Ergebnisse

Bambinilauf(800 m) 2015

Name NR. Verein oder Ort Gruppe
Nick Heiduck 2686 SC Sperber MK U8
Ole Senner 6998 MK U8
Lasse Rittel 6050 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Emil Noah Dietrich 1376 MK U8
Phil Barg 12300 SG F MK U8
Efe Demir 8802 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Linus M 5054 MK U8
Ronja Schulz 6855 WK U8
Till Sch 6376 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Moritz Gerdsen 2091 MK U8
Maden 9482 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Tilda Buchmeyer 986 WK U8
Luisa Fingerle 1799 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
L Donath-Totzke 1443 Lindenhof MK U8
Dominik Pfaender 5566 AktivHelfen.org MK U8
Nic William Diers 1371 MK U8
Mika Petersen 5533 Uwe-Jens-Lornsen-Schule MK U8
Pelle Schmidt-Bambach 6591 MTV D MK U8
Theo Klapper 9253 Uwe-Jens-Lornsen-Schule MK U8
Bent Luis R 6214 MK U8
Konstantin Spill 7167 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Erik Jan 3214 MK U8
Jonah Vierkck 12634 SG F MK U8
Michel Zacharias 8437 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee MK U8
Linus Klapper 3586 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Dilkat Mohamad 4976 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Wanja Schneider 6645 MK U8
August Schafmayer 6388 Reventlouschule MK U8
Ava Honermeier 3020 WK U8
Filip Klein 3610 MK U8
Rokko Schneider 6642 MTV D MK U8
Juri M 4948 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Fritz Alt 109 Reventlouschule MK U8
Mathis Lorenzen 4483 Rennm MK U8
Lene Christensen 1132 WK U8
Bjarne Strecker 7388 Kieler Strand unterwegs MK U8
Mathilda Fehrke 1743 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Lena H 2938 TSV Bordesholm WK U8
Hedda-Sophie Klein 3611 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Mathea Auguste Schneekloth 6628 WK U8
Noah Schm 6541 Judo TSV Kronshagen MK U8
Lina Vietor 10131 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Fjonn K 3789 MK U8
Lauritz Steinb 7287 Reventlouschule MK U8
Leo Benda 452 MK U8
Jonah Ochs 5306 Reventlouschule MK U8
Sarah Scholz 6692 Rennm WK U8
Anna-Lotta Klein 3608 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Nick Sch 9923 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Joris Fabian Meich 4778 TSV Kronshagen MK U8
Linus Sch 6792 MK U8
Oskar Alker 98 MK U8
Tjark Martens 4702 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Julian Friedrichs 8922 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Javis-Lian Strothmann 7401 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Sophie Petry 5558 WK U8
Jakob Hauschildt 2644 MK U8
Max Hentschel 2788 MK U8
Finn Nico Pahl 5403 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Frederik von Reumont 7904 MK U8
Ben Leonard B 1007 MK U8
Thilo Pelz 5472 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Edward Delsmann 8801 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Carolin Sch 6666 WK U8
Justus Spill 7166 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Selma Zimmermann 8510 MTV D WK U8
Kalle K 4057 MK U8
Milan Kripke 9337 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Max Christen 1127 MK U8
Jon Schwarz 6896 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Nikolai Raitschew 5813 MTV D MK U8
Mia Malin Skrabs 7091 Uwe-Jens-Lornsen-Schule WK U8
Thure Stefan Gripp 2287 MK U8
Arik Paeben 5391 MK U8
Maja Bolten 752 WK U8
Carl Bolten 751 MK U8
Till Jannsen 3206 MK U8
Julian Blank 625 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Leni Artz 8557 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Toke Tanhua 7662 Reventlouschule MK U8
Rune Isaak Kindermann 3543 MK U8
Lara M 4935 Reventlouschule WK U8
Emil Gieseke 2126 MK U8
L Ladewig 4157 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Lene Gieseke 2128 WK U8
Max Ole Krause 3934 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Tobias Hauschildt 2647 MK U8
Nika Malucha 4627 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Sophia Rodriguez-Seidel 6068 WK U8
Jule St 10037 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Thees Hein 2697 SV Langwedel MK U8
Samet Dogan 1416 Reventlouschule MK U8
Max Frederik Petersen 5531 MK U8
Jonathan Spill 7165 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Hannah Beyer 8644 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jannis Franke 1899 MK U8
Luisa Moebus 9565 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Tom Colitz 8769 Muhliusschule MK U8
Kjell-Ole Reil 5919 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Matti Reichardt 5914 MK U8
