Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 5 km) 2010

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Steffen Uliczka 8124 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:32:55h 00:32:55h M20 (1)
2. Falko Vehling 8125 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:33:52h 00:33:52h M20 (2)
3. Leif Schr 8118 SC Gut-Heil Neum 00:34:00h 00:34:00h M20 (3)
4. Jan-Philipp Pohst 8010 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:36:03h 00:36:04h M20 (4)
5. Karsten Meier 7998 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:36:20h 00:36:20h MJA (1)
6. Dirk Henningsen 2510 THW Kiel 00:36:42h 00:36:42h M35 (1)
7. Felix Schnoor 5928 00:37:37h 00:37:38h M20 (5)
8. Hans Peters 4963 USC Kiel 00:37:52h 00:37:52h M40 (1)
9. Philipp M 4557 00:38:02h 00:38:02h M20 (6)
10. Tobias B 906 The Runaways 00:38:55h 00:38:55h M20 (7)
11. Dominic Adlung 42 USC Kiel 00:39:03h 00:39:03h M20 (8)
12. Juri Bergmann 415 Flinke Sohlen 00:39:03h 00:39:04h M30 (1)
13. Roman Mroz 4534 00:39:11h 00:39:12h M30 (2)
14. Tobias Dolch 1250 00:39:05h 00:39:19h M35 (2)
15. Stefan Feddern 1558 00:39:18h 00:39:20h M20 (9)
16. Innocent Nzayihorana 4770 Firma b+m Informatik 00:39:24h 00:39:29h M40 (2)
17. Tilo Augstein 173 00:39:33h 00:39:34h M40 (3)
18. Julian Poltrock 5105 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:39:41h 00:39:42h M20 (10)
19. Dieter Gloe 1926 Wellingdorfer TV 00:39:48h 00:39:48h M45 (1)
20. Svenja Killius 7977 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:39:47h 00:39:51h W20 (1)
21. Marc Bornholdt 695 SG F 00:40:35h 00:40:37h M20 (11)
22. Marvin Sch 8032 Zippel's L 00:40:41h 00:40:42h MJA (2)
23. Gesa Bohn 638 00:40:42h 00:40:44h W20 (2)
24. Michael Drauschke 1290 SGR Lubinus 00:40:57h 00:40:57h M35 (3)
25. Christopher Spiegel 6439 Fortuna Wellsee 00:41:05h 00:41:05h M20 (12)
26. Rembert Graf Kerssenbrock 2001 00:41:06h 00:41:09h M20 (13)
27. Henrik Bauer 288 SSV Bredenbek 00:41:24h 00:41:25h M40 (4)
28. Michael Pohl 5086 SG F 00:41:29h 00:41:30h MJB (1)
29. Ronny Kruse 3664 00:41:44h 00:41:44h M30 (3)
30. Jens Ewering 1511 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:41:44h 00:41:45h M50 (1)
31. Thomas Larsen 3841 00:41:49h 00:41:53h M40 (5)
32. Tino Plumeyer 5078 ETV Kanu Kiel 00:42:25h 00:42:27h M20 (14)
33. Henning Li 4004 00:42:24h 00:42:28h M35 (4)
34. Ralf Wieburg 7422 00:42:27h 00:42:31h M45 (2)
35. J Herrmann 2542 SV Friedrichsort 00:42:33h 00:42:34h M40 (6)
36. Maren Ernst 6778 USC Kiel 00:42:43h 00:42:45h W20 (3)
37. Jan-Henning Schr 6014 00:42:46h 00:42:48h M40 (7)
38. Jens Lukas 4109 USC Kiel 00:42:46h 00:42:48h M40 (8)
39. Lars Staubermann 6494 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:42:48h 00:42:52h M40 (9)
40. Wolfgang Trebesch 968 MTV Aurich 00:42:56h 00:42:57h M50 (2)
41. Wolfgang Bock 579 THW Kiel 00:43:01h 00:43:02h M45 (3)
42. Wolfgang Schlowinski 5812 Debeka Versicherungen 00:43:01h 00:43:03h M50 (3)
43. Dirk Steenbock 6509 00:43:01h 00:43:05h M30 (4)
44. Matthias Weitzel 7319 CAU Kiel, Institut f 00:43:03h 00:43:16h M20 (15)
45. Mark Kaschwich 3174 USC Kiel 00:43:17h 00:43:19h M35 (5)
46. Dirk-Oliver Ibendahl 2826 00:43:19h 00:43:21h M20 (16)
47. Jaspar Kloehn 3334 Tus Felde 00:43:24h 00:43:25h MJB (2)
48. Stefan Gie 7889 USC Kiel 00:43:19h 00:43:25h M35 (6)
49. Michael Schramm 5972 00:43:29h 00:43:32h M20 (17)
50. Jens Bodenthien 588 00:43:15h 00:43:33h M40 (10)
51. Christian Raith 5259 Firma b+m Informatik 00:43:27h 00:43:34h M35 (7)
52. Annette Paap 4860 M 00:43:31h 00:43:34h W35 (1)
53. Reico Dzincznk 1351 00:43:35h 00:43:43h M50 (4)
54. Benjamin Petersen 4976 wetreu Steuerberatung und Wirtschaftspr 00:43:35h 00:43:53h M30 (5)
55. Manrico Ludwig 4079 SG F 00:43:56h 00:43:57h M20 (18)
56. Eyke Sprengel 6445 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:43:56h 00:43:57h MJB (3)
57. Karsten Dose 1268 Fortuna B 00:43:48h 00:43:58h M40 (11)
58. Hauke Kr 3635 TSV Quellenhaupt 00:43:51h 00:43:58h M30 (6)
59. Okke Wald 7199 inventix GmbH 00:43:52h 00:43:59h M30 (7)
60. Karl Heinz Gremmel 7948 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:43:55h 00:44:01h M60 (1)
61. Timo Ni 4722 Debeka Versicherungen 00:43:59h 00:44:03h M40 (12)
62. Kai Sondermann 6404 00:44:01h 00:44:08h M30 (8)
63. Klaus Thoms 6875 SSV Bredenbek 00:43:57h 00:44:11h M50 (5)
64. Roland Reimer 5356 00:44:06h 00:44:14h M45 (4)
65. Sebastian Hahn 7954 00:44:17h 00:44:19h SA (1)
66. Alex Ziems 7703 USC Kiel 00:44:11h 00:44:23h M20 (19)
67. Torsten Volle 7094 00:44:24h 00:44:24h M20 (20)
68. Sebastian M 5762 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel 00:44:22h 00:44:24h SA (2)
69. Christof Rapelius 5267 KMTV 00:44:20h 00:44:26h M30 (9)
70. Martin M 4475 Sektperlen 00:43:11h 00:44:26h M45 (5)
71. Jens Keen 3186 TuS Bargstedt 00:44:16h 00:44:26h M40 (13)
72. Stefan Beyer 470 USC Kiel 00:44:30h 00:44:31h M50 (6)
73. Ekkehard Ziegler 7694 00:44:30h 00:44:38h M35 (8)
74. Sidney Delara 1152 Vegan Runners UK 00:44:36h 00:44:38h M50 (7)
75. Daniel Breidenbicher 785 SV Langwedel 00:44:14h 00:44:42h M35 (9)
76. Martin Falb 1528 Tornado TF 00:44:39h 00:44:43h M20 (21)
77. Alexander Wirtz 7514 00:44:43h 00:44:50h M30 (10)
78. Marten Quandt 5203 00:44:39h 00:44:52h M20 (22)
79. Thomas Gohlke 1961 00:44:38h 00:44:52h M20 (23)
80. Rafikh Ben-Hassen 380 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:44:50h 00:44:53h M45 (6)
81. Thore Sibbel 6287 SG F 00:44:52h 00:44:54h SA (3)
82. Lutz Bomke 654 00:44:55h 00:44:56h M40 (14)
83. Mathias Schwarzer 6191 jung, dynamisch und trinken Bier 00:44:34h 00:44:56h M20 (24)
84. Sabrina Grun 2126 TSV Sch 00:44:52h 00:44:58h W20 (4)
85. Stefan Gr 2122 00:44:46h 00:44:59h M45 (7)
86. Michael Lachenmann 3779 LT Kiellinie 03 00:44:57h 00:45:00h M45 (8)
87. Jakob Himmelein 2589 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:44:51h 00:45:02h MJB (4)
88. Carsten Rusch 5620 00:44:56h 00:45:04h M40 (15)
89. Gregor Rehder 5333 00:44:52h 00:45:05h M40 (16)
90. Andreas Szengel 6728 00:44:57h 00:45:06h M30 (11)
91. Stefanie Zietan 7708 00:45:06h 00:45:09h W20 (5)
92. Erdinc Polat 5100 00:45:14h 00:45:14h M40 (17)
93. Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt 2613 00:45:08h 00:45:15h M40 (18)
94. Frank Maywald 4295 00:45:17h 00:45:17h M50 (8)
95. Klaus Steinke 6551 00:44:43h 00:45:20h M35 (10)
96. Sebastian Schuldt 6081 00:44:23h 00:45:21h M20 (25)
97. Arne Herzog 2552 Sauer-Danfoss 00:45:21h 00:45:30h M40 (19)
98. Dennis Hehr 2413 00:44:56h 00:45:31h M20 (26)
99. Johannes Hahm 2223 00:45:32h 00:45:32h M35 (11)
100. Kim Andr Jessen 2999 00:45:29h 00:45:34h M20 (27)
101. Heiko Schuster 6158 00:45:25h 00:45:35h M30 (12)
102. Kay Karst 3166 KielNET GmbH 00:45:34h 00:45:36h M40 (20)
103. Dirk Rennings 5403 Homberger TV 00:45:15h 00:45:39h M45 (9)
104. Lennart Korth 3523 Boxring TSV Pl 00:45:24h 00:45:40h M20 (28)
105. Martin M 4541 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:45:35h 00:45:43h M35 (12)
106. Thomas M 4566 USC Kiel 00:45:43h 00:45:44h M40 (21)
107. Ullrich Wollschl 7595 SG F 00:45:41h 00:45:45h M50 (9)
108. Johannes Prox 5174 00:45:30h 00:45:46h M20 (29)
109. Lars Harten 2353 00:45:43h 00:45:47h MJA (3)
110. J Kakabadse 3128 00:45:47h 00:45:48h M40 (22)
111. Torben Johannsen 3029 Wellingdorfer TV 00:45:48h 00:45:49h M30 (13)
112. Bernd Dobbrick 1228 Dobbrick 2010 00:44:26h 00:45:50h M55 (1)
113. Jens Hansen 2294 00:45:44h 00:45:51h M45 (10)
114. Lothar Brand 746 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:45:48h 00:45:52h M55 (2)
115. Henrik Stucke 6661 00:45:43h 00:45:53h M20 (30)
116. Lukas Ghose 1884 00:45:25h 00:45:54h MJA (4)
117. Hauke Kock 3414 00:45:49h 00:45:55h M45 (11)
118. Maximilian Jens 2955 00:45:53h 00:45:56h SA (4)
119. Yannis Schwertfeger 6203 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel 00:45:55h 00:45:57h MJB (5)
120. Sebastian Klausch 3281 Landgericht Kiel 00:45:32h 00:46:04h M30 (14)
121. Stefan Holler 2719 Debeka Versicherungen 00:46:03h 00:46:06h M40 (23)
122. Hajo Lippke 4001 Debeka Versicherungen 00:45:59h 00:46:06h M35 (13)
123. Tibor G 7946 REMONDIS 00:45:14h 00:46:07h M20 (31)
124. Oliver Pieracks 5035 00:46:02h 00:46:08h M35 (14)
125. Gunnar-Lutz Wasner 7233 00:45:57h 00:46:10h M40 (24)
126. Martin Schiller 5773 00:46:08h 00:46:10h M35 (15)
127. Axel Thal 6807 00:45:55h 00:46:10h M45 (12)
128. Christian Walter 7207 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:45:48h 00:46:10h M20 (32)
129. Michael Gutzeit 2164 00:46:10h 00:46:13h M40 (25)
130. Detlef Schmiedlein 5885 Kieler RV 00:46:00h 00:46:14h M40 (26)
131. Philipp Bu 977 00:45:42h 00:46:17h M20 (33)
132. Peter Schr 6023 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:46:04h 00:46:20h M50 (10)
133. Michael Spiegel 6441 00:46:15h 00:46:22h M50 (11)
134. Daniel Busche 965 Lights-Runner 00:46:13h 00:46:23h M20 (34)
135. Lutz Werder 1054 Potsdam 00:46:09h 00:46:26h M45 (13)
136. Christian Gellert 1837 00:45:23h 00:46:26h M35 (16)
137. Georg Schulze-Feldmann 6144 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:46:25h 00:46:27h M50 (12)
138. Oi-Sin Kim 3251 00:46:21h 00:46:33h MJA (5)
139. Simone Dogu 7929 LC Bingen 00:46:28h 00:46:33h W20 (6)
140. Jens Schuldt 6080 00:46:20h 00:46:36h M40 (27)
141. Jan Berszuck 435 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:46:31h 00:46:37h M40 (28)
142. Raphael Bunsen 941 Sauer Compressors 00:45:32h 00:46:43h M20 (35)
143. Christian Wessels 7375 Wessels 00:45:29h 00:46:45h M20 (36)
144. Lisa Zakrotzky 7661 Wellingdorfer TV 00:46:12h 00:46:49h W20 (7)
145. Werner Klink 3327 Preetzer TSV 00:46:46h 00:46:51h M45 (14)
146. Rauno Rosenbaum 5554 00:46:29h 00:46:58h M35 (17)
147. Thomas Garfs 1802 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:46:58h 00:46:58h M40 (29)
