Ergebnisse

Bambinilauf(900 m) 2017

Name NR. Verein oder Ort Gruppe
Johan M 5832 Molfsee MK U8
Joost Triphaus 8882 Barkelsby MK U8
Philip Maas 5233 Reventlouschule MK U8
Fjonn K 4322 Selent MK U8
Thade Jestel 3716 Reventlouschule MK U8
Tim Mertens 5533 Wankendorf MK U8
Lasse Mumm 5842 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Rasmus H 2812 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Paul Wegner 9266 Schwedeneck MK U8
Bennet Eisentr 1808 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Luisa Touhar 8843 Reventlouschule WK U8
Bjarne Christiansen 1268 Kronshagen MK U8
Jannis Laudien 4848 Kiel MK U8
Philipp Tiedt 8775 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Celeste Wiczynski 9429 Christliche Schule Kiel WK U8
Rasmus Esselbach 1895 Kronshagen MK U8
Jano Redeski 6775 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Milan Donath 10370 K MK U8
David Klink 4145 Strande MK U8
Lucas Hu 3534 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Justus G 2256 Reventlouschule MK U8
Fiete von Bodelschwingh 9062 Schwedeneck MK U8
Tom Blunk 739 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Oskar Keun 4018 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Paul Krieger 4503 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Carl Schafmayer 7346 Kiel MK U8
Jonas Gieselmann 2392 Melsdorf MK U8
Christian-Phillip Fiedler 2022 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Kjell-Ole Reil 6831 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Freya Laasch 4719 Kronshagen WK U8
Jonne Magnus Li 5065 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB MK U8
Thorben Strecker 8485 Kieler Strand unterwegs MK U8
Emil Karrasch 3923 Kiel MK U8
Moritz Kr 4544 Kiel MK U8
Jonas Elia Henningsen 3158 Klanxb MK U8
Jonte Seeger 7956 Kronshagen MK U8
Jonas Ole Friedrichsen 2186 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Johanna Wasem 9227 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Anna Vogt 9017 Reventlouschule WK U8
Lars Habersaat 2778 . MK U8
Viola Hochherz 3306 Reventlouschule WK U8
Mattis Frey 2159 Kiel MK U8
Taoufique Bousboa 889 Kiel MK U8
Max Hoffmann 3363 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Sean Macquarrie 5247 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Janne Josephine St 8521 Schwentinental WK U8
Mika Schm 7475 Wendtorf MK U8
Salomon Libuda 4988 Kiel MK U8
Karlotta Sa 10373 WK U8
Justus Scharfenberg 7363 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Bosse Pohlmann 6542 Kronshagen MK U8
Jonne Howe 3475 Schwentinental MK U8
Lennart Schaller 7351 Sch MK U8
Momme Ehm 1761 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Ida Ruske 7195 Molfsee WK U8
Lukas K 4325 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Arne Habersaat 2777 . MK U8
Kuno L 5225 Kiel MK U8
Greta Goldbeck 2490 Kiel WK U8
Johann Arnold 186 Flensburg MK U8
Michel Schl 7470 Kronshagen MK U8
Thilda Wohlert 9604 Kiel WK U8
Valentin Piske 6484 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mika Rabe 6688 Sch MK U8
Simon Thelen 8683 Kiel MK U8
Dorian Mikat 5612 Kieler-Eltern-Kind-Schwimmen MK U8
Koray Aras 163 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Thorben Hein 3065 Theodor-Heuss-Schule MK U8
Mika Jesper K 10403 Kiel MK U8
Jelte G 2729 Kiel MK U8
Ole Latteier 4838 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Clara META Marie Stolley 8436 Kiel WK U8
Hannes Gehricke 2313 Kiel MK U8
Lilly Schneede 7576 Flintbek WK U8
Max Bandholz 292 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Leticia Wiczynski 9430 Christliche Schule Kiel WK U10
Niklas Bost 885 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Juri Steden 8307 Kiel MK U8
Max Sch 7319 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jan-Mika Langhein 4799 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Johann Lange 4777 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Hannu Emil Struck 8492 Reventlouschule MK U8
Johanna Klyk 4185 Schwentinental WK U8
Maximilian Genz 2332 Kiel MK U8
Paula Mirau 5631 Sch WK U8