Leo Delfs 1290 MK U8
Finja Niemann 9623 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Bjarne Vollbehr 7854 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Robin Sell 6983 MK U8
Max Bl 652 MK U8
Hanna Hirschfeld 2904 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Rieka Wolf 8336 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Amelie B 719 WK U8
Finnjan Heinrichs 2712 MK U8
Jonas Goele 2171 MK U8
Maximilian Lous Alpers 12654 MK U8
Arne L 4526 MK U8
Henrik Raabe 5771 TSV Flintbek MK U8
Frieda Willer 8236 WK U8
Damian Jayden Schlabritz 6491 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Inka Malucha 4625 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Laura Sophie 10001 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jonte Siegert 7034 MK U8
Theo Meyer 12517 SG F MK U8
Matteo Droste 8838 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jana Tuschhoff 7718 WK U8
Blomma Reimer 5922 WK U8
Justus K 9376 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lea Tuschhoff 7719 WK U8
Mia Wohlert 8325 WK U8
Wiebke Unkel 7755 WK U8
Bjarne Pogoda 9731 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Noee Julina Zander 8447 WK U8
Ann-Kathrin F 1868 WK U8
Felix Hinz 9097 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Marie Wecker 8018 WK U8
Haider Al-Rifaie 77 AWO Laufhelden MK U8
Leyla Iber 3116 WK U8
Tom Olrogge 9647 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Eike Kilian Knutzen 3692 MK U8
Jonne M 4947 MK U8
Niklas Siemsen 9072 MK U8
Tomke Heinz 12746 Reventlouschule MK U8
Lena Schm 6540 Judo TSV Kronshagen WK U8
Emily Flienert 1858 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Jette Schnoor 6656 WK U8
Christopher Kirsch 3567 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Kristen Thurau 7620 WK U8
Bjarne Christiansen 1138 MK U8
Jasper Berlinghof 509 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Lasse Mumm 5090 MK U8
Elena Bach 217 WK U8
Greta Wegner 8034 MTV D WK U8
Lisa Wier 8200 WK U8
Henrik Rohwer 6118 MK U8
Hannah Delphine M 4945 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Fabio Helbig 2729 MK U8
Mattis Niehoff 5205 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Henrik Michalski 9552 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Aiko P 5390 Rennm MK U8
Janne Olimsky 5343 WK U8
Torge Richter 6001 MK U8
Julian Maschke 4723 MK U8
Lisa Keil 3482 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Ida Juraschek 3359 WK U8
Onno Domnauer 1438 Niemannsland MK U8
Mina Haberl 2428 WK U8
Julius Carl David Lienhard 4372 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Matilda Braun 868 WK U8
Jonas M 4946 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Niklas Gr 2337 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Nane Behrens 8614 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Joanna Str 10043 Muhliusschule WK U8
Jonah Eitzen 8862 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Charlotte Kraft 3895 WK U8
Tomke Ewen 8880 Muhliusschule MK U8
Josephine Kay 9222 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Chrisitan-Phillip Fiedler 1783 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
York Stein 7280 MTV D MK U8
Emily Sophie Baehr 233 Friedrich Junge Schule WK U8
Nele Sch 6670 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Romy Harms 9035 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Tomma Mieke H 2941 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Florian Schulz 6830 MK U8
Tim Ostermeier 5370 MK U8
Tom Jonte Hedfeld 2664 Rennm MK U8
Henri Kruse 4027 Rennm MK U8
Emelie Hauck 9045 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Frieda Meyer 12510 SG F WK U8
Nils Nolte 5277 MK U8
Kalle Stahlbock 10012 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Michel Schl 6533 MK U8
Mahdi Darwisch 1264 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Jendrik Off 5323 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
David Klink 9259 MK U8
Luise Stoll 7355 Reventlouschule WK U8
Tim Hellriegel 9064 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Anike Stuertz 7426 WK U8
Enno Rosenpl 6155 Kieler Strand unterwegs MK U8
Noah Quandt 5762 MK U8
Gjini Leandro 4260 WK U8
Frieda Eichmann 2070 Suchsdorf WK U8
Kai Anders 121 PwC MK U8
Flemming Gro 2307 immopersonal MK U8
Leon Duschinski 1511 MK U8
Freya Laasch 4151 WK U8
Frida Thurau 7619 WK U8
Janis Vogt 7832 Reventlouschule MK U8
Amy Louisa Rehbein 5885 WK U8
Gabriel Prodzinski 5727 MK U8
Sophie Damm 1247 Judo TSV Kronshagen WK U8
Sean Drengenberg 8831 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Gerrit Vogel 7823 MK U8
