Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2017

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Patrick Mugur Ereng 2 01:02:39h 01:02:41h M30 (1)
2. Mengistu Zelalem 4 01:02:40h 01:02:42h M (1)
3. Danil Kemoi 5 01:03:30h 01:03:32h M30 (2)
4. Kosgei Kurui Dickson 1 01:05:00h 01:05:02h M (2)
5. Gosa Eyob Habtesilasse 7 01:06:40h 01:06:42h M (3)
6. Kejeta Melat Yisak 3 01:11:47h 01:11:47h W (1)
7. Holger Wollny 9633 SV Fortuna B 01:15:39h 01:15:42h M45 (1)
8. Henning Li 5064 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:16:05h 01:16:08h M40 (1)
9. Fozya Jemal 8 01:17:00h 01:17:03h WJ U20 (1)
10. Michael Keil 3978 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:18:15h 01:18:18h M40 (2)
11. Patrick Schnetger 7606 1. TCO Die B 01:18:28h 01:18:31h M30 (3)
12. Nils Neumann 5951 Tus H/M Kiel 01:18:37h 01:18:41h M (4)
13. Guido Drissen 1646 Die Dicken Kinder aus Kronsforde 01:20:19h 01:20:23h M40 (3)
14. Tobias Nowigk 6073 LG Zippels Runaways 01:20:26h 01:20:28h M (5)
15. Benjamin Reuter 6916 LG Zippels Runaways 01:20:54h 01:21:00h M30 (4)
16. Butz M 5655 Reinfeld 01:21:28h 01:21:50h M (6)
17. Marco Pohlmann 6543 LG Zippels Runaways 01:22:07h 01:22:12h M45 (2)
18. Fynn Gr 2528 SG Athletico B 01:23:03h 01:23:06h M (7)
19. Michael Stoll 8433 Borener SV 01:23:23h 01:23:27h M50 (1)
20. Andreas Breitsprecher 9912 Remondis 01:23:33h 01:23:38h M35 (1)
21. Jon Roa 7006 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:24:17h 01:24:21h M30 (5)
22. Christian Hoffmann 3348 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:24:17h 01:24:21h M45 (3)
23. Mark Norden 6063 BSG HanseWerk 01:24:25h 01:24:30h M30 (6)
24. Olaf Struck 8497 LG Zippels Runaways 01:24:28h 01:24:28h M45 (4)
25. Jessica Ehlers 6537 LG Zippels Runaways 01:24:49h 01:24:54h W (2)
26. Tobias Frahm 10052 Schauwellensittiche-Frahm 01:25:10h 01:25:13h M (8)
27. Stefan Immler 3555 Flensburg 01:25:11h 01:25:24h M45 (5)
28. Udo Nass 5894 LG Neum 01:25:14h 01:25:16h M55 (1)
29. Louis Waterman-Evans 9236 Team Stusta 01:25:18h 01:25:29h M (9)
30. Stefan Haubrock 3010 LG Zippels Runaways 01:25:20h 01:25:25h M30 (7)
31. Zahn Martin 5377 Kiel 01:25:43h 01:26:18h M45 (6)
32. S Steensen 8315 Hamburg 01:26:01h 01:26:08h M40 (4)
33. Martin Komainda 4368 Kiel 01:26:10h 01:26:37h M (10)
34. Karsten Kr 4514 Rendsburg 01:26:35h 01:27:04h M30 (8)
35. Alexander Ehlers 8441 Sch 01:26:57h 01:28:45h M (11)
36. Nils Teifke 8645 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:27:04h 01:27:06h M35 (2)
37. J Eichmann 1794 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:27:31h 01:28:10h M35 (3)
38. Nele Gleser 2431 TSV Lepahn 01:27:41h 01:27:49h W (3)
39. Karl-Heinz Schl 10025 mtv heide 01:27:51h 01:27:55h M50 (2)
40. Florian Richter 6933 Kiel 01:27:57h 01:28:02h M (12)
41. Nick Hansen 8413 Borener SV 01:28:00h 01:28:04h M (13)
42. Tobias Hahn 2850 Kiel 01:28:05h 01:28:11h M (14)
43. Friederike Austein 225 Kiel 01:28:15h 01:28:45h W35 (1)
44. Max Dregelies 1625 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:28:23h 01:28:28h M (15)
45. Stefan Riedel 6970 SV Freie Waldorfschule Flensburg 01:28:29h 01:28:56h M55 (2)
46. Michael Hinz 3281 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:28:46h 01:28:49h M50 (3)
47. Johannes Hahn 2843 Hase und Igel 01:28:53h 01:28:58h M35 (4)
48. Tesfagaber Habtemariam 500 1. Flensburger LT 01:28:58h 01:28:58h M (16)
49. Tobias Beyer 4941 Kiel Oncology Network 01:29:02h 01:29:10h M (17)
50. Johann Rem 6890 Hannover 01:29:08h 01:29:27h M (18)
51. Tim Jansen 3650 1. Flensburger LT 01:29:08h 01:29:15h M35 (5)
52. Florian S 10020 Schwedeneck 01:29:17h 01:29:27h M35 (6)
53. Dirk Lonnemann 5115 Eurocon FEL 01:29:17h 01:29:21h M55 (3)
54. Dierk Wilrodt 8561 D 01:29:24h 01:29:28h M50 (4)
55. Markus Adam 41 merkur-druck.com 01:29:40h 01:29:59h M50 (5)
56. Sebastian Klausch 4101 Altenholz 01:29:53h 01:30:03h M40 (5)
57. Christian Geiger 2318 Kiel 01:30:17h 01:30:32h M30 (9)
58. Alexander Koch 10032 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:30:24h 01:30:28h M35 (7)
59. Michael Kr 4542 Tus Jevenstedt 01:30:27h 01:30:38h M50 (6)
60. Marcus Zunke 9815 Kiel 01:30:34h 01:32:14h M35 (8)
61. Stephan Kreutzer 4495 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:36h 01:30:44h M55 (4)
62. Sten Rad 6704 Kiel 01:30:37h 01:30:54h M (19)
63. Birger S 8144 TMP 01:30:39h 01:30:43h M30 (10)
64. Arne Holm 3406 Neufeld 01:30:43h 01:31:13h M (20)
65. Hermann Dzingel 1687 Kiel 01:30:46h 01:30:54h M (21)
66. Bastian W 9662 Kiel 01:30:47h 01:31:18h M40 (6)
67. Stefan Thoms 8738 USC Kiel 01:31:04h 01:31:10h M50 (7)
68. Simon Stegner 8343 Kiel Oncology Network 01:31:22h 01:31:30h M (22)
69. Paulina Tautz 8626 Bad Salzuflen 01:31:30h 01:31:41h W (4)
70. Nico Einfeldt 1803 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:31:36h 01:31:41h M (23)
71. Stefan Mehrens 5454 Kiel 01:31:37h 01:32:17h M (24)
72. Sven Martinsen 5381 Kiel 01:31:41h 01:31:58h M30 (11)
73. Ingo Reese 3099 Tomaten Toni's 01:31:49h 01:32:10h M35 (9)
74. Fabian Mertens 5525 Kiel 01:32:01h 01:32:59h M (25)
75. Olav Beinke 492 Eider-Treene-Schule Friedrichstadt 01:32:10h 01:32:15h M45 (7)
76. Felix Vogler 9014 Kiel 01:32:10h 01:32:19h M30 (12)
77. Martin Mayer 5436 HELIOS Ostseeklinik Damp 01:32:32h 01:34:04h M35 (10)
78. Konrad Hebel 3034 Norderstedt 01:32:36h 01:33:14h M30 (13)
79. Tuncay Ertural 1886 Neustadt in Holstein 01:32:53h 01:33:07h M35 (11)
80. Britta Hagge 2828 LG Power-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:33:00h 01:33:05h W40 (1)
81. Jacob Wells 9335 Fockbek 01:33:00h 01:33:03h MJ U20 (1)
82. Louis Bechtold 389 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:33:05h 01:33:21h M (26)
83. Christian Raith 6719 b+m Informatik 01:33:06h 01:33:11h M40 (7)
84. Arne Ernst 1873 Neustadt in Holstein 01:33:10h 01:33:25h M30 (14)
85. Verena Becker 10026 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:33:15h 01:33:18h W40 (2)
86. Oliver Just 3827 LG Wittschap 01:33:16h 01:33:35h M40 (8)
87. Bj Dieball 1494 Stade 01:33:21h 01:33:31h M40 (9)
88. Daniel Deba 1404 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:33:25h 01:33:40h M40 (10)
89. Marc Clausen 1290 Kiel 01:33:33h 01:34:14h M45 (8)
90. Fabian Faller 1936 CAU 01:33:39h 01:34:32h M30 (15)
91. Axel Schulz 7836 Eurocon FEL 01:33:51h 01:33:54h M45 (9)
93. Jonas Harder 2955 Wittenseer Aktivteam 01:33:58h 01:34:07h M30 (16)
94. Thomas Schubert 7769 Altenholz 01:34:01h 01:34:06h M55 (5)
95. Gerrit B 765 Elektro Sch 01:34:03h 01:35:31h M30 (17)
96. Max Triphaus 8883 Barkelsby 01:34:11h 01:34:39h M40 (11)
97. Michael Sellmann 8011 TSV Pansdorf 01:34:11h 01:34:37h M40 (12)
98. Markus Jensen 2745 Dresden 01:34:13h 01:35:03h M (27)
99. Markus Mena 5509 Kiel 01:34:28h 01:36:23h M30 (18)
100. Stefan Trutenau 5347 D 01:34:33h 01:34:45h M45 (10)
101. Detmar Kofent 4335 Stakendorf 01:34:36h 01:35:18h M45 (11)
102. Stefan Harold Schwarz 2796 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:34:48h 01:34:53h M (28)
103. Lukas Bremer 9055 Staatskanzlei & Friends 01:34:53h 01:36:27h M (29)
104. Andreas Malletschek 5289 Staatskanzlei & Friends 01:34:57h 01:36:28h M35 (12)
105. Frank Sch 7314 Schwentinental 01:34:58h 01:35:59h M45 (12)
106. Inger M 5696 Quiius 01:35:04h 01:35:10h W35 (2)
107. Ulrich Thessmann 8688 SG DESIGNA 01:35:04h 01:35:23h M35 (13)
108. Per Bach N 6081 Move Randers 01:35:05h 01:36:16h M35 (14)
109. Thilo Str 8465 Kiel 01:35:11h 01:35:15h M45 (13)
110. Jakob Fischer 2049 Wuppertal 01:35:17h 01:37:23h M (30)
111. Sascha Rahn 6714 Kiel Oncology Network 01:35:20h 01:35:27h M (31)
112. Andreas Matthies 5413 LC T 01:35:24h 01:35:39h M45 (14)
113. Kai Dirks 1535 Altenholz 01:35:25h 01:36:26h M55 (6)
114. Katja Hameister 2873 LG Power-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:35:26h 01:35:44h W30 (1)
115. Thorsten Schulte 7821 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:35:35h 01:35:42h M35 (15)
116. Fred Stahl 8257 LG Neum 01:35:37h 01:35:44h M65 (1)
117. Patrick Ring 6986 Institute f 01:35:47h 01:35:56h M (32)
118. Adnan 8912 Kiel 01:35:56h 01:36:00h M45 (15)
119. Rainer Bischoff 2061 Kiel 01:36:03h 01:37:03h M45 (16)
120. Malte Jansen 10412 Kiel 01:36:07h 01:36:32h M30 (19)
121. Eike Meints 5484 Kiel 01:36:15h 01:37:06h M (33)
122. Sven Mader 5252 STV S 01:36:16h 01:36:31h M45 (17)
123. Gerhard Osterloh 6167 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:36:21h 01:36:56h M40 (13)
124. Jan Timmler 8800 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:32h 01:36:40h M35 (16)
125. Ulrich Borst 877 Kiel 01:36:35h 01:36:59h M50 (9)
126. Tobias Lenz 4954 Hannover 01:36:37h 01:37:19h M (34)
127. Artur Shageev 8046 Kiel 01:36:44h 01:36:49h M30 (20)
128. Jens Noak 6046 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:36:53h 01:37:27h M45 (18)
129. Tobias Becker 2608 Kiel 01:36:54h 01:37:29h M35 (17)
130. Daniel S 8593 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:36:57h 01:37:22h M35 (18)
131. Jens L 5208 Preetz 01:37:00h 01:37:47h M35 (19)
132. Peter Mi 5646 Sauer Compressors 01:37:01h 01:38:24h M30 (21)
133. Liv Eickenrodt 1801 Grundschule Suchsdorf 01:37:05h 01:38:27h W (5)
134. Marco Hardiman 2957 USC Kiel 01:37:08h 01:37:23h M45 (19)
135. Michel Jan 3654 Neum 01:37:09h 01:37:32h M (35)
136. Chris Gautier 2291 Team ? 01:37:14h 01:38:29h M35 (20)
137. Yorck Busch 1180 HeYoBu 01:37:16h 01:37:40h M35 (21)
138. Unnolf Harder 8937 Kiel 01:37:18h 01:38:12h M50 (10)
