Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 5 km) 2011

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Pascal Dethlefs 1272 Debeka Versicherungen 00:35:37h 00:35:37h M20 (1)
2. Dirk Henningsen 2657 THW KIEL 00:37:22h 00:37:22h M40 (1)
3. Christian Hoffmann 2832 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:37:39h 00:37:40h M40 (2)
4. Philipp M 4886 SG Athletico B 00:37:50h 00:37:50h M30 (1)
5. Dominic Adlung 42 USC Kiel 00:38:13h 00:38:13h M20 (2)
6. Andreas Breitsprecher 866 Remondis 00:38:51h 00:38:52h M30 (2)
7. Henning Li 4268 Felde 00:39:26h 00:39:27h M35 (1)
8. Lars Lassen 4091 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:39:37h 00:39:38h M40 (3)
9. Marcus Peter 5300 Hamburg 00:39:49h 00:39:49h M20 (3)
10. Claudia Kratzenstein 7103 SG TSV Kronshagen Kieler TB 00:39:50h 00:39:51h W30 (1)
11. Juri Bergmann 470 Kiel 00:40:09h 00:40:09h M30 (3)
12. Tobias Dolch 1357 Kiel 00:40:12h 00:40:14h M35 (2)
13. Oleg Schamerowski 6121 TC L 00:40:18h 00:40:19h M45 (1)
14. Christopher Williamson 7939 Ferring GmbH 00:40:27h 00:40:28h M40 (4)
15. Bj Staack 6924 EchtStaack 00:40:37h 00:40:37h M20 (4)
16. Marc Van De Bergh 7483 Borener SV 00:41:00h 00:41:00h M35 (3)
17. Dennis Redepenning 8264 USC Kiel 00:41:08h 00:41:11h M20 (5)
18. Karsten Pszolla 5535 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:41:12h 00:41:13h M40 (5)
19. Dieter Gloe 2066 Wellingdorfer TV 00:41:21h 00:41:21h M45 (2)
20. Christopher Spiegel 6913 Fortuna Wellsee 00:41:26h 00:41:26h M20 (6)
21. Ralf Koziol 3762 TSV Sch 00:41:25h 00:41:30h M45 (3)
22. Marc Bornholdt 754 F 00:41:32h 00:41:34h M20 (7)
23. Marc- Andre Rieck 5824 Preetz 00:41:52h 00:41:52h M35 (4)
24. Karsten Lentzsch 4186 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:41:59h 00:42:00h M40 (6)
25. Jens Friedrich 1873 TuS Holtenau Triathlon 00:42:19h 00:42:20h M35 (5)
26. Jens Heerwagen 2557 TG Raisdorf 00:42:33h 00:42:36h M45 (4)
27. Roman Mroz 4861 Team Mroz 00:42:36h 00:42:46h M30 (4)
28. J Herrmann 2692 SV Friedrichsort 00:42:49h 00:42:50h M40 (7)
29. Falk Freidel 1847 B 00:42:51h 00:42:51h M20 (8)
30. Alex Hilbring 2732 Berlin 00:42:53h 00:42:53h M30 (5)
31. Christopher Kr 3846 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:42:50h 00:42:54h M30 (6)
32. Jens Ewering 1642 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:43:00h 00:43:01h M50 (1)
33. Oliver K 3933 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:43:01h 00:43:04h M40 (8)
34. Matthias Roloff 5908 Kiel 00:43:01h 00:43:08h M40 (9)
35. Annette Paap 5204 00:43:09h 00:43:09h W35 (1)
36. Axel Baasner 198 Bordesholm 00:43:09h 00:43:15h M20 (9)
37. Holger Wege 7706 ZBW 00:43:16h 00:43:19h M50 (2)
38. Emilio Contreras-Gorriz 1170 Gymkro Sportprofil 11d 00:42:19h 00:43:25h MJB (1)
39. Werner Pollak 5453 Amtsgericht Neum 00:43:28h 00:43:32h M55 (1)
40. Daniel Breidenbicher 855 SV Langwedel 00:43:35h 00:43:37h M35 (6)
41. Dennis Knobbe 3580 Kiel 00:43:26h 00:43:38h M20 (10)
42. Thomas B 998 Kiel 00:43:36h 00:43:39h M45 (5)
43. Tobias L 4340 USC Kiel 00:43:40h 00:43:40h M35 (7)
44. David Bundy 1036 Kiel 00:43:36h 00:43:42h M30 (7)
45. Dirk Steenbock 6985 Horst 00:43:40h 00:43:42h M30 (8)
46. Bo Sturm 7140 Ostsee-Sturm 00:43:39h 00:43:47h SA (1)
47. Thomas Michalak 4704 Kiel 00:43:47h 00:43:49h M30 (9)
48. Alex Ziems 8151 USC Kiel 00:43:54h 00:43:56h M30 (10)
49. Niklaus Weber 7697 Kiel 00:43:45h 00:43:57h M30 (11)
50. Matthias Thode 7297 LG KVG Die Stra 00:44:04h 00:44:06h M40 (10)
51. Christoph Petersen 5329 Kiel 00:44:04h 00:44:07h M20 (11)
52. Stefan Gr 2264 Kiel 00:44:02h 00:44:07h M45 (6)
53. Jan Kroschowski 3868 Kiel 00:44:05h 00:44:09h M20 (12)
54. Nicole M 4885 Kiel 00:44:14h 00:44:14h M20 (13)
55. Jan-Henning Schr 6467 Kiels gute Adressen 00:44:12h 00:44:15h M40 (11)
56. Karsten Dylanski 1481 Kiel 00:44:14h 00:44:17h M45 (7)
57. Wolfgang Trebesch 8753 NDTSV Holsatia Kiel 00:44:20h 00:44:20h M50 (3)
58. Lars K 3639 Rettungsdienst Kooperation in Schleswig-Holstein (RKiSH gGmbH) 00:44:02h 00:44:22h M20 (14)
59. Florian Herrmann 2689 Eckernfoerde 00:44:00h 00:44:23h MJA (1)
60. Stefan Beyer 530 USC Kiel 00:44:23h 00:44:25h M50 (4)
61. Daniel Thedens 7265 MTV Heide 00:44:25h 00:44:31h M20 (15)
62. Timo Ni 5050 Debeka Versicherungen 00:44:32h 00:44:34h M40 (12)
63. Nikolas Felter 1708 Kiel 00:44:25h 00:44:34h M45 (8)
64. Bernd Burkhardt 1047 Schleswig 00:44:24h 00:44:45h M55 (2)
65. Ekkehard Ziegler 8149 Kiel 00:44:38h 00:44:47h M40 (13)
66. Fynn Gr 8605 SG Athletico B 00:44:56h 00:45:04h SA (2)
67. Roland Reimer 5729 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:45:11h 00:45:12h M45 (9)
68. Matthias Rei 5762 Richard Ditting 00:45:13h 00:45:19h M20 (16)
69. Rene Bromberger 901 Kiel 00:45:12h 00:45:21h M35 (8)
70. Natalie Klassen 3481 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:45:21h 00:45:22h W20 (1)
71. Julius Brehme 853 julius 00:45:27h 00:45:28h SA (3)
72. Gunnar Rodde 4125 FIT Sportclub 00:45:01h 00:45:32h M30 (12)
73. Kim Andr Jessen 3180 Kiel 00:45:29h 00:45:33h M20 (17)
74. Lars H 2975 Kiel 00:45:24h 00:45:34h M40 (14)
75. Andreas Szengel 7188 Kiel 00:45:14h 00:45:38h M30 (13)
76. Gunnar Wasner 7682 TSV Altenholz 00:45:27h 00:45:38h M40 (15)
77. Stefanie Zietan 8157 SG Athletico B 00:45:37h 00:45:38h W20 (2)
78. Philipp Grotrian 8606 Eckernf 00:45:39h 00:45:39h MJB (2)
79. Jens Witte 7993 Kronshagen 00:45:36h 00:45:42h M45 (10)
80. Hauke Kock 3620 Kronshagen 00:45:37h 00:45:43h M45 (11)
81. Felix Wagner 7627 Neudorf-Bornstein 00:45:44h 00:45:45h SA (4)
82. Maximillian Jens 8610 Kiel 00:45:39h 00:45:46h MJB (3)
83. Malte K 3297 Hamburg 00:45:44h 00:45:48h M20 (18)
84. Heiko Schuster 6614 Kiel 00:45:45h 00:45:53h M30 (14)
85. Lutz Bomke 717 Wellingorfer TV 00:45:55h 00:45:56h M40 (16)
86. Sebastian Klausch 3486 Landgericht Kiel 00:45:46h 00:45:58h M35 (9)
87. Jaspar Kloehn 3538 TuS Felde 00:45:03h 00:46:00h MJB (4)
88. Christof Kloth 3549 Kiel 00:45:13h 00:46:02h MJA (2)
89. Kai Sondermann 6875 Kiel 00:45:43h 00:46:02h M30 (15)
90. Christian Gellert 1990 Kiel 00:45:55h 00:46:04h M35 (10)
91. Erik-Vitus Radszewski 5597 Kiel 00:45:21h 00:46:05h MJB (5)
92. Frank Rickmann 5820 Raytheon Ansch 00:46:03h 00:46:09h M45 (12)
93. Jan Eilert Hock 2785 Wattenbek 00:45:36h 00:46:13h M35 (11)
94. Michael Lachenmann 4016 LT Kiellinie 03 00:46:11h 00:46:16h M45 (13)
95. Kristian Blasel 596 Kronshagen 00:46:09h 00:46:21h M40 (17)
96. Christian Koszarski 3755 Brotgarten 00:46:09h 00:46:22h M35 (12)
97. Erdinc Polat 5452 YiLian & Polat GmbH 00:45:59h 00:46:22h M45 (14)
98. Samuel Zeyse 8142 Die Helden 00:46:24h 00:46:28h MJA (3)
99. Johannes Prox 5529 Biochemisches Institut Kiel 00:46:16h 00:46:28h M20 (19)
100. Ingmar Knof 3584 Nehmten OT Bredenbek 00:46:26h 00:46:29h MJA (4)
101. Kay Karst 3349 KielNET GmbH 00:46:22h 00:46:33h M40 (18)
102. Ove Hinrichsen 2756 Preetz 00:46:29h 00:46:36h M40 (19)
103. Heiko Schreiber 6441 Kiel 00:46:17h 00:46:40h M40 (20)
104. S Rave 5669 USC-Kiel 00:46:38h 00:46:40h M40 (21)
105. Finn Bischoff 575 Kronshagen 00:46:47h 00:46:47h M20 (20)
106. Ole Schmidt 6309 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:46:20h 00:46:48h M45 (15)
107. Ulrich Wollschl 8047 F 00:46:47h 00:46:49h M50 (5)
108. Ronny Wegener 7709 Putlos 00:46:08h 00:46:50h M35 (13)
109. Lars Staubermann 6974 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:46:46h 00:46:50h M45 (16)
110. Carsten Rusch 5993 Kiel 00:46:50h 00:46:50h M40 (22)
111. Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt 2774 TV Laboe 00:46:46h 00:46:52h M45 (17)
112. Marten Quandt 5562 Kronshagen 00:46:45h 00:46:54h M20 (21)
113. Thomas Gohlke 2110 Kiel 00:46:45h 00:46:54h M20 (22)
114. Matthias Weitzel 7766 CAU Kiel - Institut f 00:46:55h 00:46:55h M20 (23)
115. Klaus Thoms 7314 Gr 00:46:47h 00:46:56h M50 (6)
116. Frank Boesenkoetter 685 Kiel 00:46:43h 00:46:57h M40 (23)
117. J Radde 5590 F 00:46:50h 00:46:59h M40 (24)
118. Hauke Kr 3879 Bordesholm 00:46:52h 00:47:00h M30 (16)
119. Lennart Korth 3744 Boxring TSV Pl 00:46:50h 00:47:02h M30 (17)
120. Matthias B 695 Kiel 00:46:43h 00:47:05h M30 (18)
121. Torsten Hanke 2419 SpVg Eidertal-Molfsee 00:46:59h 00:47:05h M40 (25)
122. Frank Molter 4830 TSV Kronshagen 00:46:56h 00:47:07h M35 (14)
123. Johannes Weinsch 4368 00:46:49h 00:47:09h M20 (24)
124. Gerhard Lorengel 4296 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:47:06h 00:47:09h M45 (18)
125. Ulf K 3302 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:47:07h 00:47:10h M35 (15)
126. Stefan K 3644 USC Kiel 00:47:09h 00:47:14h M45 (19)
127. Mike Ahlschl 45 Cyroline Kiel 00:46:53h 00:47:14h M35 (16)
128. Mathias Schwarzer 6670 Jung, dynamisch & trinken Bier 00:47:14h 00:47:15h M20 (25)
129. Philipp Jordt 3226 Sch 00:46:44h 00:47:17h MJA (5)
130. Michael Gutzeit 2310 Owschlag 00:47:16h 00:47:18h M45 (20)
131. Alf J 3189 Landgericht Kiel 00:47:03h 00:47:20h M45 (21)
132. Michael Spiegel 6915 Fortuna Wellsee 00:47:16h 00:47:20h M55 (3)
133. Dierk Poltrock 5456 EDUR 00:47:19h 00:47:22h M50 (7)
134. Ulli Kniep 3576 Kiel 00:47:20h 00:47:23h M45 (22)
135. Martin L 4375 Kiel 00:46:25h 00:47:26h M40 (26)
136. Dennis Jaeger 3059 F 00:46:52h 00:47:27h M20 (26)
137. Martina Oppelt 718 M 00:47:27h 00:47:30h W35 (2)
138. Thies Bischoff 578 Kiel 00:47:21h 00:47:33h M40 (27)
139. Sabrina Grun 2269 TSV Sch 00:47:27h 00:47:34h W20 (3)
140. Robert Schuster 6616 Kronshagen 00:46:19h 00:47:37h M35 (17)
141. Hendrik Hellmond 2615 Athletico B 00:47:39h 00:47:41h MJB (6)
142. Karl-Heinz Pohl 5439 Kiel 00:47:10h 00:47:44h M50 (8)
143. Jesko Meyer 4681 Meerl 00:47:27h 00:47:45h M40 (28)
