Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2016

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Dickson Kurui 7 01:03:45h 01:03:46h M (1)
2. Patrick Kiprono Kimeli 3 01:04:02h 01:04:04h M (2)
3. Michael Ngure Ndungu 5 01:08:12h 01:08:13h M30 (1)
4. Gutu Abdeta 11 01:08:17h 01:08:18h M (3)
5. Hillary Kemboi 6 01:09:28h 01:09:29h M (4)
6. Michael Wittig 10102 Borener SV / Kiels City Fitness 01:15:40h 01:15:42h M50 (1)
7. Sintayehu Kibebo 9 01:16:10h 01:16:12h W (1)
8. Claudius Michalak 10791 01:17:20h 01:17:20h M30 (2)
9. Maya Rehberg 15 TSV Kronshagen 01:17:34h 01:17:36h W (2)
10. Henning Li 8985 LG Zippels Runaways 01:17:37h 01:17:39h M40 (1)
11. Vivian Kiplagati 8 01:17:41h 01:17:41h W (3)
12. Hannes Christiansen 8058 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:18:18h 01:18:20h M (5)
13. Nils Teifke 6794 LG Zippels Runaways 01:19:57h 01:19:59h M35 (1)
14. Nils Neumann 9209 TUS H/Mettenhof 01:20:45h 01:20:48h M (6)
15. Tobias Nowigk 9240 LG Zippels Runaways 01:20:45h 01:20:47h M (7)
16. Kai Neumann 4720 SC Itzehoe 01:21:25h 01:21:27h M (8)
17. Nikolai Plath 5103 01:21:50h 01:21:53h M30 (3)
18. Rafael Siems 6351 01:21:54h 01:22:01h M30 (4)
19. Guido Drissen 1305 Kiel Oncology Network 01:22:17h 01:22:21h M40 (2)
20. Jon Roa 5470 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:22:47h 01:22:51h M30 (5)
21. Mulugeta Debesay 8098 Eckernf 01:22:58h 01:23:00h M (9)
22. Kai Jungjohann 3023 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:23:00h 01:23:04h M45 (1)
23. Marco Pohlmann 9355 LG Zippels Runaways 01:23:08h 01:23:12h M45 (2)
24. Andreas Breitsprecher 7976 REMONDIS 01:23:11h 01:23:16h M35 (2)
25. Carsten Giese-Menge 8298 01:24:04h 01:24:07h M35 (3)
26. Kai Trukenm 9932 Borener SV 01:24:05h 01:24:07h M35 (4)
27. Birger J 2960 USC Kiel 01:24:47h 01:24:49h M30 (6)
28. Winfried Temming 6802 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 01:25:09h 01:25:14h M50 (2)
29. Max Dregelies 1284 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:25:23h 01:25:25h M (10)
30. Ralf Mauke 4293 SVHK Stralsund 01:25:30h 01:27:17h M35 (5)
31. Tobias Frahm 10181 Schauwellensittiche-Frahm 01:25:49h 01:25:52h M (11)
32. Maren Ernst 8198 USC Kiel 01:25:53h 01:25:56h W30 (1)
33. Udo Nass 4680 LG Neum 01:26:06h 01:26:08h M55 (1)
34. Holger Meihsner 9102 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:26:09h 01:26:12h M50 (3)
35. Mats-Thorge Huthsfeldt 2798 01:26:13h 01:26:17h M (12)
36. Ralf Hendrych 8492 01:26:14h 01:26:21h M50 (4)
37. Thomas Hoop 8560 LG Eider Sport Rendsburg 01:26:28h 01:27:35h M45 (3)
38. Butz M 4491 01:26:28h 01:27:11h M (13)
39. Stefan Haubrock 2365 TG Ravensberg 01:26:38h 01:26:42h M30 (7)
40. Simon Dierkes 1201 CAU 01:26:44h 01:26:52h M30 (8)
41. Uwe Holst 8555 Harvestehuder RV 01:27:26h 01:27:29h M40 (3)
42. Karl-Heinz Schl 10187 MTV Heide 01:27:43h 01:27:47h M50 (5)
43. Martin Komainda 3455 CAU350 01:27:50h 01:28:30h M (14)
44. Lennart Lenk 3896 Kiel Oncology Network 01:27:57h 01:28:03h M (15)
45. Eric Bruhnke 7994 BSG Dentologicum Hamburg 01:28:05h 01:28:08h M30 (9)
46. Marc Radeleff 4322 Eckernf 01:28:27h 01:28:29h MJ U20 (1)
47. Mark Norden 4804 BSG HanseWerk 01:28:34h 01:28:39h M30 (10)
48. Marc Lage 3752 01:28:51h 01:28:57h M (16)
49. Karsten Lentzsch 3903 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:28:59h 01:29:03h M45 (4)
50. Nils Faber 1512 01:29:16h 01:29:25h M35 (6)
51. Tjark Schaadt 5710 TSV Flintbek 01:29:23h 01:29:30h M (17)
52. Michael Kr 3611 LG Eider-Sport 01:29:44h 01:29:54h M45 (5)
53. Dierk Willrodt 7449 The bad & the ugly Company 01:29:50h 01:29:52h M50 (6)
54. Kemal Dames 1109 Stryker 01:30:09h 01:30:14h M45 (6)
55. J Eichmann 1426 USC Kiel 01:30:35h 01:30:44h M30 (11)
56. Bj Bonde 688 01:30:36h 01:31:19h M (18)
57. Martin Zahn 10235 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:30:38h 01:31:57h M45 (7)
58. Oliver Schm 9596 SG F 01:30:49h 01:30:52h M35 (7)
59. J Schwarz 6222 01:30:59h 01:31:12h M (19)
60. Michael Hinz 2598 FC Deutsche Post 01:31:03h 01:31:06h M50 (7)
61. Thomas Schubert 6109 01:31:07h 01:31:10h M55 (2)
62. Bj Siemsen 9726 S1 Kiel 01:31:08h 01:31:11h M45 (8)
63. Ingo Reese 9427 01:31:08h 01:31:30h M35 (8)
64. Lennart Schik 5807 01:31:09h 01:31:52h M45 (9)
65. Markus Adam 7713 merkur-druck.com 01:31:17h 01:31:57h M50 (8)
66. Sven Eric Schnitker 5968 Lauffreunde Sandhatten 01:31:19h 01:31:26h M45 (10)
67. Sascha Rahn 5244 Kiel Oncology Network 01:31:26h 01:31:36h M (20)
68. Ronald Meier 4338 USC Kiel 01:31:36h 01:31:41h M45 (11)
69. Florian Richter 5404 01:31:42h 01:32:37h M (21)
70. Tim Jansen 2877 1. Flensburger LT 01:31:42h 01:31:43h M35 (9)
71. Marcus Rathjen 9417 REMONDIS 01:31:46h 01:31:58h M45 (12)
72. Niklas Rad 5235 01:31:53h 01:32:04h M (22)
73. Christian Ewert 1507 Kenias letzte Reserve 01:31:56h 01:31:59h M (23)
74. Michaela Siebert 9720 FERRING 01:31:59h 01:32:38h W40 (1)
75. Sebastian Klausch 3264 01:32:07h 01:32:21h M40 (4)
76. Stefan Gie 1904 SG HSH Nordbank 01:32:07h 01:32:13h M40 (5)
77. Nick Fraser 1689 01:32:19h 01:32:26h M (24)
78. S Steensen 9805 01:32:36h 01:32:40h M40 (6)
79. Ren von der Wehl 7115 Harry GmbH 01:32:37h 01:32:50h M40 (7)
80. Johannes Rosentraeger 5557 01:33:05h 01:33:10h M35 (10)
81. Carolin Herzberg 2532 01:33:13h 01:33:42h WJ U20 (1)
82. Florian Sieck 9723 01:33:16h 01:33:32h M (25)
83. Markus Jeschkeit 8620 01:33:29h 01:33:36h M45 (13)
84. Christian Geiger 1849 01:33:30h 01:34:12h M30 (12)
85. Dominik Ramin 9410 Eckernf 01:33:33h 01:33:46h M45 (14)
86. Martin Kruse II. 3634 Ministry of Magic 01:33:39h 01:34:06h M30 (13)
87. Olav Beinke 7840 Eider-Treene-Schule Friedrichstadt 01:33:39h 01:33:41h M45 (15)
88. Stefan Runde 5609 01:33:52h 01:34:02h M45 (16)
89. Carsten Vogt 9963 01:34:03h 01:34:37h M50 (9)
90. Martin Zenker 7651 01:34:07h 01:36:18h M35 (11)
91. Christian Hopf 2729 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:34:07h 01:34:13h M (26)
92. Sabrina Jungjohann 3024 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:34:10h 01:34:18h W45 (1)
93. Frederik Requate 5376 01:34:11h 01:36:10h M (27)
94. Simon Stegner 6552 Kiel Oncology Network 01:34:14h 01:34:24h M (28)
95. Bernd Carlsburg 975 01:34:18h 01:34:39h M55 (3)
96. Andreas Malletschek 4182 Eckernf 01:34:22h 01:35:00h M30 (14)
97. Thorsten Schulte 9669 LTV KIEL-OST 01:34:23h 01:34:26h M30 (15)
98. Sven Martinsen 4252 01:34:28h 01:34:53h M30 (16)
99. Stefan Rau 6338 Bredenbeker Renntiere 01:34:28h 01:34:37h M50 (10)
100. Detlef von Hennig 9975 01:34:30h 01:34:49h M45 (17)
101. Marc Clausen 1041 01:34:46h 01:34:58h M40 (8)
102. Jesko Meyer 4409 Meerl 01:34:48h 01:35:41h M45 (18)
103. Mario Zabel 10131 01:34:58h 01:35:09h M45 (19)
104. Gunnar Wolff 7527 01:35:20h 01:35:27h M45 (20)
105. Alin Tanasa 6763 Step by step 01:35:30h 01:36:25h M (29)
106. S Skrabs 10788 KIELS CITY 01:35:31h 01:35:38h M45 (21)
107. Oliver Just 3036 01:35:32h 01:35:55h M40 (9)
108. Hans-Joachim Pagel 4899 Osdorfer SV 01:35:47h 01:35:50h M50 (11)
109. Jens Weber 7232 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:35:54h 01:36:18h M35 (12)
110. Roger Sonnemann 6419 01:35:55h 01:36:06h M55 (4)
111. Daniel Berndt 10178 Gr 01:36:01h 01:36:39h M40 (10)
112. Marcus Zunke 7119 01:36:02h 01:36:49h M35 (13)
113. Detmar Kofent 3433 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:36:04h 01:37:01h M40 (11)
114. Rolf Brandt 754 01:36:10h 01:36:16h M45 (22)
115. Frank M 6366 01:36:12h 01:36:46h M50 (12)
116. Fred Stahl 6481 01:36:15h 01:36:21h M65 (1)
117. Inger M 4534 Quiins 01:36:19h 01:36:23h W35 (1)
118. Fijal Victor 1388 01:36:19h 01:36:40h M (30)
119. Bernd Lorenzen 6610 Borener SV 01:36:22h 01:36:56h M50 (13)
120. Tim Steiert 6554 Stryker 01:36:28h 01:36:34h M (31)
121. Philipp Powierski 5162 Deutsche Marine 01:36:28h 01:36:36h M (32)
122. David Kruska 8863 01:36:34h 01:36:51h M30 (17)
123. Ulrich Borst 7949 01:36:35h 01:36:50h M50 (14)
124. Jens Noak 4793 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:36:52h 01:37:32h M45 (23)
125. Florian Kirchschlager 3239 TSG Wittenburg 01:36:53h 01:36:56h M30 (18)
126. Ansgar Biller 528 01:36:56h 01:37:09h M (33)
127. Peer Freitag 1701 CAU350 01:36:58h 01:37:02h M30 (19)
128. Andreas Matthies 9082 LC T 01:36:58h 01:37:10h M45 (24)
129. Thomas Witt 7485 Borener SV 01:37:03h 01:37:07h M35 (14)
130. Rainer Bischoff 7889 Kieser Training 01:37:05h 01:37:11h M45 (25)
131. Frank Mischke 9139 LG Albatros Kiel 01:37:06h 01:37:37h M45 (26)
132. Olaf Ketels 8707 HaGe Kiel 01:37:11h 01:37:14h M55 (5)
133. Jan Hendrik Schmidt 5877 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:37:12h 01:37:17h M (34)
134. Bj Bast 301 01:37:12h 01:37:37h M (35)
135. Erik Fleischer 10213 21run.com Triathlon Team 01:37:12h 01:37:21h M (36)
136. Carsten Schwalm 6209 01:37:13h 01:37:19h M (37)
137. Marcel Jagenow 8601 01:37:14h 01:38:31h M35 (15)
138. Daniel Ahlers 48 01:37:14h 01:39:22h M30 (20)
139. Bernd Fedders 1550 B&B Runners 01:37:17h 01:37:59h M55 (6)
140. Andre Suhr 9869 01:37:19h 01:37:48h M30 (21)
141. Adnan 6996 01:37:20h 01:37:25h M45 (27)
142. Simon Drexler 10208 01:37:23h 01:38:11h M (38)
143. Ille Andresen 115 01:37:26h 01:38:10h W40 (2)
144. Peter Missfeldt 9144 01:37:31h 01:38:10h M30 (22)
145. Unnolf Harder 2326 01:37:31h 01:37:57h M45 (28)
146. Friederike Austein 191 01:37:35h 01:38:56h W35 (2)
