Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 5 km) 2013

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Steffen Uliczka 9774 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 00:32:38h 00:32:38h M (1)
2. Philipp M 4723 SG Athletico B 00:35:17h 00:35:17h M30 (1)
3. Felix Vehling 9804 00:35:49h 00:35:49h M (2)
4. Dirk Henningsen 9813 RBZ Wirtschaft..Kiel 00:36:17h 00:36:17h M40 (1)
5. Dominic Adlung 42 USC Kiel 00:36:49h 00:36:49h M (3)
6. Ricardo Kolb 2273 Zippels L 00:37:15h 00:37:16h M35 (1)
7. Birger J 3052 FIT Sportclub 00:37:40h 00:37:40h M30 (2)
8. Florian Sievers 6543 SAUCONY 00:38:18h 00:38:18h M (4)
9. Bo Sturm 3782 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:38:28h 00:38:34h MJ U18 (1)
10. Lars Meinert 4489 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 00:38:39h 00:38:39h M30 (3)
11. Andreas Breitsprecher 8132 Remondis 00:38:56h 00:38:56h M35 (2)
12. Karsten Pszolla 5353 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:39:09h 00:39:10h M45 (1)
13. Moritz Lange 8848 USC Kiel 00:39:15h 00:39:31h M (5)
14. Marvin Sch 9440 Zippels L 00:40:16h 00:40:17h M (6)
15. Stefan Feddern 1582 00:40:14h 00:40:18h M30 (4)
16. Christian Raith 5427 b+m Informatik 00:40:39h 00:40:40h M40 (2)
17. Martin Hermes 8534 00:40:36h 00:40:52h M (7)
18. Christopher Spiegel 6651 00:40:54h 00:40:55h M (8)
19. J Uliczka 7223 00:40:56h 00:40:56h M (9)
20. Tobias L 8921 USC Kiel 00:40:56h 00:40:56h M35 (3)
21. Oleg Schamerowski 5902 Landgericht Kiel 00:40:58h 00:40:58h M45 (2)
22. Michael Drauschke 1311 00:41:15h 00:41:15h M40 (3)
23. Wendelin Teschemacher 7003 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:41:10h 00:41:18h M (10)
24. Ole Behrends 379 00:41:17h 00:41:21h M35 (4)
25. Juri Bergmann 450 Flinke Sohlen 00:41:23h 00:41:23h M35 (5)
26. Enrico Rahlf 5416 SC Kak 00:41:10h 00:41:26h M (11)
27. Alex Renner 5546 00:41:33h 00:41:34h M30 (5)
28. Hendrik Mackowiak 4302 00:41:37h 00:41:41h M30 (6)
29. Dennis Knobbe 3448 Weitblick Kiel eV 00:41:33h 00:41:47h M (12)
30. Runa Kolb 2354 00:41:47h 00:41:47h W30 (1)
31. Tobias Dolch 9820 00:41:55h 00:41:55h M35 (6)
32. Alf J 3040 Landgericht Kiel 00:41:55h 00:41:58h M50 (1)
33. Jochen Sturm 1137 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:41:51h 00:42:00h M45 (3)
34. Hannes Boyke 725 Toni-Jensen Gemeinschaftsschule 00:41:59h 00:42:07h M30 (7)
35. Daniel Burmester 8170 00:41:41h 00:42:08h M30 (8)
36. Mathias Gerhardt 1904 Team TIM 2008 00:42:06h 00:42:15h M30 (9)
37. Arnd Boekhoff 618 00:42:18h 00:42:21h M30 (10)
38. Henning Radtke 5407 00:42:22h 00:42:23h M (13)
39. Andreas Bullinger 938 00:42:22h 00:42:27h M40 (4)
40. Marc Karl Bornholdt 8119 F 00:42:28h 00:42:29h M (14)
41. Michel Sturm 9815 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:42:23h 00:42:33h MJ U20 (1)
42. Werner Pollak 9167 Amtsgericht Neum 00:42:30h 00:42:34h M55 (1)
43. Frank Stellberger 6790 TSV Heiligenhafen 00:42:36h 00:42:39h M35 (7)
44. J Herrmann 2563 00:42:38h 00:42:39h M40 (5)
45. Stefan Giessel 1939 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:42:39h 00:42:41h M35 (8)
46. Fynn Gr 8411 SG Athletico B 00:42:41h 00:42:47h MJ U18 (2)
47. Thomas Saalbach 9301 Athletico B 00:42:50h 00:43:00h M45 (4)
48. Tim Ladewig 3912 00:42:48h 00:43:02h MJ U18 (3)
49. Felix Iwers 2887 00:43:03h 00:43:03h MJ U20 (2)
50. Johannes Puck 6586 Rechtsanwalt Philip Storjohann 00:43:02h 00:43:07h M30 (11)
51. Matthias Weitzel 7544 Law & Economics 00:43:11h 00:43:14h M (15)
52. Christopher Williamson 7711 Ferring 00:43:13h 00:43:15h M40 (6)
53. Marc Jaster 2987 00:43:14h 00:43:16h M40 (7)
54. Thomas B 908 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:43:20h 00:43:22h M45 (5)
55. Timo Ni 4896 Debeka Versicherungen 00:43:21h 00:43:24h M45 (6)
56. Stefanie Zietan 7931 SG Athletico B 00:43:24h 00:43:25h W (1)
57. Oliver Piontowski 5238 00:43:21h 00:43:25h M40 (8)
58. Konrad Appel 128 Eckernf 00:43:27h 00:43:29h MJ U18 (4)
59. Jens Ewering 1539 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:43:29h 00:43:30h M50 (2)
60. Ralf M 4724 Feuerwehr D 00:43:32h 00:43:33h M (16)
61. Ronald Reich 5495 Team SEE & RUN 00:43:34h 00:43:35h M45 (7)
62. Lars H 8588 00:43:33h 00:43:39h M40 (9)
63. Klaus Willh 7710 M 00:43:39h 00:43:40h M45 (8)
64. Andr Hauseur 2409 Debeka Versicherungen 00:43:39h 00:43:42h M45 (9)
65. Niklas Nowigk 4935 00:43:43h 00:43:44h M (17)
66. Jacek Bulicz 935 Merck Living Science 00:43:39h 00:43:44h M40 (10)
67. Leif Bischoff 533 00:43:33h 00:43:44h M (18)
68. Frank Abraham 22 Team High Voltage 00:43:45h 00:43:46h M45 (10)
69. Julian Schmidt 6077 00:43:34h 00:43:49h M (19)
70. Robert Hassink 8504 00:43:30h 00:43:51h M45 (11)
71. Svea Lucht 4229 LG Dithmarscher Westk 00:43:45h 00:43:52h WJ U16 (1)
72. Detlef Schmiedlein 9393 Kieler RV 00:43:45h 00:43:54h M45 (12)
73. Stefan Gnutzmann 1976 00:43:59h 00:44:01h M45 (13)
74. Kerstin Krutein 3803 00:43:56h 00:44:01h W35 (1)
75. Lars Fischer 1653 00:43:55h 00:44:01h M40 (11)
76. Mehmet Raif Yilbasi 7875 00:43:57h 00:44:04h M (20)
77. nicolas von heyer 7356 00:44:03h 00:44:04h M40 (12)
78. Jan Kroschowski 3742 00:44:03h 00:44:06h M (21)
79. Robert Becker 340 00:44:11h 00:44:12h MJ U20 (3)
80. Daniel Ernst 5529 00:44:10h 00:44:12h M (22)
81. Michael Rohardt 6485 00:44:13h 00:44:14h MJ U18 (5)
82. Stefan Junker 3131 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel 00:44:13h 00:44:14h M35 (9)
83. Jens Lukas 3321 USC Kiel 00:44:13h 00:44:15h M45 (14)
84. Martin Wiepcke 7655 00:44:01h 00:44:15h M30 (12)
85. Eric Teupke 7013 00:44:13h 00:44:18h M45 (15)
86. Mike Ahlschl 7969 FIT Sportclub 00:43:27h 00:44:18h M35 (10)
87. Karsten Dylanski 1374 00:44:15h 00:44:19h M50 (3)
88. Arndt Gundlach 2177 00:44:26h 00:44:27h M40 (13)
89. Christin Adler 7966 TSV Kronshagen 00:44:23h 00:44:29h W (2)
90. Klaus Thoms 7071 00:44:23h 00:44:32h M50 (4)
91. Jan-Henning Schr 9423 00:44:19h 00:44:35h M45 (16)
92. Thies Bischoff 536 VfB Stuttgart 00:44:34h 00:44:36h M40 (14)
93. Roland Scharff-Knuth 5918 00:44:20h 00:44:40h M45 (17)
94. Dennis Jaeger 8602 F 00:44:14h 00:44:42h M30 (13)
95. Finn Bischoff 531 Borussia Dortmund 00:44:37h 00:44:46h M (23)
96. Alexander Berger 8057 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 00:43:27h 00:44:47h M (24)
97. Katrin Schneider 6138 LG Albatros Kiel 00:44:53h 00:44:54h W35 (2)
98. Torben Ehlers 1415 00:44:54h 00:44:54h MJ U20 (4)
99. Peter V 9644 muschelwind team 00:44:27h 00:44:56h M (25)
100. Ernst Hansen 2311 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:44:53h 00:45:04h M55 (2)
101. Karsten Springer 6671 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:44:55h 00:45:05h M40 (15)
102. Stefan Thoms 9595 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:44:55h 00:45:05h M45 (18)
103. gunnar wasner 7458 00:45:08h 00:45:11h M40 (16)
104. Stefan K 3496 USC Kiel 00:45:09h 00:45:12h M45 (19)
105. Marco Meyer 8998 F 00:45:09h 00:45:12h M40 (17)
106. Moritz J 2917 00:44:34h 00:45:13h (1)
107. Oliver Mohr 9823 Zippels L 00:44:38h 00:45:14h M30 (14)
108. Tim-Andre Kulbeik 3870 TriAS Flensburg 00:44:54h 00:45:15h M (26)
109. Matthias M 9040 00:45:13h 00:45:16h M40 (18)
110. Johannes Prox 5350 00:45:08h 00:45:18h M30 (15)
111. Lukas G 8365 F 00:45:11h 00:45:18h M (27)
112. Carsten Rusch 5794 00:44:55h 00:45:19h M40 (19)
113. Friederike Kampschulte 8665 00:45:09h 00:45:20h W35 (3)
114. Nick Jochims 3039 K 00:45:20h 00:45:20h MJ U18 (6)
115. Kai Sondermann 6617 Klitm 00:44:35h 00:45:20h M35 (11)
116. Inga Krause 3670 00:45:16h 00:45:22h W (3)
117. Basile Delius 1158 00:43:46h 00:45:23h M (28)
118. Simone Kohls 8762 00:45:23h 00:45:23h W30 (2)
119. Annika Gentz 1893 FIT Sportclub 00:45:04h 00:45:23h W (4)
120. Christopher Kr 3714 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein Gmbh & Co. KG 00:45:20h 00:45:25h M30 (16)
121. Marten Quandt 5373 00:45:03h 00:45:26h M30 (17)
122. Franz Reichwaldt 9230 00:45:14h 00:45:30h M30 (18)
123. Frank Wolf 7785 00:45:16h 00:45:32h M50 (5)
124. Martin Schiller 5984 00:45:34h 00:45:35h M40 (20)
125. Ingmar Knof 3451 00:44:54h 00:45:39h M (29)
126. Sebastian Klausch 3374 Landgericht Kiel 00:45:21h 00:45:39h M35 (12)
127. Dorian Schmidt 6065 00:45:25h 00:45:40h M (30)
128. Bernd Rusch 5793 TuS Felde 00:45:24h 00:45:40h M45 (20)
129. Tarvo Kelder 8691 00:45:01h 00:45:45h M (31)
130. J Bandholt 231 Zelluloid 00:45:40h 00:45:45h M45 (21)
131. Fritz Lehmann 4045 00:45:43h 00:45:46h M50 (6)
132. Lars G 2167 Stadt Kiel 00:45:42h 00:45:48h M45 (22)
133. Roland Fromme 1791 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:45:47h 00:45:53h M50 (7)
134. Frank Paulsen-Margenberg 5078 00:45:27h 00:45:54h M45 (23)
135. Kristian Blasel 550 00:45:35h 00:45:56h M40 (21)
136. Andreas Frenz 1734 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:45:57h 00:45:57h M40 (22)
137. Jan Eilert Hock 2652 00:45:42h 00:45:59h M35 (13)
138. Christiane Lemor 4073 Detlefsengymnasium Gl 00:45:56h 00:45:59h W45 (1)
139. Marvin Riebe 9261 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:45:20h 00:46:04h M (32)
140. Matthias Schulz-Engel 9448 00:46:00h 00:46:08h M40 (23)
141. Andreas von Bredow 7341 00:46:09h 00:46:09h M35 (14)
142. Unnolf Harder 2358 00:45:32h 00:46:11h M45 (24)
143. Torben Johannsen 3063 Wellingdorfer TV 00:46:08h 00:46:12h M30 (19)
144. Lutz Kr 8799 M 00:46:12h 00:46:13h M55 (3)
145. Christian Vo 7392 00:45:42h 00:46:14h M (33)
146. Martin Zahn 7893 00:44:51h 00:46:15h M40 (24)
147. Simone Schramm 6199 00:46:14h 00:46:17h W (5)
148. Manfred Kulbeik 3868 TriAS Flensburg 00:45:58h 00:46:18h M50 (8)
149. Matthias Schneider 6141 00:46:16h 00:46:19h M45 (25)