Enya Kayli Mikutta 5617 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Nele Dabrowski 1363 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Rasmus Yole Hartmann 2985 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Noah Macquarrie 5246 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Katharina Triebel 8875 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Cord Wenzel 9367 Molfsee MK U8
Paul Schr 7753 Sch MK U8
Jona Niemann 5999 Kiel MK U8
Frederik Sievers 8090 Eidertal Molfsee MK U8
Jonas Oliver Mundil 5854 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Anja Pialek 6443 Reventlouschule WK U8
Luise M 5833 Molfsee WK U8
Liv Ingwersen 3557 Schwedeneck WK U8
Erik Babetzki 238 Kiel MK U8
Julian Tiedt 8774 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Maximilian Schrank 7699 Kiel MK U8
Max Bl 712 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Hanna Fey 2012 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hans Nissen 6030 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Moritz Charchulla 1243 Kiel MK U8
Bjarne Dunkel 1678 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Helena Charchulla 1242 Kiel WK U8
Emmi Hahn 2841 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Piet Siewrtsen 8103 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Henrik M 5779 Kiel MK U8
Iven Wendler 9347 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Arved Hahn 2839 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Mia Just 3825 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Hanna Krummel 4559 Kiel WK U8
Simon Sch 7325 Reventlouschule MK U8
Linus Wacker 9155 Kiel MK U8
Oskar Garbrecht 2276 Kiel MK U8
Tjark Bohrer 812 Heikendorf MK U8
Thore Arndt 182 Kiel MK U8
Ben Holst 3409 Kiel MK U8
Louk H 2787 Kiel MK U8
Jonathan Jess 3710 Kiel MK U8
Paula Schneider 7600 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Liam Lehmann 4896 M MK U8
Pauline G 2722 Kiel WK U8
Mark Gretzbach 2577 Kiel MK U8
Annika Junkers 3816 Molfsee WK U8
Nike Zander 9740 Kiel WK U8
Ben Brekau 969 Kronshagen MK U8
Jakob Hengst 3132 Kiel MK U8
Julius Gabbert 2246 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Emma Thomsen 8742 Kiel WK U8
Jonte Liam Petersen 6379 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Kristin Marie Wengels 9358 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Luke Weidemann 9286 Br MK U8
Lea Sofie Neuenfeldt 5933 Kronshagen WK U8
Carlotta Felipa Beckmann 428 Kronshagen WK U8
Finn-Hendrik K 4633 Sch MK U8
Jakob H 2808 Kiel MK U8
Paul Lysy 9947 Rennm MK U8
Arvid H 3497 Hamburg MK U8
Richard Engfer 1855 Eichendorff-Schule MK U8
Kjell Butzmann 1196 Kiel MK U8
Klaas Jacobsen 3595 Kiel MK U8
Erik B 773 TuS Holtenau Kiel MK U8
Nilo Schneider 7597 MTV D MK U8
Leo Moser 5748 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Emma Lee Bednarek 443 Kiel WK U8
Lilu Rose 7082 Hamburg WK U8
Tallis Vogel 9009 Grundschule Schilksee MK U8
Gustav Rossius 7111 Kronshagen MK U8
Aron Sternal 8397 Kiel MK U8
Sophia Krebs 4469 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Emil Lohmann 9946 Rennm MK U8
Noah Julian Witte 9570 Kiel MK U8
Jakob Reinsch 6874 Lindh MK U8
Fiete Kampovsky 3903 Kiel MK U8
Piet Borchert 855 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Daniel Rosenberg 7095 Reventlouschule MK U8
Gustav Knierim 4203 AWO-Kinderhaus Suchsdorf MK U8
Lotte Trentmann 8870 kiel WK U8
Pauline Gro 2639 Spraitbach WK U8
Jonte Meyer 5557 Schwentinental MK U8
Darian Schilde 7420 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ole Jannik Rusch 7190 Kiel MK U8
David Pade 6200 Kiel MK U8
Jacob Wegner 9262 Schwedeneck MK U8
Enno Gramenz 2554 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Greta Louisa Riecken 6965 Kiel WK U8
Nele Krause 4456 Kita Langenfelde WK U8
Ufuk Dennis Horlu 3453 Kiel WK U8
Stine Kinzig 4058 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Emma Salge 7240 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Maj Marckwordt 5316 Kiel WK U8
Vegard Anton Liedtke 5012 Kiel MK U8
Hodifa Al Forgani 74 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Lotta Luverdos 5222 Kiel WK U8
Dijan Yilmaz 9714 Reventlouschule MK U8