148. Luca Reifferscheidt 5349 Eckernf 00:47:01h 00:47:01h MJB (6)
149. Peter V 7064 00:45:48h 00:47:03h M20 (37)
150. Dietmar Feddern 1557 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:46:54h 00:47:06h M55 (3)
151. Ren Bromberger 819 Flinke Sohlen 00:46:34h 00:47:07h M30 (15)
152. Jens Peters 4966 Eckernf 00:46:57h 00:47:07h M65 (1)
153. Robert Schuster 6160 00:46:27h 00:47:10h M30 (16)
154. Dierk Poltrock 5104 EDUR 00:47:06h 00:47:11h M50 (13)
155. Bo Sturm 6679 Ostsee-Sturm 00:47:09h 00:47:11h SB (1)
156. Stephan Bartsch 268 00:46:56h 00:47:12h M35 (18)
157. Johannes H 2647 00:46:52h 00:47:14h M45 (15)
158. Axel Offt 4794 MTV D 00:47:01h 00:47:16h M45 (16)
159. Christian Koszarski 7886 Brotgarten 00:47:00h 00:47:17h M35 (19)
160. Olaf Ernst 3257 Freenet AG 00:46:53h 00:47:21h M30 (17)
161. Klaus Rickert-Niebuhr 5438 00:47:15h 00:47:25h M45 (17)
162. Till Schlickum 5803 00:47:19h 00:47:28h M30 (18)
163. J Florinski 1656 THW Kiel 00:47:12h 00:47:30h M40 (30)
164. Andreas Bleyer 541 00:47:24h 00:47:32h M35 (20)
165. Michel Sturm 6682 Ostsee-Sturm 00:47:33h 00:47:35h SA (5)
166. Tim-Andr Kulbeik 3731 SSV Schafflund 00:47:06h 00:47:36h M20 (38)
167. Jens Meier 7997 00:47:39h 00:47:41h M60 (2)
168. Patrick Klare 3275 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:47:38h 00:47:43h M20 (39)
169. Julian Buchholtz 868 00:46:18h 00:47:44h M20 (40)
170. Mike Tschiche 6989 Firma b+m Informatik 00:47:02h 00:47:50h M35 (21)
171. S Rave 5312 ETV Kiel 00:47:48h 00:47:50h M40 (31)
172. Torsten Stein 6539 00:47:40h 00:47:53h M40 (32)
173. Lars Stille 6594 00:47:42h 00:47:54h M20 (41)
174. Hans-Joachim Berlin 420 Segelclub Baltic 00:47:50h 00:47:55h M40 (33)
175. Christian Wreschniok 7614 Debeka Versicherungen 00:47:53h 00:47:57h M40 (34)
176. Dino Rosenbaum 5553 00:47:30h 00:47:58h M40 (35)
177. Hans Koltze 3500 00:47:55h 00:48:00h M50 (14)
178. Dirk Otto 4854 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:48:00h 00:48:01h M45 (18)
179. Rainer Westerhelweg 7381 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:47:57h 00:48:04h M50 (15)
180. Andrea Diethers 1216 SC R 00:48:01h 00:48:04h W20 (8)
181. Stefan Stuhr 6674 00:48:02h 00:48:07h M40 (36)
182. Roland Lipke 3997 00:47:38h 00:48:08h M40 (37)
183. Torsten B 893 00:47:54h 00:48:08h M35 (22)
184. Jan-Ole Neumann 4660 Gettorfer TV 00:47:58h 00:48:10h MJB (7)
185. Arne B 615 Rhen 00:47:33h 00:48:12h M40 (38)
186. Klaus Rohse 5536 MeerL 00:47:28h 00:48:13h M45 (19)
187. Hauke Puck 5182 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:00h 00:48:14h M40 (39)
188. Kai Falkenthal 1541 VSaW 00:47:45h 00:48:14h M45 (20)
189. Marcus Both 715 00:47:55h 00:48:14h M35 (23)
190. Ole Nissen 4731 00:48:11h 00:48:15h M40 (40)
191. Mira Roger 5522 00:48:12h 00:48:15h W30 (1)
192. Christoph Rommel 5549 00:48:10h 00:48:16h M20 (42)
193. Gerd Th 6860 00:48:05h 00:48:16h M55 (4)
194. Uwe Ardelt 132 TuS Holtenau 00:47:51h 00:48:16h M45 (21)
195. Peter Sokolow 6389 Debeka Versicherungen 00:48:11h 00:48:17h M20 (43)
196. Bj Grewe 2038 Polizei SV Kiel 00:48:13h 00:48:18h M40 (41)
197. Stefan Sjut 6359 St 00:47:32h 00:48:20h M40 (42)
198. S Kock 3416 00:48:12h 00:48:20h M20 (44)
199. Marco Meyer 4383 SG F 00:48:06h 00:48:21h M40 (43)
200. Nils Buhrke 923 Firma b+m Informatik 00:48:22h 00:48:26h M45 (22)
201. Michael St 6608 SG F 00:48:26h 00:48:28h M20 (45)
202. Moritz J 2893 00:47:59h 00:48:28h SA (6)
203. Thorsten Hennings 2506 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:48:06h 00:48:32h M40 (44)
204. Christoph Baecker 199 00:48:05h 00:48:32h M30 (19)
205. Ute Heinemann 2432 00:48:28h 00:48:33h W35 (2)
206. Michael Picht 5025 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:48:33h 00:48:35h M50 (16)
207. Tim Bartelt 261 00:48:19h 00:48:37h MJB (8)
208. Michael Ohle 4795 00:48:31h 00:48:39h M55 (5)
209. Uwe Meirose 4335 00:48:40h 00:48:41h M45 (23)
210. Christian Petersen 4978 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:47:48h 00:48:46h M20 (46)
211. Andreas Frenz 1714 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:47:49h 00:48:47h M40 (45)
212. Wolfgang Rahn 5256 00:48:35h 00:48:47h M60 (3)
213. Manfred Kloth 3350 -VL- 00:48:34h 00:48:48h M45 (24)
214. Matthias Rei 5388 Richard Ditting 00:48:44h 00:48:49h M20 (47)
215. Andr Haben 2180 LTC Blau-Weiss e.V. 00:48:47h 00:48:50h M40 (46)
216. Sven Siebert 6295 00:48:45h 00:48:50h M35 (24)
217. Manfred Kulbeik 3730 TSB Flensburg 00:48:19h 00:48:50h M50 (17)
218. Oliver Piontkowski 5053 00:48:39h 00:48:51h M35 (25)
219. Ingo Brehme 782 Brehme 00:48:42h 00:48:53h M40 (47)
220. Michael Casper 1016 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:48:41h 00:48:54h M50 (18)
221. Thomas Bahnsen 212 00:48:47h 00:48:54h M45 (25)
222. Andrea Knippert 3376 00:48:52h 00:48:56h W35 (3)
223. Joachim Manczyk 4176 00:48:48h 00:48:56h M45 (26)
224. Hartwig H 2644 Ferring GmbH 00:48:44h 00:48:57h M45 (27)
225. Gerd Teichert 6772 00:48:33h 00:48:59h M50 (19)
226. Daniel Krause 3562 TSV Melsdorf 00:48:47h 00:49:02h M20 (48)
227. Ole Carstens 1005 Rheinmetall Defence 00:48:53h 00:49:02h M30 (20)
228. Thies Janczek 2913 Hiki Heikit 00:48:56h 00:49:03h M40 (48)
229. Alexandra May 4285 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:48:58h 00:49:03h W35 (4)
230. Philipp Raudzis 5305 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:49:02h 00:49:04h MJA (6)
231. Horst Mielke 4409 00:48:59h 00:49:05h M50 (20)
232. Manuel Stuhr 6673 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:48:39h 00:49:06h M35 (26)
233. J Pschichholz 5178 00:48:29h 00:49:07h MJB (9)
234. Burkhard Hanisch 2266 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:49:12h 00:49:16h M45 (28)
235. Jennifer Brauer 764 Amtsgericht Eckernf 00:48:35h 00:49:17h W20 (9)
236. Thomas Sch 5936 Gebeco F 00:47:54h 00:49:17h M40 (49)
237. Peer Fa 1547 00:48:47h 00:49:19h M20 (49)
238. Merle Bruhn 6937 00:49:09h 00:49:20h SiA (1)
239. Benjamin L 4086 00:49:20h 00:49:22h M20 (50)
240. Holger Claessen 1048 00:49:18h 00:49:26h M45 (29)
241. Christian Brengel 799 00:49:08h 00:49:26h M45 (30)
242. Frank Rickmann 5440 00:48:18h 00:49:27h M40 (50)
243. Ralf Peters 4970 00:48:35h 00:49:29h M40 (51)
244. Holger Zervas 7687 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:49:02h 00:49:29h M45 (31)
245. R Mentzer 4352 Sagem Orga 00:49:01h 00:49:30h M45 (32)
246. Manfred Wesselmann 7373 LT Konstanz 00:48:12h 00:49:32h M55 (6)
247. Diana Liebl 3960 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:49:31h 00:49:34h W30 (2)
248. S Olbrich 4808 00:48:11h 00:49:36h M35 (27)
249. Marco Raimund 5258 00:49:37h 00:49:40h M40 (52)
250. Thomas Wandel 7213 Volksl 00:49:29h 00:49:41h M45 (33)
251. Finn Bischoff 510 HSH Nordbank AG 00:49:16h 00:49:42h M20 (51)
252. Philip Gr 2109 00:48:51h 00:49:43h M20 (52)
253. Moritz Reuter 5416 ATV Ditmarsia 00:48:48h 00:49:45h M20 (53)
254. Henning Lassen-Rasch 3855 ppiMedia 00:49:38h 00:49:46h M50 (21)
255. Stefan Kahl 3120 Landgericht Kiel 00:49:37h 00:49:48h M45 (34)
256. Nils Bock 575 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co.KG 00:49:46h 00:49:49h M35 (28)
257. Ralf Schr 6025 00:49:19h 00:49:51h M45 (35)
258. Jan Gruber 2106 00:48:53h 00:49:53h M50 (22)
259. G Hendriks 2483 Homberger TV 00:49:51h 00:49:56h M65 (2)
260. Oliver Offt 4525 Rheinmetall Defence 00:49:14h 00:49:57h M40 (53)
261. Rolf Thomsen 6888 Debeka Versicherungen 00:49:39h 00:49:57h M45 (36)
262. Arne Holst 2728 00:49:42h 00:49:57h M30 (21)
263. Peter Kohlmorgen 3479 00:49:58h 00:49:58h M20 (54)
264. Tanja S 6379 00:49:43h 00:49:58h W40 (1)
265. Ingolf Ottke 4851 00:49:58h 00:49:58h M50 (23)
266. Benjamin Welna 1255 00:49:40h 00:50:00h M20 (55)
267. Christian Schmieder 5884 schmieder & dau architekten 00:49:43h 00:50:00h M45 (37)
268. Nicole Zwick 4835 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:49:21h 00:50:00h W35 (5)
269. Steffen Meyer 4390 ppiMedia 00:49:52h 00:50:01h M35 (29)
270. Gesa Amelung 93 Amelung Twins 00:49:27h 00:50:04h WJB (1)
271. Hanne Welinder 7323 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:49:49h 00:50:05h SiB (1)
272. Frank Stellberger 6560 00:49:10h 00:50:05h M35 (30)
273. Andr Tittel 6930 00:49:57h 00:50:07h M40 (54)
274. R Rohwedder 5537 TSV B 00:49:43h 00:50:07h M45 (38)
275. Herbert Glei 1915 00:50:01h 00:50:08h M60 (4)
276. Ulrike Krause 658 00:50:01h 00:50:08h W40 (2)
277. D Palm-Tepp 4882 1.FC Schinkel 00:50:06h 00:50:09h W45 (1)
278. Michael Becker 325 00:49:50h 00:50:12h M45 (39)
279. Tobias Vogt 7078 00:50:04h 00:50:13h MJA (7)
280. Stefanie Johannsen 3027 Eckernf 00:50:06h 00:50:14h W20 (10)
281. Erik Radszewski 5239 00:49:48h 00:50:18h SA (7)
282. Wilfried Sommer 4000 SG F 00:49:24h 00:50:20h M50 (24)
283. Patrick Bartholmei 263 wetreu Steuerberatung und Wirtschaftspr 00:50:02h 00:50:20h M20 (56)
284. Eric Festerling 8134 00:50:09h 00:50:21h M20 (57)
285. Christian Alm 84 T 00:50:08h 00:50:22h M20 (58)
286. Timo Schulze 6143 Rheinmetall Defence 00:50:19h 00:50:23h M20 (59)
287. Peter Feist 1571 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:49:45h 00:50:23h M45 (40)
288. Dirk Eumann 1503 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:16h 00:50:25h M50 (25)
289. Klaus Amelung 94 Amelung Twins 00:49:50h 00:50:26h M50 (26)
290. Patrick Piller 5043 00:49:09h 00:50:27h MJA (8)
291. G Ottilie 4849 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:50:27h 00:50:28h M40 (55)
292. Dennis Dreier 1295 00:50:14h 00:50:29h M45 (41)
293. Cornelia Gerhardy 1855 Freenet AG 00:50:23h 00:50:29h W40 (3)
294. Daniel Rehder 5332 00:50:23h 00:50:31h M20 (60)
295. Harald B 611 00:49:08h 00:50:31h M55 (7)
296. Marvin Eichholz 1422 00:49:12h 00:50:32h SA (8)
297. J Hartung 2363 00:50:30h 00:50:34h M45 (42)