147. Alexander Koch 3351 01:37:35h 01:38:24h M40 (12)
148. Bastian W 7559 01:37:36h 01:38:57h M35 (16)
149. Corinna Beck 343 LG Zippels Runaways 01:37:37h 01:37:40h W (4)
150. Hermann Dzingel 1347 01:37:50h 01:38:05h M (39)
151. Wolfgang Rohwedder 5522 TSV B 01:37:51h 01:38:37h M50 (15)
152. Jens Keen 3166 TuS Bargstedt 01:37:52h 01:38:24h M50 (16)
153. Axel Offt 4842 MTV D 01:37:54h 01:38:22h M50 (17)
154. Stephan Plath 8990 01:37:57h 01:38:20h M45 (29)
155. Carsten Gehrdt 8277 SV Eutin 08 01:37:57h 01:39:11h M40 (13)
156. Giovanni De Carne 1125 01:37:58h 01:38:11h M (40)
157. Gerrit B 7911 Elektro Sch 01:38:00h 01:38:57h M (41)
158. Birger S 6399 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:38:02h 01:38:12h M30 (23)
159. Hannes L 4085 BlitzeFlitzeKatzen 01:38:05h 01:38:50h M (42)
160. Daniel S 9874 01:38:09h 01:38:43h M35 (17)
161. Dirk Wulff 7572 SV S 01:38:12h 01:38:19h M65 (2)
162. Karen F 1519 01:38:14h 01:38:21h W40 (3)
163. Martin Lange 3785 Spiridon Schleswig 01:38:21h 01:38:51h M45 (30)
164. Anne Podlech 5122 Einsatzflottille 1 Kiel 01:38:22h 01:38:42h W35 (3)
165. Timo Stenzel 6594 01:38:22h 01:40:28h M35 (18)
166. Thomas Engelhardt 1461 01:38:32h 01:39:59h M30 (24)
167. Malte Jansen 2876 LG Zippels Runaways 01:38:34h 01:38:42h M30 (25)
168. Matthias Albrechtsen 10825 01:38:37h 01:40:31h M40 (14)
169. Ulf Kiesbye 8719 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:38:42h 01:38:58h M50 (18)
170. Martin Tinius 720 01:38:43h 01:38:53h M (43)
171. Frank Lorenzen 9004 01:38:45h 01:39:20h M40 (15)
172. Max Triphaus 6977 01:38:45h 01:40:20h M40 (16)
173. Peter Weise 7288 01:38:53h 01:39:06h M40 (17)
174. Andreas Fidrich 8215 LT Starlight-Team-Essen 01:38:55h 01:39:04h M30 (26)
175. Stefan Mehrens 9097 01:38:58h 01:39:06h M (44)
176. Ole Schmidt 5891 01:39:24h 01:39:29h M50 (19)
177. Nico Geppert 1868 01:39:24h 01:41:07h M (45)
178. Andreas Montag 487 Deutsche Marine - Minentaucher 01:39:24h 01:40:33h M30 (27)
179. Marit Lorenzen 593 1. Flensburger LT 01:39:29h 01:39:31h W (5)
180. Richard Hofman 2674 01:39:37h 01:41:14h M40 (18)
181. Alexander Hu 8583 Feuerwehr Probsteierhagen 01:39:39h 01:39:53h M50 (20)
182. Timm Derke 1162 01:39:40h 01:39:50h M45 (31)
183. Hans-J Michaelsen 4440 FC Deutsche Post 01:39:41h 01:40:03h M50 (21)
184. Stan Stein 2720 TSV Sch 01:39:42h 01:39:49h M45 (32)
185. Georg Hartwig 2350 01:39:43h 01:40:00h M30 (28)
186. Pierre Teichmann 6789 Kiel Oncology Network 01:39:50h 01:40:08h M (46)
187. Jann K 3676 01:39:53h 01:40:22h M30 (29)
188. Andreas Reinhardt 5358 01:39:54h 01:41:21h M (47)
189. Knut K 8870 01:40:01h 01:40:30h M (48)
190. Tobias Lenz 3907 01:40:03h 01:40:34h M (49)
191. Jens Ewering 1505 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:03h 01:40:16h M55 (7)
192. Ulf Jacobs 8595 01:40:07h 01:40:24h M45 (33)
193. Marc H 2634 01:40:12h 01:41:36h M35 (19)
194. Rainer Kallies 8678 TSV Bornh 01:40:13h 01:40:37h M40 (19)
195. Ulrich Dieckmann 8128 01:40:16h 01:41:11h M55 (8)
196. Axel Schulz 9673 MTV D 01:40:16h 01:40:44h M45 (34)
197. Yorck Busch 950 Team Bu 01:40:29h 01:40:46h M35 (20)
198. Friedtjof Reich-Dultz 5341 01:40:29h 01:40:42h M (50)
199. Felix Vogler 7078 01:40:30h 01:41:02h M (51)
200. Marc Hammann 2270 Hugo Hamann 01:40:30h 01:40:53h M40 (20)
201. Katrin T 9934 01:40:31h 01:41:06h W45 (2)
202. Virgo Ratjen 5286 01:40:31h 01:41:13h M40 (21)
203. Lars Andresen 119 SG HSH Nordbank 01:40:34h 01:40:50h M40 (22)
204. Drees Rasch 5265 01:40:36h 01:41:15h M30 (30)
205. Dennis Papesch 10191 CAU350 01:40:37h 01:41:05h M (52)
206. Christian Sch 9634 01:40:42h 01:41:25h M30 (31)
207. Yasmin Yasin 10128 01:40:44h 01:41:26h W (6)
208. Ralf Schr 9656 01:40:52h 01:40:57h M50 (22)
209. Carsten Peise 4956 Accaris Versicherung 01:40:52h 01:41:37h M45 (35)
210. J Pagels 4903 01:40:53h 01:41:02h M45 (36)
211. Matthias Schneider 9622 Tri-Stars Felm 01:40:58h 01:41:01h M50 (23)
212. Hanjo Rathje 5279 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:41:00h 01:41:30h M60 (1)
213. Christoph K 3414 ppi Media 01:41:03h 01:41:17h M50 (24)
214. Sascha Siedler 9724 01:41:03h 01:41:26h M35 (21)
215. Ulf Breuer 804 SG F 01:41:03h 01:41:20h M35 (22)
216. Moritz Mie 4452 01:41:04h 01:41:20h M35 (23)
217. Harald Klein 8743 01:41:08h 01:41:27h M50 (25)
218. David Simon 6372 01:41:09h 01:41:15h M35 (24)
219. Matthias Thode 6850 LG KVG Die Stra 01:41:12h 01:41:18h M45 (37)
220. Thomas He 10214 01:41:15h 01:41:50h M40 (23)
221. Holger H 8393 01:41:24h 01:42:08h M40 (24)
222. Malte D 1239 01:41:24h 01:41:37h M35 (25)
223. Dennis Schaller 5757 01:41:28h 01:43:10h M35 (26)
224. Sabrina Grun 2128 01:41:30h 01:41:52h W30 (2)
225. Peter Frank 1676 01:41:32h 01:42:55h M55 (9)
226. Andr Zimmermann 7678 Hugo Hamann 01:41:34h 01:41:50h M30 (32)
227. Frank Springfeld 3892 Eckernf 01:41:37h 01:41:44h M45 (38)
228. Mats Laurits Alnor 86 01:41:37h 01:43:14h M (53)
229. Frank Haase 2191 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:41:38h 01:41:52h M45 (39)
230. Rainer Jobst 8625 01:41:40h 01:41:58h M40 (25)
231. Petra Heinemann 2414 TSV Altenholz 01:41:41h 01:41:55h W50 (1)
232. Liv Eickenrodt 1430 01:41:46h 01:42:12h W (7)
233. Thomas R 9399 Preetzer TSV 01:41:50h 01:42:25h M55 (10)
234. Dennis Prehn 5169 01:41:51h 01:42:22h M40 (26)
235. Louis Bechtold 626 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:41:52h 01:43:02h M (54)
236. Steffen Graefe 2011 FC Deutsche Post 01:41:52h 01:43:58h M35 (27)
237. Reto Pikolin 5079 01:41:57h 01:44:15h M (55)
238. Rainer Mattern 4274 CJR Ebersdorf 01:41:58h 01:44:30h M45 (40)
239. Heiko Fuhrmann 1783 01:42:05h 01:43:15h M35 (28)
240. Jonas Harder 8442 01:42:11h 01:43:07h M30 (33)
241. Jutta Haase 2193 Rettungstaucherstaffel Eutin 01:42:11h 01:42:48h W45 (3)
242. Pierre M 10186 01:42:13h 01:43:26h M35 (29)
243. Myriam Ribcke 5396 LTV KIEL-OST 01:42:17h 01:42:32h W45 (4)
244. Hauke Lammers 8912 01:42:18h 01:43:12h M30 (34)
245. Patrick Weber 7236 01:42:26h 01:43:24h M45 (41)
246. Jens Stolz 9844 LT Neu-Isenburg 01:42:27h 01:42:37h M40 (27)
247. Matthias Golecki 1989 Rethwischer Lauftreff 01:42:28h 01:42:51h M45 (42)
248. Asmus Lagemann 3753 SFC Ottendorf 01:42:33h 01:42:51h M55 (11)
249. Stefan Wickmann 10058 01:42:34h 01:42:44h M50 (26)
250. Markus Schulz 6171 01:42:35h 01:42:41h M45 (43)
251. Fritz J 8647 01:42:36h 01:42:57h M (56)
252. Michael Pooch 10218 01:42:36h 01:43:01h M (57)
253. Gilbert Hensgen 8497 01:42:44h 01:43:00h M45 (44)
254. Hans-J Dunkel 1337 Tuspo Borken 01:42:50h 01:42:55h M45 (45)
255. Aristide Tchliadjew 6778 01:42:51h 01:46:57h M30 (35)
256. Elena Berndt 456 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:42:53h 01:43:23h W (8)
257. Katharina Schau 9558 01:42:55h 01:43:57h W (9)
258. Bernd M 4506 Gettorfer TV 01:42:56h 01:43:34h M45 (46)
259. Matthias Rehm 5328 01:42:56h 01:43:13h M45 (47)
260. Gerrit Randau 9412 UKM M 01:43:04h 01:43:55h M30 (36)
261. Andreas Krause 3523 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:43:07h 01:44:19h M50 (27)
262. Marcel Brandtner 757 01:43:08h 01:44:37h M (58)
263. Marcel Loyall 9006 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:09h 01:43:18h M (59)
264. James South 6426 01:43:09h 01:44:26h M35 (30)
265. Isabella Kraft 3506 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:10h 01:43:19h WJ U20 (2)
266. Benjamin Gr 2078 Yachttankstelle Strande 01:43:12h 01:43:55h M30 (37)
267. Hanno Reese 7082 STV S 01:43:27h 01:43:32h MJ U20 (2)
268. J Bumann 925 01:43:28h 01:43:38h M55 (12)
269. Ingram Iaccarino 2802 Kiel Oncology Network 01:43:28h 01:44:29h M45 (48)
270. Frede Hackbart 2203 01:43:28h 01:43:38h W (10)
271. Nele Siegmeiers 3298 Tri-Tem NMS 01:43:30h 01:43:38h W30 (3)
272. Michael Mai 9043 01:43:33h 01:44:20h M45 (49)
273. Jens Appel 135 01:43:34h 01:45:35h M50 (28)
274. Steffen B 222 01:43:39h 01:44:23h M30 (38)
275. Ignacio Gutierrez-Canas 2170 01:43:41h 01:43:54h M45 (50)
276. Christian Witt 7479 Mobs United 01:43:42h 01:44:35h M45 (51)
277. Lars Ehrich 1407 Maler Ehrich 01:43:42h 01:44:07h M45 (52)
278. Sebastian Nohr 9235 FC Winterhude 01:43:44h 01:45:55h M30 (39)
279. Christian Petersen 5004 Spiridon Schleswig 01:43:44h 01:44:13h M35 (31)
280. Helge F 1778 01:43:50h 01:44:16h M30 (40)
281. Sven Hauschildt 8459 Radsport Team Neum 01:43:50h 01:44:25h M45 (53)
282. Florian Beske 476 01:43:53h 01:44:08h M40 (28)
283. Christian Donker 1268 Cremon-Runners 01:43:53h 01:44:27h M40 (29)
284. Ruth Flerus 1648 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:43:58h 01:44:12h W35 (4)
285. Holger Peters 4989 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:43:58h 01:44:16h M55 (13)
286. Marco Duscher 1338 Casa Ciclista 01:44:00h 01:44:51h M35 (32)
287. Karsten Pelzer 4968 01:44:02h 01:44:25h M40 (30)
288. Martin M 4613 01:44:04h 01:45:38h M55 (14)
289. Manfred Esser 1495 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:44:04h 01:44:07h M65 (3)
290. Jan Timmler 6911 LTV KIEL-OST 01:44:06h 01:44:30h M35 (33)
291. Thomas Weyrich 10056 01:44:08h 01:44:29h M30 (41)
292. Frank Schnoor 5977 SG Athletico B 01:44:11h 01:44:21h M55 (15)
293. Kai Dirks 1219 01:44:13h 01:45:01h M50 (29)
294. Robert Glander 1918 RoSe 01:44:14h 01:45:34h M (60)
295. Holger Pohreep 9359 01:44:15h 01:44:23h M50 (30)
296. Klaus Holst 2710 01:44:25h 01:45:18h M50 (31)
297. Hauke Neumann 9206 01:44:26h 01:45:09h M45 (54)
