Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2014

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Shedrack Kiptoo Kimaiyo 10 01:03:29h 01:03:29h M (1)
2. Elisha Rotich 7 01:04:10h 01:04:10h M (2)
3. Isaac Cheruiyot Chesiny 9 01:04:37h 01:04:37h M30 (1)
4. Patrick Kimeli 4 USC Heidelberg 01:04:42h 01:04:42h M (3)
5. Geofrey Kibiwot 3 01:07:00h 01:07:00h M (4)
6. Dawit Kabede 1 01:10:02h 01:10:02h M30 (2)
7. Violah Jepchumba 5 01:12:38h 01:12:38h W (1)
8. Chelangat Sang 8 01:14:30h 01:14:30h W (2)
9. Michael Wittig 8718 Borener SV 01:16:07h 01:16:08h M45 (1)
10. Nico Schulze 8438 Zippels L 01:17:38h 01:17:39h M (5)
11. Henning Li 10350 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:17:46h 01:17:47h M35 (1)
12. Magdaline Jepkorir Chemjor 6 01:18:03h 01:18:03h W35 (1)
13. Nils Teifke 7899 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:18:12h 01:18:13h M35 (2)
14. Prisca Jemeli Kiprono 11 01:18:15h 01:18:15h W30 (1)
15. Tobias B 10349 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:18:28h 01:18:29h M (6)
16. Olaf Struck 7776 RUNNERS POINT KIEL 01:19:03h 01:19:04h M45 (2)
17. Michael Pohl 10351 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:19:26h 01:19:27h M (7)
18. Carsten Giese-Menge 9220 01:20:30h 01:20:35h M35 (3)
19. Hannes Christiansen 1226 1. FC Kaiserslautern 01:20:37h 01:20:38h M (8)
20. Tobias Nowigk 5575 01:20:42h 01:20:45h M (9)
21. Philipp Grotrian 10352 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:20:57h 01:20:58h MJ U20 (1)
22. Marco Pohlmann 5227 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:22:10h 01:22:11h M45 (3)
23. Anke Tiedemann 9907 01:22:14h 01:22:15h W35 (2)
24. Kai Jungjohann 3501 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:22:19h 01:22:23h M45 (4)
25. J Eichmann 1719 USC Kiel 01:22:30h 01:22:30h M30 (3)
26. Andr Marotz 4929 01:22:59h 01:23:01h M40 (1)
27. Nikolai Plath 5947 Lauftreff Rakete 01:23:11h 01:23:16h M30 (4)
28. Michael Gose 2379 Die jungs hinter der Tanke 01:23:15h 01:23:21h M30 (5)
29. Uwe Kiehn 8441 SF Ennepetal 01:23:43h 01:23:45h M45 (5)
30. Matthias Wecke 10548 MTV Heide 01:23:40h 01:23:47h M35 (4)
31. Johannes Hahn 7724 01:23:52h 01:23:56h M30 (6)
32. Reyk Herzog 2992 ALG VfL Bokel 01:24:15h 01:24:17h M35 (5)
33. Udo Nass 5419 LG Neum 01:24:22h 01:24:23h M55 (1)
34. Kemal Dames 10356 Zippels L 01:24:27h 01:24:29h M40 (2)
35. Olaf Matt 4976 01:24:39h 01:24:40h M30 (7)
36. Dierk Willrodt 8669 01:24:46h 01:24:48h M45 (6)
37. Mathias Gerhardt 2235 Team TIM 2008 01:24:49h 01:24:52h M35 (6)
38. Jens L 4783 01:24:59h 01:25:05h M35 (7)
39. Martin Hermes 4758 USC Kiel 01:25:09h 01:25:14h M30 (8)
40. Martin Schneekloth 9807 Huntsville Track Club 01:25:13h 01:25:18h M40 (3)
41. Gerrit Nanninga 5416 01:25:16h 01:25:24h M (10)
42. Christoph Harten 2772 01:25:33h 01:25:37h M30 (9)
43. Butz M 5196 01:25:40h 01:25:50h M (11)
44. Philipp Andrews 161 SG HSH Nordbank 01:26:18h 01:26:21h M35 (8)
45. Michael Hinz 3043 FC Deutsche Post 01:26:28h 01:26:29h M45 (7)
46. Niels Schnoor 6961 ALG VfL Bokel 01:27:06h 01:27:13h M30 (10)
47. Stefan Thoms 7977 01:27:11h 01:27:13h M50 (1)
48. Maximilian Wegert 9686 SG Athletico B 01:27:12h 01:27:21h M (12)
49. Matthias Arndt 191 TuS Holstein Quickborn 01:27:22h 01:27:23h M45 (8)
50. Philipp Neuenfeldt 5468 SG Athletico B 01:27:28h 01:27:38h M (13)
51. Jens Friedrich 2072 01:27:48h 01:27:51h M40 (4)
52. Gunnar Rennekamp 6280 USC Kiel 01:27:54h 01:27:59h M35 (9)
53. Jon Roa 6399 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:28:01h 01:28:06h M (14)
54. Florian Kirchschlager 3728 01:28:03h 01:28:07h M (15)
55. Jan Dohren 1519 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:28:07h 01:28:09h M30 (11)
56. Karl-Heinz Schl 9791 MTV Heide 01:28:20h 01:28:21h M50 (2)
57. Markus Jeschkeit 10449 Lauftreff am Wasserturm 01:28:33h 01:28:35h M45 (9)
58. Philipp Scharenberg 6702 01:28:34h 01:28:36h M30 (12)
59. Friederike Austein 232 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:28:36h 01:28:37h W30 (2)
60. Tobias Frahm 9183 Schauwellensittiche-Frahm 01:28:43h 01:28:45h M (16)
61. S Ahlers 10404 RUNNERS POINT KIEL 01:28:52h 01:28:55h M (17)
62. Max Dregelies 1562 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:29:03h 01:29:07h M (18)
63. Arne Hansen 9270 Spiridon Schleswig 01:29:11h 01:29:12h M40 (5)
64. Matthias Jubt 17 e.on 01:29:21h 01:29:22h M40 (6)
65. Manuel Banck 305 Die jungs hinter der Tanke 01:29:16h 01:29:30h M30 (13)
66. Johannes Rosentraeger 6496 01:29:27h 01:29:32h M30 (14)
67. S Steensen 7611 01:29:21h 01:29:36h M35 (10)
68. Thomas Schubert 7086 01:29:38h 01:29:39h M50 (3)
69. Tobias Hahn 9265 01:29:47h 01:29:50h M (19)
70. Thomas Witt 8709 01:29:46h 01:29:51h M35 (11)
71. Tino Plumeyer 5959 ETV-Kanu-Kiel 01:29:49h 01:29:55h M30 (15)
72. Alexander Ariskin 180 PC CADDIE://online 01:29:53h 01:29:57h M35 (12)
73. Nils Faber 10424 01:29:49h 01:29:57h M35 (13)
74. Elsa Zewde 2 01:30:04h 01:30:04h W (3)
75. Tobias Schlauderbach 6788 01:30:09h 01:30:12h M (20)
76. Jens B 1091 01:29:34h 01:30:21h M45 (10)
77. Britta Hagge 10170 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:30:29h 01:30:37h W40 (1)
78. Michael K 3921 01:30:31h 01:30:42h M35 (14)
79. Bj Siemsen 7398 01:30:41h 01:30:46h M40 (7)
80. Malte Christiansen 1227 01:30:38h 01:30:50h M35 (15)
81. Niklas Lenkewitz 4543 Eurofighter 04 01:30:47h 01:30:55h M (21)
82. Rolf Brandt 911 01:30:56h 01:30:58h M45 (11)
83. Martin Sieckmann 9845 Trih 01:31:05h 01:31:10h M40 (8)
84. Andreas Karl 3591 01:31:09h 01:31:15h M30 (16)
85. Stefan Baudis 381 Gemeinsam l 01:31:19h 01:31:21h M45 (12)
86. David Bundy 1111 SG HSH Nordbank 01:31:14h 01:31:26h M35 (16)
87. Helge H 9325 LG Zippels - Runaways 01:31:24h 01:31:31h M (22)
88. Olaf Ketels 3666 HaGe Kiel Konzernteam 01:31:31h 01:31:33h M55 (2)
89. Lothar Steen 9869 01:31:17h 01:31:40h M55 (3)
90. Jan Bartels 8987 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:31:32h 01:31:58h M (23)
91. Christian Geiger 2212 01:31:47h 01:31:59h M (24)
92. Marc Jaster 3380 01:32:04h 01:32:06h M40 (9)
93. Sabrina Jungjohann 3502 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:32:02h 01:32:09h W45 (1)
94. Ulf Kiesbye 3697 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:32:01h 01:32:09h M45 (13)
95. Jan-Hendrik von Zelewski 8306 01:32:00h 01:32:10h M (25)
96. Axel Schulz 7160 MTV D 01:32:09h 01:32:11h M45 (14)
97. Christian Hohenwald 9340 01:32:43h 01:32:45h M30 (17)
98. Konrad Hebel 2818 01:32:41h 01:33:02h M (26)
99. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 8259 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:32:59h 01:33:04h M30 (18)
100. Werner Pollak 9691 01:32:55h 01:33:04h M55 (4)
101. Dirk Schniedert 18 e.on 01:33:01h 01:33:10h M50 (4)
102. Stefan Mehrens 9573 01:32:37h 01:33:13h M (27)
103. Oliver Just 3511 01:33:14h 01:33:22h M40 (10)
104. Mauritz Oettler 5594 UNICONSULT Kiel 01:31:57h 01:33:29h M (28)
105. Andreas Funk 9195 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:33:10h 01:33:30h M40 (11)
106. Hans-Joachim Pagel 5697 Osdorfer SV 01:33:35h 01:33:38h M45 (15)
107. Stefan Rau 6191 SSV Bredenbek/ Bredenbeker Renntiere 01:33:39h 01:33:39h M50 (5)
108. Gunnar Anger 164 Spiridon Frankfurt 01:33:43h 01:33:49h M35 (17)
109. Ulrich Thessmann 7946 SG DESIGNA 01:33:45h 01:33:51h M30 (19)
110. Ulrich Borst 852 01:33:46h 01:33:53h M45 (16)
111. Jan Richter 6314 USC Kiel 01:33:53h 01:33:55h M35 (18)
112. Oliver K 7209 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:33:54h 01:33:58h M40 (12)
113. Ingo Reese 9709 01:33:35h 01:34:03h M30 (20)
114. Verena Becker 8998 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:34:03h 01:34:04h W35 (3)
115. Jaspar Kloehn 3814 TUS Felde 01:33:22h 01:34:05h M (29)
116. Sebastian Klausch 3766 01:33:52h 01:34:06h M35 (19)
117. Jesko Meyer 5112 Meerl 01:33:38h 01:34:14h M45 (17)
118. Eike Hentschel 2955 01:34:03h 01:34:15h M45 (18)
119. Matthias Albrechtsen 106 01:34:14h 01:34:18h M35 (20)
120. Jannes Ophey 5649 TUS Felde 01:33:37h 01:34:19h M30 (21)
121. Jan Hendrik Schmidt 6857 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:34:19h 01:34:23h M (30)
122. Sven Martinsen 4955 01:34:12h 01:34:24h M30 (22)
123. Mark Woelke 8736 01:34:26h 01:34:26h M (31)
124. Philipp Powierski 6014 01:33:35h 01:34:26h M (32)
125. Lars-Eric Reinert 6266 01:34:24h 01:34:30h M45 (19)
126. Lars Andresen 158 SG HSH Nordbank 01:34:22h 01:34:32h M35 (21)
127. Tobias Schlitte 6806 01:34:15h 01:34:32h M35 (22)
128. Michael Kr 4192 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:34:26h 01:34:42h M45 (20)
129. Annkathrin Last 9499 01:34:38h 01:34:55h WJ U20 (1)
130. Timm Derke 1414 01:34:53h 01:34:58h M45 (21)
131. Bj Mindt 10523 SG HSH Nordbank 01:34:59h 01:35:02h M40 (13)
132. Christian Ewert 1817 SW Elmschenhagen 01:34:56h 01:35:03h M (33)
133. Wendelin Teschemacher 9902 SG HSH Nordbank 01:35:00h 01:35:09h M (34)
134. Bj Bast 372 01:33:52h 01:35:12h M (35)
135. Berndt Neumann 9628 Gettorfer TV 01:35:11h 01:35:17h M45 (22)
136. Marco Hagemeier 9262 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:34:14h 01:35:18h M (36)
137. Bernd Wolff 8757 PwC 01:34:53h 01:35:20h M40 (14)
138. Zeghay Enquay 1772 01:35:18h 01:35:30h M55 (5)
139. Artjom Krichewskij 10515 01:34:39h 01:35:32h M (37)
140. Mirco Ludwig 4741 d.velop digital solutions GmbH 01:34:44h 01:35:35h M35 (23)
141. Bernd Burkhardt 1119 01:35:30h 01:35:36h M55 (6)
142. Thorben Nehmdahl 5445 Allianz Versicherung Meik Piotter 01:35:03h 01:35:38h M30 (23)
143. Jalel Gnounou 2312 W 01:35:31h 01:35:41h M45 (23)
144. Sven Knies 3853 01:35:28h 01:35:41h M45 (24)
145. Hauke Lammers 9486 01:35:23h 01:35:42h M30 (24)
