Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2013

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Abraham Kpkemoi Yano 2 01:01:39h 01:01:39h M (1)
2. Shadrack Kiptoo Kimaiyo 1 01:01:58h 01:01:58h M (2)
3. Fredrick Ngeny 5 01:02:29h 01:02:30h M (3)
4. Isaac Mwangi 3 01:03:48h 01:03:49h M (4)
5. Birhanu Asfaw 8 01:08:53h 01:08:53h M (5)
6. Simon Jakob 2931 GSV Eintracht Baunatal 01:13:06h 01:13:08h M (6)
7. Nancy Koech 9 01:13:07h 01:13:09h W (1)
8. Mary Maina 6 01:13:27h 01:13:27h W (2)
9. Dieter Schwarzkopf 6426 Borener SV 01:13:43h 01:13:44h M (7)
10. Ivo Schnipkoweit 9401 LT Rickling 01:16:20h 01:16:20h M (8)
11. Prisca Jemeli 7 01:16:52h 01:16:52h W30 (1)
12. Fritjof Dirksen 1254 SC Itzehoe 01:17:12h 01:17:12h M (9)
13. Olaf Struck 9561 RUNNERS POINT KIEL 01:17:39h 01:17:39h M45 (1)
14. Holger Wollny 7805 SV Fortuna B 01:17:39h 01:17:40h M40 (1)
15. Henning Li 4175 01:18:14h 01:18:15h M35 (1)
16. Marcel Gol 2007 Thor-Heyerdahl-Gymnasium 01:18:26h 01:18:27h M (10)
17. Rafael Siems 6534 01:18:21h 01:18:31h M30 (1)
18. Tobias B 914 The Runaways 01:19:30h 01:19:31h M (11)
19. Jan Stelzner 9541 Tri-Sport L 01:20:33h 01:20:35h M (12)
20. Tom Lorenzen 4226 01:20:45h 01:20:45h M30 (2)
21. Anke Tiedemann 9601 TSV Kronshagen 01:21:35h 01:21:35h W35 (1)
22. Marco Pohlmann 5282 laufmonster.de 01:21:41h 01:21:42h M40 (2)
23. Carsten Giese-Menge 8386 01:21:39h 01:21:48h M35 (2)
24. Marco Sengstock 9481 USC Kiel 01:21:57h 01:21:58h M35 (3)
25. Lilian Koech 4 01:22:04h 01:22:04h W30 (2)
26. Alexander Semkow 9478 SG Athletico B 01:22:18h 01:22:19h M35 (4)
27. Thomas Wenck 7550 01:22:53h 01:22:53h M50 (1)
28. Nils Teifke 6985 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:22:53h 01:22:53h M35 (5)
29. S Ahlers 46 Runners Point Kiel 01:23:19h 01:23:21h M (13)
30. Karsten Lentzsch 4088 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:23:24h 01:23:25h M45 (2)
31. Kai Jungjohann 3129 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:23:34h 01:23:46h M40 (3)
32. Philipp Rauch 9217 FC St. Pauli 01:23:58h 01:24:10h M30 (3)
33. Malte Michaelis 1903 New Balance 01:24:07h 01:24:13h M (14)
34. David Bundy 942 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:24:22h 01:24:25h M35 (6)
35. J Eichmann 1442 USC Kiel 01:25:17h 01:25:17h (1)
36. Philipp Grotrian 8440 Eckernf 01:25:24h 01:25:26h MJ U20 (1)
37. Jan Dohren 8246 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:25:40h 01:25:40h M30 (4)
38. Tino Plumeyer 5261 ETV-Kanu-Kiel 01:25:37h 01:25:42h M30 (5)
39. Reyk Herzog 2576 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:26:24h 01:26:24h M35 (7)
40. Matthias Arndt 145 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:26:42h 01:26:44h M45 (3)
41. Quentin EyssautiER 1549 01:26:46h 01:26:53h M (15)
42. Johannes Hahn 2262 01:26:48h 01:27:07h M30 (6)
43. dierk willrodt 7713 01:27:08h 01:27:12h M45 (4)
44. Karsten Eldau 1460 WL Damlos 01:27:09h 01:27:19h M45 (5)
45. Haakon Bull 937 T 01:27:16h 01:27:21h M50 (2)
46. Michael Gose 8406 01:27:17h 01:27:23h M (16)
47. Thomas Hoop 2768 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:27:11h 01:27:29h M40 (4)
48. Niels Schnoor 6157 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:27:32h 01:27:37h M30 (7)
49. Udo Nass 4789 Tri-Team Neum 01:27:37h 01:27:38h M55 (1)
50. Christoph K 3522 ppiMedia 01:27:35h 01:27:42h M45 (6)
51. Florian Kirchschlager 3344 TSG Wittenburg 01:27:41h 01:27:43h M (17)
52. Stefan Haubrock 2393 TG Ravensberg 01:27:41h 01:27:45h M30 (8)
53. Thies Pohlmann 9164 SG Athletico B 01:27:52h 01:27:56h M40 (5)
54. Thomas Schubert 6260 01:28:02h 01:28:04h M50 (3)
55. Alexander Klucke 3428 01:27:42h 01:28:09h M30 (9)
56. Michael Hinz 2640 FC Deutsche Post 01:28:12h 01:28:14h M45 (7)
57. Jonas Menke 8985 Sportfreunde Menke 01:28:18h 01:28:29h M (18)
58. Eugen Barz 273 Stiftung Drachensee e.V. 01:28:31h 01:28:31h M50 (4)
59. Gunnar Rennekamp 5545 TuS Bargstedt 01:28:32h 01:28:33h M35 (8)
60. Ralf Lohse 4205 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:28:39h 01:28:39h M45 (8)
61. Leonard Bandurski 8010 01:28:35h 01:28:41h M (19)
62. Christian Hoffmann 2689 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:28:41h 01:28:44h M40 (6)
63. Dirk Timpke 7121 01:27:57h 01:28:44h M40 (7)
64. Leef H Dierks 1239 01:28:39h 01:28:47h M35 (9)
65. Philip-Helge Gaus 8371 01:28:42h 01:28:55h M30 (10)
66. Tim Janke 2945 Hardtseemafia 01:28:48h 01:29:02h M (20)
67. Friederike Austein 178 01:29:01h 01:29:03h W30 (3)
68. Stefan Kunath 8828 01:29:01h 01:29:14h M (21)
69. Thomas G 1997 Lauftreff Wendtorf 01:29:31h 01:29:36h M30 (11)
70. Jannes Ophey 9101 Physioteam Kapschak Krannig 01:29:14h 01:29:40h M30 (12)
71. Frank Tiemann 9602 01:29:43h 01:29:52h M45 (9)
72. Ulrich Jaacks 2889 01:30:00h 01:30:04h M50 (5)
73. Daniel Conrad 1061 01:30:08h 01:30:11h M (22)
74. JAn Brodersen 8138 01:29:58h 01:30:12h M (23)
75. Daniel Hakert 8468 Finish Liners 01:29:48h 01:30:13h M30 (13)
76. Olaf Ketels 3297 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:30:24h 01:30:24h M50 (6)
77. Verena Becker 8029 TSV Kronshagen 01:30:25h 01:30:26h W35 (2)
78. Carsten Riehemann 9266 01:30:12h 01:30:36h M40 (8)
79. Thorben Klee 8711 01:30:42h 01:30:44h M (24)
80. Olaf Nordmann 4927 SG Athletico B 01:30:50h 01:30:53h M45 (10)
81. Matthias M 9041 01:30:49h 01:30:55h M30 (14)
82. Christoph Harten 8497 01:30:41h 01:30:56h M30 (15)
83. Christian Becker 8026 Triabolos 01:30:46h 01:31:10h M30 (16)
84. Maren Ernst 8301 01:31:08h 01:31:10h W (3)
85. Hans-Joachim Pagel 5034 Osdorfer SV 01:31:15h 01:31:15h M45 (11)
86. Jaspar Kloehn 3416 TuS Felde 01:30:52h 01:31:18h MJ U20 (2)
87. Andreas Krause 3663 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:31:17h 01:31:19h M50 (7)
88. Markus Hevicke 8543 Bo-design 01:30:41h 01:31:27h M (25)
89. Stefan Baudis 280 01:31:28h 01:31:28h M45 (12)
90. Wolf Dieter Krezdorn 3708 SFC Ottendorf 01:31:21h 01:31:36h M40 (9)
91. Ulf Kiesbye 3316 FC St.Pauli-Marathon 01:31:27h 01:31:40h M45 (13)
92. Oliver K 3829 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:31:38h 01:31:41h M40 (10)
93. Matthew Toohey 9614 01:31:39h 01:31:46h M35 (10)
94. Mathias Dittrich 8237 01:31:27h 01:31:47h M45 (14)
95. Marcus Baur 309 01:31:47h 01:31:52h M40 (11)
96. Max Dregelies 1315 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:31:40h 01:31:56h M (26)
97. Stephan Kreutzer 3705 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:31:56h 01:31:58h M50 (8)
98. Jens Witte 7756 01:31:56h 01:32:01h M45 (15)
99. David Schr 9421 01:32:02h 01:32:04h MJ U20 (3)
100. Stefan Behringer 8041 F 01:32:04h 01:32:10h M45 (16)
101. Andreas Funk 8363 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:32:14h 01:32:24h M40 (12)
102. David Westfal 7598 Bunsenrenner 01:32:03h 01:32:34h M (27)
103. Sebastian Haase 8455 01:32:19h 01:32:37h M30 (17)
104. Malte Christiansen 8187 01:32:05h 01:32:47h M30 (18)
105. Rafikh Ben-Hassen 404 2S - Statik & Pr 01:32:35h 01:32:47h M50 (9)
106. Rasmus Dorsch 1299 Goldmann Ltd. 01:32:28h 01:32:53h M (28)
107. Florian Henschel 2540 01:32:08h 01:32:56h M40 (13)
108. Julian Sattelmacher 9782 01:32:29h 01:32:56h M30 (19)
109. Henning Deeg 1140 01:32:53h 01:32:56h M (29)
110. Ralf Wieburg 9700 01:32:56h 01:33:01h M45 (17)
111. Christof Wegert 7484 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:32:57h 01:33:03h M45 (18)
112. Bj Mindt 4587 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:33:01h 01:33:03h M40 (14)
113. Oliver Fethke 1615 01:32:13h 01:33:03h M30 (20)
114. Nils Hartmannsgruber 2378 01:32:58h 01:33:05h M (30)
115. Berndt Neumann 4840 Gettorfer TV 01:33:00h 01:33:09h M45 (19)
116. Sabrina Jungjohann 3130 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:32:58h 01:33:10h W40 (1)
117. Erik Klein 3380 USC Kiel 01:32:32h 01:33:19h M35 (11)
118. Thomas Witt 7755 Jogging Socks 01:33:05h 01:33:20h M30 (21)
119. Thorsten R 5672 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:33:19h 01:33:21h M45 (20)
120. Florian Huth 2846 Raytheon Ansch 01:31:59h 01:33:21h M30 (22)
121. Detlef von Hennig 9654 01:33:14h 01:33:21h M45 (21)
122. Ralf Hendrych 2504 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:33:20h 01:33:26h M45 (22)
123. Thilo Str 9552 01:33:24h 01:33:27h M40 (15)
124. Florian Bauer 283 Forrest Fun 01:33:01h 01:33:30h M30 (23)
125. Klaus Tochtermann 9608 01:33:07h 01:33:32h M45 (23)
126. Frank Schnoor 6151 01:33:29h 01:33:34h M50 (10)
127. Rolf Brandt 762 01:33:27h 01:33:41h M45 (24)
128. Martin Lange 3955 01:32:32h 01:33:44h M45 (25)
129. Gunnar Anger 118 01:33:30h 01:33:46h M35 (12)
130. Pascual Iglesias 2852 TV Jahn 01:33:55h 01:33:57h MJ U20 (4)
131. Kim Wetegrove 7606 01:33:25h 01:33:59h M (31)
132. Dieter Schl 6041 Dataport Laufteam 01:33:57h 01:34:01h M50 (11)
133. Mathias Leder 4034 01:33:35h 01:34:04h M35 (13)
134. Jan Bartels 8012 Remondis 01:33:59h 01:34:05h M (32)
135. Thomas Dethlefsen 1193 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:34:04h 01:34:06h M45 (26)
136. Bernd Fedders 1583 01:33:57h 01:34:21h M50 (12)
137. J Handwerger 8478 Hamburger Laufladen 01:34:26h 01:34:29h M (33)
138. Jens B 922 Eckernf 01:33:10h 01:34:31h M45 (27)
139. Holger Wiesner 7669 firestarter/Bredenbeker Renntiere 01:34:16h 01:34:34h M45 (28)
140. Andreas Nielsen 4873 01:34:35h 01:34:38h M45 (29)
141. Steffen Anderssohn 9781 01:34:20h 01:34:38h M40 (16)
142. Ulf Jacobs 2897 01:33:57h 01:34:41h M40 (17)
143. Silke Nordmann 4928 SG Athletico B 01:34:39h 01:34:43h W40 (2)
144. Helge H 8557 01:34:46h 01:34:48h M (34)
145. Manuel Banck 230 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:34:44h 01:34:49h M (35)
146. Marco Flor 1678 Spiridon Schleswig 01:34:33h 01:34:49h M40 (18)