150. Sabrina Grun 2154 TSV Sch 00:45:57h 00:46:20h W (6)
151. Eike Fabian M 4624 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein Gmbh & Co. KG 00:46:17h 00:46:21h M (34)
152. Hauke Kock 3481 00:46:15h 00:46:23h M45 (26)
153. Jasper Meixelsberger 4506 K 00:46:23h 00:46:24h MJ U16 (1)
154. Henning Weisbarth 7521 00:45:46h 00:46:25h M (35)
155. Torge Treptow 7173 00:46:02h 00:46:29h M35 (15)
156. Florian B 603 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:46:20h 00:46:31h M30 (20)
157. Moritz Maximillian Berkholz 8063 00:46:31h 00:46:31h MJ U16 (2)
158. Lennart Korth 3606 Boxring TSV Pl 00:46:16h 00:46:33h M30 (21)
159. Werner Gerhard 1902 00:46:16h 00:46:34h M55 (4)
160. Thomas Kortz 3610 LA Vieburg 00:45:57h 00:46:36h M40 (25)
161. Frank Rickmann 5606 Raytheon Ansch 00:46:15h 00:46:36h M45 (27)
162. Lars Staubermann 6719 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein Gmbh & Co. KG 00:46:14h 00:46:37h M45 (28)
163. Peter Ladewig 3911 00:46:24h 00:46:38h M45 (29)
164. Andreas Szymoniak 6945 Silkes Runner Team 00:46:37h 00:46:40h M40 (26)
165. Jan Klang 3366 00:46:35h 00:46:41h M40 (27)
166. Ulrich Wollschl 9734 F 00:46:42h 00:46:45h M55 (5)
167. Tobias Roth 9290 00:46:33h 00:46:45h MJ U16 (3)
168. Alexander Albrecht 71 BrauseBrand 00:46:14h 00:46:46h M (36)
169. Anton Yones Moufid 4694 K 00:45:50h 00:46:46h MJ U14 (1)
170. Sebastian Feilke 1592 Team Zaun 00:45:28h 00:46:48h M30 (22)
171. Nils Westphal 7604 00:45:55h 00:46:50h M35 (16)
172. Sebastian Schmieder 9392 Untrainierbar e.V. 00:46:44h 00:46:52h M30 (23)
173. Matthias Sell 6484 Kieser Training 00:46:43h 00:46:52h M40 (28)
174. Roland Greve 8419 Morpho Cards 00:46:51h 00:46:58h M45 (30)
175. Ingo B 606 M 00:46:52h 00:46:58h M50 (9)
176. Linus Milinski 4582 Die Gef 00:46:14h 00:46:59h M (37)
177. Christoph v. d. Lancken 7237 00:45:49h 00:46:59h M (38)
178. Thiemo Kruse 3799 00:46:43h 00:47:04h MJ U18 (7)
179. Artur Michalewski 4554 00:46:00h 00:47:06h M50 (10)
180. John Rudloff 5756 00:46:42h 00:47:11h MJ U16 (4)
181. Axel Homann 2759 ppi Media 00:46:50h 00:47:11h M45 (31)
182. Dino Rosenbaum 5720 00:46:48h 00:47:13h M45 (32)
183. J Peters 9134 00:46:53h 00:47:14h M50 (11)
184. Alexander Koch 3469 1. FC Kiel 00:46:11h 00:47:14h M30 (24)
185. Guido Raasch 5389 HSV 00:47:08h 00:47:17h M40 (29)
186. Christoph Tontarra 7152 PwC 00:46:44h 00:47:22h M30 (25)
187. Lisa Zakrotzky 9744 Wellingdorfer TV 00:46:58h 00:47:23h W (7)
188. Felix Bommer 656 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:46:57h 00:47:24h M30 (26)
189. Tobias Schauhoff 5927 00:46:09h 00:47:24h M (39)
190. Torben Schulz 9447 The Runaways 00:47:12h 00:47:25h M (40)
191. Kai Breede 782 SC Breedemeier 00:47:21h 00:47:27h M40 (30)
192. Christoph Baecker 199 St 00:47:06h 00:47:29h M35 (17)
193. Holger Poppitz 5298 SC R 00:47:24h 00:47:31h M50 (12)
194. Dietmar Jekat 2989 K 00:46:37h 00:47:33h M40 (31)
195. Zoheb Yaja 7865 00:47:06h 00:47:34h MJ U20 (5)
196. Ben Haustedt 8507 00:47:33h 00:47:35h M (41)
197. Marc M 9049 00:47:28h 00:47:36h M (42)
198. Maximilian M 9050 00:47:29h 00:47:36h MJ U20 (6)
199. Marvin Eichholz 1440 00:47:26h 00:47:37h MJ U20 (7)
200. Vincent Ohnesorge 4971 00:47:26h 00:47:37h MJ U18 (8)
201. Maximilian Weisner 7529 00:47:33h 00:47:38h MJ U16 (5)
202. Christoph Kramer 8788 00:47:14h 00:47:39h M (43)
203. Torsten Petersen 5172 STV S 00:46:35h 00:47:41h M30 (27)
204. Lukas Krebs 3687 00:46:25h 00:47:42h MJ U20 (8)
205. Florian Marquardt 4389 00:46:57h 00:47:42h M (44)
206. Rainer Petzina 5185 00:47:02h 00:47:42h M45 (33)
207. Ole Schmidt 6088 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein Gmbh & Co. KG 00:47:25h 00:47:47h M45 (34)
208. Dennis Prehn 5321 00:47:34h 00:47:50h M35 (18)
209. Mike Fiedermann 8316 00:47:36h 00:47:50h M35 (19)
210. Erik Fleischer 1667 00:46:15h 00:47:51h M (45)
211. Bj Knutzen 3457 00:47:37h 00:47:53h M35 (20)
212. Aneta Schreiner 9418 IB.SH 00:47:45h 00:47:54h W35 (4)
213. Horst Knorr 3454 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:47:36h 00:47:55h M50 (13)
214. Hajo Schulte 6304 00:47:56h 00:47:56h M40 (32)
215. S Steensen 6732 Hamburger SV 00:46:49h 00:48:00h M35 (21)
216. Luke Danklefsen 8213 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:48:01h 00:48:02h MJ U16 (6)
217. Marius Wulff 7847 00:47:22h 00:48:02h M (46)
218. Wolfgang Wekesser 7545 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:47:55h 00:48:03h M35 (22)
219. sebastian banck 8009 die jungs hinter der tanke 00:48:00h 00:48:05h M30 (28)
220. Lutz Fr 8359 00:48:06h 00:48:06h M45 (35)
221. Julian Schr 9424 Team WiSo 00:46:49h 00:48:06h M (47)
222. Luisa Ghose 1928 00:47:41h 00:48:06h WJ U20 (1)
223. Igor Gavriloutsa 1857 00:48:02h 00:48:07h M45 (36)
224. Kay Sellmer 6488 Hiki Heikit 00:46:22h 00:48:07h M50 (14)
225. Holger Claessen 1028 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:47:49h 00:48:08h M45 (37)
226. Stefan Biermann 8079 AufklBtl 6 00:48:01h 00:48:09h M30 (29)
227. Kent R 9273 00:48:00h 00:48:11h M45 (38)
228. Arne Bischoff 527 00:48:01h 00:48:12h M50 (15)
229. Robert Wilkens 7697 Centaurus 00:47:02h 00:48:14h M45 (39)
230. Mario Wiese 7666 00:48:10h 00:48:18h M30 (30)
231. Martin Krumbeck 3772 00:47:54h 00:48:20h M45 (40)
232. Martin Thomsen 7085 BSG Peter Wolters 00:47:15h 00:48:21h M35 (23)
233. Patrick Lund 4280 00:48:15h 00:48:21h M (48)
234. Kristina van Riesen 7253 MELUR 00:48:18h 00:48:24h W40 (1)
235. Dennis Karsch 3216 St 00:48:12h 00:48:27h M30 (31)
236. Heiko S 9572 SC Fortuna Wellsee 00:48:03h 00:48:29h M45 (41)
237. Hanna Stender 6799 00:48:11h 00:48:30h WJ U18 (1)
238. Bernd Iwers 2886 00:48:27h 00:48:30h M45 (42)
239. Ingo Reiz 5537 00:48:29h 00:48:30h M45 (43)
240. Henning Meier 8974 Team WiSo 00:47:13h 00:48:30h M30 (32)
241. Thomas Berger 444 00:48:29h 00:48:32h M40 (33)
242. Ingmar Windm 7722 LG Albatros Kiel 00:48:13h 00:48:33h M35 (24)
243. Wiebke Mumm 4753 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:48:23h 00:48:33h W30 (3)
244. Carsten Wolst 7809 00:46:57h 00:48:33h M45 (44)
245. Oliver Knott 3456 00:48:33h 00:48:34h M35 (25)
246. Tobias Weber 7475 00:48:26h 00:48:37h M (49)
247. Dietmar Lau 4010 team baucenter 00:48:24h 00:48:38h M35 (26)
248. Andreas Malletschek 4340 00:46:42h 00:48:38h M30 (33)
249. Sven Kaufmann 3242 00:48:34h 00:48:40h M (50)
250. Lars Wendler 7556 00:47:56h 00:48:40h M45 (45)
251. Julius Ernst 1515 00:48:33h 00:48:42h MJ U18 (9)
252. Astrid Schessner 6942 00:48:41h 00:48:42h W45 (2)
253. Eliane Lehmann 4044 00:48:31h 00:48:43h W35 (5)
254. Jan Klemmer 3396 00:48:31h 00:48:43h MJ U18 (10)
255. Marcel Loyall 8917 00:48:18h 00:48:44h M (51)
256. Thomas Humberg 2826 00:47:19h 00:48:44h M (52)
257. Stefan Wickmann 7629 00:48:08h 00:48:45h M45 (46)
258. J Radde 9202 F 00:48:44h 00:48:46h M40 (34)
259. Moritz Lindhorst 4151 Oxford Uni 00:48:39h 00:48:48h M (53)
260. Holger R 9278 FIT Sportclub 00:48:33h 00:48:51h M45 (47)
261. Dominik Anthony 126 Typisch Heimkinder 00:48:51h 00:48:52h MJ U18 (11)
262. Michael Nolden 4917 Debeka Versicherungen 00:48:36h 00:48:52h M50 (16)
263. Michael Erhart 1506 Old Webbels Team 00:48:41h 00:48:53h M35 (27)
264. Miriam Schneede 9809 00:48:24h 00:48:53h M30 (34)
265. Dennis Schmidt 9377 00:48:24h 00:48:53h M35 (28)
266. Christer Rimmler 5631 00:48:07h 00:48:54h M (54)
267. Reinhold Kaiser 3178 00:48:33h 00:48:56h MJ U20 (9)
268. Axel H. Westphal 7600 00:48:53h 00:48:56h M60 (1)
269. Olaf Duhnke 8266 F 00:48:55h 00:48:57h M45 (48)
270. Sven Carstensen 993 00:48:34h 00:48:58h M40 (35)
271. Finn-Ole Derke 1185 Team Derke 00:48:17h 00:48:58h MJ U18 (12)
272. Jannick Steffen 6739 00:48:51h 00:48:58h MJ U16 (7)
273. Dominik Schiffer 5979 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 00:47:33h 00:48:59h MJ U20 (10)
274. Nicolas Jean Noel Popinet 5295 GREEN 00:49:00h 00:49:00h M35 (29)
275. Ulrich Thessmann 7033 00:48:02h 00:49:01h M30 (35)
276. Dirk Werner 7579 00:48:45h 00:49:01h M40 (36)
277. Neele Bock 592 00:48:59h 00:49:01h W35 (6)
278. Stefan Kahl 3166 Landgericht Kiel 00:48:59h 00:49:02h M45 (49)
279. Ingram Iaccarino 8596 00:48:45h 00:49:02h M45 (50)
280. Andreas Scholtis 6178 00:48:42h 00:49:03h M55 (6)
281. Vincent M 4733 00:48:36h 00:49:03h MJ U18 (13)
282. Daniel Rehder 5479 00:48:47h 00:49:04h M30 (36)
283. Philipp Raoul Kulawik 8821 00:47:43h 00:49:04h MJ U20 (11)
284. Moritz Reuter 5571 ATV Ditmarsia 00:48:11h 00:49:05h M (55)
285. S J 3111 Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium 00:49:05h 00:49:07h MJ U18 (14)
286. Iazizolah Rahimi-Barfeh 5414 00:48:27h 00:49:07h M60 (2)
287. Silke Seiler-Rabe 6475 LG Albatros Kiel 00:48:53h 00:49:07h W50 (1)
288. Michael Benninghoff 419 00:48:35h 00:49:08h M35 (30)
289. Ralf Leptien 4101 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:49:04h 00:49:08h M55 (7)
290. Christian Steen 9841 Remondis 00:48:53h 00:49:09h M (56)
291. Marco Landt-Hayen 3942 00:49:07h 00:49:09h M30 (37)
292. Klaus Wichmann 7625 00:48:22h 00:49:10h M60 (3)
293. Oliver Bernhardt 8065 00:47:51h 00:49:12h M40 (37)
294. Nikolaus Majewski 8941 00:48:53h 00:49:12h M (57)
295. Mark Brunkahl 8150 00:48:07h 00:49:12h M35 (31)
296. Ralf Lademacher 8840 SC Gut-Heil Neum 00:49:06h 00:49:13h M60 (4)
297. Uwe K 3850 TSV Raisdorf 00:48:57h 00:49:14h M40 (38)
298. Jens Meier 8975 Remondis 00:49:11h 00:49:14h M60 (5)
299. Katja Fick 1622 00:48:57h 00:49:15h W35 (7)
300. Holger Vo 9657 TK 00:48:20h 00:49:15h M45 (51)
301. Marike Hansen 2327 KMTV 00:48:57h 00:49:15h W (8)
302. Kai Nielsen 4878 00:48:33h 00:49:17h M45 (52)
303. Jessika Ehlers 1410 00:49:08h 00:49:17h WJ U18 (2)