144. Hans Koltze 3721 Kiel 00:47:41h 00:47:46h M55 (4)
145. Tobias Schlauderbach 6236 Kiel 00:47:18h 00:47:48h M20 (27)
146. Alexandra May 4583 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:47:46h 00:47:49h W40 (1)
147. Stephan Hartmann 2514 KielNET GmbH 00:47:16h 00:47:51h M20 (28)
148. S Olbrich 5146 Kiel 00:46:45h 00:47:52h M35 (18)
149. Frank Stellberger 7039 TSV L 00:47:44h 00:47:53h M35 (19)
150. Mats Weller 7773 1. FC K 00:47:13h 00:47:54h MJA (6)
151. Christian Falke 1659 Kiel 00:47:12h 00:47:58h M20 (29)
152. Axel Melchert 4639 Morpho 00:47:53h 00:47:59h M45 (23)
153. Johannes Rocksien 5872 Kiel 00:47:52h 00:47:59h M20 (30)
154. Mark Olivier 5156 USC Kiel 00:47:55h 00:48:00h M35 (20)
155. Heiko Glindemann 2060 LG Neum 00:47:47h 00:48:01h M45 (24)
156. Normen Harders 2488 Kiel 00:47:48h 00:48:02h M35 (21)
157. Roland Scharff-Knuth 6135 Kiel 00:47:44h 00:48:02h M45 (25)
158. Jan-Philipp Bock 633 Humboldt-Schule 00:47:38h 00:48:03h SA (5)
159. Tim-Andr Kulbeik 3969 Wallsb 00:47:46h 00:48:03h M20 (31)
160. Thomas M 4890 USC Kiel 00:48:04h 00:48:04h M40 (29)
161. Robert Klingenberg 3528 Henry Kruse Runners 00:48:00h 00:48:05h M20 (32)
162. Dorian Schmidt 4656 00:47:10h 00:48:06h M20 (33)
163. Marc Clausen 1137 CONDOK - Techn. Dokumentation 00:48:06h 00:48:10h M35 (22)
164. Nils Thomsen 7331 DO IT ! 00:48:02h 00:48:10h M20 (34)
165. Raimund Schuhmann 6521 Kiel 00:48:09h 00:48:11h M45 (26)
166. Thomas Tolksdorf 7373 Schierensee 00:48:10h 00:48:13h M40 (30)
167. Falk Birkenfeld 568 team muschelwind 00:48:09h 00:48:18h M20 (35)
168. J H 2814 SGVSH 00:48:05h 00:48:21h M40 (31)
169. Jens Meier 1616 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:48:23h 00:48:26h M60 (1)
170. Manfred Kloth 3553 VL-Gettorf 00:48:16h 00:48:26h M50 (9)
171. Christian Schnoor 6380 Debeka Versicherungen 00:48:27h 00:48:29h M45 (27)
172. G Ottilie 5192 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:48:30h 00:48:30h M45 (28)
173. Frederik St 7090 Sch 00:48:06h 00:48:32h M20 (36)
174. Uwe Meirose 4628 Wattenbek 00:48:33h 00:48:33h M45 (29)
175. Nick Burkhart 1049 Kiel 00:48:23h 00:48:37h MJB (7)
176. Martin Schiller 6212 Kiel 00:48:37h 00:48:39h M40 (32)
177. Ingo Brehme 852 Kiel 00:48:33h 00:48:40h M40 (33)
178. Marco Raimund 5617 Kiel 00:48:41h 00:48:43h M40 (34)
179. Michael D 1346 Morpho 00:48:22h 00:48:43h M40 (35)
180. Olaf Ernst 1624 falkemedia 00:46:56h 00:48:48h M30 (19)
181. Marco Weingarten 7740 Neum 00:48:37h 00:48:50h M35 (23)
182. Bj Henke 2630 Pharmazeutisches Institut Kiel 00:48:28h 00:48:52h M35 (24)
183. Michael M 4816 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:48:51h 00:48:52h M35 (25)
184. Matthias Wardeck 7672 Landgericht Kiel 00:48:42h 00:48:53h M45 (30)
185. Wiebke Mumm 4910 HSG Holstein/Kiel Kronshagen 00:48:35h 00:48:54h W20 (4)
186. Svenja Sochart 6853 Neuberend 00:48:54h 00:48:54h W20 (5)
187. Moritz Reuter 5787 ATV Ditmarsia 00:48:31h 00:48:57h M20 (37)
188. Joachim Manczyk 4475 Kiel 00:48:53h 00:48:57h M45 (31)
189. Stephan Bartsch 296 Kiel 00:48:41h 00:49:00h M40 (36)
190. Dr. Diana Mull 4870 Blumen Charly Bornh 00:48:56h 00:49:00h W40 (2)
191. Unnolf Harder 2487 Kiel 00:48:42h 00:49:01h M40 (37)
192. Andreas Malletschek 4466 Kiel 00:48:18h 00:49:04h M20 (38)
193. Gabriel Sch 8733 CITTI 00:49:05h 00:49:06h M40 (38)
194. Eggert Lilienthall 4237 Bochum 00:48:19h 00:49:06h M45 (32)
195. Runa Bajorat 243 Kronshagen 00:49:08h 00:49:08h W20 (6)
196. Dirk Otto 5198 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:48:59h 00:49:08h M45 (33)
197. Thorsten Pletz 5427 Kiel 00:48:59h 00:49:09h M45 (34)
198. Alexander Koch 3608 Kiel 00:48:52h 00:49:09h M35 (26)
199. Matthias Kolodziej 3720 Finn 00:48:07h 00:49:09h M35 (27)
200. J Helfer 2604 Kiel 00:49:00h 00:49:11h M45 (35)
201. Lars Koeve 3693 MPS-Kiel 00:48:34h 00:49:12h SA (6)
202. Karsten Meier 4612 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:48:41h 00:49:13h M20 (39)
203. Christoph Tontarra 7380 SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB 00:48:42h 00:49:14h M20 (40)
204. Christof Szallies 7184 Lubinen 00:49:06h 00:49:17h M20 (41)
205. Olaf Gollek 2121 Kiel 00:48:19h 00:49:19h M45 (36)
206. Matthew Toohey 7382 Kiel 00:48:27h 00:49:20h M30 (20)
207. Daniel Tornow 7387 SG HSH Nordbank 00:49:13h 00:49:20h M35 (28)
208. Nils Gabriel 8225 Kiel 00:49:15h 00:49:22h MJA (7)
209. Linus Milinski 4733 Pl 00:48:58h 00:49:22h MJA (8)
210. Leon Scharkowski 6138 USC Kiel 00:49:12h 00:49:23h SA (7)
211. Brigitte Paap 5205 Rostock 00:49:08h 00:49:23h W40 (3)
212. Lennart Weydenberg Von 7845 Schneckotours 00:48:55h 00:49:24h M20 (42)
213. Arne Bischoff 574 Kronshagen 00:49:10h 00:49:24h M45 (37)
214. Paul Ahrendsen 47 Kiel 00:49:16h 00:49:25h M20 (43)
215. Andr Kalina 3324 Melsdorf 00:49:23h 00:49:27h M45 (38)
216. Henrik Harms 2498 Kiel 00:49:03h 00:49:30h M50 (10)
217. Andreas Herbst 2670 Schwentinental 00:49:18h 00:49:31h M35 (29)
218. Oliver Radden 5593 Kiel 00:49:26h 00:49:35h M30 (21)
219. Volker Meier 4620 Gettorf 00:49:05h 00:49:36h M55 (5)
220. S J 3252 Kiel 00:49:33h 00:49:38h SA (8)
221. Moritz J 3069 Kiel 00:48:57h 00:49:40h MJB (8)
222. Gerd Miethke 4719 LTV-Ost 00:49:32h 00:49:41h M55 (6)
223. Julian Dinkgrefe 1321 Kronshagen 00:49:32h 00:49:42h M20 (44)
224. Ulrich Pulkowski 5544 kronshagen 00:49:24h 00:49:43h M40 (39)
225. Doortje Ahlers 44 Kiel 00:49:18h 00:49:43h W30 (2)
226. Fabian Willers 7932 Blumenthal 00:49:35h 00:49:45h M20 (45)
227. Norbert Mackeprang 4417 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:49:40h 00:49:46h M50 (11)
228. S Harm 2496 Kiel 00:49:37h 00:49:47h M45 (39)
229. Kai Breede 850 SC Breedemeiers NDR Kiel 00:49:42h 00:49:47h M40 (40)
230. Axel Mommer 4833 Kiel 00:49:23h 00:49:47h M30 (22)
231. Izabela Orth 5172 EDG Kiel 00:49:44h 00:49:48h W35 (3)
232. Henning Ohlf 5125 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:48:33h 00:49:50h M40 (41)
233. Thiemo Kruse 3910 Gymkro 00:49:26h 00:49:51h SA (9)
234. Friedrich Breiler 860 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:49:28h 00:49:53h M55 (7)
235. Roland Lipke 8249 Kiel 00:49:50h 00:49:54h M40 (42)
236. Martin Krumbeck 3892 Kiel 00:49:46h 00:49:56h M40 (43)
237. Kay Damerow 1204 Husum 00:49:18h 00:49:56h M35 (30)
238. Jens-Peter Liedtke 4225 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:49:40h 00:49:57h M40 (44)
239. J Florinski 1794 THW Kiel 00:49:48h 00:49:57h M40 (45)
240. Stefan Hennig 2638 USC Kiel 00:49:53h 00:50:03h M40 (46)
241. J Lenschow 4410 F 00:49:59h 00:50:08h M45 (40)
242. Henrik Z 8120 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:49:57h 00:50:09h SA (10)
243. Kai Wachlin 7620 MTSV Hohenwestedt 00:50:05h 00:50:11h M35 (31)
244. Thorben Schaaf 6092 Kiel 00:50:03h 00:50:11h M20 (46)
245. Kristin Siemers 6795 SG Athletico B 00:50:05h 00:50:13h SiA (1)
246. Claudia Kracke 3765 KielNET GmbH 00:49:39h 00:50:14h W30 (3)
247. Sven Eric Teupke 7256 Kiel 00:49:48h 00:50:15h M40 (47)
248. Thomas Hornung 8608 Kiel 00:50:08h 00:50:15h M50 (12)
249. Tim Bartelt 283 Kiel 00:50:00h 00:50:15h MJA (9)
250. Nils Becker 379 Spvg Eidertal Molfsee 00:50:03h 00:50:16h M20 (47)
251. Iliane Schilling 8741 00:49:59h 00:50:17h W45 (1)
252. Axel H. Westphal 7829 Krnshagen 00:49:57h 00:50:18h M60 (2)
253. Kathrin Brassel 820 Mielkendorf 00:50:12h 00:50:19h W45 (2)
254. Astrid Maria Boje 706 USC Kiel 00:50:13h 00:50:19h W35 (4)
255. Detlef Demmel 1259 Finanzministerium SH 00:49:44h 00:50:19h M40 (48)
256. Arne Kr 3872 Finanzministerium SH 00:49:45h 00:50:19h M35 (32)
257. Stefan Kahl 3311 Landgericht Kiel 00:50:14h 00:50:21h M45 (41)
258. Thomas Hardt 2491 Schwedeneck 00:49:51h 00:50:22h M45 (42)
259. Dennis Karsch 3347 Eckernf 00:50:23h 00:50:23h M20 (48)
260. Sarah St 7129 Kiel 00:50:11h 00:50:25h W20 (7)
261. Thorsten Maternowski 4555 2598115 00:50:23h 00:50:25h M40 (49)
262. Achim Weller 7772 FC Deutsche Post 00:49:44h 00:50:26h M45 (43)
263. Diana Liebl 4219 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:50:23h 00:50:26h W35 (5)
264. Olaf Duhnke 1463 F 00:50:25h 00:50:29h M40 (50)
265. R Mentzer 4650 Morpho 00:50:29h 00:50:31h M45 (44)
266. Michael Casper 1098 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:50:28h 00:50:31h M50 (13)
267. Gernot M 4876 M 00:50:20h 00:50:32h M65 (1)
268. Manfred Kulbeik 3968 Wallsb 00:50:18h 00:50:32h M50 (14)
269. Rolf Neumann 5004 Pl 00:50:27h 00:50:32h M50 (15)
270. Michael Nolden 5072 Debeka Versicherungen 00:50:25h 00:50:35h M45 (45)
271. Arne Dr. Biastoch 1389 IFM-GEOMAR 00:50:15h 00:50:36h M40 (51)
272. Jeanette Olivier 5155 USC-Kiel 00:50:31h 00:50:37h W30 (4)
273. Sven Siebert 6775 Kiel 00:50:33h 00:50:39h M35 (33)
274. Nils Bock 641 Henry Kruse Runners 00:50:14h 00:50:43h M35 (34)
275. Gerd Teichert 7228 Kiel 00:50:23h 00:50:44h M50 (16)
276. Peter Feist 1702 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:50:32h 00:50:45h M50 (17)
277. Hauke Jeschek 3162 D 00:50:35h 00:50:46h M40 (52)
278. Tim Borrmann 761 FIT Sportclub 00:50:39h 00:50:47h M30 (23)
279. Stefan Dix 1330 Gettorf 00:50:16h 00:50:47h M40 (53)
280. Kay Engeler 1596 FT Preetz 00:50:47h 00:50:48h M55 (8)
281. Sonja Hansen 2468 MSG+P 00:50:23h 00:50:49h W30 (5)
282. Daniel Busche 1061 Lights Runner 00:50:44h 00:50:52h M20 (49)
283. Nico Van Baal 7481 KielNET GmbH 00:50:20h 00:50:53h M20 (50)
284. Martin Leifholz 4155 KielNET GmbH 00:50:20h 00:50:53h M20 (51)
285. Michael Ohle 5122 Kiel 00:50:06h 00:50:53h M55 (9)
286. Florian G 2100 Remondis 00:50:12h 00:50:57h M20 (52)
287. Florian K 3657 Kiel 00:50:50h 00:50:57h M35 (35)
288. Frank Dopcke 1368 Bordesholm 00:50:48h 00:50:58h M40 (54)