147. Mario P. Zurlino 7960 01:34:41h 01:34:50h M45 (30)
148. Christoph Stengel 6802 S K I C L U B P A S E W A L K 01:34:47h 01:34:56h M30 (24)
149. Christian Martin 4407 Team WiSo 01:33:46h 01:34:58h M40 (19)
150. Frank Gnutzmann 1971 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:34:41h 01:35:00h M50 (13)
151. E. Sievers 6542 01:34:46h 01:35:06h M40 (20)
152. Thomas Ulbrich 7220 01:34:39h 01:35:07h M40 (21)
153. Fred Stahl 6695 LG Neum 01:35:03h 01:35:07h M60 (1)
154. Tobias Hahn 2267 01:34:52h 01:35:10h M (36)
155. Nils Neumann 4850 Team Neumann 01:34:48h 01:35:11h M (37)
156. Eike Hentschel 2544 01:34:53h 01:35:15h M45 (31)
157. Tim Jansen 2959 1. Flensburger LT 01:35:17h 01:35:17h M30 (25)
158. Michael Kr 3763 01:35:08h 01:35:17h M45 (32)
159. Lars Ehrlich 1433 HWWI 01:34:25h 01:35:20h M (38)
160. Philipp Powierski 5310 01:34:30h 01:35:22h M (39)
161. Thorsten Karstens 8677 MTV Heide 01:35:21h 01:35:25h M35 (14)
162. Timo Petersen 5171 TriVelos Flensburg 01:34:59h 01:35:29h M (40)
163. Bj Siemsen 6536 01:35:02h 01:35:31h M40 (22)
164. Timm Derke 1187 Team Derke 01:35:18h 01:35:32h M45 (33)
165. Hannes Junge 3125 01:35:01h 01:35:34h M (41)
166. Jens-Uwe Lemke 8879 TSV Hattstedt 01:35:14h 01:35:35h M55 (2)
167. Frank Haase 2201 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:35:14h 01:35:38h M45 (34)
168. Victor Fijal 1635 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:35:21h 01:35:41h M (42)
169. Frank M 4627 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:35:08h 01:35:43h M50 (14)
170. Eva Brinkmann 8135 01:34:57h 01:35:46h W45 (1)
171. Britta Hagge 8139 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:35:51h 01:35:56h W40 (3)
172. Jens Schuldt 6298 01:35:42h 01:35:56h M45 (35)
173. Frank Z 9766 01:35:58h 01:36:00h M50 (15)
174. Martin Brunkert 8152 Eckernf 01:36:01h 01:36:01h M45 (36)
175. Erdinc Polat 9166 01:36:02h 01:36:05h M45 (37)
176. Sebastian Bark 243 Lauftreff J 01:35:59h 01:36:08h M (43)
177. Thomas Richter 9259 01:35:09h 01:36:10h M45 (38)
178. Jan Witzany 7768 01:34:09h 01:36:11h M (44)
179. Olaf Sylvester 6932 ESN 01:35:59h 01:36:18h M45 (39)
180. Joffrey Bourland 721 License to Kiel 01:36:13h 01:36:23h M (45)
181. Dominic-Daniel Lienard 8893 LC 92 Bad Salzuflen e.V. 01:35:39h 01:36:24h M35 (15)
182. Alexander Pohl 5272 01:36:11h 01:36:31h M30 (26)
183. Gordon Lancaster 3939 01:36:03h 01:36:35h M45 (40)
184. J Mahrt 4316 SV Fleckeby 01:36:32h 01:36:38h M45 (41)
185. Ole Neumann 4851 Team Neumann 01:36:18h 01:36:41h M (46)
186. Oliver Just 3140 01:36:34h 01:36:43h M35 (16)
187. Sebastian Nannt 4786 01:36:28h 01:36:44h M (47)
188. Ingo Reese 5476 01:36:02h 01:36:45h M30 (27)
189. Stephan Nadenau 4770 Feuerwehr M 01:34:59h 01:36:47h M35 (17)
190. Annkathrin Last 8860 01:35:52h 01:36:47h WJ U20 (1)
191. Jesko Meyer 4534 01:36:29h 01:36:48h (2)
192. Axel Schulz 6319 MTV D 01:36:47h 01:36:49h M45 (42)
193. Max John 3066 Boxzentrum Kiel 01:36:36h 01:36:51h M30 (28)
194. Jan L 8925 F 01:36:46h 01:36:54h M50 (16)
195. Dietmar Mannebeck 8948 01:36:38h 01:36:58h M45 (43)
196. Niklas Lenkewitz 4078 01:36:39h 01:36:59h M (48)
197. Thorsten Sorge 6622 Rettungsdienst Kooperation in Schleswig-Holstein (RKiSH gGmbH) 01:36:27h 01:37:04h M30 (29)
198. Oliver Daum 1124 01:37:03h 01:37:04h M30 (30)
199. Bernd Carlsburg 979 01:36:44h 01:37:05h M50 (17)
200. Mark Ehlers 1412 BVB 01:36:26h 01:37:07h M (49)
201. Detlef Stapelfeldt 6714 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:38h 01:37:17h M50 (18)
202. Holger H 8458 01:36:48h 01:37:20h M35 (18)
203. Richard Pagel 5036 ETV-Krombaucher 01:37:13h 01:37:22h M45 (44)
204. Lars Bumke 8166 01:36:23h 01:37:31h M (50)
205. Patrick Weber 7473 01:37:20h 01:37:35h M45 (45)
206. Asmus Lagemann 3917 SFC Ottendorf 01:37:21h 01:37:35h M55 (3)
207. Rui Sousa 9512 01:37:23h 01:37:41h M40 (23)
208. Andr Kortmann 3607 01:35:44h 01:37:43h M30 (31)
209. Markus Pla 5248 01:35:44h 01:37:43h M35 (19)
210. Tobias Schlitte 6033 01:36:29h 01:37:45h M30 (32)
211. Christian Fink 8320 01:37:03h 01:37:48h M30 (33)
212. Jan M 4654 Aarhus 1900 A/M 01:37:27h 01:37:51h M (51)
213. Jane Frahm 1696 01:37:27h 01:37:51h W (4)
214. J Bartoschewski 8014 01:37:50h 01:37:52h M60 (2)
215. Jan Schmidt 6072 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:37:39h 01:37:53h M (52)
216. Michael Scharrenberg 9336 01:37:40h 01:37:55h M45 (46)
217. Kerstin Jenning 2995 01:37:11h 01:37:55h W30 (4)
218. Martin M 9779 USC Kiel 01:37:34h 01:37:57h M35 (20)
219. Volker Knaack 3436 01:37:34h 01:37:57h M55 (4)
220. Marcus Gruber 8443 01:37:59h 01:37:59h M45 (47)
221. Thomas Scharff 9333 USC Kiel 01:37:53h 01:38:02h M45 (48)
222. Lars Andresen 113 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:37:47h 01:38:06h M35 (21)
223. Ulrich Borst 704 01:37:45h 01:38:07h M45 (49)
224. Bernd Burkhardt 946 Zeschke 1 01:37:52h 01:38:08h M55 (5)
225. Philipp Jordt 8639 01:37:53h 01:38:09h M (53)
226. Daniel Deba 1136 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:38:06h 01:38:10h M35 (22)
227. Frank Mischke 4596 LG Albatros Kiel 01:37:55h 01:38:11h M40 (24)
228. Fabian M 4626 01:37:28h 01:38:12h M (54)
229. Markus Schmook 6112 01:37:40h 01:38:14h M35 (23)
230. Carsten Steinbr 9539 TSV Owschlag 01:38:15h 01:38:20h M40 (25)
231. Kai Lohbeck 8906 Laufclub Schnorchel 01:37:58h 01:38:20h M30 (34)
232. Nhieu Khiem Gian 1930 01:38:00h 01:38:21h M35 (24)
233. Bodo Bewersdorff 483 01:37:33h 01:38:23h M40 (26)
234. David Stock 6824 Borener SV 01:38:20h 01:38:23h M35 (25)
235. Dominik Ramin 5428 jogmap.de/S.-H. 01:38:10h 01:38:23h M45 (50)
236. J Pauly 5080 FlaRakGrp 21 01:37:49h 01:38:24h M45 (51)
237. Stefan Rau 5455 SSV Bredenbek 01:38:09h 01:38:24h M50 (19)
238. Joachim Klinke 8718 01:38:26h 01:38:26h M50 (20)
239. Hauke Lammers 3935 01:37:46h 01:38:27h M (55)
240. Stefan Z 7954 01:38:04h 01:38:28h M40 (27)
241. Frederik B 8096 01:37:43h 01:38:29h M (56)
242. Peter Wolters 7816 01:38:16h 01:38:29h M50 (21)
243. J Breede 781 Sg Tantalus Kiel 01:38:29h 01:38:32h M40 (28)
244. Diana Ross 5730 01:37:47h 01:38:32h W (5)
245. Lennart Weydenberg von 7617 01:38:20h 01:38:35h M (57)
246. Udo Gerull 1917 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:38:30h 01:38:35h M45 (52)
247. Marion Buhrmann 933 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:38:30h 01:38:36h W45 (2)
248. Peter Frank 8339 BGM-Laufteam 01:37:51h 01:38:38h M55 (6)
249. Peter Weise 7522 01:38:35h 01:38:40h M35 (26)
250. Genja Seidel 6465 01:38:32h 01:38:42h M30 (35)
251. Sven Knies 8733 01:38:31h 01:38:43h M45 (53)
252. Holger Wandmaker 9664 MTV Heide 01:38:13h 01:38:43h M45 (54)
253. Carsten Gehrdt 1874 Eutin 08 01:37:42h 01:38:44h M35 (27)
254. Sven Martinsen 4410 01:38:28h 01:38:45h M (58)
255. Kristian Hayduk 2415 01:38:41h 01:38:48h M (59)
256. Bernd Klose 3414 01:38:34h 01:38:50h M50 (22)
257. Stan Stein 9537 FH-Kiel 01:38:44h 01:38:51h M45 (55)
258. Birger S 6601 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:38:46h 01:38:54h M30 (36)
259. Timo Str 6861 01:38:09h 01:38:55h M30 (37)
260. Sebastian M 9051 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:38:59h 01:39:04h M (60)
261. Peter Cuber 8201 01:38:56h 01:39:07h M (61)
262. Tobias Frahm 8337 Schauwellensittiche-Frahm 01:39:05h 01:39:08h M (62)
263. Moritz Brandt 761 01:38:35h 01:39:12h MJ U20 (5)
264. Lothar Scholz 9410 Rad u. Lauftreff B 01:39:11h 01:39:17h M55 (7)
265. heiko sch 9407 01:39:12h 01:39:18h M45 (56)
266. Rolf Dammann 1117 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:38:50h 01:39:19h M45 (57)
267. Oliver M 9025 01:39:06h 01:39:21h M40 (29)
268. Rainer Hoff 2685 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:39:17h 01:39:25h M50 (23)
269. Eike-Achim Goeckeritz 8392 01:39:18h 01:39:26h M45 (58)
270. Andreas Menke 8984 01:38:43h 01:39:27h M30 (38)
271. Rene Millies 4586 01:38:25h 01:39:32h M (63)
272. Annalena F 8362 01:39:26h 01:39:33h W30 (5)
273. Charlotte Hasselmann 8501 Muschelwind Team 01:39:30h 01:39:33h W (6)
274. Thomas Lorenzen 4225 Gro 01:39:03h 01:39:34h M30 (39)
275. Timm Surup 9573 01:39:02h 01:39:35h M (64)
276. Lars-Eric Reinert 5527 LaSaHaRa 01:39:15h 01:39:37h M40 (30)
277. S Christensen 1013 01:38:54h 01:39:38h M30 (40)
278. Till Baumann 300 01:39:01h 01:39:41h M30 (41)
279. Arne Szalies 6936 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:39:24h 01:39:42h M45 (59)
280. Paul Scherer 5959 Konsolensportler e.V. 01:38:44h 01:39:45h M (65)
281. Gunther Plohr 5257 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:39:37h 01:39:46h M45 (60)
282. Dirk Schr 9422 RBZ Wirtschaft..Kiel 01:39:42h 01:39:49h M45 (61)
283. Willi Gieb 1931 LG Neum 01:39:37h 01:39:53h M60 (3)
284. J Sander 9308 01:39:01h 01:39:55h M50 (24)
285. Daniel K 3498 01:39:50h 01:39:55h M35 (28)
286. Moritz Sieck 9488 01:38:30h 01:39:57h M30 (42)
287. Mark Woelke 7774 01:39:47h 01:39:57h M (66)
288. Wolfgang Caliebe 8178 01:39:30h 01:39:57h M45 (62)
289. Nico Einfeldt 1447 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:39:45h 01:39:58h M (67)
290. Ulrich Dieckmann 1220 Sauer Compressors 01:39:40h 01:40:03h M55 (8)
291. Ole Herrmann 8539 01:39:21h 01:40:03h M30 (43)
292. Oliver B 612 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:39:42h 01:40:03h M (68)
293. Simon Scholz 9411 01:38:30h 01:40:04h M35 (29)
294. Alessio Martini 4408 01:38:59h 01:40:05h M30 (44)
295. Daniel Isecke 8597 01:39:23h 01:40:05h M (69)
296. Ruth Flerus 1672 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:39:57h 01:40:07h W30 (6)
297. Bj Dieball 1210 VFL Stade 01:39:55h 01:40:10h M40 (31)
298. Dirk Urban 9636 Eckernf 01:40:00h 01:40:13h M45 (63)
