Ergebnisse

Bambinilauf(900 m) 2016

Name NR. Verein oder Ort Gruppe
Till Sch 5734 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Jon Schwarz 6220 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Erik Jan 2881 MK U8
L Ladewig 8902 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mathis Quast 9385 MK U8
Jonne M 4516 MK U8
Thore Sch 6127 MK U8
Kian Elias Krause 8836 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lennard Marotz 4228 MK U8
Kalle K 3686 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Johan M 4637 MK U8
Jonah Ochs 4824 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Robin Sell 6297 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Kim-Luca Friedrich 1730 MK U8
Kalle Piet Krutein 3635 MK U8
Noah Quandt 5209 MK U8
Eike Kilian Knutzen 3341 Bredenbeker Renntiere MK U8
Jonas Janowitz 2872 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Paul Wegner 7255 MK U8
Aiko Paeben 4892 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Lennox Lehmann 3858 MK U8
Mathea Schneekloth 5941 MK U8
Lene Christensen 8056 WK U8
Narne Schmidtko 5913 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Maxi Alpers 89 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Noah Barth 290 MK U8
Ben Leonard B 900 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Maximilian Thau 9887 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Julius Lienhard 8969 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lennard Runge 10808 MK U10
Leo Delfs 1142 MK U8
Leo Buchf 8004 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ben Kaap 3040 Suchsdorfer Rennm MK U8
Thade Jestel 8623 MK U8
Martje Laue 3832 WK U8
Noah Schm 5859 TSV Kronshagen Judo MK U8
Celeste Wiczynski 10059 AWO Kinderhaus M WK U8
Fiete von Bodelschwingh 9970 MK U8
Tom M 9182 MK U8
Jendrik Off 4841 MK U8
Milla Will 10077 MK U8
David Barth 286 MK U8
Julius Gibhardt 8294 MK U8
Awat Anwar Karim 7754 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Henrik Linus Rohwer 9494 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Finja Buchheister 865 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Bjarne Christiansen 1023 MK U8
Till Jannsen 2867 MK U8
Fjonn K 3422 MK U8
Carlotta Damerau 1107 WK U8
Justus G 1798 MK U8
Levi Janosch Ophey 9262 MK U8
Hannah Hirsch 2606 MTV D WK U8
Jonas Neumann 9208 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
David Klink 8752 MK U8
Henrik Michalski 4446 MK U8
Lena Schm 5858 TSV Kronshagen Judo WK U8
Jonas Sauer 5697 MK U8
Jonte Siegert 6343 MK U8
Pedro Eichst 8180 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Leif Liebmann 3935 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Maya Molzen 9160 WK U8
Jonne Magnus Li 3989 LG Zippels Runaways Junior Team MK U8
Lasse Paulsen 4942 MK U8
Matteo Marcello 4204 MK U8
Sophia Teupke 6806 WK U8
Jasper Berlinghof 455 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Tim Mertens 4381 MK U8
Oke Bendixen 418 DRK-Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Marvin Dekena 8106 MK U8
Luka Sophie Lewko 8962 WK U8
Jano Redeski 5309 MK U8
Mia Anouk Schl 9595 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Joshua Patz 9293 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Fabio Helbig 2438 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Luna Paeschke 4896 WK U8
Melanie Michaelis 4439 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Liam Helf 2441 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Gerwine Gromoll 2086 Muhliusschule WK U8
Jasper R 5590 Muhliusschule MK U8
Joris Bach 209 Uwe-Jens-Lornsen-Schule MK U8
Matti Pelikan 4960 Kieler Volksbank eG MK U8
Toke Tanhua 6768 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Levi Eitzen 1442 MK U8
Jonah Eitzen 1441 MK U8
Lotta Dilba 1214 WK U8
Tim Konstantin Hischner 8536 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Noah Asmussen 7766 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Yushin Omote 4864 MK U8
Lasse Mumm 4642 MK U8
Charlotta Willert 7436 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Enna Sieck 6339 WK U8
Ole Jordt 2988 MK U8
Theo Meyer 4425 SG F MK U8