146. Simon Dierkes 9129 CAU 350 01:35:18h 01:35:52h M30 (25)
147. Marc Beyer 610 Raytheon Ansch 01:35:11h 01:35:54h M35 (24)
148. Gunnar Kardel 3586 01:34:34h 01:35:56h M30 (26)
149. Marco Flor 1975 Spiridon Schleswig 01:35:50h 01:35:57h M40 (15)
150. Sebastian Sch 7116 01:35:39h 01:36:00h M35 (25)
151. Ralf Spessart 10538 F 01:35:41h 01:36:01h M50 (6)
152. Hilmar Boguhn 9046 Borener SV 01:35:55h 01:36:02h M60 (1)
153. Martin Zahn 8861 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:34:56h 01:36:04h M40 (16)
154. Florian Ceynowa 1200 01:36:04h 01:36:04h M (38)
155. Wolfgang Simon 9849 MTV Heide 01:35:41h 01:36:06h M60 (2)
156. Martin Meyer 5121 LG Uni L 01:36:04h 01:36:12h M30 (27)
157. Thomas R 9733 01:34:51h 01:36:13h M (39)
158. Dirk Sch 7095 AXA Pohlmann Konkel Sievers oHG 01:36:04h 01:36:18h M30 (28)
159. Ralf Peters 5821 01:36:19h 01:36:23h M45 (25)
160. Erik Fleischer 1965 01:35:20h 01:36:28h M (40)
161. Asmus Lagemann 4369 SFC Ottendorf 01:36:14h 01:36:33h M55 (7)
162. Johannes Reichenauer 5792 01:35:52h 01:36:34h M (41)
163. Michael Pooch 5991 01:35:55h 01:36:34h M (42)
164. Alexander Hansen 2703 01:36:31h 01:36:35h M (43)
165. Peter Weise 8460 01:36:36h 01:36:41h M35 (26)
166. Stefan Anderssohn 2249 01:36:28h 01:36:44h M40 (17)
167. Stefan Wickmann 8574 01:36:34h 01:36:49h M45 (26)
168. Andreas Groth 2505 01:36:37h 01:36:50h M55 (8)
169. Bj Dieball 1442 01:36:39h 01:36:53h M40 (18)
170. Hinnerk Hameister 2677 SG HSH Nordbank 01:36:46h 01:36:57h M (44)
171. Philipp Richter 9727 01:36:52h 01:36:57h M40 (19)
172. Max John 3450 01:36:47h 01:36:58h M30 (29)
173. Jens Goldbeck 2355 SG HSH Nordbank 01:36:51h 01:37:02h M45 (27)
174. Ludger Leist 4522 LTF Marpingen 01:36:09h 01:37:03h M50 (7)
175. Matthias Holt 10443 SV Frisia 03 01:36:10h 01:37:04h M (45)
176. Thorsten Sorge 7504 Rettungsdienst Kooperation in Schleswig-Holstein (RKiSH gGmbH) 01:36:19h 01:37:05h M30 (30)
177. Gilbert Hensgen 2953 01:36:31h 01:37:05h M40 (20)
178. Jeroen van Dijk 2531 01:36:25h 01:37:05h M (46)
179. Christof Lauer 4476 LTF Marpingen 01:36:18h 01:37:11h M (47)
180. Carsten Gehrdt 2206 Eutin 08 01:36:21h 01:37:15h M40 (21)
181. Ulf Jacobs 3297 01:36:41h 01:37:21h M45 (28)
182. Henning Deeg 1364 01:36:53h 01:37:28h M30 (31)
183. Frank M 5216 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:37:11h 01:37:30h M50 (8)
184. Olaf Rahn 5141 PTSV 01:37:27h 01:37:31h M50 (9)
185. Nico Einfeldt 1729 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:37:28h 01:37:31h M (48)
186. Lars Kosubek 4051 mobilcom-debitel 01:37:34h 01:37:39h M35 (27)
187. Andreas Szengel 7849 01:37:19h 01:37:39h M30 (32)
188. Agnieszka Deichsel 1366 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:26h 01:37:42h W35 (4)
189. Detlef Stapelfeldt 7580 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:29h 01:37:42h M50 (10)
190. Bodo Bewersdorff 603 01:37:20h 01:37:44h M40 (22)
191. Dennis Leukert 4577 Minentaucher 01:37:38h 01:37:45h M30 (33)
192. Peter Rose 6485 01:37:41h 01:37:49h M45 (29)
193. Christoph K 3957 ppimedia 01:37:34h 01:37:54h M50 (11)
194. Lennart Weydenberg von 8559 01:37:29h 01:37:55h M (49)
195. Michael Scharrenberg 9769 01:37:56h 01:38:00h M45 (30)
196. N N 7559 K 01:36:37h 01:38:01h M (50)
197. Erik Kr 4144 Starkweather-Moore Antarktis Expedition 01:36:45h 01:38:05h M30 (34)
198. Torsten Carstensen 1191 MTV Heide 01:38:03h 01:38:11h M45 (31)
199. Bastian Gribisch 9239 01:37:03h 01:38:13h M30 (35)
200. Wolfgang Humm 10445 01:37:23h 01:38:14h M55 (9)
201. Alessandro Izzo 3290 01:37:34h 01:38:18h M (51)
202. Bastian W 8789 01:37:26h 01:38:19h M35 (28)
203. Holger Peters 5809 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:38:12h 01:38:24h M50 (12)
204. Joachim Davids 1355 01:37:50h 01:38:25h M35 (29)
205. Kai Lohbeck 9528 Laufclub Schnorchel 01:38:18h 01:38:26h M30 (36)
206. Dirk Schr 7044 RBZ Wirtschaft 01:38:22h 01:38:29h M45 (32)
207. Jan Bosse 857 Semmler-Transporte 01:38:06h 01:38:33h M (52)
208. Marc Hansen-Weidemann 2740 Prelios 01:38:31h 01:38:34h M40 (23)
209. Carsten Schmotz 9805 Black League 01:37:22h 01:38:35h M30 (37)
210. Bernd Ihlo 3258 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:38:25h 01:38:35h M50 (13)
211. Ulrich Quarck 9696 01:38:25h 01:38:37h M50 (14)
212. Torsten Hanke 2696 01:38:22h 01:38:38h M45 (33)
213. Sebastian B 775 01:38:04h 01:38:42h M35 (30)
214. J Bumann 1109 01:38:36h 01:38:45h M50 (15)
215. Antje Steenbeck 7608 01:38:34h 01:38:49h W50 (1)
216. Birger S 7465 Die jungs hinter der Tanke 01:38:48h 01:38:51h M30 (38)
217. Dietmar Feddern 1858 Ingenieurteam Trebes 01:38:38h 01:38:52h M55 (10)
218. Holger H 9261 01:38:30h 01:38:53h M35 (31)
219. Volker Kostenbreer 4050 FC Deutsche Post 01:38:03h 01:38:55h M40 (24)
220. Fokke Kramer 10514 Bosauer SV 01:38:54h 01:38:56h M75 (1)
221. Andreas Millat 5169 TC FIKO Rostock 01:38:42h 01:38:57h M50 (16)
222. Sven Olaf Bilinger 639 01:38:14h 01:38:58h M40 (25)
223. Jens-Uwe Lemke 4535 TSV Hattstedt 01:38:39h 01:39:00h M55 (11)
224. Bj Neumann 9629 LG Albatros Kiel 01:38:47h 01:39:04h M40 (26)
225. Jens Keen 3629 Rasselbande / TEA 01:38:08h 01:39:04h M45 (34)
226. Wulf K 3955 01:38:30h 01:39:10h M35 (32)
227. Malte Wagner 8351 01:39:13h 01:39:18h M (53)
228. Arne Dalko 1324 01:39:20h 01:39:21h M45 (35)
229. Bernd Carlsburg 1173 01:38:53h 01:39:28h M55 (12)
230. Amdreas Bahr 10407 F 01:39:13h 01:39:30h M40 (27)
231. Florian Wulf 8800 01:39:27h 01:39:31h M (54)
232. Detmar Kofent 3986 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:39:15h 01:39:34h M40 (28)
233. Korbinian Nickles 5490 d.velop digital solutions GmbH 01:38:43h 01:39:35h M30 (39)
234. Torsten Reimer 6252 01:39:21h 01:39:35h M45 (36)
235. Julian Sattelmacher 6629 Theodor Storm Gemeinschaftsschule 01:38:59h 01:39:37h M35 (33)
236. Volker B 783 Haus & Grund 01:38:57h 01:39:38h M50 (17)
237. Christian Hopf 3171 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:39:32h 01:39:39h M (55)
238. Konrad Hufmann 3228 01:38:22h 01:39:40h M (56)
239. Marc Hansen 2725 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:39:34h 01:39:41h M40 (29)
240. Andreas Krause 4090 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:38:54h 01:39:48h M50 (18)
241. Cord Kaldemeyer 9396 Roter Stern Flensburg 01:38:29h 01:39:49h M30 (40)
242. Lennard Wencke 9973 Roter Stern Flensburg 01:38:30h 01:39:50h M (57)
243. Olli Guillon 9251 Roter Stern Flensburg 01:38:29h 01:39:50h M30 (41)
244. Ruth Flerus 1969 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:39:46h 01:39:50h W35 (5)
245. Thorsten Ebel 1637 B 01:39:32h 01:39:50h M45 (37)
246. Karsten Springer 7546 SG HSH Nordbank 01:39:40h 01:39:51h M45 (38)
247. Daniel Deba 1360 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:39:47h 01:39:51h M35 (34)
248. G Malkowski 9557 Team KVSH 01:38:42h 01:39:56h M55 (13)
249. Udo Gerull 9214 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:39:49h 01:39:58h M45 (39)
250. Rolf B 1090 01:39:49h 01:39:59h M45 (40)
251. Klaus Rickert-Niebuhr 6338 01:39:33h 01:40:00h M45 (41)
252. Peter Missfeldt 19790 J.P. Sauer & Sohn 01:39:26h 01:40:00h M (58)
253. Stephanie Natterer 5424 01:39:36h 01:40:02h W35 (6)
254. Martin Wrage 8782 01:39:55h 01:40:04h M35 (35)
255. Stefanie Hesse 9309 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:39:59h 01:40:04h W40 (2)
256. Johannes Hesse 2994 Kiel.Sailing City 01:39:58h 01:40:04h M35 (36)
257. Lisa Schnoor 6956 SG Athletico B 01:39:53h 01:40:05h W (4)
258. Frank Schnoor 6950 SG Athletico B 01:39:58h 01:40:05h M50 (19)
259. Mark Ehlers 9148 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:39:31h 01:40:06h M (59)
260. Sebastian M 9615 Die jungs hinter der Tanke 01:39:55h 01:40:10h M30 (42)
261. Sven Rohde 9735 Raytheon Ansch 01:39:29h 01:40:12h M40 (30)
262. Bernd M 5209 Gettorfer TV 01:39:56h 01:40:13h M45 (42)
263. Adnan 8128 01:39:50h 01:40:14h M40 (31)
264. Jens Weber 8404 01:39:20h 01:40:15h M35 (37)
265. Jutta Haase 2590 01:40:06h 01:40:16h W45 (2)
266. Felix Willimzig 8405 kiels city 01:40:02h 01:40:18h M40 (32)
267. Stefan Breitenbach 9063 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:38:56h 01:40:19h M30 (43)
268. Wolfgang Caliebe 9088 01:39:53h 01:40:21h M45 (43)
269. Roland Socha 9283 01:39:56h 01:40:26h M40 (33)
270. Mario Bewert 9015 01:39:35h 01:40:26h M (60)
271. Tomas Koudelka 4055 01:38:47h 01:40:27h M30 (44)
272. Marco Hardiman 2754 FH Kiel 01:40:27h 01:40:33h M40 (34)
273. Sven Leder 4490 01:40:19h 01:40:34h M40 (35)
274. Jan Schady 6653 01:40:20h 01:40:37h M40 (36)
275. Till Baumann 400 01:40:07h 01:40:38h M30 (45)
276. Abib Aliji 109 LG Neum 01:40:27h 01:40:39h M60 (3)
277. Holger Wiesner 1731 Bredenbeker Renntiere 01:40:07h 01:40:40h M50 (20)
278. Pierre Gbonfou 9201 01:40:18h 01:40:40h M35 (38)
279. Corinna Beck 425 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:40:37h 01:40:41h W (5)
280. Simon Lange 4416 Gymnasium Altenholz 01:40:32h 01:40:45h MJ U20 (2)
281. Rudi Bogaerts 785 01:40:00h 01:40:48h M45 (44)
282. Hans-Joachim Kraus 4088 01:40:05h 01:40:54h M50 (21)
283. Antoni Carlsen 1174 mobilcom-debitel 01:39:12h 01:40:55h M30 (46)
284. Tim Marten Wischeropp 8694 01:40:21h 01:40:56h M (61)
285. Daniel Bober 19803 PwC 01:40:53h 01:40:58h M35 (39)
286. Sebastian Johannes Fr 10343 Team Magic 01:40:08h 01:41:00h M35 (40)
287. Dennis Schelling 6744 01:40:34h 01:41:03h M35 (41)
288. J Bartoschewski 354 Jogmap Schleswig-Holstein 01:41:01h 01:41:04h M60 (4)
289. Stefan Werner 8516 01:40:19h 01:41:08h M40 (37)
290. Christopher Georg 2224 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:40:05h 01:41:09h M45 (45)