298. Thorsten Jappe 2943 00:49:17h 00:50:36h M35 (31)
299. Christian Rasmussen 5271 TV Laboe 00:49:19h 00:50:36h M30 (22)
300. Annekathrin Holzberger 2739 12.09.2010 - Fristabl 00:50:06h 00:50:38h W20 (11)
301. Nicole B 200 00:50:06h 00:50:39h W40 (4)
302. Ronald Nehls 4639 Tantalus Kiel 00:50:33h 00:50:42h M45 (43)
303. G Br 830 LT Kiellinie 03 00:50:02h 00:50:43h M40 (56)
304. Heiko Schrader 5968 Ingenieurb 00:50:37h 00:50:45h M30 (23)
305. Anton Grenz 2027 Team Nikotin 00:49:41h 00:50:48h M35 (32)
306. Klaus Sch 5689 00:50:36h 00:50:48h M50 (27)
307. Tim Rohde 5533 00:50:36h 00:50:48h M30 (24)
308. Thomas Hardt 2337 00:50:00h 00:50:49h M45 (44)
309. Sebastian B 7916 00:49:39h 00:50:50h M20 (61)
310. Tobias Schreier 5988 SG F 00:50:48h 00:50:50h MJA (9)
311. Carmen B 624 00:50:31h 00:50:50h W20 (12)
312. Uwe Neumann 4673 00:50:43h 00:50:53h M60 (5)
313. Eliane Lehmann 5446 FC Helmut Schmidt 00:50:26h 00:50:54h W30 (3)
314. Michael Schwarze 6187 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:50:52h 00:50:55h M55 (8)
315. Karl-Heinz B 912 Eckernf 00:50:46h 00:50:56h M65 (3)
316. Karsten Polle 5101 00:50:07h 00:50:57h M40 (57)
317. Thorsten Zwick 1075 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:50:49h 00:50:57h M45 (45)
318. Claus H 2654 Erster Kieler Ruderclub EKRC 00:50:39h 00:50:57h M55 (9)
319. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 4233 00:50:45h 00:50:58h M60 (6)
320. Andreas Meyer 4372 Jensen und Jux OHG 00:50:50h 00:51:00h M35 (33)
321. Malte Scheidt 5732 Eidertal Molfsee 00:50:55h 00:51:00h M45 (46)
322. Sven Coutinho-Stuhr 1091 00:50:35h 00:51:02h M35 (34)
323. Arne Langhann 3828 00:48:29h 00:51:02h M20 (62)
324. Moritz Glinka 1923 00:50:57h 00:51:03h M20 (63)
325. Barfeh Azizolah Rahim 5247 00:50:16h 00:51:04h M55 (10)
326. Sven Bauer 292 00:50:51h 00:51:04h M30 (25)
327. Gisbert Lantzke 3835 Vollschiff Heiko 00:50:45h 00:51:04h M45 (47)
328. Hauke Jeschek 2982 Jeschek 00:50:25h 00:51:04h M40 (58)
329. Jan-Ulrich Hartwig 2367 Vollschiff Heiko 00:50:44h 00:51:05h M30 (26)
330. Karsten Busch 959 00:50:57h 00:51:05h M45 (48)
331. Mark Reimers 6481 00:50:26h 00:51:06h M35 (35)
332. Norbert Demandt 1157 Kieler Turnerschaft von 1883 00:50:57h 00:51:08h M45 (49)
333. Torsten Schreyer 5993 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:50:28h 00:51:09h M45 (50)
334. Izabela Orth 4836 00:51:01h 00:51:10h W35 (6)
335. Jonathan Klemmer 3317 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:50:11h 00:51:12h SA (9)
336. Jens-Peter Liedtke 3963 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:50:56h 00:51:12h M40 (59)
337. Arne Bed 338 00:51:06h 00:51:12h M20 (64)
338. Ulrich Strehlau 6638 Homberger TV 00:50:03h 00:51:13h M60 (7)
339. Simone Onur 4826 00:51:11h 00:51:15h W30 (4)
340. Juan Valqui 7035 Club Canguros 00:48:26h 00:51:16h M30 (27)
341. Frederike Wenzlaff 7347 FT Adler Kielrugby 00:50:46h 00:51:16h W20 (13)
342. Henrik Harms 2348 00:51:01h 00:51:17h M45 (51)
343. Klaus Pavlik 4923 HAMICH RUNNERS e.V. 00:51:12h 00:51:17h M45 (52)
344. Stefan Karpowitz 3164 00:50:18h 00:51:19h M35 (36)
345. Norman Christ 1032 00:50:25h 00:51:21h M30 (28)
346. Jonathan Tigges 6913 00:51:21h 00:51:22h MJB (10)
347. Bernd Jux 3096 00:51:15h 00:51:23h M35 (37)
348. Markus Jensen 2972 Jensen und Jux OHG 00:51:15h 00:51:24h M40 (60)
349. Alexander M 4542 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:51:08h 00:51:24h M45 (53)
350. Dr. Horst Jurkschat 3093 Haus und Grund 00:50:52h 00:51:24h M45 (54)
351. Norbert Mackeprang 4130 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:51:10h 00:51:25h M50 (28)
352. Guido Raasch 5306 00:51:14h 00:51:26h M35 (38)
353. Heiko M 4547 00:51:08h 00:51:26h M50 (29)
354. Lutz Johannsen 3022 00:51:26h 00:51:27h M45 (55)
355. Olaf Duhnke 1335 Heikendorfer SV 00:51:11h 00:51:29h M40 (61)
356. Jutta Sehr 6229 00:51:15h 00:51:29h W35 (7)
357. Dirk Prie 5152 00:51:16h 00:51:32h M35 (39)
358. Hape Arp 152 00:51:18h 00:51:34h M30 (29)
359. Till Dahmen 1109 die HerzRaser 00:50:43h 00:51:34h M20 (65)
360. Stefan Steinmann 6558 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:50:09h 00:51:38h M45 (56)
361. Wolfgang Slawski 6366 00:51:11h 00:51:39h M45 (57)
362. Christof Kloth 3347 00:49:09h 00:51:40h MJA (10)
363. Neele Bock 574 00:51:12h 00:51:40h W35 (8)
364. Lars Feldmann 1575 USC Kiel 00:51:35h 00:51:40h M40 (62)
365. Mike Ahlschl 50 Cyroline Kiel 00:50:52h 00:51:41h M35 (40)
366. Alexander Koch 3395 00:51:16h 00:51:41h M35 (41)
367. Hanna Stender 6568 00:51:41h 00:51:45h SiA (2)
368. Matthias Radant 5229 CAU Kiel, Institut f 00:51:35h 00:51:46h M20 (66)
369. Holger Fahl 1527 Amtsgericht Eckernf 00:50:34h 00:51:50h M30 (30)
370. Jan-Heiner Horst 2774 00:51:40h 00:51:50h M40 (63)
371. Tim Hapke 2327 00:51:33h 00:51:50h M20 (67)
372. Sonja Hansen 2314 HSG Holstein Kiel / Kronshagen 00:51:10h 00:51:51h W30 (5)
373. Ole Hoffmann 2691 TuS Nortorf 00:49:52h 00:51:51h M40 (64)
374. Arne Bischoff 509 00:50:30h 00:51:52h M45 (58)
375. Gerrit Wilke 7465 00:51:44h 00:51:53h M35 (42)
376. Heiko Schreiber 5983 00:50:00h 00:51:54h M40 (65)
377. Thomas Prentki 5138 00:51:02h 00:51:55h M30 (31)
378. Norbert Je 2996 00:50:15h 00:51:56h M40 (66)
379. Michael Mund 4596 TV Laboe 00:51:09h 00:51:59h M40 (67)
380. Sven Krause 3573 00:50:59h 00:51:59h M30 (32)
381. Oliver Wenzel 7345 00:51:58h 00:52:00h M40 (68)
382. Roland Scharff-Knuth 5716 00:51:51h 00:52:00h M45 (59)
383. Torsten Siebert 6296 00:51:38h 00:52:01h M45 (60)
384. Jens Heinig 2433 00:50:42h 00:52:03h M20 (68)
385. Ralph Arndt 142 00:52:02h 00:52:04h M45 (61)
386. Gunnar Petersen 4981 00:51:29h 00:52:04h M35 (43)
387. Manfred Gli 1924 MTV Herzhorn von 1919 e. V. 00:50:04h 00:52:05h M55 (11)
388. Andr Woltmann 7601 00:51:41h 00:52:05h M30 (33)
389. Andr Kalina 3133 00:51:03h 00:52:06h M45 (62)
390. Sebastian Liebl 3961 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:52:00h 00:52:06h M20 (69)
391. Thorsten Breede 780 BBZ Schleswig 00:50:41h 00:52:06h M40 (69)
392. Lars Meinert 4330 00:51:45h 00:52:06h M20 (70)
393. Bernd K 3699 00:51:04h 00:52:07h M40 (70)
394. Rainer Siegmund 6305 00:51:44h 00:52:09h M45 (63)
395. Morris Brodersen 814 we ARRRRR pirates! 00:50:47h 00:52:09h M20 (71)
396. Moritz Lindhorst 3987 00:50:48h 00:52:09h MJA (11)
397. Matthias Holzum 2740 Polizei SV Kiel 00:51:46h 00:52:09h M30 (34)
398. Raimer Kl 3270 00:51:34h 00:52:11h M65 (4)
399. Michael Hofs 2701 Logistikschule 00:52:12h 00:52:12h M20 (72)
400. Mathias Thode 6858 LG KVG Die Stra 00:50:59h 00:52:13h M40 (71)
401. Kai Bernau 424 00:51:02h 00:52:14h M30 (35)
402. Arndt Dr. St 1279 00:51:58h 00:52:14h M40 (72)
403. Wiebke Berlin 422 Segelclub Baltic 00:52:11h 00:52:16h W40 (5)
404. Wolfgang Wekesser 7321 HSH Nordbank AG 00:51:42h 00:52:20h M30 (36)
405. Bianca Schulz 6107 00:52:11h 00:52:21h W30 (6)
406. Holger Haslob 2373 00:50:46h 00:52:21h M35 (44)
407. Martin Wunderlich 7640 00:52:23h 00:52:23h M50 (30)
408. Andrea Meurer 4366 Landgericht Kiel 00:51:54h 00:52:26h W35 (9)
409. Axel Kurzke 3765 00:52:16h 00:52:26h M35 (45)
410. Stefanie Trunk 6985 00:51:59h 00:52:27h W35 (10)
411. Olivier Marhuenda 4201 00:50:24h 00:52:28h M30 (37)
412. Dirk Teschner 6796 00:51:49h 00:52:29h M45 (64)
413. Cindy T 6942 Tri Michels Hamburg e.V. 00:52:07h 00:52:29h W20 (14)
414. Michael Borchers 669 SG F 00:52:29h 00:52:30h M45 (65)
415. Michael R 5596 00:51:38h 00:52:32h M45 (66)
416. Henning Ohnesorge 4801 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:50:57h 00:52:32h M45 (67)
417. Kai J 3068 00:52:07h 00:52:33h M50 (31)
418. Andreas Zwanck 7744 Brotgarten 00:52:16h 00:52:33h M40 (73)
419. Lars Uebel 7003 00:51:46h 00:52:34h M20 (73)
420. Karsten J 2886 00:51:50h 00:52:34h M45 (68)
421. Branko Duznovic 1347 00:52:07h 00:52:34h M60 (8)
422. J Lenschow 3923 SG F 00:52:03h 00:52:36h M45 (69)
423. Lasse Joldrichsen 3040 00:51:48h 00:52:36h M20 (74)
424. Norbert Vogel 7067 00:52:05h 00:52:37h M50 (32)
425. Mats Weller 7327 Baltic Hurricanes 00:51:55h 00:52:37h MJB (11)
426. Sven Behrends 351 00:51:25h 00:52:38h M30 (38)
427. Volker Simon 6351 Sauer Compressors 00:51:28h 00:52:40h M45 (70)
428. Axel H. Westphal 7385 00:52:41h 00:52:41h M55 (12)
429. Max Henningsen 2513 00:51:33h 00:52:41h MJB (12)
430. Olaf Jantke 2939 Sparkassenverband Kiel 00:52:10h 00:52:41h M45 (71)
431. Boris Pawlowski 4925 Polizei SV Kiel 00:52:20h 00:52:42h M40 (74)
432. Thomas Hass 2374 00:52:28h 00:52:42h M40 (75)
433. Tobias Schlauderbach 5796 00:52:18h 00:52:44h M20 (75)
434. Rainer Ziplinsky 7730 Zippel's L 00:51:32h 00:52:45h M55 (13)
435. Iliane Annette Schilling 5774 00:52:19h 00:52:45h W45 (2)
436. Ute Heil 2419 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:52:30h 00:52:45h W40 (6)
437. Norman Grandisch 2006 00:52:12h 00:52:46h M30 (39)
438. Thorsten Pletz 5074 00:52:33h 00:52:46h M45 (72)
439. Alexander Rudnicki 5589 FC Helmut Schmidt 00:52:18h 00:52:48h M35 (46)
440. Holger Postler 5120 00:52:28h 00:52:50h M40 (76)
441. Michael Holm 7959 00:51:25h 00:52:50h M35 (47)
442. Silke Seiler-Rabe 6243 LG Albatros Kiel 00:52:34h 00:52:51h W45 (3)
443. Hans J Koch 3399 SV Friedrichsort 00:52:44h 00:52:52h M70 (1)
444. Stefan Johannsen 3026 00:52:49h 00:52:52h M40 (77)
445. Melanie Gramsch 2005 00:52:20h 00:52:52h W20 (15)
446. Marcel Pasewaldt 4909 00:52:20h 00:52:52h M20 (76)
447. Holger Wege 7253 00:52:49h 00:52:53h M45 (73)
448. Andreas R 5605 00:51:29h 00:52:53h M35 (48)
449. Hartwig Kahnt 3123 00:51:51h 00:52:58h M50 (33)
450. Birgit Dieckmann 1200 Sauer Compressors 00:52:31h 00:52:59h W40 (7)
451. Christine Keussen 3233 00:52:51h 00:52:59h W40 (8)
452. Oliver Radden 5234 00:52:15h 00:53:00h M30 (40)
453. Jochen Nienhaus 4710 00:52:35h 00:53:00h M40 (78)
