Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2011

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Collins Kibet 2 Hempel 01:03:31h 01:03:31h M20 (1)
2. Isaac Cheruiyot 1 Hempel 01:03:33h 01:03:33h M20 (2)
3. Maswai Kiptanui 10 Wagner 01:03:35h 01:03:35h M20 (3)
4. Frederick K. Ngeny 5 Abmayr 01:03:39h 01:03:39h M20 (4)
5. Josphat Kamzee 9 Wagner 01:03:53h 01:03:54h M20 (5)
6. Patrick Kimeli 6 Abmayr 01:03:58h 01:03:58h M20 (6)
7. Torben Detlefsen 1285 Borener SV 01:13:04h 01:13:05h M30 (1)
8. Gladys Kiprotich 4 Hempel 01:14:06h 01:14:06h W20 (1)
9. Nancy Koech 3 Hempel 01:14:13h 01:14:14h W20 (2)
10. Olaf Struck 7109 LG Albatros Kiel 01:15:14h 01:15:14h M40 (1)
11. Claudius Michalak 4703 Bad Segeberg 01:15:34h 01:15:35h M20 (7)
12. Daniel Kagelmacher 3308 Kiel 01:16:35h 01:16:36h M35 (1)
13. Daniel Tomann 7376 BSG NDR Hamburg 01:17:15h 01:17:17h M30 (2)
14. Felix Meier 4609 Marineschule M 01:18:38h 01:18:41h M20 (8)
15. Carsten Giese-Menge 8566 Kiel 01:19:51h 01:20:03h M30 (3)
16. Oliver Brott 910 Spiridon Schleswig 01:22:34h 01:22:36h M40 (2)
17. Dirk Michael Marschall 4516 USC Kiel 01:22:38h 01:22:40h M45 (1)
18. Nils Teifke 7233 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:23:06h 01:23:08h M30 (4)
19. Christopher G 2089 Sch 01:23:05h 01:23:08h M20 (9)
20. Jan Dohren 1356 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:23:35h 01:23:37h M30 (5)
21. Michael Pohl 5441 F 01:23:53h 01:23:56h MJA (1)
22. Anke Tiedemann 8589 Kiel 01:24:29h 01:24:29h W35 (1)
23. Manuel Banck 261 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:24:36h 01:24:38h M20 (10)
24. Nils Opitz 5166 M 01:24:43h 01:24:45h M35 (2)
25. Marco Pohlmann 5448 WattMatt 01:24:44h 01:24:47h M40 (3)
26. Kemal Dames 8598 Zippels L 01:24:48h 01:24:48h M40 (4)
27. Michael Gr 2148 M 01:25:31h 01:25:32h M50 (1)
28. Andreas Behrends 398 USC-Kiel 01:25:36h 01:25:38h M50 (2)
29. Thomas Hoop 2922 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:25:35h 01:25:54h M40 (5)
30. Rafael Siems 6797 Oldenburg 01:25:42h 01:25:56h M20 (11)
31. Mark Boe 654 Neum 01:26:13h 01:26:28h M35 (3)
32. J Eichmann 1554 ETV-Kiel 01:26:56h 01:26:57h M20 (12)
33. Arne Hansen 2432 Spiridon Schleswig 01:27:16h 01:27:18h M40 (6)
34. Marcus Zunke 8189 Kiel 01:26:51h 01:27:19h M30 (6)
35. Dennis Juhnke 8572 Haale 01:27:38h 01:27:38h MJA (2)
36. Thies Pohlmann 5450 SG Athletico B 01:28:08h 01:28:09h M40 (7)
37. Marc Hansen 2454 Kiel 01:28:02h 01:28:11h M30 (7)
38. Florian Kirchschlager 3467 TSG Wittenburg 01:28:12h 01:28:12h M20 (13)
39. Doreen Flo 1795 Lubinus Clinicum 01:28:20h 01:28:22h W30 (1)
40. Stefan Jurrmann 3278 Eckernf 01:28:21h 01:28:23h M45 (2)
41. Daniela B 225 Lubinus Clinicum 01:28:23h 01:28:25h W35 (2)
42. Thomas Garfs 1954 Kiel 01:28:20h 01:28:27h M40 (8)
43. Verena Becker 8554 Kiel 01:28:34h 01:28:36h W30 (2)
44. Jens B 1011 Eckernf 01:28:33h 01:28:39h M40 (9)
45. Udo Na 4957 Tri Team Neum 01:28:53h 01:28:53h M50 (3)
46. Michael Hinz 2771 SFC Ottendorf 01:29:06h 01:29:08h M45 (3)
47. Eugen Barz 304 Kiel 01:29:16h 01:29:16h M45 (4)
48. Ralf Lohse 4291 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:29:18h 01:29:19h M45 (5)
49. Roland Manthee 4481 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:29:19h 01:29:19h M50 (4)
50. Thomas G 2099 TSV Russee 01:29:24h 01:29:26h M30 (8)
51. Jochen Sturm 7141 Ostsee-Sturm 01:29:30h 01:29:33h M45 (6)
52. Patric Lindner 4255 Hamburg 01:29:40h 01:29:44h M45 (7)
53. Thomas Schubert 6511 TSV Altenholz 01:29:53h 01:29:56h M50 (5)
54. Thorsten Karstens 3354 MTV Heide 01:29:52h 01:29:56h M35 (4)
55. Florian Bauer 318 Kiel 01:29:49h 01:30:03h M30 (9)
56. Johannes Puck 5538 Kiel 01:30:24h 01:30:29h M30 (10)
57. Martin Hermes 2680 Kiel 01:29:48h 01:30:30h M20 (14)
58. Dirk Jalas 3085 TSV Waabs 01:30:30h 01:30:36h M50 (6)
59. Thomas Dethlefsen 1275 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:30:35h 01:30:37h M45 (8)
60. J Vogler 7520 Kiel 01:30:37h 01:30:39h M45 (9)
61. Dierk Willrodt 7942 Altenholz 01:30:44h 01:30:48h M45 (10)
62. Stefan Schr 6483 Kiel 01:30:13h 01:31:07h M20 (15)
63. Ronald Reich 5710 TSV Bordesholm 01:31:14h 01:31:16h M45 (11)
64. Berndt Neumann 4992 Gettorfer TV 01:31:14h 01:31:24h M45 (12)
65. Stefan Behringer 411 F 01:31:23h 01:31:28h M40 (10)
66. Michael Finck 1741 Flederm 01:31:22h 01:31:38h M35 (5)
67. Birger Soennichsen 6854 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:31:37h 01:31:39h M20 (16)
68. Patric Hafner 2350 Kiel 01:31:38h 01:31:46h M20 (17)
69. Timo Sieke 6785 Roadrunners Bremen e.V. 01:31:40h 01:31:47h M35 (6)
70. Niels Schnoor 6386 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:31:53h 01:31:53h M30 (11)
71. Dirk Fina 1734 Kiel 01:31:45h 01:31:55h M35 (7)
72. Ralf F 1805 Brande-H 01:31:49h 01:31:56h M45 (13)
73. Dr. Olaf Ketels 3430 Kiel 01:32:02h 01:32:06h M50 (7)
74. Wolfgang Simon 6829 MTV Heide 01:31:58h 01:32:08h M55 (1)
75. Reyk Herzog 2706 Kieler Radsportverein 01:32:12h 01:32:14h M35 (8)
76. Bernd Einfeld 1561 Berufliche Schule Eutin (KBS) 01:32:13h 01:32:18h M45 (14)
77. Hans-Christian Schr 6466 D 01:32:34h 01:32:36h M20 (18)
78. Ralf Wieburg 7866 Kiel 01:32:39h 01:32:39h M45 (15)
79. Ulf Jacobs 3049 Osdorf 01:32:48h 01:32:52h M40 (11)
80. Malte Michaelis 4700 muschelwind team 01:32:38h 01:32:52h M20 (19)
81. Markus Jeschkeit 3170 EDG Kiel 01:32:59h 01:33:03h M40 (12)
82. Frank Ribcke 5789 Schwimmhalle preetz 01:32:59h 01:33:05h M35 (9)
83. Olaf Nordmann 5080 SG Athletico B 01:33:09h 01:33:15h M40 (13)
84. Powide? Marcin 4489 Lidzbark Warmi?ski 01:33:14h 01:33:20h M35 (10)
85. Andreas Krause 3799 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:33:11h 01:33:33h M45 (16)
86. Ulf Prien 5507 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:33:28h 01:33:39h M40 (14)
87. Fabian Schaper 6127 Kiel 01:33:28h 01:33:40h M30 (12)
88. Gerret Rickmers 5822 Hamburg 01:33:52h 01:33:59h M20 (20)
89. Tim Janke 3102 TSV Schleswig 01:33:40h 01:34:02h M20 (21)
90. Andreas Sch 6100 D 01:33:57h 01:34:03h M40 (15)
91. Thomas Henopp 20 Team -Naunheim 01:34:03h 01:34:15h M50 (8)
92. Jens-Peter Friedrich 1874 TSV Bordesholm 01:34:16h 01:34:20h M45 (17)
93. Fred Stahl 6948 LG Neum 01:34:20h 01:34:22h M60 (1)
94. Jens L 4378 Martensrade 01:34:20h 01:34:29h M30 (13)
95. Daniel Klein 3493 Freenet AG 01:34:20h 01:34:31h M45 (18)
96. Waldemar Bosch 2763 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:34:38h 01:34:50h M50 (9)
97. Holger Peters 5305 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:34:44h 01:34:51h M50 (10)
98. Peter Weise 7749 Kiel 01:34:43h 01:34:55h M35 (11)
99. Kai M 4811 Gettorfer TV 01:34:46h 01:34:59h M40 (16)
100. Florian Wulf 8080 Schacht-Audorf 01:34:59h 01:35:01h M20 (22)
101. Olaf Hutzfeld 3004 Kiels gute Adressen 01:34:44h 01:35:04h M35 (12)
102. Hans-Joachim Pagel 5217 Osdorfer SV 01:35:10h 01:35:12h M45 (19)
103. Knut Arp 160 MTV Heide 01:35:04h 01:35:13h M40 (17)
104. Markus Westh 7824 Hamburg 01:34:54h 01:35:14h M30 (14)
105. Philipp Scharenberg 6132 Lehrstuhl Prof. Hoyer 01:35:09h 01:35:14h M20 (23)
106. Tim Von Dohlen 8514 Team Vapiano 01:35:17h 01:35:17h M20 (24)
107. Frank Schnoor 6381 Athletico B 01:35:20h 01:35:20h M50 (11)
108. Karl-Heinz Gremmel 2173 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:35:17h 01:35:23h M60 (2)
109. Jan L 4360 F 01:35:26h 01:35:29h M50 (12)
110. Michael Hansen 2457 Kiel 01:35:42h 01:35:46h M50 (13)
111. Matthias Albrechtsen 70 Kiel 01:35:45h 01:35:51h M35 (13)
112. Marc M 4881 Kiels gute Adressen 01:35:48h 01:35:58h M20 (25)
113. Jens Kunze 3989 L 01:35:37h 01:36:00h M45 (20)
114. Lenz Dunker 1468 ersguterjunge 01:35:46h 01:36:00h M20 (26)
115. Frank Schmidt 8582 Kiel 01:35:27h 01:36:02h M20 (27)
116. Ulrich Borst 762 Kiel 01:35:55h 01:36:04h M45 (21)
117. Sebastian M 8442 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:36:05h 01:36:07h M20 (28)
118. Nils Buhrke 1025 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:36:01h 01:36:09h M45 (22)
119. Malte Jentsch 3161 Kiel 01:35:52h 01:36:09h M20 (29)
120. Christof Rapelius 5629 Kiel 01:36:00h 01:36:10h M35 (14)
121. Bernd Fedders 1683 B&B Runners 01:35:51h 01:36:12h M50 (14)
122. Detlef Stapelfeldt 6966 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:01h 01:36:13h M45 (23)
123. Britta Hagge 2357 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:36:06h 01:36:13h W35 (3)
124. Siegbert Schwab 6632 LG Neum 01:36:11h 01:36:17h M50 (15)
125. Peter M 4823 Kiel 01:35:56h 01:36:23h M40 (18)
126. Dirk Gro 2241 SG Athletico B 01:36:27h 01:36:29h M40 (19)
127. Rainer V 7526 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:36:22h 01:36:30h M45 (24)
128. Friederike Austein 192 Kiel 01:36:23h 01:36:31h W30 (3)
129. Michael Kr 3883 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:36:25h 01:36:42h M40 (20)
130. Felix Hoffmann 2837 Kiel 01:36:41h 01:36:45h M30 (15)
131. Heimo Wundream 8092 TSV L 01:36:52h 01:36:52h M65 (1)
132. Detmar Kofent 3695 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:36:09h 01:36:54h M35 (15)
133. Andreas Funk 1913 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:36:42h 01:36:58h M35 (16)
134. J Bartoschewski 8551 M 01:36:55h 01:37:02h M55 (2)
135. Johann F. Thieme 7290 Hamburg 01:36:53h 01:37:02h M20 (30)
136. Axel Grigat 2200 TSV Kropp 01:36:58h 01:37:04h M45 (25)
137. Stephan Nadenau 4932 M 01:37:06h 01:37:06h M35 (17)
138. Tom Lange 4065 PwC 01:37:06h 01:37:09h M20 (31)
139. Jan Bartels 279 Remondis 01:36:53h 01:37:10h M20 (32)
140. Frank M 4807 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:37:04h 01:37:11h M45 (26)
141. Thorsten B 232 Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:37:07h 01:37:12h M45 (27)
142. Gunnar Rennekamp 5768 T.u.S. Borgstedt 01:37:05h 01:37:14h M30 (16)