Kalle Stahlbock 6484 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Max Bl 594 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Sean Drengenberg 1289 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Ingrid Zitscher 10142 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Theo Noack 4791 Muhliusschule MK U8
Noah Julian Witte 7489 MK U8
Max Bandholz 258 MK U8
Mia Carlotta Stange 9795 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Salomon Libuda 8964 MK U8
Arwen Kassandra Tamm 9877 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Christian-Phillip Fiedler 8216 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Finja Niemann 4763 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Max Albrecht 7732 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mia Helth 2453 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Carl Schafmayer 5750 MK U8
Emmi Karla Hahn 2240 WK U8
Linn Bl 7891 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Lotta B 7914 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Alyssa Zitzow 10143 TSV Klausdorf WK U8
Muhammet Huseyini 8582 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Ida Ruske 5629 WK U8
Jette Schnoor 5981 WK U8
Pitt Vollbehr 7100 MK U8
Emma Vokuhl 7090 WK U8
Thilda Wohlert 7514 WK U8
Blomma Reimer 9441 WK U8
Emil Braun 767 MK U8
Anja Pialek 5062 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Moritz Charchulla 8050 MK U8
Paul Wingert 10090 MK U8
Tom Jaehnike 8598 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lasiru Sithun Nissanka 4778 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Lisa Wier 7399 WK U8
Bente Reyer 5395 WK U8
Hannah Kr 3605 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Anna Wessig 7342 WK U8
Moritz Margraf 9065 MK U8
Mahdi Darwisch 8094 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Lennart Schaller 9551 MK U8
Leticia Wiczynski 10060 Christliche Schule Kiel WK U8
Felix Wagner 9994 MK U8
Emilia Quotadamo 9386 WK U8
Maya Cathlin Beissel 408 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Femke Willert 7438 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Milo Dyrmose 1346 Muhliusschule MK U8
Momme Thomsen 6881 Muhliusschule MK U8
Konstantin Becker 7817 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Louis Beth 10219 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Gretje Peters 4988 WK U8
L Arp 155 MK U8
Thorben Strecker 6663 Kieler Strand unterwegs MK U8
Iven Wendler 7317 MK U8
Simon Sch 5732 MK U8
Aron Sternal 6597 MK U8
Lasse Brixle 811 MK U8
Thore Arndt 151 KTB MK U8
Jonna Olivia M 4602 WK U8
Mika Rabe 5225 MK U8
Noah Alexander Macquarrie 4133 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Carlotta Lehmann 3853 WK U8
Emil Garbrecht 1812 MK U8
Mika Schm 3361 MK U8
Selma Andresen 7746 WK U8
Hannes Gehricke 1845 MK U8
Rasmus Hartmann 2346 Suchsdorfer Rennm MK U8
Jonne Howe 8569 MK U8
Mo Hartmann 2345 WK U8
Lowis Haldor Schlitte 9590 MK U8
Richard Engfer 1466 MK U8
Jule Feeser 1555 WK U8
Jakob Reinsch 5362 MK U8
Michel Goldstein 1987 MK U8
Paul Krieger 3568 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Ben Brekau 792 MK U8
Nele Dalisda 1104 WK U8
Tjark Bohrer 677 MK U8
Jonas Goele 1962 MK U8
Caspar Paul Ferdinand Mundhenke 4650 MK U8
Leni Maria Dietrich 1208 WK U8
Stine Luisa Freches 1693 WK U8
Johann Lange 3781 MK U8
Jona Tjorben Niemann 4764 MK U8
Oskar Garbrecht 1815 MK U8
Leon Kasper 3135 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Milan Donath 3606 MK U8
Bjarne Storbj Dirszowski 8132 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Maylin Pilz 5083 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Hannah Arpe 159 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Henriette Schneider 5950 WK U8
Jonas Tolk 6927 MTV D MK U8
Rasmus Gr 2117 Suchsdorfer Rennm MK U8
Paul Ruske 5630 MK U8
Lea Glindemann 1934 WK U8
Piet Siewertsen 9736 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Rasmus Br 822 Suchsdorfer Rennm MK U8
Inga Schwab 9690 WK U8
Carl Maximilian Martens 4239 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Zeynep Sendy 9712 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Emma Jordt 2987 WK U8
Kara Diedrichsen 1193 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Luise Bertow 471 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Frieda Jargstorff 2894 WK U8
