Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2015

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Frederick Ngeny 10 01:02:45h 01:02:46h M (1)
2. Abraham Yano 9 01:03:28h 01:03:29h M (2)
3. Hillary Maiyo 6 01:03:30h 01:03:31h M (3)
4. Elisha Rotich 5 01:04:16h 01:04:17h M (4)
5. Patrick Kimeli 13 USC Heidelberg 01:04:30h 01:04:30h M (5)
6. Mitku Tulu 1 01:06:12h 01:06:13h M (6)
7. Margaret Muringi 11 01:13:13h 01:13:15h W (1)
8. Birhanu Eredo 12 01:13:40h 01:13:40h M (7)
9. Claudius Michalak 2974 Zippel's L 01:13:47h 01:13:48h M30 (1)
10. Michael Wittig 8306 KIELS City Fitness 01:15:11h 01:15:12h M50 (1)
11. Addisalem Demeke 3 01:15:21h 01:15:22h W (2)
12. Prisca Kiprono 8 01:17:26h 01:17:27h W30 (1)
13. Henning Li 12488 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:17:58h 01:17:59h M40 (1)
14. Charity Kiprop 7 01:19:09h 01:19:10h W (3)
15. Jan Arnold 176 LG Neum 01:19:13h 01:19:14h M45 (1)
16. Benjamin Winkler 8270 CAU350 01:20:00h 01:20:01h M30 (2)
17. Christian Hoffmann 2956 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:20:12h 01:20:14h M45 (2)
18. Christopher Spiegel 12603 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:20:25h 01:20:26h M (8)
19. Christopher G 8954 01:20:50h 01:20:51h M30 (3)
20. Kai Jungjohann 3351 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:21:19h 01:21:24h M45 (3)
21. Philipp Grotrian 12393 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:21:30h 01:21:31h M (9)
22. Andreas Breitsprecher 8713 Remondis 01:21:47h 01:21:47h M35 (1)
23. Carsten Giese-Menge 2380 KIELS City Fitness 01:22:07h 01:22:09h M35 (2)
24. Jens M 12519 01:23:10h 01:23:13h M35 (3)
25. Thomas Witt 8298 S1 Kiel 01:23:24h 01:23:27h M35 (4)
26. Hana Abo 4 01:23:33h 01:23:34h W (4)
27. Nils Teifke 7522 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy II 01:23:41h 01:23:42h M35 (5)
28. Michael Stoll 7356 Borener SV 01:23:43h 01:23:46h M50 (2)
29. Tobias Nowigk 12530 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:23:44h 01:23:46h M (10)
30. Karen Paysen 12537 TSV Langenhorn 01:23:54h 01:23:54h W40 (1)
31. Jens L 9473 01:24:02h 01:24:05h M35 (6)
32. Udo Nass 5127 LG Neum 01:24:14h 01:24:15h M55 (1)
33. Max Dregelies 1461 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:24:19h 01:24:21h M (11)
34. Johannes Rosentraeger 6163 UKSH Innere ... l 01:24:29h 01:24:31h M30 (4)
35. Rafael Siems 7047 01:24:30h 01:24:37h M30 (5)
36. Jannes Klee 12450 CAU350 01:24:33h 01:24:36h M (12)
37. Matthias Schneider 6639 01:24:39h 01:24:41h M45 (4)
38. Tobias Frahm 12377 Schauwellensittiche-Frahm 01:24:42h 01:24:43h M (13)
39. Niels Schnoor 6660 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:24:52h 01:24:55h M35 (7)
40. Lars Mueller 5051 LG Neum 01:25:27h 01:25:29h M45 (5)
41. Maren Ernst 349 TSV Bargteheide 01:25:48h 01:25:49h W30 (2)
42. Dierk Willrodt 8254 01:26:01h 01:26:04h M45 (6)
43. Sledziona Tomasz 10102 HaGe Nord 01:26:20h 01:26:29h M30 (6)
44. Uwe Meyer 4863 01:27:01h 01:27:05h M55 (2)
45. Karsten Lentzsch 4324 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:27:08h 01:27:11h M45 (7)
46. Christian Ewert 1688 Kenias letzte Reserve 01:27:17h 01:27:21h M (14)
47. Ronny Fehler 1741 arerskrue 01:27:41h 01:27:56h M30 (7)
48. Bj Siemsen 7049 S1 Kiel 01:27:43h 01:27:46h M40 (2)
49. Jan Dohren 1419 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy II 01:27:56h 01:27:58h M30 (8)
50. Marc Radeleff 5785 Eckernf 01:28:02h 01:28:04h MJ U20 (1)
51. Klaus Matthiessen 4735 L 01:28:10h 01:29:05h M45 (8)
52. Simon Dierkes 1367 CAU350 01:28:19h 01:28:26h M30 (9)
53. Martin Zahn 10277 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:28:22h 01:29:29h M40 (3)
54. Holger Schramm 6711 Team Warnau 01:28:31h 01:28:32h M50 (3)
55. J Eichmann 1594 USC Kiel 01:28:44h 01:28:46h M30 (10)
56. Thomas Schubert 6774 01:28:52h 01:28:54h M50 (4)
57. Oliver Schm 12584 SG F 01:28:58h 01:29:00h M35 (8)
58. Christoph K 3785 ppi Media 01:29:00h 01:29:04h M50 (5)
59. Tjark Schaadt 6332 CAU350 01:29:06h 01:29:14h M (15)
60. Stefan Haubrock 2639 TG Ravensberg 01:29:12h 01:29:16h M30 (11)
61. Daniel Hakert 2483 Finish Liners 01:29:14h 01:29:41h M35 (9)
62. Conner Trompf 7484 LG Eider Sport Rendsburg 01:29:17h 01:29:29h M (16)
63. Rolf Brandt 849 01:29:21h 01:29:24h M45 (9)
64. Christian Geiger 2077 01:29:22h 01:29:35h M30 (12)
65. Sebastian Klausch 3594 01:29:25h 01:29:36h M35 (10)
66. Michael Hinz 2894 FC Deutsche Post 01:29:28h 01:29:30h M45 (10)
67. Ole Neumann 12527 S1 Kiel 01:29:29h 01:29:33h M (17)
68. Niklas Schaadt 6331 01:29:38h 01:29:45h M (18)
69. Verena Becker 12305 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:29:50h 01:29:50h W35 (1)
70. Ralf Mauke 4751 01:29:54h 01:31:06h M35 (11)
71. Michael Kr 4012 LG Eider Sport Rendsburg 01:30:09h 01:30:20h M45 (11)
72. Marc Andre Beyer 556 Raytheon Ansch 01:30:10h 01:30:53h M35 (12)
73. Ronny Wegener 12639 USC Kiel 01:30:11h 01:30:41h M40 (4)
74. Leif Messerschmidt 9546 TriVelos Flensburg 01:30:11h 01:30:43h M35 (13)
75. Jannes K 3744 knk Business Software AG 01:30:20h 01:30:29h M (19)
76. Jens Fiehmann 1790 01:30:24h 01:30:28h M40 (5)
77. Ronald Meier 4789 01:30:35h 01:30:37h M40 (6)
78. Tim Steiert 7275 CAU350 01:30:43h 01:30:50h M (20)
79. Butz M 4929 01:30:59h 01:31:29h M (21)
80. Christoph Hussmann 3110 Hussmann Profilrollen Fr 01:31:02h 01:31:07h M40 (7)
81. Thilo Str 7375 01:31:09h 01:31:13h M40 (8)
82. Dirk Wulff 8391 SV S 01:31:16h 01:31:19h M65 (1)
83. Bj Dieball 1343 01:31:36h 01:31:40h M40 (9)
84. Jan Hendrik Schmidt 6565 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:31:40h 01:31:44h M (22)
85. Mathias Kadow-Leder 3376 01:31:46h 01:32:06h M35 (14)
86. Christian Hopf 3025 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:31:54h 01:31:59h M (23)
87. Phillip Wood 8361 SG HSH Nordbank 01:31:58h 01:32:31h M40 (10)
88. Rene von der Wehl 7877 01:32:19h 01:32:30h M40 (11)
89. Thorben Petersen 9704 01:32:20h 01:32:24h M (24)
90. Holger Matzen 4746 01:32:20h 01:32:28h M50 (6)
91. Marcus Schr 6756 01:32:23h 01:33:22h M35 (15)
92. Gunnar Kardel 3442 01:32:24h 01:34:26h M30 (13)
93. Michael Pooch 5679 01:32:24h 01:32:33h M (25)
94. Peter Schaefer 6371 Dick & Durstig 01:32:25h 01:32:33h M40 (12)
95. Nico Einfeldt 1600 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:32:32h 01:32:36h M (26)
96. Stefan Rau 5854 SSV Bredenbek 01:32:32h 01:32:40h M50 (7)
97. Ingo Reese 12558 01:32:48h 01:33:28h M30 (14)
98. Manuel Banck 12298 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:32:50h 01:32:57h M30 (15)
99. Dirk Jalas 3193 01:32:57h 01:33:14h M55 (3)
100. Sabrina Jungjohann 3352 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:32:58h 01:33:03h W45 (1)
101. Lorenzo Cozza 8777 :-)) 01:32:59h 01:33:09h M (27)
102. Holger Peters 5494 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:33:26h 01:33:33h M50 (8)
103. Sven Martinsen 4715 01:33:39h 01:33:44h M30 (16)
104. Christof Wegert 8031 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:33:45h 01:33:49h M45 (12)
105. Jesko Meyer 9549 Meerl 01:33:51h 01:34:20h M45 (13)
106. Christoph Stengel 7320 SKICLUB PASEWALK 01:33:54h 01:34:03h M35 (16)
107. Sebastian Zarnekow 8460 01:33:55h 01:34:31h M30 (17)
108. Matthias Albrechtsen 93 01:34:00h 01:34:03h M40 (13)
109. Erik Hawelky 2655 01:34:00h 01:34:51h M (28)
110. Marcus Rathjen 9778 Remondis 01:34:01h 01:34:15h M40 (14)
111. Oliver Just 3366 01:34:03h 01:34:13h M40 (15)
112. Andreas Kirchmann 3564 01:34:15h 01:34:39h M50 (9)
113. Erik Klein 9255 01:34:16h 01:34:46h M35 (17)
114. Guido Drissen 1475 01:34:21h 01:34:46h M40 (16)
115. Mark Woelke 8316 01:34:29h 01:34:31h M30 (18)
116. Marcus Zunke 8527 01:34:30h 01:36:07h M30 (19)
117. Rainer Bischoff 607 SG HSH Nordbank 01:34:32h 01:35:11h M45 (14)
118. Birger S 7109 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:34:37h 01:34:37h M30 (20)
119. Andreas Karl 9214 S1 Kiel 01:34:39h 01:34:42h M30 (21)
120. Heinz Fausten 1725 Caterpillar 01:34:41h 01:36:03h M50 (10)
121. Daniel Kiewitz 3539 01:34:42h 01:35:00h M30 (22)
122. Bernd Lorenzen 9460 Borener SV 01:34:48h 01:34:53h M50 (11)
123. Hilmar Boguhn 12319 Borener SV 01:34:54h 01:34:59h M60 (1)
124. Bernd Carlsburg 1088 01:34:59h 01:35:17h M55 (4)
125. Hauke Lammers 9388 01:35:00h 01:35:53h M30 (23)
126. Artjom Krichewskij 12464 CAU350 01:35:01h 01:35:44h M (29)
127. Tino Kern 3505 KIELS City Fitness 01:35:01h 01:35:15h M (30)
128. Hannes L 4528 01:35:11h 01:35:18h M (31)
129. Moritz Mie 4884 01:35:12h 01:35:30h M35 (18)
130. Olli Guillon 12401 Roter Stern Flensburg 01:35:19h 01:35:59h M30 (24)
131. Marc T 7481 01:35:19h 01:35:32h M30 (25)
132. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 12635 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy II 01:35:23h 01:35:47h M35 (19)
133. Fabian Simon 7074 01:35:28h 01:35:45h MJ U20 (2)
134. Leon Sch 6679 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:35:31h 01:35:33h MJ U20 (3)
135. Lutz D 1406 01:35:33h 01:35:41h M40 (17)
136. Fred Stahl 7201 LG Neum 01:35:33h 01:35:39h M60 (2)
137. J Radde 12551 SG F 01:35:34h 01:35:37h M45 (15)
138. Andreas Krause 3927 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:35:35h 01:35:44h M50 (12)
139. Marc Clausen 1164 01:35:36h 01:35:48h M40 (18)
140. Peter Missfeldt 9563 Sauer Compressors 01:35:39h 01:36:24h M30 (26)
141. Tino Plumeyer 5652 ETV-Kanu-Kiel 01:35:41h 01:35:58h M30 (27)
142. Peer Freitag 1920 CAU350 01:35:44h 01:35:46h M30 (28)