289. Marko Vo 7609 Hamburg 00:50:38h 00:50:59h M30 (24)
290. Thomas Kortz 3746 Kiel 00:50:24h 00:51:00h M40 (55)
291. Nicole Baedjer 219 Kronshagen 00:50:50h 00:51:05h W40 (4)
292. Klaus Rosansky 5917 FC Deutsche Post 00:50:33h 00:51:06h M45 (46)
293. Katja Fick 1725 Kiel 00:50:56h 00:51:07h W30 (6)
294. Arne Holst 2897 Hamburg 00:50:29h 00:51:10h M30 (25)
295. Steffen Meyer 4691 ppiMedia 00:50:45h 00:51:10h M35 (36)
296. Marc Franzkoch 1843 kiel 00:50:24h 00:51:10h M35 (37)
297. Ute Heinemann 2582 Nortorf 00:51:07h 00:51:11h W35 (6)
298. Joachim Muhl 8613 Kiel 00:51:05h 00:51:11h M50 (18)
299. Michael Zanoth 8758 Kiel 00:50:51h 00:51:13h M40 (56)
300. Thorsten J 3200 G 00:50:54h 00:51:13h M30 (26)
301. Malte Griem 2194 TV Laboe 00:51:06h 00:51:14h M50 (19)
302. Jens Stumpenhusen 7137 Bremen 00:51:11h 00:51:15h M35 (38)
303. Werner Klink 3530 Schwentinental 00:51:13h 00:51:16h M45 (47)
304. Lothar Deseke 1271 Kiel 00:50:27h 00:51:18h M55 (10)
305. Dave Kerber 3418 Dersau 00:50:57h 00:51:20h MJA (10)
306. Patrick Klare 3480 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:51:17h 00:51:21h M20 (53)
307. J Petropoulou 5361 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:51:12h 00:51:23h M50 (20)
308. Holger Haslob 2524 Altenholz 00:51:09h 00:51:24h M35 (39)
309. Fin Damerau 1202 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:50:08h 00:51:25h M35 (40)
310. Karl-Otto Klein 3497 Pl 00:51:20h 00:51:26h M55 (11)
311. Oliver Wenzel 7794 Team Rosenfeld 00:51:25h 00:51:26h M40 (57)
312. Florian Marquardt 4510 Pl 00:51:06h 00:51:28h MJA (11)
313. Mira Roger 5880 Bornh 00:51:27h 00:51:29h W30 (7)
314. Silvan Kr 3886 Holthusen 00:51:11h 00:51:29h M30 (27)
315. Christian Wreschniok 8071 Debeka Versicherungen 00:51:13h 00:51:29h M40 (58)
316. Fabian Gr 2144 4 Fun Fitness 00:50:23h 00:51:29h M20 (54)
317. Horst Mielke 4716 Kiel 00:51:24h 00:51:30h M55 (12)
318. J Schmidt 6300 Remondis 00:51:28h 00:51:31h M50 (21)
319. Uwe Ardelt 136 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:51:21h 00:51:34h M45 (48)
320. Tina Bosse 769 Altenholz 00:51:11h 00:51:35h W20 (8)
321. Tobias Karsch 3348 Altenholz 00:51:35h 00:51:36h M35 (41)
322. Holger K 2801 Schwentinental 00:51:27h 00:51:36h M50 (22)
323. Britta M 4787 Kiel 00:51:16h 00:51:37h W40 (5)
324. Heiko M 4878 Kiel 00:51:25h 00:51:38h M50 (23)
325. Emanuel Husar 2999 ESN Sicherheit und Zertifizierung GmbH 00:50:57h 00:51:38h M30 (28)
326. Carmen B 688 Kiel 00:51:39h 00:51:39h W20 (9)
327. Lars Fischer 1763 Kiel 00:50:49h 00:51:40h M40 (59)
328. Kerstin Mackeprang 4415 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:51:34h 00:51:40h W45 (3)
329. J Schowe 6427 Rot-schwarz Kiel 00:51:21h 00:51:43h M45 (49)
330. Nina Petersen 5352 TuS Collegia J 00:51:19h 00:51:43h W20 (10)
331. Tino Plumeyer 5432 ETV-Kanu-Kiel 00:50:38h 00:51:44h M20 (55)
332. Tim Hapke 2475 Kiel 00:51:04h 00:51:44h M20 (56)
333. Daniel Rehder 5699 Kiel 00:51:07h 00:51:46h M30 (29)
334. Olaf Steenbeck 2744 00:51:21h 00:51:47h M45 (50)
335. Mark Brunkahl 941 Kiel 00:51:11h 00:51:47h M35 (42)
336. Janos Sauer 6072 Kiel 00:51:34h 00:51:48h M20 (57)
337. Matthias Gosch 2130 SSV S 00:51:28h 00:51:48h M40 (60)
338. Jan Richter 5796 Kiel 00:51:34h 00:51:48h M35 (43)
339. Birgit Dieckmann 1296 Sauer Compressors 00:51:46h 00:51:50h W45 (4)
340. Carmen Wernitz 7813 Pfarrkirchen 00:51:42h 00:51:52h W20 (11)
341. Alexander Albrecht 63 Kiel 00:51:51h 00:51:54h M20 (58)
342. Volker Simon 6828 Sauer Compressors 00:51:50h 00:51:54h M45 (51)
343. Luke Danklefsen 1213 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:51:53h 00:51:55h SB (1)
344. Lasse Jensen 3155 Kiel 00:51:04h 00:51:56h M20 (59)
345. Max Henningsen 2660 Kiel 00:51:36h 00:51:56h MJB (9)
346. Moritz Jesu 3186 falkemedia 00:50:05h 00:51:56h M20 (60)
347. Sebastian Kohn 3704 Kiel 00:49:38h 00:51:58h M30 (30)
348. Nils Wassermeyer 7685 EDG Kiel 00:51:44h 00:52:00h M20 (61)
349. Bernd Hoffmann 2831 K 00:51:56h 00:52:01h M45 (52)
350. Lars Wilkat 7917 Feuerwehr M 00:51:31h 00:52:02h M20 (62)
351. Michael Trowe 7418 KSV Holstein von 1900 e.V. 00:51:35h 00:52:02h M45 (53)
352. Malte Reichel 5714 Kiel 00:51:36h 00:52:02h M35 (44)
353. Falko Wieck 7869 Bordesholm 00:51:42h 00:52:02h MJB (10)
354. Kerstin Krutein 3911 Kiel 00:52:03h 00:52:03h W30 (8)
355. Stefan Baasner 199 FC Deutsche Post 00:51:55h 00:52:04h M40 (61)
356. Frederek Reinecke 5745 kiel 00:51:39h 00:52:04h SC (1)
357. Tariq Yasin 8102 Kiel 00:51:46h 00:52:04h M20 (63)
358. Heiko Schnack 6345 Kiel 00:52:03h 00:52:04h M50 (24)
359. Marcus Pawel 5942 Team Statistik und 00:50:14h 00:52:05h M20 (64)
360. Lukas Daum 1222 Pl 00:50:40h 00:52:06h MJB (11)
361. Timo Hofmann 2860 kiel 00:51:33h 00:52:08h M20 (65)
362. Jan-Heiner Horst 2946 TSV Klausdorf 00:52:01h 00:52:09h M40 (62)
363. Karsten Polle 5454 Kiel 00:51:46h 00:52:11h M40 (63)
364. Gregor Bruhn 932 Sauer Compressors 00:51:31h 00:52:11h M40 (64)
365. Timur Ercan 1610 Kiel 00:52:04h 00:52:11h M20 (66)
366. Norbert Je 3175 Kiel 00:52:02h 00:52:12h M40 (65)
367. Ole Carstens 1089 Rheinmetall Defence 00:51:50h 00:52:12h M30 (31)
368. Thomas Ha 2529 Team Rosenfeld 00:52:12h 00:52:14h M40 (66)
369. Meik Hennecke 2635 Morpho 00:52:15h 00:52:15h M40 (67)
370. Dirk Holzapfel 2910 Freenet AG 00:52:08h 00:52:15h M30 (32)
371. Gerhard Br 918 Laboe 00:52:09h 00:52:16h M60 (3)
372. Torben Schulz 6578 The Runaways 00:52:11h 00:52:16h M20 (67)
373. Henrik Stucke 7125 Kiel 00:52:14h 00:52:17h M20 (68)
374. Anna Sophie Zumegen 8188 USC Kiel 00:51:54h 00:52:17h WJA (1)
375. Katrin Schneider 6362 Kiel 00:51:57h 00:52:18h W30 (9)
376. Stefan Suhiater 7154 Flintbek 00:52:07h 00:52:19h M40 (68)
377. Inken Stelling 7040 Amtsgericht Neum 00:51:47h 00:52:19h W40 (6)
378. Wolfgang Slawski 6847 Laboe 00:52:03h 00:52:20h M45 (54)
379. Hennig Ohnesorge 5136 Kiel 00:51:35h 00:52:23h M45 (55)
380. Christian Brengel 872 Strande 00:52:09h 00:52:24h M45 (56)
381. Torsten Jander 3095 Kiel 00:51:45h 00:52:24h M40 (69)
382. Wolfgang Hopp 2932 Rennstall Techelsdorf 00:52:18h 00:52:25h M60 (4)
383. Michaela Drenovakovic 1414 Kiel 00:52:13h 00:52:25h W35 (7)
384. Kathrin Mumme 4911 FHVD 00:52:10h 00:52:26h W35 (8)
385. Paul Scheel 6154 Kiel 00:52:08h 00:52:26h M20 (69)
386. Patrick Piller 5396 FC Deutsche Post 00:50:14h 00:52:27h MJA (12)
387. Maximilian M 4884 Stein 00:52:00h 00:52:27h MJB (12)
388. Ulf Kestner 3428 Seel 00:52:01h 00:52:28h M45 (57)
389. Oliver Knott 3590 Kiel 00:52:30h 00:52:30h M35 (45)
390. Torben Quast 5565 Stuttgart 00:52:12h 00:52:33h M30 (33)
391. Klaus Sch 6106 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:25h 00:52:36h M50 (25)
392. Sven Richter 5805 Heikendorf 00:52:29h 00:52:38h M35 (46)
393. Kai Paulsen 5263 Kiel 00:51:47h 00:52:38h M20 (70)
394. Tim Ascheberg 174 Schmalfeld 00:51:53h 00:52:39h M30 (34)
395. Holger Fahl 1655 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:12h 00:52:39h M35 (47)
396. Stefan Kr 3887 Kiel 00:52:22h 00:52:40h M30 (35)
397. Marc Weber 7695 GreyLogix 00:52:07h 00:52:40h M30 (36)
398. Nico Stolte 7078 Kiel 00:51:40h 00:52:41h M20 (71)
399. Mark H 2965 Racker 00:51:41h 00:52:41h M20 (72)
400. Dirk Eumann 1634 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:52:35h 00:52:41h M50 (26)
401. Klaus Semler 6733 Harrislee 00:52:00h 00:52:41h M50 (27)
402. Ralph Sicker 6766 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:50:35h 00:52:42h M45 (58)
403. Wilfried Kellermann 3405 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:31h 00:52:42h M55 (13)
404. Emmylou Gollnick 2123 LG EVO Seligenstadt 00:52:16h 00:52:42h W20 (12)
405. Uwe Schreiber 6444 F 00:52:15h 00:52:42h M40 (70)
406. Frank Tietgen 7345 Langwedel 00:52:10h 00:52:44h M35 (48)
407. Torsten Schroeder 6490 Achterwehr 00:51:46h 00:52:44h MJB (13)
408. J Mordhorst 4844 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:50:39h 00:52:44h M45 (59)
409. Dirk J 3192 Gettorf 00:51:28h 00:52:44h M40 (71)
410. Bj S 6885 FIT Sportclub 00:52:38h 00:52:45h M20 (73)
411. Ralf Stuhlemmer 7127 Claus-Rixen-Schule 00:52:33h 00:52:45h M45 (60)
412. Bastian Gribisch 2188 Team Statistik und 00:50:55h 00:52:45h M30 (37)
413. Sebastian Schmidt 6312 Kiel 00:52:00h 00:52:48h M30 (38)
414. Verena Diezmann 1318 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:52:30h 00:52:48h W30 (10)
415. Kolja Engelmann 1599 Belau 00:52:26h 00:52:49h MJA (13)
416. Sandra R 5921 Rumohr 00:52:26h 00:52:49h W40 (7)
417. Thomas Kasten 3364 Aukrug 00:52:26h 00:52:49h M40 (72)
418. Volker Hartenstein 2508 Laufgruppe VAL 00:52:28h 00:52:51h M40 (73)
419. Theo Fl 1796 Sch 00:52:41h 00:52:53h M60 (5)
420. Michael Becker 378 Bordesholm 00:51:42h 00:52:53h M45 (61)
421. Christian Graminsky 2154 Kiel 00:52:48h 00:52:54h M20 (74)
422. Christiane Schwerk 6687 Kiel 00:52:56h 00:52:56h W50 (1)
423. Peter Harsdorf 2505 F 00:52:20h 00:52:56h M45 (62)
424. Stephanie Hinrichsen 2757 TSV Altenholz 00:52:43h 00:52:57h W45 (5)
425. Martin Kruse 3907 Kronshagen 00:52:35h 00:53:00h M45 (63)
426. Stephan Engling 1604 Lehmkuhlen 00:52:33h 00:53:02h M45 (64)
427. Florian Hennings 2647 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:52:51h 00:53:04h M35 (49)
428. Guido Raasch 5576 Achterwehr 00:52:38h 00:53:06h M40 (74)
429. Christian Ferchland 1717 EDG Kiel 00:53:02h 00:53:07h M45 (65)
430. Torsten Schreyer 6450 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:52:44h 00:53:08h M45 (66)
431. S Martens 4524 Kiel 00:52:53h 00:53:09h M35 (50)
432. H Treuer 7408 kiel 00:52:16h 00:53:09h MJA (14)
433. Ralf Rudolph 5975 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:52:16h 00:53:10h M40 (75)