454. Thore Kallweit 3139 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:52:58h 00:53:00h MJA (12)
455. Sascha Bahr 215 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 00:51:32h 00:53:01h M30 (41)
456. Petersen Ragna 5244 00:52:26h 00:53:01h W20 (16)
457. Bernhard Mahler 4145 00:52:20h 00:53:02h M50 (34)
458. Kerstin Wagener 7182 00:51:23h 00:53:03h W20 (17)
459. Sven Hierl 2570 00:52:30h 00:53:03h M45 (74)
460. Tobias Immer 2846 00:53:03h 00:53:03h M20 (77)
461. Doortje Ahlers 48 00:52:15h 00:53:04h W30 (7)
462. Philipp Scharenberg 5712 00:51:45h 00:53:04h M20 (78)
463. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 825 00:52:53h 00:53:05h W50 (1)
464. Andre Vogel 7887 FC St. Pauli 00:52:50h 00:53:06h M40 (79)
465. Ingo Dre 1303 Ingenieurb 00:53:01h 00:53:08h M40 (80)
466. Sven Richter 5430 00:52:25h 00:53:08h M35 (49)
467. Christiane Schwerk 6202 00:52:23h 00:53:08h W50 (2)
468. Andreas Wasielewski 7231 00:52:11h 00:53:10h M50 (35)
469. Lars Andresen 112 00:53:11h 00:53:11h M30 (42)
470. Bj Niebuhr 4686 00:52:30h 00:53:11h MJA (13)
471. Frank Schekat 5737 00:52:02h 00:53:12h M35 (50)
472. Arne Dr. Biastoch 1275 IFM-GEOMAR 00:52:46h 00:53:12h M40 (81)
473. Christian Lohse 4023 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 00:52:14h 00:53:13h M20 (79)
474. Mathias Fauth 1549 00:52:34h 00:53:13h M45 (75)
475. Dennis Prehn 5134 00:52:55h 00:53:15h M35 (51)
476. Thorsten Lewermann 3946 TuS Holtenau 00:52:42h 00:53:15h M40 (82)
477. Roland K 3688 TSV Selent 00:53:10h 00:53:15h M30 (43)
478. Dr. Gunnar Postel 5119 Kanzlei Wei 00:52:28h 00:53:15h M30 (44)
479. Wolfgang Jacob Reich-Dultz 5342 LG Albatros Kiel 00:52:01h 00:53:15h M30 (45)
480. Rene Heinz 2444 00:51:47h 00:53:15h M30 (46)
481. Ralf Stuhlemmer 6670 Claus-Rixen-Schule 00:51:57h 00:53:16h M45 (76)
482. Michael Lietzow 3975 00:51:48h 00:53:16h M40 (83)
483. Andreas Maresch 4197 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:53:07h 00:53:17h M45 (77)
484. Frank Moreau 4519 00:51:57h 00:53:19h M40 (84)
485. Robert Heil 2418 USC Kiel 00:52:30h 00:53:20h M45 (78)
486. Jochen Maiwald 4153 00:51:57h 00:53:20h M35 (52)
487. Christian Jansen 2931 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co.KG 00:53:10h 00:53:22h M20 (80)
488. Kay Thomas 6870 00:52:21h 00:53:22h M40 (85)
489. Frank Martin 4228 00:52:52h 00:53:23h M40 (86)
490. Anke Bergmann 414 Flinke Sohlen 00:53:21h 00:53:25h W30 (8)
491. Thorsten Pritzlaff 5159 TSV L 00:52:30h 00:53:25h M45 (79)
492. Alexander Caliebe 985 00:52:02h 00:53:25h M40 (87)
493. Luisa Ghose 1883 00:52:58h 00:53:25h WJB (2)
494. Robert Siegmon 6303 00:53:18h 00:53:27h M30 (47)
495. Nina Kloth 3351 00:53:20h 00:53:27h W35 (11)
496. Martin Stolley 6615 00:53:21h 00:53:28h M45 (80)
497. Torsten Waschko 7230 00:52:45h 00:53:28h M40 (88)
498. Anne-Kathrin Junge 3083 00:53:20h 00:53:30h W20 (18)
499. Lennart Weydenberg Von 7402 schildkr 00:51:16h 00:53:30h M20 (81)
500. Marcus Mordhorst 4517 00:52:46h 00:53:31h M35 (53)
501. Julian Wierig 7433 00:52:39h 00:53:31h M20 (82)
502. Amke Caliebe 986 Das B-Team 00:52:46h 00:53:32h W40 (9)
503. Maike Gremmel 7949 00:52:14h 00:53:32h SiA (3)
504. Steffen Ernst 1495 00:53:14h 00:53:32h MJA (14)
505. Hans-Christian Schr 6011 00:52:23h 00:53:32h M20 (83)
506. Ingo Wittke 7548 Ferring GmbH 00:52:53h 00:53:34h M45 (81)
507. Elke Borreck 701 00:53:32h 00:53:34h W50 (3)
508. Hape Hertrich 2547 00:51:56h 00:53:35h M40 (89)
509. Andreas Greune 2033 00:53:23h 00:53:35h M40 (90)
510. Heinz-Ulrich Hagedorn 2211 Die tapferen Schneiderlein 00:53:24h 00:53:36h M45 (82)
511. Kirstin Balensiefer 221 00:53:12h 00:53:37h W40 (10)
512. Volker Steffahn 6514 00:52:37h 00:53:37h M40 (91)
513. Katrin Schneider 5914 00:52:35h 00:53:37h W30 (9)
514. Astrid Hanisch 2264 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:53:35h 00:53:38h W45 (4)
515. Ulrike B 204 USC Kiel 00:53:29h 00:53:41h W40 (11)
516. Kajo Mirbach 4436 00:53:30h 00:53:41h M45 (83)
517. Ronny Wagner 7191 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:53:24h 00:53:42h M30 (48)
518. Katrin Brinkmann 810 00:53:42h 00:53:42h W40 (12)
519. Kai Golz 1977 00:53:34h 00:53:42h M45 (84)
520. Joshy Schwark 2119 LT Kiellinie 03 00:52:07h 00:53:43h MJB (13)
521. J Meier 4314 00:53:22h 00:53:43h M45 (85)
522. Oliver Brammer 745 00:51:51h 00:53:43h M40 (92)
523. Volker Hartenstein 2355 00:52:55h 00:53:44h M40 (93)
524. Ilka Hofer 2667 KielNET GmbH 00:52:11h 00:53:45h W40 (13)
525. Carsten Ludwig 4076 Polizei SV Kiel 00:53:36h 00:53:45h M40 (94)
526. Lars Wilkat 7462 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:53:16h 00:53:45h M20 (84)
527. Nils Kallweit 3138 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:53:44h 00:53:47h MJA (15)
528. Julius Reuter 5415 LT Kiellinie 03 00:52:13h 00:53:48h MJA (16)
529. Maximilian Balduhn 219 00:53:18h 00:53:48h MJB (14)
530. Michael Hanus 2326 00:52:59h 00:53:49h M50 (36)
531. Heiko Hamann 2242 00:53:28h 00:53:51h M35 (54)
532. Enno Erchinger 1482 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:53:19h 00:53:53h M40 (95)
533. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 1205 R+M Business Software GmbH 00:53:21h 00:53:53h M45 (86)
534. Christian Sievers 6327 Schuldner-und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:53:50h 00:53:55h M45 (87)
535. Heinz Kliss 7981 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:53:35h 00:53:56h M65 (5)
536. Olaf S 6697 00:53:54h 00:54:01h M40 (96)
537. Stephan Kronenfeld 3627 Ingenieurb 00:52:45h 00:54:02h M30 (49)
538. Ulrich Ebert 1362 Rhen 00:52:24h 00:54:02h M45 (88)
539. Timo Ebsen 1366 Polizei SV Kiel 00:53:50h 00:54:02h M20 (85)
540. Torsten Jahr 2907 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:53:50h 00:54:03h M45 (89)
541. Henry Br 834 00:53:57h 00:54:04h SA (10)
542. Nora Stroetzel 6644 00:53:19h 00:54:05h W20 (19)
543. Frank L 4019 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:19h 00:54:05h M50 (37)
544. Inken Vorlauf 7140 TuS Holtenau 00:53:27h 00:54:05h W35 (12)
545. Roland Repp 5407 00:53:04h 00:54:05h M45 (90)
546. Stefan May 4289 00:53:52h 00:54:06h M40 (97)
547. Christian Fietzke 1604 00:51:42h 00:54:06h SA (11)
548. Katrin Bischhoff 1747 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:46h 00:54:07h W35 (13)
549. Claus Quade 5202 00:53:39h 00:54:08h M45 (91)
550. J Schmidt 5852 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:53:55h 00:54:09h M45 (92)
551. Antonia Reimer 5352 Heinrich-Heine-Schule 00:53:43h 00:54:10h SiA (4)
552. Flemming Hoffmann 2677 00:52:12h 00:54:11h MJB (15)
553. Sarah Kunath 3744 00:53:18h 00:54:11h W20 (20)
554. Axel Melchert 4339 Sagem ORGA 00:53:58h 00:54:12h M40 (98)
555. Christoph Seidler 6236 WSi 00:53:31h 00:54:13h M20 (86)
556. Axel Koninski 3507 Moin-Moin 00:52:03h 00:54:13h M35 (55)
557. Eric Balensiefer 220 00:53:54h 00:54:16h M45 (93)
558. Mark K 3112 Feuerwehr Schellhorn 00:52:49h 00:54:18h M35 (56)
559. Kai Steinhardt 6545 00:52:55h 00:54:18h M30 (50)
560. Christoph Schiesewitz 5769 wetreu Steuerberatung und Wirtschaftspr 00:53:58h 00:54:19h M20 (87)
561. Wolfgang Bichel 476 Sauer Compressors 00:53:42h 00:54:20h M45 (94)
562. Heiko Zepf 7685 USC Kiel 00:53:13h 00:54:20h M40 (99)
563. J Bobis 562 00:53:15h 00:54:23h M45 (95)
564. Bente Wrobel 7616 USC Kiel 00:54:18h 00:54:23h WJA (1)
565. Christian Dubel 1318 00:54:08h 00:54:23h M20 (88)
566. Marco S 6696 USC Kiel 00:53:33h 00:54:23h M35 (57)
567. Niklaus Weber 7239 00:52:25h 00:54:27h M20 (89)
568. Michael Nothnagel 4763 Das B-Team 00:53:03h 00:54:28h M35 (58)
569. Sandra Rohde 5532 er Egon Rower Malermeister GmbH 00:54:12h 00:54:29h W30 (10)
570. Jan Riecker 5452 00:53:26h 00:54:29h M40 (100)
571. Wolfgang Nohns 4749 S.C. R 00:53:50h 00:54:29h M60 (9)
572. Andreas Wendlandt 7334 00:53:42h 00:54:30h M40 (101)
573. Marco Thoma 6863 Die tollen Tanten 00:54:17h 00:54:30h M40 (102)
574. Ben Petersen 4975 00:53:50h 00:54:31h M40 (103)
575. Djark Boy Wolfsteller 7592 00:54:00h 00:54:31h M50 (38)
576. Stephanie Hinrichsen 4903 Haus und Grund 00:54:00h 00:54:34h W40 (14)
577. Frank Paulsen-Margenberg 4918 00:53:52h 00:54:35h M45 (96)
578. Marina Butz 984 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:54:32h 00:54:35h W40 (15)
579. Rafael Kurz 3764 Uni Kiel Biochemisches Institut 00:54:06h 00:54:35h M20 (90)
580. Kristina Lammert 3796 00:53:36h 00:54:36h W20 (21)
581. Meinhard Klohn 3342 00:54:32h 00:54:36h M50 (39)
582. Alexander Oster 4841 00:54:10h 00:54:36h M20 (91)
583. Fred L 4103 LT Oldenburg S 00:53:23h 00:54:37h M45 (97)
584. Karsten Ducksch 1323 Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam e.V. 00:54:32h 00:54:43h M35 (59)
585. Kristin Goele 1946 00:54:36h 00:54:45h W30 (11)
586. Svenja Voss 7145 00:54:19h 00:54:45h W45 (5)
587. Maren Schwa 6193 00:54:23h 00:54:46h W40 (16)
588. Hans-Christian Reimers 5363 00:54:21h 00:54:46h M45 (98)
589. Ren K 7870 Werder Bremen 00:54:19h 00:54:46h M30 (51)
590. Oliver Hakemann 2238 00:53:15h 00:54:46h M35 (60)
591. Reinhard Barkmann 251 DAV-Klettergruppe Kiel 00:54:12h 00:54:46h M55 (14)
592. Hannes Drews 1307 00:52:55h 00:54:48h M20 (92)
593. Martin J 2898 TuS H/M Kiel 00:53:52h 00:54:50h M45 (99)
594. Jennifer M 4454 00:52:17h 00:54:50h W20 (22)
595. Thomas Richter 5433 00:52:28h 00:54:50h M35 (61)
596. Marit Klages 3273 00:52:57h 00:54:50h W20 (23)
597. Stephan Rehder 8017 ETV Kiel 00:54:22h 00:54:51h M40 (104)
598. Christiane Firley 1614 00:53:53h 00:54:52h W40 (17)
599. Nicola Rath 5280 00:54:45h 00:54:53h W40 (18)
600. Ralf Ecksmann 1373 00:54:38h 00:54:53h M45 (100)
601. Jasmin Stuhr 6672 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 00:54:52h 00:54:56h SiB (2)
602. Michael Mallach 4167 SG F 00:54:17h 00:54:58h M40 (105)