Justus Reichmann 12749 KMTV MK U8
Laura Bauer 340 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Luise Bertow 530 WK U8
Joshua Patz 5434 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Liv Ulbrich 7736 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Kara Diedrichsen 1351 WK U8
Mia Helth 2751 Trudelmaus WK U8
Yushin Omote 9650 MK U8
Carl Schafmayer 6389 MK U8
Paulina Prodzinski 5730 WK U8
Richard Koch 3720 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Lisa Baumann 356 WK U8
Noa Rudolf 6202 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Lotta B 705 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Nele Petermann 5489 WK U8
Jonas Sauer 6318 MK U8
Mika Rabe 5779 MK U8
Alex Kniss 9272 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mia Heinsen 2714 Reventlouschule WK U8
Hannah Hirsch 2903 MTV D WK U8
Helen-Finna Heuel 2838 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Lina Maret Schimkus 6480 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Anna-Maria Methke 4835 WK U8
Mattis Frey 1941 MK U8
Matti Marquardt 4685 Rennm MK U8
Friedrich Spengler 10003 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Henri Maximilian Hilmer 9091 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mira Kiniklis 3549 Finish Liners WK U8
Felix Thomsen 7595 Reventlouschule MK U8
Liv-Grete Wendler 8106 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Mia Lehmann 4277 WK U8
Anastasia Hye 3113 WK U8
Mattis Johann Schuchardt 6778 Rennm WK U8
Ilbas Bahar 241 WK U8
Malte H 3080 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Rike-Vilja Swete 7460 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Jonte Sterzik 7326 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Luna Paeschke 5394 WK U8
Jelka Mescheder 4828 WK U8
Ben Lucas Kaap 3372 Rennm MK U8
Tarik Salkic 6282 MK U8
Kalotta Mispelbaum 4919 WK U8
Anton Schmitz 10123 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Karoline Junge 3347 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Luzie Hennings 2772 Laufgruppe Hennings WK U8
Lars Spohn 7175 MK U8
Philipp Zahlmann 8442 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
L Arp 180 WK U8
Hannah Dengler 8805 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Martje Laue 4248 Rennm WK U8
Thorben Strecker 7390 Kieler Strand unterwegs MK U8
Lilly W 7951 Reventlouschule WK U8
Matteo Marcello 4654 MK U8
Samuel Hardiman 2586 MK U8
Henriette Fickendey-Engels 1772 Reventlouschule WK U8
Sophia Malchow 9495 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Tony Mbunga 9524 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Julia Haferland 2459 WK U8
Mathis Dierks 1370 Rennm MK U8
Helena Charchulla 1116 WK U8
Mila Rehse 5907 WK U8
Maja Tasto 7500 WK U8
Julian Plachta 5627 MK U8
Emmy Babered 216 WK U8
Oke Bendixen 457 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Emma Vokuhl 7849 WK U8
Mira Burmeister 1060 Reventlouschule WK U8
Linus Brandt 848 MK U8
Mattes Schwandt 6887 MK U8
Lotte Dilba 1380 WK U8
Levi Eitzen 8863 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Finnjus Jonathan Momsen 4991 TSV Neuwittenbek MK U8
Jonte Frederik Momsen 4992 TSV Neuwittenbek MK U8
Lotte Baur 8598 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Maja Sahin 6270 WK U8
Bente Reyer 5984 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Luka Sophie Lewko 4358 WK U8
Frieda M 9587 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Heidi D 1410 Reventlouschule WK U8
Frida Laser 4222 WK U8
Maria Bednarek 411 Reventlouschule WK U8
Vicotria Roshkosh 6137 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Florentine Mayer 4762 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Ingrid Zitscher 8518 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Leah Marie Peselev 5485 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Jonas Janowitz 9165 Hardenbergschule MK U8
David Neiser 5152 MK U8
Madeleine Dworak 1517 Reventlouschule WK U8
Henriette Brix 8715 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Frieda Maretzek 9508 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Rania Mahboub 9486 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Johannes Wiest 10229 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Magnus Konenberger 9312 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Carolin Bartel 300 WK U8
Awat Anwar Karim 154 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Helene Gravert 2249 TSV Kronshagen WK U8
