Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 5 km) 2012

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Falko Vehling 9914 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:33:56h 00:33:56h M (1)
2. Karsten Meier 4740 LG Braunschweig 00:34:16h 00:34:17h M (2)
3. Florian Schr 9905 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:34:38h 00:34:38h M (3)
4. Pascal Dethlefs 8674 Debeka Versicherungen 00:34:59h 00:34:59h M (4)
5. Kersten J 527 Laufsport Jahnke L 00:35:59h 00:36:00h M (5)
6. Dieter Schwarzkopf 6826 Team Hallenbau 00:36:31h 00:36:31h M (6)
7. Tim Hartmann 2583 SG Athletico B 00:36:36h 00:36:37h M (7)
8. Dirk Henningsen 8882 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:36:41h 00:36:41h M40 (1)
9. Dominic Adlung 29 USC Kiel 00:36:51h 00:36:51h M (8)
10. Ricardo Kolb 9046 SG F 00:36:54h 00:36:56h M35 (1)
11. Christian Hoffmann 2894 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:38:04h 00:38:05h M40 (2)
12. Birger J 3243 FIT Sportclub 00:38:14h 00:38:15h M30 (1)
13. Andreas Breitsprecher 865 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:38:24h 00:38:25h M30 (2)
14. Lasse Bork 735 FIT Sportclub 00:38:48h 00:38:50h M (9)
15. Stefan Kratzenstein 9059 USC Kiel 00:39:14h 00:39:14h M30 (3)
16. Juri Bergmann 437 Flinke Sohlen 00:39:28h 00:39:28h M30 (4)
17. Oleg Schamerowski 6256 Landgericht Kiel 00:39:40h 00:39:42h M45 (1)
18. Marcel Dominic Michaeli 9201 SV Tungendorf 00:39:56h 00:39:57h M30 (5)
19. Philipp Grotrian 8821 The Runaways 00:39:58h 00:39:58h MJ U18 (1)
20. Tobias Dolch 1371 00:40:02h 00:40:03h M35 (2)
21. Norman Grandisch 2226 00:40:06h 00:40:06h M30 (6)
22. Marc Karl Bornstedt 8589 SG F 00:40:08h 00:40:11h M (10)
23. Marc Rieck 5942 00:40:15h 00:40:16h M35 (3)
24. Thorge Thomsen 7533 00:40:11h 00:40:21h M (11)
25. Veit Susallek 9542 00:40:29h 00:40:30h M40 (3)
26. Stefan Feddern 1705 00:40:31h 00:40:37h M30 (7)
27. Hendrik Hellmond 2694 SG Athletico B 00:40:39h 00:40:40h MJ U20 (1)
28. Bo Sturm 7361 Ostsee-Sturm 00:40:38h 00:40:43h MK U16 (1)
29. Tino Plumeyer 5577 ETV-Kanu-Kiel 00:40:48h 00:40:48h M30 (8)
30. Jens Appel 112 Eckernf 00:40:47h 00:40:48h MJ U20 (2)
31. Tobias L 4461 USC Kiel 00:40:49h 00:40:49h M35 (4)
32. Fynn Gr 2213 SG Athletico B 00:41:06h 00:41:07h MJ U18 (2)
33. Felix Wagner 7866 Animationsstudio Wagner 00:41:15h 00:41:16h MK U16 (2)
34. Jan-Henning Schr 6611 00:41:16h 00:41:19h M45 (2)
35. Alexander Jurczyk 3321 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:41:23h 00:41:23h M40 (4)
36. lennart popp 9313 Marli Gmbh 00:41:19h 00:41:24h M30 (9)
37. Olaf Nordmann 5214 SG Athletico B 00:41:25h 00:41:27h M45 (3)
38. Leon Siegel 9495 00:41:47h 00:41:52h M (12)
39. Jochen Sturm 7362 Ostsee-Sturm 00:41:59h 00:42:04h M45 (4)
40. Tim H 3003 00:42:06h 00:42:06h M40 (5)
41. Pascal Buck 8626 SG Athletico B 00:42:07h 00:42:08h M (13)
42. Runa Bajorat 8493 SG F 00:42:07h 00:42:09h W30 (1)
43. Michal Turczyk 7651 Preetzer TSV 00:42:09h 00:42:12h MJ U18 (3)
44. Thomas B 1004 00:42:12h 00:42:14h M45 (5)
45. Jan Baade 10064 00:42:15h 00:42:16h M45 (6)
46. Soeren K 4032 Laufgemeinschaft Schalke Nord 00:42:18h 00:42:20h M40 (6)
47. David Hallmann 2466 FIT Sportclub 00:42:19h 00:42:22h M30 (10)
48. Ole Behrends 365 00:42:27h 00:42:30h M35 (5)
49. Tilo Augstein 168 00:42:22h 00:42:33h M40 (7)
50. Steffen Geidus 2037 00:42:32h 00:42:34h MJ U18 (4)
51. Achim Abert 16 Nortex-Laufteam 00:41:46h 00:42:35h M45 (7)
52. Sebastian Hahn 2453 00:42:36h 00:42:37h MK U16 (3)
53. Oliver Kuhle 4047 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:42:38h 00:42:40h M40 (8)
54. J Herrmann 2772 SV-Friedrichsort 00:42:45h 00:42:48h M40 (9)
55. Holger Wege 7960 00:42:51h 00:42:52h M50 (1)
56. Christopher Williamson 8186 Ferring GmbH 00:42:53h 00:42:55h M40 (10)
57. Philipp M 4994 SG Athletico B 00:42:56h 00:42:56h M30 (11)
58. Nils Faber 1666 00:42:14h 00:42:57h M30 (12)
59. Stefanie Zietan 8410 SG Athletico B 00:42:57h 00:42:58h W (1)
60. Moritz J 3100 00:42:56h 00:43:07h MJ U18 (5)
61. Jannes Ophey 9273 TuS Felde 00:42:49h 00:43:09h M30 (13)
62. Werner Pollak 5594 Amtsgericht Neum 00:43:07h 00:43:10h M55 (1)
63. Thomas G 2161 00:43:07h 00:43:10h M30 (14)
64. Michel Sturm 7363 Ostsee-Sturm 00:43:12h 00:43:17h MJ U18 (6)
65. Matthias Weitzel 8015 Rezession 00:43:15h 00:43:19h M (14)
66. Felix Rubin 6084 team baucenter GmbH & Co.KG 00:43:09h 00:43:21h M (15)
67. Sebastian Schuldt 6699 00:43:24h 00:43:25h M30 (15)
68. J Katzer 3436 ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 00:43:01h 00:43:26h M40 (11)
69. Timo Ni 5169 Debeka Versicherungen 00:43:31h 00:43:34h M45 (8)
70. Karsten Krannig 9057 Physioteam Kapschak Krannig 00:43:29h 00:43:48h M30 (16)
71. Ute Pinz 5556 KT83 00:43:46h 00:43:49h W45 (1)
72. Dirk Steenbock 7168 00:43:48h 00:43:53h M35 (6)
73. Henning Schr 6610 00:43:41h 00:43:54h M30 (17)
74. Roland Reimer 5851 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:43:51h 00:43:55h M45 (9)
75. Jan Kroschowski 3939 00:43:48h 00:43:55h M (16)
76. Jan Klang 9877 Osdorfer SV 00:43:54h 00:43:58h M35 (7)
77. Martin Hermes 2765 00:43:20h 00:43:59h M (17)
78. Christoph Janke 8949 Sportics 00:43:34h 00:44:02h MJ U18 (7)
79. Dennis Jaeger 8945 SG F 00:42:56h 00:44:02h M (18)
80. Alf J 3238 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:01h 00:44:05h M50 (2)
81. Leon Scharkowski 6276 00:44:02h 00:44:06h MK U16 (4)
82. Jonas Baastrup 8482 muschelwind team 00:43:35h 00:44:13h M30 (18)
83. Jens Ewering 1653 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:44:11h 00:44:13h M50 (3)
84. Kai Lohbeck 9136 00:43:57h 00:44:13h M30 (19)
85. Dennis Redepenning 9925 00:43:18h 00:44:14h M (19)
86. Erik-Nitus Radszewski 5729 00:44:03h 00:44:14h MJ U18 (8)
87. Johannes Strobel 7317 00:43:56h 00:44:15h M (20)
88. Frank Abraham 8457 00:44:11h 00:44:16h M40 (12)
89. Roland Scharff-Knuth 6273 00:43:47h 00:44:17h M45 (10)
90. Gabi Gau 2017 Runners Point Kiel 00:44:16h 00:44:18h W (2)
91. Klaus Thoms 7512 Gr 00:44:08h 00:44:19h M50 (4)
92. Nils Thomsen 7529 Do IT ! 00:44:20h 00:44:22h M (21)
93. Stefan Giessel 2098 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:44:18h 00:44:23h M35 (8)
94. Tjerk B 1017 00:44:14h 00:44:23h M (22)
95. Frank Rickmann 5939 Raytheon Ansch 00:44:21h 00:44:24h M45 (11)
96. Frank Stellberger 7227 TSV Heiligenhafen 00:44:21h 00:44:26h M35 (9)
97. Christoph Petersen 5462 00:44:27h 00:44:27h M (23)
98. Carsten Runge 6119 00:43:57h 00:44:28h M30 (20)
99. Jens Schuldt 6698 00:44:23h 00:44:31h M45 (12)
100. Thorsten Maternowski 4667 LG KVG Die Stra 00:44:33h 00:44:34h M40 (13)
101. J Schulenburg 6700 00:44:26h 00:44:35h M45 (13)
102. Sven Richter 5925 LG KVG Die Stra 00:44:25h 00:44:39h M40 (14)
103. Finn-Ole Martins 9169 00:44:45h 00:44:45h MJ U20 (3)
104. Gunnar Wasner 7934 00:44:40h 00:44:45h M40 (15)
105. Christian Brengel 869 00:44:44h 00:44:48h M50 (5)
106. Kai Sondermann 7055 00:44:10h 00:44:50h M35 (10)
107. Peter V 7736 muschelwind team 00:44:50h 00:44:52h M (24)
108. Frank Paulsen-Margenberg 5392 00:44:51h 00:44:57h M45 (14)
109. Wolfgang Schlowinski 6397 Debeka Versicherungen 00:44:58h 00:45:00h M50 (6)
110. Finn-Ole Derke 1286 TSV Erfde 00:44:38h 00:45:02h MK U16 (5)
111. Alexander Br 8596 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:44:05h 00:45:03h M30 (21)
112. Lars Meinert 4750 00:45:01h 00:45:05h M (25)
113. Niklas Bohn 677 00:44:32h 00:45:05h M (26)
114. Marten Quandt 5696 00:44:52h 00:45:06h M30 (22)
115. Linus M 4511 Autohaus L 00:43:48h 00:45:06h M (27)
116. Felix Iwers 3069 00:45:07h 00:45:07h MJ U20 (4)
117. Michael Gutzeit 2389 00:45:05h 00:45:08h M45 (15)
118. Silke Nordmann 5215 SG Athletico B 00:45:10h 00:45:11h W40 (1)
119. Benjamin Wiese 8137 00:44:27h 00:45:12h M (28)
120. Lars Staubermann 7154 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:44:52h 00:45:12h M45 (16)
121. Christopher Kr 3918 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:45:03h 00:45:12h M30 (23)
122. Dennis Knobbe 9024 Weitblick Kiel 00:44:43h 00:45:14h M (29)
123. Frank Wolf 8271 00:45:10h 00:45:16h M45 (17)
124. Johannes Prox 9322 Biochemisches Insitut Kiel 00:45:04h 00:45:19h M30 (24)
125. Hauke Kock 3678 00:45:04h 00:45:19h M45 (18)
126. Patrick Lund 4501 00:45:17h 00:45:23h M (30)
127. Martin Kruse 3996 00:45:18h 00:45:23h M45 (19)
128. Simone Schramm 6573 00:45:20h 00:45:26h W (3)
129. Ralf Steinert 9525 Tauschsportclub Rostock 1957 e.V. 00:45:18h 00:45:27h M40 (16)
130. John Rudloff 6088 00:44:56h 00:45:28h MK U14 (1)
131. Mathias Thode 7492 LG KVG Die Stra 00:45:26h 00:45:31h M40 (17)
132. Kay Karst 3414 KielNET GmbH 00:45:06h 00:45:32h M45 (20)
133. Martin Piwek 5564 Torpedo Potze 00:44:41h 00:45:36h M (31)
134. Florian Huth 3029 KMTV 00:44:15h 00:45:37h M (32)
135. Jan Eilert Hock 2859 FLUXKOMPENSATOR 00:45:19h 00:45:40h M35 (11)
136. Ulrich Wollschl 9669 SG F 00:45:41h 00:45:41h M55 (2)
137. Daniela Dulski 1467 00:45:14h 00:45:42h W30 (2)
138. Konrad Appel 113 Eckernf 00:45:40h 00:45:42h MJ U18 (9)
139. Markus Korn 3796 00:43:29h 00:45:43h M35 (12)
140. Lars Fischer 1791 00:45:03h 00:45:45h M40 (18)
141. Christian Gellert 8780 00:45:35h 00:45:47h M35 (13)
142. Daniel Wieland 8130 LG Albatros Kiel 00:45:16h 00:45:48h M30 (25)
143. Mike Ahlschl 34 FIT Sportclub 00:45:20h 00:45:50h M35 (14)
144. Alf K 3687 Muschelbank Kiel 00:45:27h 00:45:52h M30 (26)
145. Horst Knorr 9026 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:45:51h 00:45:56h M50 (7)
146. Kristian Blasel 576 00:45:51h 00:45:57h M40 (19)
147. Christoph Sie 6964 FC Deutsche Post 00:45:43h 00:45:58h M45 (21)
148. Niklas Nowigk 5221 Gymnasium Kronwerk, Klasse 13b 00:45:55h 00:46:01h MJ U20 (5)