298. Paul Hammer 8409 01:44:28h 01:45:31h M (61)
299. Tobias Schlitte 9591 01:44:30h 01:45:45h M35 (34)
300. Bernd Rudies 5583 Borener SV 01:44:30h 01:46:23h M50 (32)
301. Thomas R 9481 01:44:33h 01:46:37h M (62)
302. R K 3397 01:44:37h 01:45:02h M50 (33)
303. Antje Wulff 10124 01:44:38h 01:45:12h W40 (4)
304. Thomas Wejer 7304 SG Athletico B 01:44:38h 01:45:01h M35 (35)
305. Holger Vo 7150 BMTV 01:44:39h 01:44:57h M50 (34)
306. Burkhard B 910 MTV Heide/TEA 01:44:39h 01:45:13h M35 (36)
307. Frank Marquardt 4229 SG Athletico B 01:44:47h 01:45:27h M50 (35)
308. Jan Andresen 116 01:44:52h 01:46:19h M40 (31)
309. Lars Kosubek 8821 01:45:02h 01:45:05h M35 (37)
310. Martin Wendt 7321 Running Athlete 01:45:05h 01:45:15h M50 (36)
311. Markus Kerber 2842 01:45:06h 01:47:03h M50 (37)
312. Lars Philipsen 9334 01:45:07h 01:46:55h M30 (42)
313. Martin Stoppel 9845 01:45:07h 01:45:33h M35 (38)
314. Tork Liebezeit 3931 01:45:09h 01:45:21h M60 (2)
315. Maik H 8572 01:45:11h 01:45:27h M35 (39)
316. Sebastian Vo 9989 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:45:13h 01:46:32h M35 (40)
317. Andreas Szengel 6741 01:45:13h 01:45:37h M35 (41)
318. Nicolas Walser 5808 01:45:17h 01:46:09h M30 (43)
319. Mike Hoffmann 2664 01:45:17h 01:47:02h M40 (32)
320. Timm Schumacher 9686 01:45:18h 01:45:34h M30 (44)
321. Alexander Jordan 2983 KGT-Gang 01:45:20h 01:47:37h M (63)
322. Arne Frank 1673 01:45:21h 01:45:57h M30 (45)
323. Smilen Hadzhikostov 8389 01:45:24h 01:46:03h M (64)
324. Torge Reusch 5393 01:45:25h 01:45:57h M35 (42)
325. Gernod Schwarz 6218 01:45:30h 01:45:36h M55 (16)
326. Mark Oertel 7364 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:45:32h 01:45:44h M45 (55)
327. Lothar Scholz 9640 Lauf- & Radtreff B 01:45:32h 01:45:42h M60 (3)
328. Tim M 4584 01:45:36h 01:47:14h M (65)
329. Alexander Bach 206 01:45:38h 01:47:10h M35 (43)
330. Sascha Wanhoff 7214 Der Hundefuttermann 01:45:38h 01:46:23h M40 (33)
331. Hans-Martin Kuhlmann 3690 01:45:38h 01:47:13h M55 (17)
332. Frank Dreier 1285 01:45:41h 01:46:02h M55 (18)
333. Benjamin Gr 2079 Stadtwerke Kiel AG 01:45:41h 01:46:57h M35 (44)
334. Frank Weidemann 7268 01:45:42h 01:46:49h M50 (38)
335. Olaf M 4494 01:45:44h 01:47:49h M50 (39)
336. Jens Meier 9098 REMONDIS 01:45:44h 01:45:58h M65 (4)
337. Marvin Riebe 5422 SG HSH Nordbank 01:45:45h 01:45:53h M (66)
338. Christoph Manske 4199 01:45:46h 01:46:34h M (67)
339. Marion Arnold 152 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:45:48h 01:45:54h W50 (2)
340. Lukas Vellmer 9953 01:45:51h 01:47:36h M (68)
341. Sven Gahler 8262 SG F 01:45:53h 01:46:02h M50 (40)
342. Ulf Gillmann 1909 01:45:54h 01:46:14h M45 (56)
343. Andrej Hettich 2544 LTV KIEL-OST 01:45:56h 01:46:43h M35 (45)
344. Matthias Lorenz 9000 BSG HanseWerk 01:45:56h 01:46:51h M (69)
345. Henning Deeg 8101 01:45:57h 01:46:52h M30 (46)
346. Ralf Ritter 5463 Stryker 01:45:58h 01:47:27h M55 (19)
347. Malte G 8324 01:45:58h 01:46:52h M (70)
348. Wolfgang Caliebe 8036 01:46:07h 01:46:40h M45 (57)
349. Denny Sch 6750 . 01:46:10h 01:47:37h MJ U20 (3)
350. Ulrike Suttkus 6721 SFC Ottendorf 01:46:16h 01:46:35h W45 (5)
351. Thorsten Reusch 5392 01:46:18h 01:47:07h M50 (41)
352. Marco Schubbert 6233 SFC Ottendorf 01:46:19h 01:46:38h M45 (58)
353. Anna Kessler 7594 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:46:20h 01:47:31h W (11)
354. Alexander Thieler 6833 rekord-Laufteam 01:46:22h 01:48:13h M40 (34)
355. Stefan Valentini 7030 SV M 01:46:26h 01:46:37h M50 (42)
356. Marc Hansen 2303 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:46:28h 01:46:49h M40 (35)
357. Kristin Maus 4301 LTV KIEL-OST 01:46:30h 01:46:37h W35 (5)
358. Florian Maiwald 4164 Stadtwerke Kiel AG 01:46:31h 01:46:39h M (71)
359. Sophie Wagner 9997 01:46:32h 01:47:12h W (12)
360. Olaf Maiwald 4167 SG DESIGNA 01:46:32h 01:46:39h M50 (43)
361. Tobias Vogt 7086 01:46:32h 01:48:09h M (72)
362. Juri Bergmann 7861 Flinke Sohlen 01:46:36h 01:46:36h M35 (46)
363. Stefan Schulz 6177 TS Einfeld 01:46:38h 01:47:47h M50 (44)
364. Niels-Peter Binder 531 Borener SV 01:46:40h 01:47:22h M45 (59)
365. Stephan Wiedemann 7389 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:46:40h 01:48:33h M30 (47)
366. Benjamin Buske 952 01:46:42h 01:47:47h M (73)
367. Thomas Ferenz 1585 01:46:42h 01:48:57h M40 (36)
368. Mark Brunkahl 7995 01:46:46h 01:47:34h M40 (37)
369. Eliane Lehmann 3854 01:46:47h 01:47:18h W40 (5)
370. Guilherme Dalledonne 1106 01:46:48h 01:47:23h M30 (48)
371. Marco Klaas 3253 01:46:50h 01:47:14h M50 (45)
372. S Waldt 10003 01:46:50h 01:47:44h M (74)
373. Allan Seeman 3427 01:46:52h 01:49:06h M30 (49)
374. Michael Baack 7770 Tsv Hattstedt 01:46:53h 01:48:58h M (75)
375. Holger Juhl 8655 01:46:53h 01:47:20h M50 (46)
376. Niclas Miller 4467 Schneider Electric 01:46:55h 01:48:02h M (76)
377. Stephanie Natterer 4683 01:46:56h 01:47:35h W35 (6)
378. Marcus Gutjahr 2171 Dei Mudder sei Gsicht 01:46:57h 01:48:39h M40 (38)
379. Swana Hartmann 685 01:46:57h 01:47:33h W (13)
380. Susanne Mohn 4543 THW Kiel 01:46:59h 01:47:04h W55 (1)
381. Detlef Hintze 8526 sich regen bringt Segen 01:47:01h 01:47:18h M50 (47)
382. Frank Steinmann 6576 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:47:01h 01:47:16h M55 (20)
383. Felix H 2616 01:47:05h 01:48:31h M50 (48)
384. Nico Kotzur 3492 Rendsburger BC 01:47:06h 01:49:26h M40 (39)
385. Rike Jaquet 2891 01:47:08h 01:48:03h W (14)
386. Christoph Brandt 7961 01:47:11h 01:47:38h M30 (50)
387. Dennis Booge 7930 01:47:13h 01:47:24h M30 (51)
388. Matthias Sch 5742 01:47:15h 01:47:24h M45 (60)
389. Heiko Maltz 4184 01:47:17h 01:48:30h M55 (21)
390. Christopher Georg 10206 Berufsfeuerwehr 01:47:19h 01:48:41h M45 (61)
391. Marius Fortmeier 8233 01:47:23h 01:49:38h M (77)
392. G Konen 3458 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:47:24h 01:47:58h M55 (22)
393. Marc Liebmann 3936 01:47:26h 01:47:45h M45 (62)
394. Axel Ivens 8591 01:47:27h 01:47:58h M45 (63)
395. Kai Steffensen 9810 01:47:28h 01:49:11h M40 (40)
396. Erwin Junker 3027 Stadtwerke Kiel AG 01:47:29h 01:48:00h M50 (49)
397. Hendrik Hellmond 2448 SG Athletico B 01:47:31h 01:48:55h M (78)
398. Tim Thurau 6892 01:47:32h 01:48:13h M45 (64)
399. Lasse Petersen 5014 01:47:32h 01:49:51h M (79)
400. J Kozik 8828 01:47:36h 01:49:28h M50 (50)
401. Thomas Eichholz 1421 01:47:38h 01:49:02h M40 (41)
402. Caroline Bolz 684 01:47:40h 01:50:02h W (15)
403. Oliver Grund 2130 St. Gertrud Run L 01:47:42h 01:48:15h M30 (52)
404. Mike Ahlschl 10174 Fit Sportsclub 01:47:42h 01:49:18h M40 (42)
405. Christian Tjarks 6917 01:47:43h 01:49:00h M35 (47)
406. Kathrin Kunze 6182 Wademars Erben 01:47:44h 01:48:40h W45 (6)
407. Florian Jotzo 2992 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:47:47h 01:47:53h M30 (53)
408. Andreas Groth 2100 Preetzer TSV 01:47:54h 01:48:06h M55 (23)
409. Thomas Haak 10204 01:47:56h 01:48:41h M45 (65)
410. Horst Uwe Kraupner 8835 01:48:01h 01:49:39h M55 (24)
411. Bj Windel 10086 01:48:02h 01:48:26h M35 (48)
412. Dirk Bornh 721 01:48:05h 01:48:11h M55 (25)
413. Fabian Simon 9738 01:48:10h 01:48:19h M (80)
414. Rafael Warnecke 7218 d.velop digital solutions GmbH 01:48:12h 01:49:22h M40 (43)
415. Kai Olbert 2247 01:48:12h 01:49:16h M (81)
416. Stefan Neumann 4727 01:48:14h 01:49:27h M45 (66)
417. Robert Kopte 3470 K 01:48:14h 01:49:17h M (82)
418. Gunnar J 2849 01:48:14h 01:49:19h M45 (67)
419. Till Baumann 324 01:48:14h 01:49:06h M30 (54)
420. Sanna Br 834 Laufen gegen Leiden 01:48:16h 01:49:41h W (16)
421. Nicolai Lindemeier 3962 01:48:17h 01:50:22h M30 (55)
422. Mazzo Domroese 8141 01:48:17h 01:48:35h M45 (68)
423. Matthias Bohling 7923 01:48:28h 01:49:42h M45 (69)
424. Andre M 4503 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:28h 01:49:40h M50 (51)
425. Gerd Gr 2084 01:48:29h 01:48:42h M60 (4)
426. Hinrich Delfs 1139 01:48:30h 01:49:21h M40 (44)
427. Knud Lange 8917 REMONDIS 01:48:32h 01:49:25h M50 (52)
428. Christine Ziegenbein 7660 Niemannsland 01:48:33h 01:50:10h W40 (6)
429. Per Hagen Borth 727 01:48:34h 01:48:45h M30 (56)
430. Torge Treptow 6966 01:48:35h 01:50:07h M35 (49)
431. Jens Anders 4066 01:48:41h 01:50:20h M50 (53)
432. Thomas Holstein 2715 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:48:49h 01:49:04h M50 (54)
433. Heiko Blatter 575 Gebeco 01:48:50h 01:50:45h M40 (45)
434. Ralf Bl 598 01:48:50h 01:49:46h M40 (46)
435. Christoph Heuel 2549 SG HSH Nordbank 01:48:53h 01:50:45h M40 (47)
436. J Pauly 9299 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:48:53h 01:49:34h M45 (70)
437. Florian Buchebner 7999 Triathlon Verein D 01:48:57h 01:49:39h M30 (57)
438. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 6473 FC Schalke 04 01:48:59h 01:49:15h M50 (55)
439. Michael Reusch 5390 01:49:01h 01:51:11h M45 (71)
440. Nico Reusch 5391 Spiridon Schleswig 01:49:13h 01:49:45h M40 (48)
441. Moritz Eggert 1389 Torpedo Rostock 01:49:14h 01:50:05h M30 (58)
442. Tom Lange 3793 01:49:18h 01:50:06h M (83)
443. Ralf Sator 5692 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:49:18h 01:49:33h M50 (56)
444. Lars Wustrow 7587 Mein 29. Kiel-Lauf 01:49:20h 01:50:35h M45 (72)
445. Yannick Hofschneider 8553 01:49:21h 01:50:02h M (84)
446. Richard Pagel 9284 ETV 3. M 01:49:22h 01:49:56h M45 (73)
447. Nina Uhing 6998 01:49:23h 01:52:00h W30 (4)