434. Arne B 698 Neum 00:52:09h 00:53:10h M45 (67)
435. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 4532 Kiel 00:52:40h 00:53:11h M60 (6)
436. Lars Biskup 4143 00:52:51h 00:53:13h M40 (76)
437. Wolfgang Schneider 6372 TSV Altenholz 00:53:11h 00:53:13h M55 (14)
438. Philipp Labonte 4014 Kiel 00:52:40h 00:53:14h M20 (75)
439. Christian Nickenig 5016 Laboe 00:53:03h 00:53:14h M30 (39)
440. Daniel M 4875 Heikendorf 00:53:02h 00:53:14h M30 (40)
441. Wilko Teifke 7235 Kiel 00:53:06h 00:53:15h M35 (51)
442. Simon Lange 4063 Altenholz 00:52:44h 00:53:15h MJB (14)
443. Rafael Kurz 3999 Sch 00:52:42h 00:53:15h M20 (76)
444. Wolfgang Rahn 5614 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:48h 00:53:16h M60 (7)
445. Michael Mallach 4465 F 00:52:53h 00:53:17h M40 (77)
446. Maike Gremmel 2174 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:53:13h 00:53:18h WJB (1)
447. Gisbert Lantzke 4079 Vollschiff Heiko 00:52:41h 00:53:18h M45 (68)
448. Jan-Ulrich Hartwig 2521 Vollschiff Heiko 00:52:43h 00:53:18h M30 (41)
449. Holger Poppitz 5462 SC R 00:52:38h 00:53:21h M45 (69)
450. Kolja Willems 7929 FIT Sportclub 00:52:41h 00:53:21h M20 (77)
451. Michael Gebhardt 1972 Kiel 00:52:54h 00:53:21h M40 (78)
452. Thorsten Pritzlaff 5515 TSV L 00:52:56h 00:53:23h M45 (70)
453. R Hauptfleisch 2536 Kiel 00:53:08h 00:53:23h M45 (71)
454. Jens Schneekloth 6352 Bredenbek 00:53:21h 00:53:24h M45 (72)
455. Ralf Tillinski 7354 Altenholz 00:52:17h 00:53:24h M40 (79)
456. Sascha Rehefeld 5702 Eutin 00:51:24h 00:53:26h M35 (52)
457. Max Moser 4856 FIT Sportclub 00:52:36h 00:53:27h M30 (42)
458. Sven Ruck 5968 Sven Ruck & Torsten Ruck GmbH 00:51:20h 00:53:27h M40 (80)
459. Steffi Kunat 3979 FIT Sportclub 00:52:37h 00:53:28h W30 (11)
460. Patrick Grethmann 2179 Kiel 00:52:27h 00:53:28h M20 (78)
461. Christoph Berlin 483 Kanzlei Wei 00:52:53h 00:53:29h M35 (53)
462. Heinz Kliss 3533 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:53:01h 00:53:31h M65 (2)
463. Oliver Gosse 2132 gettorf 00:52:52h 00:53:31h M40 (81)
464. Rieke Prenntzell 5498 kiel 00:52:48h 00:53:31h W30 (12)
465. Malte Rengel 5767 Team Statistik und 00:51:44h 00:53:35h M20 (79)
466. Rainer Ziplinsky 7777 Kiel 00:53:34h 00:53:37h M55 (15)
467. Brit Buddenhagen 983 Kiel 00:53:17h 00:53:37h W35 (9)
468. Andre Vogel 97 00:53:14h 00:53:38h M40 (82)
469. Kim Deschka 1270 Kiel 00:53:17h 00:53:38h SiA (2)
470. Ina Hansen 2444 Kiel 00:53:29h 00:53:39h W40 (8)
471. Hotte Hielscher 2729 avocis Laufgruppe 00:53:33h 00:53:39h M35 (54)
472. Markus Schwer 6684 Kiel 00:52:22h 00:53:39h M30 (43)
473. Rauno Rosenbaum 5927 Pl 00:52:54h 00:53:40h M35 (55)
474. Peter Brauckmann 823 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:53:08h 00:53:40h M45 (73)
475. Michael L 4370 MTSV Hohenwestedt 00:53:33h 00:53:40h M35 (56)
476. Axel Richter 5793 Sauer Compressors 00:53:29h 00:53:41h M50 (28)
477. J Schmidt 6299 Kronshagen 00:53:30h 00:53:41h M60 (8)
478. Jaqueline Tesch 7248 Kronshagen 00:53:32h 00:53:42h W20 (13)
479. Alexander M 4871 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:53:25h 00:53:42h M45 (74)
480. Till Keulen 3435 Deutsche Bank 00:53:26h 00:53:42h M35 (57)
481. Ronny H 2969 Kiel 00:52:55h 00:53:44h M35 (58)
482. Sven Eilenstein 1557 Strande 00:53:03h 00:53:44h M55 (16)
483. Tanja S 6880 Mielkendorf 00:53:28h 00:53:44h W40 (9)
484. Wolfgang G 2094 RBZ Technik, Kiel 00:53:06h 00:53:46h M50 (29)
485. Bernd Richling 5790 Molfsee 00:53:32h 00:53:46h M40 (83)
486. Dirk Teschner 7249 Kiel 00:53:25h 00:53:46h M45 (75)
487. Reinhard Kleensang 3490 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:53:32h 00:53:46h M60 (9)
488. Michael Mund 4913 TV Laboe 00:53:11h 00:53:48h M40 (84)
489. Oliver Grube 2254 Brotgarten 00:53:24h 00:53:48h M20 (80)
490. Marco J 3195 TSV Kronshagen 00:53:37h 00:53:48h M30 (44)
491. Uwe Rogal 5878 Kiel 00:53:33h 00:53:48h M35 (59)
492. Holger Postler 5473 Gettorf 00:53:34h 00:53:49h M40 (85)
493. Gunnar Petersen 5338 Kiel 00:53:38h 00:53:49h M20 (81)
494. Kai J 3243 Kiel 00:53:20h 00:53:49h M50 (30)
495. Olaf Triphahn 7415 Preetz 00:53:36h 00:53:50h M40 (86)
496. Sarah Dohse 8630 Preetzer TSV 00:53:29h 00:53:50h SiC (1)
497. Moritz Lindhorst 4249 G 00:53:45h 00:53:51h M20 (82)
498. J Meier 4611 Kiel 00:53:40h 00:53:52h M45 (76)
499. Oliver Hakemann 2377 Kiel 00:53:40h 00:53:53h M35 (60)
500. Frank Wismann 7974 Gross Vollstedt 00:53:38h 00:53:53h M40 (87)
501. Danny A 8601 schleswig 00:53:42h 00:53:53h M30 (45)
502. Heiko S 7170 SC Fortuna Wellsee 00:53:15h 00:53:54h M40 (88)
503. Torsten Preu 5504 Brunata 00:53:12h 00:53:54h M40 (89)
504. Rudolf Emke 1584 Nortorf 00:53:42h 00:53:54h M60 (10)
505. Ben Petersen 5326 D 00:53:42h 00:53:55h M40 (90)
506. Julian Gr 2215 ANTI-JUEROLs 00:51:12h 00:53:55h M20 (83)
507. Norbert Demandt 1257 Kieler Kanu Klub 00:53:24h 00:53:55h M45 (77)
508. Frank Rzepka 6021 Eckernf 00:53:37h 00:53:56h M45 (78)
509. Oliver Piontkowski 5408 Kirchbarkau 00:53:16h 00:53:56h M40 (91)
510. Christian Raith 5618 b+m Informatik AG 00:53:40h 00:53:56h M35 (61)
511. Andreas Meyer 8756 Jensen und Jux 00:53:40h 00:53:58h M40 (92)
512. Carolin Jensen 3142 Jensen & Jux 00:53:40h 00:53:58h W40 (10)
513. Nico Jaensch 3073 Br 00:53:32h 00:53:59h M35 (62)
514. Eike Fischer 1755 B 00:53:51h 00:53:59h M35 (63)
515. Sven Ostermeier 5186 Kiel 00:53:14h 00:53:59h M35 (64)
516. Dennis Bauer 317 Kronshagen 00:53:35h 00:53:59h M20 (84)
517. Rainer Siegmund 6783 Kiel 00:53:00h 00:54:01h M45 (79)
518. Ole Hoffmann 2853 TUS NORTORF 00:53:34h 00:54:03h M40 (93)
519. Torsten Ellerbrock 1574 SSV S 00:54:00h 00:54:05h M50 (31)
520. Ralf Hundsdorff 2991 Kiel 00:53:58h 00:54:05h M40 (94)
521. Henning Schiller 6211 Achterwehr 00:53:13h 00:54:07h M40 (95)
522. Olaf Genscher 1998 Kiel 00:53:25h 00:54:08h M50 (32)
523. Udo Tontarra 7381 LG Neum 00:52:48h 00:54:09h M55 (17)
524. Klaus G 2103 Aukrug 00:53:47h 00:54:09h M45 (80)
525. Bernd B 999 Molfsee 00:54:03h 00:54:09h M40 (96)
526. Lennart Suplie 7164 MTV D 00:53:48h 00:54:10h MJA (15)
527. Jan Pitzschel 5415 Brotgarten 00:52:47h 00:54:11h M30 (46)
528. Ragna Petersen 5353 Kiel 00:54:01h 00:54:12h W20 (14)
529. Bernd Hoefer, Dr. 2791 Kanzlei Wei 00:53:37h 00:54:13h M35 (65)
530. S Schultz 6546 Kiel 00:53:18h 00:54:14h M50 (33)
531. J Paulsen 5262 FC Deutsche Post 00:52:30h 00:54:14h M45 (81)
532. Steffen Braker 8603 Kiel 00:53:34h 00:54:14h M40 (97)
533. Wilfried Sommer 4000 F 00:53:39h 00:54:15h M50 (34)
534. Torsten Westphal 7835 Kiel 00:54:14h 00:54:15h M40 (98)
535. Michael Mohr 4783 ArchBCS - StbMP 00:52:11h 00:54:15h M35 (66)
536. Bernd Jux 3279 Jensen & Jux 00:53:55h 00:54:15h M40 (99)
537. Sylvie Maik-Statzner 4439 Kiel 00:53:54h 00:54:16h W40 (11)
538. Norman Grandisch 2156 Kiel 00:53:56h 00:54:16h M30 (47)
539. S Saliger 6036 FIT Sportclub 00:53:39h 00:54:17h M30 (48)
540. Marco Thoma 7302 M 00:54:11h 00:54:17h M45 (82)
541. Bente Wrobel 8074 USC Kiel 00:54:19h 00:54:19h WJA (2)
542. Joscha Bl 619 Damp 00:53:47h 00:54:19h M20 (85)
543. Frank Paulsen-Margenberg 5265 D 00:54:08h 00:54:20h M45 (83)
544. Michael J 3197 Sch 00:54:14h 00:54:20h M20 (86)
545. Uwe Baumgarten 343 Finanzministerium SH 00:53:56h 00:54:20h M45 (84)
546. Anne-Katrin Stra 7096 Neum 00:54:16h 00:54:21h W45 (6)
547. Tony Schneider 6371 sch 00:53:30h 00:54:21h M20 (87)
548. Christopher Ehlers 1528 Kiel 00:53:36h 00:54:22h M20 (88)
549. Regina Von Spreckelsen 8625 Kiel 00:54:17h 00:54:23h W40 (12)
550. Malte Haesler 2341 Altenholz 00:53:21h 00:54:23h M40 (100)
551. Axel Koninski 3724 Bad Bramstedt 00:52:16h 00:54:24h M35 (67)
552. Marcel Blodau 611 TuS H/M 00:54:11h 00:54:24h SC (2)
553. Nerijus Bielskis 551 ESN Energiesysteme Nord GmbH 00:53:27h 00:54:25h M40 (101)
554. Ralf Ecksmann 1510 Kiel 00:54:19h 00:54:25h M45 (85)
555. Klaus Pohl 5440 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:53:28h 00:54:25h M40 (102)
556. Moritz Biallowons 532 Kiel 00:53:39h 00:54:25h M35 (68)
557. Carsten Meyer 4674 F 00:54:21h 00:54:27h M35 (69)
558. Svea Wenzel 7795 Kiel 00:53:27h 00:54:28h W30 (13)
559. Uwe Redecker 5685 kiel 00:54:09h 00:54:29h M50 (35)
560. Michael Do 1383 Neum 00:54:17h 00:54:31h M40 (103)
561. Dennis Dreier 1413 Maasholm 00:54:10h 00:54:31h M45 (86)
562. Michael Wilkat 7918 Feuerwehr M 00:54:25h 00:54:32h M40 (104)
563. Thomas Nagel 4944 Fleckeby 00:54:15h 00:54:33h M45 (87)
564. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 7839 Sch 00:53:45h 00:54:33h M55 (18)
565. Thorsten Bluhm 624 Gettorf 00:54:20h 00:54:33h M40 (105)
566. Sven Laurus 4129 Kiel 00:54:14h 00:54:34h M30 (49)
567. Bertram Illert 3019 Sanaklinik OP 00:54:04h 00:54:34h M45 (88)
568. Ulrich R 5864 Kiel 00:53:50h 00:54:35h M40 (106)
569. Olaf D 2819 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club 00:54:14h 00:54:35h M45 (89)
570. Christian Schall 6114 Kronshagen 00:53:16h 00:54:36h M20 (89)
571. Christian Henning 2642 TSV Kronshagen 00:54:18h 00:54:36h M45 (90)
572. Verena Flitsch 1784 Remondis 00:54:07h 00:54:37h W20 (15)
573. Jorg Preller 5497 August Kr 00:54:27h 00:54:38h M45 (91)
574. Thorsten Wulff 8085 Feuerwehr M 00:54:09h 00:54:39h M45 (92)
575. Detlef Schr 6458 Kiel 00:53:56h 00:54:40h M35 (70)
576. Jan Molkenthin 4795 Morpho 00:53:46h 00:54:40h M35 (71)
577. Mike Rumpf 5979 Kiel 00:54:19h 00:54:42h M35 (72)
578. Michael Nothnagel 5087 Das B-Team 00:53:26h 00:54:43h M40 (107)
579. J Fandrich 1667 CVJM Kiel 00:54:02h 00:54:44h M35 (73)
580. Siri Raabe 5572 Wellingdorfer TV 00:54:36h 00:54:44h W20 (16)
581. Reinhard Paeske 5216 FIT Sportclub 00:54:19h 00:54:45h M50 (36)
