Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 5 km) 2009

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Pascal Dethlefs 3415 Debeka Versicherungen 00:35:44h 00:35:45h M20 (1)
2. Nils Teifke 5605 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 00:37:12h 00:37:13h M30 (1)
3. Jan-Philipp Pohst 4411 SG/TSV Kronshagen Kieler TB 00:37:27h 00:37:27h M20 (2)
4. Jens Kiesel 4216 LT Speeketze Marbach 00:37:34h 00:37:34h M20 (3)
5. Felix Schnoor 5223 00:37:29h 00:37:41h MJA (1)
6. Innocent Nzayihorana 4773 b+m Informatik AG 00:38:18h 00:38:21h M35 (1)
7. Tilo Augstein 3051 00:38:44h 00:38:45h M35 (2)
8. Klaus Wichelmann 5853 00:39:23h 00:39:24h SD (1)
9. Marvin Sch 5284 00:39:51h 00:39:52h MJA (2)
10. Henning Untiedt 5706 TSV L 00:39:51h 00:39:52h M45 (1)
11. Anke Tiedemann 5995 00:40:02h 00:40:03h W30 (1)
12. Friedhelm Kr 4363 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:39:55h 00:40:06h M50 (1)
13. Thomas Saalbach 5104 SG Athletico B 00:40:09h 00:40:10h M40 (1)
14. Tobias L 4506 USC Kiel 00:40:21h 00:40:23h M35 (3)
15. Marcus Peter 4845 00:40:20h 00:40:24h M20 (4)
16. Dominic Adlung 3007 USC Kiel 00:40:32h 00:40:33h M20 (5)
17. Oliver Ibendahl 4055 00:40:34h 00:40:34h M20 (6)
18. Matthias Weitzel 5808 00:40:26h 00:40:38h M20 (7)
19. Stefan Feddern 3548 00:40:47h 00:40:52h M20 (8)
20. Ralf Eichhorst 3499 HSG Uni Greifswald 00:40:53h 00:40:57h M40 (2)
21. Daniel Wieland 5862 LG Albatros Kiel 00:41:03h 00:41:08h M30 (2)
22. Michael Drauschke 3451 00:41:27h 00:41:28h M35 (4)
23. Mark Oertel 4778 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:41:29h 00:41:31h M40 (3)
24. Oliver K 4386 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:41:29h 00:41:33h M35 (5)
25. Nils Buhrke 3320 b+m Informatik AG 00:41:35h 00:41:36h M45 (2)
26. Mike Ahlschl 3012 freenet.ag 00:41:27h 00:41:40h M30 (3)
27. Swen Wacker 5764 Finanzministerium SH 00:41:39h 00:41:45h M45 (3)
28. Olaf Nordmann 4770 SG Athletico B 00:41:50h 00:41:53h M40 (4)
29. Mathias Strampe 5544 Physiotherapie Strampe 00:41:52h 00:41:55h M35 (6)
30. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 4106 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 00:41:43h 00:41:56h M20 (9)
31. Jan-Henning Schr 5258 00:41:56h 00:41:58h M40 (5)
32. Karsten Lentzsch 4461 JGoodies 00:41:59h 00:42:01h M40 (6)
33. Jens Ewering 3528 Rheinmetall Defence 00:42:01h 00:42:03h M45 (4)
34. Michael Gubitz 3771 00:42:16h 00:42:18h M40 (7)
35. Detlef Demmel 3410 Finanzministerium SH 00:42:30h 00:42:33h M35 (7)
36. Maurice Wozna 5934 00:42:33h 00:42:36h M20 (10)
37. Lars Staubermann 5479 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:42:31h 00:42:36h M40 (8)
38. maximilian sauerbier 5117 00:42:31h 00:42:37h M20 (11)
39. J Kakabadse 4159 00:42:33h 00:42:37h M40 (9)
40. Ole Schmidt 5203 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:42:37h 00:42:42h M40 (10)
41. Hans Duggen 3465 00:42:37h 00:42:44h M60 (1)
42. Nina Bartmann 3096 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:42:44h 00:42:51h W20 (1)
43. Roland Reimer 4998 USC Kiel 00:42:47h 00:42:52h M40 (11)
44. Mathias Gerhardt 3676 Team TIM 2008 00:42:53h 00:42:58h M30 (4)
45. Veit Susallek 5130 00:43:01h 00:43:01h M40 (12)
46. Alexander Groth 3758 00:42:54h 00:43:03h M35 (8)
47. Karsten Dose 3444 Fortuna B 00:42:47h 00:43:04h M40 (13)
48. Sebastian Schuldt 5293 00:42:33h 00:43:05h M20 (12)
49. Klaus Steinke 5505 00:42:56h 00:43:06h M35 (9)
50. S M 4704 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 00:42:53h 00:43:07h M20 (13)
51. Ronny-Nico Schiefelbein 5158 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:43:14h 00:43:15h M20 (14)
52. christoph kumpf 4405 00:43:14h 00:43:16h M45 (5)
53. Wolfgang Bock 3200 THW Kiel 00:43:14h 00:43:16h M45 (6)
54. Sidney DeLara 3404 vegan runners uk 00:43:14h 00:43:17h M50 (2)
55. Frank Warz 5782 Hotel Rosenheim Gmbh 00:43:16h 00:43:18h M20 (15)
56. Marcel K 4391 Sparkassen- und Giroverband Kiel 00:43:16h 00:43:19h M35 (10)
57. Philipp Kr 4329 Suchsdorfer Sportverein 00:43:17h 00:43:20h MJA (3)
58. Tim Bober 3198 LG Albatros Kiel 00:43:19h 00:43:20h M30 (5)
59. Christopher Kr 4353 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:43:17h 00:43:25h M20 (16)
60. Michael Lachenmann 4414 Kiellinie 03 00:43:17h 00:43:32h M45 (7)
61. J Herrmann 3939 SV Friedrichsort 00:43:36h 00:43:38h M35 (11)
62. Carsten Fiedler 3563 00:43:29h 00:43:43h M40 (14)
63. Marc Bornholdt 3247 F 00:43:00h 00:43:45h M20 (17)
64. Holger Wege 5791 00:43:44h 00:43:48h M45 (8)
65. Klaus Thoms 5647 00:43:45h 00:43:49h M50 (3)
66. Hauke Kr 4364 TSV Quellenhaupt 00:43:42h 00:43:53h M30 (6)
67. Jens Keen 4191 00:43:39h 00:43:55h M40 (15)
68. Malte Antoschak 3032 00:43:11h 00:43:55h M20 (18)
69. Kim Andr Jessen 4113 Tornado TF 00:43:57h 00:44:00h M20 (19)
70. J Vogler 5725 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:43:59h 00:44:01h M45 (9)
71. Christian Raith 4962 b+m Informatik AG 00:44:05h 00:44:12h M35 (12)
72. Matthias Albrechtsen 3022 00:43:58h 00:44:15h M30 (7)
73. Andreas Herzig 3943 00:44:12h 00:44:17h M30 (8)
74. Thomas G 3707 00:44:16h 00:44:19h M30 (9)
75. Michael Wilk 5875 00:43:42h 00:44:24h M20 (20)
76. Jens Burzlaff 3329 Kiel 00:44:23h 00:44:24h M40 (16)
77. Alf J 4117 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:23h 00:44:27h M45 (10)
78. Sebastian Hahn 4417 TSV Kronshagen 00:44:25h 00:44:27h SB (1)
79. Mathias Klo 4255 Tel:04357241 00:44:22h 00:44:27h M30 (10)
80. Marc Beese 3123 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:24h 00:44:29h M35 (13)
81. Elvira Schiefelbein 5157 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:44:27h 00:44:29h W20 (2)
82. Erik Klein 4238 Brotgarten Team 2009 00:43:55h 00:44:40h M30 (11)
83. Marieke Wandel 5780 SC R 00:44:43h 00:44:44h WJA (1)
84. Torsten B 3313 00:44:43h 00:44:47h M35 (14)
85. Arne Herzog 3944 00:44:40h 00:44:51h M40 (17)
86. Stefan Giessel 3689 USC Kiel 00:44:36h 00:44:57h M30 (12)
87. Fabian Stein 5494 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:57h 00:44:58h M30 (13)
88. Thomas Steinert 5503 USC Kiel 00:44:54h 00:44:59h M40 (18)
89. Nicolas von Heyer 5740 00:44:54h 00:44:59h M40 (19)
90. Tobias Vogt 5728 00:45:07h 00:45:13h MJA (4)
91. Paul Block 3191 VfB UT Kiel 00:45:11h 00:45:15h M20 (21)
92. Patrick Wriedt 5938 Feuerwehr 00:45:07h 00:45:16h M35 (15)
93. Reico Dzinczuk 3473 00:45:05h 00:45:17h M50 (4)
94. Carsten Meyer 4620 F 00:45:14h 00:45:24h M35 (16)
95. Ove Hinrichsen 3969 PTSV Preetz 00:45:24h 00:45:29h M40 (20)
96. Detlef Schmiedlein 5209 Kieler RV 00:45:04h 00:45:29h M40 (21)
97. Frank Linde 4477 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee 00:45:25h 00:45:30h M40 (22)
98. Dennis Hehr 3884 00:44:58h 00:45:34h MJA (5)
99. Mathias Leder 4446 00:45:07h 00:45:35h M30 (14)
100. Axel Schulz 5306 00:45:22h 00:45:35h M40 (23)
101. Franz Reichwaldt 4993 00:45:33h 00:45:35h M20 (22)
102. Bodo Bewersdorff 3162 00:45:22h 00:45:36h SD (2)
103. Heiko Schuster 5336 00:45:29h 00:45:37h M30 (15)
104. Matthias Senff 5380 Rheinmetall Defence 00:45:14h 00:45:39h M45 (11)
105. Lasse Karstens 3383 Team GreyLogix 00:45:28h 00:45:41h M20 (23)
106. Kai Lohbeck 4488 Laufclub Schnorchel 00:45:33h 00:45:46h M20 (24)
107. Werner Klink 4244 Preetzer TSV 00:45:40h 00:45:47h M40 (24)
108. Daniel Rix 5044 00:45:31h 00:45:50h M20 (25)
109. Gunnar Wasner 5784 00:45:24h 00:45:50h M40 (25)
110. Malte Griem 3736 TV Laboe 00:45:46h 00:45:51h M45 (12)
111. Christoph Schiesewitz 5163 wetreu 00:45:45h 00:45:51h M20 (26)
112. Andr Haben 3800 Autohaus Fr 00:45:54h 00:45:58h M40 (26)
113. Kai Steinhardt 5504 00:45:44h 00:45:59h M30 (16)
114. Alexander Wirtz 5900 wetreu 00:45:54h 00:46:00h M30 (17)
115. Manfred Herbert Kloth 4258 VL Gettorf 00:45:56h 00:46:01h M45 (13)
116. Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt 3978 00:45:52h 00:46:02h M40 (27)
117. J H 3998 Sparkassen- und Giroverband Kiel 00:45:29h 00:46:04h M40 (28)
118. Axel Mess 4611 SFC Ottendorf 00:45:58h 00:46:04h M45 (14)
119. Axel Thal 5619 FT Vorw 00:45:43h 00:46:08h M45 (15)
120. Joerg Speidel 5452 SV Kralenriede 00:46:06h 00:46:09h M50 (5)
121. Martin Stukenberg 5562 00:45:37h 00:46:10h M20 (27)
122. Tim-Andr Kulbeik 4403 TSB Flensburg 00:45:39h 00:46:10h M20 (28)
123. Stefan Sjut 5422 St 00:45:07h 00:46:13h M35 (17)
124. Ullrich Wollschl 5925 F 00:46:08h 00:46:15h M50 (6)