143. Frank Schnabel 6344 MTV Heide 01:37:07h 01:37:16h M45 (28)
144. Frank Mischke 4756 LG Albatros Kiel 01:37:18h 01:37:22h M40 (21)
145. Martin Klaus 3483 Kiel 01:36:46h 01:37:27h M20 (33)
146. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 7541 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:37:35h 01:37:37h M30 (17)
147. Hans-Peter Dannenberg 1214 SG Athletico B 01:37:33h 01:37:42h M45 (29)
148. Wilfried Weiss 7752 Sauer-Danfoss 01:37:43h 01:37:43h M45 (30)
149. Asmus Lagemann 4023 SFC Ottendorf 01:37:38h 01:37:47h M50 (16)
150. Ronny Rahim 5604 Rheinmetall Defence 01:37:15h 01:37:50h M30 (18)
151. Max Dregelies 1411 Team Dregelies 01:37:39h 01:37:58h M20 (34)
152. Timo Str 7097 Neum 01:37:23h 01:38:00h M30 (19)
153. Tino Herbst 2676 SV Fleckeby 01:37:14h 01:38:02h M30 (20)
154. Bernd Ihlo 3011 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:37:39h 01:38:05h M45 (31)
155. Heiko Budnick 985 USC Kiel 01:38:04h 01:38:08h M35 (18)
156. Eike Hentschel 2666 Kiel 01:37:45h 01:38:09h M40 (22)
157. Stefan Junker 3273 TSV Aukrug 01:38:11h 01:38:15h M35 (19)
158. Gustav Mehlert 4603 Eckernf 01:38:12h 01:38:16h M50 (17)
159. Markus Johannes Bernhard Allner 79 IST-DAS-WIRKLICH-ALLES? 01:37:24h 01:38:17h M20 (35)
160. Martin Wrage 8068 Kiel 01:38:15h 01:38:18h M35 (20)
161. Arne Szalies 7183 LG Eider Sport Rendsburg 01:38:00h 01:38:19h M45 (32)
162. Jalel Gnounou 2079 USC Kiel 01:38:21h 01:38:25h M40 (23)
163. Holger Thielen 7288 F 01:38:16h 01:38:26h M40 (24)
164. Thorsten Hartmann 2515 Kiel 01:37:34h 01:38:26h M30 (21)
165. J Heitmann 5611 PTSV 01:38:18h 01:38:26h M55 (3)
166. Roland Fromme 1900 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:38:35h 01:38:35h M45 (33)
167. Timm Derke 1268 TSV Erfde 01:37:55h 01:38:37h M40 (25)
168. Jannis Jost 3229 Kiel 01:38:07h 01:38:37h M20 (36)
169. Sven Richter 5806 LG KVG Die Stra 01:38:39h 01:38:39h M40 (26)
170. Marc F 1801 Kiel 01:38:37h 01:38:40h M35 (21)
171. Sven Fischer 1770 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:38:33h 01:38:45h M45 (34)
172. Torsten Becher 358 H. & J. Br 01:38:26h 01:38:46h M45 (35)
173. Thomas Ressing 5779 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg 01:38:45h 01:38:47h M35 (22)
174. Stefan Lorenzen 4315 Ora et labora 01:38:35h 01:38:48h M30 (22)
175. Luise Wuttke 8097 Kiel 01:38:09h 01:38:49h W20 (3)
176. Carsten Hagemann 2354 Herne 01:38:37h 01:38:54h M45 (36)
177. Lars Michna 4710 Seaside Timmendorfer Strand 01:38:19h 01:39:01h M30 (23)
178. J Pauly 5266 Kiel 01:38:35h 01:39:03h M40 (27)
179. Frederik B 675 Kiel 01:38:01h 01:39:05h M20 (37)
180. Laif Carstensen 1093 Gettorf 01:38:59h 01:39:05h M40 (28)
181. Marcel Jagenow 3075 D 01:38:32h 01:39:10h M30 (24)
182. Spyridon Johannes Kirey 4968 01:38:36h 01:39:12h M30 (25)
183. Carsten Steinbr 15 Lauftreff Horizon 01:39:08h 01:39:15h M40 (29)
184. Christian Lindemann 4245 Lindau 01:39:11h 01:39:20h M60 (3)
185. Zeghay Enquay 1605 Kiel 01:39:07h 01:39:21h M50 (18)
186. Werner Seeling 6698 Kropp 01:39:10h 01:39:21h M50 (19)
187. Olaf Sylvester 7180 ESN Energiesysteme Nord GmbH 01:39:16h 01:39:21h M45 (37)
188. Andr Sch 8583 Verl 01:38:53h 01:39:22h M35 (23)
189. Norbert Voigt 7531 THW Kiel 01:39:18h 01:39:23h M45 (38)
190. Johannes Hahm 2364 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:39:18h 01:39:26h M35 (24)
191. Olaf Maiwald 4445 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:39:21h 01:39:26h M45 (39)
192. Fabio Scaratti 6091 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:39:20h 01:39:27h M40 (30)
193. Christoph K 3678 ppiMedia 01:39:18h 01:39:29h M45 (40)
194. Marion Buhrmann 1027 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:39:22h 01:39:30h W40 (1)
195. Kai Dirks 1325 Kiel 01:39:25h 01:39:38h M45 (41)
196. Mark Oertel 1456 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:39:31h 01:39:43h M40 (31)
197. Jens-Uwe Gilgen 2052 Well-Fit-Leck 01:38:37h 01:39:46h M45 (42)
198. Matthias Blunck 626 Gettorf 01:39:35h 01:39:47h M40 (32)
199. Thomas Richter 5808 Kiel 01:38:51h 01:39:47h M40 (33)
200. Oliver Bertram 508 Hamburg 01:39:05h 01:39:57h M40 (34)
201. Oliver Bernhardt 493 Bremen 01:39:05h 01:39:57h M40 (35)
202. Volker Schnack 6348 F 01:39:19h 01:40:00h M50 (20)
203. G Renner 5770 FC Kilia Kiel 01:39:59h 01:40:00h M45 (43)
204. Sebastian Vo 7615 Kiel 01:39:41h 01:40:04h M30 (26)
205. Gerry Henningsen 2658 Sylt / OT Tinnum 01:40:09h 01:40:12h M45 (44)
206. Andreas Millat 4736 Wanderd 01:40:01h 01:40:14h M45 (45)
207. Stefan K 3685 Unterseeboot U26 01:39:25h 01:40:16h M45 (46)
208. Maximilian Wegert 7711 SG Athletico B 01:39:28h 01:40:16h MJA (3)
209. Peter Schuster 6615 SV Friedrichsort 01:40:15h 01:40:18h M65 (2)
210. Klaus Jensen 3154 Remondis 01:40:11h 01:40:19h M45 (47)
211. Christoph Stengel 7050 S K I C L U B - P A S E W A L K 01:40:19h 01:40:26h M30 (27)
212. Jan Ehlers 1530 CAU Kiel 01:40:16h 01:40:27h M20 (38)
213. Martin Schrum 6493 B 01:40:14h 01:40:28h M40 (36)
214. Burkhard Kaj 3320 Emsb 01:40:22h 01:40:31h M45 (48)
215. Patrick Krater 3793 TSV Sch 01:40:38h 01:40:38h M35 (25)
216. G Malkowski 4463 KV Schleswig-Holstein 01:39:33h 01:40:38h M50 (21)
217. Peter V 7533 muschelwind team 01:40:34h 01:40:39h M20 (39)
218. Christof Wegert 7710 Freenet AG 01:39:55h 01:40:42h M45 (49)
219. Thorsten Bohl 703 Hamdorf 01:40:07h 01:40:43h M40 (37)
220. Ralf Spessart 6911 F 01:40:31h 01:40:43h M45 (50)
221. Oliver Daum 1223 Kiel 01:39:44h 01:40:46h M20 (40)
222. Sven Gahler 1936 F 01:39:56h 01:40:49h M45 (51)
223. Volquard Haase 2322 Friesenflitzer NF 01:40:19h 01:40:49h M45 (52)
224. Daniel Deba 1231 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:40:38h 01:40:50h M30 (28)
225. Ralf Hendrych 2629 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:54h 01:41:02h M45 (53)
226. Maximilian John 3211 Kaltenkirchener TS 01:40:57h 01:41:06h M20 (41)
227. Abib Aliji 1845 LG Neum 01:40:58h 01:41:06h M55 (4)
228. Marco Flor 1791 von gro 01:40:51h 01:41:06h M35 (26)
229. Jan-Ole Neumann 4996 Gettorfer TV 01:40:56h 01:41:07h MJB (1)
230. Stan Stein 7015 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:03h 01:41:11h M40 (38)
231. Jos Molero-Membrilla 4794 Borener SV 01:41:13h 01:41:13h M70 (1)
232. Shani Cohen 1154 kiel 01:40:54h 01:41:14h M30 (29)
233. Stefan Conrad 1166 Kiel 01:41:06h 01:41:16h M45 (54)
234. Axel Schulz 6556 D 01:41:14h 01:41:17h M40 (39)
235. Jan Derjong 1267 Kiel 01:40:58h 01:41:20h M30 (30)
236. J Fehlhaber 1692 USC-Kiel 01:41:17h 01:41:20h M45 (55)
237. Andreas Nielsen 5029 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 01:41:13h 01:41:20h M40 (40)
238. Sebastian Banck 262 Schleswig 01:41:21h 01:41:24h M20 (42)
239. J Sander 6047 TSV Kropp 01:41:01h 01:41:33h M50 (22)
240. Nick Meier 4613 Rendsburg 01:41:03h 01:41:35h M20 (43)
241. Robin Klau 8445 Zippels L 01:41:20h 01:41:38h M30 (31)
242. Christian Hartung 8571 Norderstedt 01:41:39h 01:41:39h M45 (56)
243. Astrid Schessner 6199 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:41:44h 01:41:44h W40 (2)
244. Kai Trukenm 7420 ASC Darmstadt 01:41:26h 01:41:44h M30 (32)
245. Astrid Krater 3792 TSV Sch 01:41:26h 01:41:47h W30 (4)
246. Peter Czembor 1184 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 01:41:45h 01:41:51h M35 (27)
247. Rainer Petzina 5365 Heikendorf 01:41:40h 01:41:58h M40 (41)
248. Andrea Seidel 6706 Surendorf 01:41:56h 01:41:58h W50 (1)
249. Andr Scharlock 6140 Rostock 01:41:32h 01:42:00h M20 (44)
250. Jan Peer Hansen 2446 Hamburg 01:41:32h 01:42:02h M30 (33)
251. Martin Kruse 3906 Ministry of Magic 01:41:49h 01:42:07h M20 (45)
252. Bj Siemsen 6799 ArchBCS - StbMP 01:41:49h 01:42:09h M40 (42)
253. Reiner Hauberg 2532 vitaMAX 01:42:02h 01:42:10h M35 (28)
254. Mario P. Zurlino 8190 Luebeck 01:42:03h 01:42:11h M40 (43)
255. Marcel Freitag 1851 Kiel 01:42:12h 01:42:17h M20 (46)
256. Christian Kuhlmann 3957 Felde 01:42:21h 01:42:21h M45 (57)
257. Tim Gailus 1938 Owschlag 01:41:55h 01:42:27h M20 (47)
258. Torsten Stein 7017 Kiel 01:42:30h 01:42:30h M40 (44)
259. Christian Engelke 1597 TSV Sch 01:42:27h 01:42:33h M45 (58)
260. Detlef Schmiedlein 6330 Kieler RV 01:42:15h 01:42:36h M40 (45)
261. Andreas Schimrock 6215 PLD Eisendorf 01:42:38h 01:42:38h M40 (46)
262. Matthias Prinz 5513 Felde 01:42:30h 01:42:43h M45 (59)
263. Wolfgang Caliebe 1077 DESY 01:42:32h 01:42:47h M40 (47)
264. Dr. Leef H. Dierks 1308 London 01:42:46h 01:42:50h M30 (34)
265. Luca Reifferscheidt 5720 Eckernf 01:42:21h 01:42:52h MJA (4)
266. Friedemann Geiger 1988 Kiel 01:42:53h 01:42:53h M40 (48)
267. Marko H. Wittich 8004 TRI-SPORT L 01:42:41h 01:42:56h M40 (49)
268. Lars-Eric Reinert 5750 Altenholz 01:42:13h 01:42:57h M40 (50)
269. Georg Bruhn 931 Alkersum 01:42:46h 01:43:04h M60 (4)
270. Leonard Kozarzewski 8576 M 01:43:01h 01:43:06h MJA (5)
271. Inken Michel 4707 Rastorf 01:42:59h 01:43:07h W40 (3)
272. Henning Mohr 8474 LG Albatros Kiel 01:42:55h 01:43:09h M50 (23)
273. Stefan Rau 8488 SSV Bredenbek 01:42:55h 01:43:10h M45 (60)
274. Ralf Schr 6480 Brande-H 01:42:16h 01:43:11h M45 (61)
275. Tobias Schlitte 6250 Wismar 01:42:05h 01:43:11h M30 (35)
276. Sven L 4339 TSV Kropp 01:42:41h 01:43:12h M45 (62)
277. Thorsten Wellbrock 7771 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:43:04h 01:43:15h M45 (63)
278. Daniel Conrad 1161 Stadt Elmshorn 01:42:27h 01:43:16h M20 (48)
279. Andreas Orlitz 5171 Schwentinental 01:42:22h 01:43:17h M35 (29)
280. Frank Wolf 8028 Schwentinental 01:43:03h 01:43:18h M45 (64)
281. Jan Timmler 7362 Gettorfer TV 01:42:49h 01:43:19h M30 (36)
282. Nils Westphal 7832 Kiel 01:42:04h 01:43:19h M30 (37)
283. Till Baumann 332 Kiel 01:42:42h 01:43:20h M20 (49)
284. Hauke Lammers 4035 Kiel 01:41:37h 01:43:21h M20 (50)
285. Arne Dalko 1200 Die 01:42:49h 01:43:24h M40 (51)