304. Rauno Rosenbaum 5721 De Rullerl 00:48:52h 00:49:18h M40 (39)
305. Kristina Raab 9196 00:47:30h 00:49:19h W (9)
306. Barbara Sch 5880 00:49:14h 00:49:19h W35 (8)
307. Simon Wessel 7590 00:49:18h 00:49:20h MJ U16 (8)
308. Kim Deschka 1189 00:49:05h 00:49:24h WJ U18 (3)
309. Leon Baumann 298 00:49:23h 00:49:25h MJ U14 (2)
310. S Ratjen 9216 00:49:01h 00:49:25h M (58)
311. Thorsten Peter 9132 00:48:07h 00:49:25h M45 (53)
312. Ulf K 3158 MELUR 00:49:22h 00:49:25h M40 (40)
313. Mirko Hanke 2295 00:48:08h 00:49:27h M (59)
314. S Heistermann 2474 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:49:24h 00:49:28h M45 (54)
315. Julia Renner 5547 00:47:50h 00:49:29h W30 (4)
316. Horst Mielke 4567 00:49:24h 00:49:29h M55 (8)
317. Sascha Petersen 5169 Debeka Versicherungen 00:49:04h 00:49:29h M (60)
318. Jonas Huckfeldt 2801 Humboldt Schule 00:49:23h 00:49:30h MJ U18 (15)
319. Nadine Gerhard 1901 00:49:13h 00:49:31h W30 (5)
320. Daniel Tornow 7157 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:49:23h 00:49:31h M35 (32)
321. J Kotthaus 3622 Ferring 00:47:34h 00:49:33h M35 (33)
322. Michaels Bauer 8021 00:49:11h 00:49:33h M45 (55)
323. Sven Siebert 6521 00:49:30h 00:49:34h M40 (41)
324. Ullrich Gluschke 8389 00:47:35h 00:49:35h M35 (34)
325. Norbert Mackeprang 4301 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:49:15h 00:49:35h M55 (9)
326. Frederik Beecken 8031 00:49:06h 00:49:37h M (61)
327. Marco Henkel 2508 00:49:35h 00:49:38h M35 (35)
328. Torben Schulz 6349 00:48:44h 00:49:39h M35 (36)
329. J Rieckhof 5613 Kieser Training 00:49:28h 00:49:39h M35 (37)
330. Mathias Schwarzer 6423 jung, dynamisch + trinken Bier 00:49:34h 00:49:40h M (62)
331. Inger M 4652 00:49:40h 00:49:40h W35 (9)
332. Tim Steffen 6744 K 00:48:44h 00:49:40h M (63)
333. Alexandra May 4450 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:49:24h 00:49:41h W40 (2)
334. Alexander Jurczyk 3135 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:49:24h 00:49:41h M40 (42)
335. Matthias Sch 9328 00:49:36h 00:49:42h M40 (43)
336. Sven Henning 2524 00:49:16h 00:49:42h M45 (56)
337. Sven Adamus 38 00:49:06h 00:49:44h M (64)
338. Gerd Miethke 4570 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:49:39h 00:49:47h M60 (6)
339. Marco Raimund 5426 00:49:47h 00:49:48h M45 (57)
340. arian Kr 3632 00:49:28h 00:49:50h MJ U16 (9)
341. Matthias Strunck 9562 IB.SH 00:48:57h 00:49:52h M30 (38)
342. Uwe Redecker 5469 Kieser Training 00:49:28h 00:49:52h M50 (17)
343. Malte Christen 8185 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:49:44h 00:49:52h M35 (38)
344. Phil Gr 2035 00:48:59h 00:49:53h MJ U20 (12)
345. S Olbrich 4981 TV Laboe 00:48:01h 00:49:53h M35 (39)
346. Klaus Tietz 7110 00:49:45h 00:49:53h M (65)
347. Bendix Tietz 7109 00:49:45h 00:49:53h MK U12 (1)
348. Felix Boerschmann 8099 00:49:56h 00:49:56h M55 (10)
349. Thorsten Pletz 5254 Debeka Versicherungen 00:49:41h 00:49:57h M45 (58)
350. Thomas Koester 3532 00:49:58h 00:49:58h M35 (40)
351. Timo Schramm 6200 00:48:49h 00:49:58h M (66)
352. Ina Wehner 7492 00:49:31h 00:49:58h W (10)
353. Jess Hansen 8482 00:49:55h 00:50:00h M50 (18)
354. Niels Philip K 8750 Feuerwehr Altenholz 00:49:26h 00:50:00h M (67)
355. Marcel Maletz 4336 ESN 00:49:16h 00:50:00h M45 (59)
356. Frank Manke 4359 Oemig + Partner 00:49:24h 00:50:01h M (68)
357. Nina Redepenning 9225 00:49:29h 00:50:01h W (11)
358. Hannes Kahnt 3171 00:49:11h 00:50:01h M (69)
359. Ralph Sicker 6515 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:49:54h 00:50:01h M45 (60)
360. Ralf Templin 9586 Deutsche Bahn Gruppe 00:48:35h 00:50:01h M45 (61)
361. Christoph Heuel 2586 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:49:32h 00:50:03h M35 (41)
362. Tim Bober 578 LG Albatros Kiel 00:49:51h 00:50:03h M35 (42)
363. J Mordhorst 4680 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:49:57h 00:50:04h M45 (62)
364. Oliver Eumann 1529 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein Gmbh & Co. KG 00:49:38h 00:50:04h M (70)
365. S Sander 9309 00:49:48h 00:50:04h MJ U18 (16)
366. Bernhard Steuernagel 6816 LaSaHaRa 00:49:34h 00:50:06h M50 (19)
367. Svea Wenzel 7573 00:49:52h 00:50:06h W35 (10)
368. Daniel M 9045 00:49:47h 00:50:09h M35 (43)
369. Ronny H 2808 Raytheon Ansch 00:49:59h 00:50:09h M35 (44)
370. Ute Heinemann 2455 00:50:00h 00:50:09h W35 (11)
371. Christoph Meinzer 4495 00:48:21h 00:50:09h M30 (39)
372. Mirjana SPRINGFELD 9521 Eckernf 00:49:39h 00:50:10h WJ U16 (2)
373. Mathis Schott 6193 00:48:49h 00:50:11h MJ U20 (13)
374. Gesa Herzog Lucht 2577 LG Dithmarscher Westk 00:50:06h 00:50:14h W45 (3)
375. Martin Upleger 9635 00:49:55h 00:50:15h M40 (44)
376. Stephan Bartsch 269 00:48:49h 00:50:16h M40 (45)
377. Lena Siebert 6520 00:48:58h 00:50:17h W (12)
378. Torsten Jander 2941 TUX 00:49:32h 00:50:17h M40 (46)
379. Oliver Fietz 1634 Die L 00:49:33h 00:50:19h M35 (45)
380. Kay G 1985 Deutsche Bank 00:50:13h 00:50:19h M30 (40)
381. Arne Petersen 9138 00:49:19h 00:50:20h M40 (47)
382. Andreas Lehmann 4043 Debeka Versicherungen 00:49:34h 00:50:20h M (71)
383. Stefan Kr 3767 00:50:17h 00:50:20h M30 (41)
384. Ralf Hofmann 9861 00:49:42h 00:50:21h M35 (46)
385. Arne Heinrichs 2463 00:48:34h 00:50:21h M35 (47)
386. kevin sa 9314 00:50:19h 00:50:23h M (72)
387. selma berg 436 Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium 00:49:49h 00:50:24h W (13)
388. Armin Je 3024 MELUR 00:49:48h 00:50:24h M40 (48)
389. Bj Quast 9194 00:49:28h 00:50:26h M35 (48)
390. Michael Witt 7751 Kieser Training 00:50:14h 00:50:27h M (73)
391. Dirk van Riesen 7252 MELUR 00:50:23h 00:50:28h M40 (49)
392. Birte Schl 6040 00:50:05h 00:50:29h W (14)
393. Michael Bischoff 534 Tietjenrunners 00:50:04h 00:50:30h M40 (50)
394. Mira Roger 5679 00:50:19h 00:50:30h W35 (12)
395. Klaus Rosansky 5712 LG Friedrichsort 00:50:13h 00:50:30h M50 (20)
396. Maximilian Paarmann 5023 00:49:28h 00:50:31h M30 (42)
397. Peter Spettenhuber 6647 PwC 00:50:08h 00:50:32h M45 (63)
398. Moritz Lindhorst 8897 00:50:15h 00:50:33h M (74)
399. Uli Elstner 3232 00:50:26h 00:50:33h M50 (21)
400. Klaus Tausendfreund 6971 00:50:30h 00:50:34h M60 (7)
401. Barbara Budke 898 Rumbs 00:49:45h 00:50:34h W45 (4)
402. Tim Peters 5135 Landgericht Kiel 00:50:08h 00:50:35h M (75)
403. Bernd Hoefer 2656 RAe WEISSLEDER EWER 00:50:17h 00:50:36h M35 (49)
404. Henrik Greve 2072 00:49:20h 00:50:37h M30 (43)
405. Stefan Sellmer 6489 00:50:01h 00:50:37h M30 (44)
406. Sebastian Elvers 1468 00:49:53h 00:50:37h M (76)
407. Torsten Waschko 7455 00:50:25h 00:50:38h M40 (51)
408. Steffen Braker 749 RBZ Wirtschaft..Kiel 00:49:58h 00:50:38h M40 (52)
409. Michael D 8242 Morpho Cards 00:50:31h 00:50:39h M45 (64)
410. Rainer Westerhelweg 7597 TUS Holtenau Kiel 00:50:19h 00:50:40h M55 (11)
411. Zoran Memisevic 8983 00:49:11h 00:50:41h M40 (53)
412. Florian Fiedler 1626 00:50:01h 00:50:42h M30 (45)
413. Michael Kluth 8727 F 00:50:39h 00:50:43h M35 (50)
414. Philip Sch 9436 F 00:50:35h 00:50:43h M (77)
415. Sven Schubert 6259 FC St. Pauli 00:50:18h 00:50:44h M45 (65)
416. Marcus Both 715 00:50:35h 00:50:45h M40 (54)
417. Doortje Ahlers 45 MPG&E 00:50:05h 00:50:47h W35 (13)
418. Peter Schuster 9459 TSV Altenholz 00:50:44h 00:50:47h M70 (1)
419. Per Schr 6226 00:49:46h 00:50:48h M35 (51)
420. Martin Clemen 1047 00:50:04h 00:50:48h M (78)
421. Lars Seiffert 6894 00:49:52h 00:50:48h M40 (55)
422. Marco Naumann 4798 00:50:44h 00:50:52h M45 (66)
423. Hauke Jeschek 3015 00:50:21h 00:50:52h M40 (56)
424. Anton Naumann 4796 00:50:44h 00:50:52h MJ U14 (3)
425. Uwe Rath 9211 Morpho Cards 00:50:36h 00:50:52h M55 (12)
426. Jan Paepke 5028 00:49:58h 00:50:53h M40 (57)
427. Rainer Ziplinsky 9765 Zippels L 00:50:52h 00:50:53h M60 (8)
428. Michael Dagenbach 2024 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:50:28h 00:50:55h M30 (46)
429. Andrej Tusenko 7205 00:50:27h 00:50:55h M35 (52)
430. Oliver Offt 4960 00:50:38h 00:50:55h M40 (58)
431. Daniela Latendorf 8861 IB.SH 00:50:04h 00:50:55h W (15)
432. Frank Penner 5103 IB.SH 00:50:28h 00:50:56h M55 (13)
433. Martina Liebmann 4135 00:50:42h 00:50:56h W40 (3)
434. Henner Arfert 136 00:50:33h 00:50:57h M40 (59)
435. Holger Pohreep 5283 00:49:23h 00:50:57h M50 (22)
436. Matthis Clausen 8192 Amtsgericht Neum 00:50:38h 00:50:57h MJ U14 (4)
437. Andrea Hunklinger 2835 00:50:45h 00:50:58h W40 (4)
438. J Brunke 862 00:49:58h 00:50:58h M45 (67)
439. Michael Madsen 5247 00:49:59h 00:50:58h M40 (60)
440. Stefan L 4255 00:50:24h 00:51:00h M45 (68)
441. Marcel Stibany 6820 00:50:35h 00:51:00h M (79)
442. Christoph Berlin 458 RAe WEISSLEDER EWER 00:50:41h 00:51:00h M35 (53)
443. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 1222 Rumbs 00:50:13h 00:51:01h M45 (69)
444. charly g 2161 00:50:49h 00:51:01h M55 (14)
445. Sabine Weege 7478 00:50:49h 00:51:01h W45 (5)
446. Michael Hautz 2411 00:50:56h 00:51:03h M55 (15)
447. Thies Janczek 2937 Hiki Heikit 00:50:29h 00:51:04h M45 (70)
448. Jan Str 6876 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:50:31h 00:51:04h M50 (23)
449. Immo Stelzer 6795 00:50:42h 00:51:05h M55 (16)
450. Michael Do 1305 00:50:57h 00:51:05h M40 (61)
451. Carlino H 2669 KTB 00:51:06h 00:51:07h MJ U20 (14)
452. Arndt St 6892 00:50:29h 00:51:07h M40 (62)
453. Wolfgang R 5675 00:50:33h 00:51:10h M40 (63)
454. Thies Lauer 8866 00:49:56h 00:51:11h M30 (47)
455. Daniel Tews 7019 Typisch Heimkinder 00:51:10h 00:51:11h MJ U18 (17)
456. Florian Hennings 2526 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:50:54h 00:51:11h M40 (64)
457. Thorsten Hennings 2530 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:50:54h 00:51:11h M45 (71)