448. Frederik Detlefsen 1169 KOPPERSCHMIDT SERVICE HAMBURG 01:49:24h 01:51:20h M35 (50)
449. Andreas Schimrock 9580 PLD Eisendorf 01:49:24h 01:50:28h M45 (74)
450. Yannik Buttler 959 01:49:25h 01:50:56h M (85)
451. Marco Berndt 457 01:49:26h 01:50:35h M45 (75)
452. Lars Hansen 8431 01:49:31h 01:51:21h M45 (76)
453. Stefan Lindner 9883 01:49:34h 01:49:46h M45 (77)
454. Markus Rickertsen 5418 01:49:36h 01:50:12h M30 (59)
455. Reiner Gr 2083 01:49:36h 01:49:57h M40 (49)
456. Evita Schliemann 5839 01:49:39h 01:50:00h W40 (7)
457. Jakob Klenk 8746 REMONDIS 01:49:45h 01:51:55h M (86)
458. Thore Nielsen 4759 01:49:48h 01:51:19h M (87)
459. Bernd Hansen 2290 01:49:49h 01:50:05h M50 (57)
460. Raimund Grondstein 7202 01:49:51h 01:50:31h M30 (60)
461. Simon Chirvi 1012 01:49:52h 01:50:45h M (88)
462. Hans-Joachim Kraus 3521 01:49:53h 01:51:38h M50 (58)
463. Ulrich Quarck 5211 Einsatzflottille 1 01:49:54h 01:51:28h M50 (59)
464. Franziska Rethorn 9454 01:49:54h 01:50:33h W30 (5)
465. Walter Carstens 8044 01:49:54h 01:52:03h M55 (26)
466. Erhard Graf 2014 01:49:58h 01:50:33h M60 (5)
467. Tim Brandt 7962 01:49:59h 01:50:17h M30 (61)
468. Natalie Gewiese 1891 01:49:59h 01:52:22h W (17)
469. Axel J 3006 TSV Fahrdorf 01:50:00h 01:50:20h M55 (27)
470. Felicia Kn 3336 RST Olymp 01:50:02h 01:52:17h W (18)
471. Moritz Eysholdt 8206 TypeFox 01:50:04h 01:51:06h M30 (62)
472. Mareike Adamczyk 7715 01:50:05h 01:50:29h W (19)
473. Lars Stehmann 9815 L 01:50:05h 01:51:55h M45 (78)
474. Dieter Vogler 9961 01:50:07h 01:50:38h M50 (60)
475. Bernd Ihlo 2806 01:50:09h 01:50:19h M50 (61)
476. Moritz Steiner 6566 TSV Rot-Wei 01:50:10h 01:50:37h M (89)
477. Robert Birg 536 Wrvrmssnvkl 01:50:13h 01:52:21h M (90)
478. Shuyang Ling 3969 01:50:14h 01:51:49h M (91)
479. Timm Konieczek 8808 01:50:14h 01:50:40h M (92)
480. David Ressel 5380 AOK 01:50:20h 01:51:01h M35 (51)
481. Ilona Kuhn 3697 01:50:20h 01:50:38h W30 (6)
482. Tim Petersen 5031 01:50:20h 01:50:38h M (93)
483. Helge Asmussen 7765 01:50:21h 01:52:00h M40 (50)
484. Roman Golinski 1991 SFC Ottendorf 01:50:22h 01:50:58h M40 (51)
485. Reiner Saykowski 5709 01:50:23h 01:50:37h M50 (62)
486. Anne-Marie Reich-Dultz 9435 01:50:27h 01:50:46h W30 (7)
487. Lea Bumann 8022 01:50:27h 01:51:46h W (20)
488. Rolf Rahn 9404 TSV Erfde 01:50:28h 01:51:08h M50 (63)
489. Christoph Tontarra 6944 PwC 01:50:29h 01:51:17h M30 (63)
490. Annika Bentzin 431 01:50:29h 01:50:39h W (21)
491. Iwer Thomsen 726 SHBB Schleswig 01:50:32h 01:50:54h M40 (52)
492. Julia Biernath-W 516 01:50:36h 01:51:23h W30 (8)
493. Wolfgang Proksch 9374 REMONDIS 01:50:36h 01:52:01h M50 (64)
494. Daniel Hoyer 8570 01:50:37h 01:52:26h M (94)
495. Olli Guillon 8377 01:50:40h 01:51:59h M30 (64)
496. Bastian F 1780 01:50:40h 01:51:48h M35 (52)
497. Erik M 9175 Feuerwehr Ellerdorf 01:50:41h 01:52:32h M40 (53)
498. Nico Mordhorst 4566 01:50:42h 01:51:43h M30 (65)
499. Jan Hittig 2612 01:50:43h 01:52:50h M30 (66)
500. Dennis Pardun 4922 01:50:44h 01:51:18h M (95)
501. Iris H 8541 Fnano 01:50:44h 01:52:48h W30 (9)
502. Andr Laabs 3740 01:50:46h 01:51:37h M (96)
503. Boris Pawlowski 4949 CAU 01:50:47h 01:51:48h M45 (79)
504. Klaus Erichsen 1484 01:50:47h 01:52:41h M55 (28)
505. Carsten Wolst 7534 CAU 01:50:49h 01:51:35h M45 (80)
506. Michael Schmitz 9617 Mathematik Uni Flensburg 01:50:49h 01:52:48h M35 (53)
507. Sven L 9013 TSV Kropp 01:50:51h 01:52:33h M50 (65)
508. Doortje Ahlers 7719 01:50:52h 01:51:56h W35 (7)
509. Martina Liebmann 3937 01:50:55h 01:51:32h W45 (7)
510. Kathrin Drissen 1306 Kiel Oncology Network 01:50:56h 01:52:09h W45 (8)
511. Christina Stehmann 9814 L 01:50:56h 01:52:46h W45 (9)
512. Georg Bruhn 850 Insel F 01:50:57h 01:51:03h M65 (5)
513. Gabi Zenker 7649 01:51:00h 01:53:12h W45 (10)
514. S M 4621 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:51:01h 01:51:12h M35 (54)
515. Norman Schirm 5821 M 01:51:02h 01:51:51h M45 (81)
516. Axel Tiller 6907 Wilferth & Westh 01:51:02h 01:51:43h M45 (82)
517. Annette Reimann 9440 01:51:04h 01:52:16h W50 (3)
518. Frank Elsner 8186 01:51:06h 01:51:32h M60 (6)
519. Sebastian Budendorf 882 01:51:07h 01:51:33h M30 (67)
520. Hendrik Braun 768 Kiel Oncology Network 01:51:09h 01:52:09h M30 (68)
521. Nela Johanna Stange 6496 01:51:10h 01:52:32h W (22)
522. Lars Willert 10080 01:51:10h 01:52:35h M40 (54)
523. Michael Jaskolski 2898 01:51:11h 01:51:47h M30 (69)
524. Mathias Hoppe 8562 Fnano 01:51:13h 01:53:16h M30 (70)
525. Andreas Wruck 10118 Tsv Hattstedt 01:51:16h 01:51:16h M45 (83)
526. Kirsten Boysen 7954 LTV KIEL-OST 01:51:18h 01:51:50h W45 (11)
527. Bernd Wolff 5127 01:51:18h 01:52:34h M45 (84)
528. Ilona Johannsen 2968 Spiridon Schleswig 01:51:22h 01:51:52h W45 (12)
529. Andreas Dagga 1097 Deutsche Stammzellspenderdatei (DSD) 01:51:26h 01:52:19h M50 (66)
530. Juliane Weymann 7370 01:51:27h 01:53:16h W30 (10)
531. Jan-Hendrik Wunsch 7584 01:51:28h 01:51:59h M (97)
532. Jonas R 5478 01:51:29h 01:51:59h M (98)
533. Neel Ahrenkilde 51 01:51:29h 01:52:00h W (23)
534. Martin G 1967 SG HSH Nordbank 01:51:32h 01:52:29h M50 (67)
535. Melanie Schneider 9623 01:51:34h 01:52:08h W40 (8)
536. Silke Hansen 2311 01:51:34h 01:53:37h W35 (8)
537. Sarah Schwier 9697 01:51:36h 01:53:51h W30 (11)
538. Christoph Kollmorgen 3453 01:51:39h 01:52:06h M30 (71)
539. Tommy Schallert 9552 01:51:42h 01:53:37h M40 (55)
540. Christian Werner 7332 KIELS CITY 01:51:48h 01:52:29h M (99)
541. Oliver L 4096 01:51:53h 01:52:45h M40 (56)
542. Korbinian Nickles 4737 d.velop digital solutions GmbH 01:51:54h 01:53:04h M30 (72)
543. Tim Eichhorst 8178 01:51:56h 01:52:48h M40 (57)
544. Paola Magnat 4142 01:51:57h 01:52:24h W30 (12)
545. Rainer Hoff 2649 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:01h 01:52:12h M50 (68)
546. Dennis Payne 10193 Tide Runners Hamburg 01:52:01h 01:53:29h M30 (73)
547. Marco Lorenz 4034 01:52:06h 01:53:00h M35 (55)
548. Matthias Gr 2116 patientbloodmanagement.de 01:52:08h 01:53:55h M40 (58)
549. Thorsten Kuchel 3640 TSV Altenholz 01:52:10h 01:53:39h M50 (69)
550. J Ludwig 4071 01:52:12h 01:53:50h M50 (70)
551. Arne Becker-Carus 7821 01:52:14h 01:54:17h M45 (85)
552. Uwe Stasiak 6510 01:52:14h 01:52:57h M50 (71)
553. Knud Kielmann 8717 01:52:18h 01:53:42h M45 (86)
554. Kevin Gotzmann 8335 01:52:19h 01:53:06h M (100)
555. Thomas Sch 5996 Gebeco 01:52:19h 01:53:04h M45 (87)
556. Dennis Uhlitzsch 9942 01:52:21h 01:53:05h M (101)
557. Stefan Bernsee 465 01:52:24h 01:52:40h M50 (72)
558. Uwe Lemburg 3886 01:52:27h 01:53:17h M55 (29)
559. Stefan K 8668 REMONDIS 01:52:28h 01:52:41h M45 (88)
560. Konstantin Naumow 4687 Wieg-Inger 01:52:29h 01:52:57h M50 (73)
561. Detlef Schulz 6157 01:52:31h 01:53:31h M45 (89)
562. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 5795 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:31h 01:52:50h M30 (74)
563. Marc Herrmann 8507 Hannover Runners 01:52:32h 01:54:04h M40 (59)
564. Oliver Schneider 5958 01:52:32h 01:54:07h M40 (60)
565. Jan Schady 5721 01:52:32h 01:53:09h M40 (61)
566. Sascha Herbst 2503 01:52:33h 01:53:42h M45 (90)
567. Andr Spaude 9765 01:52:37h 01:52:37h M35 (56)
568. Stefan Sponholz 9777 01:52:39h 01:54:37h M30 (75)
569. Lisa Sponholz 9776 01:52:39h 01:54:37h W (24)
570. Till Jurgeleit 8660 Team Till 01:52:41h 01:54:45h M30 (76)
571. Sebastian Zabel 7612 01:52:42h 01:54:49h M30 (77)
572. Klaus M 4281 SV Pl 01:52:43h 01:54:16h M50 (74)
573. Wolfgang Pfeil 5055 01:52:45h 01:53:14h M35 (57)
574. Holger Delbr 1136 01:52:46h 01:54:53h M40 (62)
575. Bastian Riebe 9467 01:52:48h 01:54:06h M35 (58)
576. Timo Marcussen 4207 BSG HanseWerk 01:52:49h 01:53:16h M40 (63)
577. J St 6480 01:52:49h 01:54:15h M45 (91)
578. Florian Reineke 423 Wellyou Sprinter 01:52:51h 01:53:46h M35 (59)
579. Hanspeter Schwartz 6214 01:52:53h 01:54:15h M50 (75)
580. Kai Teichmann 6787 01:52:53h 01:54:52h M (102)
581. Sonja Sassen 5691 01:52:55h 01:54:34h W45 (13)
582. Olaf R 5493 01:52:57h 01:53:20h M50 (76)
583. Rainer Petzina 5042 01:52:57h 01:53:20h M45 (92)
584. Anna B 885 01:52:59h 01:53:36h W (25)
585. Peter Fischer 8221 SG F 01:53:01h 01:54:07h M60 (7)
586. Kai Hansen 2299 01:53:06h 01:54:22h M30 (78)
587. Benedikt J Zimmerningkat 10141 01:53:13h 01:54:58h M (103)
588. Markus Latzel 3238 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 01:53:16h 01:54:58h M35 (60)
589. Ulrike Krause 3533 01:53:16h 01:53:25h W45 (14)
590. Wilfried Weiss 7298 Danfoss Powersolutions 01:53:18h 01:54:47h M50 (77)
591. Alexander Janke 8610 01:53:18h 01:55:38h M40 (64)
592. Arno Schl 5842 01:53:18h 01:53:47h M55 (30)
593. S Senne 6309 Sto LG Hamburg 01:53:21h 01:54:03h M45 (93)
594. Sven Eckhoff 1364 01:53:21h 01:53:38h M40 (65)
595. Finn Flebbe 1641 01:53:23h 01:54:48h M (104)
596. Nadine Wendt 7322 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:53:25h 01:54:05h W (26)
597. Anton Kosiakov 8820 TypeFox 01:53:29h 01:54:31h M (105)
598. Lennart Zigelski 7673 01:53:30h 01:55:24h M (106)
599. Henning Herrmann 2517 Schneider Electric 01:53:36h 01:55:36h M30 (79)
600. Frank Bayer 339 01:53:42h 01:54:16h M40 (66)
601. Klaus Rickert-Niebuhr 5417 01:53:43h 01:54:16h M50 (78)
602. Ralf Rudolph 5588 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:53:43h 01:54:19h M45 (94)
603. Tim Frese 1709 Bordesholmer Sportkegler 01:53:43h 01:54:27h M45 (95)
604. Timo Gamon 10182 01:53:44h 01:54:58h M35 (61)