291. Alexander Hoffschneider 9333 01:40:34h 01:41:11h M (62)
292. Liv Eickenrodt 1723 01:40:25h 01:41:13h W (6)
293. Petra Heinemann 2863 TSV Altenholz 01:40:46h 01:41:18h W50 (2)
294. Astrid Schessner 9779 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:34h 01:41:18h W45 (3)
295. Christina Petersen 5833 Lafrentz-Laufteam 01:41:10h 01:41:19h W (7)
296. Veljko Tomovic 8069 K 01:41:08h 01:41:21h MJ U20 (3)
297. Friedmann Geiger 2213 01:40:46h 01:41:21h M45 (46)
298. Thomas Stampa 7573 01:41:14h 01:41:22h M50 (22)
299. Lars K 3919 Rettungsdienst Kooperation in Schleswig-Holstein (RKiSH gGmbH) 01:41:16h 01:41:23h M (63)
300. Anke Rohde 6444 LG Diemelsee 01:41:16h 01:41:23h W40 (3)
301. Frank David 1353 HaGe Kiel 01:40:22h 01:41:29h M50 (23)
302. Thies Olaf Sch 6973 01:40:49h 01:41:32h M40 (38)
303. Matthias Bodtke 740 01:40:26h 01:41:38h M35 (42)
304. Rene Zabel 8850 Borener SV / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:41:31h 01:41:40h M40 (39)
305. Hans-J Michaelsen 5195 FC Deutsche Post 01:40:29h 01:41:42h M45 (47)
306. Peter R 6542 01:41:24h 01:41:43h M50 (24)
307. Frank Haase 2588 ALG VfL Bokel 01:41:35h 01:41:45h M45 (48)
308. Knut Arp 202 Dithmarscher Geestl 01:41:15h 01:41:46h M45 (49)
309. Jacob Haensel 2615 G 01:40:37h 01:41:46h M (64)
310. Richard Pagel 5699 ETV-Krombaucher 01:41:40h 01:41:51h M45 (50)
311. Georg Bruhn 1025 F 01:41:40h 01:41:51h M60 (5)
312. Roland Repp 6290 01:41:07h 01:41:52h M50 (25)
313. Ulrike B 267 USC Kiel 01:41:56h 01:42:00h W45 (4)
314. Frank Dopcke 1544 TSV Bordesholm 01:41:36h 01:42:01h M45 (51)
315. Marc Clausen 1250 01:41:22h 01:42:02h M40 (40)
316. Andreas Vierke 8200 Kiel-O-Meter 01:41:55h 01:42:04h M45 (52)
317. J Hirschb 3051 01:42:07h 01:42:07h M40 (41)
318. Dietmar Liedtke 4600 01:41:37h 01:42:09h M45 (53)
319. Jan Baumann 395 01:41:30h 01:42:11h M (65)
320. Manfred Esser 1804 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:42:09h 01:42:12h M65 (1)
321. Raitschin Raitschew 6147 01:41:14h 01:42:14h M30 (47)
322. Rena Czeschel 9106 Postfelder SV 01:41:51h 01:42:16h W40 (4)
323. Gunther Plohr 5957 SG HSH Nordbank 01:42:05h 01:42:20h M45 (54)
324. J K 4250 01:42:09h 01:42:24h M60 (6)
325. Oliver Mauer 4991 01:42:00h 01:42:24h M40 (42)
326. Florian Peters 5808 01:41:45h 01:42:24h M (66)
327. Benjamin B 10347 Osterbyer SV 01:41:51h 01:42:27h M30 (48)
328. Willi Gieb 2439 LG Neum 01:42:08h 01:42:29h M60 (7)
329. Niels Lausen 4483 Reitanlage Schr 01:42:20h 01:42:29h M35 (43)
330. Wolfgang H. Stachowitz 7553 NDTSV HOLSATIA 01:42:06h 01:42:30h M50 (26)
331. Werner Seeling 7303 01:41:32h 01:42:33h M50 (27)
332. Tobias Heide 8045 01:40:44h 01:42:33h M30 (49)
333. Wencke Bornholdt 846 TSV Sch 01:40:41h 01:42:34h W45 (5)
334. Christoph Jungk 3503 01:42:06h 01:42:36h M50 (28)
335. Birgit Schmitz 6901 01:42:29h 01:42:37h W50 (3)
336. Klaus Ziemann 8899 P 01:41:53h 01:42:38h M55 (14)
337. Alexander H 3213 01:42:12h 01:42:42h M (67)
338. Bj Knutzen 3870 01:42:13h 01:42:46h M35 (44)
339. Christoph Manske 4893 01:42:12h 01:42:49h M (68)
340. Ernst Albrecht 98 01:42:00h 01:42:49h M30 (50)
341. Benjamin Raschke 6161 01:41:12h 01:42:55h M30 (51)
342. Reimer Thomsen 9906 HaGe Kiel 01:42:52h 01:42:56h M50 (29)
343. Michael Altenhofer 9320 01:41:53h 01:42:56h M30 (52)
344. Dirk Bornh 843 MELUR 01:42:49h 01:42:58h M50 (30)
345. Thomas Stopp 7733 01:42:32h 01:43:01h M35 (45)
346. J Helfer 2893 01:42:57h 01:43:03h M50 (31)
347. Leonhard Kaatsch 9388 01:42:55h 01:43:07h M (69)
348. Bernhard Weise 8459 01:41:27h 01:43:07h M (70)
349. Thomas Richter 6327 01:42:34h 01:43:08h M45 (55)
350. R K 3941 01:42:35h 01:43:10h M45 (56)
351. Marcel Dommaschk 1535 01:41:41h 01:43:11h M (71)
352. Andreas Wruck 8788 TSV Hattstedt 01:42:52h 01:43:13h M45 (57)
353. Marc Erbsmehl 9155 01:42:11h 01:43:13h M30 (53)
354. Axel J 3476 FSV FAHRDORF 01:42:57h 01:43:15h M50 (32)
355. Rolf Rahn 6141 TSV Erfde 01:42:26h 01:43:15h M35 (46)
356. Gerd Gr 2473 01:42:41h 01:43:16h M55 (15)
357. Mariusz Klimaszewski 9424 01:42:11h 01:43:16h M40 (43)
358. J M 5204 Caterpillar 01:42:06h 01:43:17h M45 (58)
359. Guido W 8791 KMTV 01:43:15h 01:43:18h M45 (59)
360. Felix Sch 6987 01:43:01h 01:43:19h M (72)
361. Maik H 10444 01:43:12h 01:43:20h M35 (47)
362. Patrick Weber 8408 01:41:42h 01:43:21h M45 (60)
363. Wolfgang Rohwedder 6459 TSV B 01:42:43h 01:43:22h M50 (33)
364. Jan Hittig 9319 01:42:23h 01:43:26h M (73)
365. Wiebke Ahrens 78 01:43:21h 01:43:26h W50 (4)
366. Holger Rudloff 6523 01:43:21h 01:43:26h M45 (61)
367. Olaf Duhnke 10419 F 01:43:17h 01:43:30h M45 (62)
368. Juergen Heeschen 2832 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:14h 01:43:31h M55 (16)
369. Klaus Holst 3137 01:42:27h 01:43:31h M50 (34)
370. Holger Meister 5064 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:43:24h 01:43:31h M50 (35)
371. Moritz Eysholdt 10423 01:43:10h 01:43:33h M30 (54)
372. Peer Kolberg 4002 01:42:28h 01:43:34h M (74)
373. Uwe Stasiak 7591 01:42:45h 01:43:35h M50 (36)
374. Ulrich Dieckmann 19788 J.P. Sauer & Sohn 01:42:45h 01:43:35h M55 (17)
375. Thomas Becker 452 01:42:26h 01:43:36h M50 (37)
376. Florian Buchebner 9072 Austrian Power 01:42:59h 01:43:37h M30 (55)
377. Waldemar Bosch 855 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:42:49h 01:43:39h M55 (18)
378. Stefan Ritt 6385 01:42:54h 01:43:41h M50 (38)
379. Heinz Fausten 1848 Caterpillar 01:42:30h 01:43:41h M50 (39)
380. Klaus Ki 3739 01:43:25h 01:43:43h M60 (8)
381. Daniel Galaske 2149 01:42:38h 01:43:44h M30 (56)
382. Thomas Scharff 6706 USC Kiel 01:43:38h 01:43:46h M50 (40)
383. Ronald Meier 5044 01:43:38h 01:43:46h M40 (44)
384. Arne Frank 2005 01:43:02h 01:43:46h M (75)
385. Marcus Schr 7072 01:42:45h 01:43:47h M35 (48)
386. Sebastian Elvers 1747 01:43:26h 01:43:52h M (76)
387. Thomas Oldenburg 5633 SUS Waldenau 01:42:54h 01:43:53h M45 (63)
388. Lewe Twist 8123 01:42:20h 01:43:56h M (77)
389. Ralf Lohse 4683 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:43:56h 01:43:57h M45 (64)
390. Marion Arnold 197 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:43:51h 01:43:59h W50 (5)
391. Malte K 3924 01:42:09h 01:44:02h M (78)
392. Rainer Bischoff 657 01:42:36h 01:44:03h M45 (65)
393. Anne Podlech 5961 01:43:11h 01:44:03h W30 (3)
394. J Pagels 10526 01:43:11h 01:44:03h M45 (66)
395. Christopher Horn 3182 Team Runners Marco&Chris 01:43:48h 01:44:12h M (79)
396. Arne Leisner 4520 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:44:05h 01:44:16h M50 (41)
397. Sanna Br 999 01:43:22h 01:44:16h W (8)
398. Florian Winkler 9995 01:43:39h 01:44:21h M35 (49)
399. Horst Uwe Kraupner 4087 01:43:17h 01:44:27h M55 (19)
400. Axel Offt 5605 MTV D 01:44:10h 01:44:28h M45 (67)
401. Britta Mielke 5152 01:42:31h 01:44:29h W (9)
402. Frank B 763 mobilcom-debitel 01:44:21h 01:44:32h M40 (45)
403. Marius Margraf 4916 01:43:28h 01:44:35h M (80)
404. Rainer Petzina 5879 01:44:28h 01:44:35h M45 (68)
405. Marco Klaas 3749 01:43:54h 01:44:36h M45 (69)
406. Katrin T 9921 01:44:05h 01:44:37h W40 (5)
407. Kay Lennart Zigelski 10550 F 01:43:14h 01:44:39h M (81)
408. Ronny Gr 2529 01:44:33h 01:44:41h M40 (46)
409. Kai Breva 956 01:43:30h 01:44:41h M (82)
410. Christian Lorenz 4694 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:43:57h 01:44:45h M35 (50)
411. Stefan Doose 1543 01:44:02h 01:44:45h M45 (70)
412. Mathis Gr 2470 kanzlei-groendahl.de 01:44:01h 01:44:46h M40 (47)
413. Daniel Hamann 2666 01:44:08h 01:44:47h M (83)
414. Lasse Petersen 5848 01:43:21h 01:44:48h M (84)
415. Sebastian Vo 8330 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:43:43h 01:44:51h M30 (57)
416. Sebastian Theune 7947 Team SEE & RUN Bordesholm 01:44:17h 01:44:51h M50 (42)
417. Christian Vo 8319 01:44:15h 01:44:51h M45 (71)
418. Thomas Weyrich 8564 Bunsenrenner 01:44:41h 01:44:53h M (85)
419. Ingo B 9039 M 01:44:29h 01:44:56h M55 (20)
420. Klaus Willh 9993 M 01:44:29h 01:44:56h M50 (43)
421. Mirco Zantopp 8874 01:44:39h 01:44:56h M (86)
422. Kristian Hayduk 2817 01:44:46h 01:44:57h M (87)
423. Andre M 5207 LG Albatros Kiel 01:44:41h 01:44:59h M50 (44)
424. Carsten Preise 19793 accaris 01:44:46h 01:45:01h M40 (48)
425. Christian Thieme 7958 01:43:28h 01:45:04h M30 (58)
426. Till Affeldt 58 Stiftung Drachensee 01:44:26h 01:45:05h M45 (72)
427. Lena Kalthoff 15 01:44:30h 01:45:05h W (10)
428. Martin Kruse 9463 Ministry of Magic 01:42:54h 01:45:05h M30 (59)
429. Jonathan Storm-Ohm 9888 01:44:25h 01:45:07h M (88)
430. Axel Fischbach 1933 01:44:36h 01:45:12h M45 (73)
431. Arno Schl 9792 01:45:03h 01:45:17h M50 (45)
432. Hubertus Hencke 2914 Kanzlei im Merkurhaus 01:44:28h 01:45:19h M55 (21)
433. Thorsten Berndt 575 01:44:21h 01:45:21h M45 (74)
434. Jan Beckmann 457 01:45:14h 01:45:24h M35 (51)
435. Mehmet G 2555 01:45:12h 01:45:27h M35 (52)
436. Sievert Kloehn 3815 TUS Felde 01:44:42h 01:45:29h M45 (75)
437. Roland Seweryn 7366 01:45:07h 01:45:29h M50 (46)
438. Stoffel Hendriok 2917 01:45:07h 01:45:29h M50 (47)
439. Dominik Ramin 6148 Jogmap SH 01:44:30h 01:45:32h M45 (76)
440. Dirk Bock 720 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:44:38h 01:45:33h M45 (77)
441. Lars Ehrich 1702 01:45:10h 01:45:34h M40 (49)
442. Franziska Rethorn 6297 01:45:02h 01:45:35h W (11)
443. Thomas L 9527 01:45:05h 01:45:37h M50 (48)
444. Henning Treske 9919 01:44:14h 01:45:38h M30 (60)
445. Heiko Fuhrmann 2123 SOLADES 01:44:24h 01:45:44h M30 (61)
446. Heiko Jarosch 10447 01:44:43h 01:45:44h M30 (62)
447. Sven Ruck 6520 Sven Ruck u. Torsten Ruck GmbH 01:45:34h 01:45:45h M40 (50)
448. Jan Herman 2971 Schleswig 01:44:25h 01:45:45h M45 (78)
449. Knud Lange 9489 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:45:10h 01:45:48h M50 (49)