125. Runa Bajorat 3072 4 Fun Fitness Kiel 00:46:17h 00:46:17h W20 (3)
126. Oi-sin Kim 4220 00:45:38h 00:46:18h MJA (6)
127. Ingo B 3207 M 00:46:11h 00:46:18h M50 (7)
128. Jens Hansen 3836 00:46:12h 00:46:18h M45 (16)
129. Leon Apitz 4037 MTV Gelting 08 00:45:37h 00:46:19h SB (2)
130. Olaf Ernst 3521 freenet.ag 00:45:35h 00:46:19h M30 (18)
131. Lars Fischer 3584 00:45:48h 00:46:26h M35 (18)
132. Christoph Acimovic 3003 00:46:19h 00:46:26h M20 (29)
133. Mike Tschiche 5689 b+m Informatik AG 00:45:44h 00:46:27h M30 (19)
134. Henning Mohr 4671 LG Albatros Kiel 00:46:25h 00:46:27h M45 (17)
135. Jochen von Spreckelsen 3055 Muschelbank Kiel 00:45:41h 00:46:30h M30 (20)
136. Michael Zanoth 5962 00:46:10h 00:46:30h M40 (29)
137. Jabin Kanczok 4170 00:46:28h 00:46:31h SA (1)
138. Michael Pohl 4899 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:46:27h 00:46:31h MJB (1)
139. Jakob Himmelein 3961 Waldorfschule Kiel 00:46:01h 00:46:32h SA (2)
140. Lennart Korth 4314 Boxring TSV Pl 00:46:17h 00:46:34h M20 (30)
141. Serban Popin 4905 00:45:48h 00:46:34h M20 (31)
142. Michael Gutzeit 3788 00:46:34h 00:46:36h M40 (30)
143. Ingolf Ottke 4805 00:46:30h 00:46:37h M50 (8)
144. Torsten Stein 5496 00:46:32h 00:46:38h M40 (31)
145. Lars Stille 5521 00:46:36h 00:46:41h M20 (32)
146. Rauno Rosenbaum 5075 00:46:21h 00:46:41h M35 (19)
147. Felix Sievers 5403 00:46:08h 00:46:41h MJA (7)
148. Rainer V 5722 00:46:28h 00:46:43h M45 (18)
149. Malte St 5557 F 00:46:27h 00:46:44h MJA (8)
150. Maximillian Jens 4097 00:46:13h 00:46:46h SA (3)
151. Hauke Kock 4280 00:46:41h 00:46:47h M40 (32)
152. Lena Burmeister 5799 Team GreyLogix 00:46:37h 00:46:50h W20 (4)
153. Martin-Laus Schulze 5705 Team GreyLogix 00:46:38h 00:46:52h M30 (21)
154. Marco Meyer 4626 F 00:46:43h 00:46:53h M35 (20)
155. Michael Husmann 4053 Ferring 00:46:51h 00:46:53h M40 (33)
156. Jesko Meyer 4624 MeerL 00:45:55h 00:46:54h M40 (34)
157. Nils Westphal 5845 DK Team 00:46:18h 00:46:54h M30 (22)
158. Oliver Hock 3987 Sauer-Danfoss 00:46:11h 00:46:57h M35 (21)
159. Timo Ni 4760 Debeka Versicherungen 00:46:51h 00:46:58h M40 (35)
160. Henning Ohlf 4785 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:46:41h 00:46:59h M40 (36)
161. Johannes Prox 4928 00:46:26h 00:46:59h M20 (33)
162. Marten Lipinski 4482 TC EDEN e.V. 00:46:49h 00:47:00h M20 (34)
163. Mirco Bledau 3187 00:46:43h 00:47:00h M30 (23)
164. Jan Kinzner 4222 Fielmann AG 00:46:50h 00:47:00h M30 (24)
165. Stefan Wickmann 5859 00:46:36h 00:47:01h M40 (37)
166. Dierk Poltrock 4903 EDUR 00:46:44h 00:47:04h M45 (19)
167. Sven Richter 5029 LG KVG Die Stra 00:45:34h 00:47:07h M35 (22)
168. Daniel Tornow 5671 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:46:48h 00:47:10h M35 (23)
169. Sabrina Grun 3767 Team Luetjenbike 00:47:06h 00:47:12h W20 (5)
170. Florian Wetzig 5849 00:47:08h 00:47:13h M30 (25)
171. Jens Meier 4591 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:47:06h 00:47:13h M60 (2)
172. Dirk Steenbock 5484 00:46:36h 00:47:18h M30 (26)
173. Patrick Bartholmei 3095 wetreu 00:47:14h 00:47:18h M20 (35)
174. Wolf Dieter Krezdorn 4352 00:46:44h 00:47:21h M40 (38)
175. Peter Sievertsen 5409 St 00:47:19h 00:47:22h M40 (39)
176. Michael M 4662 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:47:17h 00:47:23h M35 (24)
177. Ingo Dre 3455 Oemig+ Partner 00:47:21h 00:47:26h M35 (25)
178. Morten Borchers 3237 F 00:47:20h 00:47:28h SC (1)
179. Christine W 5941 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:47:27h 00:47:31h W45 (1)
180. Hans Koltze 4306 00:47:26h 00:47:34h M50 (9)
181. Dirk Otto 4806 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:47:27h 00:47:35h M40 (40)
182. Manfred Kulbeik 4402 TSB Flensburg 00:47:07h 00:47:39h M50 (10)
183. Marco Raimund 4961 00:47:32h 00:47:45h M40 (41)
184. Uwe Rath 4969 Sagem-Orga 00:47:39h 00:47:45h M50 (11)
185. Dino Rosenbaum 5074 00:47:28h 00:47:47h M40 (42)
186. Josip Ivan Milan 4640 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 00:47:28h 00:47:48h MJB (2)
187. Michel Sturm 5564 Sturmpower 00:47:24h 00:47:48h SA (4)
188. Torsten Teifke 5606 00:47:34h 00:47:53h M35 (26)
189. Claus-Dieter Birgel 3177 M 00:47:43h 00:47:54h M60 (3)
190. Henrik Stucke 5555 00:47:36h 00:47:57h M20 (36)
191. Nils Bock 3202 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co.KG 00:47:50h 00:47:58h M35 (27)
192. Andreas Bleyer 3189 00:47:49h 00:48:00h M35 (28)
193. Thomas Holstein 4027 00:47:09h 00:48:01h M45 (20)
194. Manfred Wiechmann 5861 TSV Kappeln Mannis Lauftreff 00:48:01h 00:48:03h M50 (12)
195. Joachim Manczyk 4549 00:47:53h 00:48:03h M45 (21)
196. Michael Scherer 5152 00:48:05h 00:48:13h M20 (37)
197. Gunther Plohr 4893 BSG HSH Nordbank AG 00:48:07h 00:48:13h M40 (43)
198. Nikolas Felter 3556 00:48:04h 00:48:13h M40 (44)
199. Ulf Kestner 4205 00:47:55h 00:48:14h M45 (22)
200. Klaus M 4707 00:48:11h 00:48:15h M45 (23)
201. Normen Harders 3850 00:48:10h 00:48:15h M30 (27)
202. Andrea Diethers 3427 SC R 00:48:01h 00:48:16h W20 (6)
203. Malte Wrobel 5940 SV Wiking Kiel 00:48:17h 00:48:17h SA (5)
204. Georg Schulze-Feldmann 5318 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:47:13h 00:48:17h M50 (13)
205. Peter Spettenhuber 5456 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:47:52h 00:48:18h M40 (45)
206. Ralf Leptien 4463 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:48:16h 00:48:19h M50 (14)
207. Ute Heinemann 3892 00:48:17h 00:48:19h W30 (2)
208. Thies Janczek 4077 Hiki Heikit 00:47:56h 00:48:26h M40 (46)
209. Bente Timmann 5661 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:47:49h 00:48:26h SIA (1)
210. Uwe Max G 3783 00:47:41h 00:48:26h M55 (1)
211. Ralf Schr 5260 00:48:17h 00:48:27h M40 (47)
212. Kathrin Kollmeyer 4303 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:48:13h 00:48:30h W35 (1)
213. Karl Lucks 4503 USC Kiel 00:48:18h 00:48:32h M50 (15)
214. Ralf Strzalka 5554 BGM-Laufteam 00:47:09h 00:48:33h M45 (24)
215. Thomas Hardt 3851 00:47:53h 00:48:33h M45 (25)
216. Stefan Stender 5513 00:48:07h 00:48:34h M40 (48)
217. Thomas Bahnsen 3069 00:48:29h 00:48:34h M45 (26)
218. Frank Gr 3720 b+m Informatik AG 00:47:54h 00:48:39h M40 (49)
219. Ina St 5469 00:48:41h 00:48:41h W20 (7)
220. Axel Melchert 4601 Sagem-Orga 00:48:34h 00:48:41h M40 (50)
221. Tobias Riege 5035 Dick & Durstig 00:48:40h 00:48:41h M30 (28)
222. Peter Sokolow 5436 Debeka Versicherungen 00:48:40h 00:48:42h M20 (38)
223. Henning Lassen-Rasch 4435 ppi Media 00:48:38h 00:48:46h M50 (16)
224. Pablo Iglesias 4057 00:48:46h 00:48:49h M45 (27)
225. Kathrin Mumme 4713 00:48:32h 00:48:49h W35 (2)
226. Lars Seiffert 5873 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:48:12h 00:48:50h M35 (29)
227. R Rohwedder 5071 TSV B 00:48:33h 00:48:51h M40 (51)
228. Stefan Schwalbach 5340 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:48:44h 00:48:52h M55 (2)
229. Jakob Nielsen 4750 00:47:41h 00:48:53h M20 (39)
230. Christian Wreschniok 5937 Debeka Versicherungen 00:48:38h 00:48:55h M40 (52)
231. Bernhard Mahler 4536 00:48:47h 00:48:58h M50 (17)
232. Sven Lenkewitz 4459 00:48:47h 00:48:58h M20 (40)
233. Sebastian Sch 5286 00:48:28h 00:48:58h M30 (29)
234. Christian Bornhalm 3245 00:48:52h 00:49:00h M20 (41)
235. Alexander Caliebe 3343 00:48:33h 00:49:01h M35 (30)
236. Deniz G 3772 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:48:42h 00:49:03h MJB (3)
237. Thies Hansen 3842 TuS Bargstedt 00:47:15h 00:49:03h MJA (9)
238. Mathias Voigt 5731 Lanker See 00:48:49h 00:49:04h M45 (28)
239. Waldemar Kurtz 4409 00:48:54h 00:49:05h M35 (31)
240. Robert Isemer 4061 00:48:02h 00:49:13h M20 (42)
241. Tim Hapke 3845 00:48:26h 00:49:17h M20 (43)
242. Kim Sophie Deschka 3413 00:49:11h 00:49:23h SIB (1)
243. Manfred Struck 5551 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:49:14h 00:49:25h M55 (3)
244. Oliver Wenzel 5824 00:49:13h 00:49:25h M40 (53)
245. Momme Jacobsen 4065 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 00:49:13h 00:49:26h M20 (44)
246. Uwe Meirose 4599 TSV Wattenbek 00:49:15h 00:49:27h M45 (29)
247. Christian Wessels 5837 Wessels 00:48:38h 00:49:27h M20 (45)
248. Justus Allmann 3023 freenet.ag 00:48:44h 00:49:28h M35 (32)
249. Silvana Gagliardi 3644 00:49:11h 00:49:30h W35 (3)
250. Cornelia Gerhardy 3677 freenet.ag 00:49:24h 00:49:30h W40 (1)
251. Charly G 3773 00:49:29h 00:49:30h M50 (18)