149. Lars Ossenkop 5307 ATV Ditmarsia Kiel 00:45:39h 00:46:03h M (33)
150. Roland Fromme 1938 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 00:45:49h 00:46:04h M50 (8)
151. Maximilian Weisner 8003 00:46:00h 00:46:05h MK U16 (6)
152. Lukas G 1974 00:46:00h 00:46:05h M (34)
153. Martin Schiller 6345 00:46:05h 00:46:07h M40 (20)
154. Thies Bischoff 551 VfB Stuttgart 00:46:01h 00:46:07h M40 (21)
155. Felix Justus Heinrich Neuhoff 5104 00:46:07h 00:46:09h M (35)
156. Matthias Schneider 6504 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:46:08h 00:46:12h M45 (22)
157. Ralf Maier 4562 00:46:13h 00:46:13h M45 (23)
158. Tim Ascheberg 155 Fischkopp Racing 00:46:05h 00:46:13h M30 (27)
159. Katja Fick 1750 00:46:02h 00:46:14h W30 (3)
160. Aneta Schreiner 6587 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:46:20h 00:46:20h W35 (1)
161. Christoph Meinzer 4757 300 00:46:01h 00:46:21h M30 (28)
162. Ulf Schr 6632 Laufseminare Schr 00:46:18h 00:46:24h M55 (3)
163. Tim-Andre Kulbeik 4068 00:45:51h 00:46:25h M (36)
164. Martin M 4990 Team Cb-Sports 00:46:26h 00:46:26h M35 (15)
165. Eike Fabian M 4893 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:46:18h 00:46:28h M (37)
166. Ulf K 3346 MELUR 00:46:25h 00:46:28h M40 (22)
167. Torsten Schroeder 9463 00:45:11h 00:46:29h MJ U20 (6)
168. Frederik Detlefsen 1300 00:45:55h 00:46:29h M30 (29)
169. Lars Hesse 2788 FIT Sportclub 00:46:12h 00:46:30h M (38)
170. Marco Meyer 9197 SG F 00:46:23h 00:46:32h M40 (23)
171. Lennart Korth 3803 Boxring TSV Pl 00:46:30h 00:46:33h M30 (30)
172. Fin Damerau 1219 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:45:41h 00:46:38h M35 (16)
173. Ren F 8762 00:46:13h 00:46:39h M30 (31)
174. Michael Lachenmann 4115 LT Kiellinie 03 00:46:33h 00:46:40h M45 (24)
175. Lasse Ballke 227 KTB 00:46:18h 00:46:41h MJ U20 (7)
176. Stefan K 3690 USC Kiel 00:46:27h 00:46:41h M45 (25)
177. Thomas M 5003 USC Kiel/Team Erdinger 00:46:41h 00:46:43h M40 (24)
178. Till Schlickum 6387 00:46:41h 00:46:44h M30 (32)
179. Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt 2854 00:46:03h 00:46:44h M45 (26)
180. Clemens Boudin 768 SFC Ottendorf 00:46:05h 00:46:45h MJ U18 (10)
181. Michael D 1350 Morpho Cards 00:46:38h 00:46:45h M40 (25)
182. J H 2877 SGVSH 00:46:36h 00:46:45h M40 (26)
183. Aleksander Baumann 297 00:46:14h 00:46:45h MK U14 (2)
184. Finn Flebbe 1808 00:46:47h 00:46:47h MJ U18 (11)
185. Daniel Thedens 7459 MTV Heide 00:46:24h 00:46:48h M (39)
186. Tim Merkel 4779 00:45:58h 00:46:49h MK U16 (7)
187. Unnolf Harder 2559 00:46:09h 00:46:57h M45 (27)
188. Alexandra May 4704 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:58h 00:47:02h W40 (2)
189. Heiko Schreiber 6579 00:46:37h 00:47:02h M40 (27)
190. Frank Schmidt 4920 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:46:04h 00:47:03h M (40)
191. Lothar Brand 813 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:59h 00:47:05h M55 (4)
192. Niklas Schmitz 6475 Gymnasium Kronwerk, Klasse 13b 00:46:59h 00:47:06h MJ U20 (8)
193. Andreas Szymoniak 9912 00:47:01h 00:47:08h M40 (28)
194. Ren Bromberger 903 Landgericht Kiel 00:47:10h 00:47:10h M35 (17)
195. Ralf Spessart 9924 SG F 00:46:56h 00:47:14h M50 (9)
196. Frank Maywald 9179 USC-Kiel 00:46:59h 00:47:14h M50 (10)
197. Mark Brunkahl 8621 00:45:45h 00:47:15h M35 (18)
198. Jens Meier 4737 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:47:10h 00:47:16h M60 (1)
199. Peter Schr 6622 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 00:47:10h 00:47:16h M55 (5)
200. Eric Teupke 7447 00:46:54h 00:47:18h M40 (29)
201. oliver piontkowski 5561 00:46:14h 00:47:18h M40 (30)
202. Frank Sch 9400 00:46:25h 00:47:23h M40 (31)
203. Yannick Frank 9863 00:46:59h 00:47:26h MJ U18 (12)
204. Florian G 2162 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:47:23h 00:47:27h M30 (33)
205. Marvin Eichholz 1550 Ricarda Huch 00:47:04h 00:47:27h MJ U18 (13)
206. Thomas Breitsprecher 866 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:47:02h 00:47:27h M35 (19)
207. Torben Schulz 6757 The Runaways 00:47:14h 00:47:28h M (41)
208. Volker Meier 4745 00:47:04h 00:47:29h M55 (6)
209. Stefan Kahl 3356 Landgericht Kiel 00:47:25h 00:47:29h M45 (28)
210. Nico Stolte 7282 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:47:18h 00:47:30h M (42)
211. Werner Gerhard 8048 00:47:07h 00:47:30h M55 (7)
212. Hans-Peter Voi 7765 00:46:37h 00:47:31h M40 (32)
213. Markus Falk 1678 00:47:25h 00:47:31h M35 (20)
214. Dennis Bauer 286 00:46:46h 00:47:32h M (43)
215. Simon Scholz 9903 00:47:30h 00:47:33h M35 (21)
216. Lukas Wilms 9651 LC Solbad Ravensberg 00:47:11h 00:47:33h M (44)
217. Sascha Dobrowski 9729 00:47:27h 00:47:36h M45 (29)
218. Kai Ziemer 9692 00:46:59h 00:47:36h M45 (30)
219. J Bandholt 234 00:47:29h 00:47:37h M40 (33)
220. Inga Krause 9061 00:47:03h 00:47:38h W (4)
221. Oliver Brammer 809 00:47:23h 00:47:38h M40 (34)
222. Guy Levy 9882 00:47:34h 00:47:39h M30 (34)
223. Mats-Thorge Huthsfeldt 9767 00:47:34h 00:47:40h MJ U20 (9)
224. Steven Schwitters 9483 00:47:00h 00:47:40h M (45)
225. Patrick Schr 6621 00:45:58h 00:47:40h M (46)
226. Thorsten J 8967 00:46:52h 00:47:42h M30 (35)
227. Klaus-Peter Katzer 3437 00:46:51h 00:47:42h M35 (22)
228. Georg Bruhn 934 Insel F 00:46:55h 00:47:47h M60 (2)
229. Frank Tietgen 7553 00:47:43h 00:47:47h M40 (35)
230. Frederik Requate 9354 00:46:04h 00:47:48h MJ U18 (14)
231. Stefan Schmidt 6457 00:47:12h 00:47:48h M30 (36)
232. Luisa Ghose 2086 00:47:33h 00:47:48h WJ U20 (1)
233. Alexander Wirtz 8215 KPMG 00:47:26h 00:47:49h M30 (37)
234. Lars Koeve 3740 00:47:16h 00:47:50h MJ U18 (15)
235. Thomas Kortz 3805 00:46:44h 00:47:51h M40 (36)
236. Henning Ohlf 5259 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:47:35h 00:47:52h M45 (31)
237. Jan Ulrich Hartwig 8862 Vollschiff Heiko 00:47:34h 00:47:53h M30 (38)
238. Ralf Jennemann 3176 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:46:08h 00:47:53h M30 (39)
239. gerd Miethke 4831 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:47:48h 00:47:54h M60 (3)
240. Guido Milech 9888 SmileK 00:47:26h 00:47:56h M40 (37)
241. Sven Henning 2730 HCA 00:47:42h 00:47:58h M45 (32)
242. Thomas Hardt 2567 00:47:32h 00:47:59h M45 (33)
243. Frank Froese 1927 TuS Felde 00:47:58h 00:47:59h M50 (11)
244. Sabine Siegert 6945 LG Albatros Kiel 00:47:48h 00:47:59h W (5)
245. Dino Rosenbaum 6055 00:47:00h 00:48:00h M40 (38)
246. J Peters 9290 00:47:15h 00:48:01h M45 (34)
247. Christoph Kloth 9878 00:47:30h 00:48:06h M (47)
248. Gunnar Tiede 10165 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:46:31h 00:48:07h M (48)
249. Michael Casper 1098 TUS Holtenau 00:48:03h 00:48:07h M50 (12)
250. Ralph Sicker 6926 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:47:55h 00:48:07h M45 (35)
251. Heiko Schrader 6568 oemig + partner 00:46:25h 00:48:08h M30 (40)
252. Claudia Bohnenkamp 8573 00:48:00h 00:48:09h W40 (3)
253. Nils Andr 9919 00:46:22h 00:48:11h M (49)
254. Tobias Weber 7952 00:48:03h 00:48:11h M (50)
255. Heiko Schuster 6782 00:47:50h 00:48:12h M35 (23)
256. Eggert Lilienthal 4351 00:47:38h 00:48:12h M45 (36)
257. Hans Koltze 3771 00:48:10h 00:48:14h M55 (8)
258. Stefan Hellmann 2693 00:47:47h 00:48:14h M (51)
259. Andreas Schmidt 9902 00:47:53h 00:48:15h M (52)
260. Lars Hennen 2720 TSV B 00:47:41h 00:48:17h MJ U18 (16)
261. Stefan L 4473 00:47:35h 00:48:18h M45 (37)
262. Conrad Wiermann 8134 MELUR 00:47:14h 00:48:19h M45 (38)
263. Guido Raasch 5710 00:48:06h 00:48:20h M40 (39)
264. Stefan Sellmer 6898 00:47:40h 00:48:20h M30 (41)
265. Nina Landsberger 4144 USC Kiel 00:48:20h 00:48:21h W35 (2)
266. Marcus Both 762 00:48:08h 00:48:21h M40 (40)
267. J Mordhorst 4946 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:48:10h 00:48:22h M45 (39)
268. Thorsten Pritzlaff 5661 TSV L 00:48:03h 00:48:22h M45 (40)
269. Torsten Conradt 1168 Conradt Family 00:47:50h 00:48:23h M55 (9)
270. Serban Popin 5604 buffetfr 00:47:35h 00:48:23h M30 (42)
271. holger poppitz 5609 SC R 00:48:19h 00:48:24h M50 (13)
272. Stephan Bartsch 264 00:48:13h 00:48:24h M40 (41)
273. Moritz Lindhorst 4365 00:47:28h 00:48:25h M (53)
274. Matthias Sell 6894 00:47:18h 00:48:26h M40 (42)
275. Karen F 1668 00:48:19h 00:48:28h W35 (3)
276. Hanna Stender 7236 00:48:24h 00:48:28h WJ U18 (1)
277. Nick Pr 5672 00:48:16h 00:48:31h M (54)
278. Arne Bischoff 545 00:48:02h 00:48:32h M50 (14)
279. Sebastian Banck 5882 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 00:48:05h 00:48:34h M30 (43)
280. Christian Vo 7839 00:47:38h 00:48:34h M (55)
281. Mirco Bassitta 8506 00:47:43h 00:48:36h MJ U18 (17)
282. Stefan Kuberski 4008 00:47:38h 00:48:37h M30 (44)
283. Jasper Meixelsparger 4762 K 00:48:37h 00:48:37h MK U16 (8)
284. Patrick Klare 3565 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:48:28h 00:48:38h M (56)
285. Arne Biastoch 499 00:48:26h 00:48:38h M40 (43)
286. Mira Roger 6013 00:48:35h 00:48:38h W35 (4)
287. Florian Zinda 9695 00:48:38h 00:48:38h MK U16 (9)
288. J Schmidt 6441 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:48:32h 00:48:40h M50 (15)
289. Oliver B 644 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:48:22h 00:48:41h M (57)
290. S Olbrich 5282 TV Laboe 00:46:59h 00:48:41h M35 (24)
291. Jens Kempf 9875 00:48:11h 00:48:42h M40 (44)
292. Nils Westphal 8072 00:47:24h 00:48:42h M35 (25)
293. Dennis Heitmann 2677 00:48:25h 00:48:44h M (58)
294. Sabrina Grun 2348 TSV Sch 00:48:23h 00:48:44h W (6)
295. Michael Nolden 5204 Debeka Versicherungen 00:48:38h 00:48:45h M50 (16)
296. Jost Jensen 3188 00:47:36h 00:48:47h MJ U18 (18)
297. Christian Vo 7838 TuS Collegia J 00:48:08h 00:48:48h M (59)
298. Tim Ladewig 9094 00:48:37h 00:48:48h MJ U18 (19)