139. Olaf Ketels 4015 Kiel 01:37:20h 01:37:25h M55 (7)
140. Niclas Miller 5626 Schneider Electric 01:37:24h 01:38:42h M (36)
141. Tim Kraft 4420 Regensburg 01:37:25h 01:38:14h M35 (22)
142. Peter Jakob 3629 Gettorf 01:37:25h 01:37:55h M50 (11)
143. Simon Taylor 8628 Kiel 01:37:27h 01:37:41h M40 (14)
144. Bj Mindt 5628 SG HSH Nordbank 01:37:28h 01:37:35h M40 (15)
145. Thomas Behnck 453 L 01:37:29h 01:37:44h M55 (8)
146. Marcus Rathjen 9931 Remondis 01:37:33h 01:38:19h M45 (20)
147. Benjamin B 8596 Eckernf 01:37:35h 01:39:17h M30 (22)
148. Florian Von Lanken 9084 Kiel 01:37:42h 01:40:12h M35 (23)
149. Lennart Jacobs 3583 K 01:37:44h 01:37:57h MJ U20 (2)
150. Alina Voltmer 9057 Rendsburg 01:37:45h 01:38:34h W (6)
151. Christoph K 4319 ppiMedia 01:37:56h 01:38:26h M50 (12)
152. Jens Weber 9241 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:37:58h 01:39:15h M35 (24)
153. Florian Kirchschlager 4067 Kiel 01:38:01h 01:38:11h M30 (23)
154. Gilbert Hensgen 10034 Bordesholm 01:38:07h 01:38:29h M45 (21)
155. Peter Bay 378 Christchurch Runners 01:38:10h 01:40:06h M55 (9)
156. Barbara Sch 7310 SFC Ottendorf 01:38:15h 01:38:23h W40 (3)
157. Yann Kiefer 4026 Hamburg 01:38:19h 01:38:40h M (37)
158. Frank M 5671 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:38:21h 01:38:33h M55 (10)
159. Florian Maiwald 9990 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:38:24h 01:38:31h M (38)
160. Jannes Klee 4106 Kiel 01:38:25h 01:38:35h M (39)
161. Stefan Witt 10071 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:38:27h 01:38:44h M50 (13)
162. Florian Wulf 9669 Schacht-Audorf 01:38:27h 01:39:37h M (40)
163. Timm Derke 1458 Dreamteam Derke 01:38:28h 01:39:13h M45 (22)
164. Stefan Stock 8418 Hamburg 01:38:29h 01:40:38h M30 (24)
165. Christine Ziegenbein 9769 Niemannsland 01:38:29h 01:40:48h W40 (4)
166. Volker Ehlers 1756 Willenscharen 01:38:31h 01:38:49h M50 (14)
167. Go Ito 3568 kiel 01:38:32h 01:38:56h M35 (25)
168. Philipp Powierski 6578 Team Hundelunge 01:38:35h 01:39:22h M30 (25)
169. S Sander 7252 Flintbek 01:38:38h 01:40:10h M (41)
170. Frederik Requate 6899 D 01:38:40h 01:40:01h M (42)
171. Matthias Golecki 2496 Rethwisch 01:38:40h 01:39:02h M45 (23)
172. Sven Bilinger 654 Spiridon Schleswig 01:38:43h 01:39:06h M45 (24)
173. Oliver Schm 7476 F 01:38:43h 01:38:54h M35 (26)
174. Stan Stein 1850 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:38:45h 01:38:51h M45 (25)
175. Dorian Schmidt 7492 Bredenbeker Renntiere 01:38:48h 01:39:38h M (43)
176. S Jacobsen 3605 LG ERS 01:38:49h 01:39:55h M35 (27)
177. Frank Mischke 5641 LG Albatros Kiel 01:38:49h 01:39:01h M45 (26)
178. Andreas Krause 4444 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:39:00h 01:39:39h M55 (11)
179. Bodo Bewersdorff 606 Hamburg 01:39:01h 01:39:10h M45 (27)
180. Thomas Sch 7639 Gebeco 01:39:01h 01:39:20h M50 (15)
181. Daniel Kiewitz 4046 Kronshagen 01:39:02h 01:39:14h M30 (26)
182. Lothar Scholz 7669 B 01:39:06h 01:39:32h M60 (1)
183. S Skrabs 8133 BallernJungeBallern 01:39:15h 01:39:18h M45 (28)
184. Gerrit Randau 6728 UKM M 01:39:15h 01:39:33h M30 (27)
185. Michael Scharrenberg 7367 Kiel 01:39:16h 01:39:48h M45 (29)
186. Sandor Lorenz 5132 Kiel 01:39:21h 01:40:32h M (44)
187. Thomas H 2792 Henstedt-Ulzburg 01:39:21h 01:39:41h M35 (28)
188. Ansgar Biller 655 Heikendorf 01:39:22h 01:39:51h M30 (28)
189. Dieter Schl 7466 Kiel 01:39:24h 01:39:40h M55 (12)
190. B Schneider 7585 MTV D 01:39:28h 01:39:37h M40 (16)
191. Christoph Jamrozy 10058 Kronshagen 01:39:29h 01:40:20h M30 (29)
192. S Pries 6622 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:39:29h 01:39:35h M45 (30)
193. Malte Wulf 9672 Kiel 01:39:29h 01:39:44h M35 (29)
194. Daniel Ahlers 65 Kiel 01:39:30h 01:41:55h M30 (30)
195. Stefan Graf 2541 Kiel 01:39:31h 01:39:59h M35 (30)
196. Lars Ehrich 1769 Heikendorf 01:39:31h 01:39:58h M45 (31)
197. Andreas Groth 2649 Preetzer TSV 01:39:36h 01:39:49h M55 (13)
198. Virgo Ratjen 6749 Kiel 01:39:37h 01:40:40h M45 (32)
199. Hannes Baumann 363 abendroth-porzellan 01:39:37h 01:39:45h M35 (31)
200. Tim Pahmeyer 6220 Busdorf 01:39:40h 01:40:06h M45 (33)
201. Andreas Reinhardt 6864 Kiel 01:39:43h 01:41:32h M (45)
202. Bernd Dose 1611 Stampe 01:39:46h 01:39:49h M50 (16)
203. Klaus Holst 3411 Wanzleben B 01:39:52h 01:40:44h M50 (17)
204. Vivien Paul 6264 Team Stusta 01:39:54h 01:40:18h M (46)
205. Frank Lorenzen 5140 Wittenseer Aktivteam 01:39:57h 01:40:03h M40 (17)
206. Max Stegmann 8342 SG HSH Nordbank 01:39:58h 01:40:20h MJ U20 (3)
207. Marc Hammann 2875 Hugo Hamann 01:40:00h 01:40:58h M40 (18)
208. Drexler Simon 8110 Kiel 01:40:06h 01:42:07h M (47)
209. Hanjo Rathje 6745 Altwittenbek 01:40:09h 01:40:39h M60 (2)
210. Jens-Uwe Lemke 4933 TSV Hattstedt 01:40:12h 01:40:46h M55 (14)
211. Wolfram Griep 2593 Kiel 01:40:13h 01:41:25h M (48)
212. Christian Sch 7651 Kiel 01:40:18h 01:41:17h M30 (31)
213. Andr Sandt 7258 Helmerkamp 01:40:18h 01:41:06h M35 (32)
214. Martin Lange 4784 Spiridon Schleswig 01:40:32h 01:41:32h M50 (18)
215. Roger Sonnemann 8171 Kiel 01:40:34h 01:40:58h M55 (15)
216. Matthias Hoffmann 3377 Special Olympics 01:40:37h 01:40:58h M (49)
217. Mario Keipke 3982 Wattenbek 01:40:44h 01:40:54h M50 (19)
218. Heiko Adamsky 48 1. Flensburger LT 01:40:49h 01:41:09h M50 (20)
219. Sinje Grenzd 2576 Kiel 01:40:50h 01:41:16h W (7)
220. Arne Dalko 1375 Bad Segeberg 01:40:53h 01:40:57h M45 (34)
221. Maxim Kr 4541 Kiel 01:40:53h 01:42:54h M (50)
222. Robert Vo 9132 Voss Holzbau Laufteam 01:40:57h 01:42:30h M30 (32)
223. Philippe D 1365 Kiel Oncology Network 01:40:57h 01:41:15h M (51)
224. Lasse Popken 6561 Alemania Alcatraz 01:41:00h 01:41:25h M (52)
225. Udo Gerull 2364 Kiel 01:41:07h 01:41:19h M50 (21)
226. Sven Gahler 2260 F 01:41:08h 01:41:30h M50 (22)
227. Hinrich Delfs 1425 Molfsee 01:41:12h 01:41:54h M40 (19)
228. Tino Herbst 3178 Fleckeby 01:41:14h 01:42:36h M35 (33)
229. Peer Freitag 2142 Kiel 01:41:15h 01:42:25h M30 (33)
230. Sven Knies 4205 Schwabstedt 01:41:15h 01:41:32h M50 (23)
231. Patrick Priewe 6623 Neuberend 01:41:16h 01:41:42h M35 (34)
232. Marc H 3324 Nordermeldorf 01:41:17h 01:42:01h M35 (35)
233. Michael M 5820 Kiel 01:41:21h 01:41:32h M55 (16)
234. Wolfgang Simon 8115 Wesseln 01:41:24h 01:41:43h M65 (2)
235. Oliver Heider 10384 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:41:30h 01:41:35h M45 (35)
236. Stefan Bichow 623 Kiel 01:41:33h 01:42:32h M30 (34)
237. Sven Hauschildt 3024 Radsport Team Neum 01:41:36h 01:42:09h M50 (24)
238. Jan Voigt 9024 SH Netz Triathlon 01:41:39h 01:44:05h M50 (25)
239. Kai Steffensen 8332 Stadtweg runner 01:41:44h 01:41:48h M40 (20)
240. Moritz Borgas 769 Kiel 01:41:45h 01:42:03h M (53)
241. Holger Vo 9124 Barmstedter MTV 01:41:48h 01:42:04h M50 (26)
242. Alexander Hu 3531 Feuerwehr Probsteierhagen 01:41:48h 01:42:11h M50 (27)
243. Abib Aliji 97 LG Neum 01:41:49h 01:42:09h M60 (3)
244. Ruth Flerus 2081 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:41:49h 01:42:06h W35 (3)
245. Helge Sch 7641 Neum 01:41:51h 01:42:51h M50 (28)
246. Erik Becker 403 LG ERS 01:41:59h 01:43:06h M40 (21)
247. Kathrin Latendorf 4834 Kiel 01:42:04h 01:42:10h W (8)
248. Matthias Lorenz 5129 BSG HanseWerk 01:42:07h 01:42:40h M (54)
249. Rolf Schulze 7881 Dannenberg Training 01:42:14h 01:42:23h M55 (17)
250. Christian Hopf 3438 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:42:15h 01:42:19h M (55)
251. Yonas Lebsir 4874 CAU 01:42:17h 01:43:48h M (56)
252. Paul Patzelt 6261 L 01:42:17h 01:44:51h M (57)
253. Fabian G 2473 Inzlingen 01:42:19h 01:42:54h M (58)
254. Peter Volkmann 9031 Flensburg 01:42:22h 01:43:12h M45 (36)
255. Marc Hansen 2924 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:42:23h 01:42:47h M40 (22)
256. Axel Offt 6112 MTV D 01:42:25h 01:42:32h M50 (29)
257. Lars Czeschel 1354 Postfelder SV 01:42:32h 01:42:57h M40 (23)
258. Thies Lauer 4855 Kiel 01:42:32h 01:44:47h M35 (36)
259. Sina Jacobsen 3604 Leck 01:42:38h 01:44:00h W (9)
260. Georg Hartwig 2990 Kiel 01:42:39h 01:43:07h M30 (35)
261. Armin Schneider 7584 LG Brunsberg 01:42:46h 01:43:16h M50 (30)
262. Jean Pierre Gaydou 2296 noc 01:42:51h 01:44:18h M65 (3)
263. Hans-Joachim Pagel 6208 Osdorfer SV 01:42:52h 01:43:30h M50 (31)
264. Vasily Nakostenko 5884 Stryker 01:42:53h 01:43:48h M30 (36)
265. Niels-Peter Binder 658 Borener SV 01:42:53h 01:43:01h M45 (37)
266. Stefan Valentini 8959 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:42:57h 01:43:09h M50 (32)
267. Ulf Breuer 990 F 01:42:58h 01:43:21h M35 (37)
268. Dennis Booge 838 Molekulare Kardiologie 01:43:00h 01:43:14h M30 (37)
269. Mirco B 766 Elektro Sch 01:43:00h 01:44:30h M30 (38)
270. J Bumann 1147 Kiel 01:43:03h 01:43:25h M55 (18)
271. Torge Wachholz 9147 Kiel 01:43:04h 01:45:16h M30 (39)
272. Torge Reusch 6913 Schuby 01:43:05h 01:44:07h M35 (38)
273. Stephan Wiedemann 9443 mobilcom-debitel 01:43:06h 01:43:29h M30 (40)
274. Dennis Schaller 7350 Sylt 01:43:08h 01:44:43h M35 (39)
275. Thomas Nikodem 6015 TSV Sch 01:43:11h 01:44:06h M55 (19)
276. Nils Zimmermann 2354 IDAA Deutschland 01:43:13h 01:43:58h M (59)
277. Rouven Rheinsberg 10040 Team Poco 01:43:16h 01:44:35h M (60)
278. Danny Greulich 2578 Husum 01:43:22h 01:43:49h M (61)
279. Martin Brunkert 1079 Eckernf 01:43:22h 01:45:51h M50 (33)
280. Christian Wagner 9171 Geesthacht 01:43:26h 01:46:11h M (62)
281. Jan Andresen 138 D 01:43:27h 01:45:05h M40 (24)
282. Detlef Hintze 3267 sich Regen bringt Segen 01:43:27h 01:44:11h M50 (34)