143. Volker Ehlers 1572 01:35:45h 01:36:28h M45 (16)
144. Florian Sieck 7025 01:35:47h 01:36:04h M (32)
145. Wolfgang Humm 3098 TSV Schleswig 01:35:47h 01:35:54h M55 (5)
146. Lukas Kr 4007 01:35:48h 01:37:10h M (33)
147. Peter Weise 8066 CAU350 01:35:48h 01:36:01h M35 (20)
148. Christoph Giez 2132 01:35:49h 01:36:22h M (34)
149. Tomas Koudelka 3879 CAU350 01:35:56h 01:36:25h M30 (29)
150. Ulrich Dieckmann 8819 Sauer Compressors 01:35:59h 01:36:14h M55 (6)
151. Gunnar K 3379 01:35:59h 01:36:15h M (35)
152. Roger Sonnemann 7131 01:36:01h 01:36:20h M55 (7)
153. Jens Noak 5261 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:36:02h 01:36:09h M40 (19)
154. Marvin Riebe 6014 SG HSH Nordbank 01:36:08h 01:36:19h M (36)
155. Dieter Schl 6528 Dataport Laufteam 01:36:11h 01:36:16h M55 (8)
156. Detlef Schmiedlein 6601 CAU350 01:36:16h 01:36:42h M45 (17)
157. Patrick Piller 5608 01:36:16h 01:36:39h M (37)
158. S Skarbs 199 KIELS City Fitness 01:36:16h 01:36:25h M45 (18)
159. Ulrich Thessmann 7556 SG DESIGNA 01:36:17h 01:36:22h M30 (30)
160. Jan Eggers 1556 01:36:24h 01:36:34h M (38)
161. David Lies 4373 Holstein Kiel 01:36:29h 01:36:53h M (39)
162. Henning Loth 4488 L 01:36:30h 01:37:04h M40 (20)
163. Bj Neumann 12524 LG Albatros Kiel 01:36:35h 01:36:46h M45 (19)
164. Eike Hentschel 2786 CAU350 01:36:35h 01:36:45h M45 (20)
165. Lars Fischer 12374 01:36:37h 01:37:12h M40 (21)
166. Moritz Haaf 2406 01:36:42h 01:37:21h M30 (31)
167. Andreas Matthies 4732 LC T 01:36:50h 01:37:18h M45 (21)
168. Andreas Jacobsen 3156 01:36:51h 01:37:00h M45 (22)
169. Marcel Jagenow 3186 01:36:53h 01:36:58h M35 (21)
170. Florian Richter 12561 01:36:57h 01:39:07h M (40)
171. David Stock 7343 Borener SV 01:36:58h 01:36:59h M40 (22)
172. Frank Schnoor 6652 SG Athletico B 01:37:06h 01:37:19h M50 (13)
173. Stephan Sievers 12601 01:37:07h 01:37:21h M45 (23)
174. J M 4936 Caterpillar 01:37:14h 01:38:37h M45 (24)
175. Sebastian M 4956 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:37:15h 01:37:21h M30 (32)
176. Berndt Neumann 5173 Gettorfer TV 01:37:15h 01:37:22h M50 (14)
177. Liv Eickenrodt 1597 CAU350 01:37:22h 01:38:05h W (5)
178. Marcus Gruber 12395 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:37:23h 01:37:33h M45 (25)
179. J Engel 1624 01:37:27h 01:38:24h M45 (26)
180. Lorenz Knaak 3663 01:37:28h 01:38:32h M (41)
181. Anne Podlech 5653 01:37:30h 01:37:47h W35 (2)
182. Jan Timmler 12626 Gettorfer TV 01:37:30h 01:37:37h M35 (22)
183. Sebastian B 731 Spiridon Frankfurt 01:37:33h 01:38:25h M35 (23)
184. Karen F 1704 01:37:35h 01:37:49h W40 (2)
185. Thomas R 5795 Preetzer TSV 01:37:41h 01:37:55h M55 (9)
186. Florian Peters 5493 Akademischer Ruderverein Kiel 01:37:41h 01:38:30h M (42)
187. Bj Mindt 7222 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:43h 01:38:29h M40 (23)
188. Ralph Sassen 6310 01:37:45h 01:38:19h M50 (15)
189. Sven Bilinger 590 Slesvig IF 01:37:48h 01:38:49h M40 (24)
190. Michael Volquardsen 7865 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:37:52h 01:37:55h M50 (16)
191. Virgo Ratjen 5851 01:37:53h 01:39:01h M40 (25)
192. Nico Alexander Gaida 2018 Walter Scheers Erben 01:37:53h 01:38:55h M (43)
193. Ulf Bruchmann 934 01:37:53h 01:38:55h M (44)
194. Maximilian Re 5971 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy II 01:37:54h 01:37:56h M30 (33)
195. Marcus Baur 368 S1 Kiel 01:38:03h 01:38:55h M40 (26)
196. Erik Fleischer 1851 01:38:07h 01:38:45h M (45)
197. Holger H 2457 01:38:10h 01:38:37h M40 (27)
198. Stefan Mehrens 4777 CAU350 01:38:17h 01:39:01h M (46)
199. Detmar Kofent 3802 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:38:19h 01:38:37h M40 (28)
200. Christian Sch 6678 A-Team 01:38:19h 01:38:35h M30 (34)
201. Stefan Bichow 12312 01:38:20h 01:38:35h M30 (35)
202. Fabian M 5024 01:38:25h 01:38:51h M (47)
203. Daniel G 2364 01:38:32h 01:38:46h M40 (29)
204. Dietmar Feddern 1736 Ingenieurteam Trebes 01:38:40h 01:38:48h M60 (3)
205. Andreas Malletschek 4621 01:38:46h 01:38:46h M30 (36)
206. Martin M 4954 KIELS City Fitness 01:38:51h 01:38:56h M45 (27)
207. Anton Kosyakov 3873 itemis 01:38:53h 01:39:29h M (48)
208. Philipp K 3748 01:38:53h 01:40:58h M30 (37)
209. Kay Pytlik 5759 01:38:56h 01:40:38h M50 (17)
210. Ulf Kiesbye 3533 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:38:57h 01:39:18h M45 (28)
211. Bast Bj 619 01:39:01h 01:39:27h M (49)
212. Dennis Papesch 5419 CAU350 01:39:06h 01:39:32h M (50)
213. Sabrina Grun 2350 TSV Sch 01:39:07h 01:39:19h W30 (3)
214. Nick Pr 5738 01:39:08h 01:39:21h M (51)
215. Timm Derke 1313 01:39:12h 01:39:15h M45 (29)
216. Annika Bentzin 470 01:39:12h 01:39:55h W (6)
217. J Pauly 5446 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:39:16h 01:39:23h M45 (30)
218. Sebastian Elvers 1619 01:39:18h 01:39:45h M (52)
219. Jan Neumann 12526 ASV Kiel 01:39:25h 01:40:28h M35 (24)
220. Malte K 3749 01:39:27h 01:41:03h M30 (38)
221. Benjamin Raschke 5826 CAU350 01:39:28h 01:40:37h M30 (39)
222. Thomas Lorenzen 4486 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:39:31h 01:40:00h M30 (40)
223. Raitschin Raitschew 5814 TriStars Felm 01:39:39h 01:40:31h M30 (41)
224. Yannick Rudolph 12571 01:39:45h 01:40:39h M30 (42)
225. Nicolai Lindemeier 12484 01:39:52h 01:40:40h M30 (43)
226. Ommo Brant 12329 01:39:52h 01:41:02h M35 (25)
227. Ronny B 712 01:39:53h 01:40:01h M35 (26)
228. Hans-Joachim Kraus 3925 01:39:53h 01:39:59h M50 (18)
229. Florian Kirchschlager 3565 CAU350 01:39:56h 01:39:59h M30 (44)
230. Uwe Stasiak 7234 01:40:00h 01:40:27h M50 (19)
231. Ole Herrmann 2813 01:40:02h 01:40:32h M35 (27)
232. Hanjo Rathje 5840 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:40:06h 01:40:53h M60 (4)
233. Frank M 4944 01:40:09h 01:40:35h M50 (20)
234. Mario Buder 8737 01:40:12h 01:40:49h M35 (28)
235. Mark Brunkahl 8729 01:40:13h 01:41:24h M40 (30)
236. Florian Wulf 10265 01:40:15h 01:40:20h M (53)
237. Matthias Rei 12554 Tri Team Neum 01:40:15h 01:40:39h M30 (45)
238. Frank Dopcke 1446 TSV Bordesholm 01:40:19h 01:40:39h M45 (31)
239. Rudi Bogaerts 8685 01:40:21h 01:40:41h M45 (32)
240. Christoph Brune 961 01:40:22h 01:41:45h M (54)
241. Jens Keen 3477 TuS Bargstedt / TEA 01:40:23h 01:41:46h M45 (33)
242. Steffen Rix 6058 01:40:24h 01:40:29h M30 (46)
243. Unnolf Harder 2582 01:40:24h 01:41:18h M45 (34)
244. Hans-Joachim Pagel 5396 OsdorferSV 01:40:24h 01:40:57h M45 (35)
245. Ernst Albrecht 87 01:40:28h 01:41:22h M30 (47)
246. Timo Constantin Gaida 2019 01:40:28h 01:41:29h M (55)
247. Lars Ehrich 1581 01:40:29h 01:40:44h M40 (31)
248. Norman Schirm 6488 01:40:32h 01:41:44h M40 (32)
249. Gilbert Hensgen 9078 01:40:33h 01:40:41h M40 (33)
250. J Breede 875 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:36h 01:40:40h M40 (34)
251. Klaus Ziemann 8489 P 01:40:36h 01:41:24h M60 (5)
252. Leif Kr 12774 Kuhle Wampe 01:40:40h 01:41:43h M45 (36)
253. Simone Priebe 5718 SV Fortuna B 01:40:42h 01:41:06h W35 (3)
254. Michael Madsen 4587 01:40:42h 01:40:57h M40 (35)
255. Marc Lembke 4302 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:43h 01:40:45h M40 (36)
256. Thomas Stampa 7214 01:40:44h 01:40:52h M55 (10)
257. Mor Eliyahu 1614 01:40:44h 01:41:34h M30 (48)
258. Veit Pflugradt 5579 01:40:45h 01:41:30h M (56)
259. Malte Wagner 7956 CAU350 01:40:55h 01:41:00h M (57)
260. Sven Leder 4263 01:40:59h 01:41:24h M45 (37)
261. Bernd M 4938 Gettorf TV 01:41:00h 01:41:32h M45 (38)
262. Arne Frank 8909 01:41:02h 01:41:34h M30 (49)
263. Max John 3300 01:41:03h 01:41:13h M30 (50)
264. Florestan Heidtmann 2683 01:41:07h 01:41:57h M (58)
265. Oliver Feu 12371 Megatourteam 01:41:07h 01:41:18h M45 (39)
266. Torben Schulz 6858 01:41:09h 01:41:32h M35 (29)
267. Martin Wrage 8369 Humboldt-Schule Kiel 01:41:13h 01:41:25h M35 (30)
268. Lothar Scholz 6691 01:41:13h 01:41:21h M55 (11)
269. Lewe Twist 7723 01:41:13h 01:43:02h M (59)
270. Ruwen Beismann 7722 01:41:15h 01:43:04h M (60)
271. Sven Ruck 12569 Sven Ruck und Torsten Ruck GmbH 01:41:15h 01:41:40h M40 (37)
272. Astrid Janz 3221 01:41:15h 01:42:19h W40 (3)
273. Michael Nie 12528 Lauftreff Friedrichstadt 01:41:16h 01:42:29h M45 (40)
274. Ille Andresen 136 01:41:20h 01:42:40h W40 (4)
275. Stephan Schmidt 6586 01:41:20h 01:42:07h M35 (31)
276. Sigrid Frost 1986 LT Bernd H 01:41:20h 01:41:35h W50 (1)
277. Ulf Breuer 12330 SG F 01:41:21h 01:41:38h M35 (32)
278. Svenja Reimer 5926 01:41:21h 01:41:28h W35 (4)
279. Thomas Weyrich 8164 CAU350 01:41:24h 01:41:42h M30 (51)
280. Frank Haase 2416 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:41:26h 01:42:45h M45 (41)
281. Andreas Szengel 7473 01:41:28h 01:41:37h M35 (33)
282. Stan Stein 12590 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:29h 01:41:39h M45 (42)
283. Lars Kosubek 3872 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:41:34h 01:41:35h M35 (34)
284. Dennis Schaller 6394 01:41:34h 01:42:26h M35 (35)
285. Marc Hammann 2508 Hugo Hamann 01:41:35h 01:43:15h M40 (38)
286. Maik H 3079 01:41:36h 01:41:38h M35 (36)
287. Alexander Hu 12431 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Prasdorf 01:41:40h 01:42:03h M50 (21)
288. Andreas Groth 2321 01:41:41h 01:42:17h M55 (12)
289. Tork Liebezeit 9431 01:41:42h 01:41:54h M60 (6)
290. Stefan Pr 5740 01:41:48h 01:43:53h M40 (39)
291. Jan L 12494 SG F 01:41:52h 01:42:05h M55 (13)
292. Ulf Jacobs 3155 01:41:56h 01:42:40h M45 (43)
293. Bj Andresen 8551 KL und JKB 01:41:59h 01:42:47h M40 (40)
294. Marco Klaas 9249 01:41:59h 01:42:40h M45 (44)