252. Michael Ohle 4784 00:49:12h 00:49:30h M50 (19)
253. Caren Schr 5256 00:49:22h 00:49:31h W35 (4)
254. Michael Schwarze 5343 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:49:25h 00:49:32h M50 (20)
255. Klaus-Peter Schmidt 5199 Sagem-Orga 00:49:04h 00:49:32h M45 (30)
256. Carsten Rusch 5094 00:47:59h 00:49:32h M40 (54)
257. Nihat Biyiklioglu 3182 00:48:35h 00:49:32h M45 (31)
258. Andreas Winkelmann 5892 USC Kiel 00:49:05h 00:49:33h M30 (30)
259. Stephan Rehder 4990 ETV-Kiel 00:49:17h 00:49:33h M40 (55)
260. Tim Rohde 5067 00:49:02h 00:49:34h M30 (31)
261. Michael B 3204 Debeka Versicherungen 00:48:31h 00:49:36h M40 (56)
262. Nadine Peters 4852 F 00:49:36h 00:49:37h W20 (8)
263. Rainer Ziplinsky 5981 Zippel 00:48:54h 00:49:40h M55 (4)
264. Niels Surberg 5576 00:49:02h 00:49:41h SA (6)
265. Wilfried Kellermann 4196 Landgericht Kiel 00:49:29h 00:49:41h M50 (21)
266. J Hartung 3858 00:49:38h 00:49:41h M45 (32)
267. Bente Wrobel 5939 USC KIel 00:49:40h 00:49:42h WJB (1)
268. Robert Heil 3887 USC Kiel 00:49:04h 00:49:43h M45 (33)
269. Christof Szallies 5581 00:49:05h 00:49:45h M20 (46)
270. Boris Trodler 5683 TuS Holtenau 00:49:13h 00:49:45h M40 (57)
271. Jan Henrik Ehrhardt 3492 00:49:33h 00:49:47h M20 (47)
272. Sebastian Banck 3084 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 00:49:07h 00:49:47h M20 (48)
273. Tillman Schaffitzel 5138 00:49:43h 00:49:48h MJA (10)
274. Julia Vorsatz 5748 b+m Informatik AG 00:49:41h 00:49:49h W30 (3)
275. Bj Quast 4943 00:49:37h 00:49:49h M30 (32)
276. Karsten Polle 4902 00:48:59h 00:49:50h M40 (58)
277. Holger H 3993 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:49:32h 00:49:52h M45 (34)
278. Holger Zervas 5965 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:49:15h 00:49:54h M45 (35)
279. Volker Meier 4596 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:48:52h 00:49:55h M55 (5)
280. Christian Kuhlmann 4399 00:49:11h 00:49:56h M45 (36)
281. Paul Scodellaro 5354 00:49:47h 00:49:56h M45 (37)
282. Arne Dr. Biastoch 3447 IFM-GEOMAR 00:49:49h 00:49:56h M40 (59)
283. Marcus Both 3253 00:49:33h 00:49:57h M35 (33)
284. Magnus von Steuben 5743 00:49:48h 00:49:58h M45 (38)
285. Wolfgang Sauer 5116 LG Albatros Kiel 00:49:53h 00:49:58h M45 (39)
286. Tobias K 4293 00:49:11h 00:49:58h M35 (34)
287. Angelika Teufert 5614 TuS Holtenau 00:49:46h 00:50:01h W40 (2)
288. kai Falkenthal 3540 00:49:34h 00:50:01h M40 (60)
289. Kurt Kaschke 4179 F 00:49:35h 00:50:02h M50 (22)
290. Michael Mallach 4544 F 00:49:22h 00:50:03h M40 (61)
291. Matthias Krug 4370 Augenklinik Bellevue 00:49:51h 00:50:04h M40 (62)
292. Ralph Arndt 3038 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:49:56h 00:50:05h M45 (40)
293. Wilko Teifke 5607 00:49:47h 00:50:06h M30 (33)
294. Christian Vetsch 5996 LC Br 00:49:29h 00:50:06h M75 (1)
295. Hubert Kielhorn 4212 Haus und Grund 00:49:56h 00:50:06h M60 (4)
296. Nikki Thiessen 5636 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:50:03h 00:50:07h SA (7)
297. Thies Kl 4248 00:50:03h 00:50:07h SA (8)
298. Rene Holz 4032 Sagem-Orga 00:49:41h 00:50:09h M40 (63)
299. Elke Borreck 3251 00:50:07h 00:50:10h W45 (2)
300. Horst Jurkschat 4146 Haus und Grund 00:49:56h 00:50:11h M40 (64)
301. Kathrin Brassel 3270 00:50:07h 00:50:13h W45 (3)
302. Ole Rahn 4958 HSV 00:49:18h 00:50:14h M40 (65)
303. Dirk Sehr 5367 00:49:54h 00:50:15h M40 (66)
304. Lars Cordes 3379 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 00:49:44h 00:50:16h M20 (49)
305. Peter Harsdorf 3855 F 00:50:09h 00:50:16h M45 (41)
306. Juan Valqui 5710 00:49:26h 00:50:17h M30 (34)
307. Arne Heinrichs 3896 DK Team 00:49:44h 00:50:19h M30 (35)
308. Sandra Pilarski 4876 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:49:21h 00:50:19h W20 (9)
309. Clemens Miksch 4639 00:50:18h 00:50:23h M20 (50)
310. Ulrich Frank 3609 TSV Sch 00:49:41h 00:50:25h M35 (35)
311. Lothar Deseke 3414 00:49:21h 00:50:27h M55 (6)
312. Frank Frankiewicz 3612 00:49:36h 00:50:28h M40 (67)
313. Daniel Rehder 4989 00:49:48h 00:50:32h M20 (51)
314. Arndt Dr. St 3449 00:49:54h 00:50:32h M40 (68)
315. Moritz Luca Reifferscheidt 4994 00:50:06h 00:50:32h MJB (4)
316. Frank L 4485 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:49:57h 00:50:33h M50 (23)
317. Sebastian L 4510 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:49:22h 00:50:34h M20 (52)
318. David Schramma 5249 Theodor Heuss Realschule Preetz 00:50:18h 00:50:34h MJB (5)
319. Mathias Thode 5638 LG KVG Die Stra 00:49:45h 00:50:35h M40 (69)
320. Michael Mund 4714 TV Laboe 00:50:03h 00:50:35h M40 (70)
321. Pierre Freyber 3622 00:50:23h 00:50:37h M30 (36)
322. S Franzen 3614 00:49:16h 00:50:37h M30 (37)
323. Peter Seichter 5369 Dekra-Kiel 00:49:59h 00:50:38h M55 (7)
324. Sven Siebert 5392 00:50:26h 00:50:38h M35 (36)
325. Olaf Jantke 4087 Sparkassen- und Giroverband Kiel 00:50:37h 00:50:39h M45 (42)
326. Stephan Jensen 926 00:49:58h 00:50:39h M45 (43)
327. Benjamin Reitz 5011 00:48:42h 00:50:41h MJB (6)
328. Rainer Westerhelweg 5841 TuS Holtenau 00:50:28h 00:50:41h M50 (24)
329. Petra Heinemann 3891 TSV Altenholz 00:50:16h 00:50:44h W45 (4)
330. Roland K 4383 TSV Selent 00:50:30h 00:50:44h M30 (38)
331. Florian G 3708 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 00:50:14h 00:50:46h M20 (53)
332. Uwe Ardelt 3035 TuS Holtenau 00:50:19h 00:50:48h M45 (44)
333. Alf G 3785 RSVW Felde 00:50:32h 00:50:50h M50 (25)
334. Kai Sondermann 5442 Sagem-Orga 00:49:41h 00:50:52h M30 (39)
335. Thies Raabe 4947 00:50:23h 00:50:53h M30 (40)
336. Tobias Schlauderbach 5173 00:50:33h 00:50:54h M20 (54)
337. Elke Hiller 3958 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:50:38h 00:50:55h W40 (3)
338. Ingmar Windm 5890 LG Albatros Kiel 00:50:29h 00:50:55h M30 (41)
339. Anja Tews 5615 TSV Sch 00:50:35h 00:50:55h W35 (5)
340. Henrik Harms 3854 Geb 00:50:27h 00:50:56h M45 (45)
341. Gunnar Grosch 3750 00:50:52h 00:50:58h M30 (42)
342. Lars Mallow 4545 00:50:18h 00:50:58h M20 (55)
343. Thomas Hass 3865 00:50:48h 00:50:58h M40 (71)
344. Niels Becker 3119 Landgericht Kiel 00:50:51h 00:50:59h M40 (72)
345. Wencke Bornholdt 3248 TSV Sch 00:49:29h 00:51:00h W40 (4)
346. Christina Birkhahn 3179 LG Albatros Kiel 00:50:19h 00:51:00h W30 (4)
347. Annika Reinke 5007 Jungmannschule 00:50:59h 00:51:01h WJB (2)
348. Steffen Meyer 4630 ppi Media 00:50:02h 00:51:01h M30 (43)
349. Inger M 4653 00:50:51h 00:51:01h W30 (5)
350. J Strubel 5550 TSV Altenholz 00:50:57h 00:51:03h M45 (46)
351. G Br 3298 Kiellinie 03 00:50:22h 00:51:03h M40 (73)
352. Stephan Bartsch 3098 00:50:14h 00:51:05h M35 (37)
353. Norbert Je 4111 00:50:09h 00:51:06h M40 (74)
354. Marco Engelien 3515 00:49:32h 00:51:07h M20 (56)
355. Thorsten Jappe 4089 00:49:33h 00:51:10h M35 (38)
356. Marko Gawlick 3659 00:49:21h 00:51:13h M20 (57)
357. Torben Quast 4944 00:51:04h 00:51:16h M20 (58)
358. Johannes Best 3158 00:50:53h 00:51:17h M50 (26)
359. Dieter Hinzmann 3980 00:50:03h 00:51:18h M55 (8)
360. Wolf Steinborn 5502 00:50:51h 00:51:18h M35 (39)
361. Ingo Wittke 5910 Ferring 00:50:53h 00:51:20h M45 (47)
362. Martin Korzen 4316 00:50:45h 00:51:23h M35 (40)
363. Hartwig H 3997 Ferring 00:51:10h 00:51:24h M45 (48)
364. J Kruse 4372 ppi Media 00:51:14h 00:51:24h M45 (49)
365. Axel H. Westphal 5844 00:51:00h 00:51:25h M55 (9)
366. Stephanie Hinrichsen 3970 TSV Altenholz 00:50:52h 00:51:25h W40 (5)
367. Oliver Bunge 3325 Landgericht Kiel 00:51:22h 00:51:25h M40 (75)
368. Heiko Schnack 5214 00:51:23h 00:51:26h M50 (27)
369. Claus Quade 4941 00:50:56h 00:51:27h M45 (50)
370. Olaf Katrynski 4186 00:50:56h 00:51:29h M30 (44)
371. Reinhard Kleensang 4237 Itzehoer Versicherungen 00:51:21h 00:51:29h M60 (5)
372. Michel Hansen 3839 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 00:50:51h 00:51:30h M20 (59)
373. Christian Sievers 5401 Schuldner-und Insolvenzberatungszentrum 00:51:28h 00:51:30h M45 (51)
374. Sven Krause 4340 00:50:58h 00:51:31h M30 (45)
375. Ole Carstens 3349 Rheinmetall Defence 00:51:30h 00:51:34h M20 (60)
376. Henning Ohnesorge 4789 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:50:15h 00:51:34h M40 (76)
377. Michael J 4118 00:51:33h 00:51:34h M20 (61)
378. Paul Schroedter 5265 00:51:03h 00:51:35h SA (9)
379. Sven Staack 5466 00:51:02h 00:51:38h M35 (41)
380. Wolfgang Kreye 4350 F 00:51:31h 00:51:41h M50 (28)