Marla Berndt 578 Kiel WK U8
Carlotta Biederbeck 626 Kiel WK U8
Borta Merian 5519 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Benjamin Wetzig 9414 Molfsee MK U8
Berit Steffens 8328 Kiel WK U8
Jakob Niebuhr 5973 Kiel MK U8
Pelle Bauerdorf 355 Molfsee MK U8
Stella Arp 194 Rumohr WK U8
Ben Lewko 4981 SPVG Eidertal Molfsee MK U8
Maxima Fischer 2055 Kiel WK U8
Micah Blank 688 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ingrid Haude 3014 D WK U8
Samir Shomali 8055 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Leander Hippel 3289 Kiel MK U8
Maya Tiemann 8776 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Amin Mahboub 5261 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Fridolin von Reumont 9098 Kiel MK U8
Justus Pelz 6309 Kiel MK U8
Lene Schneemann 7583 Goetheschule Kiel WK U8
Emily Rukenstein 7167 kiel WK U8
Eric Kraft 4417 Preetz MK U8
Tjegge K 4617 Heikendorf MK U8
Ben Kunstein 4680 Felice on Tour MK U8
Hussein Ahmad 69 Awo Kinderhaus MK U8
Mara Avril Elsa Stoffel 8428 Kronshagen WK U8
Max Stange 8273 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Hevy Shekho 8051 Reventlouschule MK U8
Lia Modes 5653 Kiel WK U8
Milla Sindt 8120 Kiel WK U8
Fridolin Welzel 9337 Kiel MK U8
Selma Andresen 145 Kiel WK U8
Paul Ruske 7196 Molfsee MK U8
Marie Marx-St 5386 Kiel WK U8
Emma Hauptmann 3019 Kiel WK U8
Luca Rehberg 6787 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Elsa Rinne 6989 Molfsee WK U8
Bennett Blott 725 Kronshagen MK U8
Josse Donath-Totzke 1603 Lindenhof MK U8
Jette Zander 9736 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Flora Leskien 4965 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Benjamin Blietschau 706 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Eliah Blank 683 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Anton Heider 3052 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Benna Marx 5385 Kiel WK U8
Feline Eisentr 9944 Rennm WK U8
Juri Lukas van Heys 8965 Achterwehr MK U8
Jytte Willert 9506 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Mila Rehse 6813 Kronshagen WK U8
Nils Warnecke 9220 Dersau MK U8
Sarina Schwartz 7913 Langwedel WK U8
Miko M 5685 Kiel MK U8
Malin Peter 6334 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Isabel Hasselmann 3007 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Filippa Horvat 3471 Kiel WK U8
Ben Schwartz 7910 Langwedel MK U8
Inga von Seeler 9104 Kiel WK U8
Maximilian Poppe 6564 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Rasmus Br 9942 Rennm MK U8
Mia Bruhn 1067 littlejedi WK U8
Bela Alpers 105 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Lene Steffen 8322 Kiel WK U8
Runa Meyer 5573 Schwentinental WK U8
Emma Charlotte Wittmann 9585 Kiel WK U8
Tim Feine 1981 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Nele Mannow 5306 Kinderfeuerwehr Barkauer Land WK U8
Klara Henrietta Sch 7317 Bordesholm MK U8
Willem Paul Josam 3774 Kiel MK U8
Laura Bieck 625 Reventlouschule WK U8
Lukas Schr 7734 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Ronja von Reden 9095 Reventlouschule WK U8
Jonas Jeremiah M 5781 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Mitja Ehlers 1751 Kiel MK U8
Julius Wendt 9355 Reventlouschule MK U8
Paula Vokuhl 9028 Molfsee WK U8
Iris Thomsen 8745 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Jasper Rother 7125 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mina Storf 8451 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Philine Callsen 1209 L WK U8
Melina Florean 2087 MelJesHei WK U8
Bennet Sch 7334 Kiel MK U8
Femke Willert 9503 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Miriam Otto-Morris 6190 Reventlouschule WK U8
Hanna Wulff 9677 Melsdorf WK U8
Tilda R 7035 Kiel WK U8
Julius Ehlke 1758 Kiel MK U8
Greta Rehder 6790 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Thore Komorowski 4370 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Johanna Petersen 6378 Petersens WK U8
Jonna Marit Jen 3697 Kiel WK U8
Hauke Deinert 1418 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Benno v.Hanneken 9950 Rennm MK U8