295. Mirko B 8674 Epileptiker-Na und? 01:42:01h 01:43:36h M (61)
296. Dietmar Mannebeck 12501 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:42:03h 01:42:13h M45 (45)
297. Bodo Bewersdorff 551 01:42:04h 01:42:58h M45 (46)
298. Stephanie Natterer 5131 01:42:05h 01:42:19h W35 (5)
299. Arne Dalko 8785 01:42:08h 01:42:21h M45 (47)
300. Thomas Richter 5998 01:42:12h 01:43:37h M45 (48)
301. J Wortmann 12648 01:42:14h 01:43:01h M50 (22)
302. Andreas Sch 9857 01:42:15h 01:42:40h M45 (49)
303. Thomas Klasing 3588 Pyua Runners 01:42:16h 01:42:23h M55 (14)
304. Olli Daum 793 Zippel's L 01:42:16h 01:42:20h M30 (52)
305. Martin Komainda 3834 CAU350 01:42:16h 01:43:34h M (62)
306. Thorsten Ebel 1520 01:42:16h 01:42:41h M45 (50)
307. Martin Wurzer 8411 Bodystreet am Schrevenpark 01:42:18h 01:44:33h M (63)
308. Frank Mischke 12518 LG Albatros Kiel 01:42:23h 01:43:08h M45 (51)
309. Thomas B 702 01:42:23h 01:42:36h M35 (37)
310. Dirk Enders 12363 01:42:23h 01:42:55h M (64)
311. Georg Hartwig 2613 01:42:23h 01:42:41h M30 (53)
312. Kurt Wucherpfennig 10262 BSG OTTO Hamburg 01:42:26h 01:43:43h M45 (52)
313. Ulrike Suttkus 7456 SFC Ottendorf 01:42:28h 01:42:39h W45 (2)
314. Felix Willimzig 8248 KIELS City Fitness 01:42:30h 01:42:43h M45 (53)
315. Moritz Eysholdt 1695 itemis 01:42:32h 01:43:09h M30 (54)
316. Andrej Hettich 2834 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:42:34h 01:43:20h M35 (38)
317. Dietmar Liedtke 4367 01:42:36h 01:43:29h M45 (54)
318. Ignacio Gutierrez-Canas 2395 01:42:38h 01:43:13h M40 (41)
319. Mariusz Klimaszewski 3634 01:42:39h 01:43:00h M40 (42)
320. Thomas Behnck 417 L 01:42:40h 01:43:29h M55 (15)
321. Torge Reusch 5982 01:42:41h 01:44:29h M35 (39)
322. Habib Aliji 97 LG Neum 01:42:41h 01:42:44h M60 (7)
323. Klaus Holst 3001 01:42:43h 01:43:38h M50 (23)
324. Dirk Bock 680 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:42:45h 01:43:43h M45 (55)
325. Friedemann Geiger 2078 01:42:46h 01:43:12h M45 (56)
326. Sievert Kloehn 3642 TuS Felde 01:42:47h 01:43:24h M45 (57)
327. Jan Hittig 2910 01:42:49h 01:43:48h M30 (55)
328. Andreas Reinhardt 12560 01:42:51h 01:43:28h M (65)
329. Richard Pagel 5398 ETV Krombaucher 01:42:53h 01:43:00h M45 (58)
330. Torsten Bernhardt 8639 01:42:54h 01:44:03h M30 (56)
331. Christian Lorenz 4470 BSG HanseWerk 01:42:56h 01:43:37h M35 (40)
332. Bernd Ihlo 12432 01:43:00h 01:43:09h M50 (24)
333. Lars Harten 2603 01:43:00h 01:44:02h M (66)
334. Asmus Lagemann 4167 SFC Ottendorf 01:43:05h 01:43:54h M55 (16)
335. Manfred Esser 1674 TUS Holtenau 01:43:07h 01:43:10h M65 (2)
336. Nikolaus Hamann 2496 Steuerb 01:43:07h 01:43:23h M30 (57)
337. Florian Zarp 8461 01:43:10h 01:43:15h M (67)
338. Sebastian Budendorf 995 01:43:10h 01:43:33h M (68)
339. Heiko Siebke 7022 01:43:10h 01:44:00h M45 (59)
340. Hinnerk Hameister 2504 01:43:10h 01:43:27h M (69)
341. Carlino H 2932 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:43:12h 01:43:22h M (70)
342. Andre Wiedenhofer 10224 01:43:15h 01:43:29h M35 (41)
343. Bernd Rudies 9828 Borener SV 01:43:16h 01:43:39h M50 (25)
344. Marion Arnold 177 TUS Holtenau 01:43:18h 01:43:26h W50 (2)
345. Wolfgang Caliebe 8753 01:43:21h 01:43:46h M45 (60)
346. Adnan 7726 01:43:21h 01:43:29h M45 (61)
347. J Bumann 1036 Stadtwerke Kiel AG 01:43:21h 01:43:33h M55 (17)
348. Jens Kruse 4031 Kieler-Kanu-Klub 01:43:24h 01:43:35h M50 (26)
349. Lisa Schnoor 6658 SG Athletico B 01:43:27h 01:43:38h W (7)
350. Martin Schaar 6335 01:43:28h 01:44:41h M35 (42)
351. Alexander Hoffschneider 2973 01:43:33h 01:43:41h M (71)
352. J Bartoschewski 12302 jogmap-Schleswig-Holstein 01:43:33h 01:43:44h M60 (8)
353. Stefan Z 10286 embarc 01:43:39h 01:44:23h M40 (43)
354. Urte Fiek 1791 01:43:42h 01:44:02h W30 (4)
355. Marcus Gutjahr 2396 MC Reha 01:43:43h 01:44:42h M40 (44)
356. Gunther Plohr 12543 SG HSH Nordbank 01:43:47h 01:44:06h M45 (62)
357. Marc Erbsmehl 12366 01:43:50h 01:44:09h M30 (58)
358. Christoph Jungk 1491 SFC Ottendorf 01:43:50h 01:43:58h M50 (27)
359. Vincent M 5069 Heikendorfer SV 01:43:51h 01:44:27h MJ U20 (4)
360. Niklas Ostendorf 5364 01:43:53h 01:45:30h M30 (59)
361. Norbert Kraft 9320 01:43:54h 01:44:18h M45 (63)
362. Tobias Schlitte 6516 01:43:57h 01:44:55h M35 (43)
363. Jan Derjong 1308 01:43:57h 01:44:02h M30 (60)
364. Heiko Blatter 12314 Gebeco 01:43:58h 01:44:48h M40 (45)
365. Ulrike B 12297 USC Kiel 01:44:00h 01:44:26h W45 (3)
366. Johannes T 7656 CAU350 01:44:05h 01:44:38h M (72)
367. Axel Tiller 7639 Wiker SV 01:44:13h 01:46:03h M45 (64)
368. Olaf Maiwald 4611 SG DESIGNA 01:44:14h 01:44:19h M50 (28)
369. Matthias Rehm 12559 01:44:16h 01:45:06h M45 (65)
370. R B 12333 Itzehoer Versicherungen 01:44:17h 01:45:12h M45 (66)
371. Ralf Schmunz 6616 01:44:17h 01:44:29h M50 (29)
372. Gustav Mehlert 1713 Eckernf 01:44:17h 01:44:36h M55 (18)
373. Carsten Wolst 8353 DLRG Rendsburg 01:44:20h 01:44:54h M45 (67)
374. Kai Gehrt 2074 L 01:44:22h 01:45:38h M45 (68)
375. Sven Gahler 12381 SG F 01:44:23h 01:45:13h M45 (69)
376. Franziska Rethorn 5975 01:44:24h 01:45:09h W (8)
377. Marie-Luise Kalker 12443 01:44:26h 01:44:38h W (9)
378. Monique Carouge 1092 01:44:27h 01:44:52h W35 (6)
379. Katharina Kainz 3400 PC CADDIE://online 01:44:28h 01:45:46h W (10)
380. Erik Becker 8604 01:44:30h 01:44:43h M35 (44)
381. Michael Synowitz 7468 CAU350 01:44:31h 01:45:02h M45 (70)
382. Ralf Hofmann 2976 01:44:31h 01:44:54h M40 (46)
383. Nico Gumbiewski 5092 01:44:32h 01:44:48h M30 (61)
384. Norbert Voigt 10144 01:44:32h 01:45:10h M50 (30)
385. Mike Hertwig 2821 01:44:34h 01:46:14h M (73)
386. Stefan Valentini 7774 SV M 01:44:35h 01:44:49h M50 (31)
387. S M 5065 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy II 01:44:37h 01:45:01h M30 (62)
388. Simon Landt 9392 UNICONSULT KIEL 01:44:38h 01:45:43h M (74)
389. Christopher Georg 8939 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:44:40h 01:45:47h M45 (71)
390. Niels-Peter Binder 594 Borener SV 01:44:41h 01:44:47h M45 (72)
391. Holger Wandmaker 7981 01:44:43h 01:46:04h M45 (73)
392. Jens-Uwe Meyer 4130 01:44:44h 01:46:01h M50 (32)
393. Doortje Ahlers 57 01:44:44h 01:45:38h W35 (7)
394. Susanne Mohn 4977 THW Kiel 01:44:44h 01:44:47h W55 (1)
395. Christine Brandt 845 01:44:46h 01:45:00h W (11)
396. Ulrike H 2444 KMTV 01:44:48h 01:45:23h W60 (1)
397. Zeghay Enquay 1641 01:44:51h 01:45:02h M55 (19)
398. Stefan V 7819 01:44:53h 01:45:15h M50 (33)
399. Jan Issmer 3142 01:44:56h 01:45:00h M30 (63)
400. Nadine Gerhard 2093 01:44:57h 01:45:57h W30 (5)
401. Christian Kuhlmann 4091 01:44:58h 01:45:50h M50 (34)
402. Stefan Ritt 6049 01:44:58h 01:45:55h M50 (35)
403. Steffen Handrick 12405 01:44:58h 01:45:07h M35 (45)
404. Daniel Breidenbicher 2466 SV Langwedel 01:44:59h 01:45:08h M40 (47)
405. Patrick Weber 8015 01:45:00h 01:45:57h M45 (74)
406. Dirk Bornh 794 01:45:03h 01:45:12h M50 (36)
407. Iwer Thomsen 7598 01:45:06h 01:45:29h M40 (48)
408. Georg M 5080 01:45:06h 01:45:11h M60 (9)
409. Andreas Gehrich 2069 01:45:06h 01:45:56h M45 (75)
410. Markus Schulz 6845 01:45:07h 01:45:23h M45 (76)
411. Petra Heinemann 2706 TSV Altenholz 01:45:07h 01:45:26h W50 (3)
412. Frank Derner 8809 01:45:07h 01:46:49h M45 (77)
413. Marc Hansen 2557 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:45:10h 01:45:44h M40 (49)
414. Ralf Sator 6312 01:45:12h 01:45:52h M45 (78)
415. Malte D 1407 LLUR S-H 01:45:12h 01:46:18h M35 (46)
416. Wolfgang Belz 451 WEISSLEDER EWER 01:45:14h 01:47:06h M55 (20)
417. Michael Bauer 342 01:45:20h 01:45:49h M55 (21)
418. Sven Steinhardt 7298 PwC 01:45:22h 01:47:18h M (75)
419. Thomas Hanf 2518 01:45:23h 01:46:07h M50 (37)
420. Thomas Engelhardt 1636 01:45:23h 01:46:05h M30 (64)
421. Britta Leuschner 4347 01:45:28h 01:46:05h W35 (8)
422. Nele Wilhelm 8223 01:45:29h 01:45:46h W30 (6)
423. Hinrich Delfs 1285 01:45:29h 01:46:23h M40 (50)
424. Kathrin Storm 7368 Team Elsi 01:45:30h 01:46:09h W30 (7)
425. S Jacobsen 9151 01:45:31h 01:45:45h M35 (47)
426. Gunnar Anger 143 Spiridon Frankfurt 01:45:32h 01:46:31h M35 (48)
427. Ulrich Pfeifer 12540 01:45:34h 01:46:14h M45 (79)
428. Nadja Einfeldt 7946 Borener SV 01:45:34h 01:45:55h W35 (9)
429. Timo Gutsche 2398 SG HSH Nordbank 01:45:37h 01:45:43h M (76)
430. Friederike Behrendt 428 01:45:39h 01:46:20h W (12)
431. Jos Molero-Membrilla 9579 Borener SV 01:45:46h 01:45:52h M70 (1)
432. Oliver Martin 4712 01:45:47h 01:45:53h M (77)
433. Sandra Zabel 12651 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:45:47h 01:46:02h W40 (5)
434. Karl Schorn 6704 01:45:47h 01:45:59h M60 (10)
435. Birgit Goos 2205 Borener SV 01:45:48h 01:46:02h W55 (2)
436. Birgit Schmitz 6609 01:45:53h 01:46:03h W50 (4)
437. Ronald Hein 2696 SV Langwedel 01:45:54h 01:45:57h M40 (51)
438. Maiken Li 12489 FC St. Pauli Triathlon 01:45:55h 01:46:53h W35 (10)
439. Nicola Westmann 12643 01:46:02h 01:46:15h W30 (8)
440. Lars Christiansen 1140 01:46:04h 01:47:37h M30 (65)
441. Arne Bebenroth 380 Stolpertruppe S 01:46:10h 01:47:48h M45 (80)
442. Frank Dreier 12350 01:46:14h 01:47:13h M55 (22)
443. Florian Giesel 2818 01:46:16h 01:46:17h M (78)
444. Carsten Peise 5456 accaris AG 01:46:16h 01:46:57h M45 (81)
445. Stephan Lohmann 9453 01:46:20h 01:46:22h M45 (82)
446. Axel Fischbach 1804 01:46:20h 01:46:48h M50 (38)
447. Fleming Pinckert 5612 01:46:21h 01:47:23h M (79)
448. Szopinski Tomasz 10103 HaGe Nord 01:46:24h 01:47:56h M (80)
449. Reiner Saykowski 6329 TSV Flintbek 01:46:26h 01:47:04h M50 (39)
450. Kai Zimmer 8503 01:46:26h 01:46:55h M50 (40)