299. Marc Jaster 8953 00:48:38h 00:48:48h M40 (45)
300. Dietmar Lau 4211 team baucenter GmbH & Co.KG 00:48:28h 00:48:49h M35 (26)
301. Christoph Tontarra 7602 PwC 00:48:49h 00:48:50h M (60)
302. Mathias Schwarzer 6822 Jung, dynamisch & trinken Bier 00:48:38h 00:48:50h M (61)
303. Paul H 8901 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:48:19h 00:48:51h MJ U18 (20)
304. Patrick Piller 5549 FC Deutsche Post 00:48:49h 00:48:52h M (62)
305. Ingo B 8561 M 00:48:13h 00:48:52h M50 (17)
306. Marco Raimund 5752 00:48:50h 00:48:53h M45 (41)
307. Michael Schwarze 6820 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:48:50h 00:48:54h M55 (10)
308. Matthias Wetzig 8088 00:48:23h 00:48:56h M30 (45)
309. Marco Flor 1821 Spiridon Schleswig 00:48:15h 00:48:58h M40 (46)
310. Olaf Duhnke 8714 SG F 00:48:51h 00:49:02h M45 (42)
311. Lennart Sauer 6198 LG Albatros Kiel 00:48:20h 00:49:02h MJ U18 (21)
312. Kai Graumann 2237 FWS - Berlin- Mitte 00:47:52h 00:49:02h M45 (43)
313. Jascha Sommer 7050 00:47:59h 00:49:03h M (63)
314. Thorsten Denke 1279 00:47:58h 00:49:06h M40 (47)
315. Tim K 9077 TSV Schafstedt 00:47:32h 00:49:06h M (64)
316. Tobias Vogt 7755 00:48:57h 00:49:07h M (65)
317. Fabian Gr 2214 00:48:45h 00:49:08h M (66)
318. Lennard Kaven 8994 00:49:01h 00:49:08h M (67)
319. Claus-Dieter Behrens 367 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:48:18h 00:49:08h M50 (18)
320. Norbert Mackeprang 4535 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 00:48:55h 00:49:09h M50 (19)
321. Axel H. Westphal 8066 00:49:01h 00:49:11h M60 (4)
322. Oliver Klein 3588 00:48:35h 00:49:11h M40 (48)
323. Marit Amelung 8463 00:49:03h 00:49:11h WJ U20 (2)
324. charly g 2364 00:49:07h 00:49:11h M55 (11)
325. Winfried Reinhard 5870 00:48:38h 00:49:13h M50 (20)
326. Dietmar Jekat 3172 00:48:49h 00:49:14h M40 (49)
327. Frederick Oellrich 5243 00:48:47h 00:49:18h MJ U20 (10)
328. Sabine Weege 7957 00:49:14h 00:49:19h W45 (2)
329. Kathrin Ohlf 5260 00:49:03h 00:49:19h W35 (5)
330. Harald B 9855 00:48:35h 00:49:20h M60 (5)
331. Lars G 2367 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:48:16h 00:49:21h M40 (50)
332. Bernd Iwers 3068 00:48:53h 00:49:22h M45 (44)
333. Patrick K 3343 00:47:28h 00:49:23h M (68)
334. Thorsten Sorge 7060 Kanzlei Weissleder Ewer 00:49:05h 00:49:23h M30 (46)
335. Michael Ohle 5256 00:48:41h 00:49:25h M55 (12)
336. Horst Mielke 4828 00:49:19h 00:49:26h M55 (13)
337. Dimitrios Polychronidis 9310 00:49:12h 00:49:28h M35 (27)
338. Thomas Jahr 8946 00:49:14h 00:49:29h M45 (45)
339. Daniel Tornow 7607 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:49:13h 00:49:29h M35 (28)
340. Bastian Sembdner-Braun 6899 Caterpillar 00:49:25h 00:49:30h M35 (29)
341. Bj L 4484 TUS HOLTENAU 00:48:54h 00:49:31h M35 (30)
342. Wolfgang Wekesser 8017 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:48:43h 00:49:32h M35 (31)
343. Detlef Jahnke 3115 team baucenter GmbH & Co.KG 00:49:20h 00:49:32h M40 (51)
344. Torsten Teifke 7431 00:49:32h 00:49:33h M35 (32)
345. Marlies Witte 8241 Welt in Schwung Halter 00:49:27h 00:49:34h W45 (3)
346. Tanja S 7026 00:49:02h 00:49:34h W45 (4)
347. Sebastian Schmidt 9442 00:48:50h 00:49:35h M30 (47)
348. Sebastian Klausch 3568 Landgericht Kiel 00:48:56h 00:49:36h M35 (33)
349. Malte Kwiatkowski 4110 00:49:17h 00:49:36h M (69)
350. Kerstin Mackeprang 4533 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 00:49:30h 00:49:37h W50 (1)
351. Michael Peters 5443 KMTV 00:49:24h 00:49:37h M50 (21)
352. Fritz Lehmann 4251 00:49:29h 00:49:37h M50 (22)
353. Julius Hay 2464 Gymnasium Kronwerk, Klasse 13b 00:49:32h 00:49:38h MJ U20 (11)
354. Phil Gr 2215 00:48:55h 00:49:39h MJ U18 (22)
355. Klaus Rosansky 6049 FC Deutsche Post 00:49:38h 00:49:39h M50 (23)
356. Lars Harten 8860 00:47:58h 00:49:39h M (70)
357. Kristin Taubert 9544 00:48:53h 00:49:39h W (7)
358. Matthias Gosch 2196 SSV S 00:48:46h 00:49:41h M40 (52)
359. Artur Michalewski 4815 Zahnartpraxis Michalewski 00:49:40h 00:49:41h M45 (46)
360. Ben Kl 3614 HeiTel 00:48:42h 00:49:42h M30 (48)
361. Stefan Biermann 529 AufklBtl 6 00:48:33h 00:49:42h M30 (49)
362. Thomas Reeck 5806 Nortex-Laufteam 00:48:45h 00:49:43h M40 (53)
363. Tim Steffen 7179 00:48:33h 00:49:43h M (71)
364. Nina Petersen 5491 TuS Collegia J 00:49:08h 00:49:45h W (8)
365. Marco Henkel 2714 00:49:29h 00:49:46h M35 (34)
366. Bernd K 4028 00:49:17h 00:49:46h M40 (54)
367. Diana Mick 4825 AufklBtl 6 00:48:37h 00:49:46h W30 (4)
368. Christian Scherpe 9415 00:49:37h 00:49:46h M35 (35)
369. Immo Stelzer 7231 00:49:10h 00:49:46h M55 (14)
370. Nick Jochims 3233 K 00:49:05h 00:49:47h MJ U18 (23)
371. Azizolah Rahimi-Barfeh 5737 00:49:02h 00:49:48h M60 (6)
372. Andr Taborsky 7398 00:49:37h 00:49:49h MK U12 (1)
373. Karl-Otto Klein 3581 00:49:11h 00:49:50h M55 (15)
374. Thorsten Meinicke 4752 00:49:23h 00:49:50h M50 (24)
375. Andreas R 6113 00:49:26h 00:49:51h M40 (55)
376. Daniela Latendorf 4205 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:49:51h 00:49:52h W (9)
377. Daniel Rehder 5815 00:49:20h 00:49:53h M30 (50)
378. Lars Biskup 554 00:49:33h 00:49:53h M45 (47)
379. Jan K 3688 00:49:54h 00:49:54h M50 (25)
380. Karl Schorn 6565 00:49:28h 00:49:55h M55 (16)
381. Manfred Kulbeik 4067 00:49:19h 00:49:55h M50 (26)
382. Thiemo Kruse 4002 00:48:46h 00:49:55h MK U16 (10)
383. Heiko S 7370 SC Fortuna Wellsee 00:49:41h 00:49:56h M45 (48)
384. Sebastian Maiwald 4573 00:49:53h 00:49:56h M (72)
385. Justus Allmann 67 avocis Laufgruppe 00:49:28h 00:49:59h M35 (36)
386. Bernd Siegler 6946 00:49:53h 00:49:59h M45 (49)
387. Henning Lahrtz 4129 00:49:13h 00:50:00h M40 (56)
388. Frank Penner 9284 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:48:54h 00:50:00h M55 (17)
389. Thomas Holstein 2948 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:49:18h 00:50:01h M45 (50)
390. Artur Wingert 8202 00:49:26h 00:50:01h M30 (51)
391. Gerrit Schanze 6258 00:49:44h 00:50:01h M (73)
392. Annika Mordhorst 4944 TSV Kronshagen 00:49:34h 00:50:02h W (10)
393. Sabine Assmann 163 KISN 00:49:34h 00:50:02h W45 (5)
394. Roland Lipke 9884 Lipke 00:49:45h 00:50:03h M45 (51)
395. Ren Schwall 9480 MedBaltic 00:49:56h 00:50:03h M40 (57)
396. Robin Br 8617 00:49:24h 00:50:04h MJ U20 (12)
397. Torsten Jander 3131 KISN 00:48:56h 00:50:04h M40 (58)
398. Tim Borrmann 748 FIT Sportclub 00:49:46h 00:50:05h M30 (52)
399. Rolf Neumann 5117 00:49:29h 00:50:06h M50 (27)
400. Arndt St 7340 00:49:29h 00:50:07h M40 (59)
401. Boris Valdix 7697 00:49:52h 00:50:07h M30 (53)
402. Diether Schuch 6658 Teamgeist 00:49:34h 00:50:08h M35 (37)
403. Bernd Jux 3326 Jensen & Jux 00:50:05h 00:50:10h M40 (60)
404. Christian Koszarski 9055 USC Kiel 00:49:42h 00:50:10h M40 (61)
405. Christian Lohse 9137 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 00:49:41h 00:50:10h M (74)
406. Lars Wilkat 8166 Feuerwehr M 00:49:49h 00:50:11h M (75)
407. Georg Brinker 884 00:48:29h 00:50:12h MJ U20 (13)
408. Finn Rogge 6015 00:48:52h 00:50:14h M30 (54)
409. Ole B 657 VfL Lingen 00:49:36h 00:50:15h MK U16 (11)
410. Timo Hackfurth 8835 Franke GmbH 00:49:46h 00:50:15h M30 (55)
411. Roland Soglowek 7035 00:49:57h 00:50:16h M55 (18)
412. Stefanie Nagel 5048 00:48:52h 00:50:16h W40 (4)
413. Dennis Steffens 9522 00:49:35h 00:50:17h M (76)
414. Marike Hansen 2527 00:50:08h 00:50:19h W (11)
415. J kewitsch 3503 00:50:10h 00:50:20h M40 (62)
416. Frank Sewert 6917 Team Reisen statt Rasen 00:49:06h 00:50:20h M40 (63)
417. Ullrich Gluschke 8789 00:48:36h 00:50:21h M35 (38)
418. Kennet Schenk 6314 00:50:04h 00:50:21h MJ U18 (24)
419. Andr Kalina 3373 00:49:58h 00:50:22h M45 (52)
420. Ruben Treuer 7623 00:50:13h 00:50:22h M (77)
421. Luke Danklefsen 1230 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:50:17h 00:50:24h MK U16 (12)
422. Christian Schlabach 9424 00:49:26h 00:50:24h M30 (56)
423. Ingmar Windm 8201 LG Albatros Kiel 00:49:45h 00:50:25h M30 (57)
424. Thomas Bahnsen 210 00:48:43h 00:50:25h M45 (53)
425. R Mentzer 4776 Morpho Cards 00:50:19h 00:50:26h M50 (28)
426. Marcus Finck 1772 00:49:43h 00:50:27h M40 (64)
427. Michael Hautz 2614 00:50:09h 00:50:29h M50 (29)
428. Malte Henningsen 2739 Caterpillar 00:49:59h 00:50:29h M (78)
429. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 4651 00:50:17h 00:50:30h M60 (7)
430. Klaus Sch 6234 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:50:16h 00:50:31h M50 (30)
431. Malte Christen 8651 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:50:15h 00:50:32h M35 (39)
432. Friedrich Breiler 9857 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:50:07h 00:50:32h M55 (19)
433. Oliver Geist 313 00:49:29h 00:50:32h M35 (40)
434. Sebastian Neumann 5118 00:50:28h 00:50:32h M (79)
435. Holger Fahl 1673 Landgericht Kiel 00:50:08h 00:50:33h M35 (41)
436. Kai Falkenthal 1682 ATN/MRB 00:50:30h 00:50:34h M45 (54)
437. Thies Janczek 3126 Hiki Heikit 00:49:47h 00:50:34h M40 (65)
438. Stephan Gro 2318 00:50:25h 00:50:34h M30 (58)
439. JENS SALTO 6170 00:49:37h 00:50:34h M45 (55)
440. D Czepa 9860 IBS-MED e.V. 00:49:34h 00:50:35h W30 (5)
441. Malte Griem 2268 TV Laboe 00:50:09h 00:50:36h M50 (31)
442. Thomas Haak 2396 00:50:24h 00:50:36h M40 (66)
443. Marianne M 8486 SG F 00:50:29h 00:50:38h W45 (6)
444. Hendrik T 7582 00:49:48h 00:50:38h M30 (59)
445. Thomas Lorenzen 9143 Gross Vollstedter 00:49:40h 00:50:38h M30 (60)
446. Martin Krumbeck 3978 00:49:42h 00:50:41h M40 (67)
447. Mark H 2996 Racker 00:50:09h 00:50:41h M (80)
448. Dieter H 2995 00:50:09h 00:50:43h M50 (32)
449. Moritz Eysholdt 8746 00:49:42h 00:50:43h M (81)
450. J Onur 5299 SV M 00:50:26h 00:50:43h M40 (68)
451. Joachim Manczyk 4598 00:50:42h 00:50:44h M50 (33)
452. Nicole Baedjer 8483 00:50:09h 00:50:44h W40 (5)