Jette Herber 3168 SV Rot Wei WK U8
Jonas D 1664 Kiel MK U8
Josse Brackert 902 Flintbek MK U8
Can Pekbak 6300 Kiel MK U8
Antonia Fr 2209 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Aaron Radke 6694 Kita Regenbogen Gettorf MK U8
Emma Pauline Thau 8669 Altenholz WK U8
Caspar Mundhenke 5852 Kiel MK U8
Ahnie Roeper-Owens 7022 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Eva Boxberger 9911 Remondis WK U8
Lise M 5795 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mathilda Prange 6588 Reventlouschule WK U8
Lennard Siepert 8082 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jannis Sellschopp 8014 Schwentinental MK U8
Julian Bhalle 615 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Frida Scheffler 7381 Mielkendorf WK U8
Milan van der Kroon 8964 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Mohammed Al Kinani 75 Awo Kinderhaus MK U8
Klara Peetz 6297 heikendorf WK U8
Juno Jacobsen 3593 Kiel WK U8
Rumejsa Shala 8048 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Fynja Haarl 2754 Kiel WK U8
Felia Feine 1978 Kanupolo Kiel WK U8
Lena Schr 7733 Kiel WK U8
Milla Meier 5468 Kiel WK U8
Tammo Schmitt-Eliassen 7551 D MK U8
Jette Bartels 315 Kiel WK U8
Finn Hammerich 2877 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Lolle Momsen 5726 TSV Neuwittenbek WK U8
Lilia L 5226 Kiel WK U8
Lenny Prue 6635 Kiel MK U8
Nila Marlene Freches 2133 kiel WK U8
Thies K 4297 schiefe-zaehne-kiel.de MK U8
Jonas Hansen 2920 Reventlouschule MK U8
Stine Luisa Freches 2134 kiel WK U8
Mette Muus 5868 Kiel WK U8
Joris Gill 2403 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Jonte Momsen 5725 TSV Neuwittenbek MK U8
Jonathan Gr 2535 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Meila G 2701 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Amelie Wetzig 9413 Kiel WK U8
Finda Kamano 3890 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Johannes Felix Wiest 9474 Kiel MK U8
Emilia Statsmann 8295 Schwentinental WK U8
Max Moser 5750 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Cara Bohrer 810 Heikendorf WK U8
Theo Gollatz 2502 Probsteierhagen MK U8
Lene Herbst 3173 Reventlouschule WK U8
Joshua Bock 1536 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jonah Morawietz 5731 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Amrei Nehlsen 5911 Kiel WK U8
Kolene Sewell 8042 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hannah Bales 275 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Clara Domurath 1597 Kiel WK U8
Stella Hoffmann 3369 Kirl WK U8
Levke Martens 5370 Altenholz WK U8
Johann Rudolf Stolz 8448 Kiel MK U8
Felix Runge 7176 Kiel MK U8
Moritz Spenner 8204 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Marie Leuk-Emden 4972 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Helena Marie Heider 3054 Kiel WK U8
Leah Kr 4538 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Janne Quast 6670 Kiel WK U8
Ayno Link 5047 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Julie Ehlers 1750 Kiel WK U8
Lotta Henning 3145 Kiel WK U8
Amelia Baines 267 Schwentinental WK U8
Ole T 8824 Kronshagen MK U8
Svea Thiele 8699 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Magdalena Wiemker 9457 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Mia-Sophie Karnatzki 3920 Grundschule Schilksee WK U8
Luz Maria Meier 5467 Kiel WK U8
Tristan Steidinger 8346 Pl MK U8
Liart Ferdinand Sell 8003 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Peter Spengler 8201 AWO-Kinderhaus Suchsdorf MK U8
Florian Frey 2157 Osdorf MK U8
Joop Drutjons 1651 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Tamy Saphire Detlefsen 1470 KOPPERSCHMIDT Minis WK U8
Carolin Arp 190 Schwentinental WK U8
Inga Doktor 1577 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Sophie Tiedemann 8772 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Tammo Rix 7002 Kiel MK U8
Ole Gerbener 2336 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Sophia Libuda 4989 Kiel WK U8
Levin Curi 1347 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Lilly Lange 4780 Kiel WK U8
Bea Nickol 5966 Kiel WK U8
Noah Jonathan Pries 8748 Eichendorff-Schule MK U8