451. Katrin T 7715 01:46:27h 01:47:12h W45 (4)
452. Hannes Karstens 3448 01:46:29h 01:47:05h M (81)
453. Dirk Staack 7187 SG Athletico B 01:46:32h 01:47:08h M45 (83)
454. Philip Moll 4986 Wall30 01:46:33h 01:46:55h M (82)
455. Swantje Bittner 618 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:46:34h 01:46:55h W35 (11)
456. Peter Thun 12831 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:46:34h 01:46:51h M55 (23)
457. Daniel Deba 1272 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy II 01:46:35h 01:47:06h M35 (49)
458. Helge H 12425 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:46:37h 01:47:05h M (83)
459. Ulrich Quarck 12549 Einsatzflottille 1 01:46:37h 01:47:58h M50 (41)
460. Thomas R 6088 01:46:39h 01:47:22h M (84)
461. Merianne Alkio 99 RBZ Wirtschaft 01:46:39h 01:46:49h W45 (5)
462. R K 3773 01:46:40h 01:47:03h M50 (42)
463. Jann K 12470 01:46:42h 01:47:50h M30 (66)
464. Frank Martin 4709 01:46:43h 01:48:41h M45 (84)
465. Stefan Schwarz 6901 SG HSH Nordbank 01:46:43h 01:46:52h M45 (85)
466. B Schneider 6632 Wiegert Werner & Partner 01:46:50h 01:47:30h M40 (52)
467. Klaus Uhe 7728 Pyua Runners 01:46:52h 01:47:02h M50 (43)
468. Timo Perschke 5482 Pyua Runners 01:46:53h 01:47:03h M40 (53)
469. Christian Hohenwald 2982 TSV Altenholz 01:46:55h 01:47:05h M30 (67)
470. Mareike Adamczyk 49 01:46:55h 01:47:31h W (13)
471. Erhard Graf 2230 01:46:56h 01:47:29h M60 (11)
472. Johann Eggert 1560 01:46:57h 01:48:43h M30 (68)
473. J K 4056 01:46:57h 01:47:52h M60 (12)
474. Eckhard Ziems 8492 01:46:58h 01:47:23h M55 (24)
475. Celia Renz 5959 01:47:00h 01:47:34h W (14)
476. Gerd Gr 2294 01:47:00h 01:48:12h M55 (25)
477. Andre M 4937 LG Albatros Kiel 01:47:01h 01:47:33h M50 (44)
478. Thomas Eisermann 1604 01:47:03h 01:47:44h M45 (86)
479. Thorsten Reusch 5981 01:47:04h 01:47:57h M50 (45)
480. Henjna Kamil 9210 HaGe Nord 01:47:05h 01:48:36h M30 (69)
481. Alexandra Hessling 2833 CAU350 01:47:06h 01:47:55h W40 (6)
482. Dirk Urban 7764 Eckernf 01:47:06h 01:47:28h M50 (46)
483. Inken Michel 4878 Raisdorfer TSV 01:47:08h 01:47:17h W45 (6)
484. Bernd Siedenbiedel 7027 01:47:13h 01:48:58h M45 (87)
485. Ivonne Giese 2124 01:47:15h 01:47:54h W40 (7)
486. Heinz-Egon Jensen 3251 Raisdorfer TSV 01:47:20h 01:47:29h M60 (13)
487. Iliane Annette Sauer 12575 01:47:24h 01:48:15h W50 (5)
488. Juliane Bohrer 743 01:47:26h 01:48:47h W30 (9)
489. Frank Springfeld 10008 Eckernf 01:47:27h 01:47:40h M45 (88)
490. Jan-Peter Klinkhamer 3637 Altst 01:47:29h 01:47:35h M55 (26)
491. Thomas Lindner 4399 01:47:29h 01:48:19h M (85)
492. Monika Schulze 6866 TSV Ladelund 01:47:30h 01:47:38h W60 (2)
493. Till Baumann 359 01:47:32h 01:48:51h M30 (70)
494. Florian Jotzo 3318 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:47:32h 01:48:41h M30 (71)
495. Holger Juhl 3340 01:47:33h 01:49:11h M50 (47)
496. Timo Rosenberg 6151 Port of Kiel 01:47:36h 01:47:58h M35 (50)
497. S Brumm 12331 01:47:36h 01:47:59h M30 (72)
498. Robert Drews 1472 01:47:39h 01:48:51h M (86)
499. Hajo Schulte 6809 01:47:39h 01:48:12h M45 (89)
500. Sebastian Feige 1746 01:47:40h 01:48:31h M35 (51)
501. Kerstin Rau 5853 SSV Bredenbek 01:47:45h 01:48:28h W50 (6)
502. Michael Hansen 834 USC Kiel 01:47:46h 01:49:14h M55 (27)
503. Uwe Lemburg 4305 01:47:46h 01:48:27h M55 (28)
504. Astrid Gruber 12394 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:47:48h 01:47:59h W45 (7)
505. Burkhard Kaj 3407 01:47:49h 01:48:04h M45 (90)
506. Reto Pikolin 6408 01:47:51h 01:49:49h M (87)
507. Philipp Dahm 1237 01:47:51h 01:48:15h M (88)
508. Christina Birkhahn 602 FC Deutsche Post 01:47:52h 01:48:11h W40 (8)
509. Martin Blindbaek 642 01:47:52h 01:48:50h M40 (54)
510. Henrik Wrang 8371 01:47:52h 01:48:49h M55 (29)
511. Wolfgang Sauer 12576 LG Albatros Kiel 01:47:56h 01:49:02h M50 (48)
512. Ralf Peters 5500 01:47:57h 01:49:02h M45 (91)
513. Christian Denda 1299 01:47:57h 01:49:02h M (89)
514. Niko Carstens 1097 01:47:59h 01:48:28h M (90)
515. Nadir Sahraoui 9594 01:48:00h 01:48:00h M (91)
516. Andreas M 5032 01:48:00h 01:49:19h M45 (92)
517. Kai Dirks 1385 01:48:01h 01:51:46h M50 (49)
518. Bertram Bauersachs 350 01:48:02h 01:49:08h M40 (55)
519. Savas Yildirim 6325 01:48:05h 01:48:11h M40 (56)
520. Tobias Philipp 9717 HaGe Nord 01:48:07h 01:49:17h M30 (73)
521. Thomas Kr 9341 01:48:07h 01:48:50h M50 (50)
522. Volker M 9595 THW Kiel 01:48:12h 01:48:50h M45 (93)
523. Guido Raasch 5776 01:48:12h 01:48:50h M40 (57)
524. Radeleff Mertu 9153 01:48:16h 01:48:38h M50 (51)
525. Helmut Pf 5580 ATR Landhandel 01:48:18h 01:48:40h M50 (52)
526. Thorsten Kuchel 9367 TSV Altenholz 01:48:19h 01:48:56h M50 (53)
527. Frank Lange 4194 01:48:21h 01:49:29h M45 (94)
528. Sune Erik Schlitte 9886 01:48:22h 01:49:20h M30 (74)
529. J Pagels 5399 01:48:23h 01:49:24h M45 (95)
530. Gunnar J 3183 01:48:25h 01:49:24h M45 (96)
531. Jessica Balzer 272 01:48:25h 01:48:56h W (15)
532. Dieter Vogler 10137 01:48:26h 01:48:47h M50 (54)
533. Evita Schliemann 6511 01:48:26h 01:48:40h W40 (9)
534. Reiner Gr 2293 01:48:26h 01:48:39h M40 (58)
535. Knud Lange 9398 Remondis 01:48:27h 01:49:33h M50 (55)
536. Sascha Flieter 1859 ES Martin 01:48:27h 01:48:56h M35 (52)
537. Peter Ewert 1689 01:48:27h 01:48:48h M55 (30)
538. Christian Falckenthal 1707 01:48:28h 01:48:54h M55 (31)
539. Thomas Pape 9672 01:48:29h 01:50:43h M50 (56)
540. Thomas Knaack 3660 01:48:29h 01:49:06h M50 (57)
541. Leon Berndt 511 01:48:30h 01:49:08h M (92)
542. Thomas L 91 01:48:30h 01:48:58h M50 (58)
543. Andre M 5031 Stadtwerke Kiel AG 01:48:30h 01:49:04h M45 (97)
544. Andreas Dagga 1224 01:48:31h 01:49:37h M45 (98)
545. Christian Albrecht 85 CAU350 01:48:31h 01:49:29h M (93)
546. Axel J 3326 TSV Fahrdorf 01:48:32h 01:49:16h M50 (59)
547. Anne Bayer 3202 01:48:32h 01:50:31h W (16)
548. Jan Gerrit Fielitz 12372 Dialysezentrum Elmshorn 01:48:33h 01:48:44h M35 (53)
549. Ronny Gr 2346 Bayer Kiel 01:48:34h 01:48:43h M40 (59)
550. Torsten Jacobsen 3176 01:48:34h 01:48:53h M45 (99)
551. Stefan Neumann 5183 01:48:36h 01:50:06h M45 (100)
552. Lars Haack 8995 01:48:41h 01:48:52h M40 (60)
553. Michael Engel-Pinn 1632 01:48:44h 01:48:44h M30 (75)
554. Andr Laabs 4149 01:48:45h 01:49:22h M (94)
555. Tim Karge 3443 01:48:45h 01:49:02h M45 (101)
556. Mark H 3071 Werther Knappen 01:48:46h 01:49:03h M (95)
557. Robert Zimmermann 8508 CAU350 01:48:48h 01:49:59h M (96)
558. Angela Reiche-Pinto 5915 SFC Ottendorf 01:48:52h 01:49:27h W45 (8)
559. Aristide Tchuadjeu 7509 01:48:53h 01:51:02h M30 (76)
560. Hauke Dirksen 1386 CAU350 01:48:54h 01:49:31h M (97)
561. Detlef Hintze 2884 Sich regen bringt Segen 01:48:55h 01:49:40h M50 (60)
562. Thorsten Ludwig 4518 01:49:04h 01:49:48h M45 (102)
563. Christian Petersen 5509 Spiridon Schleswig 01:49:06h 01:50:08h M35 (54)
564. G Ottilie 9658 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:49:07h 01:50:02h M45 (103)
565. Gerrit Randau 5823 UKM M 01:49:09h 01:49:37h M30 (77)
566. Edgar Sauer 12574 01:49:11h 01:50:02h M55 (32)
567. Martin G 2178 SG HSH Nordbank 01:49:12h 01:49:38h M50 (61)
568. Holger Delbr 1279 01:49:12h 01:50:32h M40 (61)
569. Florian Reineke 138 wellyou sprinter 01:49:14h 01:49:34h M35 (55)
570. Luise L 12495 Ernst Barlach Gymnasium 01:49:15h 01:49:33h WJ U20 (1)
571. Burkhard Ebe 1519 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:15h 01:50:23h M45 (104)
572. Anna Tesdorpf 7528 CAU350 01:49:17h 01:49:57h W (17)
573. Andreas Hilbert 2850 01:49:17h 01:50:22h M45 (105)
574. Lena Kalthoff 3416 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:49:17h 01:49:35h W (18)
575. Carsten Fuljahn 1996 Humboldt-Schule Kiel 01:49:24h 01:49:35h M40 (62)
576. Hannes Fl 1937 01:49:28h 01:49:29h M (98)
577. Ingo Witt 8291 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:49:31h 01:50:07h M45 (106)
578. Jens Meier 9527 Remondis 01:49:35h 01:50:29h M65 (3)
579. Lars Dr 1478 01:49:36h 01:50:39h M (99)
580. Jan Schr 6732 01:49:36h 01:51:28h M40 (63)
581. Roman Golinski 2197 SFC Ottendorf 01:49:37h 01:49:56h M40 (64)
582. Sascha Herbst 2797 01:49:39h 01:51:14h M45 (107)
583. Alain Mbouhda 12506 PRPP 01:49:39h 01:49:46h M35 (56)
584. Pauline Gerschwitz 2100 Ernst Barlach Gymnasium 01:49:41h 01:49:58h WJ U20 (2)
585. Marco Feldner 8890 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:49:42h 01:50:52h M40 (65)
586. Gidon Prillwitz 5722 01:49:42h 01:49:59h M30 (78)
587. Jule Harder 12409 Elektro Sch 01:49:42h 01:51:48h WJ U20 (3)
588. Damian Gr 8973 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:49:43h 01:50:52h M (100)
589. Martha Eggert 1562 01:49:44h 01:50:12h W30 (10)
590. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 6593 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:49:45h 01:50:13h M40 (66)
591. Georg Krahn 3903 01:49:48h 01:50:01h M45 (108)
592. Robert Bornholdt 12325 01:49:51h 01:51:43h M (101)
593. Lukas Bauhaus 8596 01:49:53h 01:50:26h M (102)
594. Ulli D 1495 Wir sind Handwerkers 01:49:56h 01:50:52h M55 (33)
595. J Helfer 2732 01:49:57h 01:50:02h M50 (62)
596. Stefan K 9199 Remondis 01:50:01h 01:50:57h M45 (109)
597. Heiko Maltz 4623 01:50:01h 01:50:52h M50 (63)
598. Erik Sachtleber 6263 01:50:04h 01:51:14h M (103)
599. Manfred P 5655 01:50:04h 01:51:07h M50 (64)
600. Michael Heuer 6409 01:50:04h 01:50:12h M50 (65)
601. Hans-Martin Kuhlmann 4092 01:50:04h 01:51:35h M55 (34)
602. R Gawrisch 2054 TSV Vineta Audorf 01:50:05h 01:51:10h M55 (35)
603. Sven Moeller 4962 SG F 01:50:09h 01:50:14h M30 (79)