Mark Leon Gretzbach 2047 MK U8
Lucian Schmehling 6282 WK U8
Fiete Plath 9179 MK U8
Bahar Ilbas 8588 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Paula Zerbst 7652 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Johanna Klyk 3310 WK U8
Fiete Kampovsky 3096 MK U8
Leonard Klusmann 8763 MK U8
Eddie Janz 8616 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Pauline G 2154 WK U8
Erik Babetzki 7772 MK U8
Johanna Sch 5727 WK U8
Carlotta Felipa Beckmann 7824 WK U8
Jule Strasser 6652 WK U8
Emilia Raitschew 5253 MTV D WK U8
Pia Maria Oldenburg 9257 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Simon Thelen 6821 MK U8
Matti K 8670 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lars Strasser 6653 MK U8
Linus Wussow 7586 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Stian Magnus K 3661 MK U8
Nils Strasser 6654 MK U8
Marie Engel 1456 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Bennett Blott 603 MK U8
Kuno Lopez 4028 MK U8
Ole Jannik Rusch 5624 MK U8
Ben Henrik Vorbeck 9984 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jonte Meyer 4412 MK U8
Ben Christopher Buchebner 7998 MTV D MK U8
Charlotte Schnack 9619 WK U8
Jette D 1238 WK U8
Max Menker 9111 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Arthur Michak 4441 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Frieda Meyer 4406 SG F WK U8
Tamy Saphire Detlefsen 1173 KOPPERSCHMIDT MINIS WK U8
Helena Charchulla 999 WK U8
Marla Berndt 458 WK U8
Vanessa Ziebell 7658 WK U8
Finn Flemming Vogel 7073 MK U8
Anike Stuerzt 6700 WK U8
Greta Louisa Riecken 5427 WK U8
Emma Thomsen 9902 WK U8
Mathis R 5481 MK U8
Nika Malucha 4189 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Luca Marie Rogge 9485 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Liv Ingwersen 410 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lotta Luverdos 9034 WK U8
Luis Greve 2055 MK U8
Mia Hankel 8416 WK U8
Thorben Hein 2406 MK U8
Freya Laasch 3741 WK U8
Ida Koch 3356 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mila Rehse 5336 WK U8
Maarten Fraune 1690 MK U8
Tahira Salkic 5666 WK U8
Sophie von D 9973 WK U8
Robin Gibhardt 8295 MK U8
Miriam Otto-Morris 4884 WK U8
Fridolin von Reumont 9981 MK U8
Noe Lacheta 8900 MK U8
Jesper Vogt 7081 MK U8
Runa Meyer 4422 WK U8
Ufuk Dennis Horlu 2744 MK U8
Lilly Schneede 5935 WK U8
Leni Winderlich 10087 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Maximilian Poppe 9361 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Jakob H 2220 MK U8
Juri Steden 6520 MK U8
Hannu Struck 6680 MK U8
Felix Weismann 7289 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Linus Leisten 3878 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Greta Kath 3143 WK U8
Mina Haberl 8385 WK U8
Henrik M 4601 MK U8
Nele Kanzow 9872 Muhliusschule WK U8
Kenan Roese 5498 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Ole Wilde 7415 MK U8
Liv Roloff 9499 WK U8
Johanna Hohn 2690 WK U8
Jarle Hurtig 2793 MK U8
Emilia Pansa 9287 WK U8
Lily Basenau 7803 WK U8
Luna Benn 422 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Luisa Kanzuw 5663 Turbine Malmsteh WK U8
Rohat Tas 9879 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Linus Wacker 7174 MK U8
Lars Habersaat 2202 MK U8
Lewe Frenzel 8239 MK U8
Berrin Elcin 1447 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Maja M 4588 WK U8
Ida Rehder 5321 WK U8
Filipa Rossius 5562 WK U8
Nilo Schneider 5957 MTV D MK U8
Lotta Henning 2478 WK U8
Martha Lippross 3984 WK U8
Gustav Rossius 5563 MK U8
Koray Aras 7757 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Mathilda Prange 9366 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Freya Helth 8489 WK U8
Max Ecksmann 1367 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Luise M 4638 WK U8
Moritz Brey 806 MK U8
Ben Kunstein 3720 Feliceontour MK U8
Noel Klingst 8751 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Leo Moser 9167 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Finda Kamano 3084 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hannah Mallach 9048 WK U8
Tim Feine 1566 KV-Kiel MK U8