286. Manfred Esser 1633 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:43:20h 01:43:27h M60 (5)
287. Thomas Ulbrich 7443 Kiel 01:42:46h 01:43:28h M40 (52)
288. Andreas Niebergall 5018 Eckernf 01:43:19h 01:43:28h M45 (65)
289. Jan-Bernd Kramer 3779 Damme 01:43:14h 01:43:33h M30 (38)
290. Olav Beinke 421 TSV Seeth/ Drage 01:43:05h 01:43:33h M40 (53)
291. Roland Stumpf 7138 Kiel 01:42:22h 01:43:34h M30 (39)
292. Silke Nordmann 5081 SG Athletico B 01:43:32h 01:43:37h W40 (4)
293. Marion Arnold 156 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:43:33h 01:43:40h W45 (1)
294. J Bumann 1030 Kiel 01:43:15h 01:43:41h M50 (24)
295. Thomas Hannig 2422 Hohenhude 01:43:16h 01:43:43h M45 (66)
296. Ulrich Pfeifer 5373 L 01:43:27h 01:43:43h M45 (67)
297. Roland Bock 642 M 01:43:06h 01:43:45h M40 (54)
298. Ralf Von Frieling 7564 Stelle 01:42:18h 01:43:48h M40 (55)
299. Ralf Clausen 1138 Rantrum 01:43:04h 01:43:48h M40 (56)
300. Marco Meyer 4683 F 01:43:44h 01:43:52h M40 (57)
301. Dominic V 7553 Ronald Mc Donald Kinderhilfe Stiftung 01:43:00h 01:43:54h M20 (51)
302. Christian Walter 7654 Kiel 01:43:09h 01:43:54h M35 (30)
303. Mike Hoffmann 18 01:41:42h 01:43:55h M35 (31)
304. Frank Wieken 7881 CONDOK - Techn. Dokumentation 01:42:08h 01:43:55h M45 (68)
305. Reinhard Faltin 1665 L 01:42:28h 01:43:55h M50 (25)
306. J Gaupp 1967 Gettorfer TV 01:43:57h 01:43:57h M50 (26)
307. Andreas Karl 3346 Kiel 01:43:52h 01:43:58h M20 (52)
308. Jens Noak 5064 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:43:59h 01:43:59h M40 (58)
309. Holger Wandmaker 7664 MTV Heide 01:43:41h 01:44:02h M40 (59)
310. Nora Ter Haseborg 7246 Kiel 01:43:53h 01:44:06h W20 (4)
311. Thomas Bantje 268 Rendsburg 01:43:40h 01:44:08h M45 (69)
312. Detlev Niedanowski 5021 Oer-Erkenschwick 01:44:04h 01:44:09h M55 (5)
313. Steffi Fuchs 1906 Kiel 01:43:59h 01:44:11h W20 (5)
314. Moritz Eggert 1525 Kiel 01:44:06h 01:44:13h M20 (53)
315. Marc Gomoll 2125 SSV Bredenbek 01:42:53h 01:44:15h M40 (60)
316. Lutz Kr 3880 M 01:43:52h 01:44:15h M55 (6)
317. Klaus Bl 614 Altenholz 01:43:23h 01:44:16h M65 (3)
318. Philip S 7167 Kiel 01:43:16h 01:44:18h M20 (54)
319. Thomas Ferenz 1719 Kiel 01:42:54h 01:44:19h M35 (32)
320. Andreas Richter 5791 TSV Sch 01:44:18h 01:44:23h M50 (27)
321. Hans-J Roland 5906 Kiel 01:43:24h 01:44:26h M45 (70)
322. Heiko Blatter 599 Gebeco F 01:44:27h 01:44:27h M35 (33)
323. Martin Bausch 350 Gro 01:44:10h 01:44:28h M50 (28)
324. Hinnerk Hameister 2391 Remondis 01:44:22h 01:44:31h M20 (55)
325. Johannes Strobel 7104 Hamburg 01:44:04h 01:44:33h M20 (56)
326. Justus Gaden 1925 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 01:44:35h 01:44:38h M20 (57)
327. Frank Gnutzmann 2084 Gettorf 01:43:49h 01:44:41h M50 (29)
328. Peter Schr 6478 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:44:41h 01:44:41h M50 (30)
329. Peter Frank 1831 BGM-Laufteam 01:43:53h 01:44:43h M50 (31)
330. Frank Kockmann 3626 Altenholz 01:44:32h 01:44:44h M40 (61)
331. Andreas Leffler 4139 Kaltenkirchen 01:44:11h 01:44:46h M40 (62)
332. David Stock 7071 Borener SV 01:44:30h 01:44:47h M35 (34)
333. Peter Sievertsen 6813 Kiel 01:44:45h 01:44:49h M40 (63)
334. Arno Knizia 3578 USC Kiel 01:44:07h 01:44:50h M40 (64)
335. Joseph Salmon 6040 Bury St Edmunds 01:44:45h 01:44:55h M20 (58)
336. Sebastian Theune 7274 TSV Bordesholm 01:44:20h 01:44:56h M45 (71)
337. Gerald Theil 7270 kiel 01:44:27h 01:44:57h M40 (65)
338. Holger Schilk 6208 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:44:57h 01:44:57h M50 (32)
339. Arne Leisner 4165 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:44:50h 01:44:57h M45 (72)
340. Knut Mackeprang 4416 Freenet AG 01:44:55h 01:45:02h M40 (66)
341. Erhard Graf 2150 klein Wesenberg 01:44:36h 01:45:03h M55 (7)
342. Matthias Gr 2259 Team Jono 01:44:51h 01:45:06h M35 (35)
343. Lars Bergert 468 Bordesholm 01:44:11h 01:45:08h M40 (67)
344. Nils K 3688 Team Geo 01:44:50h 01:45:10h M20 (59)
345. Dietmar Feddern 1680 Ingenieurteam Trebes 01:44:57h 01:45:15h M55 (8)
346. Michael Pinn 5402 Harrislee 01:44:07h 01:45:21h M20 (60)
347. Hanna L 4365 Gro 01:44:52h 01:45:23h WJA (1)
348. Thomas Lorenzen 4316 Gro 01:45:09h 01:45:23h M30 (40)
349. Werner K 3304 Kiel 01:45:14h 01:45:23h M45 (73)
350. Markus Kuther 7456 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:14h 01:45:23h M40 (68)
351. Dirk Bornh 750 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:45:17h 01:45:25h M50 (33)
352. Tobias Frahm 8563 Rendsburg 01:44:59h 01:45:26h M20 (61)
353. Philipp Asen 176 Domstadtl 01:45:27h 01:45:27h M20 (62)
354. Klaus Deckner 1237 Sch 01:45:19h 01:45:30h M55 (9)
355. Christian Leberecht Leberecht 8460 Berlin 01:45:14h 01:45:31h M40 (69)
356. Daniel D 1352 Rheinmetall Defence 01:44:31h 01:45:33h M20 (63)
357. Colin Devey 8397 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:44:55h 01:45:34h M50 (34)
358. Sebastian Abend 28 F 01:44:38h 01:45:37h M20 (64)
359. Rainer Trompf 7417 FC Deutsche Post 01:45:41h 01:45:41h M50 (35)
360. Ralf Peters 5315 Schwentinental 01:45:27h 01:45:43h M40 (70)
361. Thomas Stampa 6957 Quarnbek-Flemhude 01:45:41h 01:45:46h M50 (36)
362. Jens Hufnagel 2983 PSV Union Neum 01:45:13h 01:45:47h M50 (37)
363. Frank Petersen 5337 Potsdamer Laufclub 01:45:35h 01:45:48h M40 (71)
364. Alf K 3641 Muschelbank Kiel 01:44:54h 01:45:48h M30 (41)
365. Tobias Hecht 2550 L 01:45:39h 01:45:49h M20 (65)
366. Hans-J Riesenberg 5846 Gut-Heil Neum 01:45:29h 01:45:50h M70 (2)
367. Wolfram Witte 7997 Kaltenkirchen 01:44:26h 01:45:51h M30 (42)
368. Vivian Scheck 6149 L 01:44:26h 01:45:52h W20 (6)
369. Sievert Dr. Kloehn 1391 TuS Felde 01:44:37h 01:45:54h M40 (72)
370. Ingolf Klodt 3536 Flensburg 01:45:35h 01:45:58h M55 (10)
371. Cornelia Gerhardy 2007 Freenet AG 01:45:52h 01:45:58h W40 (5)
372. Wolfgang M 4897 1.FL Lauftreff 01:45:29h 01:45:58h M40 (73)
373. Philipp Andrews 119 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:45:47h 01:45:58h M35 (36)
374. Konrad Koch-Sembdner 3607 Kiel 01:45:02h 01:46:00h M30 (43)
375. Roger Sonnemann 6877 Kiel 01:45:50h 01:46:03h M50 (38)
376. Jane Frahm 1816 Kiel 01:45:31h 01:46:03h W20 (7)
377. Lena Schuldt 6525 Kiel 01:45:51h 01:46:04h W20 (8)
378. Klaus Ki 3472 Altenholz 01:45:44h 01:46:06h M60 (6)
379. Andreas Groth 2248 Preetz 01:45:48h 01:46:07h M50 (39)
380. Sebastian Bark 275 J 01:45:26h 01:46:07h M20 (66)
381. Kai Lohbeck 4276 Laufclub Schnorchel 01:45:33h 01:46:09h M30 (44)
382. Thorsten Koch 3617 St 01:44:53h 01:46:14h M45 (74)
383. Willi Gieb 7478 LG Neum 01:46:04h 01:46:15h M55 (11)
384. Petra Thoms 7316 Neum 01:46:15h 01:46:15h W55 (1)
385. Jan Conrad 1163 Kiel 01:46:04h 01:46:15h M40 (74)
386. Matthias Rehm 5704 Eutin 01:45:16h 01:46:15h M40 (75)
387. Christian Schanze 6122 SG HSH Nordbank AG 01:45:48h 01:46:17h M20 (67)
388. Thomas Meier 8580 01:45:42h 01:46:18h M50 (40)
389. Matthias Johannes Jansen 3114 fluegelschlag2000 01:45:00h 01:46:19h M40 (76)
390. Roland Mayer 4593 PwC 01:45:22h 01:46:19h M20 (68)
391. Tino Voigt 7532 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:45:37h 01:46:23h M30 (45)
392. Andreas Kirchmann 3465 kiel 01:45:13h 01:46:23h M45 (75)
393. Heiko Steinborn 7020 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:46:20h 01:46:26h M45 (76)
394. Ulrich Basse 311 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:45:55h 01:46:27h M55 (12)
395. Edgar Sauer 6071 TSV Sch 01:46:30h 01:46:30h M50 (41)
396. Torsten Ruck 5969 Sven Ruck & Torsten Ruck GmbH 01:45:56h 01:46:30h M40 (77)
397. Wolfgang Frentz 1852 Rendsburg 01:46:17h 01:46:30h M50 (42)
398. Carsten M 4899 Kiel 01:45:04h 01:46:32h M30 (46)
399. Klaus Holst 2899 GW Hohendodeleben 01:45:44h 01:46:39h M45 (77)
400. Ren Schr 6481 Kieler MTV 01:46:28h 01:46:40h M40 (78)
401. Sven Schubert 6510 St. Pauli 01:45:42h 01:46:42h M40 (79)
402. Kay M 8127 Heikendorf 01:46:46h 01:46:46h M40 (80)
403. Thorsten Kannenberg 3342 Kiel 01:46:13h 01:46:48h M45 (78)
404. Hendrik Bock 631 Breiholz 01:46:21h 01:46:52h M20 (69)
405. Thorsten Jappe 3124 Osdorf 01:45:05h 01:46:53h M35 (37)
406. Christoph Brandt 813 Kiel 01:45:39h 01:46:53h M20 (70)
407. Kerstin Petersen 8481 Gl 01:46:22h 01:46:55h W35 (4)
408. Michael Scherer 6193 Kiel 01:45:50h 01:46:56h M30 (47)
409. Thomas Breitsprecher 867 Remondis 01:45:29h 01:46:58h M35 (38)
410. Anna Puck 5536 Kiel 01:46:18h 01:46:59h W30 (5)
411. Norbert Schmidt 6308 Gut-Heil-Neum 01:46:40h 01:47:02h M55 (13)
412. Daniel Siedenhans 6778 Kiel 01:46:04h 01:47:09h M20 (71)
413. Marco Bernd 7559 Kiel 01:46:55h 01:47:10h M40 (81)
414. Simon Hinz 2773 Gnissau 01:46:57h 01:47:14h M20 (72)
415. Heiko Siebke 6776 Langwedel 01:46:35h 01:47:16h M40 (82)
416. Silke Klu 3561 Peine 01:46:27h 01:47:19h W30 (6)
417. Bj Dieball 1295 Stade 01:46:25h 01:47:20h M35 (39)
418. Dirk Adler 41 St 01:46:45h 01:47:25h M55 (14)
419. Leonie Herholz 13 01:47:30h 01:47:30h W20 (9)
420. Bernd M 4799 Gettorfer TV 01:47:12h 01:47:31h M40 (83)
421. Thorsten Kuchel 3918 Claus Rixen Schule Altenholz 01:46:45h 01:47:31h M45 (79)
422. Sebastian Lebek 4134 LC Bremen/Findorff 108 01:46:28h 01:47:31h M35 (40)
423. Patricia Weihe 7730 T 01:47:20h 01:47:31h WJA (2)
424. Uwe Cizinski 1126 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:47:32h 01:47:32h M55 (15)
425. Gernod Schwarz 6649 Kiel 01:47:24h 01:47:33h M50 (43)
426. Sascha Eckardt 1503 Wyk 01:46:37h 01:47:34h M20 (73)
427. Torsten Biesold 556 Raisdorf 01:46:56h 01:47:36h M35 (41)
428. Sacha Dobrovolschi 1340 Kiel 01:47:29h 01:47:36h M40 (84)
429. Bernd Wolff 8033 PwC 01:46:59h 01:47:37h M40 (85)
430. Yvonne Casper 1099 TSV Brokstedt 01:47:04h 01:47:39h W35 (5)
431. Henrik Welinder 7770 PwC 01:46:25h 01:47:40h M45 (80)
432. Susanne Mohn 4772 THW Kiel 01:47:24h 01:47:40h W50 (2)