604. Frank David 8787 HaGe Nord 01:50:11h 01:51:07h M50 (66)
605. Klaus Rabe 5778 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:15h 01:50:54h M55 (36)
606. Christian Meyer 4849 01:50:17h 01:50:57h M40 (67)
607. Roland Lindemann 12483 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:50:19h 01:50:49h M50 (67)
608. Axel L 9475 Remondis 01:50:23h 01:50:53h M30 (80)
609. Oliver-Markus Schuchardt 6779 01:50:33h 01:51:22h M30 (81)
610. Clarens Jung 9192 01:50:38h 01:51:33h M50 (68)
611. Torsten Kiesow 3537 01:50:42h 01:51:05h M40 (68)
612. Benjamin Gr 8980 Yachttankstelle Strande 01:50:42h 01:51:14h M30 (82)
613. Dennis Booge 762 CAU350 01:50:43h 01:51:28h M (104)
614. Tim Jonas Benecke 459 CAU350 01:50:44h 01:51:28h M (105)
615. Adrian Schultze 6824 01:50:44h 01:50:46h M (106)
616. Sonja Sassen 6311 01:50:44h 01:51:29h W45 (9)
617. Bettina Schuldt 6800 01:50:47h 01:51:35h W50 (7)
618. Maxim Kr 12468 01:50:48h 01:51:27h M (107)
619. Norbert Kalker 12444 01:50:49h 01:51:01h M55 (37)
620. Manfred Kleeberg 3603 01:50:49h 01:51:49h M55 (38)
621. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 6455 SG HSH Nordbank 01:50:51h 01:51:16h M30 (83)
622. Rolf Steinhardt 7296 PwC 01:50:51h 01:52:47h M55 (39)
623. Boris Pawlowski 5449 CAU350 01:50:53h 01:51:41h M45 (110)
624. Yannik Buttler 1074 01:51:00h 01:52:52h M (108)
625. Robert Birg 600 Rookworst 01:51:03h 01:53:10h M (109)
626. Matthias Strunck 10048 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:51:05h 01:51:30h M35 (57)
627. Mathias Hoppe 3033 01:51:05h 01:52:55h M30 (84)
628. Martin Bausch 371 BSG JVA NEUM 01:51:06h 01:51:25h M50 (69)
629. Torsten Petersen 5551 USC Kiel 01:51:07h 01:51:51h M50 (70)
630. Nils Indorf 9145 01:51:07h 01:52:10h M35 (58)
631. Jule Wangen 10175 01:51:10h 01:52:06h W (19)
632. Stephan von Malottki 7897 CAU350 01:51:11h 01:51:37h M (110)
633. Oliver L 4532 01:51:11h 01:52:18h M40 (69)
634. Dirk Schmidtmann 6598 01:51:12h 01:53:04h M40 (70)
635. Heike Wohlers 12647 Osterbyer SV 01:51:12h 01:51:30h W55 (3)
636. Maren Hiltner 2864 01:51:13h 01:52:52h W35 (12)
637. Stefan Pauers 5440 Welt-i-Schwung-Halter 01:51:13h 01:52:24h M40 (71)
638. Christian Urban 7763 01:51:15h 01:53:05h M (111)
639. Roy Erik Frydenberg 1987 Kondis, Oslo 01:51:19h 01:53:21h M75 (1)
640. Birte Hausotter 2652 01:51:20h 01:52:14h W (20)
641. Marius Margraf 4666 01:51:21h 01:52:07h M (112)
642. Andreas Kreft 9329 TuS Felde 01:51:22h 01:51:42h M50 (71)
643. Heiko Seidel 6954 01:51:23h 01:51:30h M50 (72)
644. G Renner 5957 Holstein Kiel 01:51:27h 01:51:33h M50 (73)
645. Christian Funke 1998 01:51:28h 01:52:54h M (113)
646. Robert Lockner 4436 CAU350 01:51:28h 01:53:23h M30 (85)
647. Henrike Peeck 5453 01:51:28h 01:52:10h W (21)
648. Sebastian Rauschenbach 5861 CAU350 01:51:31h 01:51:55h M30 (86)
649. Torsten Boll 748 01:51:32h 01:53:32h M30 (87)
650. Jan Rothfuss 9826 MTV Barum 01:51:34h 01:52:47h M30 (88)
651. Petra Thoms 7589 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:51:40h 01:52:10h W60 (3)
652. Stephan Kowalski 3883 01:51:40h 01:52:46h M45 (111)
653. Agata Laser 4220 01:51:41h 01:51:56h W35 (13)
654. Wolfgang Proksch 9754 Remondis 01:51:41h 01:53:05h M45 (112)
655. Susanne Wendt 8111 01:51:43h 01:52:05h W45 (10)
656. Tim Dahlkemper 8783 01:51:44h 01:51:55h M (114)
657. David L 4438 Hugo Hamann 01:51:45h 01:53:32h M30 (89)
658. Julian Arndt 170 01:51:49h 01:52:34h M30 (90)
659. J Bolduan 8692 01:51:51h 01:52:43h M50 (74)
660. Kristina Diehl 1353 CAU350 01:51:52h 01:52:32h W (22)
661. Jens Keller 3485 01:51:52h 01:52:25h M45 (113)
662. Patrick Reimund 5939 01:51:52h 01:53:02h M50 (75)
663. Carsten Sch 6789 01:51:53h 01:52:31h M40 (72)
664. Florian Kleinicke 3623 CAU350 01:51:53h 01:53:20h M (115)
665. Fabian Gahr 2015 01:51:54h 01:51:57h M30 (91)
666. Sebastian Baier 246 CAU350 01:51:54h 01:53:12h M (116)
667. Nhieu Khiem Gian 2118 01:51:55h 01:52:19h M40 (73)
668. Birthe Jenne 9171 01:51:55h 01:52:14h W45 (11)
669. Martin Krumbeck 4021 01:51:55h 01:52:39h M45 (114)
670. Ina Hansen 2547 01:51:56h 01:52:39h W45 (12)
671. Florian Wolter 8357 01:51:56h 01:53:26h M40 (74)
672. Andreas Gremmelt 2262 Altst 01:51:56h 01:52:04h M55 (40)
673. Detlef Holland 9122 01:51:59h 01:52:14h M45 (115)
674. Alexander Janke 3201 01:52:01h 01:53:07h M40 (75)
675. Jochen Baberowski 8584 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:52:02h 01:52:26h M50 (76)
676. Hans-J Lorenzen 4480 01:52:02h 01:52:53h M55 (41)
677. Sascha Vukovic 7939 01:52:04h 01:54:07h M40 (76)
678. Thomas Kn 12453 Team Olandstrasse 01:52:04h 01:53:25h M45 (116)
679. Olaf Janke 12438 Team Olandstrasse 01:52:05h 01:53:25h M35 (59)
680. Christoph Schultz 6816 01:52:05h 01:52:09h M30 (92)
681. Michael Schulz 6849 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:52:07h 01:53:38h M30 (93)
682. Gerd Kroll 3979 Gr 01:52:09h 01:53:25h M45 (117)
683. Ralf Kl 3643 01:52:10h 01:52:33h M45 (118)
684. Johannes L 9476 UNICONSULT KIEL 01:52:10h 01:53:14h M (117)
685. Olaf Linders 4395 AOK NordWest 01:52:11h 01:53:11h M45 (119)
686. Katrin Mohr 4981 01:52:11h 01:53:12h W45 (13)
687. Jacob Wulff Norby 10269 01:52:12h 01:53:10h M (118)
688. Moritz Eggert 1563 Torpedo Rostock 01:52:16h 01:52:44h M30 (94)
689. Ruth-Caroline Zimmermann 8509 KPMG Kiel 01:52:16h 01:52:41h W30 (11)
690. Karim Zeribi 8469 01:52:17h 01:53:09h M50 (77)
691. Michael Zanoth 4868 01:52:18h 01:53:18h M45 (120)
692. Christoph Christensen 1128 01:52:18h 01:53:46h M45 (121)
693. Susanne Boldt 8691 Remondis 01:52:19h 01:53:18h W45 (14)
694. Dennis Geltat 2085 01:52:20h 01:54:04h M30 (95)
695. S Lucht 4404 01:52:22h 01:52:56h M40 (77)
696. Inga Hilscher 9093 01:52:26h 01:52:59h W (23)
697. Jette Wollmuth 8352 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:52:28h 01:52:56h W30 (12)
698. Marco Schubbert 6757 SFC Ottendorf 01:52:29h 01:53:38h M40 (78)
699. Thore Nielsen 5221 01:52:31h 01:54:23h M (119)
700. Marco Flor 8899 Spiridon Schleswig 01:52:32h 01:53:43h M40 (79)
701. Alvaro Jose Lopez Orozco 4464 01:52:32h 01:52:57h M (120)
702. Lara M 4950 KMTV 01:52:32h 01:53:38h WJ U20 (4)
703. Paul Sch 12589 01:52:32h 01:54:12h M (121)
704. Ilona Johannsen 3293 Spiridon Schleswig 01:52:33h 01:53:43h W45 (15)
705. Jens Alpers 12289 01:52:33h 01:54:12h M55 (42)
706. Uwe Erichsen 1657 01:52:35h 01:53:07h M55 (43)
707. Roman Knossalla 3685 01:52:36h 01:53:06h M45 (122)
708. Jan Emmerich 1622 01:52:37h 01:53:33h M50 (78)
709. Jill Marie Koch 3712 01:52:37h 01:54:11h W (24)
710. Torsten Plath 5636 01:52:38h 01:52:45h M35 (60)
711. Uta Kopper 12459 01:52:39h 01:52:52h W50 (8)
712. G Siewert 7063 Team Elsi 01:52:42h 01:53:22h M (122)
713. Jens Breidenbach 877 01:52:42h 01:53:17h M50 (79)
714. Martin Andresen 12294 01:52:43h 01:53:02h M55 (44)
715. Timo Krause 3937 01:52:43h 01:53:40h M30 (96)
716. Dennis Schelling 6445 01:52:45h 01:53:19h M35 (61)
717. Malte Wulf 8388 01:52:45h 01:53:01h M35 (62)
718. Thomas Wendel 8096 01:52:47h 01:53:03h M45 (123)
719. Malte Brodersen 913 01:52:48h 01:54:58h M (123)
720. Yvonne Casper 12338 TSV Brokstedt 01:52:51h 01:53:07h W40 (10)
721. Reimer Thomsen 10088 HaGe Nord 01:52:51h 01:54:28h M50 (80)
722. Beate Wenzel 8116 01:52:52h 01:53:42h W50 (9)
723. Andr Hohn 2985 01:52:58h 01:53:21h M45 (124)
724. Nele Siegmeier 7037 PAR Neum 01:53:04h 01:53:33h W30 (13)
725. Johann J 3287 01:53:05h 01:54:27h M (124)
726. Marc Waschto 7994 01:53:05h 01:53:47h M40 (80)
727. Katharina Hansen 2554 01:53:07h 01:54:43h W45 (16)
728. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 1349 01:53:07h 01:53:32h M50 (81)
729. Maria Vanselow 7788 01:53:12h 01:53:33h W60 (4)
730. Dirk Hansen 2544 01:53:17h 01:54:08h M50 (82)
731. Claudia Karstensen 9218 Hardenbergschule 01:53:17h 01:55:04h W45 (17)
732. Franziska Ullmann 7741 SC B 01:53:19h 01:54:14h W (25)
733. Marion Thomsen 7602 Maris IT-Runner 01:53:21h 01:54:08h W55 (4)
734. Karsten Rathje 5843 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:53:21h 01:54:02h M50 (83)
735. Ralf Berger 8630 CAU350 01:53:26h 01:55:36h M50 (84)
736. Rolf Espenhain 1673 01:53:26h 01:53:46h M70 (2)
737. Marcel Derjung 1310 01:53:27h 01:53:51h M (125)
738. Sascha Claes 5511 01:53:27h 01:54:20h M30 (97)
739. Christian Tjarks 7649 01:53:29h 01:54:31h M35 (63)
740. Norbert Demandt 1295 Kieler Kanu Klub 01:53:29h 01:54:17h M50 (85)
741. Henry Schelinski 6442 01:53:30h 01:54:32h M50 (86)
742. Sebastian Jordan 9186 01:53:31h 01:54:59h M30 (98)
743. J Wetzel 8155 01:53:32h 01:54:02h M45 (125)
744. Jan-Andre Polzin 5675 01:53:34h 01:54:13h M30 (99)
745. Anja Stadtland 7195 01:53:34h 01:55:14h W40 (11)
746. Erik Grages 2238 01:53:34h 01:54:56h M35 (64)
747. Lena Janecke 3199 01:53:34h 01:54:03h W (26)
748. Silke Hansen 2567 01:53:35h 01:54:26h W35 (14)
749. Peter Peters 5499 01:53:40h 01:54:29h M45 (126)
750. Lars Peiler 5455 01:53:41h 01:54:11h M (126)
751. J Larsen 4217 01:53:41h 01:55:03h M45 (127)
752. Christoph Remmert 9791 Remondis 01:53:41h 01:54:11h M30 (100)
753. Arno Frost 1985 SFC Ottendorf 01:53:42h 01:54:01h M60 (14)
754. Dennis Uhlitzsch 7733 01:53:43h 01:54:49h M (127)
755. J Dahlkemper 1232 LT St 01:53:44h 01:54:54h M55 (45)
756. Michael Dins 1382 SFC Ottendorf 01:53:45h 01:54:05h M55 (46)
757. Leoni Harder 9030 01:53:49h 01:54:35h W (27)
758. Oliver Lehmberg 12796 01:53:57h 01:54:16h M45 (128)
759. Jost Marten Viebrock 8126 Team Oste L 01:53:58h 01:54:29h M (128)
760. Ulrike Krause 3938 01:54:02h 01:54:20h W45 (18)