458. Peter Schr 6227 00:50:46h 00:51:11h M55 (17)
459. Sven Vanini 7258 00:50:12h 00:51:13h M40 (65)
460. Julia Jochims 3038 00:50:43h 00:51:13h W35 (14)
461. Michael Schrieber 9420 BGM-Laufteam 00:49:56h 00:51:14h M (80)
462. Stefan Seelbinder 6455 00:49:51h 00:51:14h M40 (66)
463. daniel marek 4368 00:50:35h 00:51:16h M35 (54)
464. Andreas Nerong 4821 MELUR 00:50:14h 00:51:16h M35 (55)
465. Marcel Arndt 7991 Debeka Versicherungen 00:50:53h 00:51:16h M40 (67)
466. Sven M 9027 F 00:51:07h 00:51:16h M30 (48)
467. Ole Kamp 3194 00:50:59h 00:51:17h MJ U14 (5)
468. Ren Schwall 6394 00:51:07h 00:51:17h M40 (68)
469. Virgo Ratjen 5451 00:50:54h 00:51:18h M40 (69)
470. Kai Clemens 1049 00:51:14h 00:51:19h M45 (72)
471. Nele Wilhelm 7686 00:50:39h 00:51:19h W (16)
472. Torsten Jahr 2929 VKP 00:51:13h 00:51:19h M50 (24)
473. Torsten Schreyer 6210 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:50:49h 00:51:20h M45 (73)
474. Sascha Markowski 4377 Sauer Compressors 00:49:51h 00:51:21h M30 (49)
475. Henrik Stucke 6890 Ferring 00:50:42h 00:51:22h M (81)
476. Kerstin Mackeprang 4299 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:51:15h 00:51:22h W50 (2)
477. Sebastinan Daum 1125 Ferring 00:50:42h 00:51:22h M35 (56)
478. J Lenschow 4084 00:50:44h 00:51:22h M50 (25)
479. Ulrich Pulkowski 5364 Neurologie imland Klinik Rendsburg 00:50:58h 00:51:23h M40 (70)
480. Julian Dinkgrefe 1249 00:50:29h 00:51:23h M (82)
481. Anja Jacobsen 2898 00:47:46h 00:51:24h W45 (6)
482. Bernd Galle 1828 Walther-Lehmkuhl-Schule 00:51:08h 00:51:24h M45 (74)
483. Karl-Otto Klein 3382 00:51:12h 00:51:25h M60 (9)
484. Lennart Stagneth 6694 00:50:21h 00:51:25h M (83)
485. Klaus -Peter Schmidt 9385 Morpho Cards 00:51:19h 00:51:26h M50 (26)
486. R Abraham 24 00:51:10h 00:51:27h M50 (27)
487. Sebastian Schuldt 6300 00:49:35h 00:51:27h M30 (50)
488. Nils Mewes 4526 00:50:23h 00:51:27h M (84)
489. Marco Adam 36 00:50:44h 00:51:27h M (85)
490. Christian Markmann 8952 F 00:50:41h 00:51:28h M45 (75)
491. Falk Sch 6280 00:50:42h 00:51:29h M45 (76)
492. Lars Biskup 8081 00:51:17h 00:51:30h M45 (77)
493. Jochen Vick 5887 00:49:33h 00:51:30h M35 (57)
494. Jan Christian Kehr 3261 Typisch Heimkinder 00:51:30h 00:51:30h MJ U14 (6)
495. Tom K 8760 00:51:10h 00:51:31h MJ U14 (7)
496. Bjarne Duckert 1345 TSV Kronshagen 00:51:10h 00:51:31h MJ U14 (8)
497. Karsten M 4711 00:51:05h 00:51:31h M (86)
498. Marc Olivier 4987 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:51:19h 00:51:32h M40 (71)
499. Jeanette Olivier 9100 00:51:19h 00:51:32h W35 (15)
500. Arne Poedtke 5263 00:50:38h 00:51:32h M (87)
501. Rolf M 4646 Finanz- und Vorsorgeberatung M 00:51:09h 00:51:32h M45 (78)
502. karol kedzierski 3257 00:50:01h 00:51:32h M40 (72)
503. Sascha Kath 8681 F 00:50:43h 00:51:33h M (88)
504. Florian Schiedel 5974 00:50:19h 00:51:33h M30 (51)
505. Rayk Schwentkowski 6438 FIT Sportclub 00:51:33h 00:51:34h M35 (58)
506. Christopher Hinz 2631 00:50:54h 00:51:34h M (89)
507. Christiane Hopf 2769 Jung, dynamisch + trinken Bier 00:51:06h 00:51:35h W (17)
508. Thomas Jahr 2928 00:50:25h 00:51:37h M45 (79)
509. Elke Borreck 700 00:51:31h 00:51:37h W50 (3)
510. Finja Ewering 1538 00:51:12h 00:51:38h W (18)
511. Daniel Striezel 6873 00:51:13h 00:51:38h M (90)
512. Dirk R 5767 00:51:15h 00:51:39h M45 (80)
513. Diana Liebl 4132 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 00:51:33h 00:51:39h W35 (16)
514. Mario Grittner 2092 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:51:20h 00:51:40h M45 (81)
515. Hartmut Kaiser 3175 00:50:50h 00:51:40h M45 (82)
516. Michael Trowe 7190 KSV Holstein von 1900 e.V. 00:51:00h 00:51:40h M45 (83)
517. Jan Mertens 4518 00:50:59h 00:51:41h M (91)
518. Malte Wulf 7845 00:50:19h 00:51:41h M30 (52)
519. Jan Kaufhold 3236 00:51:37h 00:51:42h M (92)
520. Fynn Fries 1772 00:50:48h 00:51:43h M (93)
521. Thorsten Pritzlaff 5334 TSV L 00:51:15h 00:51:44h M45 (84)
522. Paul Hoppe 2775 00:51:08h 00:51:44h MJ U18 (18)
523. Jan Kulmegies 3871 00:51:03h 00:51:44h M35 (59)
524. Jonas Holzapfel 2756 00:49:53h 00:51:44h M (94)
525. Norman Christ 1008 00:50:14h 00:51:45h M30 (53)
526. J Oeser 4954 EDEKA Nord 00:50:40h 00:51:45h M30 (54)
527. Lukas Gernoth 1908 00:50:22h 00:51:45h M (95)
528. J Michel 4560 00:50:50h 00:51:46h M35 (60)
529. Lars Wilkat 7691 Feuerwehr M 00:50:48h 00:51:46h M (96)
530. Kristin Taubert 6969 00:50:45h 00:51:46h W (19)
531. Florian Babel 7999 00:51:13h 00:51:46h M (97)
532. Maren Sachau 5814 00:50:34h 00:51:47h W50 (4)
533. Gunnar Tomforde 7149 00:50:53h 00:51:48h M30 (55)
534. Jens Kruse 3787 Rumbs 00:51:12h 00:51:49h M45 (85)
535. Enno Scharrenberg 9335 00:50:35h 00:51:49h M (98)
536. Torsten Teifke 6986 00:51:43h 00:51:50h M35 (61)
537. S Wensien 7567 00:50:19h 00:51:50h M35 (62)
538. JENS SALTO 5835 00:50:58h 00:51:51h M45 (86)
539. Jakob Blasel 549 00:51:27h 00:51:51h MJ U14 (9)
540. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 4409 00:51:33h 00:51:52h M60 (10)
541. Christina Engelke 4918 TSV Sch 00:51:53h 00:51:53h M45 (87)
542. Christoph Krabbe 3628 Crab Legs 00:50:17h 00:51:54h M30 (56)
543. Michael Picht 4556 00:50:32h 00:51:54h M50 (28)
544. Heiko Schuster 6381 00:51:30h 00:51:56h M35 (63)
545. Sven Asmussen 174 K 00:51:53h 00:51:56h MJ U20 (15)
546. Meike Wocken 7770 Triathlon Club Bremen 00:51:39h 00:51:56h W30 (6)
547. Frank Worthmann 7820 00:51:30h 00:51:57h M45 (88)
548. Stephan Friese 1774 00:51:18h 00:51:57h M40 (73)
549. Torsten Kuske 3888 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 00:50:37h 00:51:59h M40 (74)
550. Jana Schmidt 6073 00:50:57h 00:51:59h W (20)
551. Lars Petersen 9146 00:51:16h 00:52:00h M40 (75)
552. S Fenner 1609 00:50:25h 00:52:01h M30 (57)
553. Bernd Richling 9254 00:51:41h 00:52:01h M45 (89)
554. Birgit Dieckmann 1213 Sauer Compressors 00:51:48h 00:52:02h W45 (7)
555. Sascha K 8751 Deutsche Bahn Gruppe 00:51:24h 00:52:02h M (99)
556. Alexander Evers 1531 Debeka Versicherungen 00:51:37h 00:52:02h M (100)
557. Simon Bruhse 854 BSG Peter Wolters 00:50:28h 00:52:02h MJ U20 (16)
558. Christoph Rusch 5796 00:51:40h 00:52:03h M30 (58)
559. Martin Ostermeyer 5001 Amtsgericht Neum 00:51:21h 00:52:03h M40 (76)
560. Benjamin Gutknecht 5653 00:51:50h 00:52:03h M30 (59)
561. Michael Spiegel 6652 00:51:42h 00:52:04h M55 (18)
562. Jens Hufnagel 2823 KFO-Kronshagen 00:51:46h 00:52:04h M50 (29)
563. Knut Oermann 4953 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:51:52h 00:52:04h M45 (90)
564. Jan Gruber 2135 00:50:53h 00:52:08h M50 (30)
565. Thomas Amzoll 100 00:51:53h 00:52:09h M50 (31)
566. Jonathan Nebel 4805 00:51:31h 00:52:09h MJ U16 (10)
567. Norbert Demandt 1163 Kieler Kanu Klub 00:51:32h 00:52:09h M50 (32)
568. Thore Bischoff 537 00:51:30h 00:52:10h M50 (33)
569. Jan-Heiner Horst 2784 TSV Klausdorf 00:52:02h 00:52:10h M45 (91)
570. Michael Specht 6633 00:51:06h 00:52:11h M40 (77)
571. Ann-Kathrin Clausen 1033 00:51:24h 00:52:11h W (21)
572. Daniel Graeber 8412 Team WiSo 00:50:08h 00:52:13h M (101)
573. Michael Lachenmann 3908 LT Kiellinie 03 00:51:27h 00:52:14h M45 (92)
574. Rainer Malzahn 4351 00:52:12h 00:52:14h M45 (93)
575. S Mohwinkel 4669 Ragotzky+G 00:51:06h 00:52:15h M (102)
576. Marc Lachmann 3909 00:51:15h 00:52:15h M40 (78)
577. Michael Otto 5011 00:51:20h 00:52:15h M40 (79)
578. Susanne Sch 6161 Hospiz Kieler F 00:52:05h 00:52:16h W50 (5)
579. Michael Mallach 8946 F 00:52:16h 00:52:16h M40 (80)
580. Malte Arwers 7995 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 00:51:51h 00:52:16h M40 (81)
581. Lasse Jensen 3008 00:51:24h 00:52:17h M (103)
582. Thomas Rixen 5651 00:51:57h 00:52:17h M35 (64)
583. Frank Dieke 1224 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:51:45h 00:52:19h M45 (94)
584. Torsten Burgschat 8168 gemeinsam l 00:51:13h 00:52:19h M (104)
585. Nicole Morich 4683 BSG Peter Wolters 00:50:51h 00:52:20h W35 (17)
586. Christopher Holtz 8569 gemeinsam l 00:51:11h 00:52:20h M (105)
587. Heiko Maltz 4343 00:50:53h 00:52:20h M50 (34)
588. Nico van Baal 9640 RBZ Wirtschaft..Kiel 00:51:05h 00:52:20h M30 (60)
589. Manuel Dwinger 8270 Lauftreff Horizon 00:51:42h 00:52:20h M (106)
590. Michael Benkwitz 416 00:52:19h 00:52:21h M40 (82)
591. Henning Ohnesorge 4969 00:51:10h 00:52:23h M45 (95)
592. Julia Horbach 8577 00:51:57h 00:52:24h W40 (5)
593. Joachim Fiebing 1624 00:52:24h 00:52:25h M40 (83)
594. Maik Mielke 9011 Fielmann AG 00:50:31h 00:52:25h M35 (65)
595. Kathrin Schimanski 5989 00:51:54h 00:52:26h W (22)
596. Frank Tietgen 7105 Raytheon Ansch 00:52:24h 00:52:28h M40 (84)
597. Kai Dischereit 8235 ESN 00:52:04h 00:52:28h M30 (61)
598. Telse Brunkert 8153 Eckernf 00:52:04h 00:52:29h W50 (6)
599. J Meier 4478 00:52:14h 00:52:29h M50 (35)
600. Oliver Habermann 2214 Team Flash 00:50:06h 00:52:29h M (107)
601. Finn Lassen 3998 00:51:37h 00:52:30h MJ U18 (19)
602. Stefan Sjut 6578 00:51:10h 00:52:31h M40 (85)
603. Kolja Schuth 6383 Raytheon Ansch 00:51:24h 00:52:31h M30 (62)
604. Roland Lipke 8899 00:52:21h 00:52:31h M45 (96)
605. Werner Rodenbusch 5657 LC T 00:51:57h 00:52:32h M55 (19)
606. Dirk Eumann 1528 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein Gmbh & Co. KG 00:52:09h 00:52:32h M50 (36)
607. Uwe-Jens Jacobsen 2906 00:51:44h 00:52:33h M40 (86)
608. Cliff Danklefsen 8212 SpVg Eidertal 00:52:32h 00:52:33h MJ U14 (10)
609. Bernd Forck 1691 00:52:23h 00:52:34h M45 (97)
610. Katharina Mielke 4568 Rechtsanwalt Philip Storjohann 00:52:30h 00:52:34h W (23)
611. Thorsten Bluhm 571 00:51:56h 00:52:34h M45 (98)
612. Sandra Eichler 1441 00:52:28h 00:52:34h W (24)
613. Carsten Hippel 8553 RBZ Wirtschaft..Kiel 00:51:19h 00:52:34h M30 (63)