603. Mark Hinterleitner 2598 SG F 00:54:38h 00:54:58h M40 (106)
604. Helmut Thomas 6869 Eckernf 00:54:48h 00:54:58h M55 (15)
605. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 3211 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:54:28h 00:54:58h M50 (40)
606. Jorg Preller 5136 Fortuna Wellsee 00:54:52h 00:54:59h M45 (101)
607. Bernd Preller 5137 Bad Max H 00:54:52h 00:54:59h M45 (102)
608. Wolfgang Steen 6506 REMONDIS 00:54:14h 00:54:59h M50 (41)
609. Jan Dr 1314 BSG Norddeutsche Landesbank 00:54:03h 00:54:59h M35 (62)
610. Christian Schnoor 5927 Debeka Versicherungen 00:54:24h 00:54:59h M45 (103)
611. Daniel Nordhorn 4761 00:54:59h 00:55:00h M40 (107)
612. Thorsten Bluhm 558 00:53:56h 00:55:01h M40 (108)
613. Kristina Pfaff 5015 Freenet AG 00:54:14h 00:55:01h W30 (12)
614. Hans-Joachim Prestien 5139 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:54:48h 00:55:01h M50 (42)
615. Roland K 3701 Blau Weiss Wittorf 00:53:41h 00:55:04h M45 (104)
616. Karl-Heinz Friede 1728 00:55:04h 00:55:04h M55 (16)
617. Arman Madani 4133 Sagem Orga 00:53:54h 00:55:05h M40 (109)
618. Kai Ziemer 7696 00:55:01h 00:55:06h M45 (105)
619. R Hauptfleisch 2386 00:54:14h 00:55:07h M45 (106)
620. Eckart Kurz 3763 00:54:39h 00:55:08h M50 (43)
621. D Kulbeik 3729 TSB Flensburg 00:54:56h 00:55:09h W50 (4)
622. Sebastian Jessen 3004 BSG Peter Wolters 00:53:32h 00:55:09h M40 (110)
623. Benjamin Gie 1899 00:54:21h 00:55:10h M20 (93)
624. Stephan Werner 7363 00:54:26h 00:55:11h M40 (111)
625. Konstantin Koch 8136 00:54:45h 00:55:12h SA (12)
626. Roland Weinzierl 7298 Gebeco F 00:53:59h 00:55:12h M35 (63)
627. Alexander Fieker 1601 Homberger TV 00:53:21h 00:55:12h M40 (112)
628. Kay Kohbrok 3473 00:54:21h 00:55:12h M50 (44)
629. Andrea Schulze 6128 00:54:43h 00:55:13h W45 (6)
630. Rudolf Somolik 6403 00:54:40h 00:55:14h M55 (17)
631. Jens Kaltenstein 3140 00:54:46h 00:55:14h M45 (107)
632. Sven-Oke M 4138 00:53:23h 00:55:14h M40 (113)
633. Kim Sophie Deschka 1169 00:54:36h 00:55:15h SiB (3)
634. Mario Stein 6536 vitaMAX 00:54:46h 00:55:15h M45 (108)
635. Kerstin Stein 6535 vitaMAX 00:54:49h 00:55:15h W30 (13)
636. Oliver Wohlrab 7570 Linksaussenvorne 00:54:08h 00:55:16h M35 (64)
637. Volker Golm 1975 CVJM Kiel 00:53:43h 00:55:16h M20 (94)
638. Tom Lueken 4096 00:54:30h 00:55:16h SA (13)
639. Luke Danklefsen 1122 00:55:07h 00:55:16h SB (2)
640. Astrid K 3712 Eckernf 00:54:57h 00:55:19h W40 (19)
641. Jutta Zeunert 7689 00:55:02h 00:55:19h W50 (5)
642. Tim Ascheberg 162 00:54:36h 00:55:21h M20 (95)
643. Frank Roenefeld 1438 00:53:58h 00:55:21h M50 (45)
644. Heike Bolz 652 SFC Ottendorf 00:53:59h 00:55:22h W45 (7)
645. Marc Pauleit 4912 KIBO RUNNERS 00:54:51h 00:55:23h M35 (65)
646. Sven Blume 561 TheBirds 00:54:09h 00:55:23h M20 (96)
647. Timo Schr 6027 00:54:56h 00:55:24h M30 (52)
648. Ekkehard Kirchner 3263 Homberger TV 00:54:15h 00:55:25h M65 (6)
649. Thomas Teschke 6795 00:54:45h 00:55:25h M40 (114)
650. Christiane Sals 5655 00:54:42h 00:55:26h W30 (14)
651. Gerd Hoffmann 3246 Haus und Grund 00:54:23h 00:55:27h M45 (109)
652. Susanne Sch 5934 00:54:48h 00:55:27h W45 (8)
653. Thomas Gust 2158 Post-Telekom Kiel/Kronshagen 00:54:41h 00:55:29h M45 (110)
654. Janin Marotz 4210 00:55:23h 00:55:29h W30 (15)
655. Ulfert Jan 2937 SV Wiking Kiel 00:55:02h 00:55:31h M65 (7)
656. Manuel Ebert 1361 00:54:59h 00:55:31h M35 (66)
657. Christian Rahder 5246 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:53:03h 00:55:32h M35 (67)
658. Torsten Kunze 3757 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:55:10h 00:55:33h M45 (111)
659. Yannick Frank 1689 TSV Klausdorf 00:53:10h 00:55:34h SA (14)
660. Stefan Siponen 6356 Sauer Compressors 00:54:25h 00:55:36h M40 (115)
661. Uwe Schreiber 5987 F 00:54:04h 00:55:36h M40 (116)
662. Peer Gehre 1830 00:52:50h 00:55:36h M30 (53)
663. Kurt Lesky 3937 00:55:26h 00:55:38h M65 (8)
664. Waldemar Kurtz 3762 00:55:34h 00:55:39h M35 (68)
665. Pascual Iglesias 2832 00:55:34h 00:55:39h SA (15)
666. Heintz Matthias 4263 00:54:35h 00:55:39h M55 (18)
667. Holger Chemnitz 1028 Haus und Grund 00:55:08h 00:55:40h M40 (117)
668. S Bergemann 402 Haus und Grund 00:55:07h 00:55:40h M45 (112)
669. Enne Muths 4601 00:55:30h 00:55:40h W30 (16)
670. Dinah Soglowek 6383 00:55:24h 00:55:40h WJB (3)
671. Angel Guijarro 116 ETV Triathlon 00:55:27h 00:55:40h M55 (19)
672. Andr Schuster 6157 00:55:22h 00:55:40h M30 (54)
673. Don Pisani 5060 ZBW 00:54:01h 00:55:41h M55 (20)
674. Petra Fehse-Rusch 1567 00:55:24h 00:55:41h W40 (20)
675. Mechtild Wegner 7263 Gymkro Sport 00:54:21h 00:55:41h W50 (6)
676. Olaf Plambeck 5064 TSV Flintbek 00:55:01h 00:55:42h M45 (113)
677. Niels Riecken 5451 00:55:32h 00:55:43h M40 (118)
678. Martin Ostermayer 4843 blau.de 00:55:08h 00:55:43h M40 (119)
679. Kai Thomsen 6885 Landgericht Kiel 00:55:08h 00:55:43h M40 (120)
680. Arndt Neitz 4643 00:54:43h 00:55:45h M40 (121)
681. Thomas Gronewold 2076 SG F 00:55:26h 00:55:46h M40 (122)
682. Gerrit Huth 2823 00:53:38h 00:55:46h M20 (97)
683. Julia Renner 5399 USC Kiel 00:55:34h 00:55:46h W30 (17)
684. Axel Ecksmann 1372 00:55:08h 00:55:48h M50 (46)
685. Hanna Otto 4855 wetreu Steuerberatung und Wirtschaftspr 00:54:22h 00:55:49h W20 (24)
686. Josephine Bauch 283 Kiel Lacrosse 00:53:29h 00:55:49h WJB (4)
687. Kirsten Schwekendiek 6197 FT Adler Kielrugby 00:55:21h 00:55:50h W20 (25)
688. Nadine Gerhard 1852 00:54:55h 00:55:51h W20 (26)
689. Sarah Babian 187 00:55:31h 00:55:52h W20 (27)
690. Kay Hauschildt 2393 00:55:49h 00:55:52h M50 (47)
691. Thorsten Steinbeck 6541 00:55:17h 00:55:53h M30 (55)
692. Kai Schlotfeldt 5811 Polizei SV Kiel 00:55:27h 00:55:53h M35 (69)
693. Martin Rutsatz 5632 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:54:04h 00:55:55h M35 (70)
694. Jens H 2193 00:55:37h 00:55:55h M45 (114)
695. Lars Boche 565 00:55:18h 00:55:57h M35 (71)
696. Heike Wagner 7185 Mrs. Sporty 00:55:38h 00:55:58h W45 (9)
697. Daniel Kr 3617 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:55:45h 00:56:03h M45 (115)
698. Christian Bornhalm 687 00:55:28h 00:56:03h M20 (98)
699. Marike Hansen 2298 die Jungs hinter der Tanke 00:55:14h 00:56:04h W20 (28)
700. Katja Fick 1594 Sprint-/Laufwunder 00:55:12h 00:56:04h W30 (18)
701. Daniel Riedel 5456 4511 00:55:39h 00:56:06h M20 (99)
702. Thorsten Gr 2123 Jensen und Jux OHG 00:55:58h 00:56:06h M40 (123)
703. Welna Thomas 6872 00:55:47h 00:56:06h M55 (21)
704. Katrin Uhlig 7012 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:55:47h 00:56:06h W20 (29)
705. Lara Beyer 467 00:55:56h 00:56:08h W35 (14)
706. Anke Gro 2088 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:54:57h 00:56:08h W30 (19)
707. Norbert Liedtke 3965 00:55:19h 00:56:08h M35 (72)
708. Nils Rohweder 5540 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:54:57h 00:56:08h M35 (73)
709. Christian Ferchland 1584 00:55:59h 00:56:09h M45 (116)
710. Ralf Steinke 6552 00:56:05h 00:56:09h M35 (74)
711. Dirk Sehr 6228 00:55:56h 00:56:09h M40 (124)
712. Joachim Randt 5266 Raytheon Ansch 00:55:32h 00:56:09h M45 (117)
713. Tobias N 4765 00:54:31h 00:56:10h M30 (56)
714. Hans-Hermann Harder 2331 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 00:56:12h 00:56:12h M55 (22)
715. Uli Eichmann 1430 00:55:25h 00:56:12h M45 (118)
716. Michael M 4574 Kieler-Kanu-Klub 00:56:01h 00:56:13h M45 (119)
717. Meik Hennecke 2494 Sagem Orga 00:56:10h 00:56:14h M40 (125)
718. S J 3075 00:56:09h 00:56:16h SB (3)
719. Ben Kl 3341 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:54:36h 00:56:16h M20 (100)
720. Wolfgang Koeve 3471 00:55:50h 00:56:17h M50 (48)
721. Birgit Busse 972 Fielmann AG 00:55:56h 00:56:19h W40 (21)
722. Thore Albertsen 72 00:54:18h 00:56:20h M20 (101)
723. Simone Lipinski 3995 00:56:09h 00:56:20h W30 (20)
724. Birthe Buddrus 6255 Raytheon Ansch 00:55:57h 00:56:20h W30 (21)
725. Reinhard Kleensang 3286 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:55:46h 00:56:20h M60 (10)
726. Wolfgang Heckener 2402 REMONDIS 00:55:34h 00:56:21h M50 (49)
727. Carsten Gerger 5464 Team Price Water House Coopers 00:54:38h 00:56:21h M20 (102)
728. Ronny Wegener 7257 00:54:50h 00:56:23h M35 (75)
729. Michael Nolden 4751 Debeka Versicherungen 00:55:56h 00:56:24h M45 (120)
730. Siri Raabe 5213 TSV Klausdorf 00:55:47h 00:56:24h W20 (30)
731. Birgit Prange 5127 00:56:11h 00:56:25h W40 (22)
732. Ronald Kl 3332 Polizei SV Kiel 00:55:59h 00:56:25h M40 (126)
733. Anja Knops 3381 00:56:09h 00:56:25h W40 (23)
734. Jan Joachim 3007 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:56:26h 00:56:26h M45 (121)
735. Andreas Domnick 1256 00:56:10h 00:56:27h M45 (122)
736. Oliver Habermann 2187 ETSV Eintracht Kiel 00:54:06h 00:56:29h M20 (103)
737. Malte Picht 5024 00:54:52h 00:56:29h M30 (57)
738. Vincent Weigand 7276 00:56:22h 00:56:31h M40 (127)
739. Katharina Dittmann 1225 12.09.2010 - Fristabl 00:54:28h 00:56:31h W20 (31)
740. Andreas Kubitza 3671 00:54:26h 00:56:31h M50 (50)
741. Matthias Dumke 1336 12.09.2010 - Fristabl 00:54:29h 00:56:32h M20 (104)
742. Carsten Heinrich 2435 00:55:57h 00:56:33h M55 (23)
743. Andreas Zenker 7683 00:55:05h 00:56:34h M40 (128)
744. Lars Bracker 7717 00:55:00h 00:56:35h M45 (123)
745. Nico van Baal 7036 KielNET GmbH 00:54:51h 00:56:36h M20 (105)
746. Olaf Katrynski 3181 00:56:25h 00:56:38h M30 (58)
747. Carsten Wegener 8060 00:55:11h 00:56:38h M30 (59)
748. Torsten Steffen 6522 00:56:25h 00:56:38h M45 (124)
749. Timur Ercan 7934 00:55:28h 00:56:39h M20 (106)
750. Jens Havemeister 2395 SG F 00:56:00h 00:56:39h M45 (125)
751. Malte B 917 00:55:47h 00:56:39h M20 (107)
752. Stefanie Me 4360 00:55:14h 00:56:40h W30 (22)
753. Heide von Petersdorf 7122 SFC Ottendorf 00:55:57h 00:56:41h W40 (24)
754. Erik Hertel 2544 HFF Munkbrarup 00:54:42h 00:56:41h SB (4)