283. Hilmar Johannmeyer 3729 Visselh 01:43:29h 01:45:57h M (63)
284. Nadine Emminghaus 1832 Westerr 01:43:32h 01:44:01h W35 (4)
285. Carsten Hippel 3288 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 01:43:36h 01:44:46h M35 (40)
286. S M 5808 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:43:37h 01:43:52h M35 (41)
287. Michael Volquardsen 10371 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:43:37h 01:43:45h M55 (20)
288. Gunnar J 3616 Ganderkesee 01:43:38h 01:44:24h M45 (38)
289. Malte D 1559 Laboe 01:43:45h 01:43:57h M35 (42)
290. Kerem Binici 659 Kiebitzreihe 01:43:46h 01:44:26h M50 (35)
291. Olaf Maiwald 5276 SG DESIGNA 01:43:50h 01:43:56h M50 (36)
292. Maximilian Riedl 6971 Kiel 01:43:51h 01:44:57h M30 (41)
293. Kim Glintborg 2439 Friland J. Hansen 01:43:57h 01:46:09h M (64)
294. Lars Kosubek 701 B 01:43:59h 01:44:17h M40 (25)
295. Johannes Kirchhof 9371 Buxtehude 01:44:00h 01:45:11h M (65)
296. Sven Eckhoff 1707 Beringstedt 01:44:09h 01:46:40h M40 (26)
297. Carsten Peise 6299 Barakiel Gruppe 01:44:09h 01:45:39h M45 (39)
298. Ulrike H 2799 KMTV 01:44:10h 01:45:03h W60 (1)
299. Marion Arnold 187 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:44:11h 01:44:20h W50 (1)
300. Malte Schneider 7595 LG Brunsberg 01:44:12h 01:44:42h MJ U20 (4)
301. Mike Siedler 8070 1. Flensburger LT 01:44:13h 01:45:00h M40 (27)
302. Oliver L 5188 Kiel 01:44:13h 01:44:33h M40 (28)
303. Andreas Szengel 8586 Kiel 01:44:14h 01:44:47h M35 (43)
304. Lennart Schneider 7593 LG Brunsberg 01:44:16h 01:44:45h M (66)
305. Till Baumann 368 Kiel 01:44:17h 01:44:55h M35 (44)
306. Martina Liebmann 5002 Altenholz 01:44:20h 01:44:33h W45 (1)
307. Ole Martin 5376 Kiel 01:44:21h 01:45:14h M (67)
308. Sven Deppe 1457 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:44:23h 01:44:56h M50 (37)
309. Marian Weber 9243 Die Duracell-H 01:44:27h 01:45:38h M30 (42)
310. Lennart Wille 9491 Die Duracell-H 01:44:28h 01:45:38h M35 (45)
311. Richard Pagel 6211 ETV-Kiel 01:44:30h 01:44:43h M45 (40)
312. Thomas Lindner 5043 Kiel 01:44:39h 01:45:10h M (68)
313. Nico van Baal 8961 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 01:44:42h 01:45:52h M35 (46)
314. Jacob Helm 3118 Freiburg 01:44:42h 01:46:17h M (69)
315. Ulrich Dieckmann 1498 Sauer Compressors 01:44:44h 01:46:29h M45 (41)
316. Jacob Munyasya 5856 Kiel 01:44:45h 01:46:08h M50 (38)
317. Moritz Depenbrock 1456 Hamburg 01:44:54h 01:45:21h M (70)
318. Alexander Koch 4239 Triathlon D 01:45:02h 01:45:40h M40 (29)
319. Peter Weise 9309 Kiel 01:45:05h 01:46:28h M40 (30)
320. Fabian Simon 8111 Kiel 01:45:05h 01:47:23h M (71)
321. Hagen R 7038 Kiel 01:45:06h 01:45:27h M (72)
322. Stefan Z 9807 embarc 01:45:08h 01:45:28h M45 (42)
323. Tim Thurau 8765 Heikendorf 01:45:09h 01:45:39h M45 (43)
324. Stephan Lohmann 10055 Kiel 01:45:10h 01:45:14h M50 (39)
325. Dirk Heinichen 3077 Eutin 01:45:12h 01:47:49h M40 (31)
326. Karsten Pelzer 6312 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:45:13h 01:45:49h M40 (32)
327. Holger Delbr 1422 Kiel 01:45:14h 01:47:05h M40 (33)
328. Markus Schulz 7857 Flintbek 01:45:15h 01:45:22h M45 (44)
329. Oliver Gahr 2261 Elmshorn 01:45:20h 01:46:37h M30 (43)
330. Erwin Junker 9980 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:45:20h 01:46:02h M50 (40)
331. Jan-Torben Kaczenski 9981 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:45:28h 01:45:53h M (73)
332. Mats Laurits Alnor 104 OpTic Gaming 01:45:28h 01:47:42h M (74)
333. Juliane Grunau 2684 Husumer Volksbank eG 01:45:32h 01:46:25h W30 (2)
334. Ulrike Suttkus 8569 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:40h 01:46:27h W50 (2)
335. Klaus Rickert-Niebuhr 6955 Kiel 01:45:41h 01:47:26h M50 (41)
336. Nico Geppert 2335 Magdeburg 01:45:43h 01:48:13h M30 (44)
337. Ulf Gillmann 2405 T 01:45:44h 01:46:20h M50 (42)
338. Peter Frank 2117 bgm.l 01:45:46h 01:47:28h M55 (21)
339. Mats Kluge 4180 Altenholz 01:45:47h 01:46:44h M (75)
340. Sievert Kloehn 3466 TuS Felde 01:45:51h 01:46:12h M50 (43)
341. Markus Kratz 4438 Tremsb 01:45:59h 01:46:50h M (76)
342. Sven L 5176 TSV-Kropp 01:46:03h 01:48:23h M50 (44)
343. Martin Wendt 9356 Running Athlete L 01:46:03h 01:46:13h M50 (45)
344. Felix H 3310 Kronshagen 01:46:03h 01:47:23h M50 (46)
345. J Pauly 6281 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:46:12h 01:47:31h M50 (47)
346. Robert Lockner 5079 Kiel 01:46:12h 01:48:11h M30 (45)
347. Dennis Prehn 6592 Preetz 01:46:12h 01:47:01h M40 (34)
348. Mark Lorenzov 5147 Kiel 01:46:12h 01:47:51h W (10)
349. Martin Hinz 3280 SFB 1266 Uni Kiel 01:46:16h 01:48:39h M40 (35)
350. Franz-Josef Baudewig 10057 Nordstrand 01:46:19h 01:46:54h M55 (22)
351. Marcel Schwarz 7920 Flensburg 01:46:22h 01:48:19h M40 (36)
352. Torben Rossow 7115 Kiel 01:46:23h 01:46:58h M35 (47)
353. Sven Steinhardt 8360 PwC 01:46:24h 01:46:40h M30 (46)
354. Ralf Wieburg 9434 Kiel 01:46:24h 01:48:09h M50 (48)
355. Marie Hofmann 3376 Rendsburg 01:46:26h 01:46:47h W (11)
356. Kristin Maus 5430 Bordesholm 01:46:33h 01:47:07h W35 (5)
357. Heino Siedenschnur 6723 Kleinwaabs 01:46:34h 01:48:50h M40 (37)
358. Detlef Holland 10067 Kiel 01:46:42h 01:46:51h M45 (45)
359. Norbert Becker 418 STV S 01:46:50h 01:47:44h M50 (49)
360. Kevin Gering 2348 Happy Feet Itzehoe 01:46:50h 01:48:43h M (77)
361. Jens Appel 161 Kiel 01:46:51h 01:49:05h M50 (50)
362. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 8246 Kiel 01:46:52h 01:47:37h M55 (23)
363. Carsten Wolst 9637 CAU 01:46:56h 01:47:10h M50 (51)
364. Aristide Tchuadjeu 8629 Kiel 01:46:57h 01:49:36h M30 (47)
365. Stefan K 4613 Fa. Hobby 01:47:00h 01:47:18h M40 (38)
366. Bernd Rudies 7142 Borener SV 01:47:02h 01:49:11h M50 (52)
367. Joachim Gr 2532 S 01:47:10h 01:47:53h M55 (24)
368. Anto Bilanovic 649 TEAM-MARITEAM 01:47:13h 01:48:15h M30 (48)
369. Rena Czeschel 1355 Postfeld 01:47:14h 01:47:40h W40 (5)
370. Johann Prenzler 6601 Risum-Lindholm 01:47:17h 01:48:01h M (78)
371. Claas L 5089 Idstedt 01:47:18h 01:48:31h M50 (53)
372. Udo Harriehausen 5531 Brekendorf 01:47:19h 01:48:31h M45 (46)
373. Ulf Jacobs 3586 Osdorf 01:47:20h 01:48:03h M45 (47)
374. Arne Bebenroth 386 Stolpertruppe S 01:47:20h 01:48:02h M45 (48)
375. Claus von der Burchard 9065 Salon Stoffregen 01:47:20h 01:48:48h M (79)
376. Rolf Rahn 6713 TSV Erfde 01:47:23h 01:48:38h M55 (25)
377. Lars Wustrow 9698 Mein 30. Kiel-Lauf 01:47:27h 01:49:16h M45 (49)
378. Frank Weidemann 9284 Kiel 01:47:28h 01:47:58h M50 (54)
379. Daniel Hoyer 3477 Rendsburg 01:47:33h 01:50:04h M (80)
380. Annette Reimann 6832 Preetz 01:47:34h 01:48:20h W50 (3)
381. Gerd Gr 2615 Kaltenkirchen 01:47:35h 01:48:22h M60 (4)
382. Birgit Schmitz 7554 Flintbek 01:47:35h 01:47:43h W50 (4)
383. Frank Gnutzmann 2455 Gettorf 01:47:35h 01:48:19h M55 (26)
384. Axel Ivens 3570 SG Prasdorf 01:47:35h 01:48:41h M45 (50)
385. Gregor Brundke 1073 Kiel 01:47:37h 01:48:55h M30 (49)
386. Timo Hagenow 2826 Neum 01:47:46h 01:48:11h M30 (50)
387. Juliane Bohrer 811 Heikendorf 01:47:48h 01:48:33h W35 (6)
388. Kay Damerow 1379 TSV Mildstedt 01:47:49h 01:48:44h M40 (39)
389. Werner Ulferts 8924 oldendorf 01:47:50h 01:49:27h M55 (27)
390. Burkhard Kaj 3873 Emsb 01:47:50h 01:48:01h M50 (55)
391. Marek Strecker 8484 Selent 01:47:56h 01:50:00h M30 (51)
392. Holger Juhl 3798 Stolpertruppe S 01:47:58h 01:48:38h M50 (56)
393. Patrick K 4296 Hannover 01:48:00h 01:48:18h M30 (52)
394. Matthias Irrgang 3562 Kiel 01:48:06h 01:48:56h M30 (53)
395. Florian Jotzo 3778 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:48:06h 01:48:21h M30 (54)
396. Dirk Bock 745 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:48:07h 01:49:02h M45 (51)
397. Hans-Martin Kuhlmann 4645 Gl 01:48:08h 01:49:20h M60 (5)
398. Frederic Liekfeldt 5014 SWN Stadtwerke Neum 01:48:09h 01:48:36h M (81)
399. Boris Pawlowski 6286 CAU 01:48:10h 01:50:00h M45 (52)
400. Renate Buncke 10037 Fockbek 01:48:14h 01:48:44h W60 (2)
401. Uwe Lemburg 4931 Kiel 01:48:15h 01:48:37h M55 (28)
402. Till Wacker 9157 Kiel 01:48:18h 01:49:05h M30 (55)
403. Friederike Liu 5073 Kiel 01:48:18h 01:48:45h W (12)
404. Hans Erik Moller 5721 Move Randers 01:48:19h 01:50:00h M55 (29)
405. Thorsten Kuchel 4599 TSV Altenholz 01:48:20h 01:50:44h M50 (57)
406. Daniel Bockelmann 751 Kiel 01:48:21h 01:49:52h M (82)
407. Annette Gr 2679 Surendorf 01:48:23h 01:49:58h W40 (6)
408. Sebastian Baier 266 Kiel 01:48:26h 01:49:32h M (83)
409. Natalie Willsch 9521 TSV LoLa 01:48:27h 01:50:20h W35 (7)
410. Tobias Kasper 3936 Elbduro 01:48:38h 01:51:07h M30 (56)
411. Luise Pieper 6457 Kiel 01:48:39h 01:49:51h W (13)
412. Kay Pythlik 6660 Leipzig 01:48:39h 01:51:12h M50 (58)
413. Thomas Pape 6240 Kronshagen 01:48:41h 01:50:32h M55 (30)
414. Daniel Schimmer 7426 Melsdorf 01:48:42h 01:49:31h M40 (40)
415. Laura Schulte 7817 Kiel 01:48:46h 01:48:52h W (14)
416. Hendrik Sill 8104 Kiel 01:48:46h 01:49:49h M (84)
417. Gustav Mehlert 5448 Eckernf 01:48:52h 01:49:53h M60 (6)
418. Marcus Fabian Ley 4985 Borener SV 01:48:52h 01:49:39h M30 (57)
419. Rafael Warnecke 9221 Dersau 01:48:58h 01:50:35h M40 (41)
420. Arne L 5184 Kiel 01:49:00h 01:50:30h M35 (48)
421. Martin M 5798 Gro 01:49:02h 01:51:05h M55 (31)
422. Marianne Georges 2334 USC Kiel 01:49:03h 01:49:39h W (15)
423. Andreas Schimrock 7427 PLD Eisendorf 01:49:03h 01:50:43h M50 (59)
424. Kristian Alb 83 Hannover 01:49:04h 01:49:54h M35 (49)
425. Finn Lassen 4826 Kiel 01:49:05h 01:51:12h M (85)
426. Jakob Klenk 9922 Remondis 01:49:05h 01:50:30h M (86)