614. Denise Petersen 5145 00:51:49h 00:52:37h W (25)
615. Alexander M 4701 VKP 00:52:29h 00:52:38h M45 (99)
616. Daniel Schaeffer 5893 00:51:55h 00:52:39h M30 (64)
617. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 3284 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:52:26h 00:52:39h M55 (20)
618. Torsten Holfert 2735 00:52:23h 00:52:39h M30 (65)
619. tim raabe 9198 00:52:20h 00:52:41h M40 (87)
620. Heiko Glindemann 1953 00:51:28h 00:52:43h M50 (37)
621. Marco Neumann 4848 00:52:29h 00:52:43h M (108)
622. Carsten Schnoor 6149 00:52:22h 00:52:43h M45 (100)
623. Nico Wehrberger 7497 CVJM Kiel 00:52:04h 00:52:45h M40 (88)
624. Oliver Dircks 1251 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:27h 00:52:45h M40 (89)
625. Jens-Peter Liedtke 8892 VKP 00:52:39h 00:52:45h M40 (90)
626. Rolf Neumann 4852 00:52:31h 00:52:46h M50 (38)
627. Malte Hauser 8505 00:52:39h 00:52:46h M (109)
628. Kai Kistenmacher 3351 00:52:22h 00:52:47h M40 (91)
629. Florian K 8752 00:52:03h 00:52:47h M35 (66)
630. Nisse Witt 7752 00:51:34h 00:52:48h MJ U14 (11)
631. Christian Schanze 5903 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:29h 00:52:49h M30 (66)
632. Marc Wichmann 7626 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:29h 00:52:50h M40 (92)
633. Hauke Meyh 9008 CausaConcilio 00:51:33h 00:52:50h M (110)
634. Jan-Philippe von Hagen 7352 00:51:32h 00:52:50h M (111)
635. Jakob Pohland 5277 00:51:49h 00:52:50h MJ U14 (12)
636. Stefan Schenke 5957 00:52:02h 00:52:51h M35 (67)
637. Marcus Arndt 144 RAe WEISSLEDER EWER 00:52:32h 00:52:53h M45 (101)
638. Benjamin Fries 1771 00:52:43h 00:52:53h M30 (67)
639. Arndt Neitz 4817 00:52:23h 00:52:53h M45 (102)
640. Christian Jensen 2997 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 00:52:49h 00:52:53h M50 (39)
641. Friederike Dittmer 8236 00:52:52h 00:52:54h W30 (7)
642. Wolfgang Steen 9529 Remondis 00:52:39h 00:52:55h M55 (21)
643. Jana Wilhelm 7681 00:52:15h 00:52:56h W30 (8)
644. Andr Hilgers 2602 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:52:27h 00:52:56h M40 (93)
645. Gerd Teichert 6981 00:52:28h 00:52:57h M50 (40)
646. Lars Kiehne 3306 00:52:53h 00:52:57h MJ U14 (13)
647. Katharina Bellerich 8050 00:52:24h 00:52:57h W (26)
648. Moritz Meyer 4543 00:51:42h 00:52:57h M (112)
649. Thorsten Wulff 7848 Feuerwehr M 00:52:00h 00:52:58h M50 (41)
650. Thorsten Meinicke 4491 Marshmallow Foundation 00:52:12h 00:52:58h M50 (42)
651. Oskar Wasielewski 7457 00:52:21h 00:52:58h MJ U20 (17)
652. Max Jonathan Stegmann 6753 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:24h 00:52:58h MJ U16 (11)
653. Ren Hovgesen 2789 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 00:51:17h 00:52:58h M50 (43)
654. Jake Campbell 8179 00:52:57h 00:52:59h M (113)
655. Thomas Slawig 6587 00:51:41h 00:53:00h M50 (44)
656. Andrea Knippert 3446 00:52:52h 00:53:00h W40 (6)
657. Stuart David Hayward 2416 GLOBAL 00:53:01h 00:53:01h M30 (68)
658. Anthony Idemudia 2851 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:51h 00:53:02h M35 (68)
659. Philipp Freese 8344 00:52:17h 00:53:02h M (114)
660. Marko Buchf 8155 00:52:43h 00:53:02h M35 (69)
661. Fabian Schmidt 9379 00:52:36h 00:53:02h M (115)
662. Kai Thomsen 7083 Amtsgericht Neum 00:52:22h 00:53:04h M45 (103)
663. Marcus Steinkamp 6781 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:38h 00:53:04h M40 (94)
664. Susanne Blum 574 Wellyou Sprinter 00:52:50h 00:53:04h W (27)
665. Frederic Fleischer 1668 00:53:04h 00:53:04h MJ U16 (12)
666. Markus Fischer 1656 00:51:21h 00:53:05h M (116)
667. Peter Schmidt 6090 KTV 00:52:19h 00:53:05h M50 (45)
668. Thorsten Deinert 1143 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:52:46h 00:53:08h M40 (95)
669. Stefanie Wetzel 7613 00:52:25h 00:53:09h W35 (18)
670. Detlef Schr 6215 00:52:50h 00:53:09h M35 (70)
671. Gunnar Dittrich 1259 b+m Informatik 00:52:10h 00:53:09h M (117)
672. Gebhard von Krosigk 7363 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:50h 00:53:09h M50 (46)
673. Holger Reimann 5504 00:52:47h 00:53:10h M30 (69)
674. Katrin Schneider 6139 00:52:47h 00:53:10h W30 (9)
675. Stefan Kulbeik 3869 TriAS Flensburg 00:52:38h 00:53:10h M (118)
676. Fabian G 1998 00:51:20h 00:53:10h M (119)
677. Gunda Comberg-Buell 1060 00:53:03h 00:53:11h W50 (7)
678. Frank Menke 4513 Sportfreunde Menke 00:51:52h 00:53:11h M50 (47)
679. Nils Kattwinkel 8682 00:51:58h 00:53:11h M (120)
680. Christiane Pies 5217 00:53:04h 00:53:12h W45 (8)
681. Tim Jeschek 3017 00:52:40h 00:53:12h MJ U14 (14)
682. Sven Eilenstein 1446 Kieler Radsportverein 00:52:54h 00:53:13h M55 (22)
683. Astrid Janz 2969 00:52:07h 00:53:13h W40 (7)
684. Tim Krutein 3804 Quartett Komplett 00:51:08h 00:53:13h M50 (48)
685. Jantje M 4710 00:52:51h 00:53:13h M (121)
686. Christian Serck 6500 00:52:53h 00:53:14h M35 (71)
687. Andre Vogel 7291 00:53:02h 00:53:14h M45 (104)
688. Finn Frandsen 1700 Team Rethbruch 00:52:40h 00:53:14h MJ U18 (20)
689. Hans-J Lorenzen 4220 00:52:19h 00:53:14h M50 (49)
690. Hanno Overath 9107 00:53:02h 00:53:15h M30 (70)
691. Marit Klages 3363 00:51:34h 00:53:16h W30 (10)
692. Marco Blodau 561 Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium 00:52:19h 00:53:16h M35 (72)
693. Ralph Petermann 5120 00:52:34h 00:53:16h M45 (105)
694. Andrzej Holownia 8568 Deutsche Bahn Gruppe 00:52:38h 00:53:17h M50 (50)
695. J H 2222 00:53:12h 00:53:17h M50 (51)
696. Sandra R 5668 Baltic Runners 00:52:49h 00:53:17h W40 (8)
697. Hannes Drews 1329 00:51:35h 00:53:17h M30 (71)
698. Thorben Schaaf 5873 00:52:08h 00:53:18h M (122)
699. Michael M 4740 KKK-Kiel-Kann-Klub 00:52:42h 00:53:19h M50 (52)
700. Andr Karstedt 8674 00:51:32h 00:53:20h M40 (96)
701. Torsten Reckling 9224 00:53:17h 00:53:21h M45 (106)
702. Christian Hanschug 2299 00:51:54h 00:53:21h M40 (97)
703. Stephan von Malottki 7366 00:52:37h 00:53:22h M (123)
704. Kai Uwe Holmer 2745 Bardolino 00:52:27h 00:53:22h M50 (53)
705. Jan Schm 6048 TSV Kronshagen Judo 00:52:28h 00:53:22h M (124)
706. Hans J Wulf 7842 00:51:47h 00:53:23h M45 (107)
707. Kerstin Dittmann 1258 00:53:16h 00:53:23h W30 (11)
708. Carsten Sch 6279 00:52:37h 00:53:23h M40 (98)
709. S Schwarzer 6425 00:53:08h 00:53:24h M40 (99)
710. Marco Jaensch 2920 00:52:09h 00:53:24h M45 (108)
711. Johannes Behr 373 00:52:52h 00:53:26h M40 (100)
712. Jochen Nienhaus 4886 Nienhaus Consulting 00:51:40h 00:53:26h M40 (101)
713. Andr Haben 2208 Makadi Oasis 00:51:40h 00:53:26h M40 (102)
714. Klaus Jansen 8615 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 00:53:22h 00:53:26h M50 (54)
715. Ruizhong Lian 8891 00:53:18h 00:53:27h MJ U20 (18)
716. Andres Zenker 7911 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:52:33h 00:53:27h M40 (103)
717. Karl-Heinz B 8163 Eckernf 00:53:22h 00:53:28h M70 (2)
718. Norbert Ihsen 2862 00:51:54h 00:53:28h M50 (55)
719. Holger Christian 2736 00:53:28h 00:53:28h M45 (109)
720. Robert Schuster 6382 00:53:09h 00:53:28h M35 (73)
721. Franziska Paetz 5032 00:52:56h 00:53:28h WJ U20 (2)
722. Michael Becker 338 00:52:41h 00:53:28h M45 (110)
723. Maike Tomforde 7151 00:52:34h 00:53:28h W35 (19)
724. S Ehmsen 1422 00:53:00h 00:53:29h M45 (111)
725. Thie Paulsen 9122 IB.SH 00:53:26h 00:53:30h M50 (56)
726. Tim Joost 3082 00:53:16h 00:53:30h M40 (104)
727. Karen Schr 9425 00:53:21h 00:53:30h W (28)
728. Christoph Sommer 9863 00:53:21h 00:53:30h M (125)
729. Gregor Bruhn 850 Sauer Compressors 00:52:14h 00:53:30h M45 (112)
730. Volker Simon 6571 Sauer Compressors 00:53:17h 00:53:31h M45 (113)
731. Ina Hansen 2315 00:53:06h 00:53:31h W45 (9)
732. Udo Tontarra 7153 PwC 00:52:29h 00:53:32h M55 (23)
733. Ingo Dre 1322 Oemig + Partner 00:52:57h 00:53:32h M40 (105)
734. Steffen Spychalski 6674 Kieser Training 00:53:24h 00:53:33h M40 (106)
735. Kai Steinhardt 6777 00:52:26h 00:53:33h M35 (74)
736. Frank Krone 3735 00:51:43h 00:53:33h M45 (114)
737. Martin Jaworski 8618 00:52:20h 00:53:34h M (126)
738. Jan Backheuer 195 00:53:29h 00:53:34h MJ U18 (21)
739. Gunnar Grosch 2107 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:53:02h 00:53:34h M35 (75)
740. Boris Schulze 6353 Run for Steffi 00:51:50h 00:53:35h M45 (115)
741. Hauke Hertrich 2571 00:53:24h 00:53:35h M40 (107)
742. Anne-Katrin Stra 9553 Amtsgericht Neum 00:53:29h 00:53:35h W45 (10)
743. Agnieszka Ziomka 9763 00:52:57h 00:53:37h W30 (12)
744. Gerrit Wilke 7692 00:53:07h 00:53:37h M40 (108)
745. Manuel Ebert 1380 00:52:14h 00:53:37h M35 (76)
746. Michael Stammeier 6700 00:52:04h 00:53:37h M35 (77)
747. Jan-Peter Klinkhamer 8719 TSV Schaalby 00:53:27h 00:53:37h M50 (57)
748. Ralf K 3813 KMTV 00:52:09h 00:53:38h M45 (116)
749. Christian Sievers 6541 Schuldner-und Insolvenzberatungszentrum 00:53:36h 00:53:39h M50 (58)
750. Manuela Frankiewicz 1717 00:53:35h 00:53:41h W40 (9)
751. Thorsten Sturm 6914 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:53:41h 00:53:41h M40 (109)
752. J Dammrich 1118 Raytheon Ansch 00:53:24h 00:53:41h M35 (78)
753. Reiner Sedat 9471 F 00:53:32h 00:53:41h M50 (59)
754. Bernd K 9810 00:52:11h 00:53:41h M45 (117)
755. Oliver Kronenberg 3739 K 00:53:40h 00:53:42h M40 (110)
756. Peter J 3049 L 00:53:10h 00:53:42h M60 (11)
757. Hans Schubert 9430 00:52:04h 00:53:43h M (127)
758. Jakob Fay 1572 00:53:39h 00:53:43h M35 (79)
759. Marcus M 4636 00:51:42h 00:53:43h M45 (118)
760. Nanina Stra 6863 00:52:39h 00:53:44h W30 (13)
761. Kathrin Brassel 766 00:52:20h 00:53:44h W50 (8)
762. Robert Drews 1330 00:53:00h 00:53:45h M (128)
763. Alexander Bl 567 00:52:57h 00:53:46h M55 (24)
764. Hans-J Weber 7465 MELUR 00:52:21h 00:53:47h M45 (119)