381. Harald Rzehak 5102 00:50:02h 00:51:43h M55 (10)
382. Oliver Piontkowski 4879 00:51:02h 00:51:43h M35 (42)
383. Malte W 5946 LG Kiel 00:51:18h 00:51:45h M20 (62)
384. Lars Feldmann 3553 00:51:15h 00:51:45h M40 (77)
385. Lutz Johannsen 4121 00:51:41h 00:51:46h M45 (52)
386. Timo Fahrenkrug 3535 TossBoss 00:50:02h 00:51:47h M20 (63)
387. Timo Liepolt 4473 Die Camper 00:50:11h 00:51:48h M40 (78)
388. Kay Schwarzer 5344 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 00:51:13h 00:51:48h M20 (64)
389. Wolfgang Rahn 4960 00:50:36h 00:51:49h M60 (6)
390. Jorge Illing 4060 Gr 00:50:44h 00:51:50h MJB (7)
391. Claus H 4001 00:50:17h 00:51:51h M50 (29)
392. Timo Schierer 5160 Oemig+ Partner 00:51:00h 00:51:51h M20 (65)
393. S Ehmsen 3490 00:50:25h 00:51:52h M40 (79)
394. Stefan Kahl 4153 Landgericht Kiel 00:51:41h 00:51:52h M40 (80)
395. Marco Storm 5536 Team GreyLogix 00:51:43h 00:51:56h M20 (66)
396. peter walder 5774 aesch 00:50:55h 00:52:00h M45 (53)
397. Karl-Heinz Pohl 4897 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:50:21h 00:52:00h M50 (30)
398. Stephan Werner 2208 00:51:41h 00:52:00h M40 (81)
399. Tina Hild 3955 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:51:50h 00:52:00h W20 (10)
400. Barbara Sch 5123 Finanzministerium SH 00:51:11h 00:52:02h W35 (6)
401. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 3424 rumbs 00:51:07h 00:52:04h M45 (54)
402. Wiebke Boden 3203 Gebeco 00:51:49h 00:52:04h W20 (11)
403. Sonja Schumacher 5329 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:51:55h 00:52:05h W20 (12)
404. Kai Golz 3712 00:51:52h 00:52:08h M45 (55)
405. J Meereis 4587 00:52:02h 00:52:08h M45 (56)
406. Simone Onur 4795 00:52:00h 00:52:08h W30 (6)
407. Axel Fischbach 3573 00:51:10h 00:52:08h M40 (82)
408. S Bergemann 3145 Haus und Grund 00:51:40h 00:52:11h M40 (83)
409. Christiane Schr 5268 St 00:51:13h 00:52:11h W20 (13)
410. Udo Teubler 5613 00:52:06h 00:52:11h M40 (84)
411. Roland Bellin 3134 00:51:19h 00:52:12h M40 (85)
412. Guido Raasch 4948 00:52:03h 00:52:13h M35 (43)
413. Volker Bornh 3246 Team OWL 00:52:11h 00:52:15h M35 (44)
414. Torsten Siebert 5393 00:51:40h 00:52:15h M45 (57)
415. Alexander Rudnicki 5084 00:51:41h 00:52:15h M35 (45)
416. Hanne Welinder 5810 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:52:12h 00:52:16h SIB (2)
417. Alexander Bremer 3283 HNO Uni Kiel 00:50:42h 00:52:16h M20 (67)
418. Silke Boldt 3227 Ferring 00:52:08h 00:52:17h W40 (6)
419. Christiane Schlordt 5182 MTV Heide 00:51:57h 00:52:17h W45 (5)
420. Leah Schroedter 5264 00:51:45h 00:52:17h WJA (2)
421. Arnd Seeger 5358 00:51:52h 00:52:20h M55 (11)
422. Andr Draack 3450 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:52:13h 00:52:21h M40 (86)
423. Olaf Duhnke 3466 00:51:50h 00:52:21h M40 (87)
424. Nils K 4392 TossBoss 00:50:45h 00:52:22h M20 (68)
425. Jochen Schumann 5332 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:05h 00:52:25h M60 (7)
426. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 4569 00:50:51h 00:52:25h M60 (8)
427. J Meier 4592 00:52:06h 00:52:26h M45 (58)
428. Kay-Ove Jensen 4100 00:51:46h 00:52:28h SB (3)
429. Daniel Nordhorn 4769 00:52:20h 00:52:29h M40 (88)
430. Horst Mielke 4636 00:52:16h 00:52:31h M50 (31)
431. Laurin Orlich 4797 00:52:08h 00:52:32h MJB (8)
432. Marc Klinkert 4245 Team GreyLogix 00:52:20h 00:52:32h M30 (46)
433. Nils Braun 3275 00:52:12h 00:52:34h MJB (9)
434. Torben Sudau 5566 00:52:20h 00:52:34h M30 (47)
435. Martin Braun 3274 00:52:13h 00:52:35h M45 (59)
436. Ren Hielscher 3951 freenet.ag 00:50:35h 00:52:35h M35 (46)
437. Volker Hartenstein 3856 00:51:45h 00:52:35h M40 (89)
438. Kjell Schlichter 5177 Laufteam SWE / GER 00:52:22h 00:52:36h M35 (47)
439. Thomas M 4695 ppi Media 00:52:29h 00:52:36h M35 (48)
440. Sven Kales 8747 LOZS 00:52:06h 00:52:39h M35 (49)
441. Reinhard Twitting 5693 00:51:24h 00:52:41h M20 (69)
442. Bernd Richling 5024 00:52:36h 00:52:42h M40 (90)
443. Eike Fischer 3577 00:51:39h 00:52:42h M35 (50)
444. Thomas Wyrwich 5954 00:52:41h 00:52:42h M45 (60)
445. Marc Stracke 5541 00:52:37h 00:52:44h M35 (51)
446. Gerd Hoffmann 4005 TSV Altenholz 00:52:12h 00:52:45h M40 (91)
447. Christiane Schwerk 5350 00:52:39h 00:52:48h W50 (1)
448. Hans J Koch 4278 SV Friedrichsort 00:52:01h 00:52:49h M65 (1)
449. Martin Schopf 5242 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:52:02h 00:52:50h M20 (70)
450. Tobias S 5569 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:52:22h 00:52:52h M30 (48)
451. Carmen B 3216 00:52:22h 00:52:53h W20 (14)
452. Larn-Thorben Gr 3745 comdirect 00:51:11h 00:52:54h M20 (71)
453. Alexander Runge 5092 00:52:53h 00:52:56h M50 (32)
454. Wolfgang Slawski 5425 00:52:48h 00:52:56h M45 (61)
455. Andreas Wendlandt 5817 00:52:39h 00:52:57h M40 (92)
456. Bendix Schroedter 5263 00:52:25h 00:52:58h SA (10)
457. Sabine Zilz 5976 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:52:44h 00:52:58h W40 (7)
458. Sebastian Liebl 4469 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:51:32h 00:52:59h M20 (72)
459. Axen Glas 3695 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:52:40h 00:53:01h M50 (33)
460. Max Holst 4026 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:52:42h 00:53:01h MJB (10)
461. Matthias Freimuth 3618 SV Kirchbarkau 00:53:01h 00:53:02h SA (11)
462. Elke Peters 4850 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:52:53h 00:53:02h W20 (15)
463. Ines Sch 5122 00:52:57h 00:53:02h WJA (3)
464. Lukas Weyer 5852 00:51:18h 00:53:05h MJA (11)
465. Stefan Schulz 5316 00:52:18h 00:53:05h M40 (93)
466. Jan-Christian Steen 5481 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:30h 00:53:06h M20 (73)
467. Susanne Stowasser 5539 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:52:55h 00:53:08h W45 (6)
468. Manuel Fox 3599 Tornado TF 00:53:05h 00:53:09h M20 (74)
469. Jutta Winning 5896 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:53:03h 00:53:12h W20 (16)
470. Peter Ortgies 4798 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:52:33h 00:53:12h M45 (62)
471. Michael Borchers 3236 F 00:53:05h 00:53:13h M45 (63)
472. Alexandre Ariztegui 3037 Sagem-Orga 00:52:45h 00:53:14h M40 (94)
473. Kai M 4468 00:51:29h 00:53:14h M30 (49)
474. Susanne Hinkelmann 3965 VfL Damp-Vogelsang 00:52:55h 00:53:16h W40 (8)
475. Silke Schr 5261 LG elektro Sch 00:53:06h 00:53:17h W40 (9)
476. Sven Apitz 3033 00:52:36h 00:53:18h M40 (95)
477. Daniel Deba 3396 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 00:51:04h 00:53:19h M30 (50)
478. Ilse Andresen 3029 00:52:55h 00:53:19h W35 (7)
479. Arne Andresen 3027 00:52:55h 00:53:19h M40 (96)
480. Sven Gahler 3645 Kieler Yacht Club 00:51:59h 00:53:20h M40 (97)
481. Bernd K 4387 00:51:04h 00:53:20h M40 (98)
482. Heiko Schreiber 5250 00:52:23h 00:53:21h M40 (99)
483. Bj Oeser 4779 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:51:28h 00:53:21h M35 (52)
484. Bo Sturm 5563 Sturmpower 00:52:59h 00:53:23h SB (4)
485. Valentina Ehrich 3493 00:53:22h 00:53:23h WJB (3)
486. Christian Markmann 4561 F 00:52:38h 00:53:23h M40 (100)
487. Simon Banck 3085 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 00:52:45h 00:53:24h M20 (75)
488. Claudia Igelbrink 4056 Pfeifenten 00:53:02h 00:53:25h W40 (10)
489. Karsten Gerger 3673 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:52:14h 00:53:25h M20 (76)
490. Astrid K 4394 Eckernf 00:53:15h 00:53:26h W40 (11)
491. Gaby G 3775 00:53:09h 00:53:26h W45 (7)
492. Hans-Joachim Beck 3114 Athletico Rumohr 00:53:12h 00:53:27h M45 (64)
493. Lars Schebaum 5145 Team OWL 00:53:23h 00:53:27h M35 (53)
494. Marko Schnoor 5226 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:13h 00:53:27h M35 (54)
495. Michael Faerber 3534 Tus H/M Kiel 00:51:29h 00:53:27h M20 (77)
496. Katharina Mielke 4637 00:53:27h 00:53:28h WJB (4)
497. J Eggert 3486 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:55h 00:53:28h M45 (65)
498. Frank Weschke 5835 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:56h 00:53:29h M20 (78)
499. Thorsten Schreyer 5253 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:16h 00:53:31h M45 (66)
500. Sebastian Kastner 4184 TSV Klausdorf 00:52:01h 00:53:31h MJB (11)
501. Christoph Seidler 3365 00:53:08h 00:53:31h M20 (79)
502. Katrin Schneider 5218 00:51:53h 00:53:31h W20 (17)
503. Lasse Rullmann 5090 Bagger+Rullmann Corrosion 00:52:15h 00:53:33h SA (12)