605. Leif Bjerre 553 Fjordager IF 01:53:46h 01:55:25h M55 (31)
606. Frank Schulz-Soltau 6179 01:53:46h 01:55:40h M55 (32)
607. Volker M 4626 THW Kiel 01:53:47h 01:54:28h M50 (79)
608. Nils Holzrichter 2723 Rethwischer Lauftreff 01:53:49h 01:54:13h M30 (80)
609. Wilko Teifke 6796 01:53:50h 01:54:02h M40 (67)
610. Guido Raasch 5222 01:53:54h 01:54:31h M45 (96)
611. Klaus Rabe 5224 LG Albatros Kiel 01:53:55h 01:55:29h M55 (33)
612. Matthias Kumberger 8882 01:53:56h 01:54:58h M35 (62)
613. Jacqueline Schultz 3116 01:53:59h 01:55:08h W50 (4)
614. Heiko Seidel 6269 01:54:01h 01:55:20h M50 (80)
615. Thorsten Kleine 8745 FC Schalke 04 01:54:03h 01:55:21h M45 (97)
616. Thomas M 4532 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:54:03h 01:56:11h M30 (81)
617. Martina Ulleseit 7005 01:54:03h 01:54:31h W35 (9)
618. Hape Hertrich 2525 LG Schmalstede 01:54:05h 01:54:41h M45 (98)
619. Martin Bollin 683 01:54:10h 01:56:43h M45 (99)
620. J K 8867 01:54:10h 01:54:49h M65 (6)
621. Bernd Eggers 1378 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:54:10h 01:55:57h M55 (34)
622. Regina Schwarz 6227 LG Albatros Kiel 01:54:11h 01:55:22h W50 (5)
623. Klaus K 3648 M 01:54:15h 01:55:05h M50 (81)
624. Martina Zandi Haghighi 7634 Oper Kiel 01:54:16h 01:56:16h W50 (6)
625. Moritz Breske 795 01:54:20h 01:54:39h M (107)
626. Lise Komischke-Konnerup 8806 01:54:23h 01:56:03h W50 (7)
627. Leevke Hambach 2266 01:54:25h 01:56:05h W (27)
628. Christina Birkhahn 540 FC Deutsche Post 01:54:28h 01:54:55h W40 (9)
629. Marvin Plogstiehs 5117 01:54:28h 01:55:58h M (108)
630. Christian Albrecht 71 TG Ravensberg 01:54:29h 01:56:04h M (109)
631. Andreas Geike 8280 01:54:30h 01:55:08h M30 (82)
632. Thomas L 739 01:54:32h 01:55:55h M50 (82)
633. Jan Ra 5271 01:54:34h 01:56:34h M35 (63)
634. B Schneider 5945 Wiegert Werner + Partner mbB 01:54:36h 01:55:00h M40 (68)
635. Sven Bilinger 526 Slesvig IF 01:54:36h 01:55:07h M40 (69)
636. Steffen Ernst 1489 01:54:36h 01:57:06h M (110)
637. Marco Feldner 10207 01:54:37h 01:56:01h M40 (70)
638. Marco Flor 1653 Spiridon Schleswig 01:54:44h 01:56:16h M40 (71)
639. Sarah-Lena B 653 TSV Nord Harrislee 01:54:44h 01:56:16h W (28)
640. Jens Geistl 6077 Nord-S 01:54:49h 01:55:36h M65 (7)
641. Wiebke Mumm 4643 SG HSH Nordbank 01:54:49h 01:55:34h W30 (13)
642. Maik Grandt 8341 Nord-S 01:54:50h 01:55:36h M45 (100)
643. Tim Bannick 260 01:54:52h 01:56:27h M (111)
644. Alexander Hahn 2237 FC Deutsche Post 01:54:53h 01:55:48h M45 (101)
645. Bernd Jacob 2831 01:54:54h 01:55:36h M60 (8)
646. Olaf K 3388 01:54:55h 01:55:46h M50 (83)
647. Adrian Schultze 9672 Junge Union Kiel 01:54:55h 01:55:43h M (112)
648. Finn K 3652 01:54:57h 01:56:50h M (113)
649. Edgar Sauer 9538 LTV KIEL-OST 01:54:57h 01:55:36h M55 (35)
650. Moritz Depenbrock 8114 01:54:58h 01:55:40h M (114)
651. Roman Knossalla 3334 01:55:01h 01:55:12h M45 (102)
652. Michael M 4629 Kieler Kanu Klub 01:55:02h 01:55:31h M50 (84)
653. Stoffel Hendriok 2456 01:55:03h 01:55:37h M50 (85)
654. Philipp Ranft 5263 Step by step 01:55:05h 01:56:01h M (115)
655. Timo Schulze 6189 01:55:05h 01:55:58h M30 (83)
656. Roland Seweryn 6322 01:55:07h 01:55:41h M50 (86)
657. Angela Reiche-Pinto 5342 SFC Ottendorf 01:55:14h 01:56:28h W50 (8)
658. S Wendt 7323 01:55:14h 01:56:08h M (116)
659. Christoffer Soyka 6427 01:55:14h 01:56:01h MJ U18 (1)
660. Till Wacker 7176 01:55:16h 01:56:21h M30 (84)
661. Christoph Schultz 6147 Laufteam Lafrentz 01:55:16h 01:56:07h M30 (85)
662. Ralf Haenel 2210 01:55:19h 01:56:02h M50 (87)
663. Thorsten Pardun 4923 01:55:19h 01:55:54h M50 (88)
664. Ole Salisch 5665 01:55:22h 01:57:23h M50 (89)
665. Gerrit Julga 10152 L 01:55:23h 01:55:44h M35 (64)
666. Anne Bayer 338 Junge Union Kiel 01:55:24h 01:56:13h W (29)
667. Manfred Baltrusch 7787 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:55:25h 01:57:45h M50 (90)
668. Sofie Frehse 3293 01:55:26h 01:56:45h W (30)
669. Timo von Schalburg 7136 01:55:29h 01:57:20h M30 (86)
670. Andreas Fr 1757 01:55:31h 01:57:21h M40 (72)
671. Timo Hagenow 2232 01:55:33h 01:56:55h M30 (87)
672. Steffen Geiger 1851 Lauffreunde Sandhatten 01:55:34h 01:55:58h M50 (91)
673. J Radke 9395 CAU 01:55:34h 01:57:49h M30 (88)
674. Bernhard Weise 5610 01:55:35h 01:56:39h M (117)
675. Martin Hinz 2597 01:55:38h 01:57:09h M35 (65)
676. Ulrich Basse 7804 01:55:39h 01:56:16h M60 (9)
677. Renate Buncke 10180 01:55:41h 01:57:15h W60 (1)
678. Andrea Della Ragione 1144 01:55:45h 01:56:53h W45 (15)
679. Dirk F 1777 01:55:47h 01:55:56h M50 (92)
680. Andrea Wagner 9992 01:55:47h 01:56:02h W45 (16)
681. Seline Thorm 6885 RoSe 01:55:53h 01:57:12h W (31)
682. Jan-Torben Kaczenski 3043 Stadtwerke Kiel AG 01:55:53h 01:56:23h M (118)
683. Thomas Morgenstern 4568 01:55:53h 01:57:22h M50 (93)
684. Sven Carstensen 990 TSV B 01:55:54h 01:56:16h M40 (73)
685. Maik K 3425 BSG Sparkasse S 01:55:55h 01:56:21h M30 (89)
686. Stephan von Malottki 9977 01:55:57h 01:57:33h M (119)
687. Thomas Spliedt 6453 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:55:58h 01:57:01h M35 (66)
688. Ralf Kempny 8701 01:55:58h 01:57:40h M45 (103)
689. Michael Ranzenberger 9413 01:56:00h 01:57:10h M40 (74)
690. Maziar Ghaznavi 8293 01:56:04h 01:58:27h M35 (67)
691. Bj Linder 3964 01:56:04h 01:58:30h M40 (75)
692. Dirk Belau 7842 01:56:05h 01:57:36h M55 (36)
693. Volkert Hinrichsen 8525 01:56:05h 01:58:36h M45 (104)
694. Jens Eichhorst 8177 SG F 01:56:09h 01:56:37h M50 (94)
695. Philipp Bruhn 853 01:56:10h 01:57:52h M (120)
696. Matthias Weser 10051 01:56:12h 01:58:26h M (121)
697. Sven R. Schmidt 5899 01:56:16h 01:57:19h M40 (76)
698. Ivo Honig 8559 01:56:16h 01:57:33h M35 (68)
699. Karsten H 2782 01:56:17h 01:56:33h M50 (95)
700. Ralph Sassen 5690 01:56:17h 01:57:56h M50 (96)
701. Uwe Erichsen 1487 01:56:20h 01:56:40h M60 (10)
702. Norman Biesel 518 Raytheon Ansch 01:56:22h 01:57:44h M35 (69)
703. Markus Schmidt 9608 Round Table 68 01:56:25h 01:57:47h M40 (77)
704. Markus Dobbert 1233 01:56:26h 01:58:09h M40 (78)
705. Sabine Linder 3965 01:56:27h 01:58:15h W40 (10)
706. Tobias Wagner 7194 01:56:27h 01:58:13h M30 (90)
707. Marco Schwiersch 9698 SG Athletico B 01:56:28h 01:57:53h M50 (97)
708. Stephan Kienitz 8718 01:56:31h 01:58:25h M (122)
709. Felix H 2781 01:56:33h 01:57:26h M40 (79)
710. Daniel Drews 1296 01:56:34h 01:57:35h M (123)
711. Philippe D 8084 KON 01:56:35h 01:57:35h M (124)
712. Alexandra Hessling 2543 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:36h 01:58:43h W40 (11)
713. J Sch 6121 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:36h 01:58:43h M45 (105)
714. Patrick Michel 5388 01:56:36h 01:58:10h M30 (91)
715. Juliane Bohrer 676 01:56:37h 01:57:36h W35 (10)
716. Moritz Karg 3113 01:56:37h 01:59:00h M40 (80)
717. Daniel Endorf 1455 01:56:37h 01:57:36h M (125)
718. Philipp Paysen 4950 01:56:38h 01:58:31h M (126)
719. Andreas Kreft 3542 LTV KIEL-OST 01:56:42h 01:58:02h M50 (98)
720. Ina Fielitz 6205 01:56:42h 01:57:25h W35 (11)
721. Katja Wittwer 7496 01:56:43h 01:58:23h W30 (14)
722. Thomas Rehse 5338 01:56:43h 01:58:32h M50 (99)
723. Christoph Kihm 8722 01:56:47h 01:58:12h M35 (70)
724. Arne Dalko 1105 Die 01:56:51h 01:57:43h M45 (106)
725. Elke Pulkowski 9379 ZiP Kiel 01:56:53h 01:57:58h W45 (17)
726. Erik Grages 2021 01:56:54h 01:57:58h M35 (71)
727. Marcel Schwarz 6226 01:56:59h 01:58:26h M40 (81)
728. Anja Stadtland 9789 01:57:02h 01:58:58h W40 (12)
729. Johannes Hammling 2272 01:57:03h 01:58:54h M30 (92)
730. Kay Rapp 5264 01:57:06h 01:58:15h M40 (82)
731. Kay Rethmeier 5382 Sternenflotte 01:57:06h 01:57:21h M40 (83)
732. Tina Hamer 8408 01:57:10h 01:58:25h W45 (18)
733. Hans-Peter Baumgartner 331 LT Ha(Ha)Ha 01:57:10h 01:58:25h M40 (84)
734. Tim Hapke 8438 SG F 01:57:11h 01:59:17h M30 (93)
735. Bent Winther Joergensen 2959 Gebeco 01:57:12h 01:59:15h M45 (107)
736. Oliver Birbach 534 01:57:12h 01:58:12h M35 (72)
737. Gerd Schwarz 9694 Die Gr 01:57:15h 01:59:25h M65 (8)
738. Claudia Aengenheyster 46 01:57:15h 01:58:31h W45 (19)
739. Anna Kr 3500 01:57:16h 01:57:33h W40 (13)
740. Guido Winning 7467 01:57:17h 01:59:01h M40 (85)
741. Kristina R 5480 01:57:17h 01:59:01h W40 (14)
742. Jule Baasch 201 01:57:18h 01:58:28h W (32)
743. Jennifer M 4497 01:57:22h 01:57:52h W (33)
744. Jurek Kiel 8715 01:57:22h 01:59:37h M30 (94)
745. Ronald Hein 2405 01:57:25h 01:57:33h M40 (86)
746. Simon K 3053 01:57:28h 01:59:27h M40 (87)
747. Maike Meyners 4435 01:57:29h 01:59:37h W40 (15)
748. Joachim Herrmann 2518 Eckernf 01:57:32h 01:59:06h M50 (100)
749. Michael Kr 3610 BSG L 01:57:35h 01:57:55h M50 (101)
750. Anja Beuck 483 01:57:36h 01:59:44h W45 (20)
751. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 5907 01:57:37h 01:58:28h M40 (88)
752. Iliane Annette Sauer 9539 LTV KIEL-OST 01:57:40h 01:58:19h W50 (9)
753. Regina Leischner 8948 01:57:40h 01:57:59h W60 (2)
754. Arne J 8626 Kieser Training 01:57:40h 01:59:57h M40 (89)
755. Ayla Frei 8238 Kieser Training 01:57:41h 01:59:57h W (34)
756. J Bolduan 7926 01:57:41h 01:59:21h M55 (37)
757. Bruno Kunath 3716 01:57:43h 01:57:47h M65 (9)
758. Boris Kasan 3130 01:57:43h 01:59:42h M45 (108)
759. Sandra Spille-Kunta 6452 01:57:45h 01:57:54h W40 (16)
760. Horst Siewert 6369 01:57:46h 01:58:31h M45 (109)
761. Jens Paulsen 4941 01:57:47h 01:58:42h M45 (110)
762. Sebastian Rettich 9456 01:57:52h 01:58:57h M30 (95)
763. Fabrice Kuenen 3677 01:57:56h 01:59:41h M (127)