761. Knud Dree 1458 01:54:04h 01:54:23h M50 (87)
762. Bernd Hubert 3062 01:54:04h 01:55:17h M50 (88)
763. Ole Salisch 6281 01:54:05h 01:55:19h M45 (129)
764. Axel Schultz 12421 01:54:05h 01:55:19h M45 (130)
765. Axel Offt 12531 01:54:05h 01:55:19h M50 (89)
766. Deniz Okcu 5336 01:54:10h 01:55:31h M30 (101)
767. Waldemar Kusza 4133 SG DESIGNA 01:54:10h 01:55:03h M45 (131)
768. Torsten Eickst 1598 Spiridon Schleswig 01:54:13h 01:55:23h M45 (132)
769. Heiko Fuhrmann 1995 SOLADES 01:54:14h 01:55:23h M35 (65)
770. Christian Peschke 12539 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:54:18h 01:55:14h M45 (133)
771. Thomas Schaum 9867 01:54:18h 01:55:21h M45 (134)
772. Bruno Kunath 4111 01:54:19h 01:54:22h M65 (4)
773. Dennis Klatt 3589 01:54:21h 01:54:48h M30 (102)
774. Christian Stallforth 7206 01:54:22h 01:56:07h M60 (15)
775. Edson Kunz 12472 SG F 01:54:23h 01:55:27h M30 (103)
776. Moritz Steiner 7290 01:54:23h 01:54:55h M (129)
777. Thomas Morgenstern 5001 01:54:25h 01:54:27h M50 (90)
778. Helge Asmussen 8559 Husumer Volksbank eG 01:54:26h 01:56:10h M40 (81)
779. Florian Bark 294 SG HSH Nordbank 01:54:29h 01:54:42h M40 (82)
780. Rainer Hoff 9106 SG HSH Nordbank 01:54:30h 01:54:42h M50 (91)
781. Tim Brandt 12328 01:54:32h 01:56:13h M30 (104)
782. Magnus Hauksson 9046 CAU350 01:54:34h 01:56:29h M55 (47)
783. Sven Schubert 6773 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:54:34h 01:55:45h M45 (135)
784. Marco Quoos 12550 01:54:34h 02:02:55h M (130)
785. Berit Thumm 7617 01:54:34h 02:02:55h W (28)
786. Andre Burmeister 1055 01:54:34h 01:55:00h M30 (105)
787. Ronja Splieth 10006 01:54:34h 01:56:33h W (29)
788. Laura Vieh 7803 01:54:35h 01:56:33h W (30)
789. Robert Osmers 12533 01:54:35h 01:55:28h M40 (83)
790. Jan Baumann 353 01:54:38h 01:54:43h M (131)
791. Sandra Spille-kunta 7169 01:54:39h 01:55:03h W40 (12)
792. Klaus Nielsen 5218 Eckernf 01:54:41h 01:54:57h M55 (48)
793. Herbert Glei 2151 01:54:42h 01:55:32h M65 (5)
794. Svenja von Lanken 10152 01:54:47h 01:55:45h W40 (13)
795. Amke Swieter 7462 CAU350 01:54:47h 01:56:13h W (31)
796. Michael Siniatchkin 7085 01:54:51h 01:55:35h M40 (84)
797. Frank Niebel 5195 avocis Laufgruppe 01:54:56h 01:56:10h M40 (85)
798. Daniel K 3761 01:54:58h 01:56:05h M35 (66)
799. Mats Weller 8088 1. FC K 01:55:00h 01:56:04h M (132)
800. Martin Wendt 8109 Running Athlete 01:55:01h 01:55:33h M50 (92)
801. Stefan Bauer 345 ACO-Gruppe 01:55:03h 01:56:54h M45 (136)
802. Andreas Pickl 5587 CAU350 01:55:06h 01:55:43h M30 (106)
803. Dorothee Schack 6342 01:55:09h 01:56:39h W40 (14)
804. Horst Mattig 4739 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:55:09h 01:55:38h M60 (16)
805. Guido Winning 8274 01:55:13h 01:55:35h M40 (86)
806. Jesper Houlind 9131 NetRom 01:55:13h 01:56:22h M50 (93)
807. Kristina R 6073 01:55:13h 01:55:36h W40 (15)
808. Jan-Ralf Meier 12672 01:55:14h 01:57:00h M30 (107)
809. Horst Siewert 9988 01:55:16h 01:56:00h M45 (137)
810. Jochen Goerdeler 8957 01:55:17h 01:56:28h M45 (138)
811. Bernd J 3323 B&B Runners 01:55:17h 01:56:42h M50 (94)
812. Daniela Ibsch 3117 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:55:17h 01:56:23h W35 (15)
813. Milka Loff Fernandes 9451 Epileptiker-Na und? 01:55:18h 01:56:55h W35 (16)
814. Marcus Rieger 6032 01:55:18h 01:56:15h M45 (139)
815. Sven Rausch 5860 01:55:21h 01:56:37h M40 (87)
816. Wolfgang Hopp 9128 01:55:21h 01:55:29h M65 (6)
817. Claudia Konstantinidis 3842 01:55:21h 01:56:27h W35 (17)
818. Lena Eggers 12356 01:55:22h 01:56:40h W (32)
819. Frederik Rudeck 12570 01:55:23h 01:56:40h M30 (108)
820. Eva M 5077 01:55:27h 01:56:03h W50 (10)
821. Rainer Mayer 4763 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 01:55:27h 01:57:10h M45 (140)
822. Arno Schl 6520 01:55:27h 01:56:03h M55 (49)
823. Joachim Thiele 7564 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:55:27h 01:56:59h M50 (95)
824. R Mahnicke 4594 01:55:30h 01:56:54h M50 (96)
825. Christoph Rommel 12567 01:55:32h 01:57:22h M30 (109)
826. Lena Marie B 709 01:55:37h 01:56:06h W (33)
827. Kay Rethmeier 5973 Sternenflotte 01:55:38h 01:56:55h M40 (88)
828. Mark Rethmeier 5974 Sternenflotte 01:55:38h 01:56:55h M40 (89)
829. Sven Seiche 12598 01:55:43h 01:56:18h M40 (90)
830. Marco Hardiman 2585 FH Kiel 01:55:44h 01:57:03h M40 (91)
831. Oliver Schneider 6641 01:55:44h 01:57:03h M40 (92)
832. Lukas Br 937 01:55:46h 01:55:54h M (133)
833. Sven Hoffmeister 9116 01:55:47h 01:57:19h M35 (67)
834. Bj Schmidt 6554 01:55:47h 01:57:52h M (134)
835. Olaf K 3763 CAU350 01:55:50h 01:56:57h M50 (97)
836. Yasemin Lucht 4506 Gettorf TV 01:55:55h 01:56:28h W40 (16)
837. Paul Purschke 9763 01:55:55h 01:57:39h M35 (68)
838. Thomas Lemm 4312 Eckernf 01:55:55h 01:56:11h M50 (98)
839. Sylvia Wehrenberg 3757 01:55:55h 01:57:37h W40 (17)
840. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 5912 LG Albatros Kiel 01:55:56h 01:57:07h M35 (69)
841. Thomas Janetzko 9162 01:55:56h 01:57:00h M50 (99)
842. Anne-Marie Reich-Dultz 5911 01:55:59h 01:57:09h W30 (14)
843. J Krikau 9335 01:56:00h 01:56:09h M50 (100)
844. Christian Willert 8240 SG HSH Nordbank 01:56:01h 01:56:36h M35 (70)
845. S Born 8701 01:56:02h 01:58:11h M (135)
846. Julika Splieth 3051 01:56:03h 01:58:01h W (34)
847. Mathias Dieckmann 12349 01:56:05h 01:56:10h M50 (101)
848. Caroline Bolz 1254 01:56:06h 01:58:13h W (35)
849. Michael Syma 10056 01:56:06h 01:56:29h M (136)
850. Nadine Wendt 8110 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:56:08h 01:56:55h W (36)
851. Jens Piller 5607 01:56:14h 01:56:37h M45 (141)
852. Julian Logan 12491 01:56:14h 01:57:09h M (137)
853. Melanie Hippler 2900 01:56:14h 01:56:32h W40 (18)
854. Annkathrin Angresius 148 01:56:14h 01:57:14h WJ U20 (5)
855. Jens Schneekloth 6623 Bredenbeker Renntiere 01:56:17h 01:57:51h M50 (102)
856. Anne-Christin von Reumont 10155 Ferring 01:56:17h 01:56:57h W35 (18)
857. Tim Dibbern 1341 01:56:21h 01:57:06h M30 (110)
858. Lars Wustrow 8412 Mein 28. Kiel-Lauf 01:56:22h 01:57:23h M40 (93)
859. Andr Marotz 4679 01:56:22h 01:57:25h M40 (94)
860. Max Gr 2343 01:56:23h 01:57:53h M40 (95)
861. Volker Marohn 12504 SG F 01:56:23h 01:57:20h M65 (7)
862. Julian Zimmer 3922 01:56:25h 01:57:16h M (138)
863. Kathrin Drissen 1476 01:56:29h 01:56:55h W45 (19)
864. Hauke Neumann 5177 01:56:34h 01:57:13h M45 (142)
865. Ina Fielitz 12373 01:56:34h 01:57:13h W30 (15)
866. Torsten Klee 3601 01:56:34h 01:57:00h M50 (103)
867. Sebastian Banck 1054 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:56:35h 01:57:26h M30 (111)
868. Gerhard Guth 12402 01:56:35h 01:57:25h M60 (17)
869. Markus Wittwer 8309 01:56:36h 01:58:09h M30 (112)
870. Wiebke Lippross 4422 01:56:39h 01:58:43h W30 (16)
871. Cornelia Gerhardy 2095 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:56:39h 01:56:59h W45 (20)
872. Bernd Hansen 2540 01:56:41h 01:57:39h M45 (143)
873. Maziar Ghaznavi 12747 01:56:45h 01:57:56h M30 (113)
874. Roland Br 827 01:56:47h 01:57:50h M55 (50)
875. Dorothee Bu 12337 TSV Hattstedt 01:56:47h 01:58:25h W50 (11)
876. S Martens 4701 SG F 01:56:50h 01:57:22h M40 (96)
877. Torsten Zwirner 12653 Tide Runners Hamburg 01:56:52h 01:57:13h M50 (104)
878. Sabine Roggenthien 12565 Tide Runners Hamburg 01:56:52h 01:57:13h W35 (19)
879. Dennis Pardun 5426 01:56:53h 01:58:14h M (139)
880. Thorsten Pardun 5427 01:56:54h 01:58:15h M50 (105)
881. Nathalie Peters 5498 01:56:55h 01:57:42h W45 (21)
882. Ralf Bl 656 01:56:55h 01:57:51h M40 (97)
883. Petra Wagner 286 Zippel's L 01:56:55h 01:57:26h W45 (22)
884. Anica Kreibich 3950 01:56:56h 01:57:14h W (37)
885. J Machnicki 4584 01:56:58h 01:57:41h M45 (144)
886. David Janowitz 3210 01:56:59h 01:58:45h M30 (114)
887. Helge Feddersen 12370 01:56:59h 01:58:36h M30 (115)
888. Matthias Kumberger 4110 01:57:00h 01:58:44h M35 (71)
889. Eva Schulenburg 9950 01:57:01h 01:57:49h W (38)
890. Gerhard Neumann 12525 01:57:02h 01:58:25h M35 (72)
891. Alexander Koch 12454 01:57:02h 01:58:23h M40 (98)
892. Nico Thom 7579 01:57:02h 01:58:43h M35 (73)
893. Thomas Nesch 5158 01:57:05h 01:58:24h M50 (106)
894. Mario Grittner 2288 SG HSH Nordbank 01:57:06h 01:57:51h M50 (107)
895. Tim Joost 3309 01:57:08h 01:57:44h M40 (99)
896. Bodo Becker 392 01:57:09h 01:58:41h M35 (74)
897. Olaf Triphahn 7703 01:57:09h 01:57:56h M45 (145)
898. Ulf Gillmann 2136 01:57:19h 01:57:56h M45 (146)
899. Franz Mazur 9523 01:57:23h 01:59:16h M30 (116)
900. Tobias Grote 12663 01:57:23h 01:57:58h M40 (100)
901. Ralph-Henning Koch 3719 01:57:24h 01:59:09h M40 (101)
902. Anne-Christine Bader 12296 01:57:27h 01:58:05h W35 (20)
903. J Schlenstedt 12583 01:57:31h 01:59:13h M (140)
904. Helge T 12628 01:57:35h 01:59:00h M40 (102)
905. Tim Thurau 7621 01:57:35h 01:59:39h M40 (103)
906. Morten Jensen 3259 01:57:42h 01:58:51h M45 (147)
907. Marc Bollow 750 MOJO Kiel 01:57:44h 01:58:57h M30 (117)
908. Michael Kr 4011 BSG L 01:57:44h 01:58:17h M50 (108)
909. Thomas Gie 12662 01:57:45h 01:58:36h M35 (75)
910. Johannes B 734 01:57:45h 01:57:47h M (141)
911. Claudia Aengenheyster 54 01:57:47h 01:58:08h W45 (23)
912. Matthias Reese 5881 01:57:47h 01:58:15h M45 (148)
913. Karsten Wulff 10267 01:57:48h 01:58:46h M50 (109)
914. Udo Seiler 9978 Kieser Training 01:57:48h 01:59:33h M45 (149)
915. Thilo Brachmann 12327 01:57:48h 01:59:43h M30 (118)
916. Matthias Lorenz 9458 01:57:49h 01:58:32h M (142)
917. Britta Heitmann 2721 01:57:50h 01:59:15h W45 (24)
918. Katharina Hoppe 3031 01:57:52h 01:59:48h W30 (17)