Piet D 8824 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jonte Liam Petersen 5515 MK U8
Ben Biadacz 8653 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Mia Sophie R 6070 WK U8
Klara Sch 6367 WK U8
Greta Wekesser 8084 WK U8
Maja M 5027 WK U8
Jano Redeski 5873 MK U8
Leni Maria Dietrich 1378 WK U8
Sophia Reckweg 5869 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Katharina Schwarze 6907 WK U8
Simon Sch 6374 MK U8
Pauline G 2372 WK U8
Artin Rashid 5829 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Max Bandholz 282 KTB MK U8
Linus Fay 1730 MK U8
Helin Ilbas 3129 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Carlotta Felipa Beckmann 403 WK U8
Mika Manneck 4640 Trudelmaus MK U8
Sami Sch 6664 MK U8
Charlotte Schwab 6875 Reventlouschule WK U8
Mia Shirin Sommerfeld 12769 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Johanna Sch 6365 Rennm WK U8
Zoe Philine Kneip 3670 WK U8
Emil Garbrecht 2031 MK U8
Lua G 8961 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Jakob von Matthiesen 10153 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Lucy Babenerd 215 WK U8
Thilda Wohlert 8326 WK U8
Mo Biegler 570 MK U8
Helin Bulsu 1032 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Finja Buchheister 976 Rennm WK U8
Ella Kutschker 4143 Rennm WK U8
Noga Daga 8781 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Emma Hye 3114 WK U8
Linn Madita Kutscher 4139 WK U8
Rosa Pfeifer 9714 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Karlotta Kampovsky 3429 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Leandro Balzerek 276 MK U8
Berrin Elcin 8866 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Nila Bunge 1044 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Maja von der Burckard 10148 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Younes Wiktor 8214 MK U8
Koray Aras 160 MK U8
Emilia Raitschew 5812 WK U8
Cara Ehlers 8855 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mahdi Hossein 3052 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Fiete Kampovsky 3428 MK U8
Moritz Margraf 4667 MK U8
Hermine Welzel 8092 WK U8
Rasmus L 4443 Reventlouschule MK U8
Linus Leisten 9423 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Joris Carl Bach 219 SV Hammer MK U8
Jennes Kronenberger 9351 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Zora Engel 1630 WK U8
Lukas K 3791 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Lena Deutschbein 8815 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Gabriel Iskam 3141 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Gregor Na 5126 MK U8
Dorian Mikat 4891 kieler-eltern-kind-schwimmen MK U8
Tim Jonas Biermann 585 MK U8
Sarina Schwartz 9965 WK U8
Tim Feine 1748 Kanupolo MK U8
Lennard Marotz 4680 MK U8
Joris Brunnemann 964 MK U8
Anna Lindert 9443 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Charlotte Schnack 9910 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Marten Jacobsen 3171 MK U8
Hannes K 3767 MK U8
Emma Lee Bednarek 410 WK U8
Hannah-Sophie Alsen 8548 Hardenbergschule WK U8
David Buchner 8734 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Antonia Fr 1977 WK U8
Wolf Eric Krause 3940 Claus Rixen Schule MK U8
Jesper Vogt 7833 MK U8
Helene G 8991 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Laura Sophie Steiner 10025 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Cara Thelen 7551 WK U8
Luciana Elisabeth Velasco Ewe 7793 WK U8
Larissa Ritter 6052 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Niklas Bost 8703 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Alice Sofie Halabi 2485 Reventlouschule WK U8
Giulietta Kraft 3899 Reventlouschule WK U8
Lea Bales 258 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Lotta Henning 2767 WK U8
Zahraa Ghadbouni 12770 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Darrren Iken 3128 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Maximilian Hoffmann 9112 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Jona Hahn 2478 MK U8
Ylvi Johannsen 3299 WK U8
Fanny Schl 6493 WK U8
Ava Bartczak 8586 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lara-Joline Voss 7925 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Anneke Kopp 3847 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Celina-Marie Harder 2578 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Illayda L 4442 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Leonard Klusmann 3656 MK U8
Danil N 5296 Reventlouschule MK U8
Tammo Niehoff 5207 EBG Kiel MK U8
Jakob H 2454 MK U8
Tristan Krasenbrink 3917 MK U8
Stian Magnus K 4066 MK U8
Alisya Witt 8288 WK U8