764. Johannes Feldhusen 1569 SG HSH Nordbank 01:57:56h 01:58:08h M55 (38)
765. Sonja Prignitz 9370 LG Albatros Kiel 01:57:57h 01:58:31h W35 (12)
766. Johannes Liehmann 8968 01:58:00h 01:59:03h M (128)
767. Torsten Plath 5107 01:58:00h 01:58:32h M40 (90)
768. Susanne Miethke 4457 LTV KIEL-OST 01:58:00h 01:58:33h W55 (2)
769. Karin Kalbus 3075 01:58:01h 01:58:33h W55 (3)
770. Mathias Kamp 3089 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:58:05h 01:58:40h M50 (102)
771. Anja Rietenberg 5446 01:58:06h 01:59:45h W (35)
772. Britta Jacobsen 2834 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:08h 01:59:23h W45 (21)
773. Jens Rath 5272 01:58:11h 02:00:15h M55 (39)
774. Wolfgang Leischner 8949 01:58:11h 01:58:30h M60 (11)
775. Dirk Hansen 2293 01:58:13h 02:00:16h M50 (103)
776. Heiko Herbst 2501 NUR DER HSV 01:58:15h 01:58:28h M45 (111)
777. Christian Gabrys 1791 Ernst Barlach Gymnasium 01:58:20h 01:58:56h MJ U20 (4)
778. Mark K 3051 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:58:21h 01:59:32h M40 (91)
779. Ingo Becker 356 01:58:21h 01:59:40h M50 (104)
780. Andreas Scheiner 5783 VKP 01:58:21h 02:00:15h M55 (40)
781. Karsten Rathje 5281 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:58:26h 01:59:38h M55 (41)
782. Julia Johnke 8642 01:58:27h 01:59:11h W30 (15)
783. Henry Schelinski 5788 01:58:28h 01:59:51h M50 (105)
784. Hauke Symnick 6734 01:58:30h 02:00:31h M (129)
785. Arbnesha Heims 8470 01:58:30h 01:58:39h W40 (17)
786. Nils Indorf 2820 01:58:30h 01:59:52h M35 (73)
787. Tobias Heide 2389 Slesvig IF 01:58:32h 01:59:49h M35 (74)
788. Ronja Splieth 3507 01:58:34h 01:59:53h W (36)
789. Christian L 4106 01:58:35h 02:00:14h M45 (112)
790. J Meereis 4314 01:58:35h 01:59:22h M55 (42)
791. Armin Ramming 7664 P 01:58:36h 01:59:18h M (130)
792. Rolf J 8653 01:58:36h 01:59:53h M50 (106)
793. Thorsten R 5494 01:58:37h 01:59:18h M45 (113)
794. Kristin Jacobs 8594 01:58:38h 01:58:57h WJ U20 (3)
795. Volker Marohn 9068 SG F 01:58:39h 01:59:31h M65 (10)
796. Karen Aldrup 7735 01:58:40h 02:00:15h W (37)
797. Paul Purschke 5201 01:58:41h 01:59:51h M40 (92)
798. Edson Roberto Kunz 8890 SG F 01:58:41h 02:00:27h M65 (11)
799. Bernd Siedenbiedel 6342 01:58:48h 02:00:15h M45 (114)
800. Baerbel Langmann 8921 01:58:50h 01:59:17h W50 (10)
801. Manfred Kleeberg 8740 01:58:51h 01:59:59h M55 (43)
802. Carlos Julio Quimbayo Duarte 5217 01:58:52h 01:59:40h M30 (96)
803. Tim Rudloff 5585 Gymnasium Altenholz 01:58:54h 01:59:43h MJ U18 (2)
804. Quimbayo Gutierrez Carlos Julio 8042 01:58:54h 01:59:40h M65 (12)
805. Hauke Jess 2944 Am Redder Barkelsby 01:58:55h 02:00:03h M45 (115)
806. Michael Lieske 3946 01:58:56h 02:01:03h M (131)
807. Yannik Sagunski 5652 01:58:57h 01:59:23h M (132)
808. Marc Heidukowski 2396 Ellerbeker Buttgilde 01:58:57h 02:00:44h M (133)
809. Michael Dins 1216 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:58h 01:59:35h M55 (44)
810. Rolf K 3418 01:58:58h 01:59:38h M55 (45)
811. Michael Heuer 2551 01:58:59h 02:01:19h M55 (46)
812. Daniel Kr 3581 01:59:04h 01:59:48h M50 (107)
813. Andr Hohn 2687 01:59:06h 02:00:24h M45 (116)
814. Armin Frank 1672 01:59:06h 02:00:19h M50 (108)
815. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1138 01:59:07h 01:59:30h M50 (109)
816. Finn Detlefsen 1168 01:59:07h 01:59:56h M (134)
817. Corinna Steenfatt 6527 01:59:09h 02:00:40h W35 (13)
818. J Dethmann 1167 MTV Heide 01:59:09h 02:00:52h M45 (117)
819. Deike R 9479 01:59:10h 02:00:50h W35 (14)
820. Harry Tobinski-Ahrens 6919 01:59:12h 02:01:43h M55 (47)
821. R von Werder 7141 01:59:14h 02:00:24h M50 (110)
822. Mario H 8543 01:59:20h 02:00:04h M30 (97)
823. Heinz-Egon Jensen 2920 Raisdorfer TSV 01:59:22h 02:00:37h M65 (13)
824. Kiran Thiesen 6842 01:59:25h 02:00:03h M (135)
825. Bj Kurzewitz 10155 SCC Berlin 01:59:31h 02:02:02h M40 (93)
826. Christian Biller 529 01:59:33h 01:59:46h M35 (75)
827. Kai Detlefsen 1171 01:59:34h 02:01:15h M35 (76)
828. Kevin Gering 1875 M.O.E. 01:59:37h 02:01:27h M (136)
829. Mario Grittner 2076 SG HSH Nordbank 01:59:37h 02:00:34h M50 (111)
830. Nicole Kohnen 3442 01:59:37h 01:59:58h W (38)
831. Julia Krause 3526 01:59:39h 02:02:12h W35 (15)
832. Michael Syma 6732 01:59:40h 01:59:51h M30 (98)
833. Maike Arp 7761 SG F 01:59:40h 02:00:47h W55 (4)
834. Kai Br 846 01:59:41h 02:00:08h M45 (118)
835. Thomas Kuhn 8876 01:59:42h 02:00:07h M45 (119)
836. Ronja Jacobs 2833 01:59:42h 02:00:12h W45 (22)
837. Henrike Peeck 4951 01:59:42h 01:59:52h W (39)
838. Oliver-Markus Schuchardt 6114 01:59:43h 02:01:31h M30 (99)
839. Lauritz Miarka 4436 Kiel Oncology Network 01:59:45h 02:00:46h W (40)
840. Thomas Verse 7059 01:59:48h 02:01:41h M45 (120)
841. Volker Kath 3144 01:59:49h 02:00:11h M50 (112)
842. Stefan Thoms 6866 USC Kiel 01:59:55h 02:01:58h M50 (113)
843. Florian Bark 270 SG HSH Nordbank 01:59:56h 02:01:59h M40 (94)
844. Sec Kielgast 8716 01:59:57h 02:00:39h M (137)
845. Henning Thode 9897 01:59:57h 02:00:54h M45 (121)
846. Murat Baydas 336 01:59:57h 02:00:56h M35 (77)
847. Yasemin Lucht 4068 Gettorfer TV 02:00:02h 02:00:49h W40 (18)
848. Susanne Sebens 6257 Kiel Oncology Network 02:00:11h 02:01:11h W40 (19)
849. Veljko Tomovic 6942 02:00:11h 02:01:10h M (138)
850. Maren Hiltner 2569 02:00:13h 02:00:47h W40 (20)
851. Katharina Hansen 8429 02:00:17h 02:01:39h W45 (23)
852. Carsten Domnauer 1258 Niemannsland 02:00:20h 02:01:56h M40 (95)
853. Carsten Ziegenbein 7659 Niemannsland 02:00:20h 02:01:56h M45 (122)
854. Christian Rettich 5384 02:00:20h 02:01:27h M35 (78)
855. Daniel Schimmer 5816 02:00:22h 02:02:25h M40 (96)
856. Birgit Dunker 8161 IB.SH 02:00:22h 02:01:00h W55 (5)
857. Knut Bienengr 7880 02:00:25h 02:01:04h M35 (79)
858. Christian Lorenz 4030 BSG HanseWerk 02:00:25h 02:01:20h M35 (80)
859. Erdi Petrella 9323 02:00:31h 02:02:25h M40 (97)
860. Bettina Erb 1473 02:00:33h 02:02:00h W50 (11)
861. Norbert Demandt 1151 Kieler Kanu Klub 02:00:33h 02:01:03h M50 (114)
862. Bernd J 3001 B&B Runners 02:00:39h 02:01:31h M50 (115)
863. Jan Poppe 5150 Kiel Oncology Network 02:00:39h 02:01:53h M30 (100)
864. Anja Andresen-Christ 125 Eckernf 02:00:41h 02:02:58h W45 (24)
865. Daniela Ibsch 2803 mobilcom-debitel-team 02:00:49h 02:01:05h W35 (16)
866. Holger Schramm 6045 02:00:51h 02:01:58h M50 (116)
867. Sabrina Kolberg 3446 02:00:51h 02:02:24h W30 (16)
868. Jan Laurenz 8934 02:00:53h 02:02:49h M (139)
869. Peter Wonerow 7541 02:00:54h 02:02:01h M45 (123)
870. Sebastian Meier 9100 REMONDIS 02:00:56h 02:03:00h M30 (101)
871. Corinna Kerl 3191 02:01:04h 02:03:10h W (41)
872. Sven M 4623 Ernst Barlach Gymnasium 02:01:07h 02:01:42h M30 (102)
873. Frank R 5509 02:01:07h 02:02:27h M55 (48)
874. Simone Hartmann 2348 02:01:11h 02:03:05h W (42)
875. Magdalena Bildstein 524 02:01:11h 02:01:52h W35 (17)
876. Rolf Espenhain 8201 02:01:16h 02:02:00h M70 (1)
877. Burkhardt Ebe 1348 LG Albatros Kiel 02:01:19h 02:03:28h M45 (124)
878. Andreas Kobsa 3350 02:01:23h 02:02:53h M45 (125)
879. Thomas Engelmann 1463 02:01:28h 02:01:41h M35 (81)
880. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 8435 LG Albatros Kiel 02:01:28h 02:03:02h M55 (49)
881. Pierre J 8654 REMONDIS 02:01:31h 02:02:38h M30 (103)
882. Marek Sommer 6413 02:01:32h 02:02:22h M45 (126)
883. Markus Hardrath 2329 Trias Bad Schwartau 02:01:38h 02:02:41h M45 (127)
884. Heiko Lang 3774 Nordisch Dynamite 02:01:38h 02:02:41h M45 (128)
885. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 9436 LG Albatros Kiel 02:01:40h 02:02:00h M35 (82)
886. Anne-Christin von Reumont 9979 FERRING 02:01:41h 02:02:55h W35 (18)
887. Olaf Lohse 8992 02:01:46h 02:04:17h M45 (129)
888. Karim Zeribi 7653 02:01:46h 02:02:38h M55 (50)
889. Tanja Riedel 5436 02:01:48h 02:02:09h W45 (25)
890. Henning Thomsen 6873 02:01:49h 02:02:24h M60 (12)
891. J Wortmann 10117 02:01:50h 02:02:12h M55 (51)
892. Malte Hacker 8387 02:01:56h 02:02:37h M (140)
893. Marco Speckien 9766 02:01:59h 02:03:19h M40 (98)
894. Eva M 4634 TriTeam Neum 02:02:10h 02:02:39h W55 (6)
895. Jochen K 8665 Seegurken Elmshorn 02:02:18h 02:04:02h M45 (130)
896. Hauke Koschorrek 3483 02:02:19h 02:03:56h M (141)
897. Michael Husmann 9127 FERRING 02:02:20h 02:02:46h M45 (131)
898. Mirco Wahler 5111 02:02:21h 02:04:21h M (142)
899. Torben Brade 737 02:02:22h 02:04:03h M30 (104)
900. Bernd Hubert 2761 02:02:24h 02:03:45h M55 (52)
901. Svenja Lazinka 8937 02:02:25h 02:03:34h W30 (17)
902. Karsten Wulff 567 02:02:25h 02:02:44h M55 (53)
903. Axel Leybold 3927 WALTERTECYARD 02:02:26h 02:04:37h M50 (117)
904. Siegfried Schmitz 5924 TuS Holtenau Kiel 02:02:26h 02:04:11h M70 (2)
905. Frank Fentler 1583 mobilcom-debitel-team 02:02:26h 02:02:59h M40 (99)
906. Christoph Donath-Totzke 1265 Lindenhof 02:02:28h 02:03:55h M40 (100)
907. Mike Kunze 438 02:02:29h 02:03:25h M45 (132)
908. Bj Oeser 4833 LTV KIEL-OST 02:02:30h 02:05:04h M40 (101)
909. Knud Dree 1281 02:02:32h 02:02:53h M55 (54)
910. Andreas Schumacher 6194 02:02:32h 02:05:04h M35 (83)
911. Sven Rausch 5291 02:02:32h 02:03:45h M40 (102)
912. Mark Rethmeier 5383 Sternenflotte 02:02:36h 02:02:51h M40 (103)
913. Volker Obrikat 4823 02:02:36h 02:03:09h M60 (13)
914. Bernd Warkentien 10016 02:02:37h 02:05:02h M50 (118)
915. Sascha Bahr 227 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schellhorn 02:02:39h 02:03:50h M35 (84)
916. Jens Wagner 7188 02:02:39h 02:03:53h M60 (14)