Maximilian Hoffmann 2663 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lukas Martin K 8794 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Magdalena Wiemker 10068 WK U8
Mira Oeffner 4826 WK U8
Mila Walsdorf 7207 SPVG Eidertal Molfsee WK U8
Tom Sander 5683 MK U8
Laurin Meder 4312 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Greta Wekesser 7306 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Jara Elisa Fritsch 1752 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Tim Jonas Biermann 515 WK U8
Frederik Sievers 6363 MK U8
Rumejsa Shala 9718 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Benna Marx 4255 WK U8
Paul Hornberg 2747 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Antonia Fr 1762 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Helene Bergmann 7860 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Lua G 1971 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Emma Hye 2800 WK U8
Oskar Mihajlovic 9132 MK U8
Smilla Wellner 7310 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Isabell Hasselmann 8454 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Miko M 4521 MK U8
Leonita Ukshini 9943 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Matteo Perrette 4977 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Emma Lee Bednarek 372 WK U8
Bennet Eisentr 1435 Suchsdorfer Rennm MK U8
Helene Gravert 2034 WK U8
Jonas Ahrens 53 MK U8
Milla Lia Kutscher 3735 WK U8
Enya Kayli Mikutta 4461 WK U8
Michel Schl 5850 MK U8
Luca Brose 7987 WK U8
Jonte Domnauer 1259 Niemannsland MK U8
Lotta Scholz-Stammer 6030 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Aaron Radke 9394 Kita Regenbogen Gettorf MK U8
Paul Elia Dietrich 1209 MK U8
Renata Lewandowski 3925 WK U8
Lara Aime Vollmer 7103 WK U8
Lorin Demir 8109 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Liam Lehmann 8939 MK U8
Frida Laser 3815 WK U8
Lea Sofie Neuenfeldt 9202 WK U8
Lara-Joline Voss 9987 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Ida Schneede 5933 WK U8
Ben Schwartz 6213 MK U8
Sarina Schwartz 6216 WK U8
Tula Schneede 5937 WK U8
Anna Greve 2048 WK U8
Luise Na 4679 WK U8
Bodil Bromberger 7984 WK U8
Laura Kampe 3090 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Henry Ostoff 4873 MK U8
Nele Petersen 5026 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Jonas Alexander Rosin 5559 MK U8
Lukas Borst 7948 MK U8
Lenja Siegert 6344 WK U8
Carlotta Wekesser 7305 WK U8
Maj Marckwerdt 1576 WK U8
Thies K 3398 MK U8
Katharina Gansler 1810 WK U8
Clara Christen 1017 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Mette Muus 9190 WK U8
Amelia Baines 228 WK U8
Nele Esrom 1494 WK U8
Sarah Rauchfu 5287 WK U8
Sophia Elif Eris 8196 WK U8
Luk Herzbruch 2535 MK U8
Lonne Fedder 1544 WK U8
Ruth Elisabeth Klausch 3263 WK U8
Klara Peetz 4955 WK U8
Desiree-Fabienne Kraft 3503 Hermann-Ehlers-Schule WK U8
Eric-Maximilian Kraft 3504 Preetzer TSV MK U8
Maximilian Schrank 6053 MK U8
Jette Herber 8499 SV Rot-Weiss-Werben WK U8
Rosa Schulte 6143 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Sophie Tiedemann 9911 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Catrina Seekamp 6259 MTV D WK U8
Nora Iversen 2828 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Mia Lehmann 3859 MTV D WK U8
Julie K 3673 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Dijan Yilmaz 7602 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Lise M 4612 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Teresa-Christin Schnoor 9628 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Johanna Hoffmann 8551 WK U8
Steffen Christian Jans 8612 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Lucie Thiede 6825 WK U8
Nao Helene Bergmann 7862 Flinke Sohlen WK U8
Pepe K 3375 MK U8
Lilly Lange 8918 WK U8
Joris Landsberg 3769 MK U8
Bennet Sch 5739 MK U8
Alex Kuiss 3702 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Kaere Duberg 8153 WK U8
Leonie Thomsen 6880 WK U8
David Klimek 8747 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Sofie-Katerina Pracht 9363 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Nike Jonna Zander 7629 WK U8
Justus Pelz 4965 MK U8
Marie Szelagowski 6740 WK U8
Melissa Demirbas 8111 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Klaas Jacobsen 2836 MK U8