427. Annika Schr 9933 Remondis 01:49:06h 01:50:30h W (16)
428. Rainer Hoff 3344 SG HSH Nordbank 01:49:07h 01:49:15h M50 (60)
429. Stefan Schneider 7602 Kiel 01:49:10h 01:51:26h M (87)
430. Franziska Hansen 2911 STV S 01:49:11h 01:49:25h W35 (8)
431. Heiko Blatter 698 Gebeco 01:49:16h 01:50:27h M40 (42)
432. Norman Biesel 644 Schwentinental 01:49:16h 01:49:42h M35 (50)
433. Torben Schulz 10031 LG Zippels Runaways 01:49:21h 01:50:38h M (88)
434. Tobias B 1110 Fa. Hobby 01:49:23h 01:49:41h M40 (43)
435. Jona Kr 10056 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 01:49:24h 01:49:53h MJ U18 (1)
436. Mie Lene Heesch 3044 Hamburg 01:49:25h 01:51:53h W (17)
437. Christoph Christensen 1261 Kiel 01:49:29h 01:51:03h M45 (53)
438. Christoph John 3746 TEAMMARITEAM 01:49:32h 01:50:35h M30 (58)
439. Knud Kielmann 4037 Kiel 01:49:32h 01:50:14h M45 (54)
440. Nicole Baedjer 255 Kronshagen 01:49:34h 01:50:34h W45 (2)
441. Christian Tjarks 8812 Kiel 01:49:35h 01:52:16h M35 (51)
442. Oliver Schneider 7599 Heikendorf 01:49:35h 01:50:10h M40 (44)
443. Manfred Esser 1897 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:49:40h 01:49:47h M70 (1)
444. Thorsten Steinbeck 8352 Preetz 01:49:46h 01:51:19h M40 (45)
445. Frank Schulz-Soltau 7869 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:49:49h 01:51:39h M55 (32)
446. Gianluca Grimalda 2598 Institute f 01:49:49h 01:49:59h M45 (55)
447. Ulrich Basse 338 Felde 01:49:50h 01:51:02h M60 (7)
448. Jens Paulsen 6273 Kronshagen 01:49:55h 01:51:45h M50 (61)
449. Astrid Rehmund 6807 Kiel 01:49:55h 01:51:16h W35 (9)
450. Jule Sch 7795 Kiel 01:49:56h 01:51:27h W (18)
451. Sabine Linder 5038 Sch 01:49:58h 01:51:48h W40 (7)
452. Martin Schlender 7446 Hamburg 01:49:58h 01:50:39h M30 (59)
453. Tim Peters 6359 Landgericht Kiel 01:50:00h 01:51:14h M30 (60)
454. Andreas Seggering 7968 Bargstedt 01:50:02h 01:51:39h M55 (33)
455. Christian Voss 9120 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:06h 01:51:44h M50 (62)
456. Gero Klegin 8685 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:50:09h 01:50:42h M50 (63)
457. Marc-Oliver Dohrenbusch 1574 D 01:50:11h 01:52:58h M40 (46)
458. Thorsten Reusch 6912 Kiel 01:50:12h 01:51:06h M50 (64)
459. Laura Pradel 6580 Rumohr 01:50:15h 01:51:58h W (19)
460. Dirk-Olaf Petersen 6367 SC Langenhagen 01:50:15h 01:52:27h M50 (65)
461. Kai Pluschkat 6521 Bad Fallingbostel 01:50:16h 01:52:21h M40 (47)
462. Tilano Roser 7106 Klanxb 01:50:21h 01:51:11h M30 (61)
463. Kai Detlefsen 3371 Harsefeld 01:50:24h 01:52:00h M40 (48)
464. Arne Becker-Carus 423 Altenberge 01:50:25h 01:50:56h M45 (56)
465. Marvin Plogstiehs 6512 Kiel 01:50:29h 01:53:10h M (89)
466. Max Schurwanz 7896 Kiel 01:50:30h 01:53:07h M (90)
467. Feldner Marco 5317 Kiel 01:50:36h 01:51:45h M40 (49)
468. Inken Michel 5600 TSV Klausdorf 01:50:36h 01:51:26h W50 (5)
469. Tim Frese 2152 Bordesholm 01:50:36h 01:52:14h M45 (57)
470. Kristin Jacobs 3582 Steenfeld 01:50:37h 01:51:50h W (20)
471. Franziska Rethorn-Mi 6908 Schinkel 01:50:38h 01:52:02h W30 (3)
472. Ajantha Bogedera 805 Bad Oldesloe 01:50:40h 01:51:37h M35 (52)
473. Michael Schr 7751 Kiel 01:50:42h 01:51:49h M40 (50)
474. Florian Bonin 9578 Kiel 01:50:45h 01:53:28h M40 (51)
475. Kay Giese 2387 Buxtehude 01:50:46h 01:51:10h M45 (58)
476. Philipp Brandl 919 USC Kiel 01:50:49h 01:52:04h M30 (62)
477. Holger H 2813 Kiel 01:50:52h 01:51:36h M40 (52)
478. Sven St 8421 Kiel 01:50:53h 01:52:12h M (91)
479. Thomas Ferenz 2004 Kiel 01:50:56h 01:53:32h M40 (53)
480. Helge Feddersen 1964 Nieb 01:51:01h 01:53:27h M35 (53)
481. Wolfgang Sauer 10030 LG Albatros Kiel 01:51:03h 01:51:38h M55 (34)
482. Dorothee Bu 1188 TSV Hattstedt 01:51:04h 01:51:40h W50 (6)
483. Yilmaz Tas 8614 Kiel 01:51:11h 01:51:23h M45 (59)
484. Angela Reiche-Pinto 6824 SFC Ottendorf 01:51:13h 01:53:29h W50 (7)
485. Victoria Bonin 826 T 01:51:15h 01:53:41h W30 (4)
486. Anne Reich-Dultz 6819 LG Albatros Kiel 01:51:16h 01:51:40h W60 (3)
487. Thomas Kn 4208 Bredstedt 01:51:19h 01:52:22h M45 (60)
488. Olaf K 4286 Kiel 01:51:22h 01:51:42h M50 (66)
489. Dirk Bornh 870 Molfsee 01:51:24h 01:51:40h M55 (35)
490. Michael Schittig 7438 Boksee 01:51:27h 01:52:06h M45 (61)
491. Martin G 2477 SG HSH Nordbank 01:51:28h 01:53:43h M50 (67)
492. Tobias Titho 8811 Kiel 01:51:29h 01:53:25h M (92)
493. Sabrina Grun 2683 Sch 01:51:32h 01:52:20h W30 (5)
494. Sven W 9666 Kield 01:51:33h 01:52:15h M45 (62)
495. Moritz Steiner 8357 TSV Rot-Wei 01:51:34h 01:54:00h M (93)
496. Knud Lange 9925 Remondis 01:51:43h 01:53:04h M55 (36)
497. Manfred Kruse 4576 CONDOK 01:51:45h 01:52:13h M55 (37)
498. Kay Hantelmann 2945 Kiel 01:51:46h 01:52:13h M50 (68)
499. S Senne 8031 Partizan LG Hamburg 01:51:46h 01:53:11h M45 (63)
500. Reinhard Paeske 6205 Felde 01:51:48h 01:54:14h M60 (8)
501. Doortje Ahlers 66 Kiel 01:51:49h 01:53:20h W40 (8)
502. Harald H 3500 Stockenten Greifswald 01:51:53h 01:53:04h M55 (38)
503. Eike Fischer 2043 F 01:51:56h 01:54:09h M45 (64)
504. Robert Margraf 5332 Selent 01:51:59h 01:52:56h M (94)
505. Tim Wede 9251 Schneider Electric 01:52:01h 01:53:18h M40 (54)
506. Christin Stuck 8512 Hattstedt 01:52:01h 01:54:09h W (21)
507. Ulrich Linke 5780 TSV Kappeln 01:52:01h 01:52:16h M60 (9)
508. Ulrike Krause 4461 Kiel 01:52:02h 01:52:40h W45 (3)
509. Thomas Schaum 7373 Pelzerhaken 01:52:02h 01:52:49h M45 (65)
510. Katrijn De Backer 1401 Theater Kiel 01:52:03h 01:52:19h W30 (6)
511. Martha Eggert 1738 flaschenpost.de 01:52:04h 01:53:19h W30 (7)
512. Erhard Graf 2538 Klein Wesenberg 01:52:10h 01:53:51h M60 (10)
513. Mathias Wulf 9673 Schacht-Audorf 01:52:10h 01:53:21h M (95)
514. S Faustmann 1948 Rumohr 01:52:11h 01:54:32h M50 (69)
515. Andreas Vierke 8994 Flintbek 01:52:11h 01:52:43h M45 (66)
516. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 7409 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:13h 01:53:22h M30 (63)
517. Henning Wolff 9625 Kiel 01:52:14h 01:54:12h M35 (54)
518. Felix Bluhm 730 VaMu 01:52:15h 01:53:31h M55 (39)
519. Thomas Spliedt 8219 B 01:52:19h 01:53:16h M35 (55)
520. Bernd M 5668 Gettorfer TV 01:52:20h 01:53:00h M50 (70)
521. Arno Frost 2222 SFC Ottendorf 01:52:20h 01:53:01h M60 (11)
522. Ronald Hein 3064 SV Langwedel 01:52:29h 01:53:40h M45 (67)
523. Peter Berens 540 STV S 01:52:31h 01:54:43h M65 (4)
524. Katharina Hoppe 3443 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:31h 01:53:07h W30 (8)
525. Katrin Plath 6497 Kiel 01:52:34h 01:52:47h W35 (10)
526. Mareike Adamczyk 46 Kiel 01:52:34h 01:52:53h W (22)
527. Katharina Vinh 8998 Kiel 01:52:36h 01:53:46h W30 (9)
528. Anna Zietzsch 9774 Kiel 01:52:37h 01:53:13h W (23)
529. Klaus Rabe 6686 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:40h 01:53:45h M55 (40)
530. Marc Liebmann 5001 MSV Duisburg 01:52:41h 01:52:54h M45 (68)
531. Mats Schwartje 7909 Bayreuth 01:52:42h 01:54:20h M (96)
532. Jurek Kiel 4033 Kiel 01:52:43h 01:54:10h M30 (64)
533. Julika Splieth 8220 Triabolos Hamburg 01:52:43h 01:54:22h W (24)
534. Jens Voigt 8787 VfB Kiel 01:52:44h 01:53:06h M45 (69)
535. Moritz M 5802 Berlin 01:52:46h 01:54:49h M30 (65)
536. Evgenij - Igor - Wladimir Rosenthal 7105 Fielmann AG 01:52:46h 01:52:57h M35 (56)
537. Maximilian Flechsig 2075 Heikendorf 01:52:46h 01:53:27h M (97)
538. Michael Benkmann 525 M 01:52:47h 01:54:08h M35 (57)
539. Roland Seweryn 8044 Eckernf 01:52:51h 01:53:05h M50 (71)
540. Stoffel Hendriok 3131 Eckernf 01:52:51h 01:53:05h M50 (72)
541. Jette Wolmuth 9636 Hamburg 01:52:53h 01:53:57h W30 (10)
542. Stephanie Schr 7745 SWN Stadtwerke Neum 01:52:55h 01:53:22h W (25)
543. Boris Horst-Le Comte 7619 Kiel 01:52:58h 01:54:41h M30 (66)
544. Bosse Hemstra 3129 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:58h 01:53:28h M (98)
545. Andrea Martin 5374 Running/Laufen Google + 01:52:59h 01:54:24h W45 (4)
546. Peter Peters 6356 Kiel 01:53:02h 01:54:10h M45 (70)
547. Wilfried Wei 3461 Kiel 01:53:06h 01:54:05h M50 (73)
548. Frank Elsner 1827 Kiel 01:53:06h 01:53:59h M65 (5)
549. Thomas Lemm 4937 Eckernf 01:53:07h 01:55:02h M50 (74)
550. Britta Leuschner 4947 Kiel 01:53:08h 01:53:18h W40 (9)
551. Kai Breede 953 SG Breede-Meier 01:53:10h 01:54:13h M45 (71)
552. Jakob Unruh 1774 Kiel 01:53:10h 01:54:39h M30 (67)
553. Sandra Spille-Kunta 8218 Kiel 01:53:13h 01:54:04h W45 (5)
554. J Kirschning 4076 Happy Feet Itzehoe 01:53:15h 01:55:08h M65 (6)
555. Thorsten Ludwig 5167 D 01:53:18h 01:53:54h M45 (72)
556. Daniel G 2459 Braunschweig 01:53:20h 01:54:15h M35 (58)
557. Finn Hansen 2910 Kiel 01:53:24h 01:55:42h M45 (73)
558. Axel J 3786 Fahrdorf 01:53:24h 01:54:27h M55 (41)
559. Claus Hinz 6100 Kiel 01:53:27h 01:56:09h M35 (59)
560. Michael Schmitz 7555 Flensburg 01:53:27h 01:56:10h M35 (60)
561. Karsten Huettmann 3512 Axians 01:53:29h 01:54:25h M50 (75)
562. Raphael Portukat 6567 LG Albatros Kiel 01:53:31h 01:54:07h M45 (74)
563. Andreas Klein 4113 Stuttgart 01:53:32h 01:56:09h M40 (55)
564. Ulrich Pulkowski 6652 imland Neurologie 01:53:32h 01:54:18h M45 (75)
565. Jens Deubler 1475 Team Hundelunge 01:53:33h 01:55:39h M30 (68)
566. Kay Masermann 5403 Nortorf 01:53:33h 01:55:58h M50 (76)
567. Eike Schaub 7372 Kiel 01:53:34h 01:54:19h M (99)
568. Grzegorz Szymanowski 8592 Team Stusta 01:53:34h 01:53:58h M (100)
569. Robert Sraer 8242 Kiel 01:53:40h 01:56:07h M30 (69)
570. Kristina Eibich 1777 F 01:53:41h 01:54:01h W40 (10)
571. Sandra Feldkamp 1988 F 01:53:41h 01:54:01h W35 (11)
572. Gesa M 5672 Preetz 01:53:42h 01:53:59h W35 (12)