433. Rafikh Ben-Hassen 434 Ingenieurteam Trebes 01:47:31h 01:47:41h M45 (81)
434. Kai-Lutz Breva 884 Kiel 01:46:11h 01:47:44h M20 (74)
435. Christian Stallforth 6951 Osdorf 01:47:41h 01:47:46h M55 (16)
436. Christian Schormann 6418 Kiel 01:46:28h 01:47:47h M30 (48)
437. Hendrik Fey 1722 Kiel 01:47:15h 01:47:47h M20 (75)
438. Ulrich Quarck 5564 Flensburg 01:46:34h 01:47:47h M45 (82)
439. Martin Mordhorst 4846 USC Kiel 01:46:37h 01:47:47h M40 (86)
440. Knud Kielmann 3445 USC Kiel 01:47:08h 01:47:52h M40 (87)
441. Anke Appel 667 M 01:47:47h 01:47:54h W40 (6)
442. Alexander Zipkat 8182 Kiel 01:47:45h 01:47:54h M20 (76)
443. Andreas Fusz 1915 FT Preetz 01:47:58h 01:47:58h M45 (83)
444. Timo Asbahr 169 Norderstedt 01:47:41h 01:48:00h M35 (42)
445. Matthias Vo 7610 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:47:24h 01:48:00h M35 (43)
446. Sylvia Hansen 2470 SV Hollingstedt 01:47:57h 01:48:06h W40 (7)
447. Knut Lange 4057 Remondis 01:47:10h 01:48:10h M45 (84)
448. Jonas Heuer 8431 Lornsenschule Schleswig 01:47:52h 01:48:11h MJA (6)
449. Rudy Weihs 7732 SG Atletico B 01:47:58h 01:48:12h M50 (44)
450. Reiner Ratjen 5659 Brokszedt 01:47:36h 01:48:12h M45 (85)
451. Markus Schulz 6572 Flintbek 01:47:54h 01:48:12h M40 (88)
452. Kay Martinsen 4531 Hamburg 01:46:13h 01:48:12h M20 (77)
453. Jan-Rainer Riethdorf 5847 Kiel 01:47:01h 01:48:13h M20 (78)
454. Imke Albrechtsen 69 Blomesche Wildnis 01:48:16h 01:48:16h W35 (6)
455. Gunnar J 3068 Ganderkesee 01:48:00h 01:48:21h M40 (89)
456. Mathis Gr 2211 Berlin 01:47:45h 01:48:25h M40 (90)
457. Nikolaus Hamann 2387 Salon Stoffregen 01:48:05h 01:48:27h M30 (49)
458. Hartmut Loof 4293 TSV Sch 01:48:11h 01:48:28h M55 (17)
459. Thomas Sch 6410 Gebeco F 01:47:48h 01:48:29h M40 (91)
460. Petra Heinemann 2581 Kiels gute Adressen 01:47:50h 01:48:30h W45 (2)
461. Dierk Schr 6459 ETV Kiel 01:47:39h 01:48:30h M55 (18)
462. Pierre Gbonfou 8419 DB Autozug 01:48:24h 01:48:32h M35 (44)
463. Maja Gnegel 8567 TuS Breckerfeld 01:48:07h 01:48:36h W20 (10)
464. Wiebke Ahrens 51 Kiel 01:47:48h 01:48:42h W45 (3)
465. Tobias Scheffler 6168 Neum 01:48:06h 01:48:43h M30 (50)
466. Gunnar Christian Kardel 3345 Probsteierhagen 01:47:10h 01:48:44h M20 (79)
467. Stefan Wickmann 7858 Schwentinental 01:48:01h 01:48:44h M45 (86)
468. Martin Brunkert 943 Eckernf 01:48:10h 01:48:44h M40 (92)
469. Telse Brunkert 944 Eckernf 01:48:10h 01:48:44h W50 (3)
470. Stefanie Danger 1209 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:47:51h 01:48:44h W30 (7)
471. Debbie Brazier 847 Altenholz 01:47:26h 01:48:45h W35 (7)
472. Frank Schulz-Soltau 6596 Rendsburg 01:48:11h 01:48:46h M50 (45)
473. Dirk Conrad 1162 Elmshorn 01:47:59h 01:48:48h M50 (46)
474. Christian Meyer 4676 Hamburg 01:48:39h 01:48:49h M40 (93)
475. Nhieu Khiem Gian 2036 Duisburg 01:48:09h 01:48:51h M35 (45)
476. Andreas Wruck 8076 Friesenflitzer NF 01:48:22h 01:48:53h M40 (94)
477. Sabine Assmann 185 Holthusen 01:48:14h 01:48:54h W45 (4)
478. Wolfgang Sauer 6075 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:41h 01:48:57h M45 (87)
479. Stephan Heinze 861 EMTV Eckerf 01:48:28h 01:48:57h M20 (80)
480. Jens Keen 3386 TuS Bargstedt 01:48:59h 01:48:59h M45 (88)
481. Philipp Helmut Beye 524 Kiel 01:47:54h 01:49:00h M20 (81)
482. Ralf Leptien 4196 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:48:57h 01:49:00h M50 (47)
483. Birgit Dunker 1467 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:48:47h 01:49:02h W50 (4)
484. Wolfgang W 8024 Kronshagen 01:48:47h 01:49:03h M60 (7)
485. Maike Wehling 7714 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:48:59h 01:49:05h W30 (8)
486. Michael Scharrenberg 6143 Kiel 01:49:02h 01:49:06h M40 (95)
487. Mariusz Klimaszewski 3526 Schleswig 01:48:35h 01:49:08h M35 (46)
488. Michael Griesbach 2195 TSV RW Niebuell Triathlon 01:48:38h 01:49:09h M45 (89)
489. Marvin Ehmke 8562 Klein Barkau 01:48:38h 01:49:11h MJA (7)
490. Martin Deubel 1286 IST-DAS-WIRKLICH-ALLES? 01:48:22h 01:49:15h M30 (51)
491. Ansgar Fimm 1732 Hohenfelde 01:47:34h 01:49:17h M40 (96)
492. Paul Purschke 5548 Kiel 01:48:38h 01:49:18h M35 (47)
493. Lars Kosubek 3754 Freenet AG 01:48:46h 01:49:19h M30 (52)
494. Erik Behrens 403 Kiel 01:48:32h 01:49:20h M20 (82)
495. Torsten Schlief 6247 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:49:20h 01:49:20h M45 (90)
496. Nicolas Gube 2276 Lensahn 01:49:14h 01:49:22h MJA (8)
497. Axel Koberg 3601 F 01:49:12h 01:49:22h M40 (97)
498. Michael Peters 5311 KMTV 01:48:08h 01:49:22h M50 (48)
499. Michael Tretow 7406 Tischlerei Tretow Neustadt 01:48:41h 01:49:22h M45 (91)
500. Michael Hansen 14 TSV Pahlen 01:49:13h 01:49:24h M40 (98)
501. Birgit Goos 2126 D 01:49:15h 01:49:25h W50 (5)
502. Patrick Reimund 5743 Kiel 01:49:26h 01:49:26h M50 (49)
503. Dagobert Falliner 1664 Hamburg 01:48:05h 01:49:27h M35 (48)
504. Wulf K 3675 Kiel 01:47:56h 01:49:30h M30 (53)
505. Dirk Bock 630 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:48:54h 01:49:32h M40 (99)
506. Oliver Schubert 6506 Kronshagen 01:48:46h 01:49:33h M45 (92)
507. Renate Buncke 1032 Fockbek 01:49:36h 01:49:36h W55 (2)
508. Thorsten Pardun 5243 eckernf 01:48:04h 01:49:37h M45 (93)
509. Rainer Mayer 4592 Kiel 01:48:46h 01:49:39h M40 (100)
510. Agnieszka Deichsel 1243 kiel 01:49:07h 01:49:40h W30 (9)
511. Martin Dregelies 1410 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:49:30h 01:49:41h M50 (50)
512. Michael Schalla 6116 kiel 01:48:46h 01:49:42h M55 (19)
513. Olaf Fuhrmann 1909 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:49:36h 01:49:42h M50 (51)
514. Stefanie Johannsen 3207 Eckernf 01:49:27h 01:49:43h W20 (11)
515. Axel Ivens 3039 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:49:35h 01:49:43h M40 (101)
516. Heiko Weber 7690 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:48:38h 01:49:44h M45 (94)
517. Andreas F. Golla 2119 Pl 01:47:52h 01:49:50h M45 (95)
518. Jens Krystek 3914 P 01:49:36h 01:49:51h M45 (96)
519. Johannes H 8433 Selent 01:47:53h 01:49:52h M45 (97)
520. Andre M 4797 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:35h 01:49:55h M45 (98)
521. Sven Coutinho-Stuhr 7179 Norderstedt 01:49:21h 01:49:55h M35 (49)
522. Michael Von Der Heyde 7558 HAMBURG 01:48:57h 01:49:56h M20 (83)
523. Jan Emmerich 1585 Bordesholm 01:49:39h 01:49:58h M50 (52)
524. Stefan Neumann 5005 Hamburg 01:49:04h 01:50:00h M40 (102)
525. S Bornh 8558 Loppokaffeeexpress 01:48:56h 01:50:00h M20 (84)
526. Sabine Siegert 6781 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:46h 01:50:02h W20 (12)
527. Mark Woelke 8015 S 01:49:45h 01:50:02h M20 (85)
528. Martin Schlo 6253 F 01:49:50h 01:50:09h M45 (99)
529. Melanie Richter 5802 Kaifu Tri Team 01:49:37h 01:50:09h W35 (8)
530. Georg Hartwig 2519 Kiel 01:49:24h 01:50:11h M20 (86)
531. Michel Furrer 1914 G 01:48:45h 01:50:11h M20 (87)
532. Thomas Pielke 5382 Kummerfeld 01:49:12h 01:50:12h M45 (100)
533. Sonja Sassen 6067 Osdorf 01:50:13h 01:50:13h W40 (8)
534. Oliver Klein 3503 Kiel 01:50:14h 01:50:14h M40 (103)
535. Frank Steinmann 7035 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:49:38h 01:50:14h M50 (53)
536. Andreas Renz 5774 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:49:37h 01:50:15h M40 (104)
537. Rudi Bogaerts 699 Kiel 01:48:57h 01:50:16h M40 (105)
538. Sandra B 684 Hamburg 01:49:25h 01:50:17h W40 (9)
539. Holger Welsch 7775 Kiel 01:48:56h 01:50:18h M45 (101)
540. Eric Holzenburg 2912 Schwedter Hasen 01:48:23h 01:50:19h M20 (88)
541. Hilmar Boguhn 701 Eckernf 01:49:28h 01:50:21h M55 (20)
542. Burkhard B 1010 Kiel 01:48:50h 01:50:24h M30 (54)
543. Dirk Urban 7465 Eckernf 01:50:09h 01:50:25h M45 (102)
544. Aneta Schreiner 6447 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:50:15h 01:50:25h W35 (9)
545. Pepijn Tammeling 7205 AV De Liemers Niederlande 01:50:04h 01:50:26h M40 (106)
546. Rolf Dammann 1207 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:50:07h 01:50:27h M45 (103)
547. Jan-Christoph Lau 4100 ersguterjunge 01:50:14h 01:50:28h M20 (89)
548. Dietmar Liedtke 4224 L 01:49:43h 01:50:29h M40 (107)
549. Andreas Menke 4645 Hamburg 01:49:31h 01:50:31h M30 (55)
550. S M 4888 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:50:29h 01:50:33h M30 (56)
551. Patrick Hayes 2549 www.wubbke.de 01:49:30h 01:50:34h M20 (90)
552. Katja Hameister 2392 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:49:34h 01:50:35h W20 (13)
553. Holger H 2344 Kiel 01:49:49h 01:50:36h M35 (50)
554. Arno Schl 6255 Westensee 01:50:15h 01:50:36h M50 (54)
555. Stefan K 3300 Remondis 01:50:29h 01:50:36h M40 (108)
556. Sebastian B 696 Kiel 01:49:19h 01:50:38h M30 (57)
557. Dennis Schaller 6119 Sylt / OT Westerland 01:49:19h 01:50:39h M30 (58)
558. Joachim Petersen 5343 Claus-Rixen-Schule 01:50:26h 01:50:41h M40 (109)
559. Anne Podlech 5433 Kiel 01:50:02h 01:50:44h W30 (10)
560. B Schneider 6354 Schr 01:50:36h 01:50:47h M35 (51)
561. Ulf Rickmers 5821 B 01:49:58h 01:50:48h M45 (104)
562. Thomas Hanf 2410 Brande-H 01:50:14h 01:50:49h M45 (105)
563. Klaus Rabe 5581 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:19h 01:50:57h M50 (55)
564. J Drauschke 1406 Schwentinental 01:50:58h 01:50:58h M40 (110)
565. Alexander Blazek 601 Haus & Grund 01:50:51h 01:51:00h M40 (111)
566. Torsten Plath 5423 Kiel 01:50:29h 01:51:02h M35 (52)
567. Doris Finnern 1744 Kiels gute Adressen 01:50:55h 01:51:02h W45 (5)
568. Dirk Staack 6926 Owschlag 01:50:44h 01:51:03h M40 (112)
569. Peter Weinholz 7741 Kiel-O-Meter-Heidelberg 01:50:15h 01:51:08h M50 (56)
570. Norbert Frach 1814 Postfelder SV 01:50:47h 01:51:10h M40 (113)
571. Andreas Greggersen 2166 Schleswig 01:50:14h 01:51:11h M40 (114)
572. Thomas Thiel 7284 Reno-Schuhe 01:49:26h 01:51:11h M45 (106)
573. Oluf Braren 819 Tornesch 01:50:37h 01:51:11h M45 (107)