Lea Perrette 6322 Kiel WK U8
Jolanta Luzie Liedtke 5006 Kiel WK U8
Daniel Mahmens 5266 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Neele Wulff 9681 Melsdorf WK U8
Lena Deutschbein 1480 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Jake Lehrke 4911 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Maylee Brandtner 9941 Rennm WK U8
Alisa Bischel 669 Kiel WK U8
Milla Lia Kutscher 4708 Quarnbek WK U8
Catrina Seekamp 7958 MTV D WK U8
Charlotte Schnack 7570 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Emma D 1567 Kiel WK U8
Smilla Sendker 8024 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Teresa Kl 4177 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Mia Lehmann 4898 MTV D WK U8
Lene Mumm 5843 Kiel WK U8
Jonte Renhof 6892 Reventlouschule MK U8
Jespe T 8598 Kiel MK U8
Theo von Criegern 9064 Kiel MK U8
Tristan Krohn 4524 Kiel MK U8
Mieke Biedermann 631 Altenholz WK U8
Smilla Morawietz 5732 Kiel WK U8
Feline Biederbeck 627 Kiel WK U8
Luisa Zwenke 9818 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Nika Raul 6753 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Franziska Keil 3976 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Juna Mathilde Evert 1905 Kronshagen WK U8
Ida Rehder 6793 Kronshagen WK U8
Levke Michalski 5598 Kiel WK U8
Hanna Paulsen 6272 Kronshagen WK U8
Anton Krummel 4558 Kiel MK U8
Ida Schneede 7574 Flintbek WK U8
Lenja Siegert 8072 Kiel WK U8
Annalena M 5829 Kiel WK U8
Julius Bosse M 5783 Felde WK U8
Luisa Schumilowski 7893 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Frido Stricker 8489 LG Albatros Kiel MK U8
Tula Schneede 7578 Flintbek WK U8
Sophia Bekish 944 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Oskar Bargmann 305 Altenholz MK U8
Clara Christen 1258 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Alexander Pien 6451 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Jannis Denicke 1450 Kiel MK U8
Morten Rohwer 7065 Altenholz MK U8
Emilia Sophie Fikus 2028 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Tim Hirschner 3301 Hardenbergschule
Friederike Besler 596 Kiel WK U8
Ebba Carolina Pagnia 6216 Kronshagen WK U8
Lene Mattfeld 5409 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Luise Wolter 9642 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Tristan Tamm 8605 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Frida Bargmann 1729 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Mathis R 7014 Kiel MK U8
Paul Hirschfeld 3298 Altenholz MK U8
Pauline Hetzinger 3232 Kiel WK U8
Tabita Reimers 6850 Kiel WK U8
Mari Line Haedo 2788 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Greta Ohrendorf 6126 Reventlouschule WK U8
Ava Sahin 7227 Lernwerft WK U8
Linnea Kampschulte 3908 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Morten Glanz 2421 Kiel MK U8
Chantal Ramo 6727 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Rony Danan 1386 kiel WK U8
Tahira Salkic 7242 Kiel WK U8
Hanna Bluhm 731 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Anuuk Christiansen 1267 Kronshagen WK U8
Theo Wulf 9675 Kiel MK U8
Filip Luca Biesel 642 Schwentinental MK U8
Sophie Geers 2304 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jarne Timm 9949 Rennm MK U8
Alma Junker 3814 Preetz WK U8
Tristan Lenschau 4946 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Hannah Kopitzke 4379 Kiel WK U8
Bodil Bromberger 1026 Kiel WK U8
Semjon Petuchow 6419 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Emma H 2800 Kiel WK U8
Frida Kolasinski 9945 Rennm WK U8
Bo Schuldt 7808 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Enno von Seeler 9103 Kiel MK U8
Linus Borgmann 862 Kiel MK U8
Teresa Schnoor 7626 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Ida Chinnow 1251 Kiel WK U8
Nina Jeswein 3717 Reventlouschule WK U8
Janne Sieburg 8065 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Emil Grootes 1971 Kiel MK U8
Mia Bauer 350 Flintbek WK U8
Philipp Bauer 352 Flintbek MK U8
Mara Peter 10075 .. WK U8
Emil Kramkowski 10074 .. MK U8
Paul Tomforde 10076 .. MK U8
Yunha Hong 3434 Reventlouschule WK U8