582. Yabibal Walle 7648 Team Statistik und 00:53:07h 00:54:45h M20 (90)
583. Jens-Uwe Rath 5642 D 00:54:04h 00:54:45h M50 (37)
584. Amke Caliebe 1075 Das B-Team 00:53:54h 00:54:45h W40 (13)
585. Tobias Vogt 7525 Hamburg 00:54:40h 00:54:49h M20 (91)
586. Martin Kammler 3331 Kiel 00:53:41h 00:54:49h M35 (74)
587. Florian W 8087 Amtsgericht Neum 00:54:12h 00:54:50h M40 (108)
588. Andreas Frenz 1853 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:54:17h 00:54:50h M40 (109)
589. Michael Hofs 2862 Kiel 00:54:37h 00:54:51h M20 (92)
590. Kai Schlotfeldt 6256 Polizei SV Kiel 00:54:45h 00:54:52h M35 (75)
591. Erkut Senkale 6737 Morpho 00:54:02h 00:54:53h M35 (76)
592. Thore Kallweit 3328 Feuerwehr M 00:54:35h 00:54:53h MJA (16)
593. Keena Braun 837 Blumen Charly Bornh 00:54:50h 00:54:55h M40 (110)
594. Michael Kluth 3562 F 00:54:01h 00:54:55h M35 (77)
595. Stefan Schwalbach 6635 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:49:29h 00:54:57h M55 (19)
596. Tanja Greve 2184 Quarnbek 00:54:14h 00:54:58h W35 (10)
597. Branko Duznovic 1475 kiel 00:54:59h 00:54:59h M60 (11)
598. Olaf Plambeck 5420 TSV Flintbek 00:53:57h 00:54:59h M45 (93)
599. Michael Schulte 6533 Gettorf 00:53:14h 00:55:00h M45 (94)
600. Marit Amelung 96 Wattenbek 00:54:51h 00:55:01h WJA (3)
601. Ralph Wedemeyer 7704 BRW-Team 00:54:57h 00:55:01h M40 (111)
602. Kay Hantelmann 2474 CONDOK - Techn. Dokumentation 00:54:46h 00:55:02h M40 (112)
603. Volker Pr 5531 Preetz 00:54:14h 00:55:02h M40 (113)
604. Tobias Roth 5946 Preetz 00:55:02h 00:55:02h SB (2)
605. Wilfried Kunz 3986 Kiel 00:54:06h 00:55:02h M40 (114)
606. Nico Wehrberger 7718 CVJM Kiel 00:54:20h 00:55:03h M35 (78)
607. Dirk Neidt 4975 Kiel 00:54:31h 00:55:04h M40 (115)
608. Anja Templin 7239 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:54:49h 00:55:05h W40 (14)
609. Andrea Schulze 6580 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:54:55h 00:55:06h W45 (7)
610. Julia Scheiermann 6173 Kiel 00:53:52h 00:55:06h W20 (17)
611. Reimer Engel 1593 ESN Energiesysteme Nord GmbH 00:54:10h 00:55:07h M45 (95)
612. Christian Rahder 5603 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:54:01h 00:55:08h M35 (79)
613. Artur Michalewski 4705 Praxis Dr. Michalewski 00:55:07h 00:55:09h M45 (96)
614. Benjamin Fries 1880 Kiel 00:54:55h 00:55:09h M20 (93)
615. Lars Andresen 8600 Flintbek 00:54:39h 00:55:09h M35 (80)
616. Arndt Neitz 4976 Kiel 00:54:44h 00:55:09h M40 (116)
617. Holger Riecken 5826 F 00:54:45h 00:55:10h M45 (97)
618. Lars Wiese 7891 Kiel 00:54:14h 00:55:11h M40 (117)
619. Alexander Jung 3256 Lippstadt 00:53:49h 00:55:12h M35 (81)
620. Philipp Schur 6610 Bad Pyrmont 00:53:36h 00:55:13h MJB (15)
621. Claussen Rohde 5888 SSV S 00:53:33h 00:55:13h M40 (118)
622. Kai Bernau 486 Kiel 00:54:57h 00:55:13h M30 (50)
623. Jess Hansen 2448 Kiel 00:53:15h 00:55:14h M45 (98)
624. Tom Harding 2489 Gymkro Sportprofil 11d 00:54:10h 00:55:15h MJB (16)
625. Oskar Wasielewski 7680 Kiel 00:54:39h 00:55:16h MJB (17)
626. Michael Borchers 734 F 00:55:15h 00:55:17h M45 (99)
627. Fred L 4383 Team L 00:54:41h 00:55:18h M45 (100)
628. Uwe Peuker 5367 Wielen 00:54:38h 00:55:18h M50 (38)
629. Joachim Wessel 7817 Flensburg 00:54:08h 00:55:20h M45 (101)
630. Stephanie Natterer 4961 Hohenfelde 00:54:55h 00:55:20h W30 (14)
631. Jonathan Klemmer 3519 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:55:20h 00:55:20h SA (11)
632. Helge Latendorf 4096 H 00:54:54h 00:55:22h M30 (51)
633. Yngve Neumann 5009 Schwentinental 00:55:08h 00:55:22h M55 (20)
634. Philip Barth 287 Kiel 00:53:52h 00:55:23h M35 (82)
635. Henrik Neitzel 4977 Rheinmetall Defence 00:54:45h 00:55:24h M45 (102)
636. Karin Eilks 1558 Gebeco F 00:55:15h 00:55:25h W20 (18)
637. Thorsten Gr 2265 Jensen & Jux 00:55:11h 00:55:26h M40 (119)
638. Kai Thomsen 7325 Amtsgericht Neum 00:54:55h 00:55:27h M40 (120)
639. Alexander Scharf 6133 Gettorf 00:54:36h 00:55:27h M35 (83)
640. Florian Kleinicke 3512 Kiel 00:54:52h 00:55:28h M20 (94)
641. Sebastian Liebl 4220 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:55:20h 00:55:28h M30 (52)
642. Janina Petersen 8659 Henry Benthack 00:55:08h 00:55:29h W20 (19)
643. Marko Buchf 962 Altenholz 00:55:13h 00:55:30h M35 (84)
644. Philipp Einert 1560 Haale 00:55:31h 00:55:31h MJB (18)
645. Onko Lenz 4189 Molfsee 00:55:27h 00:55:31h M65 (3)
646. Thomas Vollstedt 7548 Kiel 00:55:28h 00:55:31h M45 (103)
647. Julia Horbach 2940 D 00:55:08h 00:55:32h W40 (15)
648. Jens Keller 3398 TSV Neuwittenbek 00:55:12h 00:55:32h M40 (121)
649. Hermann Alexander 71 Kronshagen 00:54:48h 00:55:33h M50 (39)
650. Michelle Rohla 5894 TSV Pl 00:54:36h 00:55:33h SiA (3)
651. Michael Rohla 5893 TSV Pl 00:54:35h 00:55:33h M40 (122)
652. Marcel Arndt 148 Debeka Versicherungen 00:54:52h 00:55:34h M40 (123)
653. Tim Joost 3223 TAV 00:54:07h 00:55:35h M40 (124)
654. Henrik Fenger 1712 Kiel 00:54:57h 00:55:36h M40 (125)
655. Jens-Peter Halbensleben 2379 Schleswig 00:54:53h 00:55:36h M50 (40)
656. R Naunin 4963 Polizei SV Kiel 00:55:33h 00:55:37h M50 (41)
657. Pascal Seidel 6712 Remondis 00:55:04h 00:55:38h SA (12)
658. Knud S 6879 Kiel 00:54:58h 00:55:38h M45 (104)
659. Hans-Peter Lietz 4232 TuS Felde 00:54:59h 00:55:38h M50 (42)
660. John Rudloff 8494 00:55:18h 00:55:39h SB (3)
661. Holger Chemnitz 1109 LaSaHaRa 00:54:51h 00:55:39h M40 (126)
662. Inga Asbeck 171 Kiel 00:55:09h 00:55:39h W40 (16)
663. Tim Heidemann 2564 SFC Ottendorf 00:55:21h 00:55:39h M20 (95)
664. Sebastian Pulka 5541 Hamburg 00:54:46h 00:55:39h M20 (96)
665. Gerd Hoffmann 2839 LaSaHaRa 00:54:52h 00:55:39h M45 (105)
666. Klaus Wirth 7970 Eckernf 00:54:09h 00:55:39h M55 (21)
667. Thore Jonasson 3217 Hebbelschule Kiel 00:54:14h 00:55:40h SA (13)
668. Birgitt Wickmann 7857 Gest 00:55:05h 00:55:41h W50 (2)
669. Leon Von Elm 7561 Kiel 00:55:37h 00:55:41h M20 (97)
670. Silas Ode 5100 Kiel 00:54:46h 00:55:42h SB (4)
671. Bianka Niemann 5037 Kiel 00:55:29h 00:55:42h W40 (17)
672. Jakob Fay 1671 Kiel 00:54:59h 00:55:42h M35 (85)
673. S Ehmsen 1536 Lauftreff Gross Vollstedt 00:55:19h 00:55:42h M45 (106)
674. Birte Z 8112 Gettorf 00:55:06h 00:55:43h W45 (8)
675. Malte Arwers 168 PwC 00:54:37h 00:55:43h M40 (127)
676. Alexander Hofmann 2855 Flintbek 00:55:40h 00:55:44h M45 (107)
677. Nils Kallweit 3327 Feuerwehr M 00:55:13h 00:55:45h MJA (17)
678. Claudia Witte 3679 Kiel 00:55:33h 00:55:46h W45 (9)
679. J Ansorge 127 Rodenbek 00:55:37h 00:55:46h M65 (4)
680. Timo Wegner 7043 Fortuna Wellsee 00:55:30h 00:55:47h MJB (19)
681. Nele Wilhelm 7915 Sch 00:54:38h 00:55:47h W20 (20)
682. Hans-J Weber 7688 Preetz 00:54:48h 00:55:48h M40 (128)
683. Christine Ketelsen 3431 SC R 00:55:06h 00:55:48h W45 (10)
684. Gero Blank 585 Kiel 00:55:24h 00:55:49h M40 (129)
685. Julia Fritzsche 1884 F 00:55:21h 00:55:49h W20 (21)
686. David Kutschke 4006 Stralsund 00:53:42h 00:55:49h M20 (98)
687. Matthias Lohmann 4280 Landgericht Kiel 00:55:42h 00:55:51h M35 (86)
688. Bernd Pingel 5398 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 00:54:58h 00:55:52h M50 (43)
689. Rainer Roczen 5873 Kiel 00:55:02h 00:55:53h M30 (53)
690. Jana Wilhelm 7913 Kiel 00:54:44h 00:55:54h W20 (22)
691. Nina Redepenning 8265 Elmshorn 00:54:54h 00:55:54h W20 (23)
692. Matthias Schmidt 6306 Northeim 00:54:29h 00:55:54h M40 (130)
693. Jochen Nienhaus 5040 Laboe 00:55:36h 00:55:54h M40 (131)
694. Bianca Bartz 300 Nortorf 00:54:38h 00:55:55h W35 (11)
695. Peter R 5920 Kronshagen 00:55:19h 00:55:55h M30 (54)
696. Katja Randau 5627 Kiel 00:55:24h 00:55:57h W40 (18)
697. Wolfgang Jahn 3081 Laboe 00:55:44h 00:55:57h M70 (1)
698. Marc Simonides 6830 Altenholz 00:54:09h 00:55:58h M35 (87)
699. Sven Krause 3817 Kiel 00:55:25h 00:55:58h M30 (55)
700. Martin Upleger 7464 Alfter 00:55:05h 00:55:59h M40 (132)
701. Holger Stegelmann 6999 Neum 00:55:08h 00:55:59h M45 (108)
702. Ulrich Ebert 1494 Rhen 00:55:31h 00:56:00h M45 (109)
703. Marcel Stibany 7064 Debeka Versicherungen 00:55:11h 00:56:00h M20 (99)
704. Volker Steenwerth 6990 Kiel 00:54:37h 00:56:01h M45 (110)
705. Sebastian R 5915 Kiel 00:53:35h 00:56:01h M20 (100)
706. Kai Wollweber 8048 Kiel 00:55:25h 00:56:01h M50 (44)
707. Marion Horstmann 2949 F 00:55:32h 00:56:01h W40 (19)
708. Dieter H 2964 Werther Knappen 00:55:02h 00:56:02h M50 (45)
709. Jan Kruse 3900 Kiel 00:55:21h 00:56:02h M40 (133)
710. Tobias Kremers 3833 SV Hollingstedt 00:55:57h 00:56:04h M20 (101)
711. Friederike Schwerdt 6685 Kiel 00:55:52h 00:56:05h W20 (24)
712. Tim Steffen 6997 Kiel 00:55:25h 00:56:05h M20 (102)
713. Anke Gro 2239 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:55:50h 00:56:08h W30 (15)
714. Jan Riecker 5831 Melsdorf 00:54:03h 00:56:08h M40 (134)
715. Jan L 4282 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:55:22h 00:56:09h M40 (135)
716. Daniel Nordhorn 5079 Laboe 00:56:10h 00:56:10h M40 (136)
717. Nicole Dree 1409 SFC Ottendorf 00:56:07h 00:56:12h W35 (12)
718. Friederike H 2980 Kiel 00:54:00h 00:56:12h W20 (25)
719. Markus Barckhan 271 B 00:55:21h 00:56:12h M40 (137)
720. Birgit Prange 5480 incito consult 00:55:59h 00:56:12h W45 (11)
721. Walter Sicklinger 6770 Kiel 00:55:27h 00:56:12h M35 (88)
722. Michael M 4898 Kieler Kanu Klub 00:55:40h 00:56:13h M45 (111)
723. Gerd Wachsmuth 7621 Kiel 00:56:00h 00:56:13h M70 (2)
724. Christian Sievers 6807 Schuldner-und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:56:03h 00:56:13h M50 (46)
725. Andreas Wendlandt 7780 Kiel 00:55:51h 00:56:14h M40 (138)
726. Karl-August May 4586 M 00:55:49h 00:56:15h M70 (3)
727. Nicola Rath 8645 Mare Health Club & Spa 00:56:04h 00:56:15h W40 (20)
728. Andreas Claus 1130 Jensen & Jux 00:56:00h 00:56:16h M50 (47)