755. Claus-Dieter Birgel 504 M 00:56:05h 00:56:41h M60 (11)
756. Manuela Damerius 1113 Dataport Laufteam 00:56:24h 00:56:42h W40 (25)
757. Uli Hedtke 2404 EMTV 00:55:24h 00:56:43h M55 (24)
758. Daniela Latendorf 3857 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:55:24h 00:56:43h W20 (32)
759. Gregor Bunde 934 LT Kiellinie 03 00:56:05h 00:56:47h M40 (129)
760. Sonja Millauer 4431 GMSH 00:56:39h 00:56:50h W35 (15)
761. Eske Sch 6057 00:55:39h 00:56:51h MJB (16)
762. Daniel Prosi 5172 00:55:53h 00:56:51h SA (16)
763. Kerstin D 1239 00:55:36h 00:56:52h W40 (26)
764. Malte Arwers 120 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:55:12h 00:56:52h M35 (76)
765. J Schulze 6135 00:55:57h 00:56:52h M20 (108)
766. J Endom 1461 00:56:26h 00:56:53h M40 (130)
767. Fabian Ehlers 1397 Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:55:17h 00:56:53h MJA (17)
768. Ralph Sch 5691 00:56:13h 00:56:53h M45 (126)
769. Alexander Runge 5612 00:56:45h 00:56:55h M50 (51)
770. Angelika Schulz 6103 MTV D 00:56:26h 00:56:57h W40 (27)
771. Klaus Clement 1068 ndtsv-holsatia-kiel 00:56:11h 00:56:57h M65 (9)
772. J Clement 1067 00:56:11h 00:56:57h M30 (60)
773. Matthias Raddant 7873 CAU Kiel, Institut f 00:55:14h 00:56:58h M20 (109)
774. Stephan Fritz 1744 00:55:23h 00:56:58h M20 (110)
775. Sebastian Jaschke 2945 00:55:45h 00:56:59h M30 (61)
776. Marcus Vorpahl 7141 00:55:16h 00:56:59h M20 (111)
777. Jeannette Jaggi 2900 00:56:46h 00:57:00h W45 (10)
778. Oliver Klein 3301 00:56:01h 00:57:00h M40 (131)
779. Volker Knops 3382 TSV Wankendorf 00:56:43h 00:57:00h M40 (132)
780. Peter R 5514 00:56:17h 00:57:01h M30 (62)
781. Angela Ziemer 7702 LG offener Schn 00:56:18h 00:57:01h W40 (28)
782. J Remmers 5393 LG offener Schn 00:56:18h 00:57:01h M35 (77)
783. Dietmar Jekat 2951 00:56:43h 00:57:01h M35 (78)
784. Uwe Schwarz 6183 00:56:18h 00:57:01h M45 (127)
785. Steffen Handrick 2259 00:55:13h 00:57:01h M30 (63)
786. Linda Ismar 5366 Neustadt in Holstein 00:55:59h 00:57:01h W30 (23)
787. Andreas Scheiner 5734 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:56:46h 00:57:01h M50 (52)
788. Daniel Tornow 6952 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:56:09h 00:57:02h M35 (79)
789. Wilfried Kunz 3754 00:54:23h 00:57:02h M40 (133)
790. Karl-G. G 2139 00:55:22h 00:57:03h M50 (53)
791. Timo Kr 3649 00:55:24h 00:57:03h M20 (112)
792. Shuichi Umino 7020 00:56:19h 00:57:03h M45 (128)
793. Norbert Scharbach 5710 00:56:31h 00:57:03h M50 (54)
794. Mirja Ebeling 1355 00:56:47h 00:57:05h WJA (2)
795. Jan Duschinski 1344 00:56:10h 00:57:07h M55 (25)
796. Robert Wiesemborski 7442 00:56:56h 00:57:07h MJB (17)
797. Ulf Wiesemborski 7443 00:56:57h 00:57:07h M50 (55)
798. Klaus St 6606 KTB 00:56:33h 00:57:07h M65 (10)
799. S Hansen 2312 00:56:42h 00:57:08h M45 (129)
800. Carsten Sideo 6291 Jensen und Jux OHG 00:56:59h 00:57:08h M30 (64)
801. Michael Sch 5698 00:55:07h 00:57:09h M40 (134)
802. Wunder Frank 1688 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:56:57h 00:57:10h M40 (135)
803. Andr Krath 3554 TG Ravensberg 00:55:34h 00:57:10h M20 (113)
804. Klaus F 1663 00:56:11h 00:57:11h M55 (26)
805. Wolfgang Meier 4321 00:55:28h 00:57:12h M50 (56)
806. Michael Do 1271 00:56:37h 00:57:13h M40 (136)
807. Hans Dieter Hau 2383 Homberger TV 00:56:42h 00:57:13h M50 (57)
808. Daniel Deppenbrock 1165 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:54:45h 00:57:14h M35 (80)
809. Philipp Himmelein 2590 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:57:03h 00:57:14h M35 (81)
810. Ingo Marschke 4218 00:55:05h 00:57:15h M40 (137)
811. Marcel Sommer 6400 00:55:30h 00:57:16h M20 (114)
812. Nils Guminski 2154 Weitz Elektroanlagen 00:55:32h 00:57:16h M20 (115)
813. Ronald Hein 2423 Weitz Elektroanlagen 00:55:32h 00:57:16h M35 (82)
814. Dennis Puschke 5193 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:55:48h 00:57:17h MJA (18)
815. Christina Hartje 2356 Kiel Lacrosse 00:54:58h 00:57:18h W20 (33)
816. Thomas Ferenz 1587 00:54:57h 00:57:18h M35 (83)
817. Florian W 7620 Amtsgericht Eckernf 00:55:39h 00:57:19h M35 (84)
818. Lorenz Helf 2460 LG Albatros Kiel 00:57:19h 00:57:19h M45 (130)
819. Anke Toscher 521 BSG Peter Wolters 00:55:42h 00:57:19h W40 (29)
820. Christina Thaden 6806 00:56:08h 00:57:20h W35 (16)
821. Jens Kruse 3659 Kieler Kanu-Klub von 1921 e.V. 00:57:09h 00:57:20h M45 (131)
822. Anna Peller 4939 00:57:12h 00:57:20h W20 (34)
823. Marc Jaschke 2944 00:56:00h 00:57:21h M40 (138)
824. Hauke Stich 6587 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:57:05h 00:57:21h M40 (139)
825. Oskar Hopp Mbock 2759 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:57:04h 00:57:21h M30 (65)
826. Torben Quast 5206 00:56:41h 00:57:22h M20 (116)
827. Hans-J Krohn 3619 TSV Kronshagen 00:56:02h 00:57:22h M55 (27)
828. Clarens Jung 5118 00:56:10h 00:57:23h M45 (132)
829. Jens Hulvershorn 2810 Gebeco F 00:55:50h 00:57:24h M40 (140)
830. Claus K 6214 00:56:10h 00:57:24h M55 (28)
831. Gunter M 4471 Eckernf 00:56:21h 00:57:24h M55 (29)
832. Klaus Wirth 7629 Eckernf 00:56:21h 00:57:24h M50 (58)
833. Ove Hinrichsen 2596 00:55:58h 00:57:25h M40 (141)
834. Lisa Schrader 5969 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:57:22h 00:57:25h WJB (5)
835. Markus Sauerwald 5673 00:55:55h 00:57:25h M40 (142)
836. Ulrich Mengelkamp 4349 00:57:02h 00:57:27h M55 (30)
837. Birgitt Wickmann 7412 00:57:00h 00:57:27h W50 (7)
838. Carsten Heinemann 2428 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:55:51h 00:57:27h M45 (133)
839. Nick Jochims 3008 00:55:56h 00:57:27h SA (17)
840. J Schwarz 6176 00:55:59h 00:57:29h M20 (117)
841. J Steffens 6523 00:55:54h 00:57:29h M45 (134)
842. Kristin Ortlepp 4838 00:56:54h 00:57:30h W35 (17)
843. Kerstin Mackeprang 4128 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:57:17h 00:57:30h W45 (11)
844. Yngve Neumann 4674 00:55:52h 00:57:31h M55 (31)
845. Michael Trowe 6983 KSV Holstein Kiel 00:56:19h 00:57:32h M45 (135)
846. Ulrich Kellner 3206 Haus und Grund 00:56:59h 00:57:33h M60 (12)
847. Frank Rzepka 5640 00:56:42h 00:57:34h M45 (136)
848. J Meereis 4300 00:56:07h 00:57:34h M50 (59)
849. Marc Franzkoch 1705 00:55:50h 00:57:35h M35 (85)
850. Britta M 4456 00:57:24h 00:57:35h W40 (30)
851. Elke Peters 4962 FT Adler Kielrugby 00:57:05h 00:57:36h W20 (35)
852. Maike Meyners 4397 00:57:27h 00:57:36h W35 (18)
853. Teresa Aydelotte 180 00:57:22h 00:57:37h W45 (12)
854. Oliver Noelle 4745 LG Albatros Kiel 00:56:20h 00:57:37h M45 (137)
855. Wiebke Preckwinkel 5133 00:55:30h 00:57:37h W30 (24)
856. Hannah Bornh 689 ostsee duo 00:57:02h 00:57:37h WJA (3)
857. Julia Klinckenberg 3325 00:57:04h 00:57:37h W30 (25)
858. Peter Schwa 6194 00:57:14h 00:57:38h M40 (143)
859. Ruth Gilles 1905 00:57:35h 00:57:40h W40 (31)
860. Maren Mittig 4445 Eckernf 00:57:06h 00:57:41h W40 (32)
861. Christian Borowski 697 00:56:30h 00:57:42h M45 (138)
862. Torsten Decker 1139 TSV Erfde 00:56:56h 00:57:43h M45 (139)
863. Marc Franz 1701 00:56:56h 00:57:44h M40 (144)
864. Petra Serocki 6274 00:57:09h 00:57:45h W40 (33)
865. Christina Scheible 5731 00:57:22h 00:57:45h W40 (34)
866. Andrea Della Ragione 1154 00:57:02h 00:57:45h W35 (19)
867. Gaby G 2137 00:56:54h 00:57:45h W45 (13)
868. Willi Sch 5943 Golds 00:57:12h 00:57:47h M60 (13)
869. Ulrich Wei 7313 00:56:00h 00:57:48h M40 (145)
870. Kirsten Larsen 3839 00:57:16h 00:57:48h W40 (35)
871. Dirk Cordes 1086 00:55:07h 00:57:48h M55 (32)
872. Arthur Petersen 4974 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:51h 00:57:50h M60 (14)
873. Katrin J 3055 00:56:28h 00:57:50h W30 (26)
874. Mathias Kamp 3149 00:57:37h 00:57:50h M45 (140)
875. Danny A 170 00:56:59h 00:57:52h M30 (66)
876. Bernd Degenhard 1143 SG F 00:57:42h 00:57:52h M60 (15)
877. Jutta Helbing 2458 SG F 00:57:16h 00:57:52h W40 (36)
878. Frank Thielert 6838 00:57:35h 00:57:52h M45 (141)
879. Thorsten K 3468 00:57:53h 00:57:53h M45 (142)
880. J Schomaker 5961 00:57:30h 00:57:53h M60 (16)
881. Richard Hansen 2310 TSV Sch 00:57:17h 00:57:53h M60 (17)
882. Gunther Westh 7383 Wilferth & Westh 00:57:03h 00:57:54h M40 (146)
883. Christian Heider 2417 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:55:56h 00:57:54h M35 (86)
884. Lasse Staack 8143 00:56:10h 00:57:55h M20 (118)
885. Michael Gigling 1902 00:57:15h 00:57:56h M55 (33)
886. Axel Bartelt 259 KTV-Kiel 00:57:45h 00:57:56h M55 (34)
887. Kerstin Rau 5301 00:56:32h 00:57:57h W45 (14)
888. Uwe Stosik 6624 00:57:23h 00:57:57h M45 (143)
889. Udo Teubler 6803 00:57:06h 00:57:58h M40 (147)
890. Thilo Tosch 6954 HNO Uni Kiel 00:56:02h 00:57:58h M40 (148)
891. Kurt Kaschke 8101 SG F 00:56:59h 00:57:58h M55 (35)
892. Jens-Uwe Fischer 1624 LT Kiellinie 03 00:57:51h 00:57:58h M55 (36)
893. Nina Mehrkens 4307 00:57:11h 00:57:59h W20 (36)
894. Jan B 894 00:56:05h 00:57:59h M20 (119)
895. Christian Schwolow 6209 Moin-Moin 00:55:50h 00:58:00h M35 (87)
896. Michael Rosenthal 5561 00:57:43h 00:58:00h M40 (149)
897. Carsten Feldmann 1573 Raytheon Ansch 00:57:45h 00:58:00h M35 (88)
898. Jakob Fay 1550 00:56:58h 00:58:01h M35 (89)
899. Katrin Pimat 5046 00:57:08h 00:58:01h W35 (20)
900. Onko Lenz 3929 00:57:58h 00:58:01h M65 (11)
901. Bernd B 905 00:57:47h 00:58:02h M40 (150)
902. Katrin Lafrentz 3783 00:56:56h 00:58:03h W45 (15)
903. Sandra Beims 370 00:57:32h 00:58:03h W40 (37)
904. Franziska Fehlau 1562 00:57:18h 00:58:05h W20 (37)
905. Meike Stob 6598 00:57:54h 00:58:05h W35 (21)
906. Ingo Gasser 1806 00:57:49h 00:58:06h M50 (60)
907. Monika Langer 3825 00:57:14h 00:58:07h W20 (38)
908. Julian Grimm 2050 Amtsgericht Eckernf 00:57:26h 00:58:08h SA (18)
909. Jochen Schreiber 5985 00:56:03h 00:58:08h M45 (144)
910. Bianka Niemann 4704 00:56:39h 00:58:08h W40 (38)
911. Malin Soglowek 6384 00:58:00h 00:58:09h SiA (5)