573. Aldo G 2709 Berlin 01:53:42h 01:53:59h M30 (70)
574. Christian Dellien 1431 Kiel 01:53:44h 01:54:54h M50 (77)
575. Bernd H 2793 Hugo Hamann 01:53:48h 01:56:20h M50 (78)
576. Bastian H 3498 HSV Triathlon 01:53:48h 01:54:41h M40 (56)
577. Petunia Reinke 6870 Kiel 01:53:51h 01:56:09h W (26)
578. Asmus Lagemann 1880 SFC Ottendorf 01:53:53h 01:54:38h M55 (42)
579. Bertram Bauersachs 357 Kiel 01:53:53h 01:55:40h M40 (57)
580. Frank Marquardt 5353 SG Athletico B 01:53:54h 01:56:23h M50 (79)
581. Patrick Michel 10050 Hamburg 01:53:57h 01:54:27h M30 (71)
582. Leif Petersen 6385 Petersens 01:53:59h 01:55:42h M30 (72)
583. Jacqueline Schultz 7829 Kiel 01:54:02h 01:55:54h W50 (8)
584. Rolf J 3796 Kiel 01:54:02h 01:55:38h M50 (80)
585. Sven Rausch 6754 Kiel 01:54:05h 01:55:15h M40 (58)
586. Sebastian Bauch 341 Kiel 01:54:07h 01:56:11h M35 (61)
587. Sibylle Adam 44 merkur-druck.com 01:54:08h 01:54:42h W40 (11)
588. Detlev Prien 6613 B 01:54:12h 01:55:38h M50 (81)
589. Janne Schrieber 7717 Quickborn 01:54:12h 01:56:12h M (101)
590. Dimitrios Zachos 9724 Hamburg 01:54:16h 01:55:43h M35 (62)
591. Martin Westphal 9402 Rendsburg 01:54:17h 01:55:33h M60 (12)
592. Martin Fredenhagen 2136 Lucky Goldstar 01:54:18h 01:54:39h M35 (63)
593. Kristin Schlegel 7443 Eckernf 01:54:20h 01:55:45h WJ U20 (2)
594. Dennis Pardun 6242 Eckernf 01:54:20h 01:55:45h M (102)
595. Thomas Verse 8979 Neum 01:54:21h 01:56:06h M45 (76)
596. Sophie Surmann 8564 Kiel 01:54:21h 01:56:06h W (27)
597. J Sch 7787 LG Albatros Kiel 01:54:21h 01:55:57h M45 (77)
598. Andreas Kobsa 4238 Hamburg 01:54:22h 01:55:49h M45 (78)
599. Konstantin Nagel 5877 Wattenbek 01:54:23h 01:55:11h M30 (73)
600. Kai Bertallot 6515 Sch 01:54:24h 01:56:40h M (103)
601. Alexander Janke 3636 Kiel 01:54:25h 01:57:11h M40 (59)
602. Sascha Sch 7331 Runners Point Run Club K 01:54:25h 01:55:21h M35 (64)
603. Christian Kre 4487 Rieseby 01:54:26h 01:55:29h M30 (74)
604. Christoph Lucassen 5154 Schleswig 01:54:33h 01:57:12h M (104)
605. Steffen Jahn 3622 Ellerbek 01:54:33h 01:55:58h M50 (82)
606. Tina Zandi Raghighi 9743 Kiel 01:54:35h 01:56:43h W50 (9)
607. Tom Friemel 2191 Kiel 01:54:36h 01:56:05h M35 (65)
608. Johannes Hammling 2879 Kiel 01:54:36h 01:56:01h M30 (75)
609. J Trabandt 8846 Preetzer TSV 01:54:43h 01:56:40h M50 (83)
610. Nico Reusch 6911 Spiridon Schleswig 01:54:43h 01:55:44h M40 (60)
611. Ingo Brand 914 KODIAK 01:54:44h 01:56:06h M50 (84)
612. Leevke Hambach 2871 Leipzig 01:54:45h 01:55:52h W (28)
613. Thorsten Kannenberg 3913 Kiel 01:54:46h 01:55:23h M55 (43)
614. Philipp Dahm 1372 Kiel 01:54:51h 01:57:15h M30 (76)
615. Martin Wurzer 8656 Kiel 01:54:51h 01:55:25h M (105)
616. Andreas G 2710 Wattenbek 01:54:52h 01:55:25h M45 (79)
617. Eva M 5826 TriTeam Neum 01:54:53h 01:55:24h W55 (1)
618. Hagen Struve 8505 Kiel 01:54:56h 01:55:47h M30 (77)
619. Martin Frenzel 2148 Kiel 01:54:56h 01:55:12h M50 (85)
620. Sarina Fricke 2166 Staatskanzlei & Friends 01:55:00h 01:56:18h W (29)
621. Doreen Raabe 6679 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:00h 01:55:57h W30 (11)
622. Kay Rethmeier 6906 Sternenflotte 01:55:01h 01:55:35h M45 (80)
623. Simon K 10039 Kiel 01:55:01h 01:57:07h M40 (61)
624. Martin Schley 7452 L 01:55:02h 01:55:31h M (106)
625. Hans-Georg Fedder 1956 Westensee 01:55:03h 01:55:07h M65 (7)
626. Tobias Wagner 9185 Berlin 01:55:04h 01:56:22h M30 (78)
627. S Fey 2015 Kiel 01:55:07h 01:55:23h M50 (86)
628. Morten Hoppe 3445 Die Hoppe's 01:55:08h 01:57:10h M30 (79)
629. Klaus K 4602 Westerr 01:55:08h 01:57:07h M50 (87)
630. Bianca Schimrock 7428 Kranich Entsorgung 01:55:09h 01:56:36h W40 (12)
631. Ronja Splieth 8222 Kiel 01:55:10h 01:56:50h W (30)
632. Moritz Mie 5603 Hamburg 01:55:12h 01:55:35h M35 (66)
633. Gerd Kuvecke 4716 Neuwittenbek 01:55:12h 01:55:44h M55 (44)
634. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 6823 LG Albatros Kiel 01:55:12h 01:56:39h M35 (67)
635. David Heuer 3237 Kirchbarkau 01:55:12h 01:56:16h M (107)
636. Gunnar Neumahr 5934 Ganderkesee 01:55:14h 01:55:37h M (108)
637. Bj Linder 5037 Sch 01:55:15h 01:57:53h M40 (62)
638. Stefan Bernsee 10024 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:55:15h 01:57:35h M50 (88)
639. Paul Preller 6600 Team Hundelunge 01:55:15h 01:57:21h M (109)
640. Christian Biller 656 Heikendorf 01:55:16h 01:55:46h M40 (63)
641. Wolfgang Leischner 4916 L 01:55:16h 01:55:31h M60 (13)
642. Michael Dins 1530 SFC Ottendorf 01:55:23h 01:56:07h M55 (45)
643. Lucia Kilian 4050 Molekulare Kardiologie 01:55:25h 01:57:57h W (31)
644. Joachim Herrmann 3191 Eckernf 01:55:36h 01:56:05h M50 (89)
645. Bengt Martin Schulz 7837 IB.SH 01:55:38h 01:57:13h M35 (68)
646. Frauke K 4277 Munkbrarup 01:55:39h 01:57:41h W45 (6)
647. Lea Andr 1837 PL Maastricht 01:55:41h 01:57:16h W (32)
648. Markus Jepsen 3698 Flintbek 01:55:42h 01:57:11h M45 (81)
649. Okko Meiburg 5456 Running Okkos 01:55:46h 01:58:14h M45 (82)
650. Regina Leischner 4915 L 01:55:47h 01:56:02h W60 (4)
651. Thorsten Pardun 6243 Eckernf 01:55:49h 01:57:11h M50 (90)
652. Aviv Chilman 1250 Steinbergkirche 01:55:49h 01:57:36h W (33)
653. Ylva Jungjohann 3811 Kiel 01:55:54h 01:57:45h W (34)
654. Gero Wetzel 9412 Kiel 01:55:54h 01:57:06h M35 (69)
655. Mathes Reigardt 6829 Kiel 01:55:55h 01:58:03h M30 (80)
656. Michael Meyer 5568 Kiel 01:55:55h 01:58:03h M (110)
657. Marius Margraf 5331 Kiel 01:55:59h 01:56:56h M (111)
658. Elena Ruhm 7166 Hamburg 01:56:01h 01:57:50h W (35)
659. Thomas M 5694 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:56:01h 01:57:50h M30 (81)
660. Kevin Czaja 1350 Schacht-Audorf 01:56:04h 01:56:53h M (112)
661. Felix Ahlert 928 SVT Neum 01:56:04h 01:57:50h M30 (82)
662. Guido Winning 9544 Waabs 01:56:04h 01:58:01h M40 (64)
663. Christoph Jungk 193 SFC Ottendorf 01:56:05h 01:56:41h M50 (91)
664. Jan Peter Poppe 6563 Die Dicken Kinder aus Kronsforde 01:56:05h 01:57:03h M30 (83)
665. Matthias Reese 6779 MoLiMa Runners 01:56:06h 01:57:05h M50 (92)
666. Paul Herzog 3215 Kiel 01:56:08h 01:58:45h MJ U20 (5)
667. Olle Nebendahl 5906 Knivsta 01:56:10h 01:58:10h M35 (70)
668. Lena G 2460 Braunschweig 01:56:10h 01:57:05h W30 (12)
669. Dirk Godow 2457 Kiel 01:56:16h 01:57:36h M35 (71)
670. Marcus Schartenberg 7368 Kiel 01:56:16h 01:59:00h M40 (65)
671. Tobias Tiebel 8769 Westensee 01:56:16h 01:57:05h M (113)
672. Thomas Eichholz 1787 Preetz 01:56:16h 01:57:18h M40 (66)
673. Sven M 5810 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 01:56:21h 01:56:49h M35 (72)
674. Stefan Lindner 5042 Duisburg 01:56:22h 01:58:39h M45 (83)
675. Susanne Wendt 9357 Kiel 01:56:22h 01:57:00h W50 (10)
676. Frank Niebel 5969 capita kiel 01:56:24h 01:57:15h M40 (67)
677. Thomas Schmidt 7531 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:56:26h 01:57:38h M45 (84)
678. Mats Larsen 4815 Kiel 01:56:26h 01:58:38h MJ U18 (2)
679. Alina Ilsenstein 3552 Husum 01:56:26h 01:56:49h W (36)
680. Stefan K 9920 Remondis 01:56:27h 01:57:17h M45 (85)
681. Peter Schmidtke 7541 Happy Feet Itzehoe 01:56:28h 01:58:20h M50 (93)
682. Thomas L 2866 Kronsgagen 01:56:28h 01:58:30h M50 (94)
683. Stefan Werner 9379 Berlin 01:56:29h 01:57:28h M40 (68)
684. Henry Schelinski 7392 Kiel 01:56:30h 01:57:14h M55 (46)
685. Benjamin Vo 9423 Kiel 01:56:34h 01:58:07h M35 (73)
686. J Putzer 6658 Fa. Hobby 01:56:36h 01:56:54h M50 (95)
687. Elke Pulkowski 6647 ZiP Kiel 01:56:38h 01:57:52h W45 (7)
688. Regina Schwarz 7923 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:38h 01:57:18h W55 (2)
689. Jeanette Kollien 4360 Kiel 01:56:41h 01:58:11h W30 (13)
690. Paul Brosdetzko 1030 Hamburg 01:56:41h 01:58:26h M45 (86)
691. Thomas Janetzko 3635 Kiel 01:56:43h 01:57:21h M50 (96)
692. Moritz Struwe 4342 Westensee 01:56:45h 01:58:15h M (114)
693. Thomas Hanf 2888 H 01:56:45h 01:59:08h M50 (97)
694. Andr Hohn 3392 Kronshagen 01:56:45h 01:57:29h M45 (87)
695. Martina N 6047 Kiel 01:56:46h 01:59:08h W (37)
696. Swantje Beckmann 441 Kiel 01:56:46h 01:57:37h W (38)
697. Benso Osterloh 6166 Kiel 01:56:49h 01:57:47h M (115)
698. Helge R 7013 Spartaner 01:56:49h 01:58:23h M45 (88)
699. Steffen B 258 Kiel 01:56:50h 01:58:19h M30 (84)
700. Joke Belgard 503 L 01:56:52h 01:57:12h W (39)
701. R Mahnicke 5268 Niederkleveez 01:56:53h 01:58:51h M50 (98)
702. Tim M 5756 VfB Schuby 01:56:54h 01:59:34h M (116)
703. Klaus-Peter Bregas 954 Manni das Mammut 01:56:55h 01:58:38h M45 (89)
704. Markus G 2702 Schleswig 01:56:57h 01:58:09h M40 (69)
705. Peter Brolos 1024 Move Randers 01:56:57h 01:58:40h M50 (99)
706. Heiko Lang 4766 Nordisch Dynamite 01:57:00h 01:57:47h M45 (90)
707. Charlotte Kirchhof 4064 Kiel 01:57:01h 01:57:37h W (40)
708. Steffen Ernst 1882 Aachen 01:57:02h 01:59:34h M (117)
709. Sabrina Bergemann 546 Kiel 01:57:10h 01:58:06h W30 (14)
710. Moritz Breske 977 Kiel 01:57:10h 01:58:17h M (118)
711. Mark Rethmeier 6907 Sternenflotte 01:57:14h 01:57:48h M40 (70)
712. Yu Tang 8608 Kiel Laosiji 01:57:15h 01:58:35h M (119)
713. Stephanie Thiem 8706 Lehmkuhlen 01:57:15h 01:58:38h W50 (11)
714. Lolle Li 5067 Felde 01:57:15h 01:58:38h W40 (13)
715. Joachim Kaehler 3840 SV Langwedel 01:57:19h 01:58:30h M45 (91)
716. Moritz Sch 7321 Kiel 01:57:21h 01:59:42h M (120)
717. Kiran Thiesen 8714 Kiel 01:57:23h 01:59:29h M (121)
718. Katja Wittwer 9588 Kiel 01:57:23h 01:59:31h W35 (13)
719. Domenic Maash 5234 Gettorfer TV 01:57:26h 01:58:43h M (122)
720. Wolfgang Hopp 3441 Rennstall Techelsdorf 01:57:28h 01:58:07h M65 (8)
721. Bernhard Tank 8612 Hasenkrug 01:57:30h 01:58:25h M55 (47)