299. Dirk L 8903 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:40:03h 01:40:25h M35 (30)
300. Kai Ewers 8305 01:39:37h 01:40:28h M (70)
301. klaus rickert-niebuhr 5605 01:40:11h 01:40:33h M45 (64)
302. Philipp Richter 5593 01:40:26h 01:40:34h M40 (32)
303. Lars Bergert 446 01:39:20h 01:40:36h M40 (33)
304. FRANK SPRINGFELD 9520 Eckernf 01:40:22h 01:40:37h M45 (65)
305. Manfred Esser 1526 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:40:37h 01:40:39h M65 (1)
306. Guido W 7835 KMTV 01:40:33h 01:40:40h M45 (66)
307. Mickael Arrestier 159 License to Kiel 01:40:24h 01:40:41h M (71)
308. Simon Dierkes 1237 01:39:10h 01:40:42h M (72)
309. Stephan Schmidt 6095 01:40:42h 01:40:45h M30 (45)
310. Arne Dalko 8205 01:40:47h 01:40:47h M45 (67)
311. Dietmar Feddern 1581 Ingenieurteam Trebes 01:40:37h 01:40:50h M55 (9)
312. Hinnerk Hameister 8474 Remondis 01:40:41h 01:40:51h M (73)
313. Sven Deppe 1179 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:45h 01:40:53h M45 (68)
314. Alexander Schlimm 6031 01:40:39h 01:40:54h M (74)
315. Zeghay Enquay 1498 01:40:31h 01:40:58h M55 (10)
316. Moritz Mie 9010 01:40:07h 01:40:59h M30 (46)
317. Christine Ziegenbein 9758 Niemannsland 01:38:56h 01:41:01h W40 (4)
318. Mathis Gr 2099 01:40:27h 01:41:01h M40 (34)
319. J Bumann 940 Stargate Kroog 01:40:47h 01:41:02h M50 (25)
320. Bj Neumann 4841 LG Albatros Kiel 01:40:53h 01:41:02h M40 (35)
321. Bernd M 4619 Gettorfer TV 01:40:49h 01:41:03h M45 (69)
322. Andreas Wruck 9735 TSV Hattstedt 01:40:48h 01:41:10h M45 (70)
323. Michael Wegener 7482 01:40:24h 01:41:15h M35 (31)
324. Kristian Klaus 3371 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:40:00h 01:41:16h M (75)
325. Julien Schmidt 6078 01:40:43h 01:41:17h M (76)
326. Gustav Mehlert 8972 Eckernf 01:41:06h 01:41:21h M55 (11)
327. Jan Neumann 4844 Team Neumann 01:40:25h 01:41:22h M35 (32)
328. Heidi Wehrmann 9676 01:41:03h 01:41:22h W40 (5)
329. Hauke Puck 5356 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:41:12h 01:41:24h M40 (36)
330. Thomas Stampa 6704 Kieser Training 01:41:09h 01:41:25h M50 (26)
331. Stefan Zander 9747 01:41:08h 01:41:28h M30 (47)
332. Marc Beyer 495 Raytheon Ansch 01:40:10h 01:41:32h M30 (48)
333. Andreas Groth 2123 01:41:27h 01:41:33h M50 (27)
334. Jens Feddersen 8309 01:40:54h 01:41:35h M40 (37)
335. Horst Brueggensmeier 833 01:41:30h 01:41:35h M60 (4)
336. Hans-Peter Kloth 3423 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:41:05h 01:41:37h M50 (28)
337. Pepijn Tammeling 6956 01:41:27h 01:41:41h M40 (38)
338. Arno Seifert 6471 BIKRAM 01:41:19h 01:41:42h M30 (49)
339. Jos Molero-Membrilla 9033 Borener SV 01:41:44h 01:41:44h M70 (1)
340. Sven Leder 4035 01:41:19h 01:41:47h M40 (39)
341. Marc Clausen 1036 01:41:36h 01:41:55h M40 (40)
342. G Ottilie 5008 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:50h 01:41:58h M45 (71)
343. Johannes Feldhusen 1597 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:41:54h 01:42:00h M55 (12)
344. Karsten Kr 4891 01:41:55h 01:42:01h M30 (50)
345. Ulrike B 201 01:41:43h 01:42:03h W40 (6)
346. Timo Gutsche 2188 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:42:02h 01:42:10h M (77)
347. Waldemar Bosch 707 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:36h 01:42:15h M50 (29)
348. Jan Jasper 2985 MTV Heide 01:41:42h 01:42:21h M (78)
349. Dietmar Liedtke 4136 01:41:48h 01:42:22h M45 (72)
350. Christian Gilly 1946 01:41:59h 01:42:25h M35 (33)
351. Marc Hansen 2326 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel 01:42:06h 01:42:28h M40 (41)
352. Axel Offt 9094 MTV D 01:41:28h 01:42:29h M45 (73)
353. habib aliji 77 01:42:16h 01:42:30h M60 (5)
354. Alexander Hoffschneider 2716 01:42:00h 01:42:35h M (79)
355. Torsten Ruck 5754 Sven Ruck & Torsten Ruck GmbH 01:42:31h 01:42:36h M45 (74)
356. Rolf Rahn 5423 TSV Erfde 01:41:42h 01:42:37h M50 (30)
357. Nico Stolte 6839 01:41:55h 01:42:39h M (80)
358. stefan voelzow 7289 01:42:22h 01:42:43h M45 (75)
359. Mike Hoffmann 2705 01:42:40h 01:42:45h M35 (34)
360. Sievert Kloehn 3417 TuS Felde 01:41:49h 01:42:50h M45 (76)
361. Gunnar Kardel 7587 01:41:23h 01:42:52h M30 (51)
362. Inken Michel 4559 01:42:50h 01:42:56h W45 (3)
363. Marc H 8559 01:41:46h 01:42:56h M30 (52)
364. Nico Wirdemann 7737 01:40:57h 01:42:56h M (81)
365. Volker Ehlers 1416 01:42:06h 01:42:56h M45 (77)
366. Axel Melchert 4509 Morpho Cards 01:42:39h 01:42:59h M45 (78)
367. Arne Leisner 4067 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:42:58h 01:43:00h M45 (79)
368. Janina Leutfer 2830 01:41:35h 01:43:04h W (7)
369. Roland Socha 6597 01:42:50h 01:43:09h M40 (42)
370. Eike Sch 9435 01:42:27h 01:43:10h M30 (53)
371. Mehmet G 2170 01:42:14h 01:43:11h M35 (35)
372. Mark Oertel 9376 01:43:05h 01:43:12h M40 (43)
373. Peter Mi 4603 Sauer Compressors 01:41:30h 01:43:12h M (82)
374. Stefan K 8657 Remondis 01:43:04h 01:43:13h M45 (80)
375. Ralf Peters 5132 01:41:29h 01:43:14h M40 (44)
376. Michael J 3098 USC Kiel 01:42:36h 01:43:15h M (83)
377. Kirsten Vollmann 9649 01:42:14h 01:43:16h W40 (7)
378. Karsten Ahrendt 48 LG Neum 01:42:50h 01:43:21h M50 (31)
379. Kristin G 1983 01:42:49h 01:43:21h W30 (7)
380. Leif Kr 3713 Fit&Fight 01:43:07h 01:43:21h M45 (81)
381. Sebastian B 8102 01:42:26h 01:43:23h M35 (36)
382. Martin L 4263 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:41:51h 01:43:24h M40 (45)
383. Holger Peters 5123 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:43:01h 01:43:24h M50 (32)
384. Jannes Klee 8710 01:43:25h 01:43:28h M (84)
385. Daniel Kiewitz 3319 01:42:34h 01:43:28h M (85)
386. Arne Hansen 8481 Spiridon Schleswig 01:43:13h 01:43:29h M40 (46)
387. Kent R 9274 01:43:19h 01:43:31h M45 (82)
388. Rita Gravert 2051 01:42:01h 01:43:35h W (8)
389. Uwe Stasiak 6718 01:43:08h 01:43:36h M50 (33)
390. Thore Turowski 7204 HWM 01:43:15h 01:43:38h M30 (54)
391. Andreas Millat 4584 01:43:41h 01:43:41h M50 (34)
392. Gerd Gr 2102 01:43:23h 01:43:45h M55 (13)
393. Christian Paap 5016 01:42:39h 01:43:47h M45 (83)
394. Benjamin Christofzik 1020 01:41:59h 01:43:48h M30 (55)
395. Liv Eickenrodt 1445 01:42:01h 01:43:49h W (9)
396. Lars Brauer 770 01:42:08h 01:43:51h M40 (47)
397. Peter Jung 8645 Toronto Triathlon Club 01:42:21h 01:43:51h M45 (84)
398. Lorenz Knaak 3438 01:42:09h 01:43:52h M (86)
399. Maike Hamacher 2276 01:42:41h 01:43:52h W (10)
400. Renz Wolters 7817 01:42:48h 01:43:54h M35 (37)
401. Erik Rudat 9296 01:41:52h 01:43:55h M40 (48)
402. Artur Wingert 7723 Team Magic 01:43:37h 01:43:56h M30 (56)
403. Hendrik Bock 588 01:43:15h 01:43:57h M (87)
404. Olaf Maiwald 4325 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:43:54h 01:43:58h M45 (85)
405. Peter Czembor 1094 Designa 01:43:54h 01:43:59h M35 (38)
406. Sven Gahler 8366 F 01:42:54h 01:44:02h M45 (86)
407. Christina Birkhahn 524 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:57h 01:44:02h W35 (3)
408. Frank B 627 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:43:57h 01:44:02h M40 (49)
409. Matthias Parthesius 5058 01:43:30h 01:44:03h M45 (87)
410. Dirk Bornh 694 MELUR 01:43:58h 01:44:05h M50 (35)
411. Wolfgang M 9052 1. Flensburger LT 01:43:29h 01:44:09h M40 (50)
412. Torsten Reimer 9237 1. Flensburger LT 01:43:29h 01:44:09h M40 (51)
413. Georg M 9056 01:44:01h 01:44:09h M55 (14)
414. Thomas Bantje 237 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:43:32h 01:44:09h M50 (36)
415. Sebastian Pulka 5361 01:43:50h 01:44:10h M (88)
416. Lars Kosubek 3621 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:44:02h 01:44:13h M35 (39)
417. Timo Schlimgen 5958 01:44:14h 01:44:14h W30 (8)
418. Florian Behrens 383 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:44:02h 01:44:17h M (89)
419. Patrick K 8656 01:42:12h 01:44:18h M (90)
420. Claus-Dieter Behrens 382 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:44:02h 01:44:18h M55 (15)
421. Nikolaus Hamann 2280 Steuerb 01:43:48h 01:44:18h M30 (57)
422. Mattihas Thode 7059 LG KVG Die Stra 01:43:52h 01:44:19h M45 (88)
423. Dennis Schaller 5901 01:43:24h 01:44:21h M30 (58)
424. Erhard Graf 2037 01:43:57h 01:44:21h M55 (16)
425. Jens Weber 7469 01:42:49h 01:44:27h M30 (59)
426. Christoph Jungk 8650 01:44:01h 01:44:30h M50 (37)
427. Wiebke Ahrens 59 01:44:17h 01:44:32h W45 (4)
428. Holger Rudloff 5755 01:44:17h 01:44:32h M45 (89)
429. Heiko Blatter 8083 Gebeco F 01:43:51h 01:44:33h M35 (40)
430. Tobias Heide 2433 Slesvig IF 01:42:32h 01:44:33h M30 (60)
431. Detlef Hintze 2622 sich Regen bringt Segen 01:43:49h 01:44:34h M50 (38)
432. Frank Dopcke 1295 TSV Bordesholm 01:44:01h 01:44:40h M45 (90)
433. S Skrabs 6584 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:44:30h 01:44:40h M40 (52)
434. Michael Rotheh 5741 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:43:12h 01:44:41h M40 (53)
435. Matthias Rehm 5488 01:44:08h 01:44:41h M40 (54)
436. Bernd Wolff 7794 PwC 01:43:09h 01:44:48h M40 (55)
437. Fokke Kramer 3644 01:44:45h 01:44:48h M75 (1)
438. Lisa Schnoor 6156 01:43:58h 01:44:49h WJ U20 (2)
439. Arne Maltzan 4344 01:43:49h 01:44:49h M40 (56)
440. Claas L 8902 SHLF - Die Waldprofis 01:42:51h 01:44:49h M45 (91)
441. Reiner Saykowski 5872 TSV Flintbek 01:44:40h 01:44:50h M50 (39)
442. Andreas Schimrock 9358 PLD Eisendorf 01:43:34h 01:44:50h M45 (92)
443. Nils K 3536 01:43:57h 01:44:51h M (91)
444. Stefanie Hesse 8542 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 01:44:27h 01:44:51h W35 (4)
445. Johannes Hesse 5240 Laufsport Kr 01:44:26h 01:44:51h M35 (41)
446. Michel Klinck 8716 INTERSPORT KNUDSEN 01:43:24h 01:44:52h M (92)
447. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 6690 NDTSV Holsatia 01:44:27h 01:44:52h M50 (40)
448. Friedemann Geiger 1879 01:44:24h 01:44:53h M40 (57)
449. Jan Schady 5878 01:44:25h 01:44:54h M40 (58)