729. Stefan Krohn 8672 LT Kiellinie 03 00:55:58h 00:56:18h M50 (48)
730. Andre Hanisch 2412 Kiel 00:55:44h 00:56:18h M35 (89)
731. Teresa Aydelotte 193 Schwentinental 00:56:06h 00:56:18h W45 (12)
732. Torsten Waschko 7678 Heikendorf 00:56:10h 00:56:18h M40 (139)
733. Jan Marin 8612 Kiel 00:55:28h 00:56:19h M35 (90)
734. Wolf-Christian Weimar 7737 Wattenbek 00:55:34h 00:56:20h M20 (103)
735. Oliver Minkus 4744 ACO Severin Ahlmann 00:56:05h 00:56:21h M35 (91)
736. Rainer Paasch-Beeck 5210 Kiel 00:55:54h 00:56:21h M50 (49)
737. Markus Biernatzki 5366 Feuerwehr M 00:55:51h 00:56:22h M35 (92)
738. Roman Borowski 758 Kiel 00:56:05h 00:56:23h M40 (140)
739. Anja Spies 6916 Kiel 00:55:41h 00:56:23h W40 (21)
740. Johannes Zeyse 8141 Die Helden 00:56:18h 00:56:24h M40 (141)
741. Matthias Burmeister 1053 Kiel 00:55:35h 00:56:24h M45 (112)
742. Finn Lassen 4090 Kiel 00:54:57h 00:56:25h SA (14)
743. Simon Schatkowski 6144 Kiel 00:55:58h 00:56:25h SA (15)
744. Ronald Nehls 4973 Kieler Kanu Klub 00:56:13h 00:56:25h M45 (113)
745. Sabine Sawatzki 6087 LG Albatros Kiel 00:55:58h 00:56:26h W50 (3)
746. Mike Jipp 3187 Kiel 00:56:11h 00:56:26h M35 (93)
747. Sabine Zilz 8164 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 00:55:55h 00:56:26h W40 (22)
748. Ralf Stapelfeldt 6967 Molfsee 00:55:23h 00:56:26h M50 (50)
749. Ren Vanhauer 7486 running penguins 00:55:50h 00:56:27h M30 (56)
750. Volker Struve 7116 Damp 00:56:01h 00:56:27h M40 (142)
751. Thies Hecker 2552 kiel 00:56:13h 00:56:27h M20 (104)
752. Silke Rieger 5835 Kosel 00:54:10h 00:56:28h W40 (23)
753. Arndt Dr. St 1399 Schwentinental 00:55:59h 00:56:28h M40 (143)
754. Kerstin Heinsen 2588 Kiel 00:55:53h 00:56:28h W35 (13)
755. Dieter Borchert 738 LG Albatros Kiel 00:55:32h 00:56:30h M55 (22)
756. Hauke Willer 7931 Debeka Versicherungen 00:55:49h 00:56:31h M40 (144)
757. Claus-Dieter Birgel 564 M 00:56:17h 00:56:32h M60 (12)
758. Frank Kr 3878 Feuerwehr M 00:56:00h 00:56:32h M40 (145)
759. Benjamin Gie 2049 Kiel 00:56:09h 00:56:32h M20 (105)
760. Martin Karsten 3352 Kiel 00:55:04h 00:56:33h M20 (106)
761. Dirk Dohse 8629 Preetzer TSV 00:56:12h 00:56:33h M45 (114)
762. Virgo Ratjen 5660 die HerzRaser 00:55:57h 00:56:34h M35 (94)
763. Marc Buscht 1062 Citti Laufteam 00:56:01h 00:56:35h M20 (107)
764. Dirk Cordes 1172 Kiel 00:53:51h 00:56:36h M55 (23)
765. Frank Truelsen 7419 Kiel 00:54:34h 00:56:36h M50 (51)
766. Benno Kn 3582 Neum 00:55:52h 00:56:36h M65 (5)
767. Maren Wiese 7892 Kiel 00:55:41h 00:56:37h W35 (14)
768. Klaus-Helge Ibs 3006 Mainz 00:56:05h 00:56:38h M35 (95)
769. Harald Rzehak 6020 T 00:56:04h 00:56:39h M55 (24)
770. Sebastian Krug 3890 Die Johanniter 00:56:00h 00:56:39h M30 (57)
771. Antonia Reimer 5725 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:56:35h 00:56:39h WJB (2)
772. Marcel Thoms 7315 Kornwestheim 00:55:59h 00:56:39h M20 (108)
773. Kim Swaantje Sacht 6024 Kiel 00:56:20h 00:56:39h W20 (26)
774. Phillip Mccorvey 4597 Osdorf 00:56:13h 00:56:40h M20 (109)
775. Julian Fischer 1760 Kiel 00:56:27h 00:56:40h M20 (110)
776. Hendrik Schulz 6563 Raisdorf 00:56:31h 00:56:41h M20 (111)
777. Christoph Seidler 6715 Kiel 00:55:48h 00:56:41h M20 (112)
778. Katja Gro 2245 TSV Bordesholm 00:55:53h 00:56:43h W40 (24)
779. Marion Wecken 7700 TSV Bordesholm 00:55:53h 00:56:43h W45 (13)
780. Reinhold Petersen 5354 B 00:56:32h 00:56:44h M50 (52)
781. Ruth Prange 5484 Kiel 00:56:26h 00:56:45h W30 (16)
782. Bernd Staack 6922 Owschlag 00:54:38h 00:56:46h M45 (115)
783. Wolfgang Mahnke 4433 Rheinmetall Defence 00:56:28h 00:56:47h M55 (25)
784. Maximilian Bauer 321 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:55:48h 00:56:48h M30 (58)
785. Reinhard Barkmann 276 Kiel 00:56:16h 00:56:48h M55 (26)
786. Leon Baumann 329 Kiel 00:55:38h 00:56:48h SC (3)
787. Andrea Schirrmacher 6227 Flensburg 00:56:27h 00:56:48h W20 (27)
788. Phil Gr 2145 Kiel 00:55:42h 00:56:49h MJB (20)
789. Ingo Gasser 1958 Pl 00:56:26h 00:56:50h M50 (53)
790. Marcus Mordhorst 4845 Turnschuh 00:55:40h 00:56:50h M40 (146)
791. Kristina Lammert 4038 Kiel 00:55:23h 00:56:51h W20 (28)
792. Arne Lehmkuhl 4151 TSV Schilksee 00:56:12h 00:56:51h M40 (147)
793. Kai Glage 2654 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 00:56:21h 00:56:52h M40 (148)
794. Jens-Uwe Fischer 1758 LT Kiellinie 03 00:56:50h 00:56:53h M55 (27)
795. Ulla Petter 5364 USC Kiel 00:56:14h 00:56:53h W45 (14)
796. Wei Zhang 8144 Kiel 00:54:37h 00:56:53h M20 (113)
797. Rajko Planinc 5421 Schwentinental 00:56:41h 00:56:53h M20 (114)
798. Marco Outzen 5200 Kiel 00:56:19h 00:56:54h M45 (116)
799. Christian Moraw 4839 G 00:56:10h 00:56:54h M30 (59)
800. Thomas Rixen 5863 Kiel 00:55:05h 00:56:55h M30 (60)
801. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 912 ETV Kiel Triathlon 00:56:34h 00:56:56h W50 (4)
802. Tom Lennart Brauckmann 824 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:56:07h 00:56:56h SA (16)
803. Eike Rohweder 5904 MTSV Hohenwestedt 00:55:53h 00:56:56h M35 (96)
804. Max Brocks 8213 Kiel 00:56:49h 00:56:56h MJA (18)
805. G Rieger 8617 Kiel 00:56:29h 00:56:56h M40 (149)
806. Andrea Neumann 4991 Kiel 00:55:55h 00:56:56h W35 (15)
807. Sascha Ha 2528 Altenholz 00:56:40h 00:56:57h M30 (61)
808. Wolfgang Reich-Dultz 5713 LG Albatros Kiel 00:56:05h 00:56:58h M30 (62)
809. Olaf Herzog 2705 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:56:38h 00:57:00h M45 (117)
810. Carsten Heinrich 2584 Preetz 00:56:43h 00:57:00h M55 (28)
811. Arne Jargstorff 3125 Owschlag 00:55:57h 00:57:00h M35 (97)
812. Bernhard Steuernagel 7063 D 00:56:12h 00:57:01h M50 (54)
813. Ingo Neelsen 8763 00:56:49h 00:57:01h M45 (118)
814. Lisa Schrader 6428 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:56:54h 00:57:01h WJA (4)
815. Bastian Sohn 6859 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Kossau e.V. 00:56:36h 00:57:02h M35 (98)
816. Martina Drewing 1421 . 00:55:53h 00:57:02h W35 (16)
817. Jutta Zeunert 8140 Kiel 00:56:34h 00:57:03h W50 (5)
818. Roman Baumert 335 Preetz 00:56:08h 00:57:03h M45 (119)
819. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 3412 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:55:45h 00:57:04h M50 (55)
820. Matthias Kelm 3409 Bovenau 00:56:57h 00:57:04h M35 (99)
821. Dana Brenning 873 Debeka Versicherungen 00:56:49h 00:57:04h W20 (29)
822. Martin Beck 364 Kiel 00:56:27h 00:57:04h M50 (56)
823. Andreas Montag 4836 Kiel 00:56:02h 00:57:05h M35 (100)
824. Christoph Han 2473 Kiel 00:56:37h 00:57:05h M40 (150)
825. Jens Bridstrup 887 TSV Kronshagen 00:57:01h 00:57:05h M40 (151)
826. Katrin Jux 3280 Jensen & Jux 00:56:45h 00:57:05h W35 (17)
827. Ann-Kathrin Taubert 7212 Kronshagen 00:55:17h 00:57:05h W20 (30)
828. Alexander Ohrt 5139 Schwentinental 00:56:11h 00:57:06h MJA (19)
829. Kirstin Reinecke 5746 kiel 00:56:41h 00:57:06h W35 (18)
830. Stefan Arff 141 Debeka Versicherungen 00:56:47h 00:57:07h M40 (152)
831. Andreas Greune 2180 Langwedel 00:57:02h 00:57:09h M40 (153)
832. Jan Dahl 8627 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:57:07h 00:57:10h SB (5)
833. Steffen Baumann 331 Kaltenkirchen 00:55:42h 00:57:10h M20 (115)
834. Sven-Oke M 4530 Altenholz 00:56:34h 00:57:10h M40 (154)
835. Karen F 1652 Molfsee 00:56:17h 00:57:11h W35 (19)
836. Alexander Siefke 6779 FAW Laufteam 00:56:49h 00:57:11h M35 (101)
837. Bj Knutzen 3597 Krummwisch 00:56:39h 00:57:11h M30 (63)
838. Norma Kroggel 3851 Eutin 00:55:11h 00:57:11h W20 (31)
839. Michael Benkwitz 444 Kiel 00:57:11h 00:57:12h M40 (155)
840. Yvonne Kornus 3737 Kiel 00:57:11h 00:57:12h W20 (32)
841. Henning Groskreutz 2232 Kiel 00:56:55h 00:57:13h M30 (64)
842. Jasmin Seitter 8621 Hamburg 00:56:38h 00:57:14h W30 (17)
843. Rainer Busch 1060 Kiel 00:57:12h 00:57:15h M40 (156)
844. Thomas Gust 2305 Post-Telekom Kiel/Kronshagen 00:56:08h 00:57:15h M45 (120)
845. Thomas Todtenhaupt 7369 SJ 65p 00:56:11h 00:57:15h M40 (157)
846. Peter Marquard 4508 Wustrow 00:56:12h 00:57:15h M45 (121)
847. B Geisler 731 LG Albatros 00:56:48h 00:57:16h W50 (6)
848. Andreas Wolf 8026 Das B-Team 00:56:00h 00:57:16h M40 (158)
849. Manuel Ebert 1493 FLS GmbH 00:56:38h 00:57:18h M35 (102)
850. Michael M 4817 Preetz 00:56:16h 00:57:18h M40 (159)
851. Tanja Saint Ange 6028 Ahrensburg 00:56:45h 00:57:20h W35 (20)
852. Malte Gawrisch 1970 Kiel 00:56:17h 00:57:20h M30 (65)
853. Vincent Ohnesorge 5138 Kiel 00:56:36h 00:57:22h SA (17)
854. Peter Sugaiski 7151 Seel 00:56:39h 00:57:22h M45 (122)
855. Carsten Leip 4164 FHVD 00:56:56h 00:57:23h M45 (123)
856. Enno Scharrenberg 6141 Kiel 00:56:25h 00:57:24h M20 (116)
857. Bettina Bernecker 491 Kiel 00:56:43h 00:57:25h W45 (15)
858. Jolanthe Nowara 5089 JBA Neum 00:56:43h 00:57:25h W20 (33)
859. Sven Eckhoff 1508 SC-Itzehoe 00:56:39h 00:57:25h M35 (103)
860. Andrea Herrmann 2688 Kiel 00:57:01h 00:57:27h W50 (7)
861. Lara Beyer 528 Kiel 00:55:56h 00:57:27h W35 (21)
862. Marco Heesch 2559 Kiel 00:57:22h 00:57:27h M35 (104)
863. Volker Behl 392 Kiel 00:56:54h 00:57:27h M50 (57)
864. Bj Frese 1859 PwC 00:55:59h 00:57:28h M30 (66)
865. Martina Wirth 7971 Eckernf 00:56:48h 00:57:28h W50 (8)
866. Shuichi Umino 7453 Sch 00:56:51h 00:57:28h M45 (124)
867. Angela Rocke 5870 Altenholz 00:57:04h 00:57:30h W40 (25)
868. Bj Lehmann-Matthaei 4150 LaSaHaRa 00:56:43h 00:57:30h M50 (58)
869. Sascha Firmenich 1747 Sch 00:57:25h 00:57:32h M35 (105)
870. Imke Schmitz 6335 Weitkamp med Steuerberatungs mbH 00:57:07h 00:57:32h W20 (34)
871. Isabel Harder 2483 Kiel 00:57:24h 00:57:33h W35 (22)
872. Thomas Nordheim 5078 EDG Kiel 00:57:09h 00:57:33h M45 (125)
873. Sandra Eichler 1553 Kiel 00:56:58h 00:57:33h W20 (35)