765. Martin Teffner 6979 00:52:53h 00:53:48h M35 (80)
766. Michael Erdmann 1501 00:53:10h 00:53:48h M50 (60)
767. Florian Schmidt 6068 00:53:21h 00:53:49h M (129)
768. branko duznovic 8269 00:53:01h 00:53:49h M60 (12)
769. Marco Duscher 8268 00:53:07h 00:53:50h M30 (72)
770. Mathias Kamp 3193 HSV 00:53:36h 00:53:50h M45 (120)
771. Anka Rotter 5744 Run for Steffi 00:52:26h 00:53:50h W45 (11)
772. Hans-J Riesenberg 9267 SC Gut-Heil Neum 00:52:49h 00:53:50h M70 (3)
773. Liam Herrmann 2565 TSV Kronshagen 00:53:50h 00:53:51h MJ U14 (15)
774. Heino Clasen 1030 team baucenter 00:53:38h 00:53:51h M45 (121)
775. Christian Kisczio 3348 00:53:39h 00:53:52h MJ U16 (13)
776. Inko J 9814 00:53:37h 00:53:52h MJ U16 (14)
777. Bianca Schulz 6321 SV Eutin 08 00:52:12h 00:53:53h W35 (20)
778. Holger Stegelmann 6748 00:53:11h 00:53:53h M50 (61)
779. J Ilse 2871 00:53:51h 00:53:53h M50 (62)
780. Andreas Kuhn 3859 00:53:43h 00:53:54h M40 (111)
781. Jona Lorenzen 4221 K 00:53:53h 00:53:54h MJ U14 (16)
782. Kristin Scheidler 5940 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:53:02h 00:53:54h W (29)
783. Ralf Sator 5853 00:53:37h 00:53:55h M45 (122)
784. Michael Borchers 8114 F 00:53:54h 00:53:55h M50 (63)
785. Stefan Baus 313 00:52:23h 00:53:56h M50 (64)
786. Mirco Hinz 8552 00:53:19h 00:53:57h M (130)
787. Ralf Stuhlemmer 6903 00:53:41h 00:53:57h M50 (65)
788. Nicole Dree 1313 SFC Ottendorf 00:53:42h 00:53:58h W40 (10)
789. Rainer Feldmann 1602 00:53:05h 00:53:58h M55 (25)
790. Viktor Bengs 414 00:53:28h 00:53:59h M30 (73)
791. Alexander Baumg 8023 00:53:12h 00:53:59h M35 (81)
792. Thorsten Meyer 4546 00:52:37h 00:53:59h M45 (123)
793. Fynn Glindemann 1952 00:52:46h 00:54:00h MJ U18 (22)
794. Anna Schulz 6317 00:52:12h 00:54:00h W (30)
795. Julius Pauls 9120 00:52:41h 00:54:00h M (131)
796. Juliane Fisch - Garbrecht 8323 00:53:46h 00:54:02h W50 (9)
797. Katharina Brinks 809 Landgericht Kiel 00:53:41h 00:54:02h W35 (21)
798. Philipp Gr 8445 Horizon Lauftreff 00:53:53h 00:54:03h M (132)
799. Louisa Schwarz 6411 00:53:36h 00:54:03h WJ U16 (3)
800. Jan Reimers 5513 K 00:53:26h 00:54:03h MJ U18 (23)
801. Ferdinand Reinecke 5521 Judo TSV Kronshagen 00:54:03h 00:54:03h MK U12 (2)
802. Peter Brauckmann 769 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:53:42h 00:54:04h M45 (124)
803. R Danielzik 4059 TuS Jork 00:53:45h 00:54:05h M45 (125)
804. Birte Wecker 7476 00:52:50h 00:54:05h W (31)
805. Martin Seelow 6458 00:54:03h 00:54:06h M55 (26)
806. Meik Hennecke 8527 Morpho Cards 00:53:03h 00:54:06h M40 (112)
807. Lars Kistenmacher 3352 USC Kiel 00:53:55h 00:54:06h M40 (113)
808. Carvin Althoff 92 team baucenter 00:52:35h 00:54:07h M (133)
809. Anja Spies 6653 00:53:42h 00:54:07h W45 (12)
810. Sumit Jha 8635 00:53:52h 00:54:09h M (134)
811. Andraes Stolte 6838 00:53:34h 00:54:09h M (135)
812. Sophie Seemann 6460 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:54:10h 00:54:10h WJ U16 (4)
813. Jan Nikolai B 909 00:54:08h 00:54:11h MJ U16 (15)
814. Cara Kuchel 3808 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:54:11h 00:54:11h WJ U14 (1)
815. Saurabh Kumar 8825 00:53:55h 00:54:11h M (136)
816. Stephanie Hinrichsen 4692 TSV Altenholz 00:53:45h 00:54:11h W45 (13)
817. Anna Sophie Br 834 00:52:20h 00:54:13h W (32)
818. Inka Tietgen 7107 00:53:48h 00:54:13h W (33)
819. Ulrike Deckert 1138 00:53:50h 00:54:13h W30 (14)
820. Tobias Vogt 7302 00:52:57h 00:54:13h M (137)
821. Jasmin Stuhr 6905 EBG Kiel 00:54:12h 00:54:14h WJ U16 (5)
822. Sascha Rehefeld 5485 00:53:21h 00:54:14h M35 (82)
823. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 8142 00:53:55h 00:54:15h W55 (1)
824. Henry Br 848 00:53:14h 00:54:16h MJ U18 (24)
825. J Helfer 2486 00:53:05h 00:54:17h M50 (66)
826. Francois Van der Merwe 7247 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:53:49h 00:54:17h M (138)
827. Andreas Wasielewski 7456 00:53:40h 00:54:18h M55 (27)
828. Lars Lassen-Badeja 4003 00:54:08h 00:54:19h M40 (114)
829. Michael Mikusch 4576 00:53:34h 00:54:19h M55 (28)
830. Patrick Vogt 7300 00:53:03h 00:54:19h MJ U18 (25)
831. Frank H 8585 00:52:20h 00:54:19h M40 (115)
832. Sebastian Schm 6109 BSG Peter Wolters 00:52:51h 00:54:20h M30 (74)
833. Vincent Weigand 9677 schoene-gesunde-zaehne.de 00:54:11h 00:54:20h M45 (126)
834. Karina Ehrig 1431 00:53:47h 00:54:21h W (34)
835. Roland Br 748 00:54:08h 00:54:21h M55 (29)
836. Hauke Koschorrek 3617 00:53:28h 00:54:22h M (139)
837. Jens St 6898 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:53:36h 00:54:23h M40 (116)
838. Marianne M 9024 F 00:53:46h 00:54:23h W45 (14)
839. Carlotta Keussen 9834 00:54:23h 00:54:24h WJ U16 (6)
840. Henning Steffen 6737 00:54:17h 00:54:25h M45 (127)
841. Boris Breske 800 Polizei SV Kiel 00:53:37h 00:54:25h M30 (75)
842. Sabine Zilz 7935 00:53:47h 00:54:25h W40 (11)
843. Olaf Maaz 4295 00:54:13h 00:54:26h M50 (67)
844. Christian Lassen-Rasch 8859 F 00:53:41h 00:54:26h M (140)
845. Ingo Weisner 7527 00:54:25h 00:54:27h M45 (128)
846. Thomas May 4453 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:07h 00:54:27h M50 (68)
847. Malte Haesler 2236 00:52:40h 00:54:27h M40 (117)
848. Lutz Kohl 3546 KFO-Kronshagen 00:54:12h 00:54:28h M45 (129)
849. Sebastian R 9275 00:52:50h 00:54:28h M (141)
850. Lars R 5777 Raytheon Ansch 00:54:12h 00:54:29h M45 (130)
851. Andrea Schulze 6352 00:54:23h 00:54:30h W50 (10)
852. Marko Zander 7897 USC Kiel 00:53:00h 00:54:30h M40 (118)
853. Dirk J 3042 00:53:26h 00:54:30h M45 (131)
854. Piere Fricke 1758 00:52:39h 00:54:30h M40 (119)
855. Christoph St 9547 00:52:56h 00:54:31h M40 (120)
856. Sylke Hansen 2337 Claus-Rixen-Schule 00:54:05h 00:54:31h W40 (12)
857. Michael Dins 1250 SFC Ottendorf 00:54:26h 00:54:32h M50 (69)
858. Thomas Fiekert 8317 Deutsche Bahn Gruppe 00:53:57h 00:54:33h M50 (70)
859. Christopher Behnke 365 00:53:28h 00:54:34h M (142)
860. Marvin Leuschel 8888 00:54:01h 00:54:35h MJ U18 (26)
861. Ralf Hellberg 2488 00:54:04h 00:54:35h M50 (71)
862. Kristina Kirchhoff 3338 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:53:56h 00:54:36h W35 (22)
863. Felix Schiller 5983 Ansgar Schule Kiel e.V. 00:53:35h 00:54:37h M (143)
865. Nathalie Peters 5130 Stiftung Naturschutz S-H 00:54:14h 00:54:37h W40 (13)
866. Marja Br 838 Raytheon Ansch 00:53:47h 00:54:37h W (35)
867. Dirk Sawitzky 5869 Debeka Versicherungen 00:53:53h 00:54:38h M50 (72)
868. Helga Schreitm 9419 00:53:57h 00:54:38h W50 (11)
869. Lutz Osmann 4998 00:53:45h 00:54:38h M40 (122)
870. Felix Buttgereit 8176 00:52:45h 00:54:39h MK U12 (3)
871. Christian Naujoks 9065 Well You 00:54:22h 00:54:39h (2)
872. Ralf Tillinski 7113 00:53:03h 00:54:39h M40 (123)
873. R Schulz 558 00:53:46h 00:54:40h M40 (124)
874. Michael Hye 2849 00:54:34h 00:54:40h M35 (83)
875. Benjamin Freund 1745 00:53:26h 00:54:41h M30 (76)
876. Issa Saroit 5843 Judo TSV Kronshagen 00:54:40h 00:54:41h M30 (77)
877. Lars L 4243 00:53:27h 00:54:41h M (144)
878. Florian Sachtleben 5819 00:53:36h 00:54:41h M35 (84)
879. Klaus Sch 5883 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:30h 00:54:42h M50 (73)
880. Bo Kroll 3728 Team PhysioLoop Kiel 00:52:57h 00:54:42h MJ U14 (17)
881. Christian M 4706 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:54:10h 00:54:42h M45 (132)
882. Christian Giesel 1343 00:53:24h 00:54:43h M (145)
883. Beate Fudickar 1798 00:54:31h 00:54:43h W45 (15)
884. Jochen Ruck 5750 LT Kiellinie 03 00:53:31h 00:54:44h M55 (30)
885. Henning Golldack 2013 00:54:13h 00:54:44h M30 (78)
886. Dennis Runge 9299 Horizon Lauftreff 00:54:36h 00:54:45h M30 (79)
887. Thomas Tolksdorf 7145 00:53:58h 00:54:45h M40 (125)
888. Alex Enns 8296 00:53:15h 00:54:46h M30 (80)
889. Oliver Schneider 6143 00:53:59h 00:54:46h M35 (85)
890. Kai Knutzen 3461 Einzelg 00:54:15h 00:54:47h M40 (126)
891. Marc Vollert 7327 00:54:25h 00:54:48h M40 (127)
892. Kirstin Balensiefer 217 LG Schierensee 00:53:51h 00:54:49h W40 (14)
893. Hartmut Detlefsen 8223 00:53:26h 00:54:49h M50 (74)
894. Petra Fehse-Rusch 1590 00:54:42h 00:54:49h W40 (15)
895. Michael Schwarze 6422 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:54:43h 00:54:49h M55 (31)
896. Klaus F 1690 00:54:34h 00:54:49h M60 (13)
897. Henrik Fenger 1605 00:54:34h 00:54:49h M45 (133)
898. Christian Felix Hardt 2363 00:53:39h 00:54:49h M (146)
899. Maja Darmstadt 1122 Max-Planck-Schule Kiel 00:54:38h 00:54:50h W40 (16)
900. Pascal Br 8144 00:52:50h 00:54:50h M (147)
901. Rolf J 3110 00:54:28h 00:54:51h M45 (134)
902. Thomas Kasten 3229 00:53:13h 00:54:52h M45 (135)
903. Antje Vogt 9647 Amtsgericht Neum 00:54:09h 00:54:52h W35 (23)
904. Ellen Berling 460 00:54:43h 00:54:53h W45 (16)
905. Judith Hansen 2317 1. Flensburger LT 00:53:36h 00:54:53h W35 (24)
906. J Malter 4341 00:53:36h 00:54:54h M35 (86)
907. Michael Sjut 6577 00:54:31h 00:54:54h M35 (87)
908. Lars Naested 4771 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 00:53:14h 00:54:55h M45 (136)
909. Lars Groth 8439 F 00:54:22h 00:54:55h MJ U20 (19)
910. Toni Martzahn 4411 00:53:51h 00:54:55h M30 (81)
911. Gunnar Postel 5306 RAe WEISSLEDER EWER 00:54:35h 00:54:55h M35 (88)
912. Bo Andresen 111 00:54:16h 00:54:56h M (148)
913. Ilka Jandt 2942 ACO Severin Ahlmann 00:54:10h 00:54:56h W30 (15)
914. Ulrich Breitenbach 792 00:53:39h 00:54:56h M35 (89)
915. Roland D 1356 00:54:10h 00:54:57h M45 (137)
916. Judith Peters 5126 00:54:21h 00:54:58h W (36)
917. Johann Paarmann 5021 00:53:54h 00:54:59h M (149)
918. David Kutschke 3894 00:53:26h 00:54:59h M (150)
919. Dennis Geltat 1884 00:53:22h 00:54:59h M30 (82)
920. Yvonne Mikutta 4577 00:54:51h 00:55:01h W40 (17)