450. Michael K 3490 01:43:53h 01:44:56h M30 (61)
451. Olaf P 9110 01:43:13h 01:44:59h M35 (42)
452. Niels-Christian Lausen 4025 Gymnasium Altenholz 01:44:29h 01:45:00h M35 (43)
453. R K 3505 01:44:27h 01:45:01h M45 (93)
454. Roland Seweryn 6510 01:44:51h 01:45:03h M50 (41)
455. Stoffel Hendriok 2503 01:44:53h 01:45:03h M50 (42)
456. Rena Czeschel 1098 Postfelder SV 01:44:51h 01:45:10h W35 (5)
457. Georg Bruhn 8147 01:45:05h 01:45:11h M60 (6)
458. Oliver Schubert 6254 01:44:31h 01:45:11h M45 (94)
459. Moritz M 4721 01:44:10h 01:45:14h M (93)
460. Johannes Hahm 2260 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:45:07h 01:45:14h M40 (59)
461. Christoph Schr 6214 01:45:07h 01:45:15h MJ U20 (6)
462. Christian Kuhlmann 3855 01:44:35h 01:45:16h M50 (43)
463. Jeffrey Pagel 5035 R 01:45:07h 01:45:17h M35 (44)
464. Martin M 4719 01:44:14h 01:45:17h M50 (44)
465. Sven Ruck 5752 Sven Ruck & Torsten Ruck GmbH 01:45:12h 01:45:18h M40 (60)
466. klaus ziemann 7928 p 01:44:41h 01:45:20h M55 (17)
467. Sven Olaf Bilinger 518 Slesvig IF 01:43:31h 01:45:22h M40 (61)
468. Rolf Janzen 2975 01:44:45h 01:45:23h M45 (95)
469. Christopher Georg 1896 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:43:39h 01:45:24h M45 (96)
470. Thomas Eisermann 8285 Feuerwehr Preetz 01:43:39h 01:45:24h M40 (62)
471. Kay Giese 1936 Post SV Buxtehude 01:45:16h 01:45:27h M40 (63)
472. Andrey Hettich 1733 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:44:49h 01:45:28h M35 (45)
473. Thorsten Maternowski 4424 LG KVG Die Stra 01:43:44h 01:45:30h M40 (64)
474. Axel Petersen 5140 Sauer Compressors 01:44:58h 01:45:32h M (94)
475. H Bektemur 8048 01:45:10h 01:45:34h M50 (45)
476. Alfonso Buttice 967 01:45:11h 01:45:34h M40 (65)
477. J M 9020 Caterpillar 01:44:25h 01:45:35h M40 (66)
478. Rainer Jobst 8636 01:45:03h 01:45:35h M35 (46)
479. Heinz Fausten 1570 Caterpillar 01:44:25h 01:45:35h M45 (97)
480. Hanjo Rathje 9213 01:44:46h 01:45:37h M60 (7)
481. Axel J 3105 TSV Fahrdorf 01:45:11h 01:45:39h M50 (46)
482. Rudolf Weihs 7510 SG Athletico B 01:44:57h 01:45:39h M50 (47)
483. Niels W 9724 01:43:39h 01:45:39h M (95)
484. Dirk Staack 6679 SG Athletico B 01:44:48h 01:45:39h M40 (67)
485. Heino F 1684 01:43:46h 01:45:42h M50 (48)
486. Marco K 8754 Kieser Training 01:44:32h 01:45:45h M40 (68)
487. Rene Zabel 7882 Borener SV/Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:45:16h 01:45:48h M40 (69)
488. David Simon 9495 MELUR 01:44:04h 01:45:56h M35 (47)
489. Jan Richter 5583 USC Kiel 01:45:55h 01:45:58h M35 (48)
490. Florian Wolter 7813 Jogging Socks 01:45:25h 01:45:58h M35 (49)
491. Malte Henningsen 2537 01:45:29h 01:46:00h M30 (62)
492. thomas sch 9408 01:43:54h 01:46:01h M45 (98)
493. Detmar Kofent 3543 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:44:25h 01:46:01h M40 (70)
494. Christian Meyer 4532 01:45:39h 01:46:07h M40 (71)
495. Markus Schulz 6339 01:45:58h 01:46:09h M45 (99)
496. Birgit Schmitz 6107 01:45:57h 01:46:09h W45 (5)
497. Thomas Weyrich 7619 Bunsenrenner 01:45:41h 01:46:12h M (96)
498. Peter R 5779 01:44:34h 01:46:12h M50 (49)
499. Janina Kopp 3589 01:45:34h 01:46:13h W (11)
500. Malte Wagner 7422 01:44:32h 01:46:14h M (97)
501. Maik H 2806 01:46:06h 01:46:17h M30 (63)
502. Martin Fahrenbach 1556 01:45:27h 01:46:21h M (98)
503. Karen F 1552 01:46:13h 01:46:22h W40 (8)
504. Oliver Geist 1881 01:44:42h 01:46:22h M40 (72)
505. Wolfgang Sauer 9318 LG Albatros Kiel 01:45:07h 01:46:23h M50 (50)
506. Henrike Siemen 9490 01:45:46h 01:46:23h W35 (6)
507. Frank Schulz-Soltau 9449 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:45:46h 01:46:24h M55 (18)
508. Jan Baumann 297 01:45:34h 01:46:25h M (99)
509. timo hackfurth 2218 01:45:54h 01:46:26h M30 (64)
510. Paul Purschke 5366 01:43:55h 01:46:27h M35 (50)
511. Johannes Karstensen 8679 Hardenbergschule 01:44:48h 01:46:30h M45 (100)
512. Alain Mbouhda 8971 PRPP-KHO Bielefeld 01:46:14h 01:46:31h M30 (65)
513. Sven Rohde 9280 Raytheon Ansch 01:45:13h 01:46:32h M40 (73)
514. Jonathan Storm-Ohm 6850 01:44:55h 01:46:34h M (100)
515. Andr Cedik 998 01:46:23h 01:46:36h M35 (51)
516. Torsten Klee 8712 01:45:39h 01:46:37h M45 (101)
517. No Name 5117 Lafrentz Laufteam 01:46:29h 01:46:40h M55 (19)
518. Ulf Bruchmann 8143 Walter Scheers Erben 01:45:26h 01:46:47h M (101)
519. Barry Lassani 8856 01:46:32h 01:46:48h M45 (102)
520. Michael Vogel 7292 01:46:45h 01:46:49h M30 (66)
521. Olivier Guillon 8452 01:46:10h 01:46:52h M30 (67)
522. Andreas Vierke 7279 01:45:34h 01:46:53h M40 (74)
523. Patrick Thomsen 9597 01:46:42h 01:46:53h M (102)
524. Moritz Eysholdt 8306 01:45:41h 01:46:54h M30 (68)
525. Christian Baschnagel 275 Simones Trainerteam 01:46:58h 01:46:59h M40 (75)
526. Jan Breiholdt 8129 01:46:39h 01:47:01h M50 (51)
527. Adnan 7212 Thoedor Storm Gemeinschaftsschule 01:46:33h 01:47:01h M40 (76)
528. Stefan Conrad 1064 TUS Holtenau Kiel 01:47:05h 01:47:10h M45 (103)
529. Sven Richter 5597 LG KVG Die Stra 01:45:40h 01:47:10h M40 (77)
530. stefan zaers 7890 01:46:25h 01:47:12h M (103)
531. Dieter H 2805 01:47:03h 01:47:13h M55 (20)
532. Oliver von Kampen 7362 Ferring 01:45:19h 01:47:14h M35 (52)
533. Nicki Thiessen 7057 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:46:19h 01:47:14h MJ U20 (7)
534. Ute Pietschmann 5224 SFC Ottendorf 01:46:11h 01:47:14h W (12)
535. Norman Luimes 8928 TSV Westerland 01:45:26h 01:47:15h M (104)
536. Wilfried Sommer 4000 F 01:45:26h 01:47:18h M55 (21)
537. Lennard Kaven 8683 Team Alice 01:47:16h 01:47:20h M (105)
538. Frederike Holdhof 2734 01:45:51h 01:47:22h W (13)
539. Thomas Egger 8274 01:47:22h 01:47:25h M50 (52)
540. Ren Lange 3961 L 01:46:14h 01:47:26h M35 (53)
541. Simon Pasquereau 9118 License to Kiel 01:47:16h 01:47:26h M (106)
542. Ronan Simon 9496 01:47:17h 01:47:26h M (107)
543. Simon Behrens 8039 01:46:12h 01:47:26h M (108)
544. Niklas Grewe 8420 Team Alice 01:47:22h 01:47:27h M (109)
545. Christoph Lindemann 4148 01:46:34h 01:47:28h M (110)
546. Bernd Ihlo 2854 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:47:12h 01:47:28h M45 (104)
547. Isabel Harder 8489 F 01:47:28h 01:47:30h W35 (7)
548. Dana Tegge 6980 01:47:31h 01:47:32h W30 (9)
549. Christoph Langness 3985 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:45:59h 01:47:34h M (111)
550. Malte Tetzlaff 9587 01:46:50h 01:47:34h M35 (54)
551. Dieter Vogler 9802 01:47:02h 01:47:35h M50 (53)
552. Alexandra Kursawe 6978 Feuerwehr Strande 01:46:01h 01:47:42h M30 (69)
553. Pierre Gbonfou 8931 Deutsche Bahn Gruppe 01:46:35h 01:47:45h M35 (55)
554. Volker Kath 3233 01:47:17h 01:47:45h M45 (105)
555. G Konen 3579 TSV GERMANIA ASCHEBERG 01:47:25h 01:47:46h M55 (22)
556. B Schneider 6127 01:47:34h 01:47:50h M35 (56)
557. Peter Thun 7098 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:47:13h 01:47:50h M55 (23)
558. Nils Gronwald 2105 01:46:55h 01:47:52h M35 (57)
559. Antje Steenbeck 6730 01:47:34h 01:47:53h W45 (6)
560. Heiko Weber 7467 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:47:41h 01:47:53h M45 (106)
561. Lena Kalthoff 3188 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:47:10h 01:47:55h W (14)
562. Daniel Brunkert 863 01:47:09h 01:47:55h M35 (58)
563. Henrik Biilmann 517 Friland 01:46:58h 01:47:58h M40 (78)
564. Rainer Mayer 4456 01:47:38h 01:48:00h M40 (79)
565. Tatjana Sindt 6572 01:47:10h 01:48:02h W (15)
566. Cesar Garcia Castilla 1835 license to Kiel 01:47:54h 01:48:05h M (112)
567. S M 4726 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:48:03h 01:48:06h M30 (70)
568. Till Affeldt 7967 Stiftung Drachensee 01:47:09h 01:48:08h M45 (107)
569. Jens Krystek 3805 P 01:47:31h 01:48:10h M45 (108)
570. Frank Aschoff 167 01:47:44h 01:48:10h M55 (24)
571. Finja Albrecht 73 01:47:52h 01:48:11h W (16)
572. Martin Albrecht 7977 01:47:52h 01:48:12h M50 (54)
573. Sandra Zabel 7883 Borener SV/Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 01:47:40h 01:48:12h W40 (9)
574. Angelika Oberh 4940 Solinger LC 01:47:26h 01:48:14h W60 (1)
575. Marco Berndt 466 01:47:15h 01:48:14h M45 (109)
576. Christian Hopf 8571 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:46:39h 01:48:20h M (113)
577. Tobias Schreier 9417 F 01:47:27h 01:48:21h M (114)
578. Andreas Hansen 2301 Claus-Rixen-Schule 01:47:50h 01:48:22h M40 (80)
579. Matthias Weuster 7615 01:48:06h 01:48:26h M30 (71)
580. Axel Ivens 2882 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 01:46:53h 01:48:28h M40 (81)
581. Korbinian Nickles 4862 d.velop digital solutions 01:47:01h 01:48:28h M30 (72)
582. Gero Wetzel 7610 01:48:00h 01:48:28h M35 (59)
583. Rolf Lau 8864 01:48:16h 01:48:29h M65 (2)
584. Andre M 4617 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:16h 01:48:29h M50 (55)
585. Sebastian Theune 7034 Team see&run 01:47:26h 01:48:29h M50 (56)
586. Tim Frese 1744 Verein Bordesholmer Sportkegler 01:46:59h 01:48:32h M45 (110)
587. Gerd Schwarz 6404 01:47:22h 01:48:33h M65 (3)
588. patrick hayes 8511 wubbke kiel 01:47:23h 01:48:33h M (115)
589. Swantje Bittner 541 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:48:13h 01:48:36h W35 (8)
590. Christian L 4275 01:48:20h 01:48:37h M40 (82)
591. Anika Mitzkat 871 01:47:49h 01:48:37h W35 (9)
592. Thilo Kelm 3281 01:47:36h 01:48:38h M (116)
593. sebastian dethardt 8221 01:48:01h 01:48:44h M (117)
594. Nora Kern 8695 01:46:55h 01:48:44h W (17)
595. Frank Steinmann 6788 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:48:05h 01:48:45h M50 (57)
596. Christian Hoffmann 2690 01:47:24h 01:48:46h M (118)
597. Frank Weidemann 7505 01:48:02h 01:48:47h M45 (111)
598. Olaf R 9276 01:48:22h 01:48:48h M45 (112)
599. Anna Tesdorpf 7004 01:47:54h 01:48:48h W (18)
600. Carl-Peter Lagoni 8844 01:48:21h 01:48:48h M50 (58)