504. Oliver Grube 3760 Brotgarten Team 2009 00:52:51h 00:53:34h M20 (80)
505. Dirk Eumann 3525 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:53:28h 00:53:34h M45 (67)
506. Jan Niklas Fischer 3581 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:52:04h 00:53:34h MJB (12)
507. Thorsten Tonn 5670 F 00:52:51h 00:53:34h M40 (101)
508. Amke Caliebe 3344 00:53:06h 00:53:35h W35 (8)
509. Lars Biskup 3501 00:52:46h 00:53:36h M40 (102)
510. Kirsten Schwekendiek 5347 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:53:26h 00:53:36h W20 (18)
511. Marcus Vorpahl 5746 00:52:23h 00:53:36h M20 (81)
512. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 3295 00:53:18h 00:53:37h W50 (2)
513. Thiemo Kruse 4375 00:53:15h 00:53:38h SB (5)
514. J Sylvester 5580 TSV Quellenhaupt Bornh 00:53:33h 00:53:39h M40 (103)
515. Christopher Beyer 3163 Peter Lafrentz GmbH & Co.KG 00:53:15h 00:53:40h M20 (82)
516. Martin Kruse 4374 00:53:19h 00:53:41h M45 (68)
517. Kai Bernau 3150 Wellingdorfer TV 00:52:37h 00:53:41h M30 (51)
518. Clara-Sophie Thies 5634 TuS Holtenau 00:53:14h 00:53:42h SIA (2)
519. Michael Hanus 3844 00:53:17h 00:53:42h M50 (34)
520. Sven-Oke M 4533 00:53:24h 00:53:42h M40 (104)
521. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 4199 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:53:18h 00:53:44h M50 (35)
522. Kurt Heinzel 3900 ETV-Kiel 00:53:29h 00:53:45h M60 (9)
523. Marcell B 3205 00:52:14h 00:53:46h M30 (52)
524. Thorsten Hamann 3820 Bagger+Rullmann Corrosion 00:52:29h 00:53:46h M40 (105)
525. Oliver Schaer 5135 BGM-Laufteam 00:53:18h 00:53:47h M40 (106)
526. Inga Asbeck 3045 00:53:19h 00:53:47h W40 (12)
527. Heino Reimers 5000 Tus Gr 00:53:32h 00:53:51h M55 (12)
528. Dominik Seidler 5372 00:53:29h 00:53:52h M20 (83)
529. Volker Reimann 4995 F 00:53:16h 00:53:54h M35 (55)
530. Frank Boesenkoetter 3214 00:53:04h 00:53:54h M35 (56)
531. Knut Sch 5279 00:53:04h 00:53:54h M45 (69)
532. Matthias B 3062 wetreu 00:53:49h 00:53:55h M45 (70)
533. Hermann Ehresmann 3491 00:52:21h 00:53:55h M45 (71)
534. Rainer Haack 3791 00:53:19h 00:53:55h M30 (53)
535. Ralf Ecksmann 3480 00:53:34h 00:53:56h M45 (72)
536. Katrin Mohr 4672 00:52:38h 00:53:56h W35 (9)
537. Markus Puy 4937 00:52:17h 00:53:57h M35 (57)
538. Wolfgang Seyb 5387 00:52:53h 00:53:57h M40 (107)
539. Jan Duschinski 3469 Golds 00:53:36h 00:54:01h M55 (13)
540. Michael M 4692 00:53:27h 00:54:02h M45 (73)
541. Julia Timm 5660 F 00:53:48h 00:54:03h SIA (3)
542. Fynn Ballke 3077 00:53:47h 00:54:03h MJB (13)
543. Hans-J. Schlenz 5175 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:53:55h 00:54:03h M60 (10)
544. Julia Sch 5287 00:53:24h 00:54:03h W20 (19)
545. Markus Fiebelkorn 3562 00:52:44h 00:54:05h M35 (58)
546. Gerd Rothenhagen 5078 Betriebssport KVP 00:54:03h 00:54:05h M50 (36)
547. Volker Steenwerth 5485 00:53:03h 00:54:07h M45 (74)
548. Thilo Tosch 5672 HNO Uni Kiel 00:52:33h 00:54:07h M40 (108)
549. Knud Soennichsen 5431 THW-Kiel 00:53:29h 00:54:10h M40 (109)
550. Hans-Peter Lietz 4475 TuS-Felde 00:53:29h 00:54:11h M45 (75)
551. J Clement 3373 00:53:44h 00:54:11h M30 (54)
552. Klaus Clement 4783 00:53:45h 00:54:11h M65 (2)
553. Oliver Radden 4951 00:53:45h 00:54:11h M20 (84)
554. Michel Voss 5754 Traumt 00:53:10h 00:54:11h MJA (12)
555. Anne-Katrin Stra 5545 LT NMS Ruthenberg 00:53:38h 00:54:12h W45 (8)
556. Heiko M 4699 00:53:38h 00:54:12h M50 (37)
557. Klaus Wichmann 5855 00:52:14h 00:54:13h M55 (14)
558. Eckart Kurz 4410 Interschalt maritime systems AG 00:54:02h 00:54:14h M50 (38)
559. Andr Woltmann 5928 00:54:01h 00:54:14h M30 (55)
560. Meik Hennecke 3921 Sagem-Orga 00:54:15h 00:54:17h M40 (110)
561. Mathias Kamp 4169 00:54:09h 00:54:19h M45 (76)
562. Nerijus Bielskis 3171 ESN EnergieSystemeNord 00:52:45h 00:54:20h M35 (59)
563. Sebastian Prie 4918 00:53:15h 00:54:21h SA (13)
564. Nicole Dree 3452 TuS H/M Kiel 00:54:12h 00:54:22h W35 (10)
565. Nina Seydell 5388 00:52:30h 00:54:23h W35 (11)
566. Alexander Werner 5829 00:54:06h 00:54:23h M40 (111)
567. Nico Wehrberger 5797 abacus Finanzplanung 00:53:48h 00:54:23h M35 (60)
568. Bernd Moje 4675 LG KVG Die Stra 00:52:54h 00:54:23h M40 (112)
569. Olaf Schleu 5176 LG KVG Die Stra 00:52:52h 00:54:25h M40 (113)
570. Benjamin Groechel 3744 F 00:53:41h 00:54:25h M20 (85)
571. Ralf Baensch 3064 TossBoss 00:52:48h 00:54:27h M40 (114)
572. Birgit Schmitz 5210 Athletico Rumohr 00:52:39h 00:54:28h W45 (9)
573. Kirstin Balensiefer 3075 00:53:40h 00:54:29h W35 (12)
574. Bernd Degenhard 3400 F 00:54:22h 00:54:29h M60 (11)
575. Wolfgang Bichel 3168 Sauer & Sohn 00:52:58h 00:54:29h M45 (77)
576. Nils Lehmann 4450 00:52:58h 00:54:29h SB (6)
577. Thomas Michael Welna 5814 00:54:20h 00:54:29h M55 (15)
578. Stefan Hildebrand 4738 rumbs 00:52:28h 00:54:31h M45 (78)
579. Maarit Plewka 4890 SC R 00:54:17h 00:54:32h W20 (20)
580. Andreas Muth 4716 00:54:08h 00:54:32h M30 (56)
581. Claudia Witte-Kolenda 5906 00:53:37h 00:54:32h W40 (13)
582. Kristin Siemers 5397 SG Athletico B 00:53:41h 00:54:32h SIB (3)
583. Laura Binder 3174 SG Athletico B 00:53:41h 00:54:32h SIB (4)
584. Rainer Kl 4233 00:53:11h 00:54:33h M65 (3)
585. Stefan Siemers 5398 00:53:42h 00:54:33h M45 (79)
586. martin albrecht 3020 00:53:38h 00:54:35h M35 (61)
587. Brit Buddenhagen 3307 00:54:09h 00:54:36h W30 (7)
588. Carsten Fandrey 3541 TuS Holtenau 00:53:07h 00:54:37h M40 (115)
589. Kai J 4137 00:54:00h 00:54:37h M50 (39)
590. Karina Ehrig 3495 00:54:33h 00:54:38h W20 (21)
591. Nils Lenschau 4460 00:54:16h 00:54:39h M20 (86)
592. Dirk Block 3190 vitaMAX 00:52:32h 00:54:40h M45 (80)
593. Cathrin Blodau 3193 TuS H/M Kiel 00:54:31h 00:54:40h W30 (8)
594. Astrid Boje-Kumpf 3224 00:53:20h 00:54:40h W35 (13)
595. Norbert Liedtke 4472 00:53:51h 00:54:41h M35 (62)
596. Thorsten Wilms 5887 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:54:06h 00:54:42h M40 (116)
597. Jorg Preller 4913 Fortuna Wellsee 00:54:32h 00:54:42h M45 (81)
598. Olaf Triphahn 5681 00:54:24h 00:54:42h M40 (117)
599. Thomas Vo 5757 Sagem-Orga 00:54:01h 00:54:43h M45 (82)
600. Heilwig Hinrichs 3967 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:29h 00:54:44h W45 (10)
601. Kay Hauschildt 3872 00:54:40h 00:54:45h M50 (40)
602. Charlotte Kannengie 4173 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:54:35h 00:54:45h W20 (22)
603. Ralf Haack 3792 00:54:09h 00:54:46h M35 (63)
604. Samuel Zeyse 5970 Team GO 00:52:58h 00:54:48h MJB (14)
605. Wolfgang Hielscher 3952 BSG Beiersdorf / BSV HH 00:53:09h 00:54:48h M35 (64)
606. Jens-Uwe Fischer 3582 Kiellinie 03 00:54:44h 00:54:50h M55 (16)
607. Peter Potschkat 4907 00:54:30h 00:54:51h M45 (83)
608. Malte Arwers 3044 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:53:32h 00:54:51h M35 (65)
609. Tim Krutein 4376 00:54:12h 00:54:52h M45 (84)
610. Timo Schr 5262 00:53:47h 00:54:52h M30 (57)
611. Marco Thoma 5643 Die Unglaublichen 00:54:51h 00:54:53h M40 (118)
612. Doortje Ahlers 3010 00:53:51h 00:54:53h W30 (9)
613. Ole Hoffmann 4008 TuS Nortorf 00:53:48h 00:54:54h M40 (119)
614. J Florinski 3595 THW Kiel 00:53:59h 00:54:55h M40 (120)
615. Kai Thomsen 5649 Landgericht Kiel 00:54:15h 00:54:58h M40 (121)
616. Martin Ostermayer 4802 Blau.de 00:54:15h 00:54:58h M40 (122)
617. Simone Eichhorst 3500 HSG Uni Greifswald 00:54:49h 00:54:59h W40 (14)
618. Viola Wyrwich 5955 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:54:59h 00:55:00h WJA (4)
619. Heiko Hamann 3818 00:54:35h 00:55:00h M35 (66)
620. Martin Falb 3536 Tornado TF 00:54:57h 00:55:00h M20 (87)
621. Sven Stenzeleit 5514 00:53:41h 00:55:01h M20 (88)
622. Heiko Wischer 5901 00:54:05h 00:55:04h M45 (85)
623. Thore Storm 5537 00:53:24h 00:55:04h M20 (89)
624. Birgit Busse 3335 00:54:54h 00:55:05h W40 (15)
625. Claudia Hingst 3963 LG Neum 00:54:27h 00:55:07h W40 (16)
626. Katja Menke 4607 00:54:01h 00:55:07h W35 (14)
627. Fred L 4513 Lauftreff Oldenburg S 00:53:31h 00:55:08h M40 (123)
628. Steffanie Sch 5136 TossBoss 00:53:26h 00:55:08h W20 (23)
629. Manuela Brekoff 3282 00:53:33h 00:55:09h W20 (24)
630. Thomas Wehmeier 5796 Team OWL 00:55:05h 00:55:09h M35 (67)
631. Philip Petereit 4846 00:53:53h 00:55:09h MJA (13)
632. Eric Balensiefer 3074 00:54:19h 00:55:09h M40 (124)
633. Lars John 4126 00:53:34h 00:55:10h M30 (58)
634. Frank Reibe 4992 00:54:50h 00:55:10h M40 (125)