574. Crispin Meyer 4678 Gymkro Sportprofil 11d 01:50:54h 01:51:14h MJA (9)
575. Mike Verch 7494 Kiel 01:50:11h 01:51:14h M20 (91)
576. Christoph Stackmann 6939 SG TANTALUS KIEL 01:50:24h 01:51:15h M35 (53)
577. Carlo Ehrich 1539 Altenholz 01:49:41h 01:51:16h M45 (108)
578. Hartmut R 5923 Kiel 01:50:19h 01:51:17h M45 (109)
579. S Reimers 5737 LG Hohenasperfeld 01:50:02h 01:51:19h M35 (54)
580. Benjamin Groechel 2209 F 01:51:14h 01:51:22h M30 (59)
581. Timo Krause 3819 Burg 01:50:12h 01:51:23h M30 (60)
582. Christian Scholz 6394 Tem Erdinger 01:51:04h 01:51:24h M55 (21)
583. Willy Werth 7814 RTSV Raisdorf 01:51:03h 01:51:24h M60 (8)
584. Olaf Linders 4247 Selent 01:50:42h 01:51:27h M45 (110)
585. Reinhart Rotz 5957 Kiel 01:49:17h 01:51:27h M60 (9)
586. Petra Thiel 7282 TSV Sch 01:50:42h 01:51:34h W20 (14)
587. Karin Kalbus 806 Wattenbek 01:51:34h 01:51:34h W50 (6)
588. Susanne Miethke 4720 LTV-Ost 01:51:28h 01:51:34h W50 (7)
589. Hans-G Hadamik 922 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:51:28h 01:51:34h M50 (57)
590. Niels Lausen 4132 FSG Preetz 01:50:50h 01:51:37h M30 (61)
591. Doris Thiedemann 7277 BGM-Laufteam 01:50:47h 01:51:38h W35 (10)
592. J K 3638 E.ON Hanse BSG 01:51:07h 01:51:38h M40 (115)
593. Ulrich H 2971 Eutin 01:50:25h 01:51:39h M50 (58)
594. Andreas Bluhm 621 Kiel 01:50:33h 01:51:41h M20 (92)
595. Wolfgang Hielscher 2730 Planet Express 01:51:11h 01:51:43h M40 (116)
596. Tobias Schreier 6445 F 01:51:45h 01:51:45h MJA (10)
597. Eik Von Aspern 7555 Kiel 01:49:51h 01:51:46h M20 (93)
598. Nils Gronwald 2227 Hamburg 01:50:30h 01:51:50h M35 (55)
599. Lutz Scheffel 6160 Die Scheffelschen Amazonen 01:50:26h 01:51:52h M45 (111)
600. Tamara M 4900 Kiel 01:49:58h 01:51:59h W30 (11)
601. Andrea Sch 6618 Wakendorf II 01:52:01h 01:52:01h W20 (15)
602. Volker M 4894 THW Kiel 01:51:47h 01:52:01h M45 (112)
603. Frank Weidemann 7722 SHGT 01:51:26h 01:52:04h M45 (113)
604. Tim Brandt 815 Kiel 01:51:26h 01:52:05h M20 (94)
605. Christian Triebe 7409 3. MSK 01:51:52h 01:52:07h M20 (95)
606. Jan Merkens 4653 ZfG Zentrum f 01:50:12h 01:52:09h M20 (96)
607. Philip Moll 4796 Kiel 01:51:24h 01:52:12h M20 (97)
608. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 5712 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:52:13h 01:52:15h M20 (98)
609. Martin Huhndorf 2984 Hannover 01:51:31h 01:52:15h M30 (62)
610. Thies Raabe 5573 Kiel 01:51:59h 01:52:15h M35 (56)
611. Friedrich De Vries 1229 Lehmkuhlen 01:50:51h 01:52:16h M45 (114)
612. Kay Renner 5773 Gro 01:51:02h 01:52:18h M40 (117)
613. Leif Kr 4238 Fit & Fight 01:52:12h 01:52:18h M40 (118)
614. Stoffel Hendriok 2628 Eckernf 01:51:49h 01:52:19h M45 (115)
615. Thomas Weyrich 7848 Kiel 01:51:43h 01:52:20h M20 (99)
616. Kathrin Bischoff 576 Gro 01:52:12h 01:52:20h W20 (16)
617. Sebastian Dethardt 8396 Heikendorf 01:52:02h 01:52:22h M20 (100)
618. Wolfgang Wekesser 7768 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:51:28h 01:52:25h M35 (57)
619. Burkhard Uffelmann 7434 Korbach 01:51:28h 01:52:25h M35 (58)
620. Dr. Horst Jurkschat 3277 Haus & Grund 01:52:19h 01:52:27h M45 (116)
621. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 8506 NDTSV Holsatia 01:51:51h 01:52:31h M45 (117)
622. J Breede 8386 Sg Tantalus Kiel 01:52:20h 01:52:32h M35 (59)
623. Niklas Peem 5275 Wedel 01:51:31h 01:52:33h M20 (101)
624. J Bolduan 711 Rastorf 01:51:41h 01:52:34h M50 (59)
625. Ulrike H 2334 Kiel 01:51:40h 01:52:34h W55 (3)
626. Roland Seweryn 6755 Eckernf 01:52:05h 01:52:37h M45 (118)
627. Frank Marquardt 4511 Well-Fit-Leck 01:51:37h 01:52:41h M45 (119)
628. Ilona Johannsen 3204 Spiridon Schleswig 01:51:43h 01:52:47h W40 (10)
629. Hauke Jess 3174 Barkelsby 01:51:40h 01:52:49h M40 (119)
630. Ocke Junge 3265 Fri 01:51:50h 01:52:49h M45 (120)
631. Michael Zimmermann 8171 Bordesholm 01:51:15h 01:52:49h M45 (121)
632. Ole Bannemann 266 Kiel 01:51:23h 01:52:50h M20 (102)
633. Sven L 4381 Kiel 01:51:23h 01:52:50h M20 (103)
634. Peter J 3199 L 01:52:25h 01:52:55h M55 (22)
635. Ottmar Spring 6920 ssv ulm 1846 triathlon 01:52:57h 01:52:57h M45 (122)
636. Andreas Wolter 8051 UCTO 01:52:53h 01:52:57h M30 (63)
637. Oliver Guillon 2296 1.FC Schinkel 01:51:03h 01:52:59h M20 (104)
638. Sonja Baudewig 316 Friesenflitzer NF 01:52:34h 01:53:05h W35 (11)
639. Thorsten Ludwig 4355 D 01:52:59h 01:53:05h M40 (120)
640. Ralf Appel 132 Eutin 01:51:53h 01:53:06h M55 (23)
641. Ingmar Windm 7949 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:24h 01:53:08h M30 (64)
642. Michael Kr 3884 BSG L 01:52:10h 01:53:08h M45 (123)
643. Thorsten Illiger 3020 Preetz 01:51:56h 01:53:09h M45 (124)
644. Gero Wetzel 7840 Kiel 01:52:25h 01:53:09h M30 (65)
645. Sebastian Handke 2406 Kiel 01:52:49h 01:53:10h M20 (105)
646. Ulf Wiesemborski 7897 Flensburg 01:51:23h 01:53:13h M50 (60)
647. Phillip Wood 8056 Kiel 01:52:41h 01:53:14h M35 (60)
648. Martina Liebmann 4222 Kiel 01:52:02h 01:53:16h W40 (11)
649. Michael Hemmer 2622 Hamburg 01:52:24h 01:53:19h M40 (121)
650. Daniel Breiholz 857 Kiel 01:52:12h 01:53:20h M35 (61)
651. Swantje Bittner 583 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:53:21h 01:53:21h W30 (12)
652. Marion Vo 7608 TSV Waabs 01:53:00h 01:53:22h W45 (6)
653. Klaus Rickert-Niebuhr 5818 Kiel 01:52:40h 01:53:24h M45 (125)
654. Dr. Frank Bayer 353 Kiel 01:52:41h 01:53:24h M35 (62)
655. Henning Weisbarth 7748 Kiel 01:52:17h 01:53:26h M20 (106)
656. Andreas Mohnberg 4773 b+m Laufteam 01:53:29h 01:53:29h M50 (61)
657. Uwe Stasiak 6973 Kiel 01:52:36h 01:53:30h M45 (126)
658. Daniel Hamann 11 01:53:32h 01:53:32h M30 (66)
659. Roland Br 801 Laboe 01:53:19h 01:53:37h M50 (62)
660. Armin Klement 3517 Kiel 01:53:39h 01:53:39h M20 (107)
661. Jan Ullmann 7446 Greifswald 01:52:51h 01:53:41h M35 (63)
662. Norman Ullmann 7447 Kiel 01:52:51h 01:53:41h M30 (67)
663. Ralf Ketelsen 8574 TSV Eintracht Eggebek 01:51:59h 01:53:42h M45 (127)
664. Lennart Lenk 6728 01:53:04h 01:53:43h M20 (108)
665. Tim Kersten 8441 Lornsenschule Schleswig 01:53:25h 01:53:44h MJA (11)
666. Doris Jessen-Sch 3176 Well-Fit-Leck 01:53:20h 01:53:45h W40 (12)
667. Michael Drews-Bruhn 1423 Little Jedi 01:52:28h 01:53:46h M50 (63)
668. Amadeus P 5476 Kiel 01:53:18h 01:53:48h MJA (12)
669. Sven Martinsen 4533 Kiel 01:53:37h 01:53:48h M20 (109)
670. Arno Kaps 3344 LT Gl 01:52:00h 01:53:50h M55 (24)
671. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 8025 CAU Kiel - Institut f 01:53:15h 01:54:00h M55 (25)
672. Dieter Faust 1669 Hamburger SV Supportersclub 01:53:19h 01:54:02h M45 (128)
673. Benjamin Tews 7259 Kiel 01:54:04h 01:54:04h M30 (68)
674. Thorsten Steinbeck 7019 Preetz 01:53:55h 01:54:06h M35 (64)
675. Holger Scheele 6155 Victoria 1853 01:53:08h 01:54:06h M50 (64)
676. Patrick Ludwig 4354 Kiel 01:53:23h 01:54:12h M30 (69)
677. Lorenz Knaak 3570 Gettorf 01:52:43h 01:54:19h MJA (13)
678. Reiner Hesse 2715 TSV Kropp 01:53:11h 01:54:19h M60 (10)
679. Christopher Krampitz 3783 Holmstr 01:52:51h 01:54:20h M20 (110)
680. Markus Hinz 2770 Edelritter 01:52:23h 01:54:21h M40 (122)
681. Klaus Ziemann 8596 Br 01:52:48h 01:54:21h M55 (26)
682. Julia Biernath-W 553 Kiel 01:54:11h 01:54:23h W20 (17)
683. Imke Knaak 3569 Gettorfer SC 01:52:49h 01:54:24h W20 (18)
684. Andreas Winkelmann 7953 USC Kiel 01:53:29h 01:54:26h M30 (70)
685. Lutz Osmann 5177 Kiel 01:53:33h 01:54:29h M35 (65)
686. Stephan R 5900 SV Ellerbek 01:54:24h 01:54:29h M20 (111)
687. Andreas Burgdorf 1043 Borgsum auf F 01:52:53h 01:54:29h M45 (129)
688. Rene Wysocki 8098 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:53:18h 01:54:30h M45 (130)
689. Heiko Maltz 4468 Demmin 01:54:03h 01:54:31h M50 (65)
690. Andrea Hunklinger 2994 Altenholz 01:53:19h 01:54:33h W40 (13)
691. Joachim Rehm 5703 SFC Ottendorf 01:54:15h 01:54:33h M60 (11)
692. Jens Schl 6258 Kiel 01:53:08h 01:54:34h M55 (27)
693. Martin Matthiesen 4560 Frankfurt 01:53:14h 01:54:37h M45 (131)
694. Elke Gro 2242 SG Athletico B 01:53:47h 01:54:39h W40 (14)
695. Uwe Erichsen 1617 SV Elsdorf 01:54:11h 01:54:39h M55 (28)
696. Norman Schirm 16 Lauftreff Rickling 01:53:03h 01:54:39h M40 (123)
697. Jens Grube 2253 Rickling 01:53:03h 01:54:39h M40 (124)
698. Jens Heinig 2583 Altenholz 01:54:05h 01:54:42h M30 (71)
699. Guido Winning 7964 Eckernf 01:54:05h 01:54:42h M35 (66)
700. Meik Waskowiak 7681 Langballig 01:53:12h 01:54:43h M35 (67)
701. Ulrich Becker 383 TSV Kronshagen 01:53:07h 01:54:43h M60 (12)
702. Jan Dibbern 1292 TSV Kremperheide Lauftreff 01:54:09h 01:54:44h M40 (125)
703. Nicola Lange 4059 Kiel 01:54:22h 01:54:44h W45 (7)
704. Robert Wiesemborski 7896 Flensburg 01:53:14h 01:54:44h MJA (14)
705. Franz-Josef Baudewig 315 Nordstrand 01:54:40h 01:54:45h M50 (66)
706. Daniel K 19 Kiel 01:53:58h 01:54:46h M30 (72)
707. Sandra Spille-Kunta 6917 Kiel 01:54:00h 01:54:49h W35 (12)
708. Uwe Bartscher 299 Schwentinental 01:53:45h 01:54:49h M45 (132)
709. Gesa Amelung 94 Wattenbek 01:53:48h 01:54:50h WJA (3)
710. Rolf Espenhain 1630 Altenholz 01:54:35h 01:54:52h M65 (4)
711. Claudia M 4805 Hamburg 01:54:38h 01:54:54h W45 (8)
712. Marco Elias 1572 Hamburg 01:54:52h 01:54:55h M30 (73)
713. Gunther Plohr 5430 Kiel 01:54:16h 01:54:55h M40 (126)
714. Florian Petersen 5336 Kieler Turnerschaft 1883 01:53:36h 01:54:56h M30 (74)
715. Rainer Hoff 2828 Kiel 01:54:56h 01:54:56h M45 (133)
716. Dirk J 3235 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:54:29h 01:54:57h M50 (67)
717. Axel J 3238 LG ILAX 01:53:58h 01:54:57h M50 (68)
718. Sascha Bauer 325 Kiel 01:53:13h 01:55:00h M20 (112)
719. Birgit Beyer 525 Kiel 01:54:24h 01:55:02h W20 (19)
720. Sven W 8093 Molfsee 01:53:48h 01:55:03h M40 (127)
721. Birgit Jessen 3177 Squash-Verein Neum 01:53:36h 01:55:03h W50 (8)
722. Inken Genkel 8564 L 01:54:11h 01:55:05h W35 (13)