601. Klaus Deckner 8216 01:48:06h 01:48:49h M60 (8)
602. Dirk Bock 587 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:47:37h 01:48:50h M40 (83)
603. Karl-Heinz Schwarz 9462 IB.SH 01:47:51h 01:48:50h M50 (59)
604. J Larsen 8855 Wiker SV 01:47:27h 01:48:51h M45 (113)
605. David L 4185 01:47:19h 01:48:51h M30 (73)
606. Christian Koszarski 8779 USC Kiel 01:48:42h 01:48:55h M40 (84)
607. Sanna Br 830 01:48:12h 01:48:56h W (19)
608. Heinz Behrmann 8043 Zippels L 01:48:53h 01:48:56h M60 (9)
609. Franziska Zimmermann 7941 01:48:30h 01:48:57h W (20)
610. Bernd J 3100 B&B runners 01:48:10h 01:48:58h M50 (60)
611. Florian Kleinicke 3391 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:48:24h 01:49:00h M (119)
612. Carsten Fuljahn 1807 Felde 01:48:32h 01:49:01h M40 (85)
613. Stefan Valentini 7243 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:48:26h 01:49:04h M50 (61)
614. Sascha Herbst 2552 01:47:30h 01:49:06h M40 (86)
615. Norbert Frach 8335 01:48:25h 01:49:06h M45 (114)
616. Torsten Stein 6763 Bayer HealthCare Kiel 01:48:42h 01:49:06h M45 (115)
617. Andreas Leffler 4040 01:48:30h 01:49:06h M40 (87)
618. Reiner Ratjen 9215 TSV Brokstedt 01:47:55h 01:49:12h M50 (62)
619. Timo Schulze 6368 01:49:06h 01:49:15h M (120)
620. Hauke K 3821 01:48:32h 01:49:15h M40 (88)
621. Hauke Dirksen 1255 01:48:07h 01:49:16h M (121)
622. Heiko M 4708 Baltic Runners 01:48:42h 01:49:17h M55 (25)
623. Robin Klau 3376 01:48:51h 01:49:18h M30 (74)
624. Jeppe Wolf 7786 01:48:16h 01:49:20h M30 (75)
625. Geovanny Guaman 8448 01:49:15h 01:49:22h M35 (60)
626. Sven L 4269 01:47:45h 01:49:22h M (122)
627. Kay Lennart Zigelski 9761 F 01:47:49h 01:49:24h M (123)
628. Kai Kunstmann 8829 01:48:53h 01:49:26h M30 (76)
629. Axel Fischbach 1644 01:48:24h 01:49:28h M45 (116)
630. G Renner 9244 Post-St 01:49:10h 01:49:28h M45 (117)
631. Andreas Marlow 4381 Germania Ascheberg 01:48:09h 01:49:29h M50 (63)
632. Marcel Schm 9372 01:48:11h 01:49:29h M (124)
633. Bernd Jacob 2891 01:49:01h 01:49:29h M60 (10)
634. Thorsten D 8244 01:48:58h 01:49:31h M (125)
635. Michael Zanoth 9749 01:48:58h 01:49:32h M45 (118)
636. Diana Popp 9170 01:47:53h 01:49:35h W40 (10)
637. Saira Raza 5461 01:48:58h 01:49:36h W45 (7)
638. Gerd Ring 9269 01:49:09h 01:49:36h M50 (64)
639. Thomas Kolmorgen 3574 ETV-Kiel 01:48:22h 01:49:37h M50 (65)
640. Henrike Penelope Peeck 5089 01:49:10h 01:49:45h W (21)
641. Rasmus Haass 2206 01:47:58h 01:49:48h M (126)
642. Denny Groch 8426 01:49:28h 01:49:48h M30 (77)
643. Tobias Kuhnke 8818 01:49:28h 01:49:48h M (127)
644. Frank Rohw 5692 Geestrunners Beringstedt 01:48:35h 01:49:49h M45 (119)
645. Yilmaz Tas 6966 01:49:39h 01:49:49h M40 (89)
646. Ralf Berger 442 01:48:20h 01:49:50h M45 (120)
647. Agata Laser 3991 01:49:48h 01:49:52h W35 (10)
648. Peter Tischer 7126 Apotheke Altenholz 01:49:21h 01:49:52h M40 (90)
649. Michael Herrmann 8538 LTH 01:49:06h 01:49:55h M45 (121)
650. Alen Maric 8951 ESN 01:49:06h 01:49:56h M35 (61)
651. Sven Lingg 8898 01:49:09h 01:49:59h M30 (78)
652. Volker Peters 5137 01:48:28h 01:49:59h M45 (122)
653. Klaus Jensen 8629 Remondis 01:49:49h 01:50:00h M50 (66)
654. Thomas Woelke 7775 01:49:52h 01:50:03h M35 (62)
655. Gerald Theil 7029 01:49:03h 01:50:05h M45 (123)
656. Lars Wulff 9739 FC St. Pauli Marathon 01:49:42h 01:50:14h M40 (91)
657. Thomas Kreter 3696 01:48:47h 01:50:14h M50 (67)
658. Oliver Rubinke 9293 01:48:59h 01:50:14h M30 (79)
659. Nadine Tietze 7111 01:49:58h 01:50:16h W (22)
660. Tim Kuhn 3864 01:49:24h 01:50:18h M30 (80)
661. J Rathjen 5448 boSeelLa 01:50:01h 01:50:19h M60 (11)
662. Jan Baruth 1097 01:50:16h 01:50:19h M (128)
663. Jannis Kiniklis 3332 Finish Liners 01:49:53h 01:50:22h M30 (81)
664. Hendrik Fricke 1755 01:50:18h 01:50:22h M (129)
665. Peter Sievertsen 6550 01:50:09h 01:50:22h M45 (124)
666. Manfred P 5265 01:49:23h 01:50:22h M50 (68)
667. J Strubel 6879 TSV Altenholz 01:49:42h 01:50:24h M50 (69)
668. Gerd Kroll 3729 Gr 01:49:37h 01:50:25h M45 (125)
669. Siegfried Eggers 8275 01:49:47h 01:50:28h M50 (70)
670. Rene Wysocki 7863 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:49:59h 01:50:31h M45 (126)
671. Cornelia Gerhardy 1905 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:50:15h 01:50:33h W40 (11)
672. Malte Detje 1195 01:49:38h 01:50:33h M (130)
673. Tim Pahmeyer 5038 TUS Busdorf 01:49:25h 01:50:33h M40 (92)
674. Timo Vo 7403 01:49:43h 01:50:34h M30 (82)
675. Frank Trautwein 7164 01:50:16h 01:50:34h M55 (26)
676. Raphaela Austelat 7997 01:50:31h 01:50:34h W40 (12)
677. Astrid Reining 9243 01:49:42h 01:50:34h W35 (11)
678. Claudia Karstensen 8678 Hardenbergschule 01:48:53h 01:50:34h W45 (8)
679. Philip Moll 4671 FH-Kiel 01:49:19h 01:50:36h M (131)
680. Christian Bornhalm 693 01:50:09h 01:50:38h M30 (83)
681. Lars Ehrich 1427 Ehrich GmbH 01:49:27h 01:50:39h M40 (93)
682. Kerstin Petersen 5156 01:49:35h 01:50:40h W40 (13)
683. Carolin Peter 9130 01:48:38h 01:50:40h W (23)
684. Nicola Rath 5440 01:50:10h 01:50:42h W45 (9)
685. Marion Arnold 155 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:50:34h 01:50:42h W50 (1)
686. Stefan Schulz 6346 01:48:51h 01:50:43h M45 (127)
687. Thorsten Pardun 5055 01:49:05h 01:50:46h M50 (71)
688. Horst Uwe Kraupner 3659 Feuerwehr Russee 01:49:47h 01:50:46h M55 (27)
689. Alex Bersch 469 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:50:11h 01:50:46h M (132)
690. Frank Elsner 1466 01:50:25h 01:50:46h M60 (12)
691. Veljko Tomovic 9611 K 01:50:13h 01:50:50h MJ U20 (8)
692. Peter K 3538 TSV Schleswig Fitnessm 01:49:22h 01:50:53h M45 (128)
693. Ilona Johannsen 3057 01:50:15h 01:50:54h W45 (10)
694. Edgar Sauer 5856 TSV Sch 01:50:05h 01:51:01h M55 (28)
695. Iliane-Annette Sauer 9316 TSV Sch 01:50:05h 01:51:01h W45 (11)
696. Tobias Scheffler 5937 01:50:16h 01:51:02h M35 (63)
697. Thomas Knaack 3434 01:50:30h 01:51:03h M45 (129)
698. Jan Reumann 5564 Laufen gegen Leiden 01:50:34h 01:51:06h M35 (64)
699. Sabrina Pittelkow 9159 SV Blinker Links 01:49:55h 01:51:08h W (24)
700. J Mix 4605 01:49:43h 01:51:08h M30 (84)
701. Mike Boye 724 01:50:12h 01:51:08h M40 (94)
702. Patrick K 3826 01:50:26h 01:51:09h M (133)
703. Judith Kellmann 4203 New Balance 01:51:03h 01:51:10h W (25)
704. Benjamin Widmann 9698 01:50:26h 01:51:11h M35 (65)
705. Lars Willert 7708 01:49:38h 01:51:12h M40 (95)
706. Thomas Holstein 2752 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:50:40h 01:51:12h M45 (130)
707. Alexander Hu 8594 FF-Prasdorf 01:49:40h 01:51:15h M45 (131)
708. Matthias Golecki 8400 01:49:47h 01:51:16h M40 (96)
709. nina uhing 9626 01:49:51h 01:51:17h W30 (10)
710. Paul M 4642 01:49:40h 01:51:19h M (134)
711. Sonja Koch 3479 01:50:16h 01:51:20h W30 (11)
712. Jens Grube 2132 01:49:51h 01:51:20h M45 (132)
713. Antje L 8924 F 01:50:42h 01:51:22h W50 (2)
714. Sonja Baudewig 8019 TSV Hattstedt 01:50:56h 01:51:22h W40 (14)
715. Volker Wendland 7554 TSV Vineta Audorf 01:50:31h 01:51:23h M45 (133)
716. Karl Schorn 6191 01:50:16h 01:51:25h M60 (13)
717. Carsten Peise 9127 accaris Prisma dobrick 01:49:20h 01:51:26h M40 (97)
718. Dorothee Schade 5877 01:49:49h 01:51:26h W30 (12)
719. Klaus Rabe 5392 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:41h 01:51:27h M50 (72)
720. Uwe Baumgarten 305 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:49:56h 01:51:29h M45 (134)
721. Carlo Ehrich 1426 01:50:25h 01:51:32h M45 (135)
722. Sven Coutinho-Stuhr 1080 01:51:03h 01:51:33h M40 (98)
723. Ulrike Krause 3681 01:49:59h 01:51:33h W40 (15)
724. Hape Hertrich 2570 LG Schmalstede 01:50:29h 01:51:38h M45 (136)
725. Christel Meyer 4531 01:51:07h 01:51:40h W (26)
726. Regina Schwarz 6415 LG Albatros Kiel 01:51:27h 01:51:40h W50 (3)
727. Karin Beutling 8073 01:51:11h 01:51:41h W50 (4)
728. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 5968 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:50:33h 01:51:42h M (135)
729. Roy Erik Frydenberg 1796 Kondis 01:50:20h 01:51:44h M70 (2)
730. Rudi Bogaerts 8104 01:50:24h 01:51:46h M45 (137)
731. J Dahlkemper 1108 MELUR 01:51:02h 01:51:47h M55 (29)
732. Stefan Pauers 5070 Welt in Schwung Halter 01:50:47h 01:51:50h M40 (99)
733. Reinhart Rotz 5746 01:51:09h 01:51:50h M65 (4)
734. Johannes Dierkes 8232 01:50:18h 01:51:51h M (136)
735. Felix H 2653 01:50:59h 01:51:51h M45 (138)
736. Klaus Holst 2749 01:50:56h 01:51:53h M50 (73)
737. Tilman von der Linde 7343 01:51:18h 01:51:57h M50 (74)
738. Karsten Rathje 5446 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:50:15h 01:51:59h M50 (75)
739. Cl Daloz 8206 01:51:43h 01:52:00h W (27)
740. Frithjof Sacht 5817 01:50:48h 01:52:01h M (137)
741. Daniel Breiholz 789 01:50:51h 01:52:02h M35 (66)
742. Marc Loose 8910 runningloose 01:51:59h 01:52:02h M40 (100)
743. Sebastian Bauer 290 01:50:11h 01:52:03h M30 (85)
744. Oliver Splieth 9516 Praxis-Team Splieth 01:51:16h 01:52:03h M (138)
745. Christian Schlabach 9361 01:50:39h 01:52:03h M30 (86)
746. Frank David 1130 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:51:36h 01:52:04h M50 (76)
747. Nils Indorf 2872 01:51:16h 01:52:04h M30 (87)
748. Stephanie Natterer 9064 01:51:41h 01:52:04h W35 (12)
749. Marc Lembke 4068 01:52:04h 01:52:07h M40 (101)
750. Tanja Str 6860 01:51:21h 01:52:07h W (28)
751. Thorsten Reusch 5567 01:50:46h 01:52:10h M45 (139)
752. Lars Wustrow 9740 Mein 26. Kiel-Lauf! 01:51:22h 01:52:13h M40 (102)
753. Hanna L 4256 USC Kiel 01:52:03h 01:52:15h W (29)
754. Petra Thoms 7072 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:51:33h 01:52:15h W55 (1)
755. Florian Jotzo 3090 Internationale Vollstreckung 01:50:34h 01:52:16h M (139)
756. Jens Schl 6037 01:51:35h 01:52:16h M55 (30)
757. Joris Kruse 3789 01:50:25h 01:52:17h M (140)
