01:00:40h M40 (104)
1077. Yvonne Marquardt 5356 Kiel 00:55:04h 00:55:37h W40 (22)
1078. Tom Jonas 3757 kiel 00:55:04h 01:00:30h M (164)
1079. Dirk Woywood 2268 Hugo Hamann 00:55:05h 00:56:30h M45 (155)
1080. Gesa Eirund 1805 Z 00:55:05h 00:58:03h W (53)
1081. Hanna Stoffels 8430 Kiel 00:55:06h 00:58:37h W30 (25)
1082. Thomas Burkert 1158 Altenholz 00:55:06h 01:02:51h M30 (109)
1083. Wolfgang Mahnke 5270 D 00:55:06h 00:55:52h M65 (8)
1084. Felix Lohmann 5103 SEEL 00:55:08h 00:56:56h MJ U18 (48)
1085. Tabea Pauls 5457 Kiel 00:55:08h 00:56:15h W (54)
1086. S Trawka 8860 L 00:55:08h 00:57:54h M40 (105)
1087. Tobias Monreal 5728 Raytheon Ansch 00:55:09h 00:56:07h M30 (110)
1088. Evangelos Alevizos 94 Oceaeon 00:55:10h 00:56:04h M30 (111)
1089. Michaela K 4638 Neum 00:55:10h 00:55:43h W45 (21)
1090. Jutta Helbing 10333 F 00:55:10h 00:59:18h W50 (17)
1091. Stefan Sch 7326 Varel 00:55:11h 00:56:10h M45 (156)
1092. Steffen Dahlenburg 1368 Kiel 00:55:11h 01:01:38h M40 (106)
1093. Stefanie Borchert 856 Preetz 00:55:11h 00:57:03h W45 (22)
1094. Jens Heiken 3056 Schwentinental 00:55:12h 01:02:59h M35 (105)
1095. Dirk Eumann 1900 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:55:13h 00:57:45h M55 (57)
1096. Peter Krau 4464 Laboe 00:55:14h 01:02:40h M50 (106)
1097. Walter Sicklinger 8058 Kiel 00:55:14h 00:58:35h M45 (157)
1098. Stefan Heinzel 3093 Kiel 00:55:14h 00:55:57h M35 (106)
1099. Julian Giesen 2394 Kiel 00:55:14h 00:59:16h M30 (112)
1100. Charlotte Br 1058 K 00:55:14h 00:59:24h WJ U18 (5)
1101. Tim Fischer 2064 Kiel 00:55:15h 01:02:33h M45 (158)
1102. Petra Thoms 8736 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:16h 00:55:46h W60 (1)
1103. Nicole Affeld 59 F 00:55:16h 00:59:27h W40 (23)
1104. Elke Borreck 875 Heikendorf 00:55:16h 00:55:22h W55 (6)
1105. Christoph Han 2944 Kiel 00:55:17h 00:56:27h M45 (159)
1106. Hans J Guthardt 2741 Nortorf 00:55:19h 01:02:58h M55 (58)
1107. Jan Alsen 114 Strande 00:55:19h 00:57:28h M50 (107)
1108. Stefanie Me 5537 Kiel 00:55:20h 00:57:38h W40 (24)
1109. Rahel Bolz 822 Rendsw 00:55:20h 00:57:49h W30 (26)
1110. Kerstin Sch 7780 Rostock 00:55:20h 00:59:26h W30 (27)
1111. Arne Holst 3408 Karlsruhe 00:55:20h 00:57:19h M40 (107)
1112. Konstantin Naumow 5899 Geltorf 00:55:21h 01:00:49h M50 (108)
1113. Walter Wald 9897 CVJM Kiel 150 00:55:22h 00:56:33h M45 (160)
1114. Christian Wunsch 9691 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:22h 00:55:55h M35 (107)
1115. Cara Turkowski 8906 Kiel 00:55:24h 01:00:22h W (55)
1116. Stephan Libuda 4990 Kiel 00:55:24h 01:00:31h M30 (113)
1117. Tom Schuchardt 10004 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:55:25h 01:00:15h M40 (108)
1118. Lutz Garbrecht 2274 THW Kiel 00:55:25h 00:57:41h M50 (109)
1119. Andreas Wirsing 9550 Gro 00:55:25h 01:02:42h M30 (114)