917. J Haardt 2184 02:02:41h 02:03:12h M45 (133)
918. Benjamin Vo 9986 02:02:51h 02:05:03h M35 (85)
919. Hanne Dindas 1215 02:02:52h 02:05:03h W30 (18)
920. Kirsten Israel 10183 02:02:53h 02:04:21h W40 (21)
921. Robin Brockmann 2775 . 02:02:54h 02:04:18h M (143)
922. R Mahnicke 4153 02:02:57h 02:04:41h M50 (119)
923. Rebecca Arndt 7759 02:02:58h 02:03:14h W (43)
924. Miriam Kampers 3091 02:02:58h 02:04:50h W (44)
925. Gunther Westh 7351 Wilferth & Westh 02:02:58h 02:04:26h M50 (120)
926. Ryszard Sulikowski 6715 02:03:03h 02:03:20h M60 (15)
927. Dorit Schneider 5947 02:03:06h 02:04:08h W45 (26)
928. Dirk Meyners 4434 02:03:07h 02:05:15h M40 (104)
929. Marius Margraf 4213 02:03:07h 02:03:42h M (144)
930. Julia Barmwater 272 02:03:08h 02:05:05h W (45)
931. Lasse Joldrichsen 2976 02:03:11h 02:03:29h M30 (105)
932. Martin Engelke 8193 02:03:12h 02:05:00h M40 (105)
933. Joaschim Rehm 5327 SFC Ottendorf 02:03:12h 02:03:48h M65 (14)
934. Johannes Fabian Blauert 576 02:03:14h 02:05:13h M35 (86)
935. Kerstin H 2623 02:03:16h 02:03:51h W35 (19)
936. Magnus Hauksson 8458 Uni Kiel 02:03:23h 02:04:43h M55 (55)
937. Sabrina Bergemann 436 02:03:39h 02:05:16h W30 (19)
938. Sonia Winters 7469 02:03:39h 02:05:58h W (46)
939. Horge Schwarz 6219 02:03:44h 02:03:47h M55 (56)
940. Janna Brahms 7960 02:03:46h 02:04:51h WJ U20 (4)
941. Markus Wloka 7500 02:03:48h 02:06:01h M30 (106)
942. Jufo Mosquera 6903 02:03:48h 02:05:20h M50 (121)
943. Cord Westphalen 7362 02:03:51h 02:05:13h M45 (134)
944. Katharina Junemann 3017 02:04:01h 02:05:31h W (47)
945. Inke Dahlhoff 1100 02:04:01h 02:05:13h W45 (27)
946. Ulf Gibhardt 8296 02:04:02h 02:04:32h M45 (135)
947. Charlotte Kirchhof 3234 02:04:02h 02:04:36h W (48)
948. Svea Fengler 1582 02:04:05h 02:06:15h W (49)
949. Frank Pevestorf 9328 02:04:05h 02:05:11h M45 (136)
950. Christian Lieske 3945 02:04:05h 02:06:12h M (145)
951. Matthias Teupke 6804 02:04:08h 02:04:24h M45 (137)
952. Clemens Machenbach 2970 02:04:09h 02:04:26h M (146)
953. Mareike Weske 7341 02:04:12h 02:06:08h W (50)
954. Anna Krannig 3518 02:04:12h 02:05:17h W30 (20)
955. Andrea Sch 6119 02:04:13h 02:04:27h W55 (7)
956. Henrike G 3041 02:04:14h 02:05:07h WJ U20 (5)
957. Adeel Tahir 6756 02:04:19h 02:04:47h M (147)
958. David Janowitz 2871 02:04:22h 02:06:35h M30 (107)
959. Volker Nissen 9229 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:04:24h 02:06:01h M40 (106)
960. Luka Lara Fritzsche 8252 Flummipower 02:04:25h 02:04:58h W (51)
961. Philipp Wietzke 10072 Flummipower 02:04:25h 02:04:57h M (148)
962. Oliver Bayer 340 remlad.de 02:04:27h 02:05:31h M35 (87)
963. Olaf Broer 823 02:04:28h 02:06:56h M45 (138)
964. Elisabeth Lellek 3880 02:04:31h 02:04:42h W45 (28)
965. Stella Vogler 7068 Lauftreff J 02:04:34h 02:06:34h W (52)
966. Jessica Malinowski 9045 LG Albatros Kiel 02:04:37h 02:06:46h W30 (21)
967. Thomas Blume 620 02:04:38h 02:05:02h M30 (108)
968. Helmut Blume 618 02:04:38h 02:05:03h M55 (57)
969. Bj Neumann 9205 LG Albatros Kiel 02:04:38h 02:06:46h M45 (139)
970. Horst Mattig 4282 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 02:04:39h 02:06:05h M60 (16)
971. Thomas Niemand 4762 02:04:39h 02:06:46h M55 (58)
972. Ricarda Brunk 856 02:04:43h 02:06:11h W40 (22)
973. Hinrich Dannmeier 1119 02:04:44h 02:05:31h M35 (88)
974. Robin Klau 8738 02:04:44h 02:06:31h M35 (89)
975. Valery Melcher 6373 02:04:44h 02:06:43h W (53)
976. Anne Mau 4289 02:04:46h 02:07:02h W (54)
977. Florian Kleinicke 3274 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 02:04:47h 02:05:36h M (149)
978. Patrik Hannemann 8420 SV 02:04:47h 02:06:33h M30 (109)
979. Kristina Diehl 8129 SV 02:04:47h 02:06:33h W (55)
980. Sascha Hansen 8433 02:04:49h 02:06:27h M (150)
981. Thomas Ziems 7668 02:04:51h 02:06:16h M30 (110)
982. Volkan Demir 8110 02:04:55h 02:07:21h M35 (90)
983. Christine K 3668 02:04:59h 02:05:29h W40 (23)
984. Joern Greschner 8343 02:05:01h 02:06:17h M30 (111)
985. Aleksandr Klimovich 8748 02:05:02h 02:07:31h M30 (112)
986. Heinz Sandbrink 9532 02:05:05h 02:07:13h M55 (59)
987. Helge R 5479 Refugees Welcome 02:05:06h 02:06:30h M45 (140)
988. Frank Ludwig 4070 02:05:07h 02:06:41h M50 (122)
989. Anina-Kaja Hinz 2212 02:05:08h 02:06:08h W (56)
990. Jochen Maiwald 4165 02:05:08h 02:07:04h M45 (141)
991. Mark Strohmeier 6677 MEF & Partner 02:05:09h 02:07:04h M (151)
992. Peter Arp 7762 SG F 02:05:09h 02:06:16h M60 (17)
993. Helge Perduns 4974 02:05:10h 02:06:28h M30 (113)
994. Carsten Schl 5846 02:05:10h 02:07:34h M35 (91)
995. Martin Albrecht 7731 02:05:15h 02:07:03h M45 (142)
996. Christian Hoppe 8561 02:05:15h 02:07:03h M40 (107)
997. Saira Raza 5296 02:05:16h 02:06:13h W45 (29)
998. M Diren 1218 02:05:19h 02:06:11h W50 (12)
999. Christoph St 6699 02:05:30h 02:07:49h M (152)
1000. Hartmuth Schramm 9649 02:05:34h 02:07:06h M60 (18)
1001. Bodo K 3399 02:05:38h 02:06:39h M50 (123)
1002. Julia K 3400 02:05:38h 02:06:39h W (57)
1003. Thomas Obrikat 4822 02:05:40h 02:07:09h M55 (60)
1004. Hans J Knospe 8770 02:05:49h 02:06:24h M50 (124)
1005. Judith Pape 9289 02:05:51h 02:06:37h W30 (22)
1006. Ulrike Eggers 8168 MTV D 02:05:51h 02:07:27h W45 (30)
1007. Michael Staps 9800 02:05:58h 02:06:51h M30 (114)
1008. Matthias Kohlhardt 3438 02:05:59h 02:07:29h M35 (92)
1009. Klaus-Peter David 8096 02:06:00h 02:08:27h M65 (15)
1010. Pia Schley 5830 02:06:18h 02:08:05h W (58)
1011. Fleming Pinckert 5085 02:06:20h 02:06:20h M (153)
1012. Mehmet Bilauloglu 521 02:06:20h 02:06:20h M40 (108)
1013. Julian Lanzius 3807 02:06:29h 02:08:18h M (154)
1014. Bianca Bartels 7797 02:06:30h 02:08:13h W30 (23)
1015. Mats Weller 10041 1. FC K 02:06:35h 02:08:34h M (155)
1016. Sophie Noffke 9233 02:06:36h 02:08:02h W (59)
1017. Uwe Hoffmann 2670 02:06:39h 02:08:51h M55 (61)
1018. Michael Gerlach 1878 LG Albatros Kiel 02:06:40h 02:08:40h M40 (109)
1019. Tim Dahlkemper 1102 BSG F 02:06:42h 02:07:00h M (156)
1020. Gerrit Dubber 1310 02:06:45h 02:08:23h M (157)
1021. Stefan Krasenbrink 1321 02:06:45h 02:07:46h M40 (110)
1022. Andreas Hopp 2731 mobilcom-debitel-team 02:07:00h 02:08:42h M40 (111)
1023. Christoph Blenckner 580 02:07:01h 02:09:13h M (158)
1024. Dr. Marius Gawlik 1830 02:07:03h 02:09:17h M40 (112)
1025. Erwin Lemke 3887 02:07:05h 02:08:45h M65 (16)
1026. Svenja Haaf 2180 02:07:06h 02:07:20h W35 (20)
1027. Lone Hansen 8432 Borener SV 02:07:08h 02:09:18h W (60)
1028. Isolde Rausch 5289 LTV KIEL-OST 02:07:08h 02:09:01h W50 (13)
1029. Heinz Andresen 114 Eckernf 02:07:09h 02:09:25h M55 (62)
1030. Wiebke Meyer 4428 02:07:09h 02:08:42h W (61)
1031. Jan Toelstede 9921 MVG Racing Team 02:07:11h 02:09:00h M (159)
1032. Jan-Andr Polzin 5147 02:07:13h 02:08:28h M30 (115)
1033. Peter Peters 4997 02:07:16h 02:09:02h M45 (143)
1034. Clarens Jung 3019 02:07:20h 02:09:28h M50 (125)
1035. Jan Ehrlich 3315 02:07:21h 02:07:38h M30 (116)
1036. Andr Gro 2094 02:07:21h 02:09:42h M30 (117)
1037. Marten Stegemeyer 6544 02:07:28h 02:09:28h M (160)
1038. Kathrin B 5717 Ghostdragons Halle 02:07:28h 02:09:26h W45 (31)
1039. Svea-Berit Streyl 6667 02:07:29h 02:08:38h W (62)
1040. Stefan Schwarz 6229 SG HSH Nordbank 02:07:33h 02:10:12h M45 (144)
1041. J Larsen 3810 02:07:33h 02:10:12h M50 (126)
1042. J Bischoff 7888 02:07:35h 02:08:32h M55 (63)
1043. Hans Rasmussen 5268 02:07:39h 02:09:39h M70 (3)
1044. Annika Hartwig 2349 02:07:40h 02:09:29h W (63)
1045. Katrin Martens 4241 02:07:41h 02:09:03h W30 (24)
1046. Andreas Majka 4174 02:07:49h 02:10:12h M55 (64)
1047. Vanessa Donzelmann 1270 02:07:49h 02:08:29h WJ U20 (6)
1048. Hede Neumeister 9212 02:07:50h 02:10:07h W30 (25)
1049. Martin Bienemann 7879 02:07:51h 02:09:37h M35 (93)
1050. Michael Zanoth 7636 02:07:54h 02:09:22h M45 (145)
1051. Rodja Vo 7157 #runmorethenever 02:08:00h 02:08:10h M40 (113)
1052. Kathrin K 8672 02:08:01h 02:09:33h W45 (32)
1053. Dimitrios Zachos 7619 02:08:06h 02:09:35h M35 (94)
1054. Lea Weimar 5524 02:08:09h 02:08:53h W (64)
1055. Andreas Tiroke 6912 02:08:10h 02:10:32h M50 (127)
1056. Rainer Nandelstaedt 4673 02:08:12h 02:09:46h M60 (19)
1057. Jens Schneekloth 5939 Bredenbeker Renntiere 02:08:18h 02:09:39h M50 (128)
1058. Volker Arndt 7760 02:08:24h 02:08:39h M55 (65)
1059. Maike Jatho 2903 02:08:25h 02:10:09h W45 (33)
1060. Nadja Greiner 2041 02:08:28h 02:09:41h W (65)
1061. Anna Zietzsch 7672 02:08:28h 02:09:41h W (66)
1062. Christiane Stahl 10189 02:08:28h 02:09:56h W45 (34)
1063. Antje Herber 2498 SFC Ottendorf 02:08:29h 02:09:17h W35 (21)
1064. Arno Frost 1770 SFC Ottendorf 02:08:29h 02:09:17h M60 (20)
1065. Regine Petersen 9321 02:08:32h 02:10:07h W50 (14)
1066. R Rickers 5414 02:08:32h 02:10:15h M50 (129)
1067. Maike Detlefs 8123 02:08:34h 02:08:54h W30 (26)
1068. Fabian Fedder 1542 02:08:34h 02:08:38h M30 (118)
1069. Daniel Cassens 994 02:08:35h 02:10:59h M30 (119)
1070. Sandra Cassens 995 02:08:35h 02:10:59h W (67)
1071. Hans-Georg Fedder 1543 02:08:35h 02:08:39h M65 (17)
1072. Martina Bi 542 02:08:38h 02:09:02h W55 (8)
1073. Christopher Marks 4221 Step by step 02:08:44h 02:09:43h M (161)
1074. S Schultz 6151 Step by step 02:08:44h 02:09:44h M35 (95)
1075. Claudia Falkenberg 1528 CJR Ebersdorf 02:08:50h 02:11:21h W45 (35)
1076. Heinz Potrafki 5159 02:08:50h 02:09:58h M65 (18)
1077. Carlotta Kleiner 3273 02:08:50h 02:09:52h W (68)
1078. Jan-Rainer Riethdorf 5447 02:08:51h 02:10:39h M30 (120)