912. Roland Soglowek 6385 00:58:00h 00:58:09h M50 (61)
913. Thorsten Tonn 6949 SG F 00:56:43h 00:58:09h M40 (151)
914. Claudia Cienkusz 1044 00:57:19h 00:58:10h W40 (39)
915. Marcel Rossow 5567 00:56:23h 00:58:10h M20 (120)
916. Momme Willmer 7487 00:56:34h 00:58:13h SA (19)
917. Manfred Hipp 2615 00:56:54h 00:58:15h M55 (37)
918. Reiner Meyer 4387 00:57:23h 00:58:15h M55 (38)
919. Lothar Dindas 1222 00:57:22h 00:58:16h M60 (18)
920. Katharina Sturm 6681 Ostsee-Sturm 00:57:45h 00:58:17h W40 (40)
921. Wolfgang Mahnke 4148 Rheinmetall Defence 00:57:44h 00:58:18h M55 (39)
922. Hauke Willer 7472 Debeka Versicherungen 00:57:51h 00:58:19h M40 (152)
923. Julia Graf 1999 00:57:00h 00:58:20h W35 (22)
924. Stefan Krohn 3621 LT Kiellinie 03 00:57:20h 00:58:21h M50 (62)
925. Franziska J 2897 TuS H/M Kiel 00:57:25h 00:58:22h W20 (39)
926. Ramona Prange 5128 Gesundheitssportverein Fehmarn e.V. 00:57:40h 00:58:22h W35 (23)
927. Max Moser 4529 00:56:41h 00:58:22h M30 (67)
928. Steffi Kunat 3741 00:56:41h 00:58:23h W30 (27)
929. Ulrich Dose 1269 SV Bokhorst 00:57:09h 00:58:23h M45 (145)
930. Silke Fl 1659 00:58:18h 00:58:24h W45 (16)
931. Felix Gerull 1875 TSV Klausdorf 00:58:05h 00:58:24h SB (5)
932. Lukas Weyer 7404 00:57:29h 00:58:24h MJA (19)
933. Anja Spies 6443 00:57:08h 00:58:24h W40 (41)
934. Rainer Roczen 5489 00:56:42h 00:58:24h M30 (68)
935. Marko Zander 7663 USC Kiel 00:56:32h 00:58:24h M40 (153)
936. Heiko Wischer 7515 00:57:47h 00:58:25h M45 (146)
937. Ralf Heese 2410 LT Kiellinie 03 00:57:38h 00:58:25h M45 (147)
938. Jan Richter 5425 00:56:53h 00:58:26h M30 (69)
939. Henning Groskreutz 2082 00:56:10h 00:58:26h M30 (70)
940. Ingrid Lorengel 4030 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:58:12h 00:58:27h W45 (17)
941. Walter Sicklinger 6290 00:56:26h 00:58:27h M35 (90)
942. Udo Gerull 1876 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:58:08h 00:58:27h M45 (148)
943. Martin Jessen 3001 Laufwunder Leck 00:58:07h 00:58:28h M35 (91)
944. Sven Heinze 2445 Firma b+m Informatik 00:57:48h 00:58:28h M35 (92)
945. Sven Heitmann 2455 Landgericht Kiel 00:57:49h 00:58:29h M45 (149)
946. Inga Asbeck 160 00:57:31h 00:58:30h W40 (42)
947. Walter Deloy 1156 LG Albatros 00:56:33h 00:58:31h M60 (19)
948. Virgo Ratjen 5297 die HerzRaser 00:57:41h 00:58:32h M35 (93)
949. Michael Wilkat 7463 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:57:40h 00:58:32h M40 (154)
950. J Fandrich 1544 CVJM Kiel 00:57:00h 00:58:32h M35 (94)
951. Fionn J 3011 00:58:32h 00:58:32h SB (6)
952. Christina Carstens 1003 Ferring GmbH 00:58:18h 00:58:33h W30 (28)
953. Kirstin Ebert 1360 Wald-Apotheke 00:57:23h 00:58:33h W40 (43)
954. Christian Nickenig 4682 00:56:39h 00:58:33h M30 (71)
955. Daniel M 4546 00:56:39h 00:58:33h M30 (72)
956. Harald Behnke 346 TSV 1860 M 00:57:29h 00:58:34h M45 (150)
957. Petra Bratz 761 die HerzRaser 00:57:44h 00:58:34h W40 (44)
958. Anja Benning 387 KMTV 00:57:44h 00:58:35h W40 (45)
959. Stefan M 4562 TheBirds 00:57:21h 00:58:35h M20 (121)
960. Birthe Sauter-Jenne 5675 Donnerstaglauf 00:57:26h 00:58:36h W40 (46)
961. Bernd M 4582 00:57:53h 00:58:37h M35 (95)
962. Ute Hierl 2571 00:57:15h 00:58:37h W45 (18)
963. Tanja Thorm 6890 00:58:12h 00:58:38h W40 (47)
964. Stefan Bayer 309 BSG Peter Wolters 00:57:02h 00:58:39h M45 (151)
965. Stephan Lorey 4062 Polizei SV Kiel 00:58:13h 00:58:39h M20 (122)
966. Edith Carron 1001 00:58:02h 00:58:39h W20 (40)
967. Thiemo Kruse 3665 00:58:11h 00:58:40h SA (20)
968. Matthias Gerhardy 1858 Feuerwehr Nortorf 00:56:03h 00:58:40h M40 (155)
969. Tim Steffen 6521 00:58:14h 00:58:40h MJA (20)
970. Julia Timm 6915 SG F 00:58:16h 00:58:41h WJB (6)
971. Sabine Thommessen 6873 00:57:47h 00:58:43h W45 (19)
972. J Busse 973 00:57:33h 00:58:43h M45 (152)
973. Oliver Brettschneider 802 00:58:15h 00:58:44h M40 (156)
974. Ina Trutschel 6987 00:58:10h 00:58:44h W50 (8)
975. Angela Rocke 5487 00:57:24h 00:58:44h W40 (48)
976. Rolf Wandrowsky 7215 Eckernf 00:57:41h 00:58:45h M55 (40)
977. Nils Burmester 7917 00:56:19h 00:58:46h M30 (73)
978. Bernd Hanitsch 2267 00:58:41h 00:58:46h M45 (153)
979. D Schulze 6133 Ferring GmbH 00:58:33h 00:58:47h W55 (1)
980. Andreas Evers 1506 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:58:33h 00:58:47h M45 (154)
981. Merle Buchen 866 00:57:50h 00:58:47h W35 (24)
982. Petra Pohlmeyer 5099 00:58:32h 00:58:47h W55 (2)
983. Bernd J Hansen 2286 00:58:12h 00:58:48h M55 (41)
984. Anna Heinzel 2446 00:58:10h 00:58:49h WJB (7)
985. J K 3709 00:58:40h 00:58:49h M50 (63)
986. Klaus Goetz 3587 00:58:30h 00:58:49h M70 (2)
987. Elke Gasser 1805 00:58:37h 00:58:50h W40 (49)
988. Cathrin Blodau 548 00:58:12h 00:58:52h W30 (29)
989. Lars Bluhm 557 00:57:47h 00:58:52h M20 (123)
990. Siegrun Br 827 00:58:30h 00:58:52h W45 (20)
991. Gerhard Henneberg 2274 00:57:40h 00:58:53h M55 (42)
992. Kurt Hansen 2296 BoSeeLa 00:57:22h 00:58:53h M65 (12)
993. Christian Kaack 3101 www.sprache-ist-leben.de 00:56:34h 00:58:53h M35 (96)
994. Cara Turkowski 6996 Turkowski 00:58:37h 00:58:53h WJB (8)
995. Dirk Stadtkus 6464 00:58:45h 00:58:53h M35 (97)
996. Silke Riepen 5468 00:58:46h 00:58:54h W50 (9)
997. Walter Kemlein 3209 MSK 00:58:18h 00:58:54h M60 (20)
998. Kerstin Peeck 4927 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:58:49h 00:58:54h W50 (10)
999. Frank Hell 2463 00:58:25h 00:58:55h M30 (74)
1000. Klaus Gellert 1839 ETV 00:57:48h 00:58:55h M60 (21)
1001. Carsten Fandrey 1543 00:57:56h 00:58:55h M40 (157)
1002. Martin Scheunemann 5758 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:58:03h 00:58:56h M45 (155)
1003. Hans-Peter Pargmann 4904 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:58:13h 00:58:57h M55 (43)
1004. Bastian Vorsatz 7142 Firma b+m Informatik 00:58:17h 00:58:57h M30 (75)
1005. Christian Schwarzer 6188 jung, dynamisch und trinken Bier 00:58:35h 00:58:57h M20 (124)
1006. Volker Manz 4187 00:57:27h 00:58:58h M45 (156)
1007. J Sell 6249 00:58:41h 00:58:58h M45 (157)
1008. Monika Scheffler 2920 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:58:28h 00:58:58h W40 (50)
1009. Maik Riegel 5457 00:57:43h 00:59:00h M30 (76)
1010. Martin Beck 313 00:57:34h 00:59:00h M50 (64)
1011. Simon Banck 239 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 00:57:31h 00:59:00h M20 (125)
1012. Regine Vollstedt 7104 00:58:27h 00:59:00h W50 (11)
1013. Friedrich De Vries 1132 00:58:22h 00:59:01h M45 (158)
1014. Philipp Wilckens 7449 00:58:06h 00:59:04h M20 (126)
1015. Silke Schr 6026 00:58:49h 00:59:06h W40 (51)
1016. Annette Hertrich 4598 00:57:36h 00:59:06h W40 (52)
1017. Martin Seelow 6218 00:57:44h 00:59:06h M50 (65)
1018. Torge von Jouanne 7116 Moin-Moin 00:56:57h 00:59:07h M40 (158)
1019. Bernd Wenzel 7341 00:58:29h 00:59:08h M50 (66)
1020. Andrea Steenbock 6508 00:58:41h 00:59:09h W30 (30)
1021. Helge Laterdorf 3858 00:58:08h 00:59:10h M30 (77)
1022. Katrin Jux 3097 00:56:56h 00:59:10h W35 (25)
1023. Vincent Ohnesorge 4803 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:57:51h 00:59:11h SA (21)
1024. Kathrin Stepputtis 6579 00:58:35h 00:59:11h WJA (4)
1025. Denis Biberdorf 472 Lauftreff Horizon 00:58:18h 00:59:12h M30 (78)
1026. Hartmut Schulz 6110 Ingenieurteam Trebes 00:58:19h 00:59:12h M45 (159)
1027. Mike Jahn 2905 Lauftreff Horizon 00:58:18h 00:59:12h M20 (127)
1028. Angela Theen 6820 00:59:13h 00:59:13h W55 (3)
1029. Olaf Herzog 2553 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:58:16h 00:59:13h M40 (159)
1030. Beate Sievers 6326 00:59:05h 00:59:14h W45 (21)
1031. Stefan Latacz 3856 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:59:12h 00:59:14h M40 (160)
1032. Andrea Maschmann 4253 00:57:59h 00:59:14h W40 (53)
1033. Marko Pauls 4914 00:57:59h 00:59:14h M40 (161)
1034. Marco Blodau 550 00:57:38h 00:59:15h M35 (98)
1035. Walter Gorzitze 1982 00:58:25h 00:59:15h M50 (67)
1036. Florian Schouler 5966 00:58:38h 00:59:15h SB (7)
1037. Karina Ehrig 1416 00:58:56h 00:59:15h W20 (41)
1038. Tilmann G 1784 00:57:31h 00:59:16h M20 (128)
1039. Christiane Niqu 4719 00:58:26h 00:59:16h W40 (54)
1040. Helga Kloth 3349 00:59:08h 00:59:16h W50 (12)
1041. Hauke Sch 6059 LG Albatros Kiel 00:57:40h 00:59:17h M40 (162)
1042. Manfred Langmaack 3831 00:58:45h 00:59:18h M50 (68)
1043. Lars Schubert 6041 00:57:21h 00:59:19h M40 (163)
1044. Hans-Ulrich Ebeling 1354 00:57:22h 00:59:19h M45 (160)
1045. Stefi Falke 1537 00:57:34h 00:59:21h W30 (31)
1046. Doreen Bredefeld 776 Rheinmetall Defence 00:59:16h 00:59:24h W30 (32)
1047. Silke Schnack 5904 TV Jahn Kiel 00:59:10h 00:59:24h W50 (13)
1048. Markus Kaufmann 3182 EDUR 00:58:35h 00:59:26h M40 (164)
1049. Janina Karnowski 3162 00:58:20h 00:59:27h W30 (33)
1050. Juliane Sienknecht 6320 00:59:20h 00:59:28h W20 (42)
1051. Susanne B 633 00:59:12h 00:59:28h W40 (55)
1052. Michael Beyer 469 00:57:32h 00:59:29h M20 (129)
1053. Marcel Werner 7359 00:57:07h 00:59:30h M20 (130)
1054. Sandra Eichler 1428 00:58:48h 00:59:30h W20 (43)
1055. Jorg Zilz 7713 TuS H/M Kiel 00:58:57h 00:59:30h M40 (165)
1056. Kathrin Bahnsen 211 SG Wift 00:58:44h 00:59:30h W35 (26)
1057. Jens-Uwe Pietschmann 5040 Debeka Versicherungen 00:58:28h 00:59:31h M45 (161)
1058. Marion B 597 00:59:20h 00:59:31h W40 (56)
1059. Christoph Han 2325 00:58:35h 00:59:31h M40 (166)
1060. Nathalie Nibbe 4679 Kiel Lacrosse 00:57:13h 00:59:33h W20 (44)
1061. Wiebke Koppe 5953 00:58:29h 00:59:33h M45 (162)
1062. Christoph Weiss 7303 00:59:04h 00:59:34h M20 (131)
1063. Maren Binge 500 Eckernf 00:59:15h 00:59:34h W50 (14)
1064. Volker Jenner 8098 SV Hollingstedt 00:57:27h 00:59:34h M50 (69)
1065. Jens Piller 5042 00:58:18h 00:59:37h M40 (167)
1066. Alexander Hofmann 2697 00:58:16h 00:59:37h M40 (168)
1067. Andreas Niqu 4718 00:58:49h 00:59:39h M40 (169)
1068. Marion Horstmann 2779 SG F 00:58:13h 00:59:39h W40 (57)