722. Anina-Kaja Hinz 2797 Kiel 01:57:30h 01:58:54h W (41)
723. Anja Rietenberg 6983 USC Kiel 01:57:31h 02:00:00h W (42)
724. Katja Ehrhardt 1766 Kieser Training 01:57:32h 01:59:03h W55 (3)
725. Reinhart Rotz 7136 Kiel 01:57:33h 01:59:27h M70 (2)
726. Holger Schramm 7690 Warnau 01:57:35h 01:59:16h M50 (100)
727. Susanne Sebens 7952 Kiel Oncology Network 01:57:36h 01:57:54h W45 (8)
728. Jens Keller 3986 Neuwittenbek 01:57:38h 01:58:40h M50 (101)
729. Carlino H 3321 Bundeswehr 01:57:38h 01:59:45h M (123)
730. Fabian Fedder 1955 Westensee 01:57:44h 01:57:48h M30 (85)
731. Wolfgang Otto 6187 Bredstedt 01:57:46h 01:58:49h M45 (92)
732. Jan Grotheer 2659 Kiel 01:57:47h 02:00:24h MJ U20 (6)
733. Tobias Graf 2542 Kiel 01:57:48h 01:58:53h M (124)
734. Joachim Rehm 6804 SFC Ottendorf 01:57:52h 01:58:33h M65 (9)
735. J Larsen 4812 Kiel 01:57:52h 02:00:05h M50 (102)
736. Erik Grages 2547 Schwesing 01:57:53h 01:59:47h M35 (74)
737. Jan Deller 1430 L 01:57:54h 01:59:27h M (125)
738. Lars Herbold 3170 Flensburg 01:57:55h 01:58:52h M45 (93)
739. Thomas Pekrun 6303 Heikendorf 01:57:58h 02:00:23h M45 (94)
740. Kurt Diener 1507 Kiel 01:57:58h 01:58:21h M50 (103)
741. Mats Oldenburg 6137 Kiel 01:58:00h 01:58:43h MJ U18 (3)
742. Mats-Ole Ha 3000 Lutterbek 01:58:01h 01:58:43h MJ U18 (4)
743. Ralf Strzalka 8511 bgm.l 01:58:02h 01:59:06h M55 (48)
744. Rolf B 1134 Kiel 01:58:04h 01:58:25h M50 (104)
745. Christin Riecken 6964 Gro 01:58:04h 01:58:24h W30 (15)
746. Simone Buddenhagen 6528 Lauf und Radtreff B 01:58:08h 01:58:34h W55 (4)
747. Bernd Hansen 2904 Neum 01:58:08h 02:00:28h M50 (105)
748. Christian Lieske 5018 Kiel 01:58:09h 02:00:40h M (126)
749. Yasmin Yasin 9712 TV Langen 01:58:18h 02:00:34h W (43)
750. Bernd Green 2562 Idstedt 01:58:19h 02:00:59h M (127)
751. J Bolduan 817 Rastorf 01:58:19h 01:59:40h M55 (49)
752. Melanie Hippler 3291 Bad Bramstedt 01:58:20h 01:58:58h W45 (9)
753. Maria Lehnung 4910 Eckernf 01:58:21h 02:00:29h W60 (5)
754. Janico Greifenberg 2568 Kiel 01:58:21h 02:00:42h M35 (75)
755. Peter Weinholz 9304 Blickstedt 01:58:22h 01:59:05h M60 (14)
756. Harry Tobinski-Ahrens 8814 Kiel 01:58:27h 02:01:16h M55 (50)
757. Gesa Suhr 8554 Rickert 01:58:30h 02:00:02h W (44)
758. Magdalena H 2814 Kiel 01:58:31h 01:58:59h W35 (14)
759. Robert Birg 665 Borowskis Handgeb 01:58:35h 02:01:02h M30 (86)
760. Jennifer W 6595 Kiel 01:58:36h 02:00:51h W30 (16)
761. Kai Zimmer 9777 Kiel 01:58:38h 02:00:22h M50 (106)
762. Walter Seemann 7964 Ellerbek 01:58:39h 02:00:04h M60 (15)
763. Constance Nebendahl 5903 Knivsta 01:58:40h 02:00:42h W35 (15)
764. Lotta Bremer 971 Kronshagen 01:58:42h 02:00:45h WJ U18 (1)
765. Malte Kutscher 4707 Quarnbek 01:58:45h 01:59:58h M35 (76)
766. David Janowitz 3644 Kiel 01:58:50h 02:00:31h M30 (87)
767. Carsten Ziegenbein 9768 Niemannsland 01:58:51h 02:01:10h M50 (107)
768. Stefan Heinsen 3090 Kronshagen 01:58:51h 02:00:33h M45 (95)
769. Carsten Domnauer 1590 Niemannsland 01:58:51h 02:01:10h M40 (71)
770. Malte Brodersen 1014 Elmshorn 01:58:53h 02:00:41h M (128)
771. Annchristin Seitz 7997 Kiel 01:58:55h 02:00:37h W (45)
772. James South 8181 kiel 01:58:55h 02:00:57h M30 (88)
773. Horst Siewert 8100 D 01:58:57h 01:59:33h M50 (108)
774. Rolf Espenhain 1893 Lindenhof Preetz 01:58:57h 02:00:19h M70 (3)
775. Manfred Kleeberg 4110 Achterwehr 01:58:59h 02:00:42h M55 (51)
776. Anke Jansen 3647 Kiel 01:59:01h 02:00:01h W50 (12)
777. Stefanie Schulz 7866 Eider-Treene-Schule Friedrichstadt 01:59:04h 01:59:40h W45 (10)
778. Jakob Hamann 2867 Salon Stoffregen 01:59:07h 02:00:36h M (129)
779. Dennis Uhlitzsch 8916 Kiel 01:59:08h 01:59:55h M (130)
780. Jens Grube 2663 Rickling 01:59:11h 01:59:43h M45 (96)
781. Bernd Sch 7779 Rickling 01:59:11h 01:59:43h M55 (52)
782. Jessica Malinowski 10028 LG Albatros Kiel / TEA 01:59:14h 02:01:46h W30 (17)
783. Andr Hennings 3151 Kiel 01:59:16h 02:00:37h M40 (72)
784. Hinnerk Pott 6573 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:59:16h 02:00:44h M50 (109)
785. Patrick Vuylsteke-H 9145 Belgium-International 01:59:17h 02:01:34h M45 (97)
786. Edson Roberto Kunz 4687 F 01:59:23h 02:01:29h M35 (77)
787. Andre M 5663 LG Albatros Kiel 01:59:24h 02:00:04h M50 (110)
788. Thomas Hussong 3535 Meer geht immer 01:59:27h 02:01:11h M55 (53)
789. Nathalie Peters 6355 Kiel 01:59:28h 02:00:36h W45 (11)
790. Bj Bergmann 559 Kiel 01:59:29h 02:01:57h M (131)
791. Michael Haake 2753 Kiel 01:59:29h 01:59:55h M45 (98)
792. Johannes Feldhusen 1985 SG HSH Nordbank 01:59:33h 01:59:41h M60 (16)
793. Clara Petersen 2759 Bokel 01:59:34h 02:00:50h WJ U18 (2)
794. Janko Jurk 3820 Schenefeld 01:59:36h 02:01:24h M35 (78)
795. Greta Louise Von Peschke 9092 Molfsee 01:59:39h 02:00:18h WJ U20 (3)
796. Felicia Kn 4220 RST Olymp 01:59:39h 02:02:21h W (46)
797. Jonte S 8153 Schwentinental 01:59:45h 02:00:44h MJ U20 (7)
798. Christine Noll 6058 Fleckeby 01:59:55h 02:00:56h W55 (5)
799. Alexander Bach 239 Kiel 01:59:56h 02:02:36h M35 (79)
800. Sven Coutinho-Stuhr 1335 Sch 01:59:58h 02:01:51h M45 (99)
801. Bernd Hoffmann 3346 Schenefeld 01:59:59h 02:01:56h M40 (73)
802. Holger Jedtberg 3673 Kiel 02:00:02h 02:01:16h M30 (89)
803. Ralf Sch 7339 Salzgitter 02:00:02h 02:02:27h M55 (54)
804. Matthias Wink 9529 BSG HanseWerk 02:00:09h 02:01:55h M (132)
805. Andreas Stalla 8265 Schuby 02:00:11h 02:01:23h M50 (111)
806. Lasse Tiroke 8808 Kiel 02:00:13h 02:02:46h M (133)
807. Laura Voltmer 9058 Rendsburg 02:00:15h 02:01:04h W (47)
808. Hartmuth Schramm 7688 Trittau 02:00:16h 02:01:50h M60 (17)
809. Karsten Wulff 9679 Kiel 02:00:16h 02:01:55h M55 (55)
810. G Ottilie 6181 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:16h 02:01:41h M50 (112)
811. Jana Kr 4512 IB.SH 02:00:24h 02:01:59h W (48)
812. Jens Breidenbach 955 Reesdorf 02:00:26h 02:02:18h M50 (113)
813. Fabian Wolf 9616 Kiel 02:00:26h 02:01:48h M (134)
814. Lutz Bertram 595 Nortorf 02:00:27h 02:03:05h M50 (114)
815. Karim Zeribi 9763 Kronshagen 02:00:27h 02:01:30h M55 (56)
816. Linus Liedtke 5009 TuS Felde 02:00:34h 02:01:53h MJ U18 (5)
817. Jens Schneekloth 7580 Bredenbek 02:00:34h 02:01:17h M50 (115)
818. Peter Wonerow 9647 Frankfurt 02:00:36h 02:02:17h M50 (116)
819. Svea Streyl 8488 Kiel 02:00:41h 02:02:59h W (49)
820. Olaf Triphahn 8880 Preetz 02:00:48h 02:03:10h M45 (100)
821. Timo von Schalburg 9101 Kiel 02:00:53h 02:02:54h M35 (80)
822. Stephan Gro 2640 Spraitbach 02:00:58h 02:02:46h M35 (81)
823. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1424 Kiel 02:01:03h 02:01:14h M50 (117)
824. Nina Schnaars 4552 Fa. Hobby 02:01:04h 02:01:57h W (50)
825. Karl Willi Bock 7849 Bredenbeker Renntiere 02:01:06h 02:03:43h M55 (57)
826. Angie Br 1042 Welt in Schwung Halter 02:01:07h 02:03:43h W50 (13)
827. Jasmin Prehn 6593 Kiel 02:01:07h 02:03:23h W30 (18)
828. Nils Indorf 5420 D 02:01:09h 02:01:35h M45 (101)
829. Marcus Mohs 5713 Schmiede Dich 02:01:09h 02:01:48h M (135)
830. Annett B 768 Hamburg 02:01:12h 02:03:20h W35 (16)
831. Anne Bayer 9276 Staatskanzlei & Friends 02:01:13h 02:02:33h W (51)
832. Hans Erichsen 1869 Kiel 02:01:15h 02:02:31h M (136)
833. Katharina St 8536 Kiel 02:01:16h 02:02:32h W (52)
834. Sebastian Barth 323 Kronshagen 02:01:23h 02:02:03h M (137)
835. Dorothea Plundrich 6520 Kiel Oncology Network 02:01:23h 02:01:39h W30 (19)
836. Stefan Renner 395 Kiel 02:01:23h 02:03:16h M50 (118)
837. Jan-Andr Polzin 6555 Kiel 02:01:29h 02:02:33h M30 (90)
838. Patrick Ludwig 5165 Kiel 02:01:29h 02:05:28h M35 (82)
839. Gesa Edzards 1718 Berlin 02:01:30h 02:02:07h W45 (12)
840. Indra Westmann 9394 Owschlag 02:01:30h 02:03:02h WJ U20 (4)
841. Simon J 724 Kiel 02:01:30h 02:03:34h M (138)
842. Marek Sommer 8162 Strohbr 02:01:31h 02:01:40h M45 (102)
843. Torsten Kunze 4691 Flintbek 02:01:31h 02:03:01h M50 (119)
844. Timo Wiemann 9451 Kiel 02:01:31h 02:03:09h M30 (91)
845. Lukas Nebendahl 5905 Schwentinental 02:01:32h 02:02:02h M (139)
846. Nico Schmidt 7519 Kiel 02:01:32h 02:02:02h M (140)
847. Jens Wagner 9175 Hans Wagner Running Team Neum 02:01:36h 02:03:25h M60 (18)
848. Maren Jannusch 10023 Neum 02:01:37h 02:02:56h W40 (14)
849. Susanne Miethke 5609 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:40h 02:03:17h W55 (6)
850. Karin Kalbus 3874 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:40h 02:03:17h W55 (7)
851. Andreas Wallmann 9195 Altenholz 02:01:41h 02:02:36h M30 (92)
852. Knud Dree 1622 Sch 02:01:42h 02:02:30h M55 (58)
853. Henning Thomsen 8744 Gro 02:01:44h 02:03:06h M60 (19)
854. Jan Hittig 3303 Kiel Oncology Network 02:01:48h 02:03:02h M30 (93)
855. Stefan Kirschner 4075 Kiel 02:01:50h 02:03:05h M (141)
856. Christian Neumann 5938 Latendorf 02:01:55h 02:03:27h M35 (83)
857. Kirsten Israel 3566 ZLG Travenhorst und Umgebung 02:01:58h 02:04:32h W40 (15)
858. J Neubecker 5930 L 02:02:03h 02:04:04h M55 (59)
859. Mona Hasenritter 2995 L 02:02:04h 02:04:04h W30 (20)
860. Stefan Schwarz 7925 SG HSH Nordbank 02:02:04h 02:04:17h M50 (120)
861. Matthias Ehmke 1764 RKC 02:02:06h 02:04:26h M50 (121)
862. Burkhard Ebe 1688 LG Albatros Kiel 02:02:11h 02:02:46h M45 (103)
863. Johannes Hollinderb 3403 RST Olymp 02:02:13h 02:04:55h M30 (94)
864. Mareike Wehrmann 9279 Hamburg 02:02:16h 02:03:47h W35 (17)
865. Fabian Plinke 6508 Wuppertal 02:02:17h 02:03:47h M30 (95)
866. Hendrik Schreyer 7714 Schleswig 02:02:28h 02:04:01h M30 (96)
867. Lars Willert 9507 Altenholz 02:02:29h 02:04:57h M45 (104)
868. Yasemin Lucht 5156 Gettorfer TV 02:02:34h 02:02:48h W40 (16)