1079. Thomas Hellmond 2449 SG Athletico B 02:08:52h 02:10:16h M50 (130)
1080. Dunja L 4089 02:08:56h 02:09:52h W45 (36)
1081. Heike L 4090 FC Deutsche Post 02:08:56h 02:09:52h W45 (37)
1082. Ylva Jungjohann 3025 02:08:57h 02:11:14h W (69)
1083. Katja Ehrhardt 1405 02:09:00h 02:10:37h W50 (15)
1084. Mareike Schulze 6185 LTV KIEL-OST 02:09:00h 02:10:07h W35 (22)
1085. Nikoline Tiroke 6913 02:09:00h 02:11:15h W (70)
1086. Nina J 8648 02:09:01h 02:10:48h W (71)
1087. Michael Magnus 10202 02:09:02h 02:11:24h M45 (146)
1088. Kristina Sieling 6346 02:09:12h 02:09:36h W (72)
1089. Bernd Hoffmann 2650 02:09:12h 02:11:10h M40 (114)
1090. Wui Wui Chau 1003 02:09:12h 02:10:43h W30 (27)
1091. Ann-Kristin Petersen 9313 02:09:14h 02:10:56h W (73)
1092. Sven Werner 6201 02:09:15h 02:11:38h M35 (96)
1093. Horst Raff 5239 02:09:20h 02:11:17h M50 (131)
1094. Oliver Kirschning 3244 LTV KIEL-OST 02:09:26h 02:10:36h M45 (147)
1095. Bente H 2211 Internationale Vollstreckung 02:09:28h 02:10:16h W (74)
1096. Uwe Breede 777 02:09:36h 02:11:54h M50 (132)
1097. Norbert Mohr 4546 02:09:37h 02:11:54h M45 (148)
1098. Gabi Marienfeld 4217 02:09:39h 02:11:06h W65 (1)
1099. Matthias Ehmke 1403 RKC 02:09:42h 02:11:10h M50 (133)
1100. Marion Kern 3193 TSV Sankt Peter-Ording 02:09:46h 02:11:00h W55 (9)
1101. Svenja Sch 5645 Accaris Versicherung 02:10:02h 02:10:59h W (75)
1102. Florian Britschin 810 02:10:07h 02:12:05h M (162)
1103. Michael Hintze 2588 02:10:11h 02:12:22h M55 (66)
1104. Horst Jurkschat 3033 02:10:16h 02:12:43h M50 (134)
1105. Julia Schulz 6165 02:10:18h 02:10:51h W30 (28)
1106. Stefanie Klink 8757 02:10:19h 02:12:39h W35 (23)
1107. Nadine Clausen 8065 02:10:19h 02:12:39h W30 (29)
1108. Frank Weber 7228 02:10:21h 02:10:58h M30 (121)
1109. Stephan Joost 8643 02:10:25h 02:12:24h M45 (149)
1110. Thomas Curth 8079 Kieser Training 02:10:28h 02:12:57h M40 (115)
1111. Andrea Wieser 7407 02:10:28h 02:11:20h W35 (24)
1112. Linda Bull 921 02:10:30h 02:11:51h W (76)
1113. Celine Vo 7147 02:10:31h 02:11:49h WJ U20 (7)
1114. Artur Goldsweer 1988 02:10:32h 02:12:22h M55 (67)
1115. Ulf Junge 8658 LG Albatros Kiel 02:10:32h 02:11:43h M45 (150)
1116. Caren Zenker 7648 02:10:34h 02:11:55h W (77)
1117. Dorothee Bu 8034 Tsv Hattstedt 02:10:39h 02:12:00h W50 (16)
1118. Thomas Hempel 8491 Triathlon Verein D 02:10:43h 02:12:48h M35 (97)
1119. Torsten Baron 275 Lauffreunde Sandhatten 02:10:54h 02:11:16h M45 (151)
1120. Kaja Petersen-Buchholz 5035 02:10:54h 02:13:00h W (78)
1121. Femke Sporn 6461 02:10:54h 02:13:00h W (79)
1122. Timo Bruckmann 833 Kieler Volksbank eG 02:10:56h 02:13:18h M (163)
1123. Olaf Carlsen 976 SFC Ottendorf 02:10:56h 02:11:33h M60 (21)
1124. Martin Elschner 8185 SG F 02:10:57h 02:12:25h M45 (152)
1125. Andreas Dutschke 8163 02:11:00h 02:11:59h M50 (135)
1126. Jann St 9862 SG F 02:11:06h 02:11:57h M35 (98)
1127. Sibylle Rehm 5329 SFC Ottendorf 02:11:07h 02:11:55h W60 (3)
1128. Wienke Peters 9311 02:11:08h 02:13:17h W (80)
1129. Frank Liebich 3932 02:11:12h 02:12:53h M45 (153)
1130. Roland Weisswange 7302 USC Kiel 02:11:15h 02:13:11h M50 (136)
1131. Stefan Kirschner 3243 02:11:16h 02:12:23h M (164)
1132. Daphne Nissen 9226 02:11:17h 02:12:23h W (81)
1133. Liza Guckenberger 2134 02:11:18h 02:13:04h W (82)
1134. Mathias Meyer 4418 02:11:18h 02:12:12h M30 (122)
1135. Stephan Kloss 3297 02:11:21h 02:13:02h M35 (99)
1136. Gaby Willrodt 7451 02:11:27h 02:13:41h W55 (10)
1137. Stefan Heinsen 2421 02:11:28h 02:12:12h M45 (154)
1138. Mathias Stein 6556 02:11:33h 02:13:42h M45 (155)
1139. S Pries 5181 S 02:11:34h 02:12:25h M45 (156)
1140. Andrea HohmannL 2686 02:11:34h 02:12:25h W50 (17)
1141. Tanja M 4586 02:11:37h 02:13:28h W (83)
1142. Claus Asmussen 170 02:11:40h 02:12:53h M45 (157)
1143. Timo Westpfahl 7353 SG HSH Nordbank 02:11:43h 02:12:03h M30 (123)
1144. Alexander Bl 606 02:11:47h 02:12:00h M60 (22)
1145. Nicole Stanislaus 6499 02:11:50h 02:14:19h W45 (38)
1146. Christopher Franke 1678 02:11:51h 02:12:10h M30 (124)
1147. Marie Dibbern 8126 SG F 02:11:52h 02:13:34h W30 (30)
1148. Marc Hohensee 2681 02:11:56h 02:12:53h M45 (158)
1149. Andreas B 906 02:11:56h 02:13:47h M45 (159)
1150. Norbert Broeckmann 820 02:11:58h 02:12:23h M30 (125)
1151. S Faustmann 8207 02:12:05h 02:13:50h M50 (137)
1152. Klaus Behrens 390 SFC Ottendorf 02:12:07h 02:12:44h M65 (19)
1153. Gaby Sakowski 5662 02:12:08h 02:12:29h W50 (18)
1154. Matthias Strunck 9856 IB.SH 02:12:10h 02:12:36h M35 (100)
1155. Kurt Schieche 5802 KMTV 02:12:10h 02:14:18h M55 (68)
1156. Angie Br 7988 Welt in Schwung Halter 02:12:10h 02:13:12h W50 (19)
1157. Ulf Wiesemborski 7406 02:12:10h 02:13:53h M55 (69)
1158. Michael Koettlitz 8797 THW Kiel 02:12:12h 02:13:14h M55 (70)
1159. Angelika Ehlers 1393 02:12:12h 02:14:07h W40 (24)
1160. Michael F 8231 02:12:13h 02:13:10h M45 (160)
1161. Jens Breidenbach 7971 02:12:13h 02:13:09h M50 (138)
1162. Urte Greve 2060 02:12:15h 02:13:16h W40 (25)
1163. Sven Niemand 4761 02:12:20h 02:13:16h M30 (126)
1164. Nina Wuczynski 7558 02:12:28h 02:13:50h W (84)
1165. Katja Fengler 1581 02:12:28h 02:14:39h W45 (39)
1166. Kay Grabein 2009 02:12:31h 02:13:26h M30 (127)
1167. Jan Steen 6525 02:12:38h 02:15:02h M (165)
1168. Tanja Hamann 2265 02:12:40h 02:14:05h W40 (26)
1169. Thilo Hagin 2234 02:12:40h 02:14:05h M40 (116)
1170. Askari Khalilian 3204 02:12:41h 02:13:49h W65 (2)
1171. Wiebke Weymann 7372 02:12:43h 02:14:34h W30 (31)
1172. Nadine F 1660 Eckernf 02:12:43h 02:13:56h W30 (32)
1173. Wiebke M 4627 Humboldt-Schule Kiel 02:12:46h 02:13:51h W40 (27)
1174. Achim Rix 5464 02:12:46h 02:13:32h M55 (71)
1175. Hauke K 3654 02:12:46h 02:13:33h M45 (161)
1176. Christiane Thelen 6818 02:12:46h 02:13:51h W40 (28)
1177. Edzard Schwarze 6234 Lokomotive Kopperpahl West 02:12:52h 02:14:44h M50 (139)
1178. Nicola Schmidt 9609 02:12:52h 02:13:52h W40 (29)
1179. Christian Groth 2102 02:13:00h 02:14:19h M30 (128)
1180. Helge Koch 8774 02:13:00h 02:15:13h M40 (117)
1181. Florian Wolter 7538 02:13:03h 02:14:55h M40 (118)
1182. Andreas Schaper 5760 02:13:04h 02:15:01h M30 (129)
1183. Matthias Soyka 6428 02:13:07h 02:13:55h M55 (72)
1184. Martin Soyka 9763 Kieser Training 02:13:13h 02:14:01h M45 (162)
1185. Thomas Schmidt 5900 02:13:17h 02:15:44h M45 (163)
1186. Malte Kutscher 3734 02:13:23h 02:15:25h M35 (101)
1187. Ilka Wegner 10025 02:13:23h 02:13:54h W45 (40)
1188. Ulf Wegner 10027 02:13:24h 02:13:55h M45 (164)
1189. Michael DRews-bruhn 1303 LittleJedi 02:13:28h 02:14:43h M55 (73)
1190. Tim Bornhorst 7944 02:13:31h 02:15:07h M50 (140)
1191. Bj Kant 3102 02:13:34h 02:13:34h M30 (130)
1192. Hardy Bickel 504 KTV 02:13:37h 02:14:37h M55 (74)
1193. S Mau 4292 Yachttankstelle Strande 02:13:37h 02:14:22h M45 (165)
1194. Tobias Hochscherf 2614 Yachttankstelle Strande 02:13:38h 02:14:22h M40 (119)
1195. Alf Ehrig 1409 02:13:41h 02:16:12h M55 (75)
1196. Leon Bernzen 7869 02:13:45h 02:14:30h M (166)
1197. Heinz Behrmann 398 02:13:46h 02:16:18h M60 (23)
1198. Mark Lafrentz 6153 Laufteam Lafrentz 02:13:55h 02:14:46h M (167)
1199. Hannah von Rabenau 7133 02:13:56h 02:15:14h W (85)
1200. Jennifer W 7504 02:13:57h 02:15:14h W30 (33)
1201. Marleen Johannsen 2972 02:13:59h 02:14:38h W (86)
1202. Uwe Cizinski 1030 CEVENTOURS 02:14:00h 02:16:18h M60 (24)
1203. Inke Hackbarth 2204 02:14:00h 02:15:18h W50 (20)
1204. Michaela Runge 5613 02:14:01h 02:16:03h W35 (25)
1205. Nils Runge 5614 02:14:01h 02:16:03h M35 (102)
1206. Rene Matthieu 9085 02:14:02h 02:14:48h M35 (103)
1207. Oliver Schulz 9677 02:14:02h 02:14:48h M45 (166)
1208. Thomas Margowski 4212 02:14:08h 02:14:29h M60 (25)
1209. Sven Kr 3616 02:14:13h 02:16:22h M35 (104)
1210. Steffen Lohgall 4010 Kieler Volksbank eG 02:14:14h 02:16:34h M40 (120)
1211. Merle Rehder 9429 02:14:17h 02:16:26h W (87)
1212. Yvonne Schubert 6110 02:14:21h 02:16:34h W40 (30)
1213. Kai Kraemer 3499 Team Bizeps 02:14:23h 02:15:47h M (168)
1214. Manfred Behrens 391 02:14:23h 02:15:28h M55 (76)
1215. Axel Heuchmer 2548 Stryker 02:14:28h 02:15:59h M50 (141)
1216. Roger Pflanz 5057 02:14:34h 02:14:54h M45 (167)
1217. Rolf Schr 6087 02:14:36h 02:15:51h M65 (20)
1218. Kay Kurfeld 3728 02:14:41h 02:15:09h M45 (168)
1219. Zlatko Jekic 2905 02:14:42h 02:14:51h M45 (169)
1220. Ralf Sch 5745 02:14:46h 02:17:15h M55 (77)
1221. Werner M 9185 02:14:50h 02:15:49h M60 (26)
1222. Klaus-Peter Bregas 778 Manni das Mammut 02:14:51h 02:15:49h M45 (170)
1223. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 7516 02:14:52h 02:15:34h M60 (27)
1224. Marc Mittrowann 9146 TuS Holtenau Kiel 02:14:53h 02:15:55h M45 (171)
1225. Meik Leptien 3917 02:14:53h 02:17:00h M40 (121)
1226. Brigitte Thie 6843 MTV Heide 02:14:55h 02:16:05h W50 (21)
1227. Detlef Vogel 7072 02:14:58h 02:15:56h M60 (28)
1228. Oliver Kerz 3199 remlad.de 02:15:00h 02:16:04h M35 (105)
1229. Marie Meier 9099 Parie 02:15:00h 02:17:23h W (88)
1230. Pascal Eimert 8181 Parie 02:15:00h 02:17:23h M (169)
1231. Ingo Thomsen 6874 02:15:01h 02:16:15h M40 (122)
1232. Linda Schwarz 6224 02:15:04h 02:17:08h W (89)
1233. Anja Radbruch 5228 Kieler Volksbank eG 02:15:05h 02:17:25h W30 (34)
1234. Carsten Hansen 2292 02:15:09h 02:17:32h M50 (142)
1235. Svenja Schmidt 9614 02:15:10h 02:15:15h W (90)
1236. Beke Ralfs 5257 Gymnasium Altenholz 02:15:18h 02:17:19h WJ U20 (8)
1237. Waldtraut Becker 367 LG Albatros Kiel 02:15:23h 02:15:54h W65 (3)
1238. Johannes Tiffert 6905 02:15:24h 02:16:10h