450. Michael Madsen 9551 01:44:32h 01:45:49h M40 (51)
451. Sascha Grabein 9235 01:44:49h 01:45:51h M35 (53)
452. Mike Bertsch 590 PwC 01:45:25h 01:45:52h M30 (63)
453. Heiko Maltz 4871 01:45:38h 01:45:55h M50 (50)
454. Ralf Hofmann 10442 01:45:38h 01:45:55h M35 (54)
455. Christian Petersen 5832 Spiridon Schleswig 01:45:20h 01:45:55h M30 (64)
456. Christoph Rommel 6473 01:44:29h 01:45:56h M30 (65)
457. Thomas Amzoll 139 WellYou Sprinter 01:45:46h 01:45:56h M50 (51)
458. Stan Stein 5523 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:45:39h 01:45:57h M45 (79)
459. Bj?rn Andresen 151 01:45:43h 01:45:58h M35 (55)
460. Robert Skiba 7445 01:44:12h 01:46:01h M30 (66)
461. Wolfgang Sauer 10534 LG Albatros Kiel 01:45:21h 01:46:02h M50 (52)
462. Ronny Tiedek 8019 01:44:45h 01:46:02h M35 (56)
463. Arno Seifert 9839 01:46:01h 01:46:03h M35 (57)
464. Henning Timm 9908 Dithmarscher Schwertertanz 01:45:56h 01:46:04h M35 (58)
465. Lukas Fischer 1947 TSV Klausdorf 01:45:06h 01:46:05h M (89)
466. Andreas Matthies 10521 LC T 01:46:06h 01:46:06h M45 (80)
467. Andr Spaude 7517 01:45:53h 01:46:06h M35 (59)
468. Leif Martin 4951 01:44:14h 01:46:08h M (90)
469. Alexander Hu 3241 01:45:22h 01:46:13h M45 (81)
470. Andre M 5308 Stadtwerke Kiel 01:45:56h 01:46:14h M45 (82)
471. Kathrin Storm 7739 Team Elsi 01:45:27h 01:46:14h W30 (4)
472. Andreas Niebergall 4866 Eckernf 01:45:52h 01:46:14h M50 (53)
473. Marco Berndt 572 01:45:37h 01:46:17h M45 (83)
474. Christina Birkhahn 650 LG Albatros Kiel 01:46:15h 01:46:17h W35 (7)
475. Frank Mischke 5184 LG Albatros Kiel 01:46:06h 01:46:17h M45 (84)
476. Daniel Ernst 1789 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:45:13h 01:46:20h M (91)
477. Torsten Bernhardt 580 01:45:23h 01:46:21h M30 (67)
478. Stefan Valentini 8177 SV M 01:46:09h 01:46:22h M50 (54)
479. Matthias Parthesius 5731 Matzedonien 01:45:24h 01:46:23h M45 (85)
480. Lars Bergert 558 01:45:16h 01:46:25h M40 (52)
481. Oliver Gahr 2147 01:44:14h 01:46:27h M (92)
482. Frank Schulz-Soltau 7193 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:45:14h 01:46:30h M55 (22)
483. Markus Schulz 7174 01:45:46h 01:46:32h M45 (86)
484. Nele Siegmeier 7386 01:46:24h 01:46:38h W (12)
485. Bernd Rudies 9744 Borener SV 01:46:21h 01:46:40h M50 (55)
486. Ole Herrmann 9307 L 01:45:12h 01:46:43h M35 (60)
487. patricK hayeS 9287 EKRC 01:45:35h 01:46:44h M (93)
488. Katja Hameister 2678 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:46:05h 01:46:44h W30 (5)
489. Dominik Mederer 10522 01:45:20h 01:46:44h M (94)
490. Oliver Gehricke 2207 Kiels 01:46:30h 01:46:48h M45 (87)
491. Timo Schulze 7203 01:45:57h 01:46:51h M35 (61)
492. Yilmaz Tas 7881 01:46:45h 01:46:51h M40 (53)
493. Sven Gahler 10428 F 01:46:26h 01:46:51h M45 (88)
494. Moritz Eggert 1680 Torpedo Rostock 01:46:45h 01:46:52h M30 (68)
495. Jens Kaltenstein 9397 01:46:38h 01:46:53h M50 (56)
496. Volker M 5345 THW Kiel 01:46:21h 01:46:54h M45 (89)
497. Peter Czembor 1301 SG DESIGNA 01:46:50h 01:46:56h M40 (54)
498. Cornelia Gerhardy 2236 mobilcom-debitel 01:46:51h 01:46:56h W45 (6)
499. J Larsen 4449 01:45:54h 01:46:58h M45 (90)
500. Andrea Haake 2580 01:45:21h 01:46:59h W30 (6)
501. Harald Schrader 7009 01:45:14h 01:47:00h M60 (9)
502. Holger Kunz 4319 01:45:15h 01:47:00h M (95)
503. Jan Schulze 7199 01:45:56h 01:47:09h M45 (91)
504. Kai Zimmer 8912 01:46:43h 01:47:09h M50 (57)
505. Maren Hiltner 10439 01:46:33h 01:47:09h W35 (8)
506. Thorsten Reusch 6304 01:46:27h 01:47:09h M45 (92)
507. Alexandra Hessling 9310 CAU 350 01:46:36h 01:47:10h W35 (9)
508. Peter Zerrenner 8884 RAe WEISSLEDER EWER 01:46:51h 01:47:11h M30 (69)
509. Sebastian Banck 306 Die jungs hinter der Tanke 01:47:00h 01:47:14h M30 (70)
510. Karsten Huettmann 3226 01:46:37h 01:47:15h M45 (93)
511. Christian Falckenthal 1836 LT Seeth-Ekholt 01:46:42h 01:47:17h M55 (23)
512. S M 5340 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:47:16h 01:47:21h M30 (71)
513. Martin Bausch 416 BSG JVA NEUM 01:47:03h 01:47:24h M50 (58)
514. Philipp Dahm 1321 Mikromotor Kiel 01:46:19h 01:47:24h M (96)
515. Christian Sohrt 7483 Starkweather-Moore Antarktis Expedition 01:46:05h 01:47:25h M (97)
516. Rudolf Weihs 8447 SG Atletico B 01:46:27h 01:47:25h M50 (59)
517. Michael Hansen 2728 01:47:20h 01:47:28h M50 (60)
518. Ulrike H 2611 KMTV 01:46:52h 01:47:28h W55 (1)
519. Marco Landt-Hayen 4396 Team Tilda 01:47:26h 01:47:29h M30 (72)
520. Andreas Burgdorf 1117 01:46:39h 01:47:30h M45 (94)
521. Hanjo Rathje 6178 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:47:22h 01:47:33h M60 (10)
522. Niko Carstens 1180 01:47:05h 01:47:36h M (98)
523. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 6758 SG HSH Nordbank 01:47:18h 01:47:39h M30 (73)
524. Sascha Meyer 5124 01:46:19h 01:47:46h M (99)
525. Hanspeter Schwartz 7238 01:47:20h 01:47:48h M45 (95)
526. G Konen 4013 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:47:17h 01:47:52h M55 (24)
527. Betram Bauersachs 394 01:47:52h 01:47:52h M35 (62)
528. Claudia Karstensen 9402 Hardenbergschule 01:47:30h 01:47:52h W45 (7)
529. Daniel Ahlers 60 01:46:09h 01:47:53h M (100)
530. Thomas Engelhardt 1759 01:45:41h 01:47:54h M30 (74)
531. Thomas Eisermann 1734 Feuerwehr preetz 01:47:10h 01:47:55h M40 (55)
532. Thomas Bannas 8984 ACO Hochbau 01:45:42h 01:47:55h M50 (61)
533. Marcus Gutjahr 9254 01:46:11h 01:47:56h M40 (56)
534. Nhieu Khiem Gian 2267 01:47:30h 01:47:57h M35 (63)
535. Gregor Koch 9432 01:47:38h 01:48:00h M30 (75)
536. Jonathan G 2325 01:47:29h 01:48:01h MJ U20 (4)
537. Monika Schulze 7202 TSV Ladelund 01:47:57h 01:48:05h W55 (2)
538. Markus Schinke 6782 01:47:58h 01:48:06h M35 (64)
539. Florian G 9229 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:47:39h 01:48:07h M30 (76)
540. Robert Wysocki 10014 01:47:34h 01:48:09h M (101)
541. Niclas Braune 10411 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:47:34h 01:48:09h M (102)
542. Janne Twist 8122 01:46:34h 01:48:10h W (13)
543. Thomas Bantje 311 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:47:51h 01:48:13h M50 (62)
544. Mario Asbahr 8958 01:47:17h 01:48:14h M35 (65)
545. Tobias Eyinck 9162 Polizei Hamburg 01:48:15h 01:48:15h M (103)
546. Renate Buncke 9084 01:47:48h 01:48:21h W55 (3)
547. Birgit Rohwer 9736 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:47:57h 01:48:21h W40 (6)
548. Olaf Petersen 5861 01:46:50h 01:48:22h M45 (96)
549. Christian Mangartz 4889 01:47:50h 01:48:23h M30 (77)
550. Thomas Knaack 3840 01:47:50h 01:48:23h M45 (97)
551. Tim Gro 2502 01:48:26h 01:48:26h M35 (66)
552. Heiko Blatter 682 Gebeco 01:47:44h 01:48:28h M40 (57)
553. Heiko Weber 8402 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:48:17h 01:48:29h M45 (98)
554. J Wetzel 888 01:48:10h 01:48:29h M45 (99)
555. Carl Jacob Wulff Norby 10012 01:47:24h 01:48:31h MJ U20 (5)
556. Erhard Graf 2396 Traverunner 01:48:16h 01:48:32h M60 (11)
557. Hendrik Evers 1812 01:47:05h 01:48:33h M (104)
558. Franz Reichwaldt 9713 01:46:54h 01:48:35h M30 (78)
559. Okke Beck 427 01:46:51h 01:48:39h M30 (79)
560. Tim Drewing 10417 Friland 01:48:21h 01:48:41h M45 (100)
561. Evita Schliemann 9789 01:48:23h 01:48:41h W40 (7)
562. Ulrike Krause 4109 Team PUA 01:48:17h 01:48:44h W45 (8)
563. Jan Beckmann 458 01:47:34h 01:48:45h M40 (58)
564. J Suplie 7832 01:48:07h 01:48:45h M55 (25)
565. Andr Zaake 8847 01:47:29h 01:48:48h M30 (80)
566. Ulf Gillmann 2283 Der T 01:47:26h 01:48:52h M45 (101)
567. Welf-Gerrit Otto 5677 01:47:32h 01:48:53h M35 (67)
568. Peter Ewert 1818 Lauftreff Seeth-Ekholt 01:48:44h 01:48:53h M55 (26)
569. Johannes Kettelhodt 3670 01:47:08h 01:48:54h M (105)
570. Peter Tischer 8041 Apotheke Altenholz 01:48:49h 01:48:58h M40 (59)
571. Joschka Peters-Wannenberg 5826 01:47:17h 01:48:59h M (106)
572. Eckhard Ziems 8902 01:48:55h 01:49:01h M55 (27)
573. Ilona Johannsen 3439 01:47:49h 01:49:02h W45 (9)
574. Bettina Schuldt 7126 01:48:32h 01:49:03h W50 (6)
575. Gustav Mehlert 5028 Eckernf 01:48:43h 01:49:03h M55 (28)
576. Yannick Hofschneider 3120 01:48:08h 01:49:04h M (107)
577. Sebastian Czempik 1302 spas1 01:47:21h 01:49:07h M (108)
578. Bastian K 9439 01:48:47h 01:49:09h M30 (81)
579. Udo Christiansen 1231 01:48:38h 01:49:10h M45 (102)
580. Frank Elsner 1746 01:48:51h 01:49:12h M60 (12)
581. Sandra Zabel 8851 Borener SV / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:48:53h 01:49:13h W40 (8)
582. Jos Molero-Membrilla 9608 Borener SV 01:49:13h 01:49:13h M70 (1)
583. Hartmut R 6430 01:48:29h 01:49:17h M50 (63)
584. Armin St 7716 VFL Detmold Hiddesen 01:48:43h 01:49:17h M50 (64)
585. Philip Moll 5256 Fachhochschule Kiel 01:48:22h 01:49:18h M (109)
586. Andr Mochalski 9595 SG DESIGNA 01:49:13h 01:49:19h M45 (103)
587. Yannick Funk 10427 WellYou Sprinter 01:49:11h 01:49:20h M (110)
588. Edgar Sauer 9443 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:48:35h 01:49:21h M55 (29)
589. Uwe Lemburg 4531 01:48:03h 01:49:22h M55 (30)
590. Rainer Trompf 8101 FC Deutsche Post 01:49:02h 01:49:23h M50 (65)
591. Klaus-Hendrik Bock 9033 01:47:50h 01:49:24h M (111)
592. Christoph Kihm 9414 01:48:39h 01:49:25h M35 (68)
593. Christoph Blenckner 685 01:48:11h 01:49:25h M (112)
594. Christian Wengel 8500 UNICONSULT Kiel 01:47:55h 01:49:26h M (113)
595. Bastian Geertz 2197 Robinson 01:48:18h 01:49:31h M (114)
596. Sven Eckhoff 1657 01:48:29h 01:49:33h M35 (69)
597. Nathalie Peters 5818 01:48:17h 01:49:34h W40 (9)
598. Sven L 4785 01:48:37h 01:49:35h M30 (82)
599. Luise M 5240 01:49:22h 01:49:39h WJ U20 (2)
600. Ute Pietschmann 4137 SFC Ottendorf 01:48:45h 01:49:42h W (14)
601. Iliane Annette Sauer 9750 SG Westensee 01:49:00h 01:49:45h W50 (7)