869. Hauke Symnick 8582 Eckernf 02:02:36h 02:02:48h M (142)
870. Merlin Weichler 9282 Kiel 02:02:37h 02:05:10h M (143)
871. Marleen Proksch 9929 Remondis 02:02:38h 02:03:34h W (53)
872. Wolfgang Proksch 9930 Remondis 02:02:38h 02:03:34h M50 (122)
873. Monika Balzerek 287 Kiel 02:02:42h 02:04:36h W40 (17)
874. Erwin Lemke 4932 Probsteierhagen 02:02:43h 02:04:23h M65 (10)
875. Ralf Haenel 2794 Kiel 02:02:44h 02:03:40h M50 (123)
876. Teo Loges 5099 Minden 02:02:44h 02:03:55h M (144)
877. Tom Tensfeldt 8654 Klein R 02:02:45h 02:03:13h M45 (105)
878. Norman Schirm 7435 Stolpe 02:02:45h 02:03:14h M45 (106)
879. Jens Stiller 8406 Berlin 02:02:48h 02:04:25h M50 (124)
880. Frank Hollenberg 3400 Stein 02:02:49h 02:05:10h M55 (60)
881. Jessica Baars 233 kiel 02:02:49h 02:04:41h W (54)
882. Hannah Muysers 5870 L 02:02:56h 02:04:32h W (55)
883. Matthias Weser 9386 Dresden 02:02:56h 02:05:30h M30 (97)
884. Marijne Vermeer 8976 Maastricht 02:02:57h 02:04:32h W (56)
885. Marco Speckien 8197 kiel 02:03:01h 02:04:20h M40 (74)
886. Bj Blender 6556 Kiel 02:03:04h 02:04:28h M30 (98)
887. Stephan Kloss 4169 Schleswig 02:03:08h 02:03:58h M35 (84)
888. Martin Grummt 2682 Hamburg 02:03:09h 02:04:59h M30 (99)
889. Barbara Fojcik 2098 Funkemariechen - Nord-S 02:03:10h 02:04:59h W30 (21)
890. Andreas Tiroke 8807 Kiel 02:03:10h 02:05:44h M50 (125)
891. Maike Meyners 5588 M 02:03:10h 02:03:53h W45 (13)
892. Michael Kr 4543 BSG L 02:03:11h 02:03:51h M55 (61)
893. Hans-Christian Wagner 9174 Hans Wagner Running Team Neum 02:03:19h 02:05:06h M30 (100)
894. Christoph Fase 4269 Jever 02:03:24h 02:06:09h M30 (101)
895. Nils Runge 7182 Fa. Hobby 02:03:28h 02:03:46h M40 (75)
896. Guido Raasch 6683 Kiel 02:03:37h 02:03:59h M45 (107)
897. Olaf Broer 1021 Eckernf 02:03:38h 02:06:11h M45 (108)
898. Nils Evers 1904 Beringstedt 02:03:39h 02:06:15h M40 (76)
899. Timo Westphal 7431 SG HSH Nordbank 02:03:40h 02:04:49h M30 (102)
900. Silke Jemlich 3676 Kiel 02:03:50h 02:06:00h W (57)
901. Kai Br 1055 Kiel 02:03:59h 02:05:27h M45 (109)
902. Janine L 5171 Peine 02:03:59h 02:06:15h W40 (18)
903. Lisa Meisner 5489 Kiel 02:04:05h 02:05:41h W (58)
904. Thies Kregel-olff 4475 Kiel 02:04:12h 02:06:16h M40 (77)
905. J Thienemann 8710 Peine 02:04:13h 02:06:29h M50 (126)
906. Frank Schr 7723 Gettorf 02:04:18h 02:04:34h M50 (127)
907. Volker Marohn 5343 F 02:04:19h 02:06:38h M65 (11)
908. Volkan Demir 1442 Kiel 02:04:22h 02:06:10h M35 (85)
909. Volker Obrikat 6090 Molfsee 02:04:24h 02:05:35h M60 (20)
910. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 7538 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 02:04:27h 02:05:45h M45 (110)
912. Franc Meyn 5587 Rendsburg 02:04:28h 02:06:57h M50 (128)
913. Tina Hamer 2874 LT Ha Ha Ha 02:04:28h 02:05:43h W45 (14)
914. Mathias Meyer 5567 Husum 02:04:31h 02:06:23h M30 (103)
915. Carsten Meyer 5549 Kiel 02:04:32h 02:06:23h M (145)
916. Kristina Sieling 8075 Hamburg 02:04:32h 02:05:04h W (59)
917. Tom Saust 7286 F 02:04:37h 02:07:07h M35 (86)
918. Christoph Wohlenberg 9598 Kiel 02:04:38h 02:06:00h M (146)
919. Robert Franke 2125 Kronshagen 02:04:41h 02:07:08h M30 (104)
920. Tanja Muschke 5861 Kiel 02:04:44h 02:07:05h W45 (15)
921. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 9608 CAU 02:04:48h 02:06:03h M60 (21)
922. Christin Kr 4533 Kiel 02:04:57h 02:05:16h W30 (22)
923. Urte Greve 2589 Husum 02:04:58h 02:07:23h W40 (19)
924. Bruno Kunath 4671 Kiel 02:04:58h 02:05:04h M70 (4)
925. Christian Groth 2651 Kiel 02:05:02h 02:05:16h M30 (105)
926. Armin Frank 2112 L 02:05:06h 02:06:53h M50 (129)
927. J Hansen 2921 Friland J. Hansen 02:05:07h 02:07:18h M55 (62)
928. Luka G 2486 Kiel 02:05:08h 02:07:12h W (60)
929. Michael F 2092 Reesdorf 02:05:10h 02:07:01h M45 (111)
930. Martin Engelke 1851 Wedel 02:05:12h 02:07:49h M40 (79)
931. Boris Kasan 10038 Kiel 02:05:17h 02:07:21h M45 (112)
932. Florian Friebus 2170 Barakiel Gruppe 02:05:20h 02:06:53h M (147)
933. Dorit Wagner 9172 Hans Wagner Running Team Neum 02:05:21h 02:07:08h W55 (8)
934. Sophie Wagner 9183 Hans Wagner Running Team Neum 02:05:21h 02:07:08h W (61)
935. Christin Tannert 8613 Molekulare Kardiologie 02:05:22h 02:07:13h W (62)
936. Katharina Wefers 10418 Zippel's L 02:05:22h 02:07:41h W (63)
937. Thomas Nickel 10419 Zippel's L 02:05:22h 02:07:41h M30 (106)
938. Laurenz Krau 4463 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 02:05:24h 02:08:01h MJ U18 (6)
939. Matthias Gr 2675 Team Jono 02:05:24h 02:06:27h M40 (80)
940. Werner M 5828 Eckernf 02:05:27h 02:07:31h M65 (12)
941. Marijana Barac-Treu 2489 Kronshagen 02:05:27h 02:06:59h W40 (20)
942. Sven Sieveke 8086 Meer geht immer 02:05:28h 02:07:09h M50 (130)
943. Jens Schl 7463 Kiel 02:05:30h 02:07:32h M60 (22)
944. Michael Pooch 6557 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:05:32h 02:07:38h M (148)
945. Mathias Kamp 3897 Achterwehr 02:05:35h 02:05:57h M50 (131)
946. Nils Kress 4486 Kiel 02:05:36h 02:07:24h M (149)
947. Sascha Hansen 2936 Kiel 02:05:43h 02:08:23h M (150)
948. Jens-Christian Peter 6331 Mielkendorf 02:05:43h 02:07:37h M45 (113)
949. Rainer Nandelstaedt 5886 Hamburg 02:05:45h 02:07:52h M65 (13)
950. Steffen Lohgall 5100 Kieler Volksbank eG 02:05:54h 02:08:37h M40 (81)
951. Daniela Ibsch 3542 mobilcom-debitel 02:05:55h 02:06:53h W35 (18)
952. Ines G 2706 Kiel 02:05:57h 02:08:39h W30 (23)
953. Andreas Olbertz 6131 Itzehoe 02:05:57h 02:06:31h M50 (132)
954. Mirko Wunder 9685 Schwentinental 02:05:57h 02:06:28h M35 (87)
955. Helge Perduns 6320 Kiel 02:05:58h 02:08:39h M35 (88)
956. Antje Herber 3167 SFC Ottendorf 02:05:58h 02:06:42h W40 (21)
957. Britta Jacobsen 3588 SFC Ottendorf 02:05:59h 02:06:42h W45 (16)
958. Michael Hintze 3269 Hohenlockstedt 02:06:00h 02:08:24h M55 (63)
959. Timm Tebbe 8630 Hamburg 02:06:04h 02:08:52h M30 (107)
960. Denise Rosenfeld 7100 MTV Bevern 02:06:05h 02:08:49h W35 (19)
961. Marc Herrmann 3195 Pingpank.de 02:06:07h 02:08:19h M40 (82)
962. Maike Farnschl 1942 Kiel 02:06:09h 02:08:30h W (64)
963. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 1035 SG F 02:06:09h 02:08:42h W55 (9)
964. Christin Kurch 4695 Kiel 02:06:13h 02:08:41h W (65)
965. Lars Ohmsen 6125 Nortorf 02:06:14h 02:08:49h M40 (83)
966. Fabian Hinz 3274 Dassendorf 02:06:15h 02:07:08h M30 (108)
967. Daniel Kr 4518 Kiel 02:06:15h 02:08:00h M50 (133)
968. Arne M 5766 Kiel 02:06:16h 02:08:31h M50 (134)
969. Jennifer Emken 1831 Kiel 02:06:17h 02:07:39h W (66)
970. J Brundke 1074 Friedberg 02:06:19h 02:07:33h M60 (23)
971. Christine Lange 4771 Kiel 02:06:30h 02:08:08h W45 (17)
972. Nadja Hildwein 3250 Norderstedt 02:06:37h 02:08:55h W (67)
973. Laura Ruck 7141 Kiel 02:06:41h 02:08:44h W (68)
974. Lea Weimar 9300 Kiel 02:06:46h 02:09:08h W (69)
975. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 10027 LG Albatros Kiel 02:06:51h 02:09:39h M55 (64)
976. Chris Keschnat 4011 Kiel 02:06:57h 02:09:01h M30 (109)
977. Heiko Blasch 690 rekord-fenster+t 02:06:57h 02:09:31h M40 (84)
978. Daniel Breiholz 958 Kiel 02:07:01h 02:09:30h M40 (85)
979. Anke Lindmeir 5041 Kiel 02:07:01h 02:09:07h W35 (20)
980. Ragnar Thal 8663 Bollingstedt 02:07:02h 02:07:42h M30 (110)
981. Linda Thal 8662 Schwentinental 02:07:03h 02:07:42h W (70)
982. Tabea Blase 692 Flensburg 02:07:05h 02:07:43h W (71)
983. Armin Wenzel 9365 Kiel 02:07:06h 02:09:00h M60 (24)
984. Alina Brexendorf 991 Kiel 02:07:10h 02:07:28h W (72)
985. Thomas Rehse 6783 Kiel 02:07:12h 02:09:19h M50 (135)
986. Martin Bienemann 638 Kiel 02:07:14h 02:09:52h M35 (89)
987. Jens Lorenzen 5143 Fahrenkrug 02:07:14h 02:09:10h M50 (136)
988. Werner Stork 8453 Hofheim 02:07:16h 02:08:59h M45 (114)
989. Roger Pflanz 6437 Kiel 02:07:19h 02:09:56h M45 (115)
990. Anna Karstensen 1503 Wees 02:07:20h 02:08:54h W (73)
991. Gernod Schwarz 7915 Kiel 02:07:27h 02:07:54h M55 (65)
992. Marius Schwarz 7921 Kiel 02:07:27h 02:07:54h M (151)
993. Martin Soyka 8183 Kiel 02:07:29h 02:09:26h M45 (116)
994. Hannah Gorzinski 2516 Kiel 02:07:31h 02:09:16h W (74)
995. Katrin Eckebrecht 1704 Kiel 02:07:34h 02:09:29h W (75)
996. Michael Rieckhof 6968 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:07:36h 02:08:50h M55 (66)
997. Michael Andergassen 123 Karlsruhe 02:07:42h 02:08:47h M50 (137)
998. Askari Khalilian 4022 Kiel 02:07:42h 02:09:49h M65 (14)
999. Christopher Fock 2091 Altenholz 02:07:42h 02:08:42h M (152)
1000. Axel Mommer 5723 Kronshagen 02:07:43h 02:08:42h M40 (86)
1001. Nele Fulde 2238 Kiel 02:07:44h 02:10:28h W (76)
1002. Thomas Niemand 5997 Kiel 02:07:46h 02:09:44h M55 (67)
1003. Dietrich Ehlert 1757 Bad Oldesloe 02:07:51h 02:09:39h M70 (5)
1004. Markus Hemme 3125 Meppen 02:07:54h 02:09:03h M40 (87)
1005. Inga Kallas 3878 Buxtehude 02:07:55h 02:09:17h W45 (18)
1006. Hardy Bickel 624 Kiel 02:07:57h 02:08:34h M55 (68)
1007. Astrid Kuntze 4685 Schwentinental 02:07:57h 02:09:35h W35 (21)
1008. Julia K 4299 Kiel 02:08:02h 02:09:12h W (77)
1009. Beate Wenzel 9366 Kiel 02:08:05h 02:09:59h W50 (14)
1010. Kristian Schubert 7763 Scoubis 02:08:13h 02:09:04h M35 (90)
1011. Michael Staps 8284 Kronprinzenkoog 02:08:15h 02:10:29h M35 (91)
1012. Johannes-F. Vogt 9020 STV S 02:08:16h 02:10:36h M50 (138)
1013. Maria Becker 411 Kiel 02:08:23h 02:09:31h W (78)
1014. Ali K 4263 kiel 02:08:36h 02:08:49h M55 (69)
1015. Daniel Jordan 3765 Triathlon D 02:08:42h 02:10:25h M40 (88)
1016. Johannes Oettle 6105 Hamburg 02:08:46h 02:10:28h M (153)
1017. Birgit Prange 6585 BPW Prosecco Amazonen 02:08:46h 02:10:17h W50 (15)