453. J Junkuhn 3320 Debeka Versicherungen 00:50:19h 00:50:44h M (82)
454. Christoph Kurdinat 4090 00:50:34h 00:50:44h M (83)
455. Sven Siebert 6936 00:50:12h 00:50:45h M35 (42)
456. Tim Weilkiens 7989 oose Innovative Informatik GmbH 00:49:17h 00:50:45h M40 (69)
457. Lothar Krause 3872 Nortex-Laufteam 00:50:39h 00:50:46h M45 (56)
458. Thomas Kasten 3432 00:49:49h 00:50:47h M45 (57)
459. Michael Bischoff 549 00:50:38h 00:50:47h M40 (70)
460. Barne Kasparek 3428 Gymnasium Kronwerk, Klasse 13b 00:50:41h 00:50:48h MJ U20 (14)
461. Nadine Gerhard 5043 00:50:24h 00:50:48h W30 (6)
462. Michael Kluth 9020 SG F 00:50:40h 00:50:49h M35 (43)
463. Florian K 9034 00:50:03h 00:50:52h M35 (44)
464. Inga Gnegel 2123 00:50:38h 00:50:52h W (12)
465. Tim Peters 5450 Landgericht Kiel 00:49:59h 00:50:52h M (84)
466. Claudia K 3731 00:50:29h 00:50:54h W40 (6)
467. Jens Weber 7945 00:48:58h 00:50:55h M30 (61)
468. Ebony Gerrisch 2069 Schiefe-Zaehne-Kiel.de 00:49:04h 00:50:55h WJ U18 (2)
469. Jonas Scholtes 9404 ETV Kiel 00:49:44h 00:50:56h MJ U20 (15)
470. Jessika Ehlers 1525 Gettorfer TV 00:50:17h 00:50:56h WJ U18 (3)
471. Bj Petersen 5457 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:50:58h 00:50:58h M30 (62)
472. Karl-Heinz B 1019 Eckernf 00:50:47h 00:50:58h M70 (1)
473. Heiko Glindemann 8788 LG Neum 00:49:31h 00:50:59h M50 (34)
474. Frank Manke 4600 oemig + partner 00:49:17h 00:51:00h M (85)
475. Thorsten Wulff 8330 Feuerwehr M 00:50:39h 00:51:01h M50 (35)
476. S Heistermann 2675 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:50:58h 00:51:01h M45 (58)
477. Hauke Meyh 4807 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:50:31h 00:51:02h M (86)
478. Henning Picht 5522 00:50:28h 00:51:04h M45 (59)
479. Christopher Sievers 6968 00:51:02h 00:51:04h M30 (63)
480. Michael Do 1399 00:50:53h 00:51:05h M40 (71)
481. Adri L 4418 00:50:30h 00:51:06h M (87)
482. Ronny H 3001 00:50:58h 00:51:06h M35 (45)
483. Sebastian Zarnekow 9687 00:49:44h 00:51:07h M30 (64)
484. Hauke Jeschek 3203 00:50:27h 00:51:08h M40 (72)
485. Sascha voigt 7763 00:49:10h 00:51:08h M (88)
486. Manja M 9893 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:07h 00:51:09h W30 (7)
487. Thorsten Pletz 5573 Debeka Versicherungen 00:50:19h 00:51:10h M45 (60)
488. Jess Hansen 2517 00:50:12h 00:51:11h M45 (61)
489. Dennis Prehn 5640 Privat 00:50:10h 00:51:11h M35 (46)
490. Volker Peters 7144 00:49:58h 00:51:13h M45 (62)
491. Helge Elten 1577 00:49:24h 00:51:14h M35 (47)
492. Dirk Eumann 1646 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:42h 00:51:14h M50 (36)
493. Malte Reichel 5838 00:50:29h 00:51:14h M35 (48)
494. Alexander M 4971 VKP 00:50:35h 00:51:15h M45 (63)
495. Stefan Suhiater 7371 Kwiki-Markt 00:51:10h 00:51:17h M40 (73)
496. Michael Hofmann 2914 oose Innovative Informatik GmbH 00:49:51h 00:51:18h M40 (74)
497. Peter Feist 1726 00:50:52h 00:51:18h M50 (37)
498. Joachim Muhl 9895 00:50:59h 00:51:19h M50 (38)
499. Roland Greve 2257 Morpho Cards 00:50:41h 00:51:19h M40 (75)
500. Thomas Nagel 5049 00:50:02h 00:51:19h M45 (64)
501. Elke Borreck 746 00:51:16h 00:51:20h W50 (2)
502. Leon Baumann 299 Suchsdorfer Superkicker 00:51:14h 00:51:20h MK U14 (3)
503. Pia Chanette Jensen 3195 Friland 00:50:14h 00:51:21h W35 (6)
504. Wolfgang Rahn 5749 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:50:41h 00:51:22h M60 (8)
505. Timur Ercan 8738 runpat 00:51:07h 00:51:23h M (89)
506. Klaus Tausendfreund 9546 00:51:16h 00:51:23h M60 (9)
507. Tanja Glaubitz 2107 00:51:09h 00:51:25h W40 (7)
508. Klaus Semler 6900 00:51:15h 00:51:25h M55 (20)
509. Martin Jaworski 3168 00:50:35h 00:51:26h M (90)
510. Kai Zwickel 8452 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium, Kiel 00:51:24h 00:51:27h M35 (49)
511. Nicky Arnold 142 00:50:08h 00:51:28h M30 (65)
512. Alexander Albrecht 52 00:51:30h 00:51:30h M (91)
513. Sebastian Milinski 4844 Heizk 00:50:12h 00:51:30h M (92)
514. Mike Rumpf 6117 FIT Sportclub 00:51:03h 00:51:30h M35 (50)
515. R Danielzik 10071 TuS Jorg 00:51:20h 00:51:31h M40 (76)
516. J Lenschow 9119 SG F 00:50:57h 00:51:31h M50 (39)
517. Christian Hu 8939 00:51:08h 00:51:32h MJ U20 (16)
518. Torsten Schreyer 6590 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:50:56h 00:51:32h M45 (65)
519. Jan-Heiner Horst 8928 00:51:01h 00:51:33h M45 (66)
520. Sascha Firmenich 8755 00:50:23h 00:51:33h M35 (51)
521. Torsten Holfert 2926 00:51:29h 00:51:33h M30 (66)
522. J Florinski 1822 00:51:23h 00:51:33h M45 (67)
523. Marcel Stibany 7253 Debeka Versicherungen 00:51:21h 00:51:34h M (93)
524. Branko Duznovic 1479 00:51:27h 00:51:34h M60 (10)
525. Silke Seiler-Rabe 6887 LG Albatros Kiel 00:51:24h 00:51:34h W50 (3)
526. Silas Ode 9805 00:50:38h 00:51:34h MK U16 (13)
527. Andreas Malletschek 4588 00:49:34h 00:51:34h M30 (67)
528. Tobias Matusch 4682 00:50:55h 00:51:35h M30 (68)
529. oliver Knott 3654 00:51:20h 00:51:35h M35 (52)
530. Bernd Hoefer 2864 Kanzlei Weissleder Ewer 00:50:17h 00:51:36h M35 (53)
531. Torsten Preu 5649 Olenator 00:51:03h 00:51:36h M45 (68)
532. Malgorzata Sochacka 7020 00:51:26h 00:51:36h W30 (8)
533. Inken Stelling 9911 Amtsgericht Neum 00:51:09h 00:51:36h W40 (8)
534. Sascha Rehefeld 5821 Polizei SV Eutin 00:49:33h 00:51:37h M35 (54)
535. Mario Wiese 9642 00:50:21h 00:51:38h M30 (69)
536. Kai-Axel Ketelsen 3495 Deutsche Bank Kiel 00:50:21h 00:51:38h M50 (40)
537. Jan B 668 Debeka Versicherungen 00:51:24h 00:51:38h M (94)
538. Tobias Zyball 8453 00:49:46h 00:51:39h M35 (55)
539. Mirko Hanke 8852 00:51:27h 00:51:39h M (95)
540. Daniel Gorski 2193 00:51:21h 00:51:39h M (96)
541. Frank David 1238 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:50:44h 00:51:39h M50 (41)
542. Christian Wessels 8055 Muschelbank Kiel 00:51:02h 00:51:41h M30 (70)
543. Hartwig H 2875 Ferring GmbH 00:50:28h 00:51:41h M45 (69)
544. Norbert Prahl 5630 Nortex-Laufteam 00:51:32h 00:51:41h M45 (70)
545. Marcus M 4903 00:51:06h 00:51:41h M40 (77)
546. christine ketelsen 3494 SC R 00:51:37h 00:51:42h W50 (4)
547. Norbert Pantel 5353 00:51:26h 00:51:43h M55 (21)
548. Matthias Ringkamp 5964 00:51:25h 00:51:43h M40 (78)
549. Liam Ringkamp 5963 00:51:26h 00:51:43h MK U14 (4)
550. Axel Zierfu 8405 00:51:39h 00:51:44h M50 (42)
551. Sylvie Maik-Statzner 4565 00:51:39h 00:51:44h W40 (9)
552. Thore Hans M 9231 00:51:43h 00:51:46h MK U14 (5)
553. Lukas Kr 9879 00:50:06h 00:51:46h M (97)
554. Arne Holst 2939 00:50:45h 00:51:48h M35 (56)
555. Heiko Langer 9104 00:50:13h 00:51:48h M30 (71)
556. Kathrin Bahnsen 209 SG Witt 00:51:36h 00:51:48h W40 (10)
557. J Ilse 3054 00:50:45h 00:51:48h M50 (43)
558. Ingram Iaccarino 9768 00:51:28h 00:51:50h M40 (79)
559. Kristin Siemers 6956 SG Athletico B 00:51:28h 00:51:50h WJ U18 (4)
560. Thies Hecker 2621 00:51:44h 00:51:51h M (98)
561. Udo Tontarra 7603 LG Neum 00:51:05h 00:51:51h M55 (22)
562. Bj Schl 6402 Franke GmbH 00:51:23h 00:51:52h M (99)
563. Andr Rehefeld 5819 00:50:14h 00:51:52h M40 (80)
564. Thomas Khosla 3509 00:51:30h 00:51:53h M (100)
565. Lars Stille 9532 00:51:19h 00:51:55h M30 (72)
566. Felix Stender 9527 00:51:51h 00:51:55h MJ U18 (25)
567. Markus Moewert 9890 TSV Seedorf-Sterley 00:51:33h 00:51:55h M45 (71)
568. Paul Scheel 6288 00:51:11h 00:51:56h M (101)
569. Gerd Teichert 7426 00:51:24h 00:51:56h M50 (44)
570. Lasse Wulff 9676 00:51:15h 00:51:56h MJ U18 (26)
571. Ralf Stuhlemmer 7354 Claus-Rixen-Schule 00:51:19h 00:51:56h M50 (45)
572. Ole Staack 7117 Gettorfer Turnverein / Handball&Spielmannszug-Team 00:50:41h 00:51:57h M30 (73)
573. R Rohwedder 9373 TSV B 00:51:19h 00:51:58h M45 (72)
574. Ute Heinemann 2656 00:51:47h 00:51:59h W35 (7)
575. Andreas Claus 1133 Gettorfer TV 00:51:08h 00:51:59h M50 (46)
576. Jan Riecker 5946 00:51:31h 00:52:00h M40 (81)
577. Wolfgang Hopp 2962 Rennstall Techelsdorf 00:51:59h 00:52:02h M60 (11)
578. Bartelt Brouer 911 SSV Bredenbek 00:52:01h 00:52:03h M50 (47)
579. Florian Sachtleben 6151 00:50:58h 00:52:04h M35 (57)
580. Uwe Rath 5767 Morpho Cards 00:51:52h 00:52:04h M50 (48)
581. Holger Zervas 8387 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:52:03h 00:52:06h M45 (73)
582. Raimund Schuhmann 9473 00:51:13h 00:52:06h M45 (74)
583. Ralf K 4017 KMTV 00:50:42h 00:52:06h M45 (75)
584. Michael Schott 9825 00:51:51h 00:52:07h M35 (58)
585. Marc Simonides 6995 00:51:14h 00:52:07h M35 (59)
586. Christian Schall 6249 00:50:52h 00:52:07h M (102)
587. Dennis Erdmann 1615 SOLADES 00:51:41h 00:52:08h M (103)
588. Wolfgang Radke 9899 Osdorfer SV 00:51:33h 00:52:08h M50 (49)
589. Cornelia Gerhardy 10147 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:52:07h 00:52:09h W40 (11)
590. Henning Lassen-Rasch 4202 ppi Media GmbH 00:52:03h 00:52:09h M55 (23)
591. Dirk Werner 9630 00:51:18h 00:52:11h M40 (82)
592. Mario Schirru 9901 00:51:53h 00:52:11h M30 (74)
593. Marcel Maletz 4583 ESN 00:51:09h 00:52:12h M40 (83)
594. Roland Repp 5893 00:51:03h 00:52:12h M50 (50)
595. Oliver Hansen 2531 00:50:57h 00:52:14h M40 (84)
596. Mia M 4991 00:51:45h 00:52:14h W45 (7)
597. Martina Liebmann 9125 00:51:27h 00:52:15h W40 (12)
598. Jens Schuffenhauer 6686 00:51:44h 00:52:16h M35 (60)
599. Maik Ohlerich 5739 Die Dauerl 00:50:29h 00:52:18h M40 (85)
600. Carlino H 9870 Goethe- Gemeinschaftsschule 00:51:59h 00:52:18h MJ U18 (27)
601. Gregor Bruhn 935 Sauer Compressors 00:51:13h 00:52:18h M40 (86)
602. Stefan Seelbinder 9484 00:51:45h 00:52:19h M35 (61)
603. Danny A 8479 00:51:57h 00:52:20h M30 (75)
604. Rouven Best 478 TSV Kronshagen 00:51:35h 00:52:21h MJ U18 (28)
605. Dirk R 6098 00:51:44h 00:52:21h M40 (87)
606. Birte Ludwig 4445 00:50:47h 00:52:22h W30 (9)
607. Stefan Dahl 1212 00:50:54h 00:52:22h M30 (76)