602. Rafael Warnecke 8384 d.velop digital solutions GmbH 01:48:58h 01:49:50h M35 (70)
603. Detlev Prien 9692 01:48:25h 01:49:50h M45 (104)
604. Christoph Engel 1754 01:49:13h 01:49:50h M (115)
605. Axel Melchert 5068 Morpho Cards 01:49:05h 01:49:51h M45 (105)
606. Sandra Spille-kunta 7536 01:49:31h 01:49:56h W40 (10)
607. Hajo Schulte 7137 01:48:55h 01:50:03h M40 (60)
608. Torben Heinrichs 2873 01:49:13h 01:50:04h M30 (83)
609. Gerd Kroll 4160 gr 01:49:19h 01:50:08h M45 (106)
610. Dirk Sasse 6624 HaGe Kiel Konzernteam 01:49:56h 01:50:11h M45 (107)
611. Jan-Niklas Toelstede 8052 01:49:30h 01:50:12h M (116)
612. Thomas Lemm 4540 Eckernf 01:49:31h 01:50:15h M50 (66)
613. Torsten Petersen 9674 01:49:58h 01:50:17h M50 (67)
614. Sune Erik Schlitte 9790 01:50:02h 01:50:18h M30 (84)
615. Kay Pytlik 6100 01:48:42h 01:50:18h M50 (68)
616. Roy Erik Frydenberg 2113 Kondis, Oslo 01:49:33h 01:50:19h M75 (2)
617. Thomas Verse 8193 01:49:09h 01:50:19h M45 (108)
618. Oliver-Markus Schuchardt 7090 01:49:04h 01:50:20h M30 (85)
619. Markus Jensen 9374 SV Germania Breklum 01:48:52h 01:50:20h M (117)
620. Andreas Fusz 2129 01:50:07h 01:50:20h M45 (109)
621. Jens Hermann 2973 01:50:08h 01:50:21h M30 (86)
622. Jan-Uwe Jansen 3356 TITO Laufgruppe 01:49:38h 01:50:23h M35 (71)
623. Katrin Mohr 5251 01:49:33h 01:50:23h W40 (11)
624. Thomas Morgenstern 5279 01:49:54h 01:50:24h M45 (110)
625. Leif Clasen 1244 01:49:24h 01:50:24h M (118)
626. Tobias Philipp 5898 HaGe Kiel 01:49:38h 01:50:24h M30 (87)
627. Kai Fischer 9175 01:49:00h 01:50:24h M40 (61)
628. J Haardt 16 e.on 01:49:35h 01:50:25h M45 (111)
629. Sven M 10525 F 01:50:25h 01:50:26h M30 (88)
630. Mustafa Bayam 417 UNICONSULT Kiel 01:48:55h 01:50:27h M (119)
631. Thomas Gie 10358 01:50:14h 01:50:30h M30 (89)
632. Florian Kuchenbecker 9465 01:49:09h 01:50:32h M (120)
633. Dominik Hunold 3235 01:49:22h 01:50:33h M (121)
634. B Schneider 6920 Wiegert Werner & Partner 01:50:09h 01:50:33h M40 (62)
635. Nina Uhing 8130 01:48:21h 01:50:33h W30 (7)
636. Mark H 3204 Werther Knappen 01:49:43h 01:50:35h M (122)
637. Alexander Albrecht 93 Team BrauseBrand 01:48:01h 01:50:36h M30 (90)
638. Kirsten Boysen 871 01:49:40h 01:50:37h W45 (10)
639. Astrid Reining 10530 Wun Hop Kuen Do 01:49:57h 01:50:39h W35 (10)
640. Verena Flitsch 20 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:50:40h 01:50:40h W30 (8)
641. Fernando Aguado Gonzalo 10403 01:49:01h 01:50:41h M (123)
642. Sebastian Rauschenbach 9707 01:49:34h 01:50:41h M30 (91)
643. Kai Br 1013 01:50:25h 01:50:46h M40 (63)
644. Kirk Wilson 8676 01:50:10h 01:50:48h M30 (92)
645. Christian Kuhlmann 4290 TUS Felde 01:49:03h 01:50:48h M50 (69)
646. Christoph Petersen 5834 Team BrauseBrand 01:48:37h 01:50:49h M (124)
647. Frank Weidemann 8444 01:50:14h 01:50:49h M45 (112)
648. Nela Johanna Stange 7577 01:49:52h 01:50:49h W (15)
649. Jens Meier 9575 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:50:50h 01:50:53h M65 (2)
650. Michael Schulz 7178 01:50:19h 01:50:56h M (125)
651. Stefan Neumann 9631 01:49:23h 01:51:00h M45 (113)
652. Celia Renz 6285 01:50:44h 01:51:02h W (16)
653. Norman Ullmann 8140 01:50:26h 01:51:02h M30 (93)
654. Marco Blodau 7054 USC Kiel 01:50:23h 01:51:03h M40 (64)
655. Maik Grandt 10435 Nord-S 01:49:17h 01:51:04h M40 (65)
656. Martin G 2341 SG HSH Nordbank 01:50:27h 01:51:06h M45 (114)
657. Karsten Knaack 10511 01:50:45h 01:51:07h M50 (70)
658. Bastian Glatz 2291 01:50:28h 01:51:07h M (126)
659. Rolf Dammann 1331 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:50:56h 01:51:08h M45 (115)
660. Anja Tews 7928 TSV Sch 01:50:19h 01:51:09h W40 (12)
661. Lena Langmaack 4436 01:50:22h 01:51:09h W30 (9)
662. Nils Indorf 3274 01:49:36h 01:51:11h M35 (72)
663. Gerrit Randau 6156 Team World Vision 01:51:06h 01:51:13h M30 (94)
664. Mauricio Aracama Meyer 172 01:50:11h 01:51:13h M (127)
665. Martha Eggert 1679 01:51:10h 01:51:16h W (17)
666. Olaf Maiwald 4857 SG DESIGNA 01:51:11h 01:51:16h M45 (116)
667. Michael Pinn 5926 01:49:52h 01:51:17h M (128)
668. J Meereis 5020 01:51:13h 01:51:18h M50 (71)
669. Jens Eichhorst 10421 F 01:50:58h 01:51:20h M50 (72)
670. Wolfgang Lampe 4388 01:50:29h 01:51:21h M55 (31)
671. Christine B 778 Haus & Grund 01:50:40h 01:51:21h W50 (8)
672. Axel Tiller 8032 Wiker SV 01:50:12h 01:51:22h M45 (117)
673. Eckhard Schenk 9776 01:49:47h 01:51:22h M35 (73)
674. Thomas Haak 2578 Berufsfeuerwehr Kiel 01:50:09h 01:51:23h M45 (118)
675. Thomas Schaum 10536 01:50:36h 01:51:26h M40 (66)
676. Dennis Schaller 6695 01:49:39h 01:51:28h M35 (74)
677. Birgit Beyer 605 Hardenbergschule 01:51:07h 01:51:30h W30 (10)
678. Hauke K 4249 01:50:43h 01:51:33h M40 (67)
679. Larissa Brandt 910 PwC 01:51:11h 01:51:33h W (18)
680. Sonja Baudewig 380 TSV Hattstedt 01:51:11h 01:51:34h W40 (13)
681. Patrick Thomsen 8002 01:50:03h 01:51:36h M (129)
682. Florestan Heidtmann 2842 01:50:19h 01:51:37h M (130)
683. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 6242 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:53h 01:51:39h M30 (95)
684. Torben Schulz 7189 01:51:09h 01:51:41h M35 (75)
685. Sabine Levegr 9515 01:50:47h 01:51:42h W55 (4)
686. Marco Hamester 2680 Unique North 01:51:28h 01:51:44h M45 (119)
687. Lars Rohde 6447 Deutsche Telekom AG 01:51:29h 01:51:44h M30 (96)
688. Andr Hoick 9341 avocis Laufgruppe 01:51:42h 01:51:45h M30 (97)
689. J Dahlkemper 1317 LT St 01:51:01h 01:51:49h M55 (32)
690. Milan Graf 2398 01:49:58h 01:51:49h M (131)
691. Sarina Thomas 10543 Horst Feistel 01:50:44h 01:51:50h W (19)
692. Thomas Pape 5724 01:49:52h 01:51:52h M50 (73)
693. Klaus Rabe 6122 LG Albatros Kiel 01:51:09h 01:51:53h M55 (33)
694. Thomas Hanf 2690 01:51:19h 01:51:57h M50 (74)
695. Ilse Andresen 155 01:50:27h 01:51:57h W40 (14)
696. Horst Mattig 4980 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:51:16h 01:51:59h M60 (13)
697. Heiko Blasch 677 01:51:06h 01:52:02h M40 (68)
698. Knud Dree 1559 01:51:45h 01:52:03h M50 (75)
699. Michael Norkeweit 5570 THW Kiel 01:52:01h 01:52:05h M55 (34)
700. Franz-Josef Baudewig 379 TSV Hattstedt 01:51:23h 01:52:05h M55 (35)
701. Nicola Hoefeld 3064 Schwestern 01:51:29h 01:52:06h W35 (11)
702. Sebastian R 10531 SV Giekau 01:50:22h 01:52:07h M (132)
703. Fabian Willers 9992 01:50:48h 01:52:07h M (133)
704. Matthias Lorenz 4703 01:51:22h 01:52:10h M (134)
705. Ralph Sassen 6625 Triathlon D 01:51:44h 01:52:13h M50 (76)
706. Inken Stelling 9875 01:51:41h 01:52:15h W40 (15)
707. Nico Dudek 1601 01:51:26h 01:52:16h M30 (98)
708. Keven Damrose 9799 01:51:03h 01:52:17h M30 (99)
709. Burkhard Ebe 1636 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:45h 01:52:18h M45 (120)
710. Mario Woito 8749 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:03h 01:52:20h M40 (69)
711. Anja Stadtland 10539 01:50:38h 01:52:21h W40 (16)
712. Markus Rickertsen 6339 01:51:37h 01:52:21h M30 (100)
713. Malte Wulf 8804 01:50:42h 01:52:22h M30 (101)
714. Reinhart Rotz 6516 01:50:55h 01:52:24h M65 (3)
715. Katharina Hansen 2719 01:52:01h 01:52:25h W45 (11)
716. Birgit Dunker 10420 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:52:10h 01:52:25h W55 (5)
717. Nadine Umst 8156 01:51:58h 01:52:26h W (20)
718. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 6889 01:51:49h 01:52:29h M40 (70)
719. Anna Schulze 7194 01:51:30h 01:52:29h W (21)
720. Jens-Uwe Rath 6171 Blocksberg 01:52:18h 01:52:35h M50 (77)
721. Rainer Mayer 5007 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:52:32h 01:52:37h M40 (71)
722. Jens Keller 3635 01:52:11h 01:52:38h M45 (121)
723. Robert Breternitz 950 01:50:55h 01:52:39h M35 (76)
724. Sirke Treumann 8094 01:52:23h 01:52:41h M (135)
725. Bernd Siedenbiedel 7379 01:52:06h 01:52:42h M45 (122)
726. Isabel Landgraf 4392 01:52:22h 01:52:43h W (22)
727. Stefan Bauer 8991 ACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG 01:51:00h 01:52:44h M45 (123)
728. Henning Dibbern 1436 01:52:03h 01:52:44h M30 (102)
729. J Hansen 9273 Friland 01:52:26h 01:52:46h M50 (78)
730. Christian Willert 8659 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:36h 01:52:49h M35 (77)
731. Andreas Kobsa 3881 01:51:47h 01:52:50h M40 (72)
732. Ralph Koch 3890 01:52:14h 01:52:54h M40 (73)
733. Jens Schneekloth 6911 01:52:22h 01:52:55h M50 (79)
734. Philipp Labonte 9480 01:51:49h 01:52:57h M (136)
735. Pascal M 10345 01:51:40h 01:52:57h M (137)
736. Michael Ronnebeck 6476 01:51:17h 01:52:57h M45 (124)
737. Wilfried Weiss 9970 01:52:10h 01:52:57h M50 (80)
738. Michel Graeper 2393 01:51:49h 01:52:59h M (138)
739. Hans Schubert 9826 01:51:27h 01:52:59h M30 (103)
740. Olaf Linders 4631 01:52:01h 01:53:00h M45 (125)
741. Christian Wiedemann 9988 01:51:42h 01:53:00h M30 (104)
742. Thorsten Kuchel 4242 TSV Altenholz 01:52:18h 01:53:06h M50 (81)
743. J Bolduan 797 01:51:42h 01:53:08h M50 (82)
744. Reinhard Faltin 1843 01:51:59h 01:53:09h M50 (83)
745. Peter K 3982 TSV Schleswig 01:52:04h 01:53:09h M45 (126)
746. Konstantin Naumow 5429 Wieg-Inger 01:53:08h 01:53:11h M50 (84)
747. Julia Myrau 5389 01:52:05h 01:53:11h W (23)
748. Max M 5331 Hebbelschule Kiel 01:52:27h 01:53:12h MJ U20 (6)
749. Klaus-Peter Teske 7915 01:52:01h 01:53:13h M60 (14)
750. Britta Leuschner 4578 01:53:10h 01:53:15h W35 (12)
751. Adrian Schultze 7153 01:52:50h 01:53:17h M (139)
752. Axel Schurbohm 7214 avocis Laufgruppe 01:53:15h 01:53:17h M30 (105)
753. Stephan von Malottki 8295 01:52:53h 01:53:18h M (140)
754. Otto-Erich Buhmann 1099 Haus & Grund 01:52:29h 01:53:18h M65 (4)
755. Stefan K 9392 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:53:17h 01:53:20h M45 (127)
756. Hauke Jeschek 3415 01:52:32h 01:53:20h M40 (74)
757. Marc Waschto 8392 HaGe Kiel Konzernteam 01:52:35h 01:53:21h M40 (75)