919. Anja Andresen-Christ 142 Eckernf 01:57:52h 01:58:50h W45 (25)
920. Thomas Amzoll 118 wellyou sprinter 01:57:53h 01:58:11h M50 (110)
921. Sarah Rothe 6186 Maris IT-Runner 01:57:54h 01:58:42h W30 (18)
922. Sven Carstens 1100 01:57:54h 01:59:38h M55 (51)
923. Joachim Rehm 5898 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:02h 01:58:21h M65 (8)
924. Stephan Joost 9185 Sauer Compressors 01:58:04h 01:59:26h M45 (150)
925. Kristina Kraft 3901 01:58:08h 02:00:13h W30 (19)
926. Tanja Kloock 3645 01:58:08h 02:00:13h W (39)
927. Hauke Jeschek 3263 01:58:11h 01:59:05h M45 (151)
928. Jonathan Freudenthaler 1934 01:58:12h 02:00:06h M (143)
929. Siegfried Schmitz 6611 TUS Holtenau 01:58:12h 02:00:21h M65 (9)
930. Elke Pulkowski 12548 Neurologie imland Klinik 01:58:13h 01:59:46h W45 (26)
931. S Borwieck 804 01:58:13h 01:59:59h M30 (119)
932. Jytte Wangen 10176 01:58:14h 01:59:11h W (40)
933. Heiko J 12719 HaGe Nord 01:58:15h 01:59:52h M35 (76)
934. Max Zuther 8528 CAU350 01:58:17h 01:59:55h M (144)
935. Olga Angold 146 01:58:19h 01:59:53h W30 (20)
936. Markus Kaufmann 3466 01:58:20h 02:00:08h M45 (152)
937. Ulrike Wehrs 8046 01:58:21h 01:58:43h W30 (21)
938. Catharina K 9289 01:58:22h 01:59:18h WJ U20 (6)
939. Jens Hermann 2800 Eintracht Frankfurt 01:58:24h 01:59:53h M35 (77)
940. Lotte Scheibler 12773 01:58:25h 01:59:21h WJ U20 (7)
941. Jens Beste 8641 01:58:33h 02:00:16h M45 (153)
942. Bastian Geertz 8935 01:58:33h 01:59:37h M (145)
943. Felix H 2916 01:58:33h 01:59:04h M45 (154)
944. Andr Krath 3920 01:58:33h 02:00:10h M30 (120)
945. Carsten Haasis 2421 01:58:33h 01:59:00h M (146)
946. Tove Beckmann 408 01:58:37h 01:59:19h M (147)
947. Marco Lorenz 9457 01:58:37h 01:59:24h M35 (78)
948. Jacline Wendler 8104 01:58:38h 02:00:35h W (41)
949. Uwe Hoffmann 2970 01:58:41h 01:59:22h M50 (111)
950. Matthias Zyzik 8533 01:58:42h 02:01:09h M30 (121)
951. Merle Fuhrer 1994 01:58:42h 01:59:40h W40 (19)
952. Julia Krause 3933 01:58:43h 02:01:09h W30 (22)
953. Nils Hempel 9069 01:58:45h 01:59:56h M (148)
954. J Claussen 12340 01:58:48h 02:00:53h M30 (122)
955. Matthias Gnoyke 12388 Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei 01:58:48h 02:00:11h M40 (104)
956. Hannah Wolf 10256 01:58:49h 02:00:01h W (42)
957. Svenja Lutkat 12497 01:58:53h 01:59:20h W30 (23)
958. Yasmin Yasin 8424 TSV Sch 01:58:55h 02:00:38h W (43)
959. Rouven Sch 6680 TSV Sch 01:58:55h 02:00:38h M35 (79)
960. Jan Claussen 12339 01:58:59h 02:01:04h M60 (18)
961. Simon Jokuschis 12441 01:59:00h 01:59:55h M (149)
962. Svea-Berit Streyl 7393 01:59:00h 02:00:18h W (44)
963. Thorsten Beiss 445 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:59:02h 02:00:33h M45 (155)
964. Roland Seweryn 7005 01:59:05h 01:59:28h M50 (112)
965. Stoffel Hendriok 2753 01:59:06h 01:59:28h M50 (113)
966. Klaus K 4051 01:59:07h 02:00:20h M50 (114)
967. Per Leander 12477 01:59:08h 02:01:09h M55 (52)
968. Sebastian Vosgerau 10161 Ferring 01:59:11h 01:59:21h M30 (123)
969. Frank Fentler 1766 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:59:12h 02:00:36h M40 (105)
970. Robert Blum 670 01:59:14h 02:00:49h M35 (80)
971. Andreas Bersan 12309 01:59:14h 02:00:05h M45 (156)
972. Dominik Mederer 4768 CAU350 01:59:14h 02:00:30h M (150)
973. Katharina Boels 710 CAU350 01:59:15h 02:00:30h W (45)
974. Martin Engelke 12364 01:59:16h 02:00:19h M40 (106)
975. Jan Vo 7938 Rookworst 01:59:18h 02:01:24h M35 (81)
976. Carsten Meyer 4847 01:59:19h 02:00:51h M (151)
977. Steffen Ernst 1668 01:59:22h 02:01:30h M (152)
978. Mathias Kamp 3422 01:59:24h 02:00:02h M50 (115)
979. Harry Tobinski-Ahrens 7652 CAU350 01:59:25h 02:01:42h M55 (53)
980. Baerbel Langmann 9405 01:59:25h 01:59:59h W50 (12)
981. Lars Kelling 3490 01:59:26h 02:01:30h M30 (124)
982. Matthias Oos 5350 Rote Erde Pl 01:59:26h 02:00:47h M45 (157)
983. Nils Zimmermann 5141 01:59:29h 02:01:02h M (153)
984. Arno Baltruschat 8579 01:59:29h 02:01:22h M (154)
985. Finn K 4055 01:59:30h 02:00:59h M (155)
986. Sunna Jacobsen 9152 01:59:32h 01:59:46h W (46)
987. Ute Luise Hinderks 2869 01:59:34h 02:01:17h W30 (24)
988. Sven L 4538 01:59:34h 02:01:06h M50 (116)
989. Verena Engel 1629 01:59:36h 02:00:52h W (47)
990. Joachim Fischer 1812 01:59:37h 02:01:19h M55 (54)
991. J Bischoff 605 01:59:37h 02:01:19h M55 (55)
992. Joachim J 9189 Mercedes Benz 01:59:37h 02:00:47h M60 (19)
993. Mats K 4052 01:59:38h 02:01:23h MJ U20 (5)
994. Annett B 12316 01:59:39h 02:00:33h W30 (25)
995. Robert Mai 4603 01:59:39h 02:01:46h M30 (125)
996. Markus Bahlke 242 01:59:39h 01:59:47h M (156)
997. Jens Kronberg 12466 01:59:40h 02:01:14h M60 (20)
998. Katja Ehrhardt 8858 Kieser Training 01:59:40h 02:00:58h W50 (13)
999. Wilke Br 951 01:59:40h 02:01:13h M65 (10)
1000. Christian Regel 9781 01:59:43h 02:01:36h M35 (82)
1001. Peter Plambeck 5632 J.A. Plambeck GmbH & Co. KG 01:59:44h 02:00:40h M30 (126)
1002. Heiko Lang 4186 Nordisch Dynamite 01:59:47h 02:01:09h M45 (158)
1003. Benjamin Gottlebe 2215 01:59:49h 02:00:12h M30 (127)
1004. Maria Lehnung 4287 01:59:50h 02:00:44h W55 (5)
1005. Jens Schl 6523 01:59:55h 02:01:27h M60 (21)
1006. Tina Zandihaghighi 8451 Oper Kiel 01:59:56h 02:01:25h W45 (27)
1007. Gunther Westh 8136 Wilferth & Westh 01:59:57h 02:00:30h M45 (159)
1008. Charlotte Kirchhof 3560 02:00:00h 02:00:55h W (48)
1009. Timo Schulze 12716 02:00:01h 02:00:55h M30 (128)
1010. R Techert 7511 02:00:07h 02:01:55h M50 (117)
1011. Nils G 2188 02:00:11h 02:00:23h MJ U20 (6)
1012. Lisa Schulz 6843 02:00:12h 02:02:08h W (49)
1013. Inken Genkel 2086 Niemannsland 02:00:15h 02:02:15h W35 (21)
1014. Carsten Domnauer 1436 Niemannsland 02:00:15h 02:02:14h M40 (107)
1015. Carsten Ziegenbein 8484 Niemannsland 02:00:15h 02:02:15h M45 (160)
1016. Carl Philipp Franz 12378 02:00:18h 02:01:32h M30 (129)
1017. Jan Jung 3343 Maris IT-Runner 02:00:22h 02:01:12h M30 (130)
1018. Hauke Symnick 7467 02:00:25h 02:02:23h M (157)
1019. Arne J 3283 02:00:25h 02:02:28h M35 (83)
1020. Birgit Prokop 9751 02:00:34h 02:01:24h W50 (14)
1021. Hardy Bickel 563 Kieler Turnverein 02:00:35h 02:01:19h M55 (56)
1022. Simone Hartmann 2609 02:00:37h 02:01:42h W (50)
1023. Ryszard Sulikowski 7448 02:00:37h 02:02:16h M60 (22)
1024. Erik Lamatsch 12473 02:00:41h 02:01:46h M (158)
1025. Bastian Mau 12505 02:00:41h 02:01:45h M30 (131)
1026. Ulf Dahl 1229 02:00:41h 02:01:21h M45 (161)
1027. Gert Fricke 1945 SFC Ottendorf 02:00:42h 02:00:55h M75 (2)
1028. Christian Bornhalm 791 02:00:42h 02:01:31h M30 (132)
1029. Tobias Goldschmidt 2195 02:00:46h 02:02:17h M30 (133)
1030. Michael Schittig 6490 02:00:56h 02:02:24h M40 (108)
1031. Felix H 3091 02:00:58h 02:01:52h M40 (109)
1032. Jens Paulsen 5444 02:00:58h 02:02:39h M45 (162)
1033. Ayla Frei 1912 02:01:02h 02:03:04h W (51)
1034. Erwin Lemke 4308 02:01:04h 02:01:51h M60 (23)
1035. Barbara Nehmdahl 5146 02:01:07h 02:03:04h W35 (22)
1036. Sven Diedrichsen 1352 02:01:12h 02:01:48h M45 (163)
1037. Andrea van Rossum-Benecke 7785 02:01:12h 02:01:54h W50 (15)
1038. Barbara Lorenz 4467 TSV Vineta Audorf 02:01:14h 02:01:53h W35 (23)
1039. Andreas Tiroke 7644 02:01:15h 02:02:58h M50 (118)
1040. Jana Schr 9939 02:01:16h 02:01:30h W35 (24)
1041. Janina Brandt 847 02:01:16h 02:01:32h W (52)
1042. Anke Sibbersen 12599 02:01:17h 02:02:15h W (53)
1043. Matthias Kohlhardt 12457 02:01:20h 02:01:58h M30 (134)
1044. Thomas Sch 6382 KMTV 02:01:21h 02:02:48h M60 (24)
1045. Claudia Wilckerling 12644 02:01:25h 02:03:00h W45 (28)
1046. Oliver Behrmann 12307 SuS Waldenau 02:01:27h 02:03:21h M40 (110)
1047. Bernd Eggers 1555 ALG-VfL Bokel 02:01:29h 02:02:10h M55 (57)
1048. Rainer Keil 9224 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:32h 02:03:15h M55 (58)
1049. Maren Petersen 5528 Spiridon Schleswig 02:01:33h 02:02:13h W35 (25)
1050. Martin Bienemann 577 02:01:34h 02:02:43h M35 (84)
1051. Marina Kr 9353 BSG HanseWerk 02:01:35h 02:01:51h W45 (29)
1052. Frank Pl 9725 BSG HanseWerk 02:01:36h 02:01:51h M45 (164)
1053. Michael F 8904 02:01:37h 02:02:11h M45 (165)
1054. Ronja Jacobs 3154 02:01:39h 02:02:51h W40 (20)
1055. Sabine Bauer 344 02:01:39h 02:02:07h W35 (26)
1056. Miriam Meschke 4831 02:01:40h 02:02:44h W (54)
1057. Till Rosin 12552 SG F 02:01:41h 02:02:19h M (159)
1058. Oliver Birbach 598 02:01:42h 02:02:57h M30 (135)
1059. J Radke 5791 CAU350 02:01:42h 02:03:48h M30 (136)
1060. Silke Schr 6744 LG Elektro Sch 02:01:43h 02:02:30h W45 (30)
1061. Marco Speckien 7147 02:01:44h 02:03:19h M40 (111)
1062. Heinz Andresen 135 Eckernf 02:01:47h 02:02:44h M55 (59)
1063. Annika Callsen 1079 02:01:52h 02:03:42h W (55)
1064. Stefan Bernsee 8640 02:01:52h 02:02:03h M45 (166)
1065. Kristian Schubert 6763 02:01:54h 02:02:54h M35 (85)
1066. Jens-Christian Peter 5487 02:01:55h 02:02:56h M40 (112)
1067. Bodo K 3776 02:01:55h 02:03:20h M50 (119)
1068. Manfred Baltrusch 270 02:01:56h 02:03:58h M50 (120)
1069. Daniel Lies 12482 02:01:57h 02:02:31h M35 (86)
1070. Meik Leptien 4338 02:02:00h 02:04:01h M40 (113)
1071. Claudia Jacobsen 3160 02:02:01h 02:03:54h W45 (31)
1072. Frank Martin 4710 ES-Martin.de 02:02:10h 02:02:41h M40 (114)
1073. Moritz Breske 889 SG HSH Nordbank 02:02:11h 02:02:36h M (160)
1074. Sarah Schramm 6715 02:02:17h 02:03:59h W (56)
1075. Eggert Matzen 4745 02:02:21h 02:03:45h M55 (60)
1076. Julia Zierenberg 8494 02:02:22h 02:03:57h W35 (27)
1077. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 12406 LG Albatros Kiel 02:02:26h 02:04:14h M55 (61)
1078. Klaus-Peter Bregas 876 02:02:26h 02:03:09h M45 (167)