874. Kennet Schenk 6188 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:57:12h 00:57:33h MJB (21)
875. Klaus Thessmann 7272 Hennstedt 00:57:09h 00:57:34h M50 (59)
876. Kerstin Rau 8487 SSV Bredenbek 00:57:26h 00:57:34h M45 (126)
877. Christian Stoltenberg 7080 Kiel 00:57:05h 00:57:35h M20 (117)
878. Christian M 4804 Blumenhaus Muth 00:57:34h 00:57:38h M20 (118)
879. Marco Henkel 2632 Warnau 00:57:37h 00:57:40h M35 (106)
880. Arne Homfeldt 2916 Polizei SV Kiel 00:57:33h 00:57:41h M30 (67)
881. Angelika Schulz 6553 D 00:57:06h 00:57:41h W45 (16)
882. Lena Sommer 6870 Rennstall Techelsdorf 00:57:24h 00:57:41h W20 (36)
883. Felix Mai 4435 Kiel 00:57:18h 00:57:41h M20 (119)
884. Vincent Weigand 7725 Schwentinental 00:57:34h 00:57:41h M40 (160)
885. Hans-J Krohn 3854 Kronshagen 00:57:26h 00:57:43h M55 (29)
886. Stefanie Haese 2338 Kiel 00:57:09h 00:57:43h W20 (37)
887. Daniel Daberkow 1190 Neum 00:57:05h 00:57:43h M20 (120)
888. Christian Heider 2565 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:56:41h 00:57:45h M35 (107)
889. Norbert Liedtke 8464 Laufgruppe VAL 00:57:21h 00:57:45h M40 (161)
890. Hasret Kacmaz 3285 kiel 00:57:38h 00:57:45h W45 (17)
891. Stephan Jensen 3159 USC Kiel 00:56:43h 00:57:46h M45 (127)
892. Dirk Werner 7805 Kiel 00:56:28h 00:57:47h M40 (162)
893. Jens Hulvershorn 2986 Gebeco F 00:55:48h 00:57:47h M40 (163)
894. Marco Fr 1891 Kiel 00:57:31h 00:57:48h M35 (108)
895. Janine Marquardt 4512 Neum 00:57:48h 00:57:48h W20 (38)
896. Christoph Wisser 7979 Kiel 00:56:48h 00:57:48h M45 (128)
897. Uwe Neumann 5008 Wattenbek 00:57:13h 00:57:48h M60 (13)
898. Matthias Gerhardy 2010 Hamburg 00:56:59h 00:57:48h M40 (164)
899. Michael Hennen 2636 Brunata 00:57:05h 00:57:49h M45 (129)
900. Jonas Stark 6969 Gymkro Sportprofil 11d 00:56:42h 00:57:49h MJB (22)
901. Hark Empen 1587 Hamburg 00:56:38h 00:57:49h M20 (121)
902. Dirk Sawitzky 6088 Debeka Versicherungen 00:56:58h 00:57:50h M50 (60)
903. Thorsten Roloff 5909 TSV Pl 00:57:06h 00:57:51h M45 (130)
904. Doreen Trunschke 7421 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:56:57h 00:57:51h W35 (23)
905. Anna Meyer 4671 Hamburg 00:57:00h 00:57:52h W20 (39)
906. Paul Abaka 22 Kiel 00:57:41h 00:57:52h SC (4)
907. Stephanie Doublet 1385 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:56:53h 00:57:52h W35 (24)
908. Julius Mumm 8761 Kiel 00:57:44h 00:57:53h SB (6)
909. Oliver Kliss 3534 Holsteiner Schnecken 00:57:52h 00:57:53h M45 (131)
910. Christian Jansen 3110 Henry Kruse Runners 00:57:37h 00:57:53h M20 (122)
911. Tim Gr 2146 Kiel 00:57:40h 00:57:54h M20 (123)
912. Wolfgang Bichel 536 Sauer Compressors 00:56:53h 00:57:54h M45 (132)
913. Merle Buchen 8214 Heikendorf 00:57:33h 00:57:55h W40 (26)
914. Julian Bichel 535 Kiel 00:57:00h 00:57:55h M20 (124)
915. Ingo Poppen 5461 Kiel 00:57:20h 00:57:56h M20 (125)
916. Daniel Deppenbrock 1266 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:57:20h 00:57:56h M35 (109)
917. Peter G 2104 Grossenaspe 00:57:04h 00:57:57h M45 (133)
918. Hartwig Kahnt 3314 Flintbek 00:57:02h 00:57:57h M50 (61)
919. Markus Reimers 8181 Holstein Kiel 00:56:19h 00:57:57h M40 (165)
920. J Kock 3621 Kiel 00:55:35h 00:57:58h M45 (134)
921. Marian Weber 7696 Ricflix 00:57:11h 00:57:59h M20 (126)
922. Reimer Garbrecht 1952 Kiel 00:57:35h 00:57:59h M50 (62)
923. Heidi Koch-Mehlert 3606 Eckernf 00:57:47h 00:58:00h W50 (9)
924. Sarah Muskulus 4925 Rettungsdienst Kooperation in Schleswig-Holstein (RKiSH gGmbH) 00:57:40h 00:58:00h W20 (40)
925. Ulfert Janssen 3120 SV Wiking Kiel 00:57:15h 00:58:00h M65 (6)
926. Hagen Sternbeck 7058 Kiel 00:57:17h 00:58:01h M20 (127)
927. Nick Pr 5530 Hamburg 00:57:45h 00:58:01h M20 (128)
928. Julia Spreckelsen 6919 Hamburg 00:58:01h 00:58:01h W40 (27)
929. Kay Hauschildt 2542 Kiel 00:58:00h 00:58:01h M55 (30)
930. Hartmut Schulz 6562 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:56:54h 00:58:01h M45 (135)
931. Heiko Backhaus 212 FC Deutsche Post 00:57:17h 00:58:01h M50 (63)
932. Thomas Staack 8748 Osdorf 00:57:15h 00:58:02h M50 (64)
933. Ina Trutschel 7422 Husberg 00:57:14h 00:58:03h W50 (10)
934. Maike Meyners 4699 Sch 00:57:52h 00:58:03h W35 (25)
935. Roland Weinzierl 7747 Strande 00:57:10h 00:58:03h M40 (166)
936. Peter Schwassmann 6672 Eidertal Molfsee 00:57:03h 00:58:05h M45 (136)
937. Denise Rohde 5889 Kiel 00:56:40h 00:58:05h W20 (41)
938. Uwe Stammer 6955 Achterwehr 00:57:27h 00:58:05h M45 (137)
939. Thomas Reicher 5717 Feuerwehr Osterr 00:57:33h 00:58:06h M50 (65)
940. Rainer Ockel 5098 KV Schleswig-Holstein 00:56:10h 00:58:07h M40 (167)
941. Loris Puhlmann 5539 Wattenbek 00:57:30h 00:58:09h SB (7)
942. Lutz Puhlmann 5540 Wattenbek 00:57:30h 00:58:10h M40 (168)
943. Dirk Strecker 5357 ADAC Roadrunners 00:57:47h 00:58:10h M45 (138)
944. Mary Mangels 8680 b+m Informatik AG 00:57:46h 00:58:11h WJB (3)
945. Frank Dobert 1335 Team Dobert 00:57:39h 00:58:11h M50 (66)
946. Oliver Eumann 1635 Kiel 00:57:43h 00:58:13h M20 (129)
947. Beate Weimann 7734 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:58:13h 00:58:14h W40 (28)
948. Joern Goos 2127 Kiel 00:58:00h 00:58:14h M40 (169)
949. Simon Michael Wessel 7820 Kiel 00:57:13h 00:58:15h SB (8)
950. Stege Stegmann 7006 Kiel 00:57:14h 00:58:15h M20 (130)
951. Reidun Mechau 4598 Oldenburg 00:56:24h 00:58:15h W20 (42)
952. D Kulbeik 3967 Wallsb 00:58:02h 00:58:16h W50 (11)
953. Martin Neyer 5013 Laufgruppe VAL 00:57:40h 00:58:16h M35 (110)
954. Gerrit Wilke 7919 Heikendorfer SV 00:56:59h 00:58:16h M40 (170)
955. Julia Jochims 3188 Kronshagen 00:56:59h 00:58:16h W35 (26)
956. S Kasch 3362 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 00:58:01h 00:58:17h M45 (139)
957. Volker El-Samalouti 1568 Kiel 00:58:16h 00:58:17h M40 (171)
958. Antje Herber 2668 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:12h 00:58:17h W30 (18)
959. Imke Skovhede 6839 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:12h 00:58:17h W40 (29)
960. Sibylle Rehm 5705 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:12h 00:58:17h W55 (1)
961. Gesa Hoffmann 2840 Heikendorf 00:57:29h 00:58:18h W40 (30)
962. Renate Kuhlmann 3958 Kiel 00:57:35h 00:58:18h W40 (31)
963. Stefan J 3065 Lindau 00:56:12h 00:58:18h M45 (140)
964. Ren Holz 2909 Morpho 00:57:26h 00:58:18h M45 (141)
965. Marco Lewitzke 4211 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:57:56h 00:58:18h M35 (111)
966. Stephan Buch 957 Kiel 00:56:07h 00:58:18h M35 (112)
967. Dennis Ebing 1496 Kiels gute Adressen 00:58:16h 00:58:18h M20 (131)
968. Djark Wolfsteller 8044 Kiel 00:58:07h 00:58:19h M55 (31)
969. Christian Kaliebe 3323 Kiels gute Adressen 00:58:15h 00:58:19h M20 (132)
970. Umer Sajjad 6030 itzehoe 00:55:51h 00:58:19h M20 (133)
971. Janine Empen 1588 Kiel 00:57:11h 00:58:20h W20 (43)
972. Sebastian Milinski 4734 Kiel 00:56:22h 00:58:20h M20 (134)
973. Svenja Hansen 2469 kiel 00:56:21h 00:58:20h W35 (27)
974. Kerstin Visbeck 7511 M 00:58:10h 00:58:21h W45 (18)
975. Jens Piller 5395 FC Deutsche Post 00:56:09h 00:58:21h M45 (142)
976. Peter Frohmeyer 1894 Gettorf 00:58:22h 00:58:22h M55 (32)
977. Oliver Schimmelpfennig 6214 Kiel 00:57:34h 00:58:23h M40 (172)
978. Felix H 2787 Kronshagen 00:58:07h 00:58:23h M45 (143)
979. Benjamin Dittmer 1328 Gifhorn 00:57:50h 00:58:23h M20 (135)
980. Corinna Walter 7656 Kiel 00:58:13h 00:58:23h W40 (32)
981. Petra Serocki 6749 Kirchbarkau 00:57:44h 00:58:24h W40 (33)
982. Minna Marit Glindemann 2063 Hiki Heikit 00:57:54h 00:58:25h W35 (28)
983. Marko Zander 8117 USC Kiel 00:57:57h 00:58:26h M40 (173)
984. D Thoms 7313 Kornwestheim 00:57:46h 00:58:26h W20 (44)
985. Philipp Raudzis 5664 Feuerwehr M 00:58:08h 00:58:26h MJA (20)
986. Markus Jensen 3156 Jensen & Jux 00:58:10h 00:58:27h M40 (174)
987. Ulrike Koll 3715 Sauer Compressors 00:58:12h 00:58:27h W45 (19)
988. Sonja Millauer 4739 Kiel 00:58:25h 00:58:27h W35 (29)
989. Carsten Sideow 6771 Jensen & Jux 00:58:10h 00:58:28h M30 (68)
990. Stefanie Falke 1660 Kiel 00:57:44h 00:58:28h W30 (19)
991. Werner Rodenbusch 5877 Dataport-Laufteam 00:57:34h 00:58:29h M55 (33)
992. Marek Kuklinski 3965 Kiel 00:58:03h 00:58:30h M45 (144)
993. Ulrich Thessmann 7273 Kiel 00:58:30h 00:58:30h M20 (136)
994. Ole Scholz 6397 Kiel 00:57:50h 00:58:30h M30 (69)
995. Carlino H 2809 KTB 00:58:21h 00:58:31h MJB (23)
996. Klaus Ohrt 5141 Raisdorf 00:57:37h 00:58:31h M45 (145)
997. Ruth Zimmermann 8175 Gro 00:57:31h 00:58:32h W45 (20)
998. Matthias Raddant 5587 Kiel 00:57:36h 00:58:32h M30 (70)
999. Eckart Kurz 3998 Sch 00:58:00h 00:58:33h M50 (67)
1000. Konstantin Sohlkohlen 6858 Morpho 00:57:43h 00:58:33h M40 (175)
1001. Nikolas Papachrysanthou 5235 D 00:58:18h 00:58:34h MJB (24)
1002. Bernd Wallbaum 7647 LG Stulz 00:55:47h 00:58:35h M55 (34)
1003. Olaf Reinhold 5755 Kiel 00:58:13h 00:58:36h M35 (113)
1004. Martin B 235 Kiel 00:57:01h 00:58:36h M20 (137)
1005. Philipp Himmelein 2743 Kiel 00:57:57h 00:58:36h M40 (176)
1006. Simon Huemer 2976 Kiel 00:56:13h 00:58:36h M20 (138)
1007. Phil Hamann 2389 M 00:57:41h 00:58:37h SB (9)
1008. Elke H 2807 ETV-Kiel 00:58:17h 00:58:38h W55 (2)
1009. Norbert Vogel 7514 Molfsee 00:57:34h 00:58:38h M50 (68)
1010. Julia Timm 7355 F 00:57:58h 00:58:39h WJB (4)
1011. Sabine Hamm 2398 Kiel 00:58:13h 00:58:39h W50 (12)
1012. Lars Tietgen 8695 Gymkro Sportprofil 11d 00:58:06h 00:58:39h MJB (25)
1013. Dr. Stephanie Drescher-Behnisch 8604 Kiel 00:57:39h 00:58:40h W45 (21)
1014. Dennis Puschke 5550 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:58:17h 00:58:40h MJA (21)
1015. Ralf Christoph Grot 2246 Wendtorf 00:58:17h 00:58:40h M45 (146)
1016. Jan Hoffmann 2842 TuS Nortorf Volleyball 00:58:12h 00:58:41h M45 (147)