758. Boris Pawlowski 5763 CAU 350 01:51:56h 01:53:21h M45 (128)
759. Anne-Christin von Reumont 8298 01:52:21h 01:53:22h W30 (11)
760. Guido Winning 8685 01:52:02h 01:53:23h M40 (76)
761. Rolf Espenhain 1802 01:53:17h 01:53:24h M70 (2)
762. Frank Pl 5940 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:53:10h 01:53:25h M45 (129)
763. Kurt Conrad 1271 01:52:13h 01:53:26h M50 (85)
764. Helma Sprenger 7544 MTV Heide 01:52:18h 01:53:27h W50 (9)
765. Petra Thoms 7976 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:52:51h 01:53:28h W55 (6)
766. Henry Schelinski 6741 01:52:33h 01:53:28h M50 (86)
767. Volker Marohn 10520 F 01:52:26h 01:53:29h M65 (5)
768. Niels-Peter Binder 643 Borener SV 01:53:18h 01:53:33h M40 (77)
769. Arno Frost 2111 SFC Ottendorf 01:53:08h 01:53:33h M55 (36)
770. Thomas Bettenhaeuser 597 TSV Schwarzenberg 01:53:30h 01:53:33h M40 (78)
771. Christian Albrecht 95 Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 01:52:12h 01:53:34h M (141)
772. Rainer Hoff 3092 SG HSH Nordbank 01:53:18h 01:53:36h M50 (87)
773. Christian Scheider 6734 01:52:39h 01:53:38h M60 (15)
774. Bernd Hubert 9346 01:52:30h 01:53:39h M50 (88)
775. Claudia M 5212 01:53:18h 01:53:39h W50 (10)
776. Anton Neckermann 5437 01:53:38h 01:53:43h M35 (78)
777. Nico Reusch 6303 Spiridon Schleswig 01:51:54h 01:53:43h M35 (79)
778. Sabrina Raap 6118 01:51:35h 01:53:48h W30 (12)
779. Katharina Kainz 3538 PC CADDIE://online 01:52:16h 01:53:48h W (24)
780. Steffen Ernst 1795 01:52:15h 01:53:48h M (142)
781. Hans-Martin Kuhlmann 4291 01:52:10h 01:53:49h M55 (37)
782. Bruno Kunath 4312 01:53:40h 01:53:51h M65 (6)
783. Agata Laser 4453 01:53:06h 01:53:51h W35 (13)
784. Johanna R 6538 01:52:53h 01:53:54h W (25)
785. Daniel Mourkojannis 5296 01:52:36h 01:53:55h M50 (89)
786. Theo Fl 1978 TSV Sch 01:52:56h 01:53:56h M65 (7)
787. Jan K 3918 Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 01:53:16h 01:53:58h M40 (79)
788. James South 7507 01:52:48h 01:53:58h M (143)
789. J R 6420 01:52:32h 01:53:59h M55 (38)
790. Andreas Winkelmann 8679 01:53:19h 01:54:02h M35 (80)
791. Heinz Sandbrink 9756 01:53:34h 01:54:04h M55 (39)
792. Sandra Feldkamp 1877 01:53:39h 01:54:05h W35 (14)
793. Andreas Renz 6284 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:53:01h 01:54:06h M45 (130)
794. Volker Zippert 8923 01:53:31h 01:54:09h M30 (106)
795. Wilhelm Johannsen 9395 01:53:45h 01:54:11h M55 (40)
796. Wilma Huneke 3234 01:53:15h 01:54:15h W (26)
797. Werner Rodenbusch 9936 LC T 01:53:18h 01:54:15h M55 (41)
798. Andreas Hilbert 10438 01:53:00h 01:54:19h M40 (80)
799. Verena Rauen 6194 01:54:08h 01:54:20h W30 (13)
800. Marie Hartmann 1894 mobilcom-debitel 01:54:13h 01:54:21h W (27)
801. Benjamin Slozynski 7092 01:48:33h 01:54:21h M (144)
802. Bj Kant 3577 01:53:16h 01:54:22h M30 (107)
803. Christian Baschnagel 370 Mal sehen was geht 01:54:04h 01:54:24h M45 (131)
804. Wolfgang Belz 515 RAe WEISSLEDER EWER 01:53:20h 01:54:27h M50 (90)
805. Anika Mitzkat 5190 01:53:47h 01:54:27h W35 (15)
806. Gunnar J 3322 01:52:45h 01:54:30h M45 (132)
807. Hinrich Delfs 1375 01:53:05h 01:54:30h M40 (81)
808. Amke Swieter 7841 01:53:01h 01:54:31h W (28)
809. Gidon Prillwitz 6041 01:52:46h 01:54:34h M35 (81)
810. Lars Willert 8662 01:53:01h 01:54:35h M40 (82)
811. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1374 01:54:29h 01:54:35h M50 (91)
812. Matthias Kamp 3562 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:54:02h 01:54:36h M50 (92)
813. Guido Raasch 6120 01:54:03h 01:54:37h M40 (83)
814. Andr Hohn 3125 01:54:08h 01:54:39h M40 (84)
815. Maleen Lange 725 01:52:55h 01:54:40h W (29)
816. B Boy 9055 01:53:13h 01:54:41h W45 (12)
817. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 8747 Team WiSo 01:53:48h 01:54:43h M60 (16)
818. Anna Piekulla 10528 01:54:20h 01:54:44h W (30)
819. Bernd Eggers 1672 ALG VfL Bokel 01:54:34h 01:54:44h M55 (42)
820. Andreas Dagga 1309 01:53:24h 01:54:44h M45 (133)
821. Torsten Klee 10510 01:54:08h 01:54:45h M45 (134)
822. Michael Hinz 3042 01:54:18h 01:54:46h M40 (85)
823. Andreas Copik 9100 01:54:18h 01:54:48h M40 (86)
824. Wolfgang Leischner 10517 01:54:33h 01:54:49h M55 (43)
825. Regina Leischner 10516 01:54:33h 01:54:49h W55 (7)
826. Harald Jacobsen 3300 TVL 01:53:38h 01:54:49h M35 (82)
827. Uwe Breede 932 01:54:21h 01:54:51h M45 (135)
828. Norbert Mohr 5252 01:54:22h 01:54:51h M45 (136)
829. Bente Rasmussen 6163 01:54:30h 01:54:51h W (31)
830. Holger Schramm 7018 TEAM WARNAU 01:54:06h 01:54:52h M50 (93)
831. Merianne Alkio 10405 RBZ Wirtschaft 01:54:35h 01:54:54h W45 (13)
832. Stephan Berger 556 Kanzlei im Merkurhaus 01:54:05h 01:54:57h M45 (137)
833. Matthias Strunck 10541 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:54:18h 01:55:02h M35 (83)
834. Christian M 5211 01:53:14h 01:55:03h M (145)
835. Thomas Lorenzen 4720 ALG VfL Bokel 01:53:55h 01:55:04h M30 (108)
836. Dietmar Sperfeld 7525 01:54:04h 01:55:05h M50 (94)
837. Andreas Kirchmann 3724 01:53:44h 01:55:05h M45 (138)
838. Torsten Plath 9684 01:54:42h 01:55:05h M35 (84)
839. Moritz Magens 10519 01:53:51h 01:55:06h M30 (109)
840. Felix Ballhausen 8979 01:53:51h 01:55:06h M30 (110)
841. Holger Welsch 8488 01:53:51h 01:55:10h M50 (95)
842. Michael Heuer 3002 01:53:53h 01:55:11h M50 (96)
843. Olaf Schultze 7156 PwC 01:54:22h 01:55:11h M50 (97)
844. Frank Szepan 19792 J.P. Sauer & Sohn 01:53:57h 01:55:12h M50 (98)
845. Jens Schl 6813 01:54:31h 01:55:16h M55 (44)
846. Lisa Decker 1363 TITO Laufgruppe 01:53:28h 01:55:16h W (32)
847. Christin Kunisch 4313 PwC 01:54:50h 01:55:18h W40 (17)
848. Dorothee Bu 1147 TSV Hattstedt 01:54:55h 01:55:18h W50 (11)
849. Ulrich Bumann 9083 01:53:28h 01:55:18h M (146)
850. Thomas Sch 6682 KMTV 01:54:22h 01:55:21h M60 (17)
851. Andreas Mohnberg 5247 01:55:11h 01:55:24h M50 (99)
852. Kenan Demir Yusuf 1386 01:53:39h 01:55:26h M35 (85)
853. Gunther Westh 8531 01:55:10h 01:55:26h M45 (139)
854. Anne-Katrin Stra 9890 01:55:20h 01:55:30h W50 (12)
855. Martin Engelke 1761 01:54:11h 01:55:32h M35 (86)
856. Karim Zeribi 8883 01:55:04h 01:55:33h M50 (100)
857. Volker Kilzer 3699 MTV Heide 01:54:25h 01:55:33h M55 (45)
858. Thorsten Ludwig 4743 01:55:06h 01:55:37h M40 (87)
859. Helge M 5217 01:54:10h 01:55:38h M35 (87)
860. Moritz Haaf 2577 01:53:57h 01:55:38h M30 (111)
861. Thorsten Kannenberg 3573 01:54:48h 01:55:41h M50 (101)
862. Erik Grages 2400 01:54:35h 01:55:42h M35 (88)
863. Antonia Koppe 9447 LG Albatros Kiel 01:55:17h 01:55:44h W40 (18)
864. Sonja Prignitz 9693 LG Albatros Kiel 01:54:41h 01:55:44h W30 (14)
865. Volker Bock 731 01:54:23h 01:55:49h M45 (140)
866. Benjamin Kolbe 3996 01:55:40h 01:55:51h M (147)
867. Torsten Jacobsen 3310 01:55:23h 01:55:51h M45 (141)
868. Patrick B 1064 01:55:04h 01:55:55h M (148)
869. Niclaos Pentz 10340 01:55:48h 01:55:55h M (149)
870. Fabian Schoppe 6999 01:55:04h 01:55:56h M (150)
871. Bernhard Trost 8102 01:54:05h 01:55:58h M (151)
872. Edzard Schwarze 7258 Lokomotive Kopperpahl 01:55:05h 01:56:00h M50 (102)
873. Eva Schultz 7149 01:55:10h 01:56:01h W30 (15)
874. Elke Pulkowski 6085 Neurologie imland Klinik 01:55:05h 01:56:01h W45 (14)
875. Uwe N 5556 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:55:22h 01:56:01h M60 (18)
876. Stefan Klein 3786 01:54:24h 01:56:05h M35 (89)
877. Bodo Becker 436 01:54:24h 01:56:05h M30 (112)
878. Christoph Sawade 6638 01:55:12h 01:56:06h M50 (103)
879. Bernd Hansen 2710 01:54:44h 01:56:06h M45 (142)
880. Steffi Wiedemann 9989 CAU 350 01:54:46h 01:56:07h W35 (16)
881. Timo Gamon 2157 01:55:12h 01:56:08h M35 (90)
882. Drees Rasch 6160 01:54:40h 01:56:08h M (152)
883. Raymond Renner 6283 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:01h 01:56:09h M55 (46)
884. Hauke Jess 3423 01:55:11h 01:56:13h M45 (143)
885. Lars Wustrow 8824 Mein 27. Kiel-Lauf! 01:55:39h 01:56:14h M40 (88)
886. Jasmin Ahadi 59 01:55:14h 01:56:14h W (33)
887. Felix H 3224 01:54:48h 01:56:15h M40 (89)
888. Regina Schwarz 7251 LG Albatros Kiel 01:55:43h 01:56:17h W50 (13)
889. Jens Geistl 10431 Nord-S 01:54:30h 01:56:17h M40 (90)
890. Hans-J Lorenzen 4709 01:55:54h 01:56:18h M50 (104)
891. Finn Hagen-Peters 2644 01:54:43h 01:56:18h M (153)
892. Moritz Karg 3588 01:54:33h 01:56:19h M40 (91)
893. Michael Zanoth 8868 01:54:56h 01:56:19h M45 (144)
894. Felix Warning 8385 01:54:44h 01:56:21h M (154)
895. Jens St 7799 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:55:28h 01:56:27h M45 (145)
896. Reinhard Klan 9417 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:55:06h 01:56:30h M55 (47)
897. Karsten Wulff 10011 01:55:23h 01:56:30h M50 (105)
898. Barbara Lorenz 4691 TSV Vineta Audorf 01:55:44h 01:56:32h W35 (17)
899. Lars Uebel 8124 01:55:17h 01:56:33h M30 (113)
900. Lutz D 1508 01:55:25h 01:56:35h M40 (92)
901. Maike Arp 10406 F 01:55:53h 01:56:37h W55 (8)
902. Urte Fiek 1919 01:55:59h 01:56:38h W (34)
903. Till Jurgeleit 9387 01:55:33h 01:56:40h M (155)
904. Henrik Hu 7738 01:55:33h 01:56:43h M (156)
905. Andreas Richter 6311 TSV Sch 01:54:15h 01:56:45h M55 (48)
906. Benjamin Gottlebe 2380 01:55:52h 01:56:46h M35 (91)
907. Michael Koettlitz 3983 THW Kiel 01:56:36h 01:56:47h M55 (49)
908. Bj Kr 4180 01:55:51h 01:56:48h M30 (114)
909. Juliane Grunau 2532 Husumer Volksbank eG 01:55:12h 01:56:48h W30 (16)
910. Kay Damerow 1325 Husumer Volksbank eG 01:55:12h 01:56:48h M40 (93)
911. Ulf Wiesemborski 8625 Flensburg 01:55:49h 01:56:48h M55 (50)
912. Teresa Sch 9812 01:56:27h 01:56:48h W (35)
913. Steffen Handrick 2687 01:55:51h 01:56:51h M35 (92)
914. Uwe Baumgarten 409 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:55:33h 01:56:53h M45 (146)
915. Lucius Wolter 10007 01:56:23h 01:56:55h M35 (93)