635. Jan Hustert 4054 Team OWL 00:55:08h 00:55:13h M45 (86)
636. Kirsten Larsen 5421 00:54:57h 00:55:13h W40 (17)
637. Nina Brumm 3299 running penguins 00:53:47h 00:55:13h W20 (25)
638. Sven Ostermeier 4803 Team OWL 00:55:09h 00:55:13h M35 (68)
639. Arne Lehmkuhl 4453 TSV Schilksee 00:54:25h 00:55:14h M40 (126)
640. Maren Schwa 5345 00:54:28h 00:55:16h W40 (18)
641. Andreas Maresch 4559 ESN EnergieSystemeNord 00:54:51h 00:55:17h M40 (127)
642. Jutta Helbing 3906 F 00:54:24h 00:55:17h W40 (19)
643. Torben K 4396 Eckernf 00:55:07h 00:55:18h MJA (14)
644. Eva Clausen 3371 00:55:16h 00:55:19h W20 (26)
645. Maren Schneider 5220 00:54:08h 00:55:19h W30 (10)
646. Hartmut Rettschlag 5022 00:53:55h 00:55:20h M50 (41)
647. Gunther Westh 5842 Wilferth & Westh 00:54:54h 00:55:21h M40 (128)
648. Axel Zierfu 5972 00:54:45h 00:55:22h M45 (87)
649. Niko Steffens 5488 00:53:36h 00:55:22h M40 (129)
650. Lorenz Helf 3908 LG Albatros Kiel 00:55:21h 00:55:23h M45 (88)
651. Heiner Henneke 3922 00:53:36h 00:55:23h M30 (59)
652. Christian M 4659 00:55:00h 00:55:23h M20 (90)
653. Stefan Siponen 5420 Sauer & Sohn 00:53:53h 00:55:23h M35 (69)
654. Wolf-Dieter M 4706 Landgericht Kiel 00:55:14h 00:55:23h M50 (42)
655. Ulf Jensen 4107 00:54:12h 00:55:23h M30 (60)
656. Stefan May 4584 00:54:52h 00:55:24h M40 (130)
657. Kay Kohbrok 4300 00:53:49h 00:55:26h M50 (43)
658. Hannes Drews 3457 00:53:28h 00:55:26h M20 (91)
659. Hajo Wussow 5953 00:54:48h 00:55:26h M45 (89)
660. Manuel Stuhr 5560 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:54:46h 00:55:26h M35 (70)
661. Hanno Reitz 5012 00:53:04h 00:55:27h M20 (92)
662. Andreas Greune 3735 00:54:43h 00:55:27h M40 (131)
663. Claus K 4380 00:54:35h 00:55:27h M65 (4)
664. Birgit Dieckmann 3423 TSV Wattenbek 00:53:50h 00:55:28h W40 (20)
665. Daniela Mirke 4643 00:55:13h 00:55:28h W20 (27)
666. Charles Ukaoha 5697 Brotgarten Team 2009 00:54:46h 00:55:29h M45 (90)
667. Andrea Schulze 5319 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:55:13h 00:55:30h W45 (11)
668. Andrea Sindram 5417 00:53:52h 00:55:31h W35 (15)
669. Jens Havemeister 3874 F 00:55:05h 00:55:32h M45 (91)
670. Malte Picht 4871 00:53:46h 00:55:33h M30 (61)
671. Meike Ressing 5021 00:54:27h 00:55:33h W30 (11)
672. Alexander Hofmann 4012 00:54:35h 00:55:35h M40 (132)
673. Ralf Kluge 4261 Bagger+Rullmann Corrosion 00:55:26h 00:55:36h M20 (93)
674. Stephan Kronenfeld 4360 Oemig+ Partner 00:54:44h 00:55:36h M30 (62)
675. Andrea Knippert 4265 00:55:00h 00:55:37h W35 (16)
676. Susann Waack 5760 Geb 00:55:08h 00:55:37h W45 (12)
677. Volker Behl 3124 Gitsh 00:55:09h 00:55:37h M45 (92)
678. Rainer G 3778 00:55:01h 00:55:37h M45 (93)
679. Claudia Wolter 5927 Kieler TV 00:55:20h 00:55:38h W40 (21)
680. Martin Seelow 5362 00:53:37h 00:55:39h M50 (44)
681. Hagen Busse 3336 00:54:58h 00:55:39h M20 (94)
682. Michael Zeglin 5963 Brotgarten Team 2009 00:54:54h 00:55:40h M40 (133)
683. Frank Ullrich 5698 F 00:54:56h 00:55:40h M40 (134)
684. Wolfgang R 5061 00:53:30h 00:55:40h M35 (71)
685. Ren Vanhauer 5711 running penguins 00:54:16h 00:55:41h M30 (63)
686. Marit Klages 4234 00:53:45h 00:55:43h W20 (28)
687. Roland Langmaack - Hochstein 4433 00:55:03h 00:55:45h M35 (72)
688. Karl-August May 4583 M 00:55:45h 00:55:45h M65 (5)
689. Alexander Jurczyk 4144 00:55:29h 00:55:46h M35 (73)
690. Bianca Schulz 5307 00:55:08h 00:55:46h W30 (12)
691. Holger Chemnitz 3359 Haus und Grund 00:55:15h 00:55:47h M40 (135)
692. Alexander Timm 5659 Peter Lafrentz GmbH & Co.KG 00:55:21h 00:55:47h M20 (95)
693. Volker Busch 3332 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:54:08h 00:55:47h M40 (136)
694. Volker Manz 4553 00:55:43h 00:55:48h M45 (94)
695. Lars Christiansen 3361 Gebeco 00:53:42h 00:55:48h M20 (96)
696. Anja Thiesen 5635 00:55:38h 00:55:49h W35 (17)
697. D Kulbeik 4401 TSB Flensburg 00:55:23h 00:55:50h W45 (13)
698. Andreas Richter 5026 TSV Sch 00:54:19h 00:55:52h M50 (45)
699. Ralf Steinke 5506 00:55:18h 00:55:52h M35 (74)
700. Dinah Soglowek 5433 00:55:48h 00:55:52h WJB (5)
701. Norbert Mackeprang 4529 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:55:25h 00:55:53h M50 (46)
702. Izabela Orth 4799 EDG - Evangelische Darlehnsgenossenschaft 00:54:27h 00:55:55h W35 (18)
703. Dieter Schischke 5170 SSV G 00:54:38h 00:55:56h M60 (12)
704. Birgitt Wickmann 5858 Gest 00:55:26h 00:55:58h W50 (3)
705. Jutta Zeunert 5967 00:55:23h 00:55:58h W50 (4)
706. Thorsten Jordt 4131 00:55:02h 00:55:59h M35 (75)
707. Henning Jahn 4072 Rakete Rajensdorf 00:54:39h 00:56:00h M35 (76)
708. Henning Bagger 3067 Bagger+Rullmann Corrosion 00:54:44h 00:56:02h M50 (47)
709. Harald Behnke 3125 TSV 1860 M 00:55:06h 00:56:02h M45 (95)
710. Anja Benning 3138 KMTV 00:54:59h 00:56:03h W40 (22)
711. Sandra Kelbch 4193 00:55:08h 00:56:04h W30 (13)
712. Reiner Meyer 4627 00:55:48h 00:56:04h M55 (17)
713. J Makoben 4540 TSV Selent 00:53:23h 00:56:05h M40 (137)
714. Joachim Ruck 5082 00:55:45h 00:56:06h M50 (48)
715. Torben Helbing 3907 F 00:55:39h 00:56:06h SB (7)
716. Julia Klinckenberg 4243 00:55:51h 00:56:08h W30 (14)
717. Olaf Carlsen 3347 SFC Ottendorf 00:54:39h 00:56:09h M50 (49)
718. Willi Sch 5232 00:55:49h 00:56:09h M60 (13)
719. J Endom 3511 00:54:54h 00:56:10h M40 (138)
720. Bent Johannsen 4120 00:53:54h 00:56:10h M35 (77)
721. Marcus Ley 4466 00:54:37h 00:56:12h M20 (97)
722. Markus Gramkow 3723 Ferring 00:55:19h 00:56:13h M40 (139)
723. Jost Viebrock 5716 Ostel 00:54:36h 00:56:13h SA (14)
724. Malte Gawrisch 3661 00:54:11h 00:56:14h M30 (64)
725. Matthias Gerhardy 3678 Feuerwehr Nortorf 00:55:48h 00:56:14h M40 (140)
726. Timur Ercan 3517 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:56:13h 00:56:15h M20 (98)
727. Bastian Vorsatz 5747 b+m Informatik AG 00:55:30h 00:56:15h M20 (99)
728. Andreas Kater 4185 00:54:35h 00:56:17h M20 (100)
729. Katja Strampe 5543 Physiotherapie Strampe 00:55:53h 00:56:18h W45 (14)
730. Patrick Remmet 5014 running penguins 00:54:53h 00:56:19h M30 (65)
731. Wolfang Mahnke 4537 Rheinmetall Defence 00:56:03h 00:56:19h M55 (18)
732. Maria Dadik 3385 00:55:31h 00:56:20h W20 (29)
733. Christian Lange 4423 00:55:21h 00:56:21h M20 (101)
734. Anke Heller 3910 00:56:13h 00:56:21h W40 (23)
735. Lars Schell 5150 Raytheon Ansch 00:55:16h 00:56:21h M30 (66)
736. Ehmke Matthias 4574 00:56:12h 00:56:22h M45 (96)
737. Marina Butz 3341 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:56:16h 00:56:22h W40 (24)
738. Benjamin Sieben 5391 00:54:11h 00:56:24h M30 (67)
739. Ole Rullmann 5091 Bagger+Rullmann Corrosion 00:55:06h 00:56:24h SA (15)
740. Oskar Hopp Mbock 4035 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:55:34h 00:56:26h M30 (68)
741. Artur Goldsweer 3710 00:55:29h 00:56:26h M50 (50)
742. Mathias Schreiber 5270 00:56:08h 00:56:26h M40 (141)
743. Thorsten Neumann 4739 00:54:43h 00:56:27h M50 (51)
744. Torsten Gast 3655 00:55:11h 00:56:28h M20 (102)
745. Jan-Philipp Kindereit 4221 00:55:49h 00:56:29h M30 (69)
746. Sascha Zaborowski 5957 Lauftreff Horizon 00:54:34h 00:56:29h M30 (70)
747. Michael von Hobe 5742 TSV Kappeln 00:54:50h 00:56:30h M55 (19)
748. Axel Jakubith 4076 00:56:18h 00:56:30h M35 (78)
749. Martin J 4069 00:54:26h 00:56:31h M45 (97)
750. Christian Ferchland 3558 EDG - Evangelische Darlehnsgenossenschaft 00:55:02h 00:56:31h M45 (98)
751. Rolf Thakmann 5618 Paddlergruppe Chaos 00:55:52h 00:56:31h M50 (52)
752. Finn Lukoschus 4515 00:54:50h 00:56:32h M20 (103)
753. Heinz Rothbrust 5077 00:55:52h 00:56:33h M50 (53)
754. Gerd Kroll 4357 GW Bovenau 00:55:49h 00:56:33h M40 (142)
755. Benjamin Gie 3690 00:55:25h 00:56:34h M20 (104)
756. Hauke Rahn 4956 TSV Neuwittenbek 00:55:39h 00:56:34h M40 (143)
757. Narin Nasso 4726 00:55:29h 00:56:35h W30 (15)
758. Heidi Koch-Mehlert 4275 VfL Loose 00:56:24h 00:56:35h W45 (15)
759. Hauke Jeschek 4108 00:54:41h 00:56:35h M35 (79)
760. Enno Erchinger 3518 Waldorfschule Kiel 00:55:02h 00:56:35h M40 (144)
761. Stefanie Rohla 5068 00:56:07h 00:56:35h W40 (25)
762. Ronny Wagner 5769 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:54:56h 00:56:36h M30 (71)
763. Marco Blodau 3194 TuS H/M Kiel 00:54:55h 00:56:37h M35 (80)
764. Juliane Schumacher 5327 00:55:10h 00:56:37h W35 (19)
765. Jan Riecker 5034 00:54:24h 00:56:39h M40 (145)
766. Marco Heesch 3882 00:56:15h 00:56:39h M35 (81)
767. Hans-Ulrich Hedtke 3881 EMTV 00:55:03h 00:56:39h M55 (20)