Marten Jacobsen 2840 MK U8
Emil Lantofsky 3805 MK U8
Viktor Winkelmann 7464 MK U8
Lucy Margraf 9064 WK U8
J K 3406 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Hanna Bluhm 7906 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Nikos Beckmann 7830 MK U8
Niels Tinnemeier 9918 MK U8
Levke Michalski 8125 WK U8
Janne Sieburg 9722 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Finn Malte Wellbrock 7308 MK U8
Neele Wulff 7575 WK U8
Nele Sch 9632 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Julie Ehlers 1396 WK U8
Stine Linnea Kinzig 8725 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Alma Pauline Egberts 8166 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Sophia Bekish 10817 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Liart Sell 6294 MK U8
Marielle Ahrens 7723 WK U8
Frieda Masetzek 4263 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Clara v. Matthiessen 7022 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mia Domaszewicz 1253 WK U8
Lisbeth M 4611 WK U8
Milla Sindt 6377 WK U8
Halin Buske 953 Reventlouschule Kiel MK U8
Lene Schneemann 9620 Goethe-Grundschule Kiel WK U8
Anuuk Christiansen 1022 WK U8
Elsa Rinne 5454 WK U8
Felix W 7560 MK U8
Jette Nagel 9192 WK U8
Katharina Schwarze 6236 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Milla Meier 4337 WK U8
Jonah Morawietz 4561 MK U8
Philip Erhard 8195 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Arjen Frederik van der Wulp 7034 MK U8
Jakob Chinnow 1008 MK U8
Ida Chinnow 1007 WK U8
Nina Jeswein 2950 WK U8
Lene Mattfeld 9080 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Amelie Wetzig 8860 WK U8
Luise Wolter 10116 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Smilla Sendker 9711 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Bo Johann Schuldt 9663 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Benjamin Wetzig 7367 MK U8
Sukeyna Al Mousawy 61 WK U8
Artjom Ulrich 9944 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Jette Spenner 9769 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Piet Grahl 2025 MK U8
Bela Alpers 7737 AWO Kinderhaus J MK U8
Sina Huber 2760 WK U8
Leah Fritz 1755 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Marie Stender 6592 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Hauke Deinert 8104 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lars Marien 4215 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Iklim Su G 2142 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Arne Marien 4214 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Rosa Pfeiffer 5054 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Ragna Eymess 1509 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mia Luise Schiedel 5803 WK U8
Max Haberkorn 2200 MK U8
Lea Richter 5405 LG KVG Die Stra WK U8
Emil Lohmann 4014 Suchsdorfer Rennm MK U8
Emma Zoike 7698 Suchsdorfer Rennm WK U8
Anton Pohl 5133 Suchsdorfer Rennm MK U8
Elsa Enquay 1470 Reventlouschule Kiel WK U8
Luisa Schumilowski 9687 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Isabella Bandau 256 Suchsdorfer Rennm WK U8
Jespe T 6754 MK U8
Smilla Morawietz 9162 MK U8
Jonte Petersen 5011 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Finn Lukas Redecker 9425 Claus-Rixen-Schule MK U8
Magnus Wessig 7343 MK U8
Mia Bruhn 852 LittleJedi WK U8
Hannah Kopitzke 3464 WK U8
Filip Luca Biesel 7882 MK U8
Lea Fabienne Wanke 10012 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Johanna Heinz 8479 Claus-Rixen-Schule WK U8
Henri Busch 942 Team Bu MK U8
Marit Kibbel 3208 WK U8
Frido Stricker 6668 LG Albatros Kiel MK U8
Eleonore Blomma Thieme 6837 WK U8
Mieke Biedermann 507 WK U8
Frieda B 641 WK U8
Tabita Reimers 9444 WK U8
Frieda Jacobsen 8596 WK U8
Can Sch 9629 MK U8
Willem Meffert 4321 DRK-Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Nele Petersson 9322 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Rosa Lippross 3985 WK U8
Jesse Brink 7979 MK U8
Freyja Angela Altefeld 7739 AWO Kinderhaus J WK U8
Lieselotte Prange 9365 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel WK U8
Siri Vanhauer 7046 WK U8
Liz Blaas 554 Muhliusschule WK U8
Joshua Plazura 5109 MK U8
Hanna Gohlke 1980 WK U8

zurück zur Übersicht