916. Bernd Jacob 3293 01:55:57h 01:56:56h M60 (19)
917. Kai Dirks 1480 01:56:06h 01:57:00h M50 (106)
918. Timo Asbahr 8960 01:56:05h 01:57:01h M35 (94)
919. Stefan Krasenbrink 4078 01:55:28h 01:57:03h M35 (95)
920. Alexander Janke 3340 01:55:20h 01:57:06h M40 (94)
921. Sonja Sassen 6626 Triathlon D 01:56:39h 01:57:08h W45 (15)
922. Holger B 10412 sich regen bringt Segen 01:56:41h 01:57:08h M45 (147)
923. Heiko Schroedter 7066 01:55:44h 01:57:12h M45 (148)
924. Paul M 9599 01:55:21h 01:57:13h M (157)
925. Patrick Vuylsteke 10547 01:55:59h 01:57:14h M45 (149)
926. Michael Kasch 3600 01:55:59h 01:57:15h M50 (107)
927. Dirk Warda 8382 01:55:50h 01:57:16h M45 (150)
928. Kay Rethmeier 6296 Sternenflotte 01:55:52h 01:57:17h M40 (95)
929. Bernd Rixen 6395 01:56:16h 01:57:19h M45 (151)
930. Volker Obrikat 5582 01:57:16h 01:57:21h M55 (51)
931. Olaf Zander 8864 01:56:05h 01:57:21h M40 (96)
932. Rainer Nandelstaedt 5415 01:56:39h 01:57:25h M60 (20)
933. Florian Kleinicke 3791 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club 01:56:25h 01:57:25h M (158)
934. Jannis Kiniklis 3708 Finish Liners 01:57:15h 01:57:26h M30 (115)
935. Dennis Booge 820 01:57:04h 01:57:30h M (159)
936. Susanne Boldt 9049 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 01:56:49h 01:57:36h W40 (19)
937. Thorsten Pardun 5728 01:56:26h 01:57:40h M50 (108)
938. J Richter 6318 Nu aber 01:55:55h 01:57:40h M45 (152)
939. Norman Biesel 637 Raytheon Ansch 01:56:08h 01:57:42h M35 (96)
940. Olaf Triphahn 8098 01:57:00h 01:57:42h M45 (153)
941. Florian Becker 9814 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:57:25h 01:57:43h M35 (97)
942. Anders Binder 10357 Zippels L 01:56:19h 01:57:45h M45 (154)
943. Christine Noll 5562 01:56:33h 01:57:46h W50 (14)
944. Marlies Strauchmann 10540 01:56:43h 01:57:47h W (36)
945. Henning K 3935 01:56:48h 01:57:49h M30 (116)
946. Peter Peters 5819 01:56:33h 01:57:50h M40 (97)
947. Erik von Lanken 8294 01:56:52h 01:57:52h M40 (98)
948. Ryszard Sulikowski 7830 01:57:12h 01:57:54h M60 (21)
949. Melanie Hippler 3050 01:56:55h 01:58:00h W40 (20)
950. Ingo Thomsen 9905 01:57:19h 01:58:05h M35 (98)
951. Thorsten L 9646 01:56:31h 01:58:09h M45 (155)
952. Heinz Behrmann 499 01:57:12h 01:58:11h M60 (22)
953. Alexander Zipkat 8922 01:57:13h 01:58:11h M (160)
954. Heinz-Egon Jensen 10448 01:56:50h 01:58:13h M60 (23)
955. Lasse Einfeldt 1728 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:58:07h 01:58:13h M (161)
956. Ulf Gibhardt 9219 01:57:41h 01:58:14h M40 (99)
957. Friederike Kreitschmann 4125 01:57:48h 01:58:17h W (37)
958. Yvonne Friese 2088 01:57:17h 01:58:18h W35 (18)
959. Ulli D 1603 Wir sind Handwerkers 01:57:34h 01:58:18h M55 (52)
960. Elke Pohlmann 9690 SSV Bredenbek/ Bredenbeker Renntiere 01:57:38h 01:58:19h W30 (17)
961. Gerrit Langner 4440 01:57:43h 01:58:19h M30 (117)
962. Sabrina Kolberg 4003 01:57:43h 01:58:20h W (38)
963. Marcus Hauschildt 10437 01:57:07h 01:58:20h M35 (99)
964. Henning Thomsen 7985 01:57:19h 01:58:21h M55 (53)
965. Jochen Herger 2969 01:57:52h 01:58:21h M45 (156)
966. Fabian Walla 8365 01:57:47h 01:58:23h M30 (118)
967. Patrick Krater 4084 TSV Sch 01:58:08h 01:58:29h M40 (100)
968. Joachim Rahlf 6139 01:57:49h 01:58:30h M55 (54)
969. Astrid Krater 4083 TSV Sch 01:58:10h 01:58:30h W35 (19)
970. Bj Thomsen 7980 SCM Nortorf 01:57:39h 01:58:30h M30 (119)
971. Christoph Engel 1753 01:58:28h 01:58:32h M30 (120)
972. Jan Stepputtis 10341 01:56:55h 01:58:33h M (162)
973. Raphaela Austelat 233 01:58:25h 01:58:33h W45 (16)
974. Fabian Gau 2183 01:57:08h 01:58:34h M30 (121)
975. Anna Settgast 7359 01:56:52h 01:58:34h W (39)
976. Torben Brade 882 01:58:16h 01:58:35h M30 (122)
977. Sven Nottermann 5571 01:58:04h 01:58:36h M40 (101)
978. S Martens 4943 01:57:06h 01:58:36h M40 (102)
979. Hannes Wecks 9958 01:57:35h 01:58:37h M (163)
980. Mathias Kunstein 4314 01:57:06h 01:58:37h M40 (103)
981. Sandra Kunstein 4315 01:57:06h 01:58:38h W40 (21)
982. Leif Kr 4142 Kuhle-Wampe 01:58:13h 01:58:39h M45 (157)
983. Janis Zamora 8863 01:58:03h 01:58:44h M30 (123)
984. Andreas Tiroke 8040 01:57:09h 01:58:46h M50 (109)
985. Uwe Erichsen 1786 SV Elsdorf 01:57:31h 01:58:46h M55 (55)
986. Timo Krause 4108 01:57:31h 01:58:48h M30 (124)
987. Inga Hilscher 3024 01:58:05h 01:58:48h W (40)
988. Lukas D 1608 01:58:26h 01:58:50h M (164)
989. Carsten Rusch 6562 Gettorfer TV 01:58:14h 01:58:51h M45 (158)
990. Ole S 7477 01:57:28h 01:58:51h M30 (125)
991. Bettina Heuer 3000 01:57:05h 01:58:52h W40 (22)
992. Philipp von Wilmsdorff 8305 01:57:28h 01:58:52h M35 (100)
993. Beatrice von Wilmsdorff 8304 01:57:28h 01:58:52h W35 (20)
994. Tim Brandt 912 01:57:29h 01:58:54h M30 (126)
995. Dagmar Kleinemeyer 9419 01:58:46h 01:58:55h W55 (9)
996. Niklas Behrent 498 01:58:25h 01:58:55h M (165)
997. Karsten Rathje 9706 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:58:14h 01:58:58h M50 (110)
998. Andre Utermann 9924 01:57:22h 01:58:59h M40 (104)
999. Janne Heintz 9293 CAU 350 01:58:22h 01:58:59h W30 (18)
1000. Helge T 8050 01:58:08h 01:59:02h M40 (105)
1001. Jessica Elisabeth G. Malinowski 4867 LG Albatros Kiel 01:58:01h 01:59:04h W30 (19)
1002. Erwin Lemke 4532 01:57:30h 01:59:04h M60 (24)
1003. Fabian F 6205 01:58:19h 01:59:08h M (166)
1004. Kristin Maus 5001 Fischkopp Racing 01:58:31h 01:59:09h W35 (21)
1005. Lars Peiler 9658 01:58:11h 01:59:11h M (167)
1006. Oliver Rixen 6398 01:58:47h 01:59:13h M50 (111)
1007. Mathias Zyzik 8943 01:56:59h 01:59:14h M30 (127)
1008. Julia Krause 4099 01:56:59h 01:59:14h W30 (20)
1009. G Renner 6281 Post/Holstein 01:58:45h 01:59:14h M50 (112)
1010. Immo Stelzer 7684 SC Fortuna Wellsee 01:58:46h 01:59:14h M60 (25)
1011. Michael Bauer 387 01:58:45h 01:59:14h M55 (56)
1012. Catrin Matz 4985 ALG VfL Bokel 01:58:44h 01:59:16h W45 (17)
1013. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 8955 01:58:52h 01:59:16h M55 (57)
1014. Wiebke Sch 7094 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:11h 01:59:17h W30 (21)
1015. Jan Philipp Bergmann 560 01:58:07h 01:59:18h M30 (128)
1016. Ralf Sator 6628 01:58:47h 01:59:20h M45 (159)
1017. J Sch 7107 LG Albatros Kiel 01:57:28h 01:59:20h M45 (160)
1018. Daniela Ibsch 3252 mobilcom-debitel 01:59:03h 01:59:20h W35 (22)
1019. Hauke Neumann 5474 01:58:21h 01:59:21h M40 (106)
1020. Ina Fielitz 1922 01:58:22h 01:59:21h W30 (22)
1021. Waldtraut Becker 454 LG Albatros Kiel 01:59:08h 01:59:24h W65 (1)
1022. Michael Kr 4193 BSG L 01:59:01h 01:59:25h M50 (113)
1023. Tina Schreiber 7034 01:57:42h 01:59:26h W (41)
1024. Wiebke Erhart 1781 01:57:43h 01:59:26h W (42)
1025. David Brown 10344 01:58:26h 01:59:27h M (168)
1026. Susanne Blum 708 WellYou Sprinter 01:59:21h 01:59:30h W (43)
1027. Florian Reinecke 10529 WellYou Sprinter 01:59:20h 01:59:30h M35 (101)
1028. J Je 3425 SV Elsdorf 01:58:14h 01:59:30h M55 (58)
1029. Detlev Petersen 5835 01:59:24h 01:59:31h M45 (161)
1030. Sven Hansen 9275 01:58:29h 01:59:31h M35 (102)
1031. Alexander Fr 10426 Horst Feistel 01:58:27h 01:59:33h M (169)
1032. Ferdinand Dietz 1473 LG Albatros Kiel 01:58:30h 01:59:34h M (170)
1033. Susanne M 5299 Wiesbaden 01:57:52h 01:59:41h W35 (23)
1034. Christina Borrmann 851 01:58:31h 01:59:47h W45 (18)
1035. Stefan Bereuther 542 01:58:58h 01:59:49h M45 (162)
1036. Michael Nacke 5396 01:59:08h 01:59:49h M30 (129)
1037. Henrik Schaft 9767 01:58:36h 01:59:51h M30 (130)
1038. Volker Carstensen 9091 B 01:59:33h 01:59:51h M45 (163)
1039. Gert Fricke 2067 SFC Ottendorf 01:59:27h 01:59:52h M75 (3)
1040. Ralf Rudolph 6526 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:58:23h 01:59:53h M45 (164)
1041. Johanna Buncke 10413 01:59:21h 01:59:53h W (44)
1042. Armin Frank 2004 01:59:15h 01:59:57h M45 (165)
1043. Martin Baltscheit 294 WELLYOU 01:59:47h 01:59:57h M40 (107)
1044. Tobias T 9912 Guddys Kiel Jugend gegen Sucht 01:59:31h 02:00:01h M30 (131)
1045. Kim Timmermann 8039 01:59:37h 02:00:01h W (45)
1046. Svenja Reckwerth 6208 01:59:39h 02:00:02h W (46)
1047. Jana Bandowski 309 01:58:29h 02:00:07h W (47)
1048. Michaela Siebert 7374 01:58:29h 02:00:07h W30 (23)
1049. Birgit Eichen 1710 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:59:11h 02:00:09h W40 (23)
1050. Uta Manthe 4897 01:59:11h 02:00:10h W40 (24)
1051. Jens Schenkies 9777 01:58:49h 02:00:12h M30 (132)
1052. Silke Schr 7057 B 01:59:45h 02:00:17h W45 (19)
1053. Carla Sophia Kreitlow 4123 01:59:28h 02:00:18h W30 (24)
1054. Johanna K 9468 01:59:22h 02:00:18h W (48)
1055. S Reimers 6257 LG Hohenasperfeld 01:59:22h 02:00:19h M35 (103)
1056. M Diren 1479 01:59:24h 02:00:19h W45 (20)
1057. Fleming Pinckert 5924 01:59:56h 02:00:20h M (171)
1058. Martin Wunderlich 8815 01:58:26h 02:00:21h M (172)
1059. Iris Waldinger 8359 01:59:24h 02:00:21h W (49)
1060. Dirk Meineke 5053 01:58:28h 02:00:21h M (173)
1061. Astrid J 3475 01:59:26h 02:00:21h W35 (24)
1062. Fabian Fedder 1856 02:00:08h 02:00:22h M (174)
1063. Hans-Georg Fedder 1857 02:00:09h 02:00:22h M60 (26)
1064. Kersten Kausch 3615 01:59:04h 02:00:22h W50 (15)
1065. Agnieszka Ziomka 9108 01:59:20h 02:00:23h W35 (25)
1066. Moritz Steiner 7664 01:59:43h 02:00:23h M (175)
1067. Kuoyi Chao 1201 02:00:10h 02:00:24h MJ U20 (7)
1068. Jan Sch 7101 02:00:13h 02:00:25h M (176)
1069. Stefan Werner 8515 01:59:23h 02:00:30h M35 (104)
1070. Jens Breidenbach 935 01:59:24h 02:00:30h M50 (114)
1071. Stephan Joost 19789 J.P. Sauer & Sohn 01:59:30h 02:00:33h M45 (166)
1072. Karen Br 1007 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:05h 02:00:34h W45 (21)
1073. Matthias Manske 4894 01:59:59h 02:00:36h M (177)
1074. Stefan Dix 9132 01:59:20h 02:00:39h M45 (167)
1075. Manfred Baltrusch 8981 01:59:15h 02:00:40h M50 (115)