921. Sakir Kirbudak 3335 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:54:31h 00:55:01h M40 (128)
922. Norbert Misfeldt 4602 00:53:39h 00:55:02h M45 (138)
923. Anne Richter 5576 Toni-Jensen Gemeinschaftsschule 00:53:16h 00:55:03h W30 (16)
924. Irina Junkermann 3132 00:54:24h 00:55:04h W40 (18)
925. Ole Kr 3764 00:54:19h 00:55:05h M (151)
926. Oliver Kehl 3259 00:54:57h 00:55:05h M45 (139)
927. Burkhard Schulze 6354 00:54:45h 00:55:05h M40 (129)
928. Vanessa Berecke 429 00:54:01h 00:55:06h W30 (17)
929. Bj Lehmann-Mathaei 4050 LaSaHaRa 00:54:33h 00:55:06h M50 (75)
930. Mareike Meier 4479 00:54:12h 00:55:06h W (37)
931. Stefan Flohrs 1677 00:54:45h 00:55:06h M45 (140)
932. Simon Metzler 8989 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 00:53:17h 00:55:06h M (152)
933. Christian Fritz 1776 00:53:40h 00:55:06h M30 (83)
934. Alexander Hofmann 2717 00:53:27h 00:55:07h M45 (141)
935. Reinhard Paeske 5030 FIT Sportclub 00:54:46h 00:55:07h M55 (32)
936. Friedrich de Vries 1133 Hospiz Kieler F 00:54:29h 00:55:07h M45 (142)
937. Norbert Je 3026 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:54:06h 00:55:08h M40 (130)
938. uwe Werner 7586 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:54:20h 00:55:08h M45 (143)
939. Kai Graumann 9711 00:54:58h 00:55:08h M50 (76)
940. Piet Szillat 9575 00:54:19h 00:55:09h MJ U14 (18)
941. Thomas Welna 7547 00:55:05h 00:55:09h M60 (14)
942. Thies Schultze 9445 00:54:37h 00:55:10h MJ U16 (16)
943. Stefan Andres 107 Klitm 00:53:43h 00:55:10h M35 (90)
944. Annette Gr 2142 00:54:19h 00:55:11h W35 (25)
945. Klaus G 2001 00:53:32h 00:55:11h M45 (144)
946. Ralf Rudolph 5763 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:54:14h 00:55:11h M45 (145)
947. Nina H 2807 00:54:42h 00:55:11h W (38)
948. Latifa Wildemann 7678 00:54:01h 00:55:13h W35 (26)
949. Moritz Schweer 8463 New Balance 00:54:02h 00:55:13h M (153)
950. Sonja Fitza 1664 00:54:19h 00:55:13h W35 (27)
951. Hinrich Delfs 1150 Hiki Heikit 00:54:02h 00:55:14h M35 (91)
952. Sven Wessoly 7593 00:53:59h 00:55:14h M30 (84)
953. Nils-Chr. Tollhagen 7147 schiefe-zaehne-kiel.de 00:54:18h 00:55:15h M50 (77)
954. oliver gosse 2026 00:53:46h 00:55:15h M45 (146)
955. Hannes L 4248 00:54:12h 00:55:15h M (154)
956. Philip Barth 261 00:54:01h 00:55:16h M35 (92)
957. Philip Urban 9637 00:54:43h 00:55:16h M (155)
958. Timur Ercan 1500 runpat.com 00:55:11h 00:55:16h M (156)
959. Stefan Arff 137 Debeka Versicherungen 00:55:04h 00:55:16h M45 (147)
960. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 7607 00:54:09h 00:55:16h M60 (15)
961. Thomas Garske 1838 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein Gmbh & Co. KG 00:55:09h 00:55:17h M45 (148)
962. Nils Buhrke 931 b+m Informatik 00:54:18h 00:55:17h M45 (149)
963. Birgit Ladewig 3910 00:54:11h 00:55:18h W35 (28)
964. Helge M 4630 00:54:03h 00:55:18h M30 (85)
965. Marco Bartsch 267 00:55:15h 00:55:19h M (157)
966. Henri Maiworm 4329 00:54:27h 00:55:20h MJ U18 (27)
967. Susanne Fischer 1659 Henry Kruse Runners 00:54:46h 00:55:20h W35 (29)
968. Manja M 4717 team erdinger alkoholfrei 00:55:15h 00:55:22h W30 (18)
969. Andreas Wendlandt 7555 00:54:51h 00:55:22h M40 (131)
970. S Fey 1621 00:53:39h 00:55:23h M45 (150)
971. Stefanie Haese 2234 00:54:17h 00:55:25h W30 (19)
972. Sabine Hamm 2289 00:54:58h 00:55:25h W50 (12)
973. Mike Bertsch 474 PwC 00:54:23h 00:55:26h M30 (86)
974. Anna von Staden 7377 PwC 00:54:23h 00:55:27h W (39)
975. Lasse Clausen 1035 00:54:06h 00:55:27h M (158)
976. Henrik Evers 8303 00:53:35h 00:55:28h M30 (87)
977. Steffi Schr 6233 00:54:38h 00:55:29h W40 (19)
978. Kolja Engelmann 1488 Die Gef 00:54:43h 00:55:29h M (159)
979. Steffen Wundram 7853 00:54:39h 00:55:30h M45 (151)
980. Philipp Walter 7442 Hauschild 00:54:35h 00:55:31h M (160)
981. Lukas Hasenberg 2386 00:55:07h 00:55:31h MJ U16 (17)
982. Antje Hauschild 2398 Hauschild 00:54:36h 00:55:31h W30 (20)
983. Kirstin Reinecke 5523 00:55:30h 00:55:32h W40 (20)
984. Ingo Marschke 4395 00:53:57h 00:55:32h M40 (132)
985. Wolf Dieter Niemann 9079 00:55:18h 00:55:33h M50 (78)
986. Julia Stunz 9570 Landgericht Kiel 00:54:18h 00:55:33h W35 (30)
987. Diether Schuch 9434 Gurke 00:55:15h 00:55:34h M35 (93)
988. Anke Sibbersen 9487 00:55:07h 00:55:34h W (40)
989. Wolfgang Seyb 9484 Kieser Training 00:54:41h 00:55:34h M45 (152)
990. Michaela Wolf 7790 00:54:06h 00:55:34h W (41)
991. Jens Hulvershorn 8590 Gebeco F 00:54:10h 00:55:34h M45 (153)
992. Christian Michels 4563 00:54:19h 00:55:36h M30 (88)
993. Christian Vach 9639 00:54:25h 00:55:36h M30 (89)
994. Katrin Evers 1535 00:54:32h 00:55:37h W30 (21)
995. Monika Kastner 3230 K 00:54:23h 00:55:38h W40 (21)
996. Uwe Kaiser 3179 Skating Team Schl.-Holstein 00:54:06h 00:55:38h M50 (79)
997. Holger Rathje 5443 00:55:23h 00:55:38h M45 (154)
998. Ulrich R 9519 Batzlaff & Partner 00:55:30h 00:55:38h M40 (133)
999. Matthias Leff 4038 00:55:34h 00:55:38h M40 (134)
1000. Jette Wolmuth 7808 00:54:23h 00:55:39h W30 (22)
1001. Sven Becke 325 00:54:46h 00:55:39h M50 (80)
1002. Bj Homann 2760 Immanuel Kant Schule NMS 00:53:49h 00:55:40h M30 (90)
1003. Manfred Heintke 2466 00:55:38h 00:55:40h M70 (4)
1004. Mario Knothe 3455 00:54:09h 00:55:40h M35 (94)
1005. bauer sabine 5811 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:54:46h 00:55:41h W50 (13)
1006. Maike Blum 573 Wellyou Sprinter 00:55:27h 00:55:42h W (42)
1007. Armin Frank 1704 00:54:17h 00:55:42h M45 (155)
1008. Knut Behnke 8035 Morpho Cards 00:54:41h 00:55:42h M40 (135)
1009. Frauke Stoltenberg-Goecke 6846 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:55:39h 00:55:42h W45 (17)
1010. Wolfgang Koeve 3542 Kieser Training 00:55:07h 00:55:43h M50 (81)
1011. Christoph Han 2345 00:54:33h 00:55:44h M40 (136)
1012. Johann J 3045 00:55:13h 00:55:45h M (161)
1013. Wolf Steinborn 6771 00:55:19h 00:55:45h M40 (137)
1014. Thomas M 4743 ppi Media 00:54:46h 00:55:46h M40 (138)
1015. Sebastian Kohrt 8765 00:54:58h 00:55:46h MJ U16 (18)
1016. Thomas Grabowski 2034 00:54:44h 00:55:47h M40 (139)
1017. Viktor Gerdes 1899 00:55:11h 00:55:47h M55 (33)
1018. Andr Woldag 7782 00:54:31h 00:55:48h M (162)
1019. Jennifer Greathouse 2054 00:54:31h 00:55:48h W (43)
1020. Petra Schulze 6363 SC Fortuna Wellsee 00:54:15h 00:55:48h W45 (18)
1021. H.J Guthardt 2185 00:54:05h 00:55:48h M50 (82)
1022. Silke Rosenberg 5723 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:16h 00:55:49h W45 (19)
1023. Timo Damm 8208 Judo TSV Kronshagen 00:54:20h 00:55:49h M30 (91)
1024. Oliver Schaefer 5892 00:54:49h 00:55:49h M35 (95)
1025. Lutz W 7772 00:55:48h 00:55:50h M45 (156)
1026. Ulfert Jan 2965 SV Wiking Kiel 00:55:19h 00:55:50h M70 (5)
1027. Kai Schwarz 9461 00:55:20h 00:55:51h M35 (96)
1028. Thorsten Strohbecke 9560 00:55:31h 00:55:51h M40 (140)
1029. Jan Riecker 5611 00:54:21h 00:55:52h M45 (157)
1030. Birgit Busse 961 00:55:33h 00:55:52h W45 (20)
1031. Andreas Maresch 4371 ESN 00:55:25h 00:55:52h M45 (158)
1032. Lars Hartmann 2376 00:54:14h 00:55:53h M30 (92)
1033. Oliver Hakemann 2270 Melur 00:55:15h 00:55:53h M35 (97)
1034. Ute Vanini 7259 FH-Kiel 00:54:40h 00:55:53h W45 (21)
1035. Helmut Tietgen 7106 00:55:07h 00:55:54h M55 (34)
1036. Klara Malberg 8942 00:55:11h 00:55:54h W (44)
1037. Friedrich Hoffmann 8562 IB.SH 00:55:43h 00:55:54h M30 (93)
1038. Volker Prange 5317 Hiki Heikit 00:55:18h 00:55:55h M45 (159)
1039. Detlef Demmel 1164 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:54:38h 00:55:56h M40 (141)
1040. katrin langner 3984 00:55:26h 00:55:56h W40 (22)
1041. Nils Wassermeyer 7462 Universe-VT 00:55:16h 00:55:57h M (163)
1042. Hauke Siemen 9489 00:54:36h 00:55:58h M30 (94)
1043. Emmylou Gollnick 2015 00:55:01h 00:55:58h W (45)
1044. Malte Freese 1727 BSG Peter Wolters 00:54:27h 00:55:59h M (164)
1045. Ralf Christoph Grot 2120 00:55:54h 00:55:59h M45 (160)
1046. Olaf Herzog 2575 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:54:28h 00:56:00h M45 (161)
1047. Moritz Thiede 7036 00:55:58h 00:56:00h M45 (162)
1048. Susan Detjen 1200 00:55:51h 00:56:01h W35 (31)
1049. Stefan Keller 8692 F 00:55:38h 00:56:01h M45 (163)
1050. Torge Kaack 8654 00:55:14h 00:56:01h MJ U14 (19)
1051. Adrian Haase 2197 00:54:48h 00:56:02h M35 (98)
1052. Andr Sch 6266 00:54:40h 00:56:02h M35 (99)
1053. Leif Kindinger 3326 CVJM Kiel 00:55:22h 00:56:03h M (165)
1054. Martin Albrecht 74 A-Park Team 00:54:53h 00:56:06h M40 (142)
1055. Bj Kruse 3779 00:55:54h 00:56:07h M35 (100)
1056. Thorsten Luber 8918 00:56:02h 00:56:07h M45 (164)
1057. Claudia Schmidt 6063 00:55:18h 00:56:07h W50 (14)
1058. S Bergemann 438 LaSaHaRa 00:55:35h 00:56:08h M45 (165)
1059. Thomas Rademacher 5401 00:55:26h 00:56:08h M45 (166)
1060. Sven Laurus 4021 Klitm 00:54:43h 00:56:09h M30 (95)
1061. Birte Richter 5580 00:54:59h 00:56:09h W40 (23)
1062. Torben Brand 755 00:56:10h 00:56:10h M (166)
1063. Jan-Thorsten Wiedmann 7645 00:55:43h 00:56:10h M40 (143)
1064. Stefan Schmahl 9373 00:55:23h 00:56:12h M40 (144)
1065. Christoph Moderegger 9016 00:55:12h 00:56:12h M45 (167)
1066. Martin Poske 5305 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:55:12h 00:56:12h M40 (145)
1067. Nikolaj Stollhof 6836 00:55:22h 00:56:13h M (167)
1068. Holger Riecken 9264 F 00:55:16h 00:56:13h M50 (83)
1069. Andre Neubert 4830 Claus-Rixen-Schule 00:55:48h 00:56:13h M35 (101)
1070. Jorg Preller 5322 August Kr 00:56:11h 00:56:13h M45 (168)
1071. Uwe Bartscher 8016 00:55:16h 00:56:13h M50 (84)
1072. Heidi Sievers 6544 00:55:31h 00:56:13h W30 (23)
1073. Ilka Malze 4353 ESN 00:55:29h 00:56:14h W40 (24)
1074. Moritz Koitka 3559 00:54:23h 00:56:14h M (168)
1075. Nerijus Bielskis 511 ESN 00:55:32h 00:56:15h M40 (146)