723. Felix Prange 5482 Heidelberg 01:53:26h 01:55:08h M20 (113)
724. Elke Pulkowski 5542 kronshagen 01:54:11h 01:55:10h W40 (15)
725. Michael Kortmann 3745 Bela`s flotte Sprotten 01:55:03h 01:55:10h M45 (134)
726. Sebastian Schramm 6431 TSV Trittau 01:54:27h 01:55:11h M35 (68)
727. Oliver Sell 6727 Harrislee 01:54:46h 01:55:16h M45 (135)
728. Christian Baschnagel 307 Na Daniel wo bleibst Du nur 01:54:30h 01:55:16h M40 (128)
729. Reg 5694 Wentorf 01:53:57h 01:55:18h M30 (75)
730. Silke Boldt 708 Kiel 01:54:12h 01:55:19h W40 (16)
731. Andr Cedik 1102 Hamburg 01:54:05h 01:55:19h M30 (76)
732. Michael Fischer 1766 Uslar 01:53:51h 01:55:21h M30 (77)
733. Michael Wegener 7708 T 01:53:51h 01:55:21h M30 (78)
734. Rolf Rahn 5612 TSV Erfde 01:54:01h 01:55:24h M45 (136)
735. Andr Haiduga 2374 Denkendorf-Sch 01:54:18h 01:55:27h M20 (114)
736. Sven Teegen 7226 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 01:53:44h 01:55:27h M40 (129)
737. Kathrin Laasch 4010 L 01:54:33h 01:55:27h W30 (13)
738. Matthias Sch 6120 Kiel 01:54:33h 01:55:27h M40 (130)
739. Heino Stolley 7077 Osterr 01:54:10h 01:55:28h M55 (29)
740. Nina Uhing 7437 Kiel 01:53:19h 01:55:28h W20 (20)
741. Moritz Steiner 7023 Nieb 01:54:53h 01:55:29h M20 (115)
742. Tim Roth 5945 Bremen 01:53:58h 01:55:32h M30 (79)
743. Phillip Papke 5241 Idstedt 01:55:21h 01:55:36h M30 (80)
744. Andr Haben 2323 LTC Blau Weiss 01:54:13h 01:55:39h M40 (131)
745. Steffen Peplau 5288 TSV Raisdorf 01:55:31h 01:55:40h M30 (81)
746. Wolfgang Seyb 6758 Kiel 01:54:30h 01:55:41h M45 (137)
747. Thomas Engelhardt 8405 Hamburg 01:53:37h 01:55:46h M20 (116)
748. Burkhard Heine 2577 Bad Bramstedt 01:55:25h 01:55:48h M60 (13)
749. Carsten Ziegenbein 8595 Kiel 01:54:55h 01:55:49h M40 (132)
750. Jasper Hauenstein 2534 Kiel 01:55:45h 01:55:51h M20 (117)
751. Kalle Schissler 6229 Stormtroopers 01:54:31h 01:55:54h M20 (118)
752. Catrin Malz 4470 FC Deutsche Post 01:54:31h 01:55:55h W45 (9)
753. Maik Grandt 8569 Eckernf 01:54:15h 01:55:55h M40 (133)
754. Bernd Specht 6901 Tarp 01:55:15h 01:56:01h M40 (134)
755. Sven Steinhardt 8585 Hamburg 01:55:01h 01:56:01h M20 (119)
756. Randi Kok 3707 Friland J. Hansen GmbH 01:55:08h 01:56:05h W40 (17)
757. Marian Mohrmann 4790 Friland J.Hansen GmbH 01:55:08h 01:56:05h M40 (135)
758. Patricia Bade 216 Holtsee 01:55:16h 01:56:06h W35 (14)
759. Werner Ramm 5624 TSV Kremperheide 01:55:34h 01:56:09h M60 (14)
760. Timo Westpfahl 7827 Kronshagen 01:55:28h 01:56:09h M20 (120)
761. Ralf Hoppe 2936 TuS Bargstedt 01:54:37h 01:56:10h M50 (69)
762. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 1768 Kiel 01:56:11h 01:56:11h M35 (69)
763. Martin G 2098 Neum 01:54:46h 01:56:15h M45 (138)
764. Kai-Hendrik Grote 2247 Kiel 01:54:37h 01:56:16h M20 (121)
765. Alfred Schippels 6223 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:56:16h 01:56:19h M75 (1)
766. Hans J Koch 3612 SV Friedrichsort 01:55:42h 01:56:20h M70 (3)
767. Roman Golinski 2118 SFC Ottendorf 01:55:16h 01:56:20h M35 (70)
768. Kersten Heinrichs 2587 Flensburg 01:55:58h 01:56:21h M30 (82)
769. Maike Duggen 1461 Rendsburg 01:56:07h 01:56:22h W35 (15)
770. Michael Vauk 8592 H 01:56:08h 01:56:22h M40 (136)
771. Michael Norkeweit 5084 THW Kiel 01:55:36h 01:56:23h M50 (70)
772. Horst Siewert 6816 D 01:55:55h 01:56:23h M40 (137)
773. J Wendorff 7781 Elmshorn 01:55:38h 01:56:25h M45 (139)
774. Anders Weijnitz 7733 KIEL 01:54:31h 01:56:26h M40 (138)
775. Arno Frost 1901 SFC Ottendorf 01:55:21h 01:56:26h M55 (30)
776. Tom Miethbauer 4718 Kiel 01:55:41h 01:56:27h M30 (83)
777. Jochen Baberowski 203 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:55:37h 01:56:28h M45 (140)
778. Andr Gross 2233 Kronshagen 01:55:06h 01:56:28h M45 (141)
779. Falk Zundel 8597 LG Albatros Kiel 01:54:28h 01:56:29h M35 (71)
780. Christian Scheffler 6164 Neum 01:55:54h 01:56:30h M30 (84)
781. Matthias Pursian 5549 Kiel 01:55:48h 01:56:31h M20 (122)
782. Hanspeter Schwartz 6645 Schafflund 01:56:04h 01:56:31h M45 (142)
783. Monika Olesen 5152 Sylt- Westerland 01:54:45h 01:56:33h W55 (4)
784. Maiken H 2816 Kiel 01:56:01h 01:56:34h W40 (18)
785. Hanjo Rathje 5654 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:55:47h 01:56:35h M55 (31)
786. Stefan Bernsee 495 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:55:08h 01:56:38h M45 (143)
787. Axel Fischbach 1750 Strande 01:56:02h 01:56:40h M45 (144)
788. Christoph Ke 3427 Rendsburg 01:56:09h 01:56:40h M20 (123)
789. Michael Blaschek 591 ZfG Zentrum f 01:54:45h 01:56:41h M20 (124)
790. Mark K 3298 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schellhorn 01:55:06h 01:56:42h M35 (72)
791. Christian Bornhalm 749 Kiel 01:56:28h 01:56:42h M30 (85)
792. Ute N 5086 Kiel 01:55:02h 01:56:43h W35 (16)
793. Ronny Keil 3389 Kiel 01:56:26h 01:56:43h M30 (86)
794. Christian Weidmann 7723 GreyLogix 01:55:47h 01:56:45h M35 (73)
795. Marc Klinkert 3531 GreyLogix 01:55:47h 01:56:45h M35 (74)
796. Ernst Christian Albrecht 65 Kiel 01:55:35h 01:56:47h M20 (125)
797. Lars Wustrow 8095 Kiel 01:56:15h 01:56:49h M40 (139)
798. Ralf Bretthauer 879 Neum 01:56:29h 01:56:52h M50 (71)
799. Kai Zimmer 8167 Berlin 01:55:25h 01:56:52h M45 (145)
800. Frank Penner 5285 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:56:38h 01:56:53h M55 (32)
801. Johannes Sieck 6777 Schwentinental 01:56:11h 01:56:53h M55 (33)
802. Anke Spauka 6897 Kiel 01:56:37h 01:56:54h W35 (17)
803. Frank Siemens 6793 Lafrentz Laufteam 01:56:43h 01:56:54h M40 (140)
804. Elena Hoppe 2934 Eckernf 01:56:22h 01:56:55h W20 (21)
805. Hans-Hermann Delfs 1249 Kiel 01:56:36h 01:56:57h M45 (146)
806. Britta Ingwersen 3028 TSV Langenhorn 01:55:34h 01:56:58h W20 (22)
807. Johannes Karstensen 3357 Hardenbergschule 01:56:36h 01:56:59h M45 (147)
808. Kai-Felix Scheunemann 6200 Kiel 01:56:18h 01:56:59h M20 (126)
809. Daniel Mick 4713 Handewitt 01:56:31h 01:57:03h M30 (87)
810. Thomas Hellmond 2616 Holzbunger Radguerilla 01:56:22h 01:57:03h M45 (148)
811. Hendrik Mahlkow 4428 Berlin 01:56:30h 01:57:03h M20 (127)
812. Katrin Plath 5422 Kiel 01:56:30h 01:57:03h W30 (14)
813. Waldtraut Becker 8380 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:28h 01:57:05h W60 (1)
814. Stefan Louisoder 8578 Theater Kiel 01:56:07h 01:57:06h M35 (75)
815. Thomas Bosch 8559 Kiel 01:56:07h 01:57:06h M20 (128)
816. Elke Thomsen 7320 Spiridon Schleswig 01:56:25h 01:57:07h W60 (2)
817. Ryka Fl 1785 Kiel 01:56:01h 01:57:10h W20 (23)
818. Patrick Vuylsteke 7618 Schacht-Audorf 01:56:16h 01:57:12h M40 (141)
819. Britta Koll 3710 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:56:40h 01:57:16h W45 (10)
820. Alexander Hahn 2365 FC Deutsche Post 01:57:18h 01:57:18h M40 (142)
821. Huf Mario 4501 Brokstedt 01:56:01h 01:57:19h M40 (143)
822. Marco Halbedl 2378 Muhbrook 01:57:19h 01:57:19h M40 (144)
823. Heiko Sch 6407 Schwentinental 01:55:49h 01:57:21h M45 (149)
824. Kirsten Ruckes 5973 CAU Kiel - Institut f 01:55:24h 01:57:21h W30 (15)
825. Frank Thomaschewski 7310 Duisburg 01:56:40h 01:57:22h M45 (150)
826. Marco Miniers 4743 Kiel 01:55:42h 01:57:23h M20 (129)
827. Thomas Petri 5360 Kiel 01:57:01h 01:57:24h M40 (145)
828. Arne Frank 1822 Kiel 01:55:56h 01:57:27h M20 (130)
829. Michael Bauer 322 Altenholz/Klausdorf 01:55:47h 01:57:34h M50 (72)
830. Justus Allmann 78 Avocis Laufgruppe 01:55:47h 01:57:36h M35 (76)
831. Werner Herwig 2700 Neum 01:57:03h 01:57:42h M55 (34)
832. Karsten Von Rabenau 7579 Melsdorf 01:56:56h 01:57:45h M45 (151)
833. Dirk Warda 8593 Ahrensburg 01:55:58h 01:57:46h M45 (152)
834. Nils Wolpers 8050 kiel 01:57:13h 01:57:51h M35 (77)
835. Arne Levsen 4203 WIR BAUEN TIEF! 01:57:02h 01:57:52h M35 (78)
836. Hedda Christians 1119 Hamburg 01:57:22h 01:57:52h W40 (19)
837. Agnes Noell 5065 Berlin 01:56:18h 01:57:55h W40 (20)
838. Frank - Uwe Wei 7753 Berufsfeuerwehr Neum 01:57:57h 01:57:57h M45 (153)
839. Mats Niclas Hoffmann 2850 Sauer-Danfoss 01:57:57h 01:57:57h M20 (131)
840. Marc Mittrowann 4762 BSG Peter Wolters 01:56:44h 01:57:57h M40 (146)
841. Sven Seiler 6720 Kronshagen 01:57:49h 01:57:57h M30 (88)
842. Jana Wingertszahn 7952 Kronshagen 01:57:49h 01:57:58h W30 (16)
843. Jochen Maiwald 4441 Kiel 01:56:37h 01:57:59h M40 (147)
844. Marco Schwiersch 6691 Sch 01:57:19h 01:58:00h M45 (154)
845. Torsten Warner 7676 Kiel 01:57:18h 01:58:02h M45 (155)
846. Theo B 683 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:57:10h 01:58:03h M50 (73)
847. Torsten Gr 2218 Hetlingen 01:57:27h 01:58:05h M45 (156)
848. Florian Sch 6621 Stormtroopers 01:56:43h 01:58:06h M20 (132)
849. Vera Fredebeul 1844 K 01:57:38h 01:58:07h W35 (18)
850. Norbert Ihsen 3016 Wasserfreunde Eckernf 01:56:35h 01:58:09h M45 (157)
851. Julia Krau 1306 01:57:14h 01:58:11h W45 (11)
852. Antje Bastert 312 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:56:24h 01:58:11h M40 (148)
853. Thomas L 4322 Eckernf 01:56:16h 01:58:12h M45 (158)
854. Bernd Hubert 2959 Ascheberg 01:57:09h 01:58:13h M50 (74)
855. Lukas Wernicke 7812 Osdorf 01:56:38h 01:58:14h M20 (133)
856. Timo Schulze 6591 Rheinmetall Defence 01:56:55h 01:58:17h M20 (134)
857. Daniel Bober 8556 Osterby 01:57:24h 01:58:19h M35 (79)
858. Lutz Danker 1211 Kiel 01:58:03h 01:58:19h M45 (159)
859. Anna Schulz 6554 Kiel 01:57:50h 01:58:21h W20 (24)
860. Lars G 2290 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:58:21h 01:58:21h M40 (149)
861. Volker Nissen 5056 TSV Oeversee 01:56:52h 01:58:23h M35 (80)
862. Andreas Marlow 4503 Germania Ascheberg 01:57:15h 01:58:24h M45 (160)
863. Jan Sondermann 6874 Verden 01:56:59h 01:58:27h M45 (161)
864. Oliver Meier 4614 Averlak 01:57:06h 01:58:27h M30 (89)
865. Carolin Braun 831 Kiel 01:57:06h 01:58:28h W20 (25)
866. Matthias Radach 5582 Midori-Dojo Kiel 01:56:49h 01:58:28h M50 (75)