758. Thorge Ziffer 9760 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:32h 01:52:18h M (141)
759. Bent Winther J 3085 01:51:09h 01:52:18h M40 (103)
760. Arne Frank 8338 01:51:31h 01:52:18h M (142)
761. Tork Liebezeit 4131 01:51:02h 01:52:21h M55 (31)
762. Leif St 9523 01:50:59h 01:52:27h M (143)
763. Kai Zimmer 7939 01:51:52h 01:52:28h M45 (140)
764. Franz-Josef Baudewig 279 01:51:59h 01:52:29h M55 (32)
765. Mathias Reichert 9228 01:51:51h 01:52:30h M (144)
766. Tristan Wolter 7814 Premiumprodukt Typ Wirtschaftsingenieur 01:51:51h 01:52:30h M (145)
767. Adam Pisarek 9158 01:52:03h 01:52:33h M35 (67)
768. Oliver Klein 3386 01:51:46h 01:52:36h M45 (141)
769. Michael R 5766 01:50:52h 01:52:38h M50 (77)
770. Iris H 8558 01:51:28h 01:52:38h W (30)
771. Ann-Kristin Wolter 7811 MTV Heide 01:51:04h 01:52:39h W30 (13)
772. Torsten Plath 5250 01:52:20h 01:52:44h M35 (68)
773. Daniel Posanski 9172 01:52:31h 01:52:47h M (146)
774. Ali Sarmasik 9313 Lauftreff Horizon 01:52:32h 01:52:48h M45 (142)
775. Wencke Bornholdt 698 TSV Sch 01:51:38h 01:52:50h W45 (12)
776. Rolf Espenhain 1524 01:52:47h 01:52:50h M70 (3)
777. Tom Saust 9319 F 01:50:59h 01:52:51h M30 (88)
778. Per Leander 4030 01:50:51h 01:52:52h M50 (78)
779. Karsten H 4376 01:51:53h 01:52:53h M45 (143)
780. Yvonne Casper 996 TSV Brokstedt 01:52:20h 01:52:55h W35 (13)
781. Inga Hilscher 2606 01:52:09h 01:52:56h W (31)
782. Bernd Hubert 8583 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:51:46h 01:52:57h M50 (79)
783. Thorsten Kannenberg 3204 01:52:04h 01:52:57h M50 (80)
784. Sebastian Abend 7964 F 01:51:32h 01:52:58h M (147)
785. Lennart Schumacher 6375 01:52:59h 01:52:59h M (148)
786. Lars Uebel 9624 01:51:53h 01:53:00h M30 (89)
787. Jan S 6917 01:52:06h 01:53:01h M30 (90)
788. Marco Klaas 3358 01:52:06h 01:53:01h M45 (144)
789. Tim Uhing 7216 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:51:37h 01:53:03h M (149)
790. Thomas Thomsen 7092 01:52:08h 01:53:03h M30 (91)
791. Ullrich D 1352 Handwerker in Eile 01:52:26h 01:53:07h M50 (81)
792. J Coy 1082 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:52:17h 01:53:08h M50 (82)
793. Katrin Jan 2963 01:52:09h 01:53:09h W30 (14)
794. Dirk Eisenhuth 1449 01:52:08h 01:53:09h M45 (145)
795. Mathias Kuhn 8816 01:51:56h 01:53:11h M40 (104)
796. Matthias Gr 8444 Team Jono 01:52:49h 01:53:12h M35 (69)
797. Holger Juhl 3114 Stolpertruppe S 01:52:24h 01:53:13h M45 (146)
798. Thorsten Domke 1289 01:52:21h 01:53:13h M35 (70)
799. J Bolduan 647 01:52:06h 01:53:14h M50 (83)
800. Michael Bauer 289 01:52:49h 01:53:14h M50 (84)
801. Tobias Philipp 5195 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:51:55h 01:53:15h M (150)
802. Tom Miethbauer 4569 Venedig Dream Team 01:53:11h 01:53:16h M35 (71)
803. Jens Loosen 4208 Korschenbroicher LC 01:51:49h 01:53:18h M (151)
804. Uwe Lemburg 4070 01:52:06h 01:53:21h M55 (33)
805. Norbert Voigt 7311 01:53:01h 01:53:21h M50 (85)
806. Andreas Scherzler 9346 01:51:55h 01:53:21h M35 (72)
807. Fabian Hesse 2582 01:53:08h 01:53:23h M (152)
808. Sascha Lipfert 4165 01:51:47h 01:53:25h M35 (73)
809. Ulrike H 8457 01:52:40h 01:53:28h W55 (2)
810. Peter Schubring 9433 Detlefsengymnasium 01:52:55h 01:53:31h M60 (14)
811. Detlev Prien 9182 01:52:05h 01:53:32h M45 (147)
812. Manfred Kleeberg 3378 01:52:34h 01:53:33h M50 (86)
813. Martin Sch 9326 01:51:44h 01:53:33h M (153)
814. Steffi Fuchs 1797 01:52:59h 01:53:33h W30 (15)
815. YORCK BUSCH 8173 Strohhalm w 01:52:43h 01:53:35h M30 (92)
816. Dennis Schelling 5950 01:53:11h 01:53:38h M30 (93)
817. Gernod Schwarz 6405 01:53:29h 01:53:38h M50 (87)
818. Monja M 4638 01:53:32h 01:53:39h WJ U20 (3)
819. Dirk Sasse 5847 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:52:00h 01:53:40h M45 (148)
820. Svenja Ruck 5753 01:52:35h 01:53:42h W (32)
821. David Baalmann 185 01:52:07h 01:53:42h M (154)
822. Wolfgang Hopp 2773 01:53:40h 01:53:44h M60 (15)
823. Stefan Schwarz 6416 01:53:02h 01:53:47h M45 (149)
824. Anja Templin 6992 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:53:25h 01:53:48h W45 (13)
825. Christine Noll 9090 01:53:48h 01:53:48h W50 (5)
826. Carsten Schmotz 9395 Black League 01:52:35h 01:53:49h M30 (94)
827. Stephan Gro 2119 01:53:42h 01:53:51h M30 (95)
828. Andreas Dagga 1103 01:52:00h 01:53:52h M45 (150)
829. Andr M 4702 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:53:12h 01:53:53h M45 (151)
830. Katharina Hansen 2320 01:53:27h 01:53:53h W45 (14)
831. Reimer Thomsen 7088 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:53:28h 01:53:53h M45 (152)
832. Matea Weinsch 7520 01:53:36h 01:53:54h W (33)
833. Alexander Neubauer 4829 01:52:51h 01:53:56h M40 (105)
834. Thorsten Ludwig 4239 01:52:49h 01:53:57h M40 (106)
835. Andreas Waubke 9670 Lauftreff Wedel 01:52:21h 01:53:57h M40 (107)
836. Marlies Sohrt 6610 Durchlaufender Posten 01:53:27h 01:53:57h W (34)
837. Christian Wiedemann 7639 01:52:25h 01:53:59h M30 (96)
838. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 5497 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:43h 01:53:59h M30 (97)
839. Lars Wolf 6606 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:52:40h 01:54:00h M40 (108)
840. Francis Herdes 2554 01:53:48h 01:54:00h W (35)
841. Patrick Ludwig 4238 01:52:03h 01:54:02h M35 (74)
842. Sandra Loske 4228 Die WG-Turboschnecken 01:52:21h 01:54:02h W (36)
843. Reiner Gr 8428 01:53:10h 01:54:03h M40 (109)
844. Astrid Krater 3654 TSV Sch 01:52:51h 01:54:04h W35 (14)
845. Patrick Krater 3655 TSV Sch 01:52:51h 01:54:04h M40 (110)
846. Thorsten Kuchel 8807 TSV Altenholz 01:52:49h 01:54:04h M50 (88)
847. Henning Thode 7058 01:52:49h 01:54:05h M45 (153)
848. Evita Schliemann 9366 01:53:12h 01:54:05h W35 (15)
849. Mathias Koppe 8773 01:52:56h 01:54:06h M (155)
850. Sebastian Zabel 9743 01:53:26h 01:54:08h M (156)
851. Thorsten Beiss 394 mobilcom-debitel-team 01:52:21h 01:54:08h M45 (154)
852. Jan-Philip Mathias 8963 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:53:14h 01:54:09h M (157)
853. Thomas Lahann 3922 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:53:14h 01:54:09h M30 (98)
854. Philipp Harhues 2365 01:52:20h 01:54:09h M35 (75)
855. Susanne Wendt 7559 01:53:19h 01:54:10h W45 (15)
856. Bennedikt Junker 8651 Remondis 01:52:32h 01:54:12h M (158)
857. Amir Nawai 4802 01:53:44h 01:54:12h M35 (76)
858. Patrick Vuylsteke 7406 01:53:21h 01:54:13h M40 (111)
859. Jan Gunte 2180 01:53:03h 01:54:14h M30 (99)
860. Christian Denda 8219 01:53:01h 01:54:15h M (159)
861. Ajantha Bogedera 8105 01:52:48h 01:54:15h M30 (100)
862. Konstantin Naumow 4801 01:53:52h 01:54:16h M50 (89)
863. Wolfgang Slawski 6588 01:52:56h 01:54:17h M45 (155)
864. Tony Neckermann 9069 01:54:11h 01:54:18h M35 (77)
865. Dirk Warda 9667 01:52:32h 01:54:22h M45 (156)
866. Henning Lorenzen 8916 01:53:18h 01:54:25h M35 (78)
867. Michaela Breiholz 790 01:53:20h 01:54:25h W40 (16)
868. Jens Eichhorst 8279 F 01:53:49h 01:54:27h M50 (90)
869. S Kock 3483 01:54:31h 01:54:32h M (160)
870. Martin G 1993 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:53:09h 01:54:33h M45 (157)
871. Jan-Uwe Jansen 2956 01:53:27h 01:54:35h M30 (101)
872. Christian Stallforth 6697 01:54:25h 01:54:40h M60 (16)
873. Jens Brandt 8126 SHLF - Die Waldprofis 01:52:40h 01:54:40h M40 (112)
874. Hannes Karstens 8675 01:53:14h 01:54:41h M (161)
875. Volker Spenke 6639 01:54:14h 01:54:41h M40 (113)
876. Christopher G 8449 01:54:04h 01:54:41h M (162)
877. Simon Schrade 6196 01:52:38h 01:54:41h M30 (102)
878. Jan Beutelspacher 481 01:53:25h 01:54:43h M30 (103)
879. John Djamil 1262 Bunsenrenner 01:54:14h 01:54:44h M (163)
880. Maik Ohlerich 9097 01:52:53h 01:54:45h M40 (114)
881. Heidi Pieper 5210 01:53:59h 01:54:46h W35 (16)
882. Malte D 1269 MElur 01:52:44h 01:54:47h M30 (104)
883. Ramona Altenburger 91 01:53:34h 01:54:48h W (37)
884. Ecki Kallender 3185 running penguins 01:53:21h 01:54:48h M (164)
885. Michael Koettlitz 3540 THW Kiel 01:54:33h 01:54:50h M55 (34)
886. Falk Zundel 7958 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:53:57h 01:54:52h M40 (115)
887. J Schlenstedt 9364 Team Kotze 01:53:58h 01:54:53h M (165)
888. Astrid Gruber 8442 01:54:47h 01:54:53h W45 (16)
889. Sonja Sassen 5852 01:53:14h 01:54:53h W45 (17)
890. Andreas Szengel 6940 01:54:23h 01:54:54h M30 (105)
891. Laura Braasch 738 01:53:50h 01:54:57h W30 (16)
892. Elke Thomsen 9596 Spiridon Schleswig 01:54:40h 01:54:57h W65 (1)
893. Leif Clasen 8189 01:53:41h 01:55:00h M (166)
894. Michael Schulz 6341 01:54:13h 01:55:00h M (167)
895. Klaus-Detlev Schmidt 9386 ATS Cuxhaven 01:54:06h 01:55:02h M65 (5)
896. Klaus Vollstedt 7331 01:53:55h 01:55:02h M55 (35)
897. S Faustmann 1571 01:54:31h 01:55:07h M45 (158)
898. Wilfried Weiss 7533 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 01:54:19h 01:55:09h M45 (159)
899. Roman Golinski 2011 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:46h 01:55:09h M40 (116)
900. Olaf Bohlmann 640 01:53:54h 01:55:11h M (168)
901. Volker Marohn 8954 F 01:54:06h 01:55:11h M60 (17)
902. Joachim Rehm 5487 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:49h 01:55:13h M60 (18)
903. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1149 01:55:10h 01:55:14h M50 (91)
904. Daniel Hofmann 2718 01:55:12h 01:55:14h M (169)
905. J Belz 8051 Pferdeklinik Tappendorf 01:54:31h 01:55:14h M45 (160)
906. Heiko J 3044 HaGe Nord AG-Konzernteam 01:54:51h 01:55:16h M35 (79)
907. Marcus Rieger 5623 Lafrentz Laufteam 01:55:08h 01:55:18h M45 (161)
908. Stephan Pagnia 5037 01:53:51h 01:55:18h M35 (80)
909. Claas Neuhoff 9071 01:53:28h 01:55:21h M40 (117)
910. Annette Hertrich 2569 LG Schmalstede 01:54:12h 01:55:21h W45 (18)
911. Sascha Claes 8188 01:54:23h 01:55:23h M (170)
912. Andr Krath 3656 01:54:39h 01:55:23h M (171)