1076. hans trede 7168 SC B 00:55:42h 00:56:15h M65 (1)
1077. Anna Hupfeld 8593 00:56:12h 00:56:16h W (46)
1078. Anna Brexendorf 806 00:55:25h 00:56:16h W (47)
1079. S Kasch 3226 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 00:56:02h 00:56:16h M45 (169)
1080. Helmut Fabian 1551 Die Wolkenschieber - Freitzeit u. Sportclub 00:55:07h 00:56:16h M55 (35)
1081. Wolfgang Mahnke 4314 00:55:55h 00:56:19h M60 (16)
1082. Anja Thiesen 7051 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:55h 00:56:19h W40 (25)
1083. Redun Mechau 4460 Konditorie Pursche 00:55:16h 00:56:19h W (48)
1084. Marco Thoma 7061 00:55:59h 00:56:19h M45 (170)
1085. Ulrike Kiehne 8701 IB.SH 00:56:17h 00:56:20h W50 (15)
1086. Thomas Schaum 5929 00:55:02h 00:56:20h M40 (147)
1087. Matthias Radach 9806 00:55:10h 00:56:21h M50 (85)
1088. Hannah Puck 5355 Rechtsanwalt Philip Storjohann 00:55:41h 00:56:22h W (49)
1089. Fabian Gloyer 1964 00:54:53h 00:56:23h M40 (148)
1090. Luca Marie Schulz 6336 00:55:20h 00:56:23h WJ U14 (2)
1091. Christina Jung 3119 Stiftung Naturschutz S-H 00:56:02h 00:56:24h W40 (26)
1092. Aylin Eggers 1396 MTV D 00:55:19h 00:56:24h WJ U16 (7)
1093. Walter Sicklinger 6517 00:54:35h 00:56:25h M40 (149)
1094. Petra Serocki 6507 The Rockis 00:56:03h 00:56:25h W40 (27)
1095. Thomas Nordheim 4926 00:55:43h 00:56:26h M45 (171)
1096. Julian Hoffmann 2701 00:56:26h 00:56:27h MJ U14 (20)
1097. Marina Butz 968 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:56:23h 00:56:27h W45 (22)
1098. Jutta Zeunert 7917 00:55:32h 00:56:27h W55 (2)
1099. Laura Wagner 7421 00:55:26h 00:56:27h W (50)
1100. Maike Brzakala 9776 Laufen gegen Leiden 00:56:05h 00:56:28h W45 (23)
1101. Gaby Kr 9842 00:56:22h 00:56:28h W50 (16)
1102. Thomas S 6783 Wittenseer 00:56:22h 00:56:28h M45 (172)
1103. Alexander Ohrt 4972 00:55:51h 00:56:28h M (169)
1104. Benjamin Wiborg 9695 00:55:00h 00:56:30h M30 (96)
1105. Thomas Ha 2391 Team Rosenfeld 00:55:30h 00:56:30h M45 (173)
1106. Armin Roth 9288 00:56:19h 00:56:31h M50 (86)
1107. Johanna Matthiessen 8967 00:55:38h 00:56:31h W (51)
1108. Holger Chemnitz 1004 LaSaHaRa 00:55:58h 00:56:31h M45 (174)
1109. Kai Kunz 8831 SWE 00:55:32h 00:56:31h M40 (150)
1110. Angelika Spranzel 6663 00:56:23h 00:56:32h W55 (3)
1111. Jan Hoffmann 2698 TuS Nortorf Volleyball 00:54:49h 00:56:33h M50 (87)
1112. Detlef Scheithauer 5945 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:55:01h 00:56:33h M45 (175)
1113. Peter Schwassmann 6428 LG Schierensee 00:55:36h 00:56:34h M45 (176)
1114. Oliver Schink 9359 00:55:52h 00:56:34h M (170)
1115. Annika Herrmann 2562 00:55:36h 00:56:34h W30 (24)
1116. Tom Schuchardt 6264 00:55:34h 00:56:34h M40 (151)
1117. Stefan Pachaly 5024 00:56:11h 00:56:34h M50 (88)
1118. Michael Risch 5636 00:56:25h 00:56:35h M45 (177)
1119. Jan Schiemann 9350 00:55:54h 00:56:35h M30 (97)
1120. Markus Ernst 1517 00:56:27h 00:56:35h M45 (178)
1121. Lars Schell 5947 Raytheon Ansch 00:56:04h 00:56:36h M35 (102)
1122. jonathan wieben 7632 00:55:16h 00:56:36h MJ U18 (28)
1123. Yvonne Kornus 3599 00:56:35h 00:56:36h W30 (25)
1124. Martina Lange 3957 Borener SV 00:55:32h 00:56:37h W40 (28)
1125. J Dibbern 1208 Stolpertruppe S 00:56:00h 00:56:38h M40 (152)
1126. Martina Feist 1594 00:56:25h 00:56:38h W45 (24)
1127. Wolfgang Reimers 5517 00:55:18h 00:56:39h M55 (36)
1128. Harald Jacobsen 2902 FH-Kiel 00:54:47h 00:56:39h M35 (103)
1129. S Frey 8350 IB.SH 00:55:45h 00:56:40h M35 (104)
1130. Christiane Marold-M 4385 Baltic Runners 00:56:12h 00:56:40h W50 (17)
1131. Marco Mikosch 4575 00:56:21h 00:56:40h M30 (98)
1132. Kay Hauschildt 2404 00:56:38h 00:56:40h M55 (37)
1133. Lennart Sauer 9317 LG Albatros Kiel 00:54:57h 00:56:40h MJ U18 (29)
1134. Walter Fink 8321 00:55:34h 00:56:41h M55 (38)
1135. Harald B 8097 00:55:35h 00:56:41h M60 (17)
1136. Susanne Gebhardt 1864 00:56:08h 00:56:43h W45 (25)
1137. Bj Trachsel 9615 00:56:07h 00:56:43h M30 (99)
1138. Stefan May 4452 00:56:10h 00:56:44h M40 (153)
1139. Axel Haagen 2193 Detlefsengymnasium Gl 00:56:11h 00:56:44h M40 (154)
1140. Tim Wenzel 7574 00:56:31h 00:56:45h M (171)
1141. Manuel Hinz 2639 00:56:06h 00:56:45h M (172)
1142. Corinna Walter 7441 00:55:35h 00:56:46h W45 (26)
1143. Christiane Thelen 7030 00:56:29h 00:56:47h W40 (29)
1144. Jan T 6948 00:55:47h 00:56:47h M30 (100)
1145. Jens Hampe 2291 00:56:14h 00:56:48h M45 (179)
1146. Frank Fentler 1610 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:56:14h 00:56:48h M35 (105)
1147. Sebastian Grewe 8421 F 00:56:36h 00:56:49h MJ U16 (19)
1148. Tobias Gernoth 1909 00:55:33h 00:56:49h MJ U18 (30)
1149. Lolle Li 4178 00:56:29h 00:56:50h W35 (32)
1150. Nico Sch 5885 00:56:00h 00:56:50h M (173)
1151. Ulrich Linke 4161 00:55:58h 00:56:50h M55 (39)
1152. Merle Heydemann 2592 00:55:58h 00:56:50h W (52)
1153. Steffen M 4727 00:54:50h 00:56:50h M (174)
1154. Bosse Wulff 7846 00:56:39h 00:56:50h MJ U16 (20)
1155. Inga Asbeck 163 00:56:12h 00:56:50h W45 (27)
1156. Heiko Labusch 3906 00:55:59h 00:56:52h M40 (155)
1157. Matthias Kessal 3296 00:56:40h 00:56:52h M30 (101)
1158. Gerd Hoffmann 2693 LaSaHaRa 00:56:19h 00:56:52h M45 (180)
1159. Gundula Schottler 6195 SC R 00:55:22h 00:56:53h W50 (18)
1160. Teresa Detje 1196 00:56:16h 00:56:53h W (53)
1161. Steffi Abramzik 28 MTV D 00:56:40h 00:56:53h W35 (33)
1162. Jan Grage 2044 Ferring 00:54:55h 00:56:54h M30 (102)
1163. Heino J 2909 00:56:26h 00:56:54h M50 (89)
1164. Pascal K 8757 F 00:56:40h 00:56:54h M (175)
1165. Norbert Liedtke 4137 00:55:21h 00:56:54h M40 (156)
1166. Lutz Garbrecht 8370 00:56:39h 00:56:54h M45 (181)
1167. R Krause 3677 00:56:45h 00:56:55h M50 (90)
1168. Bernd Jux 3141 Jensen & Jux 00:56:53h 00:56:55h M40 (157)
1169. Katrin Jux 3142 Jensen & Jux 00:56:52h 00:56:55h W40 (30)
1170. Christian Hapke 2346 Feuerwehr Kiel-Russee 00:56:30h 00:56:56h M (176)
1171. Olaf Behm 362 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:56:42h 00:56:57h M40 (158)
1172. Maziar Ghaznavi 1927 00:56:14h 00:56:57h M30 (103)
1173. Thies Raabe 5388 00:55:14h 00:56:57h M35 (106)
1174. Monika Bonin 663 Lauf Team Unna 00:56:27h 00:56:58h W60 (1)
1175. S Anders 7982 TSV Hessenstein 1961 e.V. 00:56:01h 00:56:58h M50 (91)
1176. Stefan Andresen 115 00:55:58h 00:56:58h M40 (159)
1177. Katja Carstensen 989 00:55:24h 00:56:59h W40 (31)
1178. Julia Thomas 9593 F 00:56:00h 00:57:00h W30 (26)
1179. Christoph Heers 2424 00:56:26h 00:57:00h M (177)
1180. Eric Keitel 3266 00:55:10h 00:57:00h M (178)
1181. Lutz Johannsen 3059 00:56:57h 00:57:00h M50 (92)
1182. Andrea Ihsen 2859 00:55:27h 00:57:00h W40 (32)
1183. J Schowe 9415 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 00:56:30h 00:57:01h M45 (182)
1184. Bernd Wenzel 7570 00:56:48h 00:57:02h M55 (40)
1185. Daniel Kunath 8827 Remondis 00:56:45h 00:57:02h M30 (104)
1186. Stefan Bereuther 8055 00:55:49h 00:57:03h (3)
1187. angela rocke 5655 00:57:00h 00:57:04h W40 (33)
1188. Christian Term 1716 00:55:08h 00:57:05h M30 (105)
1189. Torsten Steffen 6745 00:56:29h 00:57:05h M50 (93)
1190. Christian Stoltenberg 6840 00:55:40h 00:57:05h M (179)
1191. Hanna Koettlitz 3539 00:56:05h 00:57:08h W (54)
1192. Torge von Jouanne 7361 00:54:48h 00:57:08h M45 (183)
1193. Uwe Lewandowski 4117 team baucenter 00:56:58h 00:57:08h M40 (160)
1194. J Fandrich 1567 CVJM Kiel 00:56:00h 00:57:10h M40 (161)
1195. Inka Baus 312 00:55:40h 00:57:13h W50 (19)
1196. Dirk Petersen 5148 00:56:46h 00:57:13h M40 (162)
1197. Philipp Heruth 2572 Feuerwehr Kiel-Russee 00:56:49h 00:57:14h M (180)
1198. Martina Koberstein 3466 F 00:56:35h 00:57:17h W40 (34)
1199. Jaime Pe 9128 00:55:50h 00:57:17h M30 (106)
1200. Jan Haltenhof 2274 00:56:42h 00:57:18h M (181)
1201. Rainer Brodersen 5791 00:55:54h 00:57:19h M40 (163)
1202. Carolin Schultz 6307 00:56:14h 00:57:19h W (55)
1203. Bernd Lehmann 8869 00:55:52h 00:57:19h M (182)
1204. Sebastian Pries 9184 00:56:47h 00:57:19h M (183)
1205. Dennis Dreier 1317 00:56:43h 00:57:20h M50 (94)
1206. Martin Scheunemann 5969 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:57:04h 00:57:21h M50 (95)
1207. Wulf Koppe 3591 PSV Neum 00:56:38h 00:57:21h M70 (6)
1208. dirk h 2818 00:57:13h 00:57:21h M45 (184)
1209. Michael Franke 8343 ECO System Haus 00:57:01h 00:57:21h M (184)
1210. Ingo Neelsen 9821 00:57:16h 00:57:21h M45 (185)
1211. Peter Kanter 3207 00:55:42h 00:57:22h M45 (186)
1212. Anne-Ruth Dick 1209 00:56:02h 00:57:23h W50 (20)
1213. Thorsten Gr 2149 Jensen & Jux 00:57:10h 00:57:25h M45 (187)
1214. Knut Sch 6270 00:56:54h 00:57:25h M50 (96)
1215. Ralph Jacobsen 2904 Landgericht Kiel 00:56:44h 00:57:25h M45 (188)
1216. Frithjof Prang 9177 00:56:07h 00:57:25h MJ U18 (31)
1217. Nora Heyd 2589 00:55:43h 00:57:25h W (56)
1218. Brit Borghardt 683 00:56:57h 00:57:26h W (57)
1219. Friederike Menke 4514 Sportfreunde Menke 00:57:14h 00:57:27h WJ U20 (3)
1220. Frank Buttgereit 8177 00:55:34h 00:57:27h M40 (164)
1221. Detlef Klages 3362 00:55:45h 00:57:28h M55 (41)
1222. Katharina Ohly 4966 00:56:23h 00:57:28h W30 (27)
1223. Eilika Jung 3120 00:55:40h 00:57:29h W (58)
1224. Erik Splettst 6656 00:56:17h 00:57:29h M (185)
1225. J Schmidt 6076 00:57:03h 00:57:29h M60 (18)
1226. Lara Liebmann 4134 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:57:10h 00:57:30h WJ U14 (3)
1227. Katja Schneider 6137 00:56:09h 00:57:30h W35 (34)
1228. Sylvie Maik-Statzner 4322 00:56:45h 00:57:30h W45 (28)
1229. Bo Harley Lenschau 4080 Das Fenster 00:56:21h 00:57:30h MJ U16 (21)
1230. Jan-Hendrik Biel 508 00:56:11h 00:57:30h M (186)
1231. Sonja Prignitz 5332 LG Albatros Kiel 00:56:18h 00:57:30h W30 (28)
1232. Minna Marit Glindemann 1959 Hiki Heikit 00:56:22h 00:57:31h W40 (35)