867. Heike Kaiser 3317 SCC Run-Schleicher 01:57:09h 01:58:33h W40 (21)
868. Lukas Radau 5585 Dortmund 01:57:00h 01:58:33h M20 (135)
869. Jens-Uwe Lemburg 4168 Kiel 01:56:51h 01:58:36h M50 (76)
870. Stefanie Nikuta 5046 SV Friedrichsort 01:57:58h 01:58:37h W40 (22)
871. Bettina Schuldt 6522 Hohenaspe 01:57:22h 01:58:38h W45 (12)
872. Petra H 2799 Hohenaspe 01:57:23h 01:58:38h W45 (13)
873. Michael H 2798 Hohenaspe 01:57:27h 01:58:39h M45 (162)
874. Jan Schablinski 6093 Kiel 01:57:38h 01:58:40h M20 (136)
875. Hans A. Petersen 5340 MFC Kropp 01:58:22h 01:58:43h M60 (15)
876. Siegfried Nauy 4964 Bremen 01:57:42h 01:58:45h M20 (137)
877. Jennifer Salau 6033 KMTV 01:57:55h 01:58:47h W30 (17)
878. Inga Hilscher 2740 Kiel 01:57:17h 01:58:49h W20 (26)
879. Lennart Augustin 189 Kiel 01:57:16h 01:58:49h M20 (138)
880. Kai Oliver Jensen 3151 Compacta kiel 01:57:38h 01:58:56h M20 (139)
881. Tim Frese 1861 Bordesholm 01:57:02h 01:58:58h M40 (150)
882. Astrid Reining 5757 Bad Bramstedt 01:57:51h 01:59:00h W30 (18)
883. Klaus H 2979 TuS Holtenau Kiel 01:58:43h 01:59:04h M70 (4)
884. Stefan Reimers 5738 Burbek Runners 01:57:21h 01:59:04h M35 (81)
885. Patrick Bannas 8376 Lornsenschule Schleswig 01:59:03h 01:59:06h MJA (15)
886. Joachim Bergert 467 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:05h 01:59:09h M55 (35)
887. Claudia Kaletzke 3322 MTV-Leck 01:58:03h 01:59:09h W40 (23)
888. Christoph Baade 194 Gymkro Sportprofil 11d 01:58:49h 01:59:10h MJA (16)
889. Kurt Conrad 1165 Haby 01:57:47h 01:59:10h M50 (77)
890. Christoph Dr. Sawade 1397 Die Nordthop 01:57:28h 01:59:11h M45 (163)
891. Jasmin Keuchel 3434 fluegelschlag2000 01:57:54h 01:59:12h W35 (19)
892. Detlev D 1347 D 01:57:46h 01:59:15h M50 (78)
893. J Zimmermann 8170 Bergstra 01:59:16h 01:59:16h M40 (151)
894. Bernd Drescher 1416 TSV Erfde 01:58:05h 01:59:17h M45 (164)
895. Knud Dree 1408 Sch 01:58:22h 01:59:17h M50 (79)
896. Malte Dohm 1355 Kiel 01:57:53h 01:59:18h M20 (140)
897. Markus Hoffmann 2849 HNO Uni Kiel 01:58:49h 01:59:21h M40 (152)
898. Askari Khalilian 3438 Kiel 01:58:11h 01:59:21h M60 (16)
899. Bianca Schulz 6558 SV Eutin 08 01:58:40h 01:59:25h W30 (19)
900. Bernd Bichel 534 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:58:34h 01:59:27h M60 (17)
901. Paul Strunk 7113 Lauftreff Flensburg 01:58:11h 01:59:27h M20 (141)
902. Nadine Hagedorn 2351 Schwentinetal 01:57:53h 01:59:28h W20 (27)
903. Thomas May 4589 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:23h 01:59:29h M50 (80)
904. Silke Gummersbach 2297 Marathonteam-online, M 01:57:39h 01:59:31h W35 (20)
905. Volker Arndt 154 Gettorfer TV 01:58:56h 01:59:32h M50 (81)
906. Gerrit Prange 5483 Kiel 01:57:50h 01:59:32h M30 (90)
907. Maria Vanselow 7488 Kiel 01:58:55h 01:59:32h W55 (5)
908. Dirk Meier 4608 TSV Erfde 01:58:27h 01:59:36h M40 (153)
909. Sascha Rolf Bludau 617 IST-DAS-WIRKLICH-ALLES? 01:58:44h 01:59:39h M30 (91)
910. J Schwalm 6636 LG KVG Die Stra 01:59:19h 01:59:42h M40 (154)
911. Ralf Pinnau 5404 Kiel 01:59:03h 01:59:42h M50 (82)
912. Volker Marohn 4505 F 01:58:13h 01:59:43h M60 (18)
913. Ralf Berger 463 Universit 01:57:38h 01:59:45h M45 (165)
914. Judith Kuhnert 3963 LENSAHN 01:58:49h 01:59:49h W40 (24)
915. Dirk Hansen 2438 TSV Goldebek 01:59:01h 01:59:51h M45 (166)
916. Carlos Lanca 4045 Kiel 01:58:34h 01:59:51h M35 (82)
917. Klaus Fehse 1699 Wennigsen 01:58:29h 01:59:52h M65 (5)
918. Marco Schubbert 6494 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:49h 01:59:54h M30 (92)
919. Gert Fricke 1868 SFC Ottendorf 01:58:52h 01:59:55h M70 (5)
920. Jan-Uwe Jansen 3112 Marne 01:58:46h 01:59:57h M30 (93)
921. Vivian Floors 1789 SG Westensee 01:59:19h 01:59:57h W50 (9)
922. Michail Tavonius 7218 Hamburg 01:58:22h 01:59:57h M35 (83)
923. Christina Wedel 7702 Bietigheim-Bissingen 01:59:16h 01:59:59h W35 (21)
924. Hape Hertrich 2698 Schmalstede 01:59:03h 02:00:01h M40 (155)
925. Christian Schuchardt 8584 Eckernf 01:58:52h 02:00:02h M35 (84)
926. Timo Rosenberg 5930 Kiel 01:59:05h 02:00:04h M30 (94)
927. Finn Frahm 1815 Hamburg 01:59:32h 02:00:07h M20 (142)
928. Sven Blank 589 Ahrensb 01:58:24h 02:00:09h M30 (95)
929. Lars R 6008 Raytheon Ansch 01:59:33h 02:00:10h M45 (167)
930. S Boigs 705 Kiel 01:59:53h 02:00:10h M40 (156)
931. Heike Matzke 4568 Kiel 01:58:37h 02:00:13h W40 (25)
932. Torsten Jacobsen 3056 Schafflund 01:59:48h 02:00:20h M45 (168)
933. Gabriele Eisele 1562 SV Elsdorf 01:59:55h 02:00:24h W45 (14)
934. Marco Speckien 6903 Kiel 01:59:38h 02:00:26h M35 (85)
935. Marcus Fabian Ley 4214 Kiel 01:59:54h 02:00:27h M20 (143)
936. Thomas Kruse 8577 Kiel 01:59:19h 02:00:27h M40 (157)
937. Bj Maike 4438 M 01:58:37h 02:00:29h M30 (96)
938. Thomas K 3935 Tri-Team T 01:59:01h 02:00:31h M45 (169)
939. Knud Hansen 3591 Kiel 01:59:59h 02:00:31h M40 (158)
940. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 1299 Rumbs 01:59:49h 02:00:31h M45 (170)
941. Marek Kuklinski 3966 Kiel 01:59:32h 02:00:36h M45 (171)
942. Maik Wlodarczyk 8012 LG Albatros Kiel 02:00:05h 02:00:38h M35 (86)
943. Lena Augustat 188 D 02:00:13h 02:00:40h W20 (28)
944. Rainer Nandelstaedt 4949 Aus dick mach d 01:59:27h 02:00:42h M55 (36)
945. Sven Hammann 2399 Kiel 01:58:56h 02:00:43h M30 (97)
946. Inga Hogrefe 2863 Kiel 01:59:03h 02:00:45h W20 (29)
947. Heiko Lang 4048 Schwentinental 01:59:11h 02:00:52h M40 (159)
948. Carsten Schmotz 6341 Kiel 01:59:29h 02:00:58h M30 (98)
949. Martin Frank 1827 Schwentinental 01:59:51h 02:01:04h M45 (172)
950. Stephanie G 2281 Kiel 01:59:24h 02:01:04h W30 (20)
951. Markus Hevicke 2721 bodesignmoebel@aol.com 01:59:45h 02:01:05h M20 (144)
952. Konrad Kohbrok 3697 Hamburg 01:59:59h 02:01:07h M20 (145)
953. Sebastian Wille 7928 MTV D 01:58:54h 02:01:07h M30 (99)
954. Thorsten Sturm 7143 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:59:08h 02:01:08h M40 (160)
955. Jana Bandowski 264 Kiel 01:59:46h 02:01:10h W20 (30)
956. S He 2711 Burbek Runners 01:59:29h 02:01:12h M40 (161)
957. Marie Machoy 4413 Ribnitz-Damgarten 02:00:03h 02:01:12h W20 (31)
958. J Lemke 4171 FC Deutsche Post 02:00:11h 02:01:16h M50 (83)
959. Daniel Kohlstadt 8575 IPP 01:59:55h 02:01:18h M20 (146)
960. Markus Klein 3499 L 02:00:13h 02:01:20h M45 (173)
961. Petra Carstensen 1095 Henstedt Ulzburg 02:00:07h 02:01:20h W50 (10)
962. Gerhard Vosgerau 7594 Kiel 01:59:33h 02:01:22h M60 (19)
963. Heinz Von Delft 7557 SPVG Eidertal Molfsee 02:00:13h 02:01:26h M60 (20)
964. Simone Wallath 7646 Kiel 02:00:01h 02:01:26h W40 (26)
965. Thomas Schneider 6370 1. Flensburger LT 02:01:05h 02:01:26h M35 (87)
966. Sven Ladiges 4018 W 02:00:17h 02:01:27h M20 (147)
967. Astrid Block 3459 Muddi Club Grasberg 02:00:31h 02:01:28h W40 (27)
968. Anne Kankainen 3341 L 02:00:24h 02:01:30h W20 (32)
969. Kirsten Herms 2682 Lornsenschule Schleswig 02:00:53h 02:01:30h W35 (22)
970. Ingwer Feddersen 1685 Kiel 02:00:25h 02:01:31h M20 (148)
971. Dorota Hinz 2766 Eckernf 01:59:42h 02:01:33h W40 (28)
972. Manfred Baltrusch 255 Kiel 01:59:37h 02:01:35h M45 (174)
973. Frank R 5961 Neu Gaarz 02:00:59h 02:01:37h M50 (84)
974. Christian Wiedemann 7874 Kiel 02:01:01h 02:01:41h M20 (149)
975. Christopher Georg 2002 LTV Kiel Ost 01:59:57h 02:01:44h M40 (162)
976. G Dibbern 1290 LG Albatros Kiel 02:00:14h 02:01:45h M50 (85)
977. Michael Kuhn 3961 Hamburg 02:00:48h 02:01:47h M30 (100)
978. Helge T 7370 L 02:00:45h 02:01:48h M35 (88)
979. Franziska B 690 L 02:00:44h 02:01:48h W35 (23)
980. Martin Koll 3713 Kiel 02:00:39h 02:01:49h M50 (86)
981. Christopher Jacobs 3045 L 02:01:38h 02:01:49h M20 (150)
982. Nils S 2625 RSH 02:01:01h 02:01:49h M35 (89)
983. J Westphal 7831 Hamburg 02:00:38h 02:01:52h M40 (163)
984. Henry Schelinski 6182 Kiel 02:01:07h 02:01:56h M45 (175)
985. Bernd Sch 6604 Rickling 02:00:27h 02:02:04h M50 (87)
986. Carola Kniebes 3575 PwC 02:01:17h 02:02:10h W20 (33)
987. Sebastian Wilker 7926 Familie Wilker 02:01:19h 02:02:11h M20 (151)
988. Julia Kruse 3903 Seeth 02:00:10h 02:02:12h W35 (24)
989. Torben Schmarbeck 6267 Kiel 02:00:30h 02:02:14h M20 (152)
990. Gerd Kroll 3857 Bovenau 02:00:35h 02:02:16h M45 (176)
991. Dietmar Heidemann 36 SFC Ottendorf 02:01:11h 02:02:16h M50 (88)
992. Tim Uhing 7438 ACO Severin Ahlmann 02:00:08h 02:02:17h M20 (153)
993. Michael Rieckhof 5828 LTV Kiel - Ost 02:01:39h 02:02:22h M50 (89)
994. Janis Zamora 8115 kiel 02:00:55h 02:02:22h M20 (154)
995. Andrea Rieper 5844 Kiel 02:01:11h 02:02:30h W45 (15)
996. Burkhardt Krause 3804 vitaMAX 02:02:14h 02:02:33h M35 (90)
997. Malte Kutscher 4005 Kiel 02:00:52h 02:02:33h M30 (101)
998. Stephan Pagnia 5220 Kiel 02:00:55h 02:02:36h M30 (102)
999. Andreas Wulff 8084 Schwentinental 02:01:54h 02:02:38h M35 (91)
1000. J Hansen 2449 Friland J. Hansen GmbH 02:01:42h 02:02:38h M50 (90)
1001. Ingrid Saltzmann-Schnoor 6042 Miss Sporty Preetz 02:02:29h 02:02:45h W40 (29)
1002. Oliver Frank 1830 TSV Kronshagen 02:01:04h 02:02:45h M40 (164)
1003. Astrid J 3237 Gettorf 02:01:00h 02:02:45h W30 (21)
1004. Johann-Peter Schr 6487 DJK-SV Mitteleschenbach 02:01:00h 02:02:46h M50 (91)
1005. Hilke Hansen 2443 Sahms 02:01:47h 02:02:48h W40 (30)
1006. Gesa L 4392 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 02:01:48h 02:02:49h W30 (22)
1007. Ellen L 4391 Fri 02:01:47h 02:02:49h W40 (31)
1008. Christopher Borgerding 743 Wiefelstede 02:01:28h 02:02:50h M20 (155)
1009. Norbert K 3660 Eckernf 02:02:45h 02:02:53h M55 (37)
1010. Meike Riechmann 5823 MTV Heide 02:02:04h 02:02:53h W40 (32)
1011. Bj Uhd 7435 Esbjerg V 02:02:33h 02:02:54h M60 (21)
1012. H Rauch 5663 Theater Kiel 02:01:21h 02:02:56h W35 (25)
1013. Thomas D 1345 Kiel-O-Meter-Heidelberg 02:02:04h 02:02:56h M40 (165)
1014. Marko Schnoor 6385 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:02:43h 02:02:59h M40 (166)
1015. Dennis Maschke 4545 Kronshagen 02:01:22h 02:03:04h M35 (92)