608. Klaus-Peter Schmidt 6444 Morpho Cards 00:51:01h 00:52:23h M50 (51)
609. Michael Mallach 9157 SG F 00:51:59h 00:52:24h M40 (88)
610. Carsten Prange 5634 00:52:06h 00:52:26h M40 (89)
611. Michael Trowe 7637 KSV Holstein von 1900 e.V. 00:51:52h 00:52:27h M45 (76)
612. Felix Boerschmann 659 00:52:18h 00:52:27h M55 (24)
613. Philipp Walter 10053 HauschildWalter 00:52:05h 00:52:27h M (104)
614. Antje Hauschild 2604 HauschildWalter 00:52:06h 00:52:28h W30 (10)
615. Oliver Scheck 6282 00:51:25h 00:52:28h M30 (77)
616. Asbj Bracht 789 Asbj 00:51:03h 00:52:28h M35 (62)
617. Daniel Nordhorn 10074 FK Nordmark 00:52:27h 00:52:28h M40 (90)
618. Stephan Scholz 9904 BSG Sparkasse Harburg-Buxtehude 00:50:21h 00:52:30h M40 (91)
619. Ralf Pinnau 5554 Kiels 00:52:28h 00:52:31h M55 (25)
620. Carmen B 665 00:52:16h 00:52:31h W (13)
621. Heino Clasen 1132 team baucenter GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:08h 00:52:32h M45 (77)
622. Ulrich Pulkowski 5686 Neurologie imland-Klinik Rendsburg 00:51:24h 00:52:32h M40 (92)
623. Ralf Eckmann 1500 GGG 00:52:24h 00:52:32h M45 (78)
624. Peter Brauckmann 831 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:52:05h 00:52:33h M45 (79)
625. Peter Reeck 5805 00:50:42h 00:52:33h M (105)
626. Jens Kruse 3991 Kieler-Kanu-Club 00:51:45h 00:52:34h M45 (80)
627. Philip Jens 8959 SG F 00:50:54h 00:52:34h MK U14 (6)
628. Torben Delfs 1268 Nortex-Laufteam 00:51:08h 00:52:35h M (106)
629. Norbert Oppitz 5301 00:51:33h 00:52:35h M50 (52)
630. Heiko Blatter 8554 Gebeco F 00:51:43h 00:52:36h M35 (63)
631. Julia Jochims 3232 00:52:26h 00:52:38h W35 (8)
632. Norbert Demandt 1270 Kieler-Kanu-Club 00:51:49h 00:52:38h M45 (81)
633. Florian Warncke 7917 Lauftreff Horizon 00:52:32h 00:52:38h M (107)
634. Susanne Sch 6533 00:52:15h 00:52:39h W45 (8)
635. Friederike Zunke 8445 00:52:21h 00:52:40h W (14)
636. Thomas Tolksdorf 7594 00:52:36h 00:52:40h M40 (93)
637. Jana Schmidt 9440 00:52:04h 00:52:41h W (15)
638. Andrea Hunklinger 8935 00:51:54h 00:52:42h W40 (13)
639. Ralph Petermann 5431 00:52:27h 00:52:43h M45 (82)
640. Marko Buchf 963 00:51:32h 00:52:44h M35 (64)
641. Frank Martin 4646 00:52:32h 00:52:45h M45 (83)
642. Oliver Hakemann 2458 MELUR 00:52:29h 00:52:45h M35 (65)
643. J Paustian 5395 FIT Sportclub 00:52:17h 00:52:46h M45 (84)
644. Uwe Baumgarten 312 Erster Kieler Ruderclub 00:51:43h 00:52:46h M45 (85)
645. Kerstin G 10056 00:52:42h 00:52:47h W30 (11)
646. Frank Nolde 5201 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:51:23h 00:52:47h M40 (94)
647. Timo Schulze 6772 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:51:08h 00:52:48h M30 (78)
648. Axel Homann 2952 ppi Media GmbH 00:51:39h 00:52:49h M45 (86)
649. Tobias Roth 6072 00:52:39h 00:52:50h MK U16 (14)
650. Oliver Kronenberg 3936 00:52:47h 00:52:50h M40 (95)
651. Nico Wehrberger 7975 CVJM Kiel 00:52:47h 00:52:51h M40 (96)
652. Thorsten Bluhm 601 Feuerwehr Gettorf 00:51:41h 00:52:52h M40 (97)
653. Stephanie Natterer 5066 00:52:18h 00:52:53h W35 (9)
654. Stephanie Hinrichsen 8899 00:52:21h 00:52:54h W45 (9)
655. Katharina Mielke 9887 00:52:18h 00:52:54h W (16)
656. Rainer Feldmann 1733 00:52:35h 00:52:54h M55 (26)
657. Verena Flitsch 1817 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:51h 00:52:56h W30 (12)
658. Matthias Heintz 2665 Laufgemeinschaft Schalke Nord 00:52:18h 00:52:56h M55 (27)
659. Samir Vogt 7753 00:52:01h 00:52:56h M30 (79)
660. Friederike Menke 4772 Sportfreunde Menke 00:51:42h 00:52:56h WJ U18 (5)
661. Virgo Ratjen 5780 00:52:12h 00:52:56h M40 (98)
662. Andreas Wasiezewski 7926 00:51:16h 00:52:57h M55 (28)
663. Hannes Kahnt 3359 00:52:27h 00:52:57h MJ U20 (17)
664. Rolf M 4914 SCK Kak 00:52:50h 00:52:58h M45 (87)
665. Nele Wilhelm 8163 00:52:05h 00:52:58h W (17)
666. Ulrich Thessmann 7470 00:52:01h 00:52:59h M30 (80)
667. Florian Fiedler 1755 00:52:05h 00:53:00h M (108)
668. Sarah Dohse 1369 Preetzer TSV 00:52:33h 00:53:00h WK U12 (1)
669. Oliver Mauer 9175 00:51:58h 00:53:00h M40 (99)
670. Rene Vanhauer 7702 running penguins 00:51:13h 00:53:01h M30 (81)
671. Wilfried Kellermann 3471 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:57h 00:53:02h M55 (29)
672. Christian M 4966 00:52:23h 00:53:02h M30 (82)
673. Malte Metzler 9190 00:52:26h 00:53:02h M (109)
674. Roman Bonk 8577 00:51:21h 00:53:02h M30 (83)
675. Christiane Schwerk 6839 00:53:01h 00:53:02h W55 (1)
676. Volker Simon 6992 Sauer Compressors 00:52:57h 00:53:03h M45 (88)
677. Rene Hielscher 2808 avocis Laufgruppe 00:51:48h 00:53:03h M35 (66)
678. Parker Bussey 9858 00:52:03h 00:53:03h M (110)
679. Martin Sch 6237 00:52:04h 00:53:03h M (111)
680. Ronny Z 8443 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:52:40h 00:53:04h M30 (84)
681. Sandra Wenzel 8043 00:52:48h 00:53:04h W35 (10)
682. Klaus G 2165 00:52:08h 00:53:05h M45 (89)
683. J Coy 9892 EKRC 00:52:46h 00:53:06h M50 (53)
684. Nicole Thies-Kronenberg 7486 00:53:04h 00:53:07h W40 (14)
685. Heiko Schnack 6483 00:53:00h 00:53:08h M50 (54)
686. Kay Engeler 1598 FT Preetz 00:53:06h 00:53:09h M55 (30)
687. Ingo Wetzorke 9639 00:50:48h 00:53:10h M50 (55)
688. Michael Witt 9657 00:52:01h 00:53:10h M (112)
689. Gisbert Lantzke 9107 Vollschiff Heiko 00:52:51h 00:53:11h M45 (90)
690. Frank Menke 4771 Sportfreunde Menke 00:51:56h 00:53:11h M50 (56)
691. Sandra Eichler 1551 00:52:06h 00:53:11h W (18)
692. Matthias Leff 4248 00:53:07h 00:53:11h M40 (100)
693. Lars Wendler 9916 00:52:00h 00:53:12h M45 (91)
694. Christoph Mix 4872 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:51:46h 00:53:12h M (113)
695. Kurt Kaschke 9873 SG F 00:52:11h 00:53:12h M55 (31)
696. Marc Lachmann 4116 00:51:25h 00:53:13h M40 (101)
697. Werner Rodenbusch 9365 LC T 00:52:07h 00:53:14h M55 (32)
698. Andr Hohn 2921 00:52:29h 00:53:15h M40 (102)
699. Bjarne Br 897 00:52:25h 00:53:15h MK U16 (15)
700. Dirk Dejewski 1258 Wittorf 00:51:55h 00:53:16h M40 (103)
701. Christian Jensen 8961 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:51:56h 00:53:16h M50 (57)
702. Matthias Meyne 4808 00:52:49h 00:53:16h M50 (58)
703. Katrin Petersen 9898 00:53:09h 00:53:17h W30 (13)
704. Selma Berg 427 00:52:35h 00:53:17h W (19)
705. Kathrin Schimanski 6350 00:52:35h 00:53:17h W (20)
706. Heidi Sievers 9499 00:53:09h 00:53:17h W30 (14)
707. Gunnar Grosch 2309 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:52:57h 00:53:17h M35 (67)
708. Rainer Malzahn 4593 00:53:15h 00:53:17h M45 (92)
709. Bernd Richling 9356 00:52:48h 00:53:18h M45 (93)
710. Annette Gruetter 2338 00:53:11h 00:53:19h W35 (11)
711. Bj Knutzen 3657 00:51:50h 00:53:20h M30 (85)
712. Armin Roth 6070 00:53:11h 00:53:21h M50 (59)
713. Malte Picht 5523 00:52:45h 00:53:21h M35 (68)
714. Carsten Sch 6672 00:52:43h 00:53:22h M40 (104)
715. Jan Gruber 2332 00:51:44h 00:53:22h M50 (60)
716. Gerriet Gruben 8823 Abnehmen und Meer 00:52:45h 00:53:23h M (114)
717. Michael Benninghoff 8534 MPC Capital 00:52:43h 00:53:24h M35 (69)
718. Max Moser 4958 FIT Sportclub 00:52:58h 00:53:24h M30 (86)
719. Steffie Kunat 4079 FIT Sportclub 00:52:59h 00:53:25h W30 (15)
720. Uwe Neumann 5122 00:52:51h 00:53:25h M60 (12)
721. Frank Nissen 5174 Elektroversand-Schmidt 00:53:01h 00:53:25h M40 (105)
722. Oskar Wasiezewski 7927 00:51:45h 00:53:25h MJ U18 (29)
723. Benjamin Fries 1913 00:52:36h 00:53:26h M30 (87)
724. Niklas Kr 9069 00:51:56h 00:53:27h MK U16 (16)
725. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 1317 R+M 00:52:28h 00:53:27h M45 (94)
726. Nils Kallweit 3379 Feuerwehr M 00:53:05h 00:53:27h M (115)
727. Torben Schulz 6756 00:52:37h 00:53:27h M30 (88)
728. Ralf L 9145 00:52:13h 00:53:27h M30 (89)
729. Isabel Harder 2554 00:52:52h 00:53:28h W35 (12)
730. Rauno Rosenbaum 6056 00:52:27h 00:53:28h M40 (106)
731. Christine Keussen 3498 00:53:23h 00:53:29h W45 (10)
732. Sabine Preu 5650 Welt in Schwung Halter 00:53:22h 00:53:30h W40 (15)
733. Steffen Handrick 2491 00:52:24h 00:53:30h M30 (90)
734. Achim Weller 8021 FC Deutsche Post 00:52:08h 00:53:30h M45 (95)
735. Andreas Oberleiter 6111 00:51:43h 00:53:30h M35 (70)
736. Torsten Jahr 3116 VKP 00:52:50h 00:53:30h M50 (61)
737. Matthias Vejlgaard 7712 00:52:01h 00:53:31h MJ U18 (30)
738. Christoph Stegemann 7185 00:51:53h 00:53:32h M (116)
739. Bernhard Steuernagel 7250 LaSaHaRa 00:53:13h 00:53:32h M50 (62)
740. Claudia Hartleb 2580 USC Kiel 00:51:35h 00:53:32h W (21)
741. Lars Hoernle 2889 00:53:26h 00:53:35h MK U16 (17)
742. J Dibbern 1310 Stolpertruppe S 00:52:10h 00:53:35h M40 (107)
743. Ralph Honnens 8920 00:52:30h 00:53:36h M40 (108)
744. Anne-Katrin Stra 7304 LT Neum 00:53:34h 00:53:37h W45 (11)
745. Knut Oermann 9263 00:52:31h 00:53:38h M45 (96)
746. Jan Wohlert 8263 00:53:06h 00:53:39h M30 (91)
747. S Schwarzer 6824 00:53:23h 00:53:39h M40 (109)
748. Kester Duckert 1440 TSV Kronshagen 00:53:08h 00:53:40h MK U16 (18)
749. Christian Sievers 6967 SCHULDNER - UND INSOLVENZBERTUNGSZENTRUM KIEL 00:53:22h 00:53:40h M50 (63)
750. Jens Hagelstein 2440 00:53:32h 00:53:41h M (117)
751. Frederek Reinecke 5864 00:53:06h 00:53:43h MK U14 (7)
752. Gero Blank 564 00:53:36h 00:53:44h M40 (110)
753. G K 9030 00:53:05h 00:53:45h M55 (33)
754. Oscar Hopp Mbock 2965 00:53:36h 00:53:46h M35 (71)
755. Hannes Thiessen 7490 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:52:53h 00:53:46h M55 (34)
756. Kristina van Riesen 9586 LKN-SH 00:52:06h 00:53:47h W40 (16)
757. Jens Havemeister 8869 SG F 00:53:29h 00:53:48h M45 (97)
758. Frank Rzepka 6142 00:53:17h 00:53:48h M45 (98)
759. Philipp Sch 6670 00:53:26h 00:53:49h M (118)
760. Klaus Komorowski 3774 LG KVG Die Stra 00:52:59h 00:53:49h M (119)
761. J Wetzel 8083 00:53:48h 00:53:50h M40 (111)