913. Joachim Rahlf 5417 01:54:40h 01:55:25h M50 (92)
914. Claudia Voigt 7304 01:55:24h 01:55:26h W (38)
915. Mirco Zantopp 7901 01:54:26h 01:55:26h M (172)
916. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 6102 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:54:44h 01:55:27h M40 (118)
917. Kerstin Rau 5454 SSV Bredenbek 01:54:55h 01:55:29h W50 (6)
918. Britta Leuschner 4109 01:55:27h 01:55:32h W35 (17)
919. Jan Vo 7404 Law & Economics 01:53:30h 01:55:32h M35 (81)
920. Dirk Conrad 8198 01:55:30h 01:55:35h M50 (93)
921. Carsten Rusch 5795 Gettorfer TV 01:55:19h 01:55:38h M45 (162)
922. Klaus kyhn Langendorff 8850 GiG L 01:53:46h 01:55:39h M45 (163)
923. sandra spille-kunta 6654 01:55:22h 01:55:40h W40 (17)
924. Susanne Boldt 8108 Remondis 01:54:27h 01:55:41h W40 (18)
925. Amke Nimmrich 9081 01:54:40h 01:55:42h WJ U20 (4)
926. Robert Lockner 4183 01:54:45h 01:55:42h M (173)
927. Marco Hardiman 2360 01:55:16h 01:55:42h M40 (119)
928. Christian Petersen 5142 Slesvig IF 01:53:53h 01:55:44h M30 (106)
929. Volker Pr 5351 Raytheon Ansch 01:54:24h 01:55:46h M45 (164)
930. Alina Lohse 9801 01:54:44h 01:55:46h W (39)
931. Alexander Buthmann 8175 01:54:39h 01:55:47h M (174)
932. Ulrich Werth 7588 01:53:50h 01:55:48h M45 (165)
933. Daiju Narita 9063 01:55:06h 01:55:49h M35 (82)
934. Kirsten Boysen 731 01:54:28h 01:55:49h W45 (19)
935. Horst Siewert 6554 01:54:43h 01:55:51h M45 (166)
936. Thomas Ferenz 1611 01:53:45h 01:55:53h M40 (120)
937. Franziska Rethorn 5560 01:54:11h 01:55:53h W (40)
938. Andr Hohn 2732 Eichendorff-Schule Kronshagen 01:55:24h 01:55:54h M40 (121)
939. Janis Zamora 9746 01:55:23h 01:55:54h M30 (107)
940. Carla Kreitlow 3693 01:55:11h 01:55:55h W (41)
941. Tobias Frenzel 1738 01:53:53h 01:55:56h M30 (108)
942. Volker Arndt 153 01:55:39h 01:55:59h M50 (94)
943. Martin Westphal 9694 01:55:13h 01:56:01h M55 (36)
944. Holger Welsch 7548 01:54:26h 01:56:05h M50 (95)
945. Wolfgang W 9725 DAS! HAT! ART! 01:55:22h 01:56:06h M65 (6)
946. Jan-Olaf Vogt 9648 01:54:13h 01:56:07h M35 (83)
947. Siegfried Schmitz 6108 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:54:03h 01:56:07h M65 (7)
948. Wiebke Sch 6265 01:55:50h 01:56:13h W (42)
949. michel tran van 9616 01:54:22h 01:56:16h M30 (109)
950. Anna Hennings 8529 01:54:57h 01:56:16h W (43)
951. Dierk Schr 6216 ETV-Kiel 01:55:13h 01:56:17h M60 (19)
952. Tim Hapke 2347 01:54:56h 01:56:19h M30 (110)
953. Christine Harz 8500 01:55:15h 01:56:21h W40 (19)
954. Arno Frost 1792 SFC Ottendorf 01:55:46h 01:56:21h M55 (37)
955. Horst Mattig 4436 TSV Altenholz/lauftreff 01:55:13h 01:56:23h M60 (20)
956. Klaus Bl 8087 01:55:29h 01:56:26h M65 (8)
957. Ingo Witt 7747 Fat4Fun 01:55:16h 01:56:30h M45 (167)
958. Klaus Fehse 1589 TSV Wennigsen 01:56:11h 01:56:32h M70 (4)
959. Thomas L 8904 01:55:06h 01:56:32h M45 (168)
960. Andr Struve 9564 01:55:21h 01:56:33h M40 (122)
961. Erik Michel 4557 01:54:52h 01:56:33h M50 (96)
962. Bernd Eggers 1397 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:56:10h 01:56:34h M55 (38)
963. Stefan Krasenbrink 3651 01:54:21h 01:56:34h M35 (84)
964. Athanasios Papachrysanthou 5045 01:55:34h 01:56:37h M45 (169)
965. Julia Biernath-W 514 01:55:31h 01:56:37h W (44)
966. Kathrin Storm 6849 01:55:10h 01:56:38h W (45)
967. Klaus Loosen 4209 01:55:11h 01:56:40h M60 (21)
968. Stephan Joost 3080 Sauer Compressors 01:55:11h 01:56:40h M45 (170)
969. Doris Hinz 2632 01:54:38h 01:56:41h W40 (20)
970. Frank Pl 5243 BSG E.ON Hanse 01:56:19h 01:56:44h M45 (171)
971. Torsten Bendig 1119 01:55:26h 01:56:44h M40 (123)
972. Thomas Lemm 8881 Eckernf 01:56:06h 01:56:46h M45 (172)
973. Tim Drewing 8253 Friland 01:55:44h 01:56:47h M40 (124)
974. Uwe Erichsen 1510 SV Elsdorf 01:55:38h 01:56:48h M55 (39)
975. Holger Katte 3235 WKS 01:55:16h 01:56:49h M45 (173)
976. Volker Nissen 4901 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:55:02h 01:56:49h M35 (85)
977. Rebecca Moldenhauer 9032 01:56:26h 01:56:50h W (46)
978. Lothar M 9048 01:56:02h 01:56:50h M50 (97)
979. Philipp Bergmann 453 01:55:48h 01:56:52h M35 (86)
980. Antonette Siebrecht 6522 01:55:53h 01:56:53h W45 (20)
981. Fritz Kr 8797 01:56:02h 01:56:56h M30 (111)
982. Uwe Breede 783 01:55:53h 01:56:59h M45 (174)
983. Horst Ohms 9098 F 01:56:08h 01:57:00h M50 (98)
984. Carsten Sch 6174 01:54:55h 01:57:02h M30 (112)
985. Patrick Rix 9271 01:56:13h 01:57:03h M40 (125)
986. Michael Kr 3762 BSG L 01:56:30h 01:57:06h M50 (99)
987. Gerrit Dubber 1338 Gymnasium Altenholz 01:56:32h 01:57:07h MJ U20 (9)
988. Henning K 3501 01:56:13h 01:57:10h M (175)
989. Hans-Georg Fedder 1580 01:57:09h 01:57:14h M60 (22)
990. Sebastian Jaschke 2983 Zappzerapp 01:56:20h 01:57:14h M30 (113)
991. Fabian Fedder 1579 01:57:10h 01:57:14h M (176)
992. Carsten Haasis 2205 01:56:19h 01:57:15h MJ U20 (10)
993. Martin Schlender 6009 01:56:19h 01:57:15h M (177)
994. Ulf Gillmann 1945 01:55:39h 01:57:18h M45 (175)
995. Christina Borrmann 701 01:56:14h 01:57:18h W45 (21)
996. Axel Schurbohm 9458 Laufgruppe Avocis 01:57:22h 01:57:22h M30 (114)
997. Andreas Korte 3601 01:56:18h 01:57:23h M40 (126)
998. Dirk Behm 8033 01:56:45h 01:57:23h M45 (176)
999. Alexander Dremsizis 8252 Gebeco F 01:55:31h 01:57:25h M35 (87)
1000. Martin Dregelies 1314 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:57:09h 01:57:26h M50 (100)
1001. Mark K 3155 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:55:41h 01:57:26h M40 (127)
1002. Jan-Rainer Riethdorf 9268 01:56:14h 01:57:28h M30 (115)
1003. Marion Vo 7397 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:56:30h 01:57:28h W50 (7)
1004. Olaf Triphahn 7182 01:57:15h 01:57:30h M45 (177)
1005. Burkhard B 918 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:55:43h 01:57:33h M30 (116)
1006. Henning Treske 9618 01:55:40h 01:57:37h M (178)
1007. Holger Marten 4398 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:57:23h 01:57:42h M60 (23)
1008. Janina Pelz 5102 01:55:52h 01:57:45h W (47)
1009. Axel Tiller 9603 Wiker SV 01:55:55h 01:57:45h M45 (178)
1010. Kay Rethmeier 9248 Sternenflotte 01:56:58h 01:57:48h M40 (128)
1011. Henning Steuer 9544 Kieser Training 01:57:21h 01:57:51h M40 (129)
1012. Petra Heinemann 2454 TSV Altenholz 01:57:02h 01:57:51h W45 (22)
1013. Silke Schr 6231 Restez 01:57:23h 01:57:52h W45 (23)
1014. J Wortmann 7822 TM Molfsee 01:55:59h 01:57:54h M50 (101)
1015. Bettina Schuldt 6297 01:56:07h 01:57:54h W45 (24)
1016. Ebi Temme 6990 01:55:58h 01:57:55h M50 (102)
1017. Jana Tinney 7122 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:56:34h 01:57:55h W (48)
1018. Sabine Sawatzki 9322 L.G. Albatros KIel 01:57:12h 01:57:56h W50 (8)
1019. Lars Christiansen 8186 Gebeco F 01:56:28h 01:57:58h M30 (117)
1020. Thomas Wendel 7551 01:56:48h 01:57:59h (3)
1021. Kai Bruehne 842 01:57:35h 01:58:00h M40 (130)
1022. Anja Effenberger 1391 01:57:06h 01:58:04h W30 (17)
1023. J Meereis 4467 01:57:29h 01:58:07h M50 (103)
1024. Christian M 9044 BKW 01:56:42h 01:58:07h M30 (118)
1025. Mark Boss 709 01:55:50h 01:58:13h M40 (131)
1026. Laura Seide 9474 01:57:09h 01:58:14h W (49)
1027. Lars B 8091 01:57:24h 01:58:16h M (179)
1028. oliver lehmberg 4053 01:57:53h 01:58:18h M40 (132)
1029. Carsten Domnauer 8214 Niemannsland 01:56:14h 01:58:20h M40 (133)
1030. Carsten Ziegenbein 9757 Niemannsland 01:56:14h 01:58:20h (4)
1031. Henry Schelinski 5946 01:57:07h 01:58:21h M50 (104)
1032. Mathias Hoppe 8574 01:57:12h 01:58:22h M (180)
1033. Sebastian Czempik 1095 BroCzemp'13 01:57:11h 01:58:25h M (181)
1034. Tobias Freise 8347 01:57:57h 01:58:27h M45 (179)
1035. Erik Sachtleber 5823 Team LoL 01:58:03h 01:58:29h M (182)
1036. Andreas Koppe 8771 01:57:20h 01:58:31h M50 (105)
1037. Florian Wulf 9736 01:58:28h 01:58:34h M (183)
1038. Kai Buckmann 894 01:57:05h 01:58:36h M40 (134)
1039. Gerald Troch 9621 01:57:05h 01:58:36h M30 (119)
1040. Christian Neumann 4843 01:57:25h 01:58:37h M30 (120)
1041. Stephan Engling 1497 SSV 01:58:25h 01:58:38h M45 (180)
1042. J Hansen 2319 Friland 01:57:37h 01:58:38h M50 (106)
1043. Marek Kuklinski 3865 01:58:17h 01:58:42h M45 (181)
1044. Niels-Peter Binder 520 Borener SV 01:58:38h 01:58:42h M40 (135)
1045. R Mahnicke 8937 01:57:07h 01:58:45h M50 (107)
1046. Kay Pytlik 5371 01:56:49h 01:58:45h M50 (108)
1047. Andreas Tiroke 7123 01:56:49h 01:58:45h M45 (182)
1048. Timo Krause 3680 01:57:45h 01:58:45h M30 (121)
1049. Frank R 5676 Neustrelitzer Lauffreunde 01:57:26h 01:58:46h M50 (109)
1050. Christine Lange 3949 01:58:37h 01:58:46h W45 (25)
1051. Torge Treptow 7174 Fit mit 40 01:56:53h 01:58:46h M35 (88)
1052. Bj Jestel 8634 01:58:29h 01:58:47h M40 (136)
1053. Jakob Bartnik 263 01:58:03h 01:58:47h M35 (89)
1054. Martin Schmidt 6083 01:57:50h 01:58:48h M40 (137)
1055. Andreas van Baalen 7244 Universit 01:57:24h 01:58:48h M50 (110)
1056. Anja Sakowski 5827 01:57:45h 01:58:49h W35 (18)
1057. Heiko Lang 3943 Nordisch Dynamite 01:57:23h 01:58:50h M45 (183)
1058. Jan Schade 9324 01:57:50h 01:58:50h M40 (138)
1059. Kirk Wilson 7719 01:57:53h 01:58:53h M (184)
1060. Claudia M 4622 01:57:59h 01:58:54h W45 (26)
1061. Niklas Bless 9783 01:58:20h 01:58:58h M (185)
1062. Tobias Bornholdt 697 01:56:55h 01:58:58h M (186)
1063. Wiebke Katelh 8680 01:57:12h 01:59:02h W (50)
1064. Andrea Sch 6273 01:58:39h 01:59:03h W50 (9)
1065. Axel Heyne 2594 01:57:18h 01:59:05h M45 (184)
1066. Michael Hennen 2512 BRUNATA 01:58:00h 01:59:06h M45 (185)
1067. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 2341 LG Albatros Kiel 01:58:23h 01:59:09h M55 (40)
1068. Anne Carstensen 987 01:57:30h 01:59:11h W (51)
1069. Christian Duerr 1355 01:58:26h 01:59:12h M35 (90)
1070. Malte Dohm 8245 01:57:46h 01:59:12h M30 (122)
1071. Christian Frahm 8336 01:57:12h 01:59:12h M30 (123)