1120. Ramyar Ismael 7382 Mielkendorf 00:55:26h 00:57:01h M (165)
1121. Christian Dolnik 1582 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:55:26h 00:59:49h M45 (161)
1122. Peter Sugaiski 8552 SEEL 00:55:26h 00:57:20h M50 (110)
1123. Rolf Neumann 5952 Pl 00:55:26h 00:58:10h M55 (59)
1124. Susanne Sch 7635 Hospiz Kieler F 00:55:26h 00:56:02h W50 (18)
1125. Mark H 3486 Werther Knappen 00:55:29h 00:56:18h M30 (115)
1126. Greta Kleine-Bley 4123 Kiel 00:55:29h 01:00:09h W (56)
1127. Volker Busch 1179 IB.SH 00:55:29h 00:58:12h M50 (111)
1128. Christiane Schwerk 7947 Kiel 00:55:29h 00:56:16h W60 (2)
1129. Dieter H 3485 Werther Knappen 00:55:30h 00:56:18h M55 (60)
1130. Jan Horbach 3450 D 00:55:30h 00:55:53h M45 (162)
1131. Michael Magnus 5590 Kiel 00:55:30h 01:01:56h M50 (112)
1132. Andreas K 4318 Molfsee 00:55:30h 01:00:37h M35 (108)
1133. Martin Schwartz 7912 sygnal 00:55:30h 00:56:55h M40 (109)
1134. Christina Jung 3799 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:55:31h 00:58:40h W40 (25)
1135. Andreas Frenz 2145 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:55:32h 00:59:45h M45 (163)
1136. Christoph Bauer 344 Stryker 00:55:33h 01:00:49h M35 (109)
1137. Kerstin Haase 2760 HELIOS Ostseeklinik Damp 00:55:33h 00:57:09h W40 (26)
1138. Harald Pollehn 6550 Kiel 00:55:34h 00:57:15h M40 (110)
1139. J Fandrich 9836 CVJM Kiel 150 00:55:34h 00:56:49h M45 (164)
1140. Lisa Quackenbr 6662 Kiel 00:55:34h 01:01:35h WJ U20 (11)
1141. Adrian Seehawer 7957 Flensburg 00:55:34h 00:56:24h M30 (116)
1142. Torben Rose 7085 Flintbek 00:55:35h 00:57:17h M35 (110)
1143. Markus Vosgerau 9114 Kiel 00:55:35h 01:00:39h M45 (165)
1144. Holger Fischer 2048 Stryker 00:55:35h 00:57:32h M (166)
1145. Stefan Richter 6945 Rinteln 00:55:35h 00:58:07h M55 (61)
1146. Christian G 2711 Kiel 00:55:37h 00:56:34h M40 (111)
1147. Izabela Pokutynska 6548 kiel 00:55:37h 00:58:48h W40 (27)
1148. S Born 869 Bordesholm 00:55:37h 01:01:09h M (167)
1149. Robert Seltmann 8018 Gettorf 00:55:38h 00:59:02h M35 (111)
1150. Hans-J Krohn 4521 Kronshagen 00:55:38h 01:00:45h M60 (26)
1151. Niklas Wulf 9674 Padenstedt 00:55:39h 01:01:00h M (168)
1152. Freya Camps 1212 LSH Steuerberatung 00:55:39h 01:01:42h W (57)
1153. Hannah Zobjack 9802 Kiel 00:55:39h 01:02:38h W (58)
1154. Nico Bl 727 Ragotzky + G 00:55:40h 01:00:14h M (169)
1155. Ines Schnoor 7616 Schwentinental 00:55:40h 00:55:46h W35 (23)
1156. Leonard Schanze 7356 Molfsee 00:55:40h 00:58:17h M (170)
1157. Jens Thaysen 8672 Kiel 00:55:41h 01:00:41h M35 (112)
1158. J Genoux 2330 Kiel 00:55:41h 00:58:00h M55 (62)
1159. Chris Ru 7199 Kronshagen 00:55:43h 00:57:51h W35 (24)
1160. Stella Sam 7248 Kiel 00:55:43h 00:59:41h W30 (28)
1161. Stefan Meyer 9995 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:55:43h 00:58:20h M40 (112)