1018. Sonja Kammerlander 3895 BPW Prosecco Amazonen 02:08:46h 02:10:17h W60 (6)
1019. Henry Seiler 7991 Kiel 02:08:46h 02:10:50h M35 (92)
1020. Bj Grebner 2561 Kiel 02:08:48h 02:10:51h M30 (111)
1021. Stephan Zeh 9754 Wattenbek 02:08:49h 02:11:24h M35 (93)
1022. Stefan Hanisch 2891 Kiel 02:08:57h 02:11:29h M30 (112)
1023. Stephan R 7020 capita kiel 02:08:57h 02:11:18h M (154)
1024. Bj Jemlich 3675 Kiel 02:08:59h 02:11:08h M30 (113)
1025. Jan Lauinger 4859 Ettlingen 02:09:02h 02:10:06h M30 (114)
1026. Oliver Bayer 384 Heidelberg 02:09:06h 02:10:44h M35 (94)
1027. Kirstin Wenk 9359 Berlin 02:09:19h 02:11:00h W45 (19)
1028. Frank Liebich 4996 Kiel 02:09:21h 02:12:03h M45 (117)
1029. Jakob R 7025 Nehms 02:09:28h 02:12:04h M (155)
1030. Lena Goldnick 2494 Nehms 02:09:28h 02:12:04h W (79)
1031. Christiane J 3724 GTV 02:09:29h 02:10:56h W50 (16)
1032. Hinrich Dannmeier 1392 Preetz 02:09:31h 02:11:53h M35 (95)
1033. Mona Marie Wand 9209 Hamburg 02:09:31h 02:10:40h W (80)
1034. Karen Aldrup 93 Kiel 02:09:34h 02:11:13h W (81)
1035. Axel Bartelt 317 Kiel 02:09:46h 02:10:28h M60 (25)
1036. Mark B 1116 S 02:09:47h 02:11:57h M40 (89)
1037. Dorothee St 8524 Molfsee 02:09:53h 02:11:25h W35 (22)
1038. Liza Guckenberger 2698 Neum 02:09:57h 02:12:39h W (82)
1039. Ashley Rasool 6737 Rickert 02:10:04h 02:12:00h M35 (96)
1040. Maike Jatho 3669 Osdorf 02:10:08h 02:12:21h W45 (20)
1041. Sonja Schr 7743 Husum 02:10:11h 02:12:37h W45 (21)
1042. Sergej Pede 6292 Kiel 02:10:12h 02:12:15h M30 (115)
1043. Andreas Voigt 9023 Kiel 02:10:12h 02:12:15h M45 (118)
1044. Martha Klee 4108 Kiel 02:10:13h 02:10:34h W (83)
1045. Kay Wiezorek 9476 Berlin 02:10:16h 02:12:20h M40 (90)
1046. Thomas Hempel 3128 Triathlon D 02:10:24h 02:12:45h M35 (97)
1047. Anca Popa 6559 F 02:10:25h 02:11:53h W40 (22)
1048. Nadja Thomas 8732 WVK Wasser- und Verkehrs- Kontor GmbH 02:10:25h 02:13:04h W45 (22)
1049. Oliver Victor 8985 WVK Wasser- und Verkehrs- Kontor GmbH 02:10:26h 02:13:03h M45 (119)
1050. Wiebke M 5819 Humboldt Schule Kiel 02:10:26h 02:12:49h W40 (23)
1051. Christiane Thelen 8680 Kiel 02:10:26h 02:12:49h W40 (24)
1052. Angelika Ehlers 1745 Nieb 02:10:37h 02:13:05h W40 (25)
1053. Daphne Nissen 6027 Kiel 02:10:41h 02:12:02h W (84)
1054. Louisa R 7027 Kronshagen 02:10:57h 02:12:05h W (85)
1055. Hans Sch 667 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:11:02h 02:11:53h M55 (70)
1056. Ronja Jacobs 3584 Osdorf 02:11:02h 02:11:48h W45 (23)
1057. Malte Detlefsen 1468 Hamburg 02:11:04h 02:13:50h M30 (116)
1058. Sibylle Rehm 6806 SFC Ottendorf 02:11:13h 02:11:57h W60 (7)
1059. Merle Rehder 6797 Vi 02:11:15h 02:13:58h W (86)
1060. Andrea Gahrens 2262 Kiel 02:11:16h 02:13:43h W55 (10)
1061. Heinz-Egon Jensen 3685 Raisdorfer TSV 02:11:17h 02:13:24h M65 (15)
1062. Josefine Maas 5231 Hase und Igel 02:11:18h 02:11:56h W (87)
1063. Sebastian Rehse 6814 Melsdorf 02:11:22h 02:13:20h M45 (120)
1064. Sonja Koch 7270 Kiel 02:11:24h 02:13:03h W35 (23)
1065. Franz Reichwaldt 6827 Kiel 02:11:26h 02:13:35h M30 (117)
1066. Petra Tabellion 10383 Gro 02:11:27h 02:11:40h W50 (17)
1067. Elisabeth Hahn 2840 Halle/Saale 02:11:27h 02:12:07h W (88)
1068. Matthias Soyka 8184 Hamburg 02:11:42h 02:13:38h M55 (71)
1069. Janine Steinm 8378 Kropp 02:11:56h 02:13:32h W35 (24)
1070. Johanna K 4281 Kiel 02:12:05h 02:13:15h W (89)
1071. Marco Schubbert 7758 Kiel 02:12:06h 02:14:19h M45 (121)
1072. Kathrin W 9594 Hannover 02:12:07h 02:13:15h W (90)
1073. Laura Romano 7069 Kiel 02:12:07h 02:13:51h W (91)
1074. Rolf Schr 7740 Mittelangeln 02:12:10h 02:13:34h M65 (16)
1075. Andreas Matthes 1865 Kiel 02:12:13h 02:14:37h M60 (26)
1076. Nikoline Tiroke 8809 Kiel 02:12:15h 02:14:48h W (92)
1077. Sina B 1109 Garbsen 02:12:15h 02:14:48h W (93)
1078. Oliver Kerz 4010 Kiel 02:12:15h 02:13:52h M35 (98)
1079. Rainer Lehfeldt 4887 Nahe 02:12:19h 02:14:00h M65 (17)
1080. Gunnar Linning 5051 Marusha & Jack 02:12:22h 02:13:28h M30 (118)
1081. Sarah Rogge 7044 Laufen in L 02:12:26h 02:15:00h W (94)
1082. Niclas Braune 949 IB.SH 02:12:28h 02:14:05h M (156)
1083. Marion Kern 4006 St. Peter-Ording 02:12:32h 02:14:53h W55 (11)
1084. Julio Mosquera 7056 Tahm Columbia Discovery 02:12:34h 02:13:11h M50 (139)
1085. Theresa K 4283 Kiel 02:12:45h 02:13:53h W (95)
1086. Hartmut Detlefsen 1466 Gelting 02:12:49h 02:14:35h M55 (72)
1087. Gunnar Nissen 6029 Kiel 02:12:50h 02:14:39h M30 (119)
1088. Volker Busch 1178 IB.SH 02:12:52h 02:14:05h M50 (140)
1089. Isabell Fehling 10060 Hamburg 02:12:54h 02:15:09h W30 (24)
1090. Evelyn Steffens 8330 Brokstedt 02:13:05h 02:14:49h W50 (18)
1091. Marlene Metzendorf 5540 Eckernf 02:13:09h 02:13:42h WJ U20 (5)
1092. Dorothee Schack 7302 Kronshagen 02:13:10h 02:14:31h W45 (24)
1093. Simon Szustak 8588 Kiel 02:13:17h 02:14:09h M (157)
1094. Peter Boost 10372 02:13:21h 02:14:14h M65 (18)
1095. Tristan Hennings 3157 Laufgruppe Hennings 02:13:21h 02:14:06h MJ U18 (7)
1096. Ricarda Brunk 1076 Hamburg 02:13:29h 02:15:51h W40 (26)
1097. Gudula Ramm 6725 Hamburg 02:13:30h 02:14:31h W45 (25)
1098. Torsten Schmidt 7533 Kiel 02:13:38h 02:15:03h M (158)
1099. Julia Zipfel 9796 Kiel 02:13:39h 02:14:42h W35 (25)
1100. Jens Lange 4776 Schildkr 02:13:45h 02:15:13h M50 (141)
1101. Esther Lammering 4755 Bamberg 02:13:46h 02:15:54h W (96)
1102. Telse Ulrich 8931 Schleswig 02:13:54h 02:16:08h W30 (25)
1103. Alexander Bl 728 Eckernf 02:13:55h 02:14:08h M60 (27)
1104. Michael B 782 Ruderklub Flensburg 02:14:02h 02:16:09h M50 (142)
1105. Jessica Stadali 8247 Kaaks 02:14:02h 02:16:00h W35 (26)
1106. Oliver Matthieu 5419 Quarnbek - OT Strohbr 02:14:07h 02:16:33h M45 (122)
1107. Siegrun Br 10053 Kiel 02:14:18h 02:14:48h W50 (19)
1108. Tim Kuring 4697 Kiel 02:14:22h 02:17:01h M30 (120)
1109. Klaus-Detlef Behrens 474 SFC Ottendorf 02:14:28h 02:15:11h M70 (6)
1110. Angelika Aretz 172 Rendsburg 02:14:34h 02:16:12h W55 (12)
1111. Michaela Runge 7181 Salon Frahm Biosthetique 02:14:36h 02:15:28h W40 (27)
1112. Madeleine Gruber 2665 Salon Frahm Biosthetique 02:14:36h 02:15:28h W30 (26)
1113. Axel Heuchmer 3234 Stryker 02:14:36h 02:16:46h M50 (143)
1114. Laureen Schuite 7807 Osnabr 02:14:40h 02:16:48h W (97)
1115. Marcia Jankwitz 3637 Staatskanzlei & Friends 02:14:44h 02:16:04h W (98)
1116. Ulf Junge 3808 LG Albatros Kiel 02:14:47h 02:17:05h M40 (91)
1117. Olaf Witt 9564 Bordesholm 02:14:49h 02:16:35h M50 (144)
1118. Mareike Schulze 7877 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:14:49h 02:17:05h W35 (27)
1119. Michelle Witt 9562 Bordesholm 02:14:49h 02:16:35h WJ U20 (6)
1120. Michael Lieske 5019 Kiel 02:14:49h 02:17:21h M (159)
1121. Christina Anders 127 Dresden 02:14:52h 02:17:16h W35 (28)
1122. Wienke Peters 6360 Kiel 02:14:54h 02:17:37h W (99)
1123. Sarah Plath 6500 Kiel 02:15:01h 02:16:28h W (100)
1124. Lisa Graap 2522 Kiel 02:15:01h 02:16:28h W (101)
1125. Dennis Fischer 2042 Kiel 02:15:07h 02:17:06h M (160)
1126. Martin Pantleon 6229 Rodgau 02:15:13h 02:16:06h M55 (73)
1127. Daniel Pantleon 6228 Kiel 02:15:13h 02:16:06h M (161)
1128. Lars Moeller 5679 Move Randers 02:15:23h 02:17:37h M55 (74)
1129. Martin Spenke 10070 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:15:26h 02:17:21h M45 (123)
1130. Inga Brands 920 Hamburg 02:15:27h 02:18:15h W30 (27)
1131. Maike Stephan 8392 Kiel 02:15:27h 02:16:42h W (102)
1132. Daniel M 5659 Kiel 02:15:31h 02:18:10h M30 (121)
1133. Stephan Kantak 3916 Nyk 02:15:31h 02:16:40h M50 (145)
1134. Nicole Stanislaus 8280 Eckernf 02:15:33h 02:18:06h W45 (26)
1135. Jan Zapfe 9747 Kiel 02:15:48h 02:17:02h M30 (122)
1136. Ryszard Sulikowski 8557 L 02:15:49h 02:16:47h M60 (28)
1137. Katharina Schulte 10086 02:15:52h 02:16:30h W30 (28)
1138. Holger Braker 4689 team baucenter GmbH & Co. KG 02:15:58h 02:17:14h M30 (123)
1139. Holger Reigardt 6828 Neum 02:16:03h 02:18:16h M60 (29)
1140. Ninja Kubik 4594 Mainz 02:16:03h 02:18:10h W (103)
1141. Tanja Huge 3515 Schmalfeld 02:16:04h 02:17:28h W45 (27)
1142. Nadja Henze 3165 Kanzlei Trolox 02:16:10h 02:18:29h W (104)
1143. Thomas Struwe 5218 Kiel 02:16:23h 02:17:54h M60 (30)
1144. Gesche Struwe 1041 Kiel 02:16:25h 02:17:55h W60 (8)
1145. Kirstin Reinecke 6857 kiel 02:16:27h 02:17:34h W45 (28)
1146. Korbinian Nickles 5965 Schwentinental 02:16:30h 02:18:09h M30 (124)
1147. D Stange 8271 Schwentinental 02:16:30h 02:18:09h W30 (29)
1148. Martin Elschner 1826 F 02:16:33h 02:19:03h M45 (124)
1149. Katharina Bo 880 Kiel 02:16:34h 02:19:20h W (105)
1150. Detlev Petersen 6366 Kiel 02:16:36h 02:19:05h M50 (146)
1151. Anna Diesling 1515 SWN Stadtwerke Neum 02:16:38h 02:17:05h W (106)
1152. Alena Fischer 2039 Neustadt in Holstein 02:16:39h 02:19:18h W30 (30)
1153. Mathias Stein 8348 Kiel 02:16:46h 02:18:59h M45 (125)
1154. Rainer Maass 5238 Weisser Ring 02:16:48h 02:19:33h M60 (31)
1155. Lena Plamp 6494 DNB Racing Team 02:17:10h 02:18:30h W (107)
1156. Monika Cla 1283 Kiel 02:17:21h 02:18:25h W50 (20)
1157. Waldtraut Becker 1264 LG Albatros Kiel 02:17:32h 02:18:21h W65 (1)
1158. Ute Reinhold 6868 Hamburg 02:17:33h 02:19:59h W55 (13)
1159. Martin Jaworski 3670 Ahrensburg 02:17:35h 02:19:48h M (162)
1160. Lea Behnke 457 M 02:17:39h 02:19:44h W (108)
1161. Nora Ruge 7164 Kiel 02:17:39h 02:19:43h W (109)
1162. Hape Hertrich 3200 Schmalstede 02:17:46h 02:18:41h M50 (147)
1163. Egon Jacobs 10099 SV Rickling 02:17:58h 02:19:56h M75 (1)
1164. Helena Brandt 921 Hamburg 02:18:02h 02:19:52h W35 (29)
1165. Nadja Cordes 1327 Rendsburg 02:18:02h 02:19:51h W35 (30)
1166. Katharina Gross 2635 Hamburg 02:18:02h