1016. Thorsten Reusch 5782 Kiel 02:01:29h 02:03:06h M45 (177)
1017. Artur Urbat 7466 IPP 02:01:47h 02:03:08h M40 (167)
1018. Frank Brinkmann 890 LAV Husum 02:01:55h 02:03:13h M45 (178)
1019. Jan Frederik Janssen 3118 Kiel 02:01:53h 02:03:15h M40 (168)
1020. Ute Pietschmann 5394 Kiel 02:01:39h 02:03:18h W20 (34)
1021. Annette Gr 2261 Surendorf 02:01:57h 02:03:21h W35 (26)
1022. Andreas Van Baalen 7482 Universit 02:01:59h 02:03:24h M50 (92)
1023. Julia Hindersmann 2745 Gammelby 02:02:20h 02:03:31h W20 (35)
1024. Peter Manzke 4486 VfL Schwartbuck 02:02:18h 02:03:33h M55 (38)
1025. Karl-Ludwig Johannsen 3205 Kiel 02:02:29h 02:03:34h M55 (39)
1026. Kai Wunderlich 8091 Eckernf 02:01:31h 02:03:35h M50 (93)
1027. Norbert Schroeder 6489 ALG-VfL Bokel 02:03:36h 02:03:36h M55 (40)
1028. Detlef Hintze 2760 Sich regen bringt Segen 02:02:59h 02:03:38h M45 (179)
1029. Martin Engelke 1598 Kiel 02:02:04h 02:03:45h M35 (93)
1030. Marco Hamester 2396 Kiel 02:02:26h 02:03:46h M40 (169)
1031. Reimer Thomsen 7332 Hattstedt 02:02:34h 02:03:47h M45 (180)
1032. Tine Warnem 7675 Tinnum/Sylt 02:03:14h 02:03:48h W40 (33)
1033. Stefan Warnem 7674 Tinnum/Sylt 02:03:14h 02:03:48h M40 (170)
1034. Dirk Hansen 17 02:03:22h 02:03:50h M45 (181)
1035. Allan Pedersen 5271 harrislee 02:03:23h 02:03:50h M45 (182)
1036. Thomas R 5935 Kiels gute Adressen 02:03:39h 02:03:52h M45 (183)
1037. Christian Schramma 6433 Lilienthal 02:02:48h 02:03:52h M35 (94)
1038. Philipp Bergmann 472 Kiel 02:03:06h 02:03:53h M30 (103)
1039. Mirja Me 4659 Kiel 02:00:15h 02:03:54h W20 (36)
1040. Kirsten Boysen 781 Kiel 02:03:06h 02:03:54h W40 (34)
1041. Declan Donaghey 1363 Kiel 02:03:51h 02:03:55h M35 (95)
1042. Sascha Herbst 2675 Gettorf 02:02:29h 02:03:55h M40 (171)
1043. Inge M 4863 Hutzfeld 02:02:27h 02:03:56h W40 (35)
1044. Fanny Vollrath 7542 Kiel 02:03:08h 02:03:57h W35 (27)
1045. Birgit Eichen 1544 Kiel 02:02:29h 02:03:59h W35 (28)
1046. Manfred Weik 7729 Gettorf 02:02:26h 02:04:04h M60 (22)
1047. Mathias Stein 7014 Kiel 02:02:22h 02:04:04h M40 (172)
1048. J Siewert 6817 TSF Phoenix L 02:02:28h 02:04:10h M45 (184)
1049. Cord Requa 5696 Kiel 02:02:34h 02:04:11h M30 (104)
1050. Silke Schr 6482 elektro Sch 02:03:37h 02:04:16h W40 (36)
1051. Frank Pl 5418 E.ON Hanse BSG 02:03:02h 02:04:17h M45 (185)
1052. Mathias Huf 2982 Braunschweig 02:03:04h 02:04:18h M35 (96)
1053. Dietmar Lippke 4266 Westerr 02:03:23h 02:04:19h M45 (186)
1054. Thomas Knaack 3568 Rumohr 02:03:46h 02:04:22h M45 (187)
1055. Daniela Friederich 1870 TSV Sch 02:03:41h 02:04:22h W40 (37)
1056. Reinhard Pietschmann 5393 SFC Ottendorf 02:02:43h 02:04:23h M55 (41)
1057. Martina Bi 580 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 02:03:36h 02:04:24h W50 (11)
1058. Peter K 3689 tsv schleswig Fitnessm 02:03:45h 02:04:25h M45 (188)
1059. Norbert Hamann 2388 Well-Fit-Leck 02:04:27h 02:04:27h M40 (173)
1060. Thomas Reggentin 5693 Kiel 02:02:41h 02:04:30h M30 (105)
1061. Swen Wehrmann 7721 KielNET GmbH 02:03:45h 02:04:30h M40 (174)
1062. Thomas Ingwersen 3032 Felde 02:03:15h 02:04:31h M45 (189)
1063. Thorsten Sorge 6888 Kanzlei Wei 02:03:11h 02:04:36h M20 (156)
1064. Katharina Schulte 6532 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:03:11h 02:04:36h W20 (37)
1065. Frithjof Sacht 6023 Rieseby 02:03:47h 02:04:37h MJA (17)
1066. Andreas Dagga 1191 Kiel 02:04:09h 02:04:41h M45 (190)
1067. Freya Bobka 627 Eckernf 02:03:56h 02:04:45h WJA (4)
1068. Stephanie Wulff 121 02:04:01h 02:04:46h W40 (38)
1069. Natallia Charnichenka 1108 Kiel 02:03:02h 02:04:47h W30 (23)
1070. Dagmar Von Korff 7572 Kiel 02:04:05h 02:04:47h W50 (12)
1071. Claudia Lux 4397 L 02:03:17h 02:04:48h W45 (16)
1072. Holger Marten 4521 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 02:04:22h 02:04:50h M55 (42)
1073. Benjamin Gr 2208 Kiel 02:03:04h 02:04:57h M20 (157)
1074. Frank Breuer 883 Kiel 02:03:43h 02:04:59h M40 (175)
1075. G Stamer-J 6953 Kiel 02:03:28h 02:05:03h M60 (23)
1076. Anna Schulze 6581 Altenholz 02:04:29h 02:05:05h W20 (38)
1077. Michael Berkowsky 481 Sch 02:04:53h 02:05:07h M50 (94)
1078. Christina Borrmann 760 Kiel 02:04:15h 02:05:09h W40 (39)
1079. Michael Kl 3541 Kiel 02:03:45h 02:05:09h M40 (176)
1080. J Hoffmann 2844 Neum 02:03:47h 02:05:13h M40 (177)
1081. Jan-W. Sch 6145 Flensburg 02:04:40h 02:05:14h M35 (97)
1082. Artur Goldsweer 2117 Altenholz 02:04:03h 02:05:20h M50 (95)
1083. Ulrike M 4892 Kiel 02:04:27h 02:05:25h W35 (29)
1084. Marvin Hofbauer 8434 Lornsenschule Schleswig 02:05:07h 02:05:27h MJA (18)
1085. Andreas Wasielewski 7679 Kiel 02:04:17h 02:05:30h M50 (96)
1086. Susanne Boldt 709 Remondis 02:05:20h 02:05:30h W40 (40)
1087. Sebastian Czempik 1185 Vier gewinnt! 02:04:49h 02:05:32h M20 (158)
1088. Alexander Janke 3100 Kiel 02:03:34h 02:05:34h M35 (98)
1089. Heino Reese 5688 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 02:04:28h 02:05:34h M50 (97)
1090. Maritje Sell 6725 Kiel 02:05:06h 02:05:35h W20 (39)
1091. Magdalena Ohm 5133 Kiel 02:04:08h 02:05:37h W20 (40)
1092. Klaus Drews 1427 SGVSH 02:04:31h 02:05:42h M45 (191)
1093. Rainer Schenk 6190 Schwentinental 02:04:35h 02:05:43h M60 (24)
1094. Jan Rosburg 5918 Eckernf 02:03:41h 02:05:45h M50 (98)
1095. Rainer Disselbach 1326 Henstedt-Ulzburg 02:04:55h 02:05:45h M55 (43)
1096. Thomas Margowski 4498 TM Molfsee 02:04:41h 02:05:53h M55 (44)
1097. Johannes Best 512 Kiel 02:05:08h 02:05:53h M55 (45)
1098. Andreas Tiroke 7363 Eckernf 02:03:49h 02:05:53h M45 (192)
1099. Robert Bartz 303 Kiel 02:04:51h 02:05:55h M40 (178)
1100. Jana Gnoyke 2081 Jogmap Schleswig Holstein 02:04:26h 02:05:55h W35 (30)
1101. Matthias Gnoyke 2082 Jogmap Schleswig Holstein 02:04:26h 02:05:55h M35 (99)
1102. Danjel Kluge 3559 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:05:04h 02:05:56h M35 (100)
1103. Rudolf Somolik 6873 Kiel 02:05:57h 02:05:57h M60 (25)
1104. Christian Patz 5253 Kiel 02:04:12h 02:05:59h M20 (159)
1105. Katrin Feltgen 1709 Meerbusch 02:04:12h 02:06:04h W30 (24)
1106. Martina Laudien 4104 Scharbeutz 02:05:16h 02:06:06h W35 (31)
1107. Heinz-Egon Jensen 3150 TSV Lensahn 02:04:53h 02:06:07h M60 (26)
1108. Anna Sommer 6867 Kiel 02:04:57h 02:06:09h W20 (41)
1109. Davor Mihaljevic 4721 Frankfurt 02:04:37h 02:06:10h M35 (101)
1110. Michael J 3234 USC Kiel 02:05:28h 02:06:10h M20 (160)
1111. Zbigniew Milczarek 4732 Kiel 02:04:59h 02:06:10h M45 (193)
1112. Imke Henningsen 2659 Kiel 02:05:10h 02:06:13h W20 (42)
1113. J H 2974 Kiel 02:04:52h 02:06:13h M30 (106)
1114. Nico Schmalz 6266 Kiel 02:06:01h 02:06:13h M20 (161)
1115. Thomas K 3674 Augathonis Hannover 02:05:01h 02:06:14h M45 (194)
1116. Heiko J 3194 Hattstedt 02:05:03h 02:06:17h M30 (107)
1117. Renate Hansen 2463 TSV Goldebek 02:05:03h 02:06:21h W40 (41)
1118. Torsten Klee 3487 Brux 02:05:49h 02:06:22h M45 (195)
1119. Kay Grabein 2137 Kiel 02:05:50h 02:06:24h M30 (108)
1120. Susanne Hinkelmann 2747 Borener SV 02:04:45h 02:06:24h W45 (17)
1121. Carola Gerth 2021 LTV-Kiel Ost 02:06:12h 02:06:25h W45 (18)
1122. Martin Decher 1234 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 02:04:22h 02:06:29h M50 (99)
1123. Ulf Junge 3267 LG Albatros Kiel 02:05:35h 02:06:29h M40 (179)
1124. Isolde Rausch 5666 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 02:05:12h 02:06:32h W45 (19)
1125. Anja Eggert 1521 TSV Sch 02:05:48h 02:06:33h W40 (42)
1126. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 110 Dageb 02:05:40h 02:06:33h M50 (100)
1127. Dorothee Schack 6095 kronshagen 02:04:41h 02:06:33h W35 (32)
1128. Andrea Buchheim 963 Kaifu Tri Team E.V. 02:04:29h 02:06:34h W45 (20)
1129. Sabine Till 7351 SV Elsdorf 02:05:31h 02:06:36h W50 (13)
1130. Damien Schmidt 6285 CAU Kiel 02:06:33h 02:06:43h M20 (162)
1131. Ingke Deimel 1244 Kiel 02:04:54h 02:06:43h W20 (43)
1132. Karl Christian Lammers 4036 Stolpe 02:05:32h 02:06:43h M20 (163)
1133. Henning Thode 7296 Hamburg 02:05:58h 02:06:45h M40 (180)
1134. Eva M 4906 Westensee 02:06:15h 02:06:52h W50 (14)
1135. Ralf Michna 4711 Seaside Timmendorfer Strand 02:06:10h 02:06:53h M30 (109)
1136. Klaus Vollstedt 7544 Heikendorf 02:06:02h 02:06:54h M55 (46)
1137. Erika Blumberg 625 SHGT 02:06:47h 02:06:58h W50 (15)
1138. Heilwig Hinrichs 2752 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:06:47h 02:06:58h W45 (21)
1139. Michael Wehling 7715 02:06:13h 02:06:59h M35 (102)
1140. Gunter M 4809 Eckernf 02:06:52h 02:07:00h M55 (47)
1141. Kerstin D 8527 Lauftreff Wesenberg 02:06:51h 02:07:01h W45 (22)
1142. Hans-Joachim Otten 5190 Kiel 02:06:31h 02:07:06h M60 (27)
1143. Margrit Feddersen 1687 Well-Fit-Leck 02:06:04h 02:07:12h W40 (43)
1144. Anne Osborne 5175 Kiel 02:05:14h 02:07:12h W30 (25)
1145. Bernd Eggers 1515 ALG-VfL Bokel 02:06:37h 02:07:13h M50 (101)
1146. Norbert Misfeldt 4760 Eckernf 02:06:57h 02:07:20h M45 (196)
1147. Tim Wirbelauer 7969 Kiel 02:06:15h 02:07:23h M20 (164)
1148. Peter Hopp 2930 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:06:17h 02:07:25h M70 (6)
1149. Lexi Werner 4213 Kiel 02:06:01h 02:07:32h M40 (181)
1150. Jan Becker 372 SHBB 02:06:35h 02:07:32h M30 (110)
1151. Andreas Mirck 4750 Kiel 02:05:46h 02:07:34h M40 (182)
1152. Bruno Kunath 8457 Kiel 02:07:16h 02:07:36h M60 (28)
1153. Stephan Joost 3222 Sauer Compressors 02:05:58h 02:07:38h M40 (183)
1154. Stephan Berger 465 Kiel 02:07:18h 02:07:41h M40 (184)
1155. Kurt Hansen 2453 TSV Bordesholm 02:07:00h 02:07:42h M65 (6)
1156. Petra Peters 5314 ATSV Stockelsdorf 02:06:16h 02:07:45h W45 (23)
1157. Ralph Benz 452 MTV Heide 02:06:16h 02:07:45h M40 (185)
1158. Bernd Rahn 5610 TSV Erfde 02:06:37h 02:07:45h M55 (48)
1159. Kirstin Balensiefer 247 Schierensee 02:06:01h 02:07:46h W40 (44)
1160. Julia Gause 1968 Kiel 02:06:15h 02:07:47h W20 (44)
1161. Tim Holst 2901 Dannewerk 02:06:24h 02:07:51h M30 (111)