1079. Johanna Ira Blase 631 Spiridon Bad Oldesloe 02:02:27h 02:03:40h W (57)
1080. Frauke Stoltenberg-Goecke 7363 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 02:02:29h 02:03:17h W50 (16)
1081. Frank Brachmann 12326 02:02:30h 02:04:25h M30 (137)
1082. Sabine Linder 4394 02:02:33h 02:04:47h W35 (28)
1083. Juliane Grunau 12396 Husumer Volksbank eG 02:02:35h 02:04:19h W30 (26)
1084. Susi Blum 8662 wellyou sprinter 02:02:35h 02:02:56h W (58)
1085. Maike Blum 669 02:02:35h 02:02:56h W (59)
1086. Andreas Marlow 12503 02:02:38h 02:03:50h M50 (121)
1087. Ulf Gibhardt 2119 02:02:41h 02:03:21h M40 (115)
1088. Uta Thale 10068 02:02:41h 02:03:34h W40 (21)
1089. Artur Goldsweer 2196 02:02:43h 02:03:51h M55 (62)
1090. Edzard Schwarze 6905 02:02:46h 02:03:09h M50 (122)
1091. R Rickers 6007 02:02:49h 02:03:35h M45 (168)
1093. Regina Piedl 5591 02:02:51h 02:04:27h W (60)
1094. Martin Baltscheit 271 wellyou sprinter 02:02:51h 02:03:11h M45 (169)
1095. Thomas K 4074 Der T 02:02:52h 02:03:27h M45 (170)
1096. Marie Sophie K 4062 02:02:59h 02:04:05h W (61)
1097. Anja Rietenberg 6040 CAU350 02:03:04h 02:04:21h W (62)
1098. Rebecca Ortleb 5357 PwC 02:03:05h 02:05:01h W30 (27)
1099. Lydia F 12375 02:03:06h 02:05:02h W30 (28)
1100. Norman Biesel 587 Raytheon Ansch 02:03:12h 02:04:15h M35 (87)
1101. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1284 02:03:12h 02:03:18h M50 (123)
1102. Jessica Malinowski 12499 LG Albatros Kiel 02:03:14h 02:04:55h W30 (29)
1103. Marc Gieseler 12387 02:03:17h 02:05:12h M40 (116)
1104. Peter Funk 1997 02:03:19h 02:04:26h M50 (124)
1105. Timo Westpfahl 8137 SG HSH Nordbank 02:03:25h 02:03:51h M30 (138)
1106. Katja Ohrndorf 5331 CAU350 02:03:27h 02:05:03h W30 (30)
1107. Thomas Verse 7800 02:03:28h 02:04:55h M45 (171)
1108. Kai-Uwe Steding 10019 02:03:30h 02:05:11h M35 (88)
1109. Niccola Hansen 2562 give go 02:03:31h 02:05:22h W (63)
1110. Klaas Hemme 12418 02:03:32h 02:04:46h M35 (89)
1111. Daniel Kr 9343 02:03:33h 02:05:13h M50 (125)
1112. Katja Fischer 1816 02:03:34h 02:04:08h W (64)
1113. Malte Kutscher 4140 02:03:34h 02:05:12h M30 (139)
1114. Lena Kutscher 4138 02:03:35h 02:05:12h W30 (31)
1115. Antje Herber 2791 SFC Ottendorf 02:03:37h 02:03:56h W35 (29)
1116. Hans Rasmussen 12555 02:03:40h 02:05:27h M70 (3)
1117. Heinz Behrmann 8616 02:03:40h 02:05:40h M60 (25)
1118. Katharina Junemann 3341 02:03:45h 02:05:07h W (65)
1119. Kersten Kausch 3467 TSV Hattstedt 02:03:48h 02:05:26h W50 (17)
1120. Sonja Engfer 12365 02:03:51h 02:05:24h W35 (30)
1121. Johannes Feldhusen 1753 SG HSH Nordbank 02:03:51h 02:04:02h M55 (63)
1122. Tobias Wagner 12637 02:03:52h 02:05:55h M (162)
1123. Mats Hertel 2815 02:03:55h 02:05:32h M (163)
1124. Michael Lieske 4375 02:03:58h 02:04:49h M (164)
1125. Stephan Berger 491 02:03:58h 02:05:47h M45 (172)
1126. Bianca Bartels 305 02:04:02h 02:04:43h W30 (32)
1127. Tom Saust 12577 SG F 02:04:02h 02:05:53h M35 (90)
1128. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 8329 CAU350 02:04:13h 02:04:58h M60 (26)
1129. Bj Linder 4393 02:04:13h 02:06:28h M40 (117)
1130. Maximilian M 9575 02:04:17h 02:05:15h M (165)
1131. Maria Stecklum 10018 Berliner Wasserratten 02:04:17h 02:06:16h W30 (33)
1132. Martin Sander 6296 Harburg l 02:04:18h 02:05:58h M (166)
1133. Ralf Haenel 2442 02:04:18h 02:06:29h M50 (126)
1134. Bj Grebner 2251 02:04:18h 02:05:22h M30 (140)
1135. Rainer Michak 4871 02:04:19h 02:05:58h M50 (127)
1136. Hans-Peter Leptien 4336 02:04:20h 02:06:20h M65 (11)
1137. Vera Konrad 3841 02:04:20h 02:05:07h W (66)
1138. Astrid Hiller 2861 02:04:20h 02:05:14h W (67)
1139. Nils Gunnemann 8993 02:04:21h 02:05:14h M30 (141)
1140. Bent Winther J 3370 02:04:30h 02:06:21h M45 (173)
1141. Christian Lieske 4374 02:04:30h 02:05:20h M (167)
1142. Eva Schultz 6817 Vegane Bewegung 02:04:30h 02:06:52h W30 (34)
1143. Reinhard Klan 9252 Remondis 02:04:33h 02:06:25h M55 (64)
1144. Hans-Georg Fedder 1734 02:04:34h 02:04:40h M65 (12)
1145. Fabian Fedder 1733 02:04:34h 02:04:40h M (168)
1146. Nina Kr 4013 02:04:39h 02:05:49h W (68)
1147. Oliver Matthieu 4738 02:04:43h 02:05:09h M40 (118)
1148. Roger Pflanz 9715 02:04:45h 02:05:18h M45 (174)
1149. Mareen S 7107 02:04:47h 02:05:31h W30 (35)
1150. Sabine Wodka 8312 02:04:49h 02:05:55h W45 (32)
1151. Anett Pr 5739 02:04:53h 02:06:59h W45 (33)
1152. Julia Barmwater 295 02:04:53h 02:05:35h W (69)
1153. Jana Marie Frieb 1948 02:04:53h 02:06:39h W (70)
1154. Martina Sewing 7006 02:04:56h 02:06:43h W50 (18)
1155. Neele Mathea Guhl 2379 USC Kiel 02:04:59h 02:05:43h W (71)
1156. Waldtraut Becker 401 LG Albatros Kiel 02:04:59h 02:05:36h W65 (1)
1157. Fritz Ulrich 7018 02:04:59h 02:06:28h M (169)
1158. Gina M 5043 02:05:00h 02:06:28h W (72)
1159. Julia Beil 7365 02:05:02h 02:06:07h W (73)
1160. Tarik Vardag 7789 02:05:05h 02:06:47h M55 (65)
1161. Antje Wendt 8107 02:05:07h 02:07:01h W50 (19)
1162. Leonie Herholz 6823 02:05:07h 02:05:37h W (74)
1163. Ali K 3738 02:05:07h 02:05:11h M50 (128)
1164. Ulrike Eggers 1559 MTV D 02:05:09h 02:06:23h W45 (34)
1165. Oliver Todzy 7654 02:05:09h 02:05:57h M40 (119)
1166. James South 7136 CAU350 02:05:11h 02:07:01h M30 (142)
1167. Achim Derner 1315 02:05:12h 02:07:01h M30 (143)
1168. Leonie Roggenkamp 6106 02:05:12h 02:07:01h W (75)
1169. Gabi Raetzer 12553 Remondis 02:05:12h 02:06:11h W50 (20)
1170. Helge R 6072 Kreis Schleswig-Flensburg 02:05:17h 02:06:58h M45 (175)
1171. Reinhard Faltin 12369 02:05:19h 02:06:42h M55 (66)
1172. Andreas Hopp 3027 mobilcom-debitel-team 02:05:21h 02:07:26h M40 (120)
1173. Matthias Stadsholt 7194 02:05:24h 02:05:59h M (170)
1174. Brigitte M 5036 02:05:24h 02:06:50h W50 (21)
1175. Henrike Wendroth 10200 02:05:26h 02:07:08h W (76)
1176. Achim Rix 9808 02:05:31h 02:06:20h M55 (67)
1177. Askari Khalilian 3522 02:05:31h 02:07:05h M65 (13)
1178. Jochen D 1411 02:05:37h 02:07:04h M45 (176)
1179. Oliver Rixen 6062 02:05:39h 02:06:38h M50 (129)
1180. Ingo Becker 12791 02:05:46h 02:07:21h M50 (130)
1181. Hannes Wendroth 10199 02:05:47h 02:07:29h M55 (68)
1182. Karen Br 943 02:05:49h 02:06:35h W45 (35)
1183. Annette Gr 2342 02:05:50h 02:07:20h W40 (22)
1184. Elisabeth H 2948 SC B 02:05:50h 02:06:45h W (77)
1185. Jan Steen 7247 02:05:50h 02:08:00h M (171)
1186. Sabine Ziemens 8490 02:05:52h 02:07:18h W45 (36)
1187. J Dibbern 1339 Stolpertruppe S 02:05:52h 02:07:32h M40 (121)
1188. Diane Hues 12428 02:05:57h 02:07:31h W35 (31)
1189. Jens G 2170 02:06:00h 02:06:57h M45 (177)
1190. Gerhard Vimmer 7814 Hugo Hamann 02:06:05h 02:07:03h M55 (69)
1191. Bj Kant 3436 02:06:17h 02:07:46h M30 (144)
1192. Svenja Garnitz 2039 02:06:24h 02:07:56h W (78)
1193. Hans Noelting 9633 02:06:26h 02:07:56h M65 (14)
1194. Astrid J 3288 02:06:30h 02:07:49h W35 (32)
1195. Jana K 3759 02:06:30h 02:07:49h W30 (36)
1196. Olaf Zander 8448 02:06:40h 02:08:21h M40 (122)
1197. Henrik Schaft 12579 02:06:41h 02:08:26h M30 (145)
1198. Rolf Hermann 2799 02:06:41h 02:07:34h M30 (146)
1199. Thorsten Hermann 2802 02:06:41h 02:07:34h M35 (91)
1200. Jan Kristoffer Appel 155 CAU350 02:06:43h 02:08:52h M30 (147)
1201. Michael Magnus 9485 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 02:06:46h 02:08:36h M45 (178)
1202. Stefan S 9276 02:06:48h 02:07:16h M30 (148)
1203. Peter Wohlthat 9003 02:06:49h 02:08:45h M60 (27)
1204. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 12293 02:06:51h 02:07:51h M55 (70)
1205. Denis L 12490 HerrGoofys Laufbande 02:06:54h 02:08:51h M40 (123)
1206. Susanne T 12616 HerrGoofys Laufbande 02:06:54h 02:08:52h W40 (23)
1207. Inga Grave 2247 SC B 02:06:54h 02:07:49h W (79)
1208. Ulrich Wei 8075 CAU350 02:06:55h 02:08:34h M45 (179)
1209. Mark Boss 806 02:07:01h 02:08:49h M40 (124)
1210. Liane Bense 8628 BSG OTTO Hamburg 02:07:03h 02:08:20h W35 (33)
1211. Christina Nissen 5241 02:07:03h 02:08:28h W (80)
1212. Andreas Sieh 7040 02:07:03h 02:07:37h M40 (125)
1213. Doris Clau 12341 MTV Heide 02:07:05h 02:08:21h W50 (22)
1214. Gesa Edzards 8851 02:07:05h 02:07:54h W45 (37)
1215. Michael Gerlach 2097 LG Albatros Kiel 02:07:10h 02:08:29h M40 (126)
1216. Christian Rettich 5976 02:07:11h 02:08:53h M30 (149)
1217. Julian Pahl 5404 02:07:13h 02:07:28h M (172)
1218. Norbert Schroeder 6738 ALG-VfL Bokel 02:07:15h 02:07:55h M60 (28)
1219. Andrea Gahrens 2017 02:07:21h 02:08:59h W50 (23)
1220. Oliver G 2370 02:07:21h 02:08:59h M45 (180)
1221. Manfred Pilz 5610 02:07:26h 02:08:55h M50 (131)
1222. Klaus Klang 3583 02:07:28h 02:07:49h M60 (29)
1223. Susanne Miethke 4890 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:07:28h 02:08:43h W55 (6)
1224. Oliver Kirschning 9243 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:07:28h 02:08:43h M45 (181)
1225. Fred Frahm 12376 02:07:34h 02:09:01h M45 (182)
1226. Kim Anne Van Beers 10122 HaGe Nord 02:07:36h 02:09:27h W (81)
1227. Bastian Sohn 7117 Dorfgemeinschaft Kossau 02:07:36h 02:08:11h M40 (127)
1228. Katja Jargstorff 3227 02:07:37h 02:08:55h W35 (34)
1229. Eckhard Liske 9449 02:07:38h 02:09:51h M60 (30)
1230. Thomas Curth 8779 Kieser Training 02:07:40h 02:09:28h M40 (128)
1231. Christian Krogsrud 3976 LT Einfeld 02:07:40h 02:08:55h M55 (71)
1232. Martin Spenke 7149 Rott Ihr Partner f 02:07:43h 02:08:45h M45 (183)
1233. Nikoline Tiroke 12627 02:07:54h 02:09:36h W (82)
1234. Christine Lange 4191 02:07:56h 02:09:00h W45 (38)
1235. Veronika Scheidemann 6433 02:07:57h 02:10:05h W (83)
1236. Holger Hans-Erich Mareck 12502 02:07:57h 02:10:06h M30 (150)
1237. Owe Jessen 3274