768. Julia Renner 5016 USC Kiel 00:55:20h 00:56:40h W30 (16)
769. Alex Ziems 5971 USC Kiel 00:55:21h 00:56:40h M20 (105)
770. Olaf Gabriel 3640 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co.KG 00:55:19h 00:56:42h M35 (82)
771. Thomas Romeyke 5073 Sauer & Sohn 00:56:08h 00:56:42h M40 (146)
772. Martin Baltscheit 3080 00:56:30h 00:56:42h M35 (83)
773. Mark Hinterleitner 3972 F 00:55:59h 00:56:42h M40 (147)
774. Veronika Peuker 4867 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:56:33h 00:56:42h W20 (30)
775. Dieter Tensfeldt 5609 00:56:28h 00:56:42h M55 (21)
776. Angela Fr 3631 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:20h 00:56:43h W40 (26)
777. Burkhard Schulze 5321 00:54:56h 00:56:43h M35 (84)
778. Shuichi Umino 5701 00:55:39h 00:56:43h M40 (148)
779. Jens Keller 4194 00:56:17h 00:56:44h M40 (149)
780. Stefan Krohn 4355 Kiellinie 03 00:55:37h 00:56:44h M50 (54)
781. Michael Reitz 5013 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke e.V. 00:55:58h 00:56:44h M20 (106)
782. Elke H 3995 ETV-Kiel 00:55:51h 00:56:45h W50 (5)
783. Hans-Georg Heilmann 3888 TossBoss 00:54:40h 00:56:46h M35 (85)
784. Christian Dix 3431 00:56:21h 00:56:46h M50 (55)
785. Marc Wiens 5864 LG Albatros Kiel 00:55:50h 00:56:46h M35 (86)
786. Maren Schulze 5325 F 00:56:05h 00:56:48h SID (1)
787. Martin Rutsatz 5098 TuS Holtenau 00:56:15h 00:56:49h M35 (87)
788. Mona Rutsatz 5099 TuS Holtenau 00:56:15h 00:56:50h W35 (20)
789. Jens Hansen 695 00:55:17h 00:56:50h M40 (150)
790. Sabine Muhs 4709 F 00:56:12h 00:56:51h W45 (16)
791. J Steffens 5487 00:55:58h 00:56:52h M45 (99)
792. Birgit Krause 4337 Golds 00:55:52h 00:56:52h W50 (6)
793. Juliane Fisch-Garbrecht 3572 00:55:05h 00:56:53h W45 (17)
794. Britta Joost 4127 00:56:01h 00:56:54h W35 (21)
795. Heino Fischer 3579 00:56:07h 00:56:54h M50 (56)
796. Katharina Stevens 5520 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:56:37h 00:56:54h W40 (27)
797. Karl Andresen 3030 Debeka Versicherungen 00:55:52h 00:56:58h M50 (57)
798. Claus-Dieter H 3994 ETV-Kiel 00:56:43h 00:57:00h M55 (22)
799. Ralf Steinberg 5501 00:55:48h 00:57:01h M40 (151)
800. Katrin Bischoff 163 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:56:46h 00:57:02h W35 (22)
801. Kai Graumann 3728 00:56:59h 00:57:03h M45 (100)
802. Andreas Wasielewski 5783 00:55:43h 00:57:03h M50 (58)
803. Bodo Clausen 3369 Landgericht Kiel 00:56:15h 00:57:03h M35 (88)
804. Gerald Zwickler 5988 RTSV 00:54:59h 00:57:03h M35 (89)
805. Mirja Beck 3116 freenet.ag 00:55:27h 00:57:05h W20 (31)
806. Claudia Rauchmann 4978 Pfeifenten 00:56:45h 00:57:08h W45 (18)
807. Sabine Kowatz 4326 Pfeifenten 00:56:45h 00:57:08h W40 (28)
808. Volker Prange 4911 Hiki Heikit 00:55:38h 00:57:08h M40 (152)
809. Ben Kl 4251 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:55:30h 00:57:08h M20 (107)
810. Carsten Heinemann 3890 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:55:31h 00:57:09h M45 (101)
811. Marion Obst 4775 LG Albatros Kiel 00:56:23h 00:57:09h W35 (23)
812. Anja Eggert 3485 TSV Sch 00:55:39h 00:57:10h W40 (29)
813. Michael Trowe 5684 KSV Holstein Kiel 00:56:25h 00:57:10h M45 (102)
814. Artur Czyzewski 3384 Fortuna Wellsee 00:56:20h 00:57:10h M45 (103)
815. Jan-Heiner Horst 4038 00:55:50h 00:57:11h M40 (153)
816. Andrea Della Ragione 3405 00:55:40h 00:57:11h W35 (24)
817. Olaf Herzog 3945 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:56:15h 00:57:13h M40 (154)
818. Jan Per Sellmer 5377 Hiki Heikit 00:55:45h 00:57:14h M40 (155)
819. Marc Franzkoch 3617 00:55:51h 00:57:14h M35 (90)
820. Kurt Hansen 3838 00:55:58h 00:57:17h M65 (6)
821. Andreas Czerniak 3381 running penguins 00:55:53h 00:57:17h M35 (91)
822. Sander Erstling 3523 Debeka Versicherungen 00:56:13h 00:57:19h M35 (92)
823. Petra Serocki 5384 00:56:39h 00:57:20h W35 (25)
824. arnd cordes 3378 00:56:44h 00:57:20h MJA (15)
825. Kristian Hobbie 3986 Rheinmetall Defence 00:55:21h 00:57:20h M20 (108)
826. Wolfgang Meyer 4631 00:55:22h 00:57:20h M20 (109)
827. Michael Specht 5450 00:56:18h 00:57:21h M35 (93)
828. Guido Gerdes 3671 00:56:21h 00:57:22h M40 (156)
829. Thomas Hecht 3879 BGM-Laufteam 00:56:54h 00:57:22h M45 (104)
830. Carsten Staack 5462 SV H 00:56:19h 00:57:23h M50 (59)
831. Maren Binge 3176 Eckernf 00:57:06h 00:57:23h W50 (7)
832. Torsten Steffen 5486 00:56:20h 00:57:24h M45 (105)
833. Michael Fehr 3549 b+m Informatik AG 00:56:36h 00:57:25h M45 (106)
834. Thomas Teschke 5611 00:55:08h 00:57:25h M40 (157)
835. Kerstin Mackeprang 4528 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 00:55:57h 00:57:26h W45 (19)
836. Hauke Willer 5878 Debeka Versicherungen 00:56:16h 00:57:26h M40 (158)
837. Ulrich Kellner 4197 Haus und Grund 00:56:32h 00:57:26h M60 (14)
838. Claudia Jureit 4145 00:56:50h 00:57:27h W40 (30)
839. Malin Soglowek 5434 00:57:22h 00:57:27h SIB (5)
840. Roland Soglowek 5435 00:57:22h 00:57:27h M50 (60)
841. Matthias Holst 4025 Kiellinie 03 00:57:08h 00:57:28h M50 (61)
842. Sina Jasmin Knappe 4263 00:55:14h 00:57:28h W20 (32)
843. Per - Christian Petersen 4861 00:56:57h 00:57:28h SA (16)
844. Olaf Schmid 5193 00:56:13h 00:57:29h M30 (72)
845. Christa Wulf 5947 00:57:21h 00:57:31h W50 (8)
846. Thomas Kr 4368 00:56:29h 00:57:32h M40 (159)
847. Momme Willmer 5883 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:56:23h 00:57:35h SA (17)
848. Steafn Latacz 4437 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:57:35h 00:57:37h M40 (160)
849. Frank Wismann 5902 00:55:43h 00:57:37h M40 (161)
850. Carsten Feldmann 3552 Raytheon Ansch 00:56:29h 00:57:37h M35 (94)
851. Wolfgang Koeve 4299 00:56:07h 00:57:38h M45 (107)
852. Peter Frohmeyer 3633 00:57:12h 00:57:39h M55 (23)
853. Sebastian Jessen 4114 00:56:08h 00:57:39h M40 (162)
854. Bj Dahl 3386 ESN EnergieSystemeNord 00:55:53h 00:57:39h M30 (73)
855. Yvonne Bertermann 3156 00:57:32h 00:57:40h W35 (26)
856. Walter Gorzitze 3716 00:57:07h 00:57:40h M50 (62)
857. Sascha Bruch 3297 00:55:46h 00:57:40h M35 (95)
858. Elke Gasser 3654 00:56:12h 00:57:42h W40 (31)
859. Andreas Seidel 5370 Sparkassen- und Giroverband Kiel 00:54:52h 00:57:43h M30 (74)
860. Simon Wohlrab 5919 00:57:31h 00:57:44h MJA (16)
861. Nick Pr 4929 00:57:27h 00:57:44h M20 (110)
862. Peter Budzuhn 3309 LG Albatros Kiel 00:57:25h 00:57:45h M55 (24)
863. Lutz Fischer 3585 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:56:10h 00:57:46h M45 (108)
864. Collin Sch 5125 00:57:34h 00:57:46h MJB (15)
865. S Lange 4425 Borener SV 00:56:19h 00:57:46h M35 (96)
866. Torsten Gehrmann 3667 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:56:41h 00:57:46h M20 (111)
867. Klaus Sorgenfrei 5445 00:56:02h 00:57:47h M45 (109)
868. Thomas Schollas 5236 00:57:18h 00:57:47h M45 (110)
869. Nico Hesse 4919 00:56:43h 00:57:48h SA (18)
870. Thomas Pekrun 4839 Die Unglaublichen 00:57:35h 00:57:51h M35 (97)
871. Sonja Millauer 4641 Geb 00:57:23h 00:57:52h W35 (27)
872. Katharina G 3776 G 00:56:24h 00:57:53h W20 (33)
873. Reinhard Barkmann 3092 Klettergruppe DAV-Kiel 00:55:54h 00:57:54h M55 (25)
874. Ingolf Scheffler 5147 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:57:19h 00:57:55h M40 (163)
875. Werner S 5572 TSV Russee 00:57:11h 00:57:55h M65 (7)
876. Frank Moreau 4682 00:55:54h 00:57:57h M40 (164)
877. Jasmin Stuhr 5559 TSV Kronshagen 00:56:10h 00:57:58h SIC (1)
878. Jacqueline Schultz 5310 00:55:17h 00:57:58h W40 (32)
879. Maik Riegel 5036 00:57:15h 00:57:58h M30 (75)
880. Antje Doll 3437 00:57:58h 00:57:58h W45 (20)
881. Thomas Ketelsen 4206 00:56:33h 00:57:59h M40 (165)
882. Jan Tomforde 5668 00:57:01h 00:57:59h M30 (76)
883. R Hauptfleisch 3868 00:56:27h 00:57:59h M40 (166)
884. Daniel Prosi 4926 00:56:56h 00:58:00h SA (19)
885. Carsten Sideo 5390 Jensen und Jux 00:57:14h 00:58:01h M30 (77)
886. Markus Jensen 4103 Jensen und Jux 00:57:14h 00:58:01h M35 (98)
887. Torsten Reckling 4983 00:56:40h 00:58:02h M40 (167)
888. Sebastian Brommann 3294 Landgericht Kiel 00:57:15h 00:58:02h M35 (99)
889. J Spannenkrebs 5449 00:57:58h 00:58:02h M35 (100)
890. Eckhard Schubert 5272 00:57:54h 00:58:02h M50 (63)
891. Rene Bromberger 3293 00:56:20h 00:58:03h M30 (78)
892. Stefan H 3807 00:56:32h 00:58:03h M45 (111)
893. Sabine Gamradt 3649 00:57:32h 00:58:04h W50 (9)
894. Nils Hinze 3979 00:56:17h 00:58:04h M35 (101)
895. Karl-Heinz Gamradt 3648 00:57:32h 00:58:04h M50 (64)