1069. Martina Sewing 6279 00:57:58h 00:59:40h W45 (22)
1070. Ulrike Koll 3492 Sauer Compressors 00:57:38h 00:59:41h W45 (23)
1071. Matthias Amelung 96 00:59:21h 00:59:41h M40 (170)
1072. Michael Saul 5674 00:59:40h 00:59:43h M45 (163)
1073. Hans-Holger Lassen 3850 JoJo and friends 00:58:53h 00:59:43h M60 (22)
1074. Thomas Franzen 1703 00:59:07h 00:59:43h M45 (164)
1075. Lutz Gerdau 1851 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:58:31h 00:59:45h M40 (171)
1076. Stefan Prie 5150 00:57:31h 00:59:46h M35 (99)
1077. Ola Kriwonowska 3608 Mrs. Sporty 00:59:04h 00:59:46h W20 (45)
1078. Marko M 4581 00:58:10h 00:59:47h M30 (79)
1079. Julia Westphal 7388 00:59:21h 00:59:47h W30 (34)
1080. Antje Herber 2522 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:54h 00:59:48h W30 (35)
1081. Andrea Herrmann 2539 00:59:44h 00:59:48h W50 (15)
1082. Bj Thomsen 6879 00:58:19h 00:59:48h M40 (172)
1083. Sebastian Lange-Haffmans 3819 Familie Haffmans 00:58:31h 00:59:48h M40 (173)
1084. Patrick Meybohm 4371 00:58:14h 00:59:49h M30 (80)
1085. Olaf Schmid 5832 00:59:10h 00:59:49h M30 (81)
1086. Karin Seidel 6234 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co. KG 00:59:45h 00:59:49h W50 (16)
1087. Christian Werner 7356 HNO Uni Kiel 00:57:53h 00:59:49h M30 (82)
1088. Stefanie Oestern 4784 00:58:33h 00:59:49h W30 (36)
1089. Mario Siepert 6321 00:59:25h 00:59:50h M30 (83)
1090. Armin Roth 5570 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:58:26h 00:59:50h M50 (70)
1091. J Mordhorst 4516 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:58:25h 00:59:50h M45 (165)
1092. Torsten Modi 4451 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:58:26h 00:59:50h M40 (174)
1093. Sibylle Rehm 5336 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:57h 00:59:51h W55 (4)
1094. Olliver W 7561 00:58:01h 00:59:51h M30 (84)
1095. Heino Kleinschmidt 3311 00:59:52h 00:59:52h M55 (44)
1096. Nico Wehrberger 7270 CVJM Kiel 00:58:20h 00:59:53h M35 (100)
1097. Holger Riecken 5448 SG F 00:58:54h 00:59:53h M45 (166)
1098. Frederieke Thielking 6840 00:59:05h 00:59:53h W20 (46)
1099. Ralph Sicker 6288 Gammelbyer Blitz 00:58:28h 00:59:53h M45 (167)
1100. Arne Loreit 4029 we ARRRRR pirates! 00:58:50h 00:59:54h M20 (132)
1101. Mona Sallam 5654 FT Adler Kielrugby 00:57:49h 00:59:54h W20 (47)
1102. Bettina Nordheim 4756 00:58:43h 00:59:56h W40 (58)
1103. Eva Lentzsch 3926 00:58:28h 00:59:56h W30 (37)
1104. Matthias Ehmke 1406 00:59:47h 00:59:56h M45 (168)
1105. Wolf-Dieter M 4572 Landgericht Kiel 00:58:51h 00:59:57h M50 (71)
1106. J Hoffmann 2670 00:57:52h 00:59:57h M50 (72)
1107. Marina Mangels 4179 Firma b+m Informatik 00:59:10h 00:59:58h W35 (27)
1108. Thomas Vo 7168 Sagem Orga 00:58:13h 00:59:58h M45 (169)
1109. Lars Bock 570 00:58:47h 00:59:59h M30 (85)
1110. Matthias Polzer 5106 Sagem Orga 00:59:45h 01:00:00h M45 (170)
1111. Kristina Gr 2062 00:59:39h 01:00:00h W20 (48)
1112. Christine Podolsky 5080 00:59:18h 01:00:01h W20 (49)
1113. Kerstin Hansen 2295 SKC Schleswig 00:58:05h 01:00:02h W20 (50)
1114. Celia Albrecht 75 00:58:57h 01:00:03h W35 (28)
1115. Sabine Muhs 4587 SG F 00:59:24h 01:00:03h W45 (24)
1116. Hilke Krasemann 3551 00:58:54h 01:00:03h W30 (38)
1117. Franka Hanitsch 2268 00:59:59h 01:00:03h W40 (59)
1118. Michael Koesling 3461 Sauer-Danfoss 00:59:12h 01:00:04h M40 (175)
1119. Ingo Leisner 3910 00:59:51h 01:00:06h M55 (45)
1120. Klaus Sorgenfrei 6415 00:58:20h 01:00:06h M45 (171)
1121. Alena Averhoff 178 00:59:39h 01:00:06h W20 (51)
1122. Martina Drewing 1305 00:58:58h 01:00:07h W35 (29)
1123. J Schmidt 5853 CAU Kiel, Institut f 00:58:32h 01:00:07h M35 (101)
1124. Malte Scharrenberg 5718 00:58:32h 01:00:07h M20 (133)
1125. Kirsten Proksch 5166 00:58:59h 01:00:07h W40 (60)
1126. Thomas Nordheim 4760 00:58:38h 01:00:08h M45 (172)
1127. Norbert Kuss 3769 01:00:02h 01:00:08h M45 (173)
1128. Cornelia Fliegauf 1649 00:59:32h 01:00:09h W30 (39)
1129. Claudia Holl 2714 00:59:57h 01:00:09h W50 (17)
1130. Andrea Kaack 3100 00:59:41h 01:00:09h W40 (61)
1131. Mathias Schubert 6043 00:57:51h 01:00:10h M45 (174)
1132. Dieter Stetter 6582 Homberger TV 00:58:16h 01:00:10h M50 (73)
1133. Barbara Sandmann 7259 flachland freeride 00:59:28h 01:00:12h W55 (5)
1134. Johanna Koep 3448 Kiel Lacrosse 00:57:54h 01:00:12h W20 (52)
1135. Klaus-Dieter B 605 00:59:07h 01:00:12h M45 (175)
1136. Maja Siemer 6312 Kiel Lacrosse 00:57:52h 01:00:12h W20 (53)
1137. Eckhard Schubert 6038 01:00:03h 01:00:14h M50 (74)
1138. Dieter Schischke 5790 SSV G 00:59:01h 01:00:15h M65 (13)
1139. Andree Guttau 2162 Laufhaufen 00:59:28h 01:00:15h M40 (176)
1140. Anja Thiesen 6855 01:00:04h 01:00:15h W35 (30)
1141. Babette S 6375 01:00:01h 01:00:16h W40 (62)
1142. Isabel J 3059 Gymnasium Altenholz 00:58:36h 01:00:16h W20 (54)
1143. Andreas Schmidt 5835 00:58:26h 01:00:17h M30 (86)
1144. Stefanie Raetsch 5241 00:59:55h 01:00:17h W50 (18)
1145. Klaus Gosch 8097 SV Hollingstedt 00:58:16h 01:00:18h M50 (75)
1146. Kerstin Krutein 3666 00:57:40h 01:00:19h W35 (31)
1147. Oliver Schneider 5917 00:58:46h 01:00:19h M35 (102)
1148. Lars Wiese 7439 00:59:13h 01:00:21h M35 (103)
1149. Sebastian Rutsatz 5636 00:59:46h 01:00:21h M30 (87)
1150. Tim Schmehe 5831 01:00:10h 01:00:21h M35 (104)
1151. Mario Pulsfort 5190 00:58:47h 01:00:22h M20 (134)
1152. Matthias Wei 7314 00:57:55h 01:00:22h M40 (177)
1153. Nora Deutsch 1189 00:59:23h 01:00:23h W20 (55)
1154. Thomas Schultz 6098 00:58:54h 01:00:24h M45 (176)
1155. Moritz Eggert 1395 00:57:56h 01:00:25h M20 (135)
1156. Bernd-Dieter Callsen 990 00:59:37h 01:00:25h M50 (76)
1157. Sabrina Heise 2447 00:59:58h 01:00:25h W20 (56)
1158. Anke Drichelt 1312 00:59:47h 01:00:25h W50 (19)
1159. Klaus Rabe 5221 LG Albatros Kiel 00:59:41h 01:00:26h M50 (77)
1160. Marit Amelung 95 Amelung Twins 00:59:48h 01:00:26h WJB (9)
1161. Volker Schatkowski 5721 00:58:14h 01:00:26h M45 (177)
1162. Thomas G 1948 Donnerstaglauf 00:59:15h 01:00:26h M50 (78)
1163. Michael Pschichholz 5179 00:59:45h 01:00:26h M45 (178)
1164. Henner Sandmann 5659 00:59:46h 01:00:27h M40 (178)
1165. Maren Wiese 7440 00:59:19h 01:00:27h W35 (32)
1166. Sebastian Diener 1210 00:58:54h 01:00:27h M20 (136)
1167. Andreas Hahn 2225 00:59:35h 01:00:29h M45 (179)
1168. Jan-Per Sellmer 6253 Hiki Heikit 00:59:19h 01:00:29h M40 (179)
1169. Viviane Feder 1561 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:00:11h 01:00:29h W40 (63)
1170. Heinrich Ramm 5261 01:00:16h 01:00:31h M55 (46)
1171. Uwe Stammer 6476 00:58:58h 01:00:31h M45 (180)
1172. Klaus Deckner 1140 00:58:58h 01:00:31h M55 (47)
1173. Thies Ehlers 1403 00:59:41h 01:00:31h M35 (105)
1174. Stefan Werner 7361 00:59:21h 01:00:32h M30 (88)
1175. Jana Windwehr 7503 00:58:20h 01:00:32h W20 (57)
1176. Andreas Wolf 7575 Das B-Team 00:59:07h 01:00:32h M40 (180)
1177. Kirstin Martens 4223 00:58:52h 01:00:32h W35 (33)
1178. Hans-Peter Lietz 3974 TuS Felde 00:58:28h 01:00:32h M50 (79)
1179. Sebastian Schulte 6086 00:58:49h 01:00:33h SC (1)
1180. Susanne Lange 3818 01:00:16h 01:00:33h W45 (25)
1181. Fabian Buhse 926 00:59:17h 01:00:34h M30 (89)
1182. Uwe Werner 7353 auwerner 00:59:06h 01:00:34h M40 (181)
1183. Antje Werner 7352 auwerner 00:59:06h 01:00:34h W45 (26)
1184. Burkhard Schulze 6132 00:58:27h 01:00:34h M35 (106)
1185. Jonathan Durgadoo 1343 00:59:55h 01:00:35h M20 (137)
1186. Miriam Stolz 6620 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 01:00:11h 01:00:35h W30 (40)
1187. Detlef Weiss 7304 01:00:06h 01:00:36h M50 (80)
1188. Gabriele Reimers-Besold 5370 01:00:10h 01:00:36h W45 (27)
1189. Hans-J Gentzen 1843 00:58:41h 01:00:36h M40 (182)
1190. Jens Bridstrup 805 00:58:53h 01:00:37h M35 (107)
1191. Uwe Redecker 5322 00:59:06h 01:00:37h M50 (81)
1192. Raffael Canal 992 01:00:22h 01:00:38h MJA (21)
1193. Thorsten Wulff 7636 Freiwillige Feuerwehr M 00:59:46h 01:00:38h M45 (181)
1194. Michael Schulte 6084 00:58:55h 01:00:38h M45 (182)
1195. Anja Albert 65 Sektperlen 00:59:37h 01:00:39h W40 (64)
1196. Kristian Hobbie 2623 Rheinmetall Defence 00:58:56h 01:00:39h M30 (90)
1197. Katerina Krez 3600 00:59:08h 01:00:39h WJA (5)
1198. Marc Wiens 7431 LG Albatros Kiel 00:59:10h 01:00:40h M35 (108)
1199. Jens Keller 3197 TSV Neuwittenbek 00:58:14h 01:00:40h M40 (183)
1200. Marcia Jankwitz 2925 00:59:41h 01:00:40h W20 (58)
1201. Kilian Erlen 1490 00:59:59h 01:00:40h M20 (138)
1202. Tobias Roth 5571 00:59:20h 01:00:41h SB (8)
1203. Kerstin L 4085 00:59:12h 01:00:42h W40 (65)
1204. Gerhard Alt 89 00:59:27h 01:00:42h M45 (183)
1205. Ebba Brettschneider 801 01:00:14h 01:00:43h W40 (66)
1206. Sascha Bruch 826 00:59:22h 01:00:43h M35 (109)
1207. Achim Prie 5151 00:58:29h 01:00:44h M40 (184)
1208. Ariane Aust 177 00:58:37h 01:00:46h W20 (59)
1209. Britta Joost 3045 Bokelholmer SV 01:00:24h 01:00:46h W35 (34)
1210. Sascha Borlinghaus 685 00:59:35h 01:00:47h M20 (139)
1211. Tanja Gabriel 1778 DEKRA Industrial GmbH 00:59:14h 01:00:49h W35 (35)
1212. Florian Brunner 854 Team CB Sports 01:00:00h 01:00:49h M20 (140)
1213. Joachim Peeck 4926 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 01:00:44h 01:00:50h M45 (184)
1214. Timo Richter 5434 Jensen und Jux OHG 01:00:26h 01:00:51h M35 (110)
1215. Kornelia Reisenauer 5387 01:00:28h 01:00:51h W45 (28)
1216. Katharina Stevens 6584 KTB 00:59:45h 01:00:51h W45 (29)
1217. Hans-Rainer Hansen 2291 00:59:22h 01:00:51h M55 (48)
1218. Harry Binder 498 Raytheon Ansch 00:59:52h 01:00:52h M60 (23)
1219. Kerstin Baumg 298 01:00:21h 01:00:52h W35 (36)
1220. Ralf Christoph Grot 2091 00:59:17h 01:00:52h M45 (185)
1221. Franziska Jander 2914 M 00:59:05h 01:00:53h W40 (67)
1222. Christoph Schieckel 5764 00:58:42h 01:00:53h M40 (185)
1223. Wiebke Just 3095 00:59:35h 01:00:53h W35 (37)
1224. Christiane Pies 5037 00:59:14h 01:00:54h W45 (30)
1225.