762. Sandra Stark 7151 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:53:47h 00:53:50h W40 (17)
763. Andreas Zenker 8382 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:53:35h 00:53:51h M40 (112)
764. Sakir Kirbudak 3542 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:52:28h 00:53:51h M35 (72)
765. Stefan Z 8439 oose Innovative Informatik GmbH 00:52:25h 00:53:52h M40 (113)
766. Morten Dierks 8687 LG Rendsburg B 00:52:58h 00:53:53h MK U16 (19)
767. Marina Butz 1078 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:53:50h 00:53:55h W45 (12)
768. Thomas Hass 2590 Team Die Rfelder 00:53:30h 00:53:55h M40 (114)
769. J Fandrich 1691 CVJM Kiel 00:53:51h 00:53:55h M40 (115)
770. Jana Wilhelm 8162 00:53:02h 00:53:56h W (22)
771. Ulf Jensen-Kondering 3200 00:53:25h 00:53:57h M30 (92)
772. robert siegmon 6947 00:53:31h 00:53:58h M30 (93)
773. R Abraham 18 00:53:53h 00:53:58h M50 (64)
774. Nils Kattwinkel 9874 00:53:41h 00:53:59h M (120)
775. Karsten Polle 5595 00:52:45h 00:54:00h M40 (116)
776. Anselm Bergner 444 00:53:34h 00:54:00h M40 (117)
777. Anthony Idemudia 3036 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:53:56h 00:54:00h M35 (73)
778. Karsten Struwe 9537 00:53:43h 00:54:00h MJ U20 (18)
779. Michael Gebhardt 2027 00:53:18h 00:54:00h M40 (118)
780. Carsten Schimrock 6358 SG Westensee 00:53:02h 00:54:01h M45 (99)
781. Justus Hahn 5087 ARN/MRB 00:53:53h 00:54:01h MK U14 (8)
782. Guido Bl 591 00:52:59h 00:54:02h M40 (119)
783. Benjamin Kremser 3901 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:53:39h 00:54:02h M (121)
784. Bernd Preller 5641 00:53:37h 00:54:03h M50 (65)
785. Anja Spies 7091 00:53:21h 00:54:04h W40 (18)
786. Jens-Uwe Thorstraten-Rath 7540 Blocksberg 00:52:43h 00:54:04h M50 (66)
787. Rainer Sedat 9908 SG F 00:53:37h 00:54:05h M50 (67)
788. Christian Schanze 10061 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:53:45h 00:54:06h M30 (94)
789. Kai Golz 2184 00:53:50h 00:54:06h M50 (68)
790. Kay Hauschildt 2608 00:54:03h 00:54:06h M55 (35)
791. Marko Zander 8366 USC Kiel 00:52:30h 00:54:06h M40 (120)
792. Kay Hantelmann 2543 00:53:19h 00:54:06h M45 (100)
793. Marian Weber 7950 RicFlix 00:53:31h 00:54:06h M (122)
794. Dirk Sawitzky 6212 Debeka Versicherungen 00:53:31h 00:54:07h M50 (69)
795. Tom Lennart Brauckmann 832 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:53:40h 00:54:08h MJ U18 (31)
796. Reinhard Kleensang 3573 Itzehoer Versicherung 00:53:09h 00:54:08h M65 (1)
797. Fred L 4490 Team L 00:53:22h 00:54:08h M45 (101)
798. Anna Schulz 9475 00:53:48h 00:54:09h W (23)
799. Kai Uwe Lewandowski 9782 Lewandowski BAU 00:54:06h 00:54:09h M40 (121)
800. Christian Markmann 9164 SG F 00:52:31h 00:54:10h M40 (122)
801. Olaf Bessel 475 KielNET 00:53:17h 00:54:10h M40 (123)
802. Nicole Breen 9715 00:53:09h 00:54:11h W35 (13)
803. Sandra Beneke 407 00:53:59h 00:54:11h W30 (16)
804. Heino F 8761 00:53:48h 00:54:11h M45 (102)
805. Birgit Schr 6594 00:54:10h 00:54:12h W40 (19)
806. Bastian Riebe 9359 00:53:34h 00:54:12h M30 (95)
807. Burkhardt Krause 3865 00:53:47h 00:54:13h M35 (74)
808. Marcus Steinkamp 7216 00:52:53h 00:54:13h M40 (124)
809. Daniel Stein 7192 PwC 00:53:23h 00:54:14h M30 (96)
810. Bettina Bernecker 8544 00:53:54h 00:54:15h W50 (5)
811. Torsten Schlief 6390 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:53:13h 00:54:16h M45 (103)
812. Eva Treuer 7622 00:53:50h 00:54:17h W (24)
813. anne-kathrin junge 3304 00:53:50h 00:54:17h W (25)
814. Silke Boldt 687 00:53:58h 00:54:18h W40 (20)
815. Lars Tietje 7554 00:54:04h 00:54:18h M40 (125)
816. Marco Grapp 2232 00:52:29h 00:54:18h M45 (104)
817. Heino Reese 5809 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:54:06h 00:54:19h M50 (70)
818. Rebecca Brammer 810 00:54:02h 00:54:19h W45 (13)
819. Arno Fiedler 1754 Team Reisen statt Rasen 00:53:12h 00:54:20h M50 (71)
820. Sven Laurus 4227 00:53:03h 00:54:20h M30 (97)
821. Hartwig Kahnt 3360 00:53:50h 00:54:20h M50 (72)
822. Katrin Jux 3327 Jensen & Jux 00:54:15h 00:54:21h W40 (21)
823. Lisett Kraft 3832 LG Albatros Kiel 00:53:41h 00:54:21h W (26)
824. Andre Vogel 9589 00:54:02h 00:54:22h M45 (105)
825. Stefan Schmahl 6408 00:53:23h 00:54:24h M40 (126)
826. Michael Becker 340 00:53:03h 00:54:25h M45 (106)
827. jutta br 920 00:53:51h 00:54:25h W45 (14)
828. Meik Hennecke 2716 Morpho Cards 00:53:03h 00:54:26h M40 (127)
829. Fabian Gloyer 2120 00:52:43h 00:54:26h M40 (128)
830. Armin Ramm 9331 00:53:13h 00:54:27h M (123)
831. Sandra R 5998 Baltic Runners 00:53:51h 00:54:28h W40 (22)
832. Kerstin Schaper 6263 00:53:51h 00:54:28h W35 (14)
833. Walter Sicklinger 6929 00:53:33h 00:54:28h M40 (129)
834. Udo Teubler 7446 00:53:56h 00:54:29h M45 (107)
835. J Brunke 946 00:52:25h 00:54:29h M40 (130)
836. Anna-Maria R 5993 00:53:07h 00:54:29h W (27)
837. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 8080 00:53:44h 00:54:30h M55 (36)
838. Peter G 8794 00:53:34h 00:54:30h M45 (108)
839. Henri Frank 9742 00:54:30h 00:54:31h MK U12 (2)
840. Marco Fr 1926 00:54:13h 00:54:31h M35 (75)
841. Juliane Fisch-Garbrecht 1778 00:54:00h 00:54:31h W45 (15)
842. Alexander Ohrt 5272 00:53:08h 00:54:32h MJ U20 (19)
843. Hans-J Weber 9611 LKN-SH 00:52:49h 00:54:32h M45 (109)
844. Holger Chemnitz 1107 LaSaHaRa 00:54:14h 00:54:32h M45 (110)
845. Katrin Schneider 6501 00:54:08h 00:54:32h W30 (17)
846. S Bergemann 429 LaSaHaRa 00:54:16h 00:54:33h M45 (111)
847. Brit Buddenhagen 2206 00:53:51h 00:54:33h W35 (15)
848. Wilfried Kunz 4088 00:52:25h 00:54:33h M40 (131)
849. Antonia Reimer 5846 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:54:18h 00:54:34h WJ U18 (6)
850. Simone Graf 2222 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:54:19h 00:54:34h W40 (23)
851. Bente Wrobel 8309 00:53:40h 00:54:35h W (28)
852. Kai Herzfeld 2780 00:54:19h 00:54:35h M45 (112)
853. R Krause 3877 Tus Gaarden 00:54:16h 00:54:35h M50 (73)
854. Volker Hartenstein 2578 00:53:35h 00:54:35h M40 (132)
855. Thomas Fiekert 8754 00:53:13h 00:54:35h M45 (113)
856. Bernd Witthuhn 8245 00:53:28h 00:54:35h M50 (74)
857. Torsten Waschko 7923 00:54:07h 00:54:35h M40 (133)
858. J Meier 4739 00:54:25h 00:54:36h M50 (75)
859. Anja Templin 7435 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:54:24h 00:54:37h W40 (24)
860. Gerhard Wodarz 8253 ATN/MRB 00:54:32h 00:54:37h M45 (114)
861. Shuichi Umino 7676 00:53:37h 00:54:37h M45 (115)
862. Bj Trachsel 7609 00:53:40h 00:54:38h M30 (98)
863. Martin Ostermayer 5311 Amtsgericht Neum 00:54:14h 00:54:38h M40 (134)
864. Heinz Singert 9501 00:54:36h 00:54:38h M50 (76)
865. Carsten Leip 4276 FHVD 00:53:53h 00:54:39h M45 (116)
866. Angelika Schulz 6722 00:53:51h 00:54:39h W45 (16)
867. J Oeser 5244 EDEKA Nord 00:53:52h 00:54:40h M30 (99)
868. Lilly Berndt 8543 00:53:43h 00:54:40h W (29)
869. Torge von Jouanne 7806 00:54:27h 00:54:41h M45 (117)
870. Marit Klages 3560 00:52:44h 00:54:41h W30 (18)
871. Max Witt 8230 00:53:27h 00:54:41h MJ U20 (20)
872. Helge Ibs 3034 00:53:45h 00:54:43h M35 (76)
873. Hartmut Schulz 6731 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:53:58h 00:54:43h M45 (118)
874. Pascal Br 10107 00:54:26h 00:54:44h M (124)
875. Volker Obrikat 5230 00:54:17h 00:54:45h M55 (37)
876. Nicole Dree 1407 SFC Ottendorf 00:54:32h 00:54:45h W40 (25)
877. Andrea Sindram 6997 00:53:34h 00:54:45h W40 (26)
878. Yngve Neumann 5123 00:54:10h 00:54:47h M60 (13)
879. Doris Thiedemann 9558 BGM Laufteam 00:54:14h 00:54:48h W35 (16)
880. Lars Schell 9821 Raytheon Ansch 00:54:41h 00:54:48h M35 (77)
881. Olaf Triphahn 7632 00:54:36h 00:54:48h M40 (135)
882. Bernd Moje 4935 LG KVG Die Stra 00:54:00h 00:54:49h M45 (119)
883. Andrea Schulze 6761 00:54:40h 00:54:49h W45 (17)
884. Tim Joost 3264 00:54:35h 00:54:49h M40 (136)
885. andre hanisch 2495 00:54:01h 00:54:50h M35 (78)
886. Michael Sch 6677 00:54:28h 00:54:51h M50 (77)
887. Jens Gratzl 2235 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:53:06h 00:54:52h M (125)
888. Kai Thomsen 7524 Amtsgericht Neum 00:54:28h 00:54:52h M40 (137)
889. Thomas Amzoll 88 00:53:45h 00:54:53h M50 (78)
890. Erich Kramer 3839 Amtsgericht Neum 00:54:27h 00:54:53h M45 (120)
891. Hendrik Mester 4787 00:54:31h 00:54:53h M30 (100)
892. Morten Boller 8576 00:53:34h 00:54:54h M (126)
893. Claudia Witte 8236 00:54:28h 00:54:54h W45 (18)
894. Hannes Drews 8711 00:52:57h 00:54:54h M30 (101)
895. S Mohwinkel 4934 Ragotzky & G 00:53:15h 00:54:54h M (127)
896. Norbert Je 3214 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 00:53:05h 00:54:54h M40 (138)
897. Njazi Asani 150 00:53:50h 00:54:55h M (128)
898. Andreas Bauer 285 00:54:44h 00:54:55h M (129)
899. Mathias Meyer 4800 ACO Severin Ahlmann 00:54:14h 00:54:55h M (130)
900. Hartmut Detlefsen 1301 00:54:22h 00:54:56h M50 (79)
901. Heidi Pieper 5530 Runsisters 00:53:38h 00:54:56h W35 (17)
902. Carsten Heinemann 8872 HeiTel 00:53:57h 00:54:56h M45 (121)
903. Rainer Westerhelweg 9635 TUS Holtenau Kiel 00:53:58h 00:54:56h M55 (38)
904. Gerd Wachsmuth 9685 Borener SV 00:54:46h 00:54:57h M70 (2)
905. Oliver Eumann 1647 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:54:10h 00:54:57h M (131)
906. Julian Hoffmann 8911 00:54:56h 00:54:58h MK U14 (9)
907. Per Leander 9111 00:53:25h 00:54:58h M50 (80)
908. Jutta Zeunert 8389 00:54:19h 00:54:59h W55 (2)
909. J Sch 6674 00:54:22h 00:55:01h M40 (139)
910. Frank Geurinck 8786 SG F 00:54:19h 00:55:01h M30 (102)
911. Ina Hansen 2513 00:54:02h 00:55:01h W40 (27)
912. Tim Steffens 7183 00:54:30h 00:55:02h M30 (103)
913. Uwe Bartscher 9891 TSV Klausdorf 00:54:04h 00:55:02h W50 (6)
914. Tim Tjardts 7575 00:53:23h 00:55:02h MJ U18 (32)
915. Nikolai Laszkowski 5783 Feuerwehr M 00:54:41h 00:55:03h M (132)
916. Andreas Mausolf 4702 00:54:19h 00:55:04h M50 (81)