1072. Theo Fl 7652 TSV Sch 01:57:39h 01:59:13h M65 (9)
1073. Klaus M 4713 01:57:17h 01:59:15h M50 (111)
1074. Svenja Sund 6924 01:58:29h 01:59:15h W40 (21)
1075. Barbara Lorenz 4210 01:57:49h 01:59:16h W35 (19)
1076. Mark W 7417 TSG submarin 01:57:47h 01:59:17h M40 (139)
1077. Marko Richter 5590 01:58:41h 01:59:17h M45 (186)
1078. Claus Rathke 5449 01:58:35h 01:59:21h M45 (187)
1079. Martin Engelke 1487 01:57:32h 01:59:21h M35 (91)
1080. Tobias Jost 3089 01:58:22h 01:59:21h M35 (92)
1081. Christopher Jacobs 2893 Bucklige Brotspinne 01:59:20h 01:59:22h M (187)
1082. Janne Repschl 5556 Hardenbergschule 01:57:40h 01:59:23h W30 (18)
1083. Hauke Symnick 6934 01:58:30h 01:59:24h M (188)
1084. Nils Bock 593 Henry Kruse Runners 01:57:35h 01:59:25h M40 (140)
1085. Arno Schl 9367 01:58:08h 01:59:26h M50 (112)
1086. Eva M 9055 TriTeam Neum 01:58:09h 01:59:26h W50 (10)
1087. Bernd Sch 6267 01:58:01h 01:59:30h M50 (113)
1088. Lars Wiese 9705 Kieser Training 01:58:14h 01:59:34h M40 (141)
1089. Mathes Reigardt 5503 01:58:09h 01:59:35h M (189)
1090. J Je 3025 SV Elsdorf 01:58:58h 01:59:36h M55 (41)
1091. Stefan Bauer 292 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:57:43h 01:59:36h M45 (188)
1092. Waldtraut Becker 342 LG Albatros Kiel 01:59:16h 01:59:37h W60 (2)
1093. Michael Hagelstein 2250 Flair Hotel Neeth 01:57:42h 01:59:38h M45 (189)
1094. Hans-Peter Drews 8254 01:58:52h 01:59:38h M55 (42)
1095. Laura Vieh 7274 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 01:59:18h 01:59:40h W (52)
1096. Hans-H. Dube 8259 Dubai Creek Striders 01:59:09h 01:59:43h M60 (24)
1097. Volker Raap 9200 01:59:22h 01:59:43h M50 (114)
1098. marc franzkoch 1723 01:57:46h 01:59:43h M35 (93)
1099. Martha Eggert 1406 01:57:51h 01:59:45h W (53)
1100. M Diren 1252 01:58:24h 01:59:46h W45 (27)
1101. Nikodem Hinz 8547 Kieler KTB 01:59:11h 01:59:48h MJ U20 (11)
1102. Philip Steffens 6746 01:57:47h 01:59:48h M30 (124)
1103. Jan Henning 2522 01:57:47h 01:59:48h M35 (94)
1104. Volker Obrikat 4943 01:59:31h 01:59:49h M55 (43)
1105. Henrike Helmke 8523 RBZ Wirtschaft..Kiel 01:58:30h 01:59:50h W (54)
1106. Britta Kluczny 3429 01:58:27h 01:59:51h W35 (20)
1107. Marc Hohensee 2724 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:58:11h 01:59:55h M40 (142)
1108. Peter Harders 2359 01:58:12h 01:59:55h M40 (143)
1109. Jan-Niklas Toelstede 7139 Universit 01:58:30h 01:59:56h (5)
1110. Jens Schneekloth 6122 01:59:35h 01:59:58h M45 (190)
1111. Bernhard Dechant 997 SCHIEFE-ZAEHNE-KIEL.DE 01:58:13h 01:59:58h M50 (115)
1112. Torsten Preu 9179 BRUNATA 01:58:30h 01:59:59h M45 (191)
1113. Tina Bahnsen 8003 01:59:41h 01:59:59h W (55)
1114. Dagmar von Korff 9656 01:59:28h 02:00:02h W50 (11)
1115. Stefan Bernsee 8066 01:58:56h 02:00:02h M45 (192)
1116. Frederike Fehsenfeld 8311 01:58:26h 02:00:03h W (56)
1117. Stefan Koch 8746 01:59:25h 02:00:04h M45 (193)
1118. Svenja Shearer 6513 01:59:55h 02:00:05h W (57)
1119. Daniel F 8361 01:58:31h 02:00:06h M35 (95)
1120. Rhina Colunge-Peters 1057 01:58:36h 02:00:07h W40 (22)
1121. bernd siedenbiedel 6526 01:58:37h 02:00:07h M45 (194)
1122. David B 8090 01:58:19h 02:00:10h M35 (96)
1123. Ole Langmaack 8854 Baywatch 01:59:45h 02:00:10h M30 (125)
1124. Mark Rethmeier 9249 Sternenflotte 01:59:21h 02:00:11h M35 (97)
1125. Till Jurgeleit 8653 wubbke kiel 02:00:13h 02:00:14h M (190)
1126. Jasmin Prehn 9178 01:58:55h 02:00:19h W (58)
1127. Bj Oewerdieck 9093 01:58:55h 02:00:19h M (191)
1128. Jens Keller 3269 01:59:19h 02:00:21h M45 (195)
1129. Timo Westpfahl 9692 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:59:16h 02:00:25h M (192)
1130. B Boy 8120 01:58:56h 02:00:31h W45 (28)
1131. Alexander Janke 2943 01:58:36h 02:00:32h M40 (144)
1132. Britta Koll 8766 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:00:03h 02:00:34h W45 (29)
1133. Matthias Reese 5477 01:59:27h 02:00:36h M45 (196)
1134. Celia Renz 9245 02:00:01h 02:00:37h W (59)
1135. Oliver H 2225 01:58:44h 02:00:37h M35 (98)
1136. Maren Gravert 2050 01:59:04h 02:00:38h W (60)
1137. Jens Schenkies 9344 01:58:52h 02:00:39h M30 (126)
1138. Denny Sch 9325 02:00:04h 02:00:44h M (193)
1139. Heike L 8923 01:58:54h 02:00:44h W45 (30)
1140. Eva Treuer 7177 01:58:47h 02:00:45h W (61)
1141. Daniel Storm 2899 02:00:46h 02:00:47h M (194)
1142. Daniel G 2163 01:58:53h 02:00:48h M35 (99)
1143. Marcia Jankwitz 2946 01:58:53h 02:00:48h W (62)
1144. Daniel Erlh 8300 01:59:36h 02:00:49h M (195)
1145. Bernd Hansen 2307 01:59:56h 02:00:49h M45 (197)
1146. Ronny Gr 2150 02:00:21h 02:00:49h M35 (100)
1147. Andreas Fieseler 1632 Helios Iron Team 01:59:01h 02:00:50h M50 (116)
1148. Kirstin Wenk 9683 01:59:39h 02:00:50h W45 (31)
1149. Jan Olaf Leckband 4032 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 02:00:47h 02:00:55h M35 (101)
1150. Daniel Drews 1328 02:00:18h 02:00:58h M (196)
1151. Lars Eiben 1436 01:59:30h 02:01:03h M35 (102)
1152. Ryszard Sulikowski 6922 01:59:35h 02:01:05h M60 (25)
1153. Jan Friedrich 8355 01:59:52h 02:01:10h M35 (103)
1154. Thomas Heik 2441 01:59:30h 02:01:11h M55 (44)
1155. Gesa Warnke 7453 02:00:52h 02:01:12h W30 (19)
1156. Wencke Schumacher 9454 01:59:10h 02:01:12h W (63)
1157. Marc Mittrowann 9015 TuS Holtenau Kiel 02:00:01h 02:01:18h M40 (145)
1158. Merle Fuhrer 1803 02:00:47h 02:01:18h W40 (23)
1159. Laura Primke 9186 01:59:56h 02:01:19h W (64)
1160. Julia Krause 3671 01:59:07h 02:01:23h W30 (20)
1161. Matthias Zyzik 7963 01:59:08h 02:01:23h M30 (127)
1162. Knud Dree 1312 02:00:36h 02:01:24h M50 (117)
1163. Holger Daniels 8209 02:00:05h 02:01:24h M (197)
1164. Ralph Sassen 5851 01:59:48h 02:01:28h M45 (198)
1165. Holger B 8162 Sich regen bringt Segen 01:59:47h 02:01:28h M45 (199)
1166. thomas janetzko 8610 02:00:15h 02:01:28h M45 (200)
1167. Michael Rickert 5604 02:00:21h 02:01:29h M40 (146)
1168. Matthias Ehmke 1421 02:00:24h 02:01:31h M50 (118)
1169. Stephan Frahm 1697 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:59:30h 02:01:32h M40 (147)
1170. Dellef Vliegen 7286 02:00:45h 02:01:33h M50 (119)
1171. Andreas Below 403 02:00:11h 02:01:34h M50 (120)
1172. Bjoern Nowaczyk 4934 01:59:37h 02:01:35h M35 (104)
1173. Ralph Borg 8116 02:00:27h 02:01:39h M45 (201)
1174. Stefan Bayer 317 BSG Peter Wolters 02:00:38h 02:01:39h M45 (202)
1175. Dirk Michael Marschall 4393 USC Kiel 02:00:37h 02:01:39h M45 (203)
1176. Timo Hagenow 2253 02:00:52h 02:01:40h M30 (128)
1177. Dimitrios Zachos 7888 02:00:48h 02:01:40h M35 (105)
1178. Andreas Kobsa 3468 02:00:48h 02:01:40h M40 (148)
1179. Lutz Oschmann 4997 SV Friedrichsort 02:00:31h 02:01:41h M65 (10)
1180. Stefanie Jeschkeit 8633 Eckernf 02:01:05h 02:01:45h W45 (32)
1181. Petra H 2659 01:59:57h 02:01:46h W45 (33)
1182. Alexander Biermann 8078 02:01:25h 02:01:46h M35 (106)
1183. Bruno Kunath 3877 02:01:41h 02:01:48h M65 (11)
1184. Harald Zalewski 9745 SV H 02:00:27h 02:01:49h M55 (45)
1185. Cai Schwiering 6441 02:00:27h 02:01:50h M (198)
1186. Dorothee Schack 5875 02:00:18h 02:01:50h W40 (24)
1187. Thorsten Illiger 2866 02:01:06h 02:01:50h M50 (121)
1188. Uta Manthe 4360 SG WESTENSEE E.V. 02:00:51h 02:01:51h W40 (25)
1189. Svea Ziegeler 7924 02:00:39h 02:01:54h W (65)
1190. Bj Thomsen 7077 SCM Nortorf 02:01:27h 02:01:54h M (199)
1191. Maik Grandt 8414 02:00:11h 02:01:55h M40 (149)
1192. Karen-Inga Ulrich 7225 02:01:04h 02:01:56h W45 (34)
1193. Moritz Eggert 8276 02:00:03h 02:01:56h M30 (129)
1194. Matthias Kumberger 3873 01:59:54h 02:01:57h M30 (130)
1195. Klaus Klang 3367 02:01:48h 02:01:59h M55 (46)
1196. Jan Conrad 1062 02:01:37h 02:02:00h M40 (150)
1197. Andrea Pieper 9784 02:00:30h 02:02:01h W50 (12)
1198. Thomas Sch 5894 KMTV 02:00:07h 02:02:03h M55 (47)
1199. Johannes Best 8068 02:00:32h 02:02:03h M55 (48)
1200. Henning Thomsen 7078 02:01:17h 02:02:03h M55 (49)
1201. Kai Paulsen 5075 02:01:52h 02:02:06h M (200)
1202. Kalle Johannsen 3058 02:01:19h 02:02:08h M55 (50)
1203. Boris Pawlowski 5084 Polizei SV Kiel 02:00:52h 02:02:09h M45 (204)
1204. Andreas Richter 5575 TSV Sch 02:00:58h 02:02:11h M55 (51)
1205. Marko Schnoor 9404 SG Sparkasse Holstein 02:02:02h 02:02:14h M40 (151)
1206. Holger Schilk 5981 02:01:54h 02:02:14h M55 (52)
1207. Ronja Splieth 9517 Praxis-Team Splieth 02:01:27h 02:02:14h W (66)
1208. Steffen Ernst 1518 02:00:16h 02:02:16h M (201)
1209. Christine Kiel 3311 02:01:13h 02:02:16h W (67)
1210. Olaf Kr 3770 02:01:14h 02:02:16h M40 (152)
1211. Stefan Werner 7585 02:00:40h 02:02:17h M35 (107)
1212. Thorsten Dedering 1139 02:00:41h 02:02:17h M35 (108)
1213. Nicole Cogiel 8196 02:00:42h 02:02:18h W30 (21)
1214. Bj Andresen 110 Badebude Dageb 02:00:35h 02:02:19h M35 (109)
1215. Niklas Friedrichsen 1768 02:01:01h 02:02:19h M (202)
1216. Julia Hindersmann 2608 02:01:49h 02:02:20h W (68)
1217. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 7184 Deutsche Bahn Gruppe 02:01:10h 02:02:21h M55 (53)
1218. Dan Benesh 8052 02:01:03h 02:02:21h M30 (131)
1219. Alexander Rudnicki 5758 Bela`S Flotte Sprotten 02:02:19h 02:02:26h M35 (110)
1220. Ingo Becker 331 02:01:15h 02:02:30h M45 (205)
1221. Kay Grabein 2032 02:00:41h 02:02:33h M30 (132)
1222. Nico Reusch 5566 Slesvig IF 02:00:29h 02:02:35h M35 (111)
1223. Rainer Finnern 1643 LG Albatros Kiel 02:00:42h 02:02:36h M65 (12)
1224. Svenja Schmidt 6096 02:01:31h 02:02:40h W (69)
1225. Anna-Lena Hertel 2567 02:01:27h 02:02:44h W30 (22)
1226. Jessica Malinowski 4339 LG Albatros Kiel 02:01:16h 02:02:46h W (70)
1227. Reinhard Pietschmann 5223 SFC Ottendorf 02:02:22h 02:02:48h M60 (26)
1228. Reinhard Faltin 1565 Jogmap S-H 02:01:34h 02:02:50h M50 (122)
1229. Petra Peters 9135 ATSV Stockelsdorf 02:01:34h 02:02:50h W45 (35)
1230. Torben Langer 8851 Kieser Training 02:02:23h 02:02:52h MJ U18 (1)