Jakob Chinnow 1121 MK U8
Oskar Garbrecht 2034 MK U8
Jaron Rumpf 6224 MK U8
Bo Heinemann 2700 Uwe-Jens-Lornsen-Schule MK U8
Julian Eggers 8854 Hardenbergschule MK U8
Helene Dobe 1398 WK U8
Emil Br 916 Grundschule Suchsdorf MK U8
Enya Kayli Mikutta 4898 Rennm WK U8
Svea Jeswein 3276 Reventlouschule WK U8
Jonas Dittrich 1395 MK U8
Carlotta Wekesser 8083 WK U8
Elena Sch 6676 WK U8
Amelie Hennemann 9073 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Simon Thelen 7555 MK U8
Ida Hi 2908 WK U8
Milla Lia Kutscher 4141 WK U8
Binta Barry 8585 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Jonte Domnauer 1437 Niemannsland MK U8
Rike Weger 8027 WK U8
Femke Willert 8241 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Lise M 9591 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Charlotta Willert 8239 SG HSH Nordbank WK U8
Stine Kinzig 3553 Claus Rixen Schule WK U8
Madlen Stock 10032 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Carl Ingvar Pieracks 5601 MK U8
Asaya Nur Gedikli 8933 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Amelia Feldmann 8889 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Lara Aime Vollmer 4215 WK U8
Runa Meyer 12515 SG F WK U8
Ida Ruske 6247 WK U8
Bennet Sch 6380 MK U8
Balthasar Otten 5379 MK U8
Frida Scheffler 6430 WK U8
Lotta Klara R 6069 WK U8
Sophie von D 7878 WK U8
Leah Mareile Poerschke 5656 Grundschule Suchsdorf WK U8
Kuno L 4574 MK U8
Laurin Meder 4767 MK U8
Sukeyna Al Mousawy 73 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Lia Blohm 658 WK U8
Klaas Jacobsen 3164 MK U8
Lawa Othmann 5371 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Jonas Tolk 7665 MK U8
Jenna Lassmann 4235 Reventlouschule WK U8
Elsa Rinne 6046 WK U8
Muris-Phil Halilovic 12740 Power Kierst MK U8
Freya Helth 2750 Trudelmaus WK U8
Joan Peza 9711 Muhliusschule WK U8
Ben Mathis Lewko 4356 MK U8
Nigg Ahrens 66 MK U8
Filipa Rossius 6170 WK U8
Gustav Rossius 6171 MK U8
Finn Flemming Vogel 7822 MK U8
Jelte G 2377 MK U8
Melika Wolf 10258 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Johanna Hohn 2987 WK U8
Paula Zerbst 10279 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Antonia Hohn 2986 WK U8
Peer Malik Knudsen 3687 MK U8
Donika Matoschi 4726 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Mia-Marcelina Domaszewicz 1430 WK U8
Neele Wulff 8393 WK U8
Julie Ehlers 1571 WK U8
Iven Wendler 8103 MK U8
Catrina Seekamp 6942 MTV D WK U8
D Kraft 3897 WK U8
Viola Hochherz 2914 WK U8
Adele Hochherz 2912 WK U8
Milla Sindt 7080 WK U8
Leonie Umlauf 10114 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Sophia Bekisch 8624 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Yasmin Mouhsen 5019 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Isabel Hasselmann 2631 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Freyja Altfelde 194 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Romy Dietz 8822 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Lotte K 9299 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Mattis Serck 7001 MK U8
Mathis R 6074 MK U8
J K 9297 Hardenbergschule WK U8
Zelal Akat 68 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Corvin Metzinger 9547 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Johah Morawietz 9582 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf MK U8
Amelia Baines 247 WK U8
Melanie-Sofie Salowski 6283 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Luisa Ratje 5848 Reventlouschule WK U8
Schnelli Kausch 3470 DRK Kindergarten Suchsdorf WK U8
Rayan Saed 6264 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg MK U8
Ida Rehder 5890 WK U8
Lamar Al Darwisch 72 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Nabae Al-Darwisch 75 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Isabell Wiese 8206 WK U8
Nele Marie Petersen 5535 WK U8
Clara Hattenhorst 2636 Reventlouschule WK U8
Lene Schneemann 6630 WK U8
Laura Haaf 2405 WK U8
Bjarne Johannsen 3290 MK U8
Nils Strasser 7380 MK U8
Anton Sch 6350 MK U8
Rosa Schulte 6813 WK U8
Jule Strasser 7378 WK U8
Dorina Matoshi 4727 AWO Laufhelden WK U8
Emil Lantofsky 9406 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule MK U8
Viktor Winkelmann 10241 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule MK U8
Lea Fabienne Wanke 7988 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Ava Sahin 6269 WK U8
Morten Glanz 2149 MK U8
Marit Kibbel 3524 WK U8
Nastasja Burkay 1053 AWO Kinderhaus Sibeliusweg WK U8
Carlos Balzerek 275 MK U8
Jesper Nickel 5190 MK U8
Lasse Verner 7797 MK U8

zurück zur Übersicht