917. Jorg Preller 5642 August Kr 00:54:38h 00:55:04h M45 (122)
918. Daniel Dietrich 9861 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:54:45h 00:55:04h M35 (79)
919. Henrik Greve 2254 00:53:19h 00:55:04h M30 (104)
920. Jan-Philipp Samadi 6173 00:53:48h 00:55:06h M35 (80)
921. Markus Biernatzki 530 Feuerwehr M 00:54:45h 00:55:06h M35 (81)
922. Felix H 2861 00:54:19h 00:55:06h M45 (123)
923. Benjamin Gie 2100 00:54:04h 00:55:07h M (133)
924. Thomas Nordheim 5212 EDG Kiel 00:54:30h 00:55:07h M45 (124)
925. Martin Beck 326 00:53:57h 00:55:07h M55 (39)
926. Jan-Henrik Bachmann 191 Volksf 00:55:03h 00:55:08h M40 (140)
927. Frank Schekat 9411 TC Preetz 00:53:35h 00:55:08h M40 (141)
928. Anton Yones Moufid 7452 K 00:53:10h 00:55:08h MK U12 (3)
929. Thomas Sorgatz 7058 ppi Media GmbH 00:53:59h 00:55:09h M50 (82)
930. Thomas Welna 8023 00:55:09h 00:55:09h M60 (14)
931. Stefan Baus 315 00:53:43h 00:55:09h M45 (125)
932. Bernd Galle 9866 WLS 00:53:57h 00:55:11h M45 (126)
933. christian kaack 3328 www.mental-toughness.de 00:54:11h 00:55:11h M40 (142)
934. Frank Worthmann 8295 00:53:41h 00:55:11h M45 (127)
935. Philip Sch 9468 SG F 00:55:02h 00:55:12h M (134)
936. Markus Knoblauch 3646 Lauftreff Horizon 00:55:06h 00:55:12h M30 (105)
937. Annika Stolle 9533 00:54:45h 00:55:12h W30 (19)
938. Holger R 5997 FIT Sportclub 00:54:45h 00:55:12h M45 (128)
939. Emmylou Gollnick 8797 LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:53:23h 00:55:13h W (30)
940. Kerstin Visbeck 7730 00:55:11h 00:55:13h W50 (7)
941. Michael Mikusch 4840 00:54:44h 00:55:14h M50 (83)
942. Lars Kiehne 9006 00:55:11h 00:55:14h MK U14 (10)
943. Knud Nielsen 5146 00:55:01h 00:55:14h M40 (143)
944. Roland Weigel 9616 Capitanos 00:54:44h 00:55:15h M30 (106)
945. Frank R 6010 00:54:13h 00:55:15h M50 (84)
946. Angela Rocke 5981 00:55:10h 00:55:16h W40 (28)
947. Jeppe Matzen 9174 00:55:13h 00:55:16h MK U14 (11)
948. Michael Benkwitz 411 00:55:10h 00:55:16h M40 (144)
949. Yvonne Kornus 3798 00:55:11h 00:55:16h W (31)
950. Jasmin Stuhr 7357 00:55:11h 00:55:17h WK U16 (1)
951. waldemar kurtz 4094 00:54:51h 00:55:17h M40 (145)
952. Anja Tews 7451 TSV Sch 00:54:46h 00:55:18h W40 (29)
953. Malte Haesler 2431 00:53:26h 00:55:18h M40 (146)
954. Kathrin M 5010 00:54:27h 00:55:19h W30 (20)
955. Christiane Sals 6169 00:54:54h 00:55:19h W35 (18)
956. Rainhard Paeske 5341 FIT Sportclub 00:54:53h 00:55:19h M55 (40)
957. Bernd Jansen 8951 Batzlaff & Partner 00:54:59h 00:55:19h M50 (85)
958. Christoph Heuel 2797 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:54:07h 00:55:19h M35 (82)
959. Roland Weinzierl 9915 00:55:05h 00:55:20h M40 (147)
960. Bj Kruse 3982 00:54:35h 00:55:20h M35 (83)
961. Jochen Nienhaus 5154 00:55:05h 00:55:21h M40 (148)
962. Ralf Ahrens 8461 00:54:46h 00:55:23h M45 (129)
963. Louis Seidel 6870 00:55:10h 00:55:23h MK U16 (20)
964. Michael Picht 5524 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:24h 00:55:23h M50 (86)
965. Ulrich Ebert 1493 Rhen 00:55:12h 00:55:24h M45 (130)
966. J Bobis 8557 00:54:19h 00:55:24h M45 (131)
967. Stefan Leinbaum 9113 SG F 00:54:30h 00:55:24h M45 (132)
968. Kai Wachlin 7850 MTSV Hohenwestedt 00:54:26h 00:55:24h M35 (84)
969. Lars Haack 8832 00:53:51h 00:55:25h M40 (149)
970. Thomas Staack 7121 Osdorfer SV 00:54:42h 00:55:25h M50 (87)
971. Pascal K 3720 00:55:17h 00:55:25h M (135)
972. Thorsten R 9367 00:54:38h 00:55:26h M45 (133)
973. Lutz Puhlmann 5681 00:54:57h 00:55:26h M45 (134)
974. Harald Rzehak 6140 00:54:21h 00:55:26h M60 (15)
975. Laura Wagner 7870 00:54:06h 00:55:26h W (32)
976. Jens Piller 5548 FC Deutsche Post 00:55:22h 00:55:27h M45 (135)
977. Hans J Koch 3670 SV Friedrichsort 00:54:45h 00:55:27h M70 (3)
978. Olaf Genscher 2048 00:54:05h 00:55:28h M55 (41)
979. Ulrike Herzog-Appel 7675 Eckernf 00:54:43h 00:55:29h W50 (8)
980. Inka Baus 314 00:54:04h 00:55:30h W45 (19)
981. Oliver Schallehn 6252 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 00:55:22h 00:55:31h M40 (150)
982. Reinhard Rahlf 5743 00:54:53h 00:55:31h M40 (151)
983. Sabine Zilz 8415 00:54:48h 00:55:31h W40 (30)
984. Jochen Thoms 7511 00:53:44h 00:55:32h M50 (88)
985. Thore Kallweit 3380 Feuerwehr M 00:55:11h 00:55:32h M (136)
986. Andrea Martin 4641 00:55:31h 00:55:32h W40 (31)
987. Melanie Diedrich 1319 Spiridon Bad Oldesloe 00:55:23h 00:55:32h W45 (20)
988. Ulla Jochumsen 3236 00:53:38h 00:55:33h W30 (21)
989. Nils-Christian Tollhagen 7597 schiefe-zaehne-kiel.de 00:53:41h 00:55:33h M50 (89)
990. Norman Christ 8650 00:53:40h 00:55:33h M30 (107)
991. Finn Lassen 4196 00:54:27h 00:55:34h MJ U18 (33)
992. Holger Stegelmann 7184 00:54:00h 00:55:34h M45 (136)
993. Katharina Scheil 6297 team baucenter GmbH & Co.KG 00:55:06h 00:55:35h W (33)
994. Carl-Stephan Irmer 8940 Kielereisbaeren 00:54:10h 00:55:36h M45 (137)
995. Malte Rohwer 6040 00:54:47h 00:55:36h M35 (85)
996. Dominik H 2420 00:54:55h 00:55:36h M (137)
997. Michael Heidmann 2638 00:54:35h 00:55:37h M30 (108)
998. Rolf J 3293 00:54:19h 00:55:37h M45 (138)
999. Roland D 1450 Gettorfer TV 00:55:04h 00:55:38h M45 (139)
1000. Lars Kistenmacher 3555 USC Kiel 00:55:29h 00:55:38h M40 (152)
1001. Michael Paap 5332 ADAC roadrunners 00:53:49h 00:55:39h M30 (109)
1002. Sophie Seemann 6860 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:55:01h 00:55:39h WK U14 (1)
1003. Christoph Seidler 1192 00:55:18h 00:55:40h M (138)
1004. Katharina Siebke 6938 00:55:19h 00:55:40h W (34)
1005. Tewes Fiedler 1759 00:55:16h 00:55:40h MJ U18 (34)
1006. Cara Sophie Kuchel 4010 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:55:02h 00:55:41h WK U14 (2)
1007. Petra Schulze 9907 SC Fortuna Wellsee 00:54:23h 00:55:41h W45 (21)
1008. Sven Keskin 9003 00:54:59h 00:55:41h M45 (140)
1009. Corvin B 9854 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:54:41h 00:55:41h M (139)
1010. Florian Hennings 2732 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:55:11h 00:55:41h M35 (86)
1011. Thorsten Hennings 2735 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:55:11h 00:55:41h M40 (153)
1012. Klaus Thessmann 7469 FC Deutsche Post 00:55:24h 00:55:42h M55 (42)
1013. Carsten Wegener 7962 00:54:48h 00:55:42h M35 (87)
1014. Christian Term 9549 00:54:26h 00:55:42h M30 (110)
1015. Olaf Duteil 1476 00:53:44h 00:55:43h M30 (111)
1016. Thore Jonasson 3256 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:54:15h 00:55:43h MJ U18 (35)
1017. Torsten Warner 9610 00:54:48h 00:55:44h M45 (141)
1018. Karl Willi Bock 5276 SSV Bredenbek 00:55:18h 00:55:45h M50 (90)
1019. Reinhard Barkmann 246 00:55:02h 00:55:45h M55 (43)
1020. Sven Ehmsen 1535 Versorgungsbetriebe Kronshagen 00:55:03h 00:55:45h M30 (112)
1021. Gerhard Schubert 9466 MiJ-Boot Datteln 00:54:34h 00:55:47h M (140)
1022. Sarah Andrews 8468 00:55:44h 00:55:47h WK U16 (2)
1023. Ralph Arndt 1364 00:54:04h 00:55:47h M45 (142)
1024. Christine Noffke 5199 00:55:16h 00:55:48h W (35)
1025. Lasse Steinhagen 7209 00:55:13h 00:55:48h MK U12 (4)
1026. Christian Westphal 8071 ESN 00:54:03h 00:55:48h M30 (113)
1027. Gerd Hoffmann 2898 LaSaHaRa 00:55:15h 00:55:48h M45 (143)
1028. Andre Scharunge 6279 00:54:42h 00:55:49h M50 (91)
1029. Daniel Schimmer 6353 00:54:53h 00:55:49h M35 (88)
1030. Torben Ehlers 1531 00:55:10h 00:55:49h MJ U18 (36)
1031. Henrik Fenger 8752 schiefe-zaehne-kiel.de 00:53:58h 00:55:50h M40 (154)
1032. Kolja Engelmann 1601 Autohaus L 00:54:32h 00:55:51h MJ U20 (21)
1033. Ralf Stapelfeldt 7148 00:55:08h 00:55:51h M50 (92)
1034. Daniel Kreitschmann 3897 00:55:04h 00:55:51h M (141)
1035. Malte Michaelis 4809 00:54:46h 00:55:51h M (142)
1036. Axel Sch 6226 wombats 00:54:37h 00:55:51h M40 (155)
1037. Pascal Pieper 5534 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:54:10h 00:55:51h M (143)
1038. Nerijus Bielskis 523 ESN 00:54:50h 00:55:52h M40 (156)
1039. Mathias K 9074 00:54:18h 00:55:53h M (144)
1040. Arndt Neitz 5086 00:55:39h 00:55:53h M40 (157)
1041. Maximilian Bauer 291 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:54:13h 00:55:53h M30 (114)
1042. Lutz Johannsen 3248 00:55:41h 00:55:53h M45 (144)
1043. helge oestmann 5246 00:55:00h 00:55:53h M (145)
1044. Frank Kr 3953 Feuerwehr M 00:55:34h 00:55:53h M40 (158)
1045. Jan Magnusson 4544 00:55:39h 00:55:54h M40 (159)
1046. Martin Poske 5619 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:54:13h 00:55:54h M40 (160)
1047. Kai Heller 2687 00:55:09h 00:55:54h M35 (89)
1048. Kristina Pfaff 5512 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:54:19h 00:55:54h W35 (19)
1049. Jens Borchardt 717 00:55:51h 00:55:55h M55 (44)
1050. Martin Seelow 6856 00:55:41h 00:55:55h M50 (93)
1051. Christian Stoltenberg 7283 00:55:02h 00:55:55h M (146)
1052. Linda Bauer 8508 00:55:41h 00:55:55h WJ U20 (3)
1053. Bernhard Dechant 1248 schiefe-zaehne-kiel.de 00:54:04h 00:55:56h M45 (145)
1054. Ralf Tillinski 7559 00:54:49h 00:55:57h M40 (161)
1055. Bianka Niemann 5151 00:55:00h 00:55:57h W40 (32)
1056. Olaf Knorr 3652 00:55:35h 00:55:58h M40 (162)
1057. Sven Teegen 9913 00:54:37h 00:55:58h M40 (163)
1058. Linus Rath 5766 00:54:28h 00:55:59h MK U14 (12)
1059. Matthias Ehmke 1532 00:55:01h 00:55:59h M45 (146)
1060. Alexander Werner 9628 00:55:10h 00:56:00h M45 (147)
1061. Rainer Wienecke 9641 TSV Sch 00:54:31h 00:56:00h M50 (94)
1062. Andreas Schmidt 9436 MiJ-Boot Datteln 00:54:48h 00:56:00h M35 (90)
1063. Bianca Latendorf 4204 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:55:56h 00:56:00h W30 (22)
1064. Piet Szillat 7394 00:54:10h 00:56:01h MK U12 (5)
1065. Wilken J 3242 00:55:12h 00:56:01h M (147)
1066. Frank Siemens 6953 Lafrentz Laufteam 00:54:30h 00:56:01h M40 (164)
1067. Jens M 4985 TUS Gaarden 00:54:31h 00:56:02h M30 (115)