1076. Heinz von Delft 9342 01:59:30h 02:00:45h M60 (27)
1077. Johann-Peter Schr 7063 01:59:51h 02:00:46h M50 (116)
1078. Volker Arndt 195 Gettorfer TV 02:00:40h 02:00:52h M50 (117)
1079. Frank Hollenberg 3133 01:59:59h 02:00:55h M50 (118)
1080. Hardy Bickel 619 KIELER TURNVEREIN 02:00:27h 02:00:56h M55 (59)
1081. Fred Siebken 7377 01:59:54h 02:00:58h M45 (168)
1082. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 9278 LG Albatros Kiel 01:58:30h 02:01:02h M55 (60)
1083. Wolfgang Slawski 7449 01:59:29h 02:01:03h M50 (119)
1084. Dieter H 3203 Werther Knappen 02:00:14h 02:01:07h M50 (120)
1085. Sabine Preu 6037 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:59:57h 02:01:12h W45 (22)
1086. Maria Lehnung 4510 01:59:52h 02:01:12h W55 (10)
1087. Andreas Greggersen 2423 02:00:10h 02:01:16h M40 (108)
1088. Janico Greifenberg 2425 01:59:36h 02:01:17h M35 (105)
1089. Britta Koll 4006 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:00:40h 02:01:18h W45 (23)
1090. Thomas Schulz 7185 02:00:13h 02:01:20h M45 (169)
1091. Martin Courbier 1288 02:00:39h 02:01:21h M (178)
1092. Daniel Burtzik 1128 02:00:39h 02:01:22h M (179)
1093. Reiner Saykowski 6646 TSV Flintbek 02:00:05h 02:01:23h M50 (121)
1094. Alina Saykowski 6645 02:00:06h 02:01:23h W (50)
1095. Robin Norbert Pilch Kedzierski 5921 01:59:49h 02:01:29h M (180)
1096. Nandy Hielscher 3011 02:01:00h 02:01:30h W (51)
1097. Matthias Kumberger 4309 01:59:59h 02:01:34h M35 (106)
1098. Norbert Sternbach-Stark 9878 Remondis GmbH & co. KG 02:00:16h 02:01:37h M50 (122)
1099. Matthias Ehmke 1696 01:59:54h 02:01:39h M50 (123)
1100. Willi Neu 9627 02:00:40h 02:01:45h M55 (61)
1101. Christian Bornhalm 841 02:01:06h 02:01:45h M30 (133)
1102. Petra Wagner 10355 Zippels L 02:00:18h 02:01:45h W45 (24)
1103. Laura Thieme 7960 02:01:42h 02:01:46h W (52)
1104. Ole Langmaack 4437 AXA Pohlmann Konkel Sievers oHG 02:01:32h 02:01:47h M30 (134)
1105. Carsten Ludwig 4733 Polizei SV Kiel 02:00:52h 02:01:54h M45 (170)
1106. J Lemke 4536 02:00:57h 02:01:54h M55 (62)
1107. Hauke Symnick 9900 02:01:24h 02:01:55h M (181)
1108. R Lemke 4539 02:00:33h 02:02:02h M50 (124)
1109. Sven Rausch 6199 02:00:23h 02:02:03h M40 (109)
1110. Christian Rettich 6299 02:01:09h 02:02:03h M30 (135)
1111. Oliver Todzy 8049 02:00:47h 02:02:05h M40 (110)
1112. Dominik Janke 3342 02:01:02h 02:02:09h M40 (111)
1113. Thomas Nesch 5454 02:00:42h 02:02:12h M45 (171)
1114. Artur Goldsweer 2358 02:01:27h 02:02:15h M55 (63)
1115. Skadi Hengstenberg 2918 02:00:30h 02:02:20h W30 (25)
1116. Benjamin Gr 2466 Yachttankstelle Strande 02:01:35h 02:02:21h M30 (136)
1117. Sabine Wodka 8731 02:01:51h 02:02:23h W45 (25)
1118. Torsten Eickst 1724 Plan haben 02:01:12h 02:02:24h M45 (172)
1119. Lars Kelling 3643 02:01:47h 02:02:26h M30 (137)
1120. Katharina Gro 2493 KPMG Kiel 02:01:15h 02:02:27h W (53)
1121. Monique Giese 10433 KPMG Kiel 02:01:15h 02:02:27h W30 (26)
1122. Ruth-Caroline Zimmermann 8918 KPMG Kiel 02:01:15h 02:02:27h W30 (27)
1123. Steffen Sammann 6605 02:01:39h 02:02:29h M (182)
1124. Robin Br 9070 02:01:45h 02:02:36h M (183)
1125. Angela Na 5420 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 02:01:41h 02:02:39h W40 (25)
1126. Ricarda Brunk 1032 02:00:57h 02:02:46h W35 (26)
1127. Tobias Bornholdt 845 02:00:54h 02:02:47h M (184)
1128. Jan Michelson 5149 02:01:19h 02:02:49h M (185)
1129. Herbert Glei 2292 02:01:45h 02:02:50h M60 (28)
1130. Johannes Feldhusen 1875 SG HSH Nordbank 02:02:31h 02:02:50h M55 (64)
1131. Hans Rasmussen 6166 02:01:56h 02:02:55h M70 (3)
1132. Sven Deppe 1406 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:26h 02:02:57h M45 (173)
1133. Merle Marie Je 3426 02:02:03h 02:02:58h W (54)
1134. Thomas Clausen 1253 02:01:35h 02:03:07h M50 (125)
1135. Malte Kutscher 4342 02:01:55h 02:03:14h M30 (138)
1136. Elena Hensler 2954 02:01:25h 02:03:15h W30 (28)
1137. Charlotte Kirchhof 3720 02:02:20h 02:03:25h W (55)
1138. Marc Franzkoch 2030 02:01:55h 02:03:26h M40 (112)
1139. Jonathan Freudenthaler 2054 02:02:07h 02:03:29h M (186)
1140. Philip Petereit 10527 02:01:36h 02:03:32h M (187)
1141. Jaqueline Tesch 7914 02:01:36h 02:03:32h W (56)
1142. Anke Lameter 4378 02:02:19h 02:03:34h W45 (26)
1143. Simon Steffen 7620 02:02:38h 02:03:34h M30 (139)
1144. Thomas Janetzko 9370 02:02:31h 02:03:37h M50 (126)
1145. Michael Vo 8326 02:01:36h 02:03:38h M40 (113)
1146. Peter Jacques 10359 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:02:31h 02:03:40h M50 (127)
1147. Andreas Stolte 9886 02:02:37h 02:03:40h M (188)
1148. Monique Brixle 968 02:02:51h 02:03:41h W35 (27)
1149. Antje Herber 2958 SFC Ottendorf 02:02:50h 02:03:42h W35 (28)
1150. Heiko Lang 4398 Nordisch Dynamite 02:02:34h 02:03:47h M45 (174)
1151. Andrea Della Ragione 1382 02:03:11h 02:03:59h W40 (26)
1152. Fee Beaugrand 422 02:02:45h 02:04:06h W (57)
1153. Boris Sobotka 7458 02:02:26h 02:04:07h M35 (107)
1154. Maria Stecklum 9868 02:03:14h 02:04:15h W30 (29)
1155. Sabine Groth 2510 02:03:36h 02:04:15h W50 (16)
1156. Dimitrios Zachos 8856 02:03:19h 02:04:21h M35 (108)
1157. Carsten Domnauer 9134 Team Niemannsland 02:02:33h 02:04:26h M40 (114)
1158. Carsten Ziegenbein 10028 Team Niemannsland 02:02:33h 02:04:26h M45 (175)
1159. Alexandra Martin 4937 02:03:20h 02:04:29h W30 (30)
1160. Maren Fischer 1948 02:02:40h 02:04:31h W30 (31)
1161. Andreas Hopp 3173 mobilcom-debitel 02:02:40h 02:04:32h M35 (109)
1162. Heike Dubois 10418 02:03:11h 02:04:34h W50 (17)
1163. Katrin Dubois 1593 02:03:11h 02:04:34h W45 (27)
1164. Heike Matzke 4989 02:03:03h 02:04:38h W45 (28)
1165. Bodo K 3942 02:03:21h 02:04:39h M50 (128)
1166. Sascha Clausen 1251 MTV D 02:03:22h 02:04:40h M (189)
1167. J Momsen 5260 02:03:12h 02:04:40h M45 (176)
1168. Rainer Keil 9406 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:02:57h 02:04:42h M55 (65)
1169. Christoph St 7800 Team SFC 02:03:08h 02:04:45h M (190)
1170. Sonia Winters 8688 Team SFC 02:03:08h 02:04:46h W (58)
1171. Juliane Weigel 2369 02:03:13h 02:04:48h W (59)
1172. J Pollex 5982 02:04:42h 02:04:57h M45 (177)
1173. Karen-Inga Ulrich 10545 02:03:36h 02:04:57h W45 (29)
1174. Lisa Giel 2268 02:03:41h 02:05:02h W (60)
1175. Mette Sophie B 9078 Borener SV 02:03:24h 02:05:02h W35 (29)
1176. Gabi Marienfeld 4919 02:04:02h 02:05:02h W60 (1)
1177. Birgit Prokop 6052 02:03:51h 02:05:03h W45 (30)
1178. Sven Carstens 1181 02:04:31h 02:05:07h M55 (66)
1179. Anne Christine Bader 8973 02:03:51h 02:05:08h W35 (30)
1180. Susanne R 6543 02:03:36h 02:05:14h W50 (18)
1181. Dorothee Schack 6648 02:04:00h 02:05:18h W40 (27)
1182. B G 2339 UKSH Innere ... l 02:03:38h 02:05:22h M30 (140)
1183. Anja Christ 1211 Eckernf 02:03:54h 02:05:23h W45 (31)
1184. Heinz Andresen 154 Eckernf 02:03:54h 02:05:23h M50 (129)
1185. Franziska Werner 19796 02:03:48h 02:05:23h W35 (31)
1186. Dietrich Meyer- Jessen 9586 02:03:46h 02:05:24h M55 (67)
1187. Heiko J 9377 HaGe Kiel 02:04:05h 02:05:24h M35 (110)
1188. Heinz Potrafki 6011 02:04:37h 02:05:25h M65 (8)
1189. Marek Struck 7774 02:03:50h 02:05:27h M30 (141)
1190. Kalle Johannsen 3441 02:04:57h 02:05:34h M55 (68)
1191. Birgit Prange 6017 Business and Professional Women Club Kiel e.V. 02:05:16h 02:05:35h W45 (32)
1192. Askari Khalilian 3683 02:04:24h 02:05:36h M65 (9)
1193. Oliver Pohl 2517 02:04:00h 02:05:37h M (191)
1194. Kevin Neu 5462 01:59:35h 02:05:40h M (192)
1195. Annette Gr 2523 02:04:31h 02:05:49h W35 (32)
1196. Momme Jacobsen 3306 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 02:05:45h 02:05:49h M30 (142)
1197. Moritz Meier 5043 02:05:21h 02:05:51h M (193)
1198. Mathias Stein 7652 02:04:09h 02:05:55h M40 (115)
1199. Marcus Rieger 6366 Lafrentz-Laufteam 02:05:27h 02:05:56h M45 (178)
1200. Peter Reifferscheidt 6247 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 02:05:12h 02:06:05h M50 (130)
1201. Lea Galazka 2150 02:04:19h 02:06:10h W (61)
1202. Britta Jacobsen 3298 LG Deiringsen 02:05:22h 02:06:15h W45 (33)
1203. Burkhard B 9081 MTV Heide/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:05:08h 02:06:18h M35 (111)
1204. Wiebke Kruse 4234 02:05:24h 02:06:18h WJ U20 (3)
1205. Stefan Heinsen 2874 02:05:38h 02:06:18h M40 (116)
1206. Charlotte Prolepp 6057 02:05:24h 02:06:18h WJ U20 (4)
1207. Jana Tinney 9909 ACO Severin Ahlmann GmbH & Co. KG 02:04:27h 02:06:19h W (62)
1208. Murilo Keyser 3681 02:05:23h 02:06:26h MJ U20 (8)
1209. Ralf Sch 6686 02:04:46h 02:06:34h M50 (131)
1210. Timo Schlimgen 6805 02:05:14h 02:06:35h M30 (143)
1211. Tobias B 782 02:04:59h 02:06:38h M40 (117)
1212. Martin Albrecht 103 A-Park 02:05:01h 02:06:40h M40 (118)
1213. J H 3216 02:04:56h 02:06:41h W (63)
1214. Katharina Bl 694 02:04:56h 02:06:41h W (64)
1215. Anja Eggert 1677 TSV Sch 02:05:11h 02:06:41h W45 (34)
1216. Jonas P. Quast 6106 02:05:14h 02:06:42h M (194)
1217. Frank Cornelius 1282 02:05:01h 02:06:43h M45 (179)
1218. Christiane Cornelius 1281 02:05:00h 02:06:43h W40 (28)
1219. Thomas Reicher 6244 Feuerwehr Osterr 02:06:14h 02:06:46h M50 (132)
1220. Anna Brexendorf 958 02:05:30h 02:06:53h W (65)
1221. Andreas Muth 5383 02:05:10h 02:06:58h M35 (112)
1222. Martin Bienemann 9019 02:05:38h 02:06:58h M35 (113)
1223. Svenja Hunold 3236 02:05:18h 02:06:58h W (66)
1224. Hartmut Dudda 1597 SFC Ottendorf 02:06:08h 02:07:01h M55 (69)
1225. Oliver Pfau 5890 02:06:34h 02:07:03h M (195)
1226. Baerbel Langmann 4439 02:06:21h 02:07:06h W50 (19)
1227. Moritz Schweer 10353 New Balance 02:05:43h 02:07:11h M30 (144)
1228. J Geistl 10432 Nord-S 02:05:28h 02:07:15h M30 (145)
1229. Hans-Peter Leptien 4565 02:05:27h 02:07:19h M60 (29)
1230. Meik Leptien 4567 02:05:28h 02:07:20h M40 (119)
1231. Hartmuth Schramm 7017 02:06:36h 02:07:21h M60 (30)