Friso R 7159 Kiel MK U8
Livia Schneider 7594 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lena Bartell 311 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Ben Schnoor 7613 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Henri Busch 1169 HeYoBu MK U8
Lune Matthie 5417 Kiel WK U8
Lukas Borst 876 Kiel MK U8
Lilly Fedder 1957 Kiel WK U8
Lotta Sch 7318 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Vivien Hofmann 3381 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Jera Kawaja 3961 Awo Kinderhaus WK U8
Erik Kampschulte 3907 Kiel MK U8
Julie Tinnemann 8804 D WK U8
Tilda Hermine Mund 5850 Kiel WK U8
Hannah Schnoor 7615 Schwentinental WK U8
Anna Beckmann 426 Kiel WK U8
Julie K 4627 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lasse Wohlert 9602 Kiel MK U8
Ruth Elisabeth Klausch 4100 Altenholz WK U8
Moritz K 4629 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Marc Mukhammadiev 5839 Kiel MK U8
Elly R 7158 Kiel WK U8
Lonne Fedder 1958 Kiel WK U8
Jette Spenner 8203 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mia Dethlefsen 9943 Rennm WK U8
Jona Niebuhr 5974 Kiel MK U8
Mads Pawlowski 6288 Flintbek MK U8
Emilie Goele 2465 Kiel WK U8
Jonna Off 6111 Kiel WK U8
Lisbeth M 5794 Kiel WK U8
Jette Marie Felgendreher 1996 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Lene Gerken 2349 Eckernf WK U8
Malu Keber 3968 Hamburg WK U8
Jordis Emma Spruner von Mertz 8239 Kiel WK U8
Eleonore Thieme 8708 Eckernf WK U8
Stina Feldhusen 1986 Raisdorf WK U8
Barne H 2802 Sch MK U8
Mika G 2721 Kiel MK U8
Cahit Cuma 1343 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Wido Haverbier 3032 Kiel MK U8
Emil Lantofsky 4808 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule MK U8
Frieda Jacobsen 3589 Kiel WK U8
Charlotte Wagener 9168 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Imke B 777 Kiel WK U8
Ella Gramenz 2552 AWO-Kinderhaus Suchsdorf WK U8
Charlotte Hauschildt 3021 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Justus Joachim Winkelmann 9535 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule MK U8
Lea Fabienne Wanke 9215 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
August Mundhenke 5851 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Marit Kibbel 4024 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Sofie-Katerina Pracht 6579 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Lauri von Wantoch 9109 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Mads Sch 7637 Kiel MK U8
Ida D 1662 Kiel WK U8
Artjom Ulrich 8925 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Mieke Stadie 8251 Altenholz WK U8
Erika Timosch 8801 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Benno Skrabs 8129 Kiel MK U8
Lena-Marie M 5680 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Frida D 1565 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Greta Schuster 7898 Melsdorf WK U8
Isabel Beu 10376 WK U8
Helene Leckband 4877 Kiel WK U8
Ben Jonathan Wissel 9556 Kiel MK U8
Mika Rukenstein 7168 kiel WK U8
Hannes Kubiessa 4593 Hamburg MK U8
Jannes Krieger 4502 muxall MK U8
Emma Lais 4748 Kronshagen WK U8
Latif Bicer 622 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Paula Fiedler 2023 Hardenbergschule WK U8
J K 4305 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Fritzi Latendorf 4833 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Euresh Paudyal 6263 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Darius Weishaupt 9310 Kiel MK U8
Pia Vondung 9111 Kita Blocksberg WK U8
Malin Rademacher 6692 Spareribs-Buddies WK U8
Antonio Kotala 4399 Awo Kinderhaus MK U8
Kaja Steidinger 8345 Pl WK U8
Anouk Le Gall 4871 Kiel WK U8
Mats Jandt 10369 Kita Blocksberg MK U8
Anna Luisa Urban 8942 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Ensar Berisha 570 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Karlotta Hirschner 3300 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Sophie Damm 1383 Judo TSV Kronshagen WK U8
Jonte Domnauer 1591 Niemannsland MK U8
Matti Heinrichs 3087 Kiel MK U8
Shamo Baghdad 262 Hardenbergschule MK U8

zurück zur Übersicht