896. Gregor Bunde 3324 Kiellinie 03 00:57:00h 00:58:06h M40 (168)
897. Eike Pagel 4811 F 00:56:26h 00:58:07h W40 (33)
898. Claudia Schuster 5335 00:57:29h 00:58:07h W35 (28)
899. Claus Riecken 5033 EKR C 00:57:34h 00:58:08h M60 (15)
900. J Rode 5051 00:56:56h 00:58:09h M45 (112)
901. Nils Brodersen 3292 00:56:22h 00:58:09h M20 (112)
902. J Klauza 4236 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:57:01h 00:58:10h M50 (65)
903. Tobias Lange 4426 00:57:54h 00:58:12h M20 (113)
904. Kai Wollweber 5926 00:56:36h 00:58:12h M50 (66)
905. Annabelle Boller 3229 00:57:54h 00:58:13h SIA (4)
906. Dorit Edler 3482 TSV Kronshagen 00:56:34h 00:58:14h W35 (29)
907. Susanne B 3219 00:57:54h 00:58:15h W40 (34)
908. J Siewert 5410 TSF Phoenix L 00:55:59h 00:58:16h M45 (113)
909. Birgit Prange 4909 incito consult 00:58:05h 00:58:17h W40 (35)
910. Felix Gigling 3692 00:57:19h 00:58:18h M20 (114)
911. Bernd-Dieter Callsen 3345 00:57:49h 00:58:21h M50 (67)
912. Julia Schr 5269 00:56:43h 00:58:21h W20 (34)
913. Kathrin Jebsen-Marwedel 4093 00:57:01h 00:58:22h W40 (36)
914. Gabriele Lehmann 4447 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:58:01h 00:58:22h W60 (1)
915. Jorg Zilz 5975 TuS H/M Kiel 00:58:08h 00:58:23h M40 (169)
916. Sven Heitmann 3903 Landgericht Kiel 00:57:38h 00:58:23h M40 (170)
917. Levke Dietrich 3429 00:58:09h 00:58:25h W20 (35)
918. Astrid Christofolini 3364 00:57:22h 00:58:26h W40 (37)
919. Stefan Frank 3607 ESN EnergieSystemeNord 00:56:55h 00:58:29h M30 (79)
920. Andrea Soll 5437 00:57:39h 00:58:30h W45 (21)
921. Marion B 3206 00:57:50h 00:58:30h W40 (38)
922. Justus Tolk 5666 Laufteam SWE / GER 00:58:15h 00:58:31h M35 (102)
923. Hans-J Weber 5786 00:56:18h 00:58:32h M40 (171)
924. Kathrin M 4693 00:56:46h 00:58:32h W30 (17)
925. Felix Mai 4538 00:57:48h 00:58:32h M20 (115)
926. Susan Sch 5131 00:58:05h 00:58:32h W20 (36)
927. Ralf Christoph Grot 3757 00:57:24h 00:58:33h M40 (172)
928. Rahel Meier 4593 00:57:08h 00:58:34h SID (2)
929. Sebastian Lange-Haffmans 4422 SG Westensee 00:57:05h 00:58:34h M40 (173)
930. Ute Hierl 3953 00:57:49h 00:58:35h W45 (22)
931. Andreas Evers 3526 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:57:36h 00:58:35h M45 (114)
932. Jan Holm 4022 SHBB 00:56:50h 00:58:36h M35 (103)
933. Silke Fl 3596 TSV Pl 00:58:24h 00:58:36h W45 (23)
934. Jens Hulvershorn 4049 Gebeco 00:56:25h 00:58:36h M40 (174)
935. Torsten Jahr 4073 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Pl 00:57:37h 00:58:37h M45 (115)
936. Christine Daniels 3391 00:57:26h 00:58:37h W30 (18)
937. Hauke Pless 4888 00:58:06h 00:58:41h SA (20)
938. Frank Rickmann 5032 Raytheon Ansch 00:57:08h 00:58:41h M40 (175)
939. Peter Krau 4342 00:57:58h 00:58:42h M40 (176)
940. Thies Hecker 3880 00:56:37h 00:58:42h M20 (116)
941. Joachim Peeck 4835 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:57:12h 00:58:43h M45 (116)
942. Xandra Pohl 4901 00:58:18h 00:58:43h W40 (39)
943. Christof Kloth 4256 00:56:37h 00:58:45h MJB (16)
944. Andreas Niqu 4758 00:56:56h 00:58:45h M40 (177)
945. Henning Groskreutz 3753 00:56:27h 00:58:45h M30 (80)
946. Klaus-Michael Gigling 3693 00:57:46h 00:58:45h M55 (26)
947. Doreen Herrmann 3938 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:58:37h 00:58:46h W20 (37)
948. Doreen Trunschke 5686 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:58:40h 00:58:46h W30 (19)
949. Darius Swolana 5579 00:57:49h 00:58:46h M35 (104)
950. Maria Niendorf 4756 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:58:37h 00:58:46h W20 (38)
951. Jan-David Stolz 5533 Laufgruppe Eppendorf AG 00:56:59h 00:58:47h M35 (105)
952. Ulf Schwien 5351 00:57:00h 00:58:48h M40 (178)
953. Norbert Vogel 5724 00:56:37h 00:58:48h M45 (117)
954. Timo Richter 5030 Jensen und Jux 00:58:01h 00:58:49h M30 (81)
955. Florian Renken 5015 00:58:37h 00:58:49h M30 (82)
956. Adrian Haase 3797 00:57:52h 00:58:50h M30 (83)
957. Olaf Knorr 4270 00:57:26h 00:58:50h M35 (106)
958. Christian Hirdes 3983 Die Unglaublichen 00:58:35h 00:58:50h SB (8)
959. Maisa Timon 5663 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:58:42h 00:58:50h W35 (30)
960. Hagen Theede 5623 00:57:43h 00:58:51h MJB (17)
961. Olaf Genscher 3669 00:56:56h 00:58:52h M50 (68)
962. Uwe Bergmeier 3149 00:58:27h 00:58:52h M40 (179)
963. Carola Koltze 4305 00:58:38h 00:58:52h W40 (40)
964. Gerd Rapin 4964 00:56:44h 00:58:52h M35 (107)
965. Doreen Bredefeld 3276 00:58:26h 00:58:53h W20 (39)
966. Renate Grubben 3759 00:58:20h 00:58:55h W65 (1)
967. Silvan Kr 4367 00:56:56h 00:58:55h M30 (84)
968. Martin H 4045 00:57:56h 00:58:56h M40 (180)
969. Olaf Lohmann 4490 00:57:55h 00:58:56h M45 (118)
970. Tim Schmehe 5189 00:57:52h 00:58:56h M35 (108)
971. Philipp Dornberger 3443 Laufen, so weit der Atem reicht* 00:57:29h 00:58:56h M20 (117)
972. Stefan Rasbieler 4965 00:56:55h 00:58:57h M40 (181)
973. Petra Fehse-Rusch 3550 00:57:26h 00:58:57h W40 (41)
974. Marius Fischer 3587 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:57:25h 00:58:57h SA (21)
975. Jochen Brandt 3267 Oemig+ Partner 00:58:06h 00:58:57h M30 (85)
976. Sven Niemand 4754 00:57:26h 00:58:57h SD (3)
977. Rainer Holz 4031 00:58:08h 00:58:58h M40 (182)
978. Christina Thaden 5617 00:57:19h 00:58:58h W30 (20)
979. Reinhard K 4395 Eckernf 00:57:44h 00:58:58h M50 (69)
980. Philip Hackethal 3805 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:57:45h 00:58:58h SA (22)
981. Fabian Burmeister 3327 rumbs 00:57:44h 00:58:59h M20 (118)
982. Antonia Reimer 4997 Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium 00:57:41h 00:59:00h SIA (5)
983. Sven Heinze 3899 b+m Informatik AG 00:58:15h 00:59:00h M35 (109)
984. Stefan Homp 4034 00:58:37h 00:59:01h M45 (119)
985. Herbert Bittner 3181 LT Heide 00:58:49h 00:59:02h M70 (1)
986. Sascha Gerdes 3672 00:57:53h 00:59:02h M30 (86)
987. Timo Schumacher 5330 SSV N 00:57:58h 00:59:03h M30 (87)
988. Sven Hauberg 3866 00:58:32h 00:59:03h M30 (88)
989. Bernd Drescher 3453 00:58:04h 00:59:04h M45 (120)
990. arne kapust 4175 00:57:51h 00:59:04h SA (23)
991. Ina Denker 3411 SSV Hennstedt 00:58:39h 00:59:05h W35 (31)
992. Christina Mordhorst 4681 00:58:39h 00:59:05h W35 (32)
993. Andreas Neumann 4736 TuS Nortorf 00:58:13h 00:59:05h M45 (121)
994. Jens Techau 5598 00:57:01h 00:59:06h M50 (70)
995. Mirco Pludra 4894 00:57:47h 00:59:06h M35 (110)
996. Wulf Koppe 4311 Ruthenberger SV 04 00:57:05h 00:59:06h M65 (8)
997. Hilpert Kostka 4322 00:58:58h 00:59:07h M45 (122)
998. Philipp Himmelein 3962 Waldorfschule Kiel 00:58:37h 00:59:08h M35 (111)
999. Dominik B 3317 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co.KG 00:59:12h 00:59:14h M35 (112)
1000. Norbert Scharbach 5141 00:58:06h 00:59:15h M50 (71)
1001. Rebecca Schulz 5315 00:57:54h 00:59:15h W30 (21)
1002. Christian Borowski 3250 00:57:21h 00:59:15h M45 (123)
1003. Susanne Sengstock 5381 00:59:08h 00:59:15h W35 (33)
1004. J Osbahr 4800 Tennis Borussia Berlin 00:57:45h 00:59:16h M45 (124)
1005. Ulrich Mengelkamp 4605 00:57:55h 00:59:17h M55 (27)
1006. Andrea Steenbock 5483 00:57:42h 00:59:18h W20 (40)
1007. Bettina Schlapkohl 5171 ETV-Kiel 00:59:02h 00:59:18h W50 (10)
1008. Andreas Mohnberg 4669 b+m Informatik AG 00:56:59h 00:59:20h M45 (125)
1009. Ralph Sch 5129 00:58:11h 00:59:22h M45 (126)
1010. Simone Engelbrecht 3514 Sauer & Sohn 00:57:45h 00:59:23h W20 (41)
1011. Matthias V 5723 Polizei SV Kiel 00:59:11h 00:59:24h M40 (183)
1012. Bastian Nawrath 4727 00:58:35h 00:59:24h M20 (119)
1013. Klaus St 5527 KTB 00:58:39h 00:59:24h M60 (16)
1014. Petra Parotat 4825 00:58:24h 00:59:25h W35 (34)
1015. Dirk Strehl 5547 GMSH 00:57:03h 00:59:25h M40 (184)
1016. Juana Lottenburger 4500 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:59:25h 00:59:25h W60 (2)
1017. Frank Sch 5126 Haus und Grund 00:59:25h 00:59:25h M40 (185)
1018. Sandra Woywod 5933 Fielmann AG 00:59:16h 00:59:26h W40 (42)
1019. Ralf Kesten 9400 00:57:04h 00:59:27h M40 (186)
1020. J Hoffmann 4007 00:58:37h 00:59:27h M50 (72)
1021. Keven Czetina 3382 00:59:26h 00:59:28h MJB (18)
1022. Martin Schl 5180 00:58:37h 00:59:28h M35 (113)
1023. Jasmin Grindemann 3739 00:58:10h 00:59:28h W20 (42)
1024. Gerrit Grohmann 616 00:59:00h 00:59:30h M40 (187)
1025. Martin Bartels 3094 00:57:45h 00:59:31h M30 (89)
1026. Ulla Fetzer 3561 00:58:28h 00:59:31h W35 (35)
1027. Ann-Kathrin Taubert 5595 00:57:59h 00:59:31h WJA (5