1068. Amira Dbouk 8665 00:55:59h 00:56:02h WJ U18 (7)
1069. Axel Koninski 3780 00:54:51h 00:56:02h M35 (91)
1070. S Fitz 1804 00:55:07h 00:56:02h M30 (116)
1071. Marcel Arndt 133 Debeka Versicherungen 00:55:06h 00:56:03h M40 (165)
1072. S Wensien 8038 00:54:32h 00:56:03h M30 (117)
1073. Rhina Colunge-Peters 1157 00:54:49h 00:56:03h W35 (20)
1074. Hajo Kr 4334 ennit 00:55:10h 00:56:05h M45 (148)
1075. Andrea Herrmann 2767 00:55:52h 00:56:07h W50 (9)
1076. David Kutschke 4104 00:54:48h 00:56:07h M (148)
1077. Stefanie Liebrecht 4335 00:54:49h 00:56:07h W30 (23)
1078. Christian Br 919 00:54:23h 00:56:08h M (149)
1079. Andrea Ferrara 1743 FLUXKOMPENSATOR 00:55:47h 00:56:08h W35 (21)
1080. Michael Hennen 2721 TSV B 00:54:51h 00:56:09h M45 (149)
1081. Simon Wessel 9634 00:56:03h 00:56:09h MK U14 (13)
1082. Wolfgang Jahn 3114 00:54:53h 00:56:09h M70 (4)
1083. Ralf Grot 2324 00:56:04h 00:56:10h M45 (150)
1084. Svenja Steinke-Steinhardt 7219 00:55:42h 00:56:11h W40 (33)
1085. Rolf G 8776 00:55:42h 00:56:12h M65 (2)
1086. Axel Richter 5913 Sauer Compressors 00:55:07h 00:56:12h M55 (45)
1087. Marko Schnoor 6522 SG Sparkasse Holstein 00:56:08h 00:56:12h M40 (166)
1088. Karl-August May 4706 M 00:55:31h 00:56:13h M70 (5)
1089. Helmut Thomas 7504 Eckernf 00:54:32h 00:56:14h M55 (46)
1090. J Klein 3579 00:56:06h 00:56:14h M45 (151)
1091. David Bereuther 422 00:55:53h 00:56:15h MJ U20 (22)
1092. Martin Schanze 6260 schanzm 00:54:38h 00:56:15h M (150)
1093. Torsten Heine 2652 Kieler MTV 00:54:25h 00:56:15h M40 (167)
1094. Eilika Jung 3301 00:54:45h 00:56:15h W (36)
1095. Sina Horn 8926 Team Vitalien 00:55:01h 00:56:16h W (37)
1096. Michael Hye 3033 00:55:53h 00:56:16h M35 (92)
1097. Manfred Babbe 182 00:54:44h 00:56:17h M55 (47)
1098. Jens Keller 3462 00:56:04h 00:56:17h M45 (152)
1099. Pascal Hesse 2790 00:55:00h 00:56:17h M30 (118)
1100. Jan Eigenwald 1556 00:56:14h 00:56:17h M30 (119)
1101. Janna Burmeister 8639 00:55:53h 00:56:18h W (38)
1102. Marike Dose 1396 00:56:11h 00:56:18h WK U16 (3)
1103. Andreas Wendlandt 8031 00:55:22h 00:56:18h M40 (168)
1104. Inga Asbeck 153 00:55:30h 00:56:19h W45 (22)
1105. Karola Morach 4941 00:55:17h 00:56:19h W45 (23)
1106. Ulrich Dose 1397 SV Bokhorst 00:54:46h 00:56:19h M45 (153)
1107. Dirk Gre 8806 00:56:12h 00:56:19h M45 (154)
1108. Sebastian Schulte 6707 SGVSH 00:54:56h 00:56:20h MK U14 (14)
1109. Jens Hampe 8851 00:56:03h 00:56:20h M45 (155)
1110. Christian Jansen 3148 Henry Kruse Runners 00:55:33h 00:56:20h M (151)
1111. Michael Friedrich 1902 00:54:34h 00:56:21h M40 (169)
1112. Nelly Th 7542 00:55:37h 00:56:22h W (39)
1113. Philipp Malte Benske 414 00:55:38h 00:56:22h MK U16 (21)
1114. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 5835 LG Albatros Kiel 00:55:03h 00:56:22h M30 (120)
1115. Angela Reiche-Pinto 10058 SFCOttendorf 00:55:12h 00:56:22h W45 (24)
1116. Farsaneh Samadi 9900 Team Reisen statt Rasen 00:54:28h 00:56:23h W40 (34)
1117. Peter Manzke 9161 VfL Schwartbuck 00:55:18h 00:56:23h M55 (48)
1118. Ralf Steinberg 7204 00:55:16h 00:56:27h M40 (170)
1119. Rudi Stiewe 7258 00:55:58h 00:56:28h M40 (171)
1120. Gerriet-Maximilian Goldschmidt 9867 00:56:19h 00:56:29h MJ U18 (37)
1121. Dennis Dreier 8709 00:55:19h 00:56:29h M50 (95)
1122. Henning Steffen 9520 SG Westensee 00:55:26h 00:56:29h M45 (156)
1123. Marco Thoma 7501 00:54:49h 00:56:30h M45 (157)
1124. Robert Kopschina 3791 Die drei Muske-Eichh 00:56:01h 00:56:30h M (152)
1125. S Fey 1748 00:54:58h 00:56:30h M45 (158)
1126. Ernst Graf 2218 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:56:17h 00:56:32h M55 (49)
1127. Christian Vach 7692 00:55:37h 00:56:32h M30 (121)
1128. Tilo K 3715 00:56:20h 00:56:33h M40 (172)
1129. Sandra Asmussen 160 00:55:50h 00:56:33h W30 (24)
1130. Jan-Philippe von Hagen 9598 00:55:11h 00:56:34h M (153)
1131. Carsten Schnoor 6517 MTV D 00:55:55h 00:56:34h M45 (159)
1132. Florian Kietzmann 9876 00:54:54h 00:56:34h M (154)
1133. Sven Fettweis 1745 00:56:27h 00:56:34h M35 (93)
1134. Edgar Dose 1392 00:56:28h 00:56:35h M60 (16)
1135. Eike Fischer 1782 00:56:05h 00:56:35h M40 (173)
1136. Lone Vetter 7723 BewegtesZentrum 00:56:24h 00:56:36h W (40)
1137. Hanne Denker 1280 MELUR 00:56:08h 00:56:36h W50 (10)
1138. Olaf Maaz 4527 00:56:31h 00:56:37h M45 (160)
1139. Monika Bonin 704 00:56:05h 00:56:37h W60 (1)
1140. Oliver Habermann 2411 00:54:37h 00:56:38h M (155)
1141. Ulrich Bumann 1040 00:56:20h 00:56:39h M (156)
1142. Daniel Drews 1420 00:55:05h 00:56:40h M (157)
1143. Latifa Wildemann 8158 00:56:19h 00:56:41h W35 (22)
1144. Rieke Mehlert 4727 00:56:29h 00:56:41h W (41)
1145. Anne Kathrin Kahrs 3362 00:55:55h 00:56:41h W (42)
1146. Anna-Sophie Hartjen 2579 00:55:55h 00:56:42h W (43)
1147. Kai Kunz 4084 swe 00:56:26h 00:56:42h M40 (174)
1148. Henrik Welp 8024 ATN/MRB 00:56:37h 00:56:42h M (158)
1149. Marek Sommer 7051 00:56:20h 00:56:43h M40 (175)
1150. Oliver Brettschneider 875 00:56:27h 00:56:43h M45 (161)
1151. Patrick Remmet 5887 running penguins 00:54:57h 00:56:45h M35 (94)
1152. J Schabow 6216 Firma Ernst Krebs 00:55:44h 00:56:46h M50 (96)
1153. Klaus-Christian Drews 1421 SGVSH 00:55:14h 00:56:47h M45 (162)
1154. Klitsuk Feodor 9734 00:56:32h 00:56:47h M (159)
1155. Wolf-R Kieker 3516 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:41h 00:56:48h M65 (3)
1156. Marcus Mordhorst 4947 00:55:46h 00:56:48h M40 (176)
1157. Heinz Potrafki 5623 00:56:15h 00:56:48h M65 (4)
1158. Sascha Witt 8232 00:55:59h 00:56:48h M35 (95)
1159. Alexander Rudnicki 9379 Die Alohaboys 00:56:19h 00:56:49h M35 (96)
1160. Martina Hansen 2528 Sauer-Danfoss 00:56:40h 00:56:50h W35 (23)
1161. Marco Meier 4738 00:55:58h 00:56:50h M (160)
1162. Michael Appel 114 00:56:31h 00:56:53h M50 (97)
1163. Britta M 4879 00:56:45h 00:56:53h W40 (35)
1164. S Lange 9103 Borener SV 00:55:17h 00:56:53h M40 (177)
1165. Matthias Burmeister 1057 00:55:30h 00:56:53h M45 (163)
1166. Michael Dins 1336 Schuldner- und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:56:44h 00:56:54h M50 (98)
1167. Paul Abaka 12 00:56:22h 00:56:54h MK U14 (15)
1168. Ingo Gasser 2005 00:55:53h 00:56:55h M50 (99)
1169. Torben Brand 8597 00:55:19h 00:56:56h M (161)
1170. Jon Falk 1677 00:55:44h 00:56:57h M50 (100)
1171. Christiane Pies 5541 00:55:31h 00:56:57h W45 (25)
1172. Werner Meier 9182 LKN-SH 00:55:14h 00:56:57h M50 (101)
1173. Leif Kindinger 3536 CVJM Kiel 00:56:53h 00:56:57h M (162)
1174. Arne Kulm 4071 00:55:51h 00:56:58h M30 (122)
1175. Markus Fiebelkorn 1751 00:55:19h 00:56:58h M35 (97)
1176. Stefan Pachaly 5336 00:56:06h 00:56:59h M45 (164)
1177. Sven M 4884 00:56:49h 00:56:59h M35 (98)
1178. Hinrich Delfs 1262 Hiki Heikit 00:56:11h 00:56:59h M35 (99)
1179. Malte Gawrisch 2022 00:55:29h 00:56:59h M35 (100)
1180. Meike Fliessner 1814 SG Dal 00:55:38h 00:57:00h W30 (25)
1181. Kirstin Reinecke 5865 00:56:23h 00:57:01h W40 (36)
1182. Kay Kohbrok 3743 00:55:56h 00:57:02h M55 (50)
1183. Jaime Pe 9920 00:56:30h 00:57:02h M30 (123)
1184. Carola Harder 2551 00:56:06h 00:57:02h W50 (11)
1185. Hardy Bickel 506 Schuldner- und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:56:53h 00:57:03h M50 (102)
1186. Teresa Aydelotte 172 00:56:38h 00:57:03h W45 (26)
1187. Stefan Siponen 7003 Sauer Compressors 00:56:00h 00:57:04h M40 (178)
1188. B G 2153 00:56:33h 00:57:05h M (163)
1189. Uli Eichmann 1554 00:56:36h 00:57:05h M45 (165)
1190. Moritz Biallowons 497 00:56:02h 00:57:05h M35 (101)
1191. Roland Stegemann 9910 00:55:39h 00:57:05h M45 (166)
1192. Joachim Randt 5760 00:55:50h 00:57:05h M45 (167)
1193. Thie Paulsen 5390 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:56:33h 00:57:06h M50 (103)
1194. Kathleen Frankowitz 1864 00:56:42h 00:57:06h W (44)
1195. Axel Volkmann 9592 00:54:57h 00:57:07h M (164)
1196. Dirk Dohse 1367 Preetzer TSV 00:56:40h 00:57:08h M45 (168)
1197. Carsten Maurischat 4695 00:56:43h 00:57:08h M40 (179)
1198. Martina Lange 4158 Borener SV 00:56:19h 00:57:08h W35 (24)
1199. Uta Spickermann 8986 LG Albatros Kiel 00:56:41h 00:57:08h W40 (37)
1200. Katharina Ackermann 26 00:55:18h 00:57:09h W35 (25)
1201. Gunda Comberg-B 1160 00:55:44h 00:57:09h W45 (27)
1202. Sebastian Tesch 9551 MiJ-Boot Datteln 00:55:57h 00:57:09h M (165)
1203. Silvan Kr 3968 00:56:38h 00:57:09h M35 (102)
1204. Ulrike Koll 3764 Sauer Compressors 00:56:19h 00:57:10h W45 (28)
1205. Kathrin Stepputtis 7242 00:56:20h 00:57:10h W (45)
1206. Wolfhart Ziesecke 8408 00:57:08h 00:57:10h M50 (104)
1207. Dirk Seegert 6849 00:55:48h 00:57:11h M50 (105)
1208. Reidun Mechau 4718 00:55:44h 00:57:11h W (46)
1209. Daniel F 1946 00:56:12h 00:57:12h M30 (124)
1210. Elvira Lemke-Jung 4288 00:55:33h 00:57:12h W40 (38)
1211. Detlef Schr 6599 00:56:14h 00:57:12h M35 (103)
1212. Anna Puck 5675 Gymnasium Kronwerk, Klasse 13b 00:56:01h 00:57:13h W30 (26)
1213. Birgit Busse 1073 Fielmann AG 00:57:00h 00:57:13h W40 (39)
1214. Gunter M 528 Eckernf 00:57:07h 00:57:13h M55 (51)
1215. Uwe Werner 8051 auwerner 00:56:24h 00:57:14h M45 (169)
1216. Thomas Romeyke 6045 Sauer Compressors 00:56:50h 00:57:15h M45 (170)
1217. Betty Bl 8556 00:56:01h 00:57:15h W (47)
1218. Andreas Frenz 1882 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:56:23h 00:57:15h M40 (180)
1219. Manuela Frankiewicz 1863 00:55:37h 00:57:15h W35 (26)
1220. Malte Scharrenberg 6277 00:55:33h 00:57:16h M (166)
1221. Gerret Rickmers 9358 00:55:33h 00:57:16h M (167)
1222. Stefan Kr 3969 00:56:45h 00:57:16h M30 (125)
1223. Dieter Schwarz 6802 00:56:57h 00:57:16h M70 (6)
1224. Judith Baines 8492 Capitanos 00:56:46h 00:57:16h W35 (27)
1225. Frank Schr 6602 00:55:44h 00:57:16h M45 (171)
1226. Petra Fehse-Rusch 1721 00:56:53h 00:57:16h W40 (40)
1227. Carsten Feldmann 1731 Raytheon Ansch