1017. Hans-Herman Harder 2482 ESN Energiesysteme Nord GmbH 00:58:31h 00:58:41h M55 (35)
1018. Harald Behnke 395 Altenholz 00:58:27h 00:58:42h M50 (69)
1019. S Martens 4523 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Kossau e.V. 00:57:58h 00:58:42h M35 (114)
1020. Marco Neuwerk 5011 Racker 00:57:42h 00:58:42h M30 (71)
1021. Jaime Pe 5284 Kiel 00:58:24h 00:58:43h M30 (72)
1022. Kuss Norbert 8615 sch 00:58:41h 00:58:44h M45 (148)
1023. Jannes M. H 2811 Lorenz-von-Stein-Institut 00:57:26h 00:58:44h M20 (139)
1024. Fabian Raters 5640 Team Statistik und 00:57:08h 00:58:46h M20 (140)
1025. Martin Seelow 8691 TSV Kronshagen 00:58:46h 00:58:46h M50 (70)
1026. Uli Hedtke 2554 MTV Eckernf 00:57:51h 00:58:47h M55 (36)
1027. Timm W 8094 Kiel 00:58:16h 00:58:48h MJA (22)
1028. Andrea Kreutz 3835 Kiel 00:57:36h 00:58:48h W45 (22)
1029. Bendix Braren 818 Kiel 00:56:30h 00:58:48h M20 (141)
1030. Daniel Drews 1426 Busdorf 00:57:59h 00:58:49h M20 (142)
1031. Martin Plaetzer 5417 Kiel 00:58:37h 00:58:49h M45 (149)
1032. Klaus St 7082 KTB 00:58:26h 00:58:50h M65 (7)
1033. Patrick Remmet 5766 running penguins 00:58:13h 00:58:50h M35 (115)
1034. Ronald Hein 2576 Weitz Elektroanlagen 00:57:54h 00:58:52h M35 (116)
1035. Martin M 4882 Laboe 00:58:50h 00:58:52h M40 (177)
1036. Volker Schatkowski 8620 Kiel 00:57:47h 00:58:53h M50 (71)
1037. Ole-Eric Barber 269 Rendsburg 00:57:50h 00:58:54h M45 (150)
1038. Sebastian Schulte 6535 Gettorf 00:57:10h 00:58:56h SB (10)
1039. Jens Hampe 2404 Kiel 00:58:37h 00:58:57h M45 (151)
1040. S Bergemann 460 LaSaHaRa 00:58:09h 00:58:57h M45 (152)
1041. Reiner Meyer 4689 Kiel 00:58:15h 00:58:58h M55 (37)
1042. Yannick Pahl 5224 Sch 00:58:34h 00:58:58h MJA (23)
1043. Carolin Howe 2954 kronshagen 00:58:43h 00:58:58h W20 (45)
1044. Roland Soglowek 6857 Selent 00:58:51h 00:59:00h M50 (72)
1045. Kristina Schr 6473 Kiel 00:58:10h 00:59:00h W30 (20)
1046. Dinah Soglowek 6855 Selent 00:58:51h 00:59:00h WJA (5)
1047. Thilo Wilhelmi 7916 Kiel 00:57:25h 00:59:00h M40 (178)
1048. Christiane Sals 6041 Kiel 00:59:01h 00:59:01h W30 (21)
1049. Stefan Prie 5510 Hohenfelde 00:57:57h 00:59:01h M40 (179)
1050. Jan T 7214 Kiel 00:57:33h 00:59:02h M30 (73)
1051. Inga Schaper 6128 Kiel 00:58:27h 00:59:03h W30 (22)
1052. Bernd Heitmann 2596 Amtsgericht Neum 00:57:45h 00:59:03h M45 (153)
1053. Ivo Petersen 5341 Heikendorf 00:57:06h 00:59:04h M40 (180)
1054. Gaby G 8635 Eckernf 00:58:30h 00:59:04h W45 (23)
1055. Thilo Gregor 2167 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:58:29h 00:59:05h M40 (181)
1056. Ulrich Dose 1382 SV Bokhorst 00:57:56h 00:59:05h M45 (154)
1057. S Fitz 6876 Polizei SV Kiel 00:59:06h 00:59:06h M20 (143)
1058. Ruth B 1888 00:57:53h 00:59:06h W20 (46)
1059. Paola Weber 7698 Haus & Grund 00:58:16h 00:59:07h W30 (23)
1060. Tim Kaiser 3319 Kiel 00:58:41h 00:59:07h M20 (144)
1061. Kristin Wraase 8067 Altenholz 00:58:27h 00:59:08h W20 (47)
1062. Diana Devey 1288 Ferring GmbH 00:58:35h 00:59:08h W45 (24)
1063. Wolfgang Steen 6983 Kiel 00:59:02h 00:59:09h M55 (38)
1064. Stephanie Abramzik 33 Kaltenhof 00:59:09h 00:59:09h W35 (30)
1065. Helmut Thomas 7309 Eckernf 00:58:58h 00:59:09h M55 (39)
1066. Ralf Labes 4013 F 00:58:47h 00:59:09h M20 (145)
1067. Matthias Sell 6726 Schinkel 00:58:46h 00:59:09h M35 (117)
1068. Rolf J 3251 Kiel 00:58:54h 00:59:09h M45 (155)
1069. Rene Heinz 2589 Hamburg 00:57:58h 00:59:10h M30 (74)
1070. Thomas Stein 7016 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:58:40h 00:59:10h M35 (118)
1071. Bernd Hansen 2435 Amtsgericht Neum 00:57:52h 00:59:10h M45 (156)
1072. Andreas Daus 8745 00:58:36h 00:59:11h M20 (146)
1073. Dr. Franziska Jander 3092 M 00:58:39h 00:59:11h W40 (34)
1074. Birgit Schlossbauer 6252 F 00:58:16h 00:59:11h W45 (25)
1075. Mark Hinterleitner 2758 F 00:58:57h 00:59:11h M45 (157)
1076. Henry Br 929 Kiel 00:56:43h 00:59:13h SA (18)
1077. Annegret Meyer-Kock 4697 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:58:29h 00:59:14h W50 (13)
1078. Michael Appel 131 twoapples 00:57:32h 00:59:17h M50 (73)
1079. Beatrix Grewe 2185 F 00:59:08h 00:59:17h W40 (35)
1080. Juliane Fisch-Garbrecht 1749 Kiel 00:57:23h 00:59:17h W45 (26)
1081. Ulrich Budnik 986 Kiel 00:58:33h 00:59:18h M50 (74)
1082. Carsten Prange 5481 Schwentinental 00:56:48h 00:59:18h M40 (182)
1083. Nina Staack 6931 Melsdorf 00:59:01h 00:59:18h W20 (48)
1084. Heiko Wischer 8288 Kiel 00:58:50h 00:59:18h M45 (158)
1085. Kai Steinhardt 7025 Kiel 00:58:04h 00:59:19h M30 (75)
1086. Alexander K 3922 OP Eutin 00:58:49h 00:59:20h M35 (119)
1087. Wolfgang Roth 5947 LG THOR 00:59:08h 00:59:20h M50 (75)
1088. Klaus Amelung 95 Wattenbek 00:59:09h 00:59:20h M50 (76)
1089. Sandra Beims 420 Kiel 00:58:45h 00:59:20h W40 (36)
1090. Ralph Petermann 5302 Kiel 00:58:44h 00:59:21h M45 (159)
1091. Britta B 990 Achterwehr 00:58:02h 00:59:21h W40 (37)
1092. Manuel Harder 2486 POWER-KIERST 00:59:04h 00:59:21h MJB (26)
1093. Moritz Braun 838 Kiel 00:58:57h 00:59:21h MJB (27)
1094. Meike Ressing 5778 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg 00:59:01h 00:59:22h W35 (31)
1095. Wolfgang Schinkopf 6222 Holzdorf 00:58:27h 00:59:23h M50 (77)
1096. Dorit Edler 1514 TSV Kronshagen 00:59:15h 00:59:23h W40 (38)
1097. Jutta Helbing 2601 F 00:58:31h 00:59:24h W45 (27)
1098. Antje Werner 7801 auwerner 00:58:39h 00:59:24h W45 (28)
1099. Gunnar Postel, Dr. 5472 Kanzlei Wei 00:58:47h 00:59:24h M30 (76)
1100. Dorothee Schade 6096 Kiel 00:58:44h 00:59:25h W30 (24)
1101. Malte Scharrenberg 6142 Kiel 00:58:24h 00:59:25h M20 (147)
1102. Michael Fuljahn 1912 FT Adler Kiel 00:57:39h 00:59:25h M35 (120)
1103. Bernd Degenhard 1241 F 00:59:21h 00:59:26h M60 (14)
1104. Claus K 3926 D 00:59:21h 00:59:26h M70 (4)
1105. Kai Graumann 2159 Berlin 00:58:25h 00:59:26h M45 (160)
1106. Philipp Walter 7661 Kronshagen 00:58:09h 00:59:27h M20 (148)
1107. Antje Hauschild 2537 Kronshagen 00:58:09h 00:59:27h W30 (25)
1108. Lutz Moikow 4791 Kiel 00:58:41h 00:59:27h M30 (77)
1109. Tobias S 7150 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:58:08h 00:59:27h M35 (121)
1110. Melanie Kr 3882 Ricarda-Huch-Schule, Lehrerteam 00:58:11h 00:59:28h W30 (26)
1111. Jan-Per Sellmer 6730 Hiki Heikit 00:58:57h 00:59:28h M40 (183)
1112. Christian Ludwig 4350 Weitz Elektroanlagen 00:58:31h 00:59:28h M35 (122)
1113. Matthias Amelung 98 Kiel 00:58:56h 00:59:28h M40 (184)
1114. Susanne Amelung 99 Wattenbek 00:59:19h 00:59:30h W50 (14)
1115. Dieter Schischke 6228 G 00:58:40h 00:59:30h M65 (8)
1116. Niklas Kock 3623 Flintbek 00:57:50h 00:59:30h SA (19)
1117. Walter Deloy 1256 K 00:58:34h 00:59:30h M60 (15)
1118. Thomas M 4905 ppiMedia 00:59:05h 00:59:31h M40 (185)
1119. Willi Sch 6414 Kiel 00:59:20h 00:59:31h M60 (16)
1120. Carsten Schnoor 6379 MTV D 00:58:32h 00:59:31h M45 (161)
1121. Jon Falk 1658 Kiel 00:57:47h 00:59:31h M45 (162)
1122. Angela Fr 1885 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:59:04h 00:59:33h W45 (29)
1123. Roland K 3929 TSV Selent 00:59:22h 00:59:33h M35 (123)
1124. Birger Schubeus 6512 Kiel 00:59:29h 00:59:33h M40 (186)
1125. Philipp M 4865 running penguins 00:58:56h 00:59:34h M35 (124)
1126. Torge Von Jouanne 7568 Lentf 00:58:14h 00:59:35h M45 (163)
1127. Silke Fl 1797 Landgericht Kiel 00:58:46h 00:59:35h W50 (15)
1128. Christian Henning 2641 Kiel 00:57:53h 00:59:35h M30 (78)
1129. Sascha Lipfert 4263 Osdorf 00:58:55h 00:59:37h M35 (125)
1130. Bernd Wenzel 7792 Kiel 00:59:31h 00:59:37h M55 (40)
1131. Andrea Martin 4527 Flintbek 00:57:53h 00:59:38h W40 (39)
1132. J Clement 1150 Kiel 00:57:33h 00:59:39h M30 (79)
1133. Bernd M 4918 Kiel 00:59:19h 00:59:39h M35 (126)
1134. Anna Hansen 2430 SV Hollingstedt 00:59:32h 00:59:39h W20 (49)
1135. Patrick Bartholmei 290 wetreu Steuerberatung und Wirtschaftspr 00:56:13h 00:59:40h M20 (149)
1136. Alexander Wirtz 7972 wetreu Steuerberatung und Wirtschaftspr 00:56:14h 00:59:41h M20 (150)
1137. Thomas Schwarz 6660 Schwedeneck 00:58:34h 00:59:41h M50 (78)
1138. Kurt Lesky 4198 FT Preetz 00:59:10h 00:59:41h M65 (9)
1139. Joachim Herrmann 2691 Eckernfoerde 00:59:23h 00:59:42h M45 (164)
1140. Armin Roth 5944 Preetz 00:58:52h 00:59:42h M50 (79)
1141. Christoph Hellk 2611 Kiel 00:59:39h 00:59:43h M20 (151)
1142. Mona Rutsatz 6015 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:59:05h 00:59:43h W40 (40)
1143. Carsten Fandrey 1666 Kiel 00:59:04h 00:59:43h M40 (187)
1144. Martin Rutsatz 6012 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:59:05h 00:59:44h M40 (188)
1145. Dominik Seidler 6716 Kiel 00:58:51h 00:59:44h M20 (152)
1146. Sven Becke 367 Kiel 00:59:03h 00:59:46h M45 (165)
1147. Frauke Malinowski 4460 Heikendorf 00:59:37h 00:59:46h W40 (41)
1148. Mathias Schubert 6503 Kronshagen 00:57:24h 00:59:47h M45 (166)
1149. Ulrich Kellner 3408 Haus & Grund 00:58:57h 00:59:47h M60 (17)
1150. Lars Bock 637 Kiel 00:59:19h 00:59:47h M30 (80)
1151. Astrid Kr 3873 Wattenbek 00:58:57h 00:59:48h W40 (42)
1152. Martin Lagler 4025 Kiel 00:58:47h 00:59:48h M40 (189)
1153. Rainer Feldmann 1706 Westensee 00:57:48h 00:59:49h M50 (80)
1154. Stefan Hoppe 2937 Bordesholm 00:58:28h 00:59:49h M30 (81)
1155. Michael Heitmann 2598 E 00:59:32h 00:59:50h M35 (127)
1156. B Kanat 3339 E 00:59:33h 00:59:51h M35 (128)
1157. Sven Wintrich 7968 Kiel 00:59:17h 00:59:51h M20 (153)
1158. Peter Peters 5313 Kiel 00:59:39h 00:59:52h M40 (190)
1159. Wolfgang Koeve 3694 Kiel 00:59:20h 00:59:53h M50 (81)
1160. Sebastian Jaschke 3128 Kiel 00:59:40h 00:59:53h M30 (82)
1161. Bettina Cornilsen-Schwartz 1173 Schafflund 00:58:50h 00:59:53h W40 (43)
1162. Uta Spickermann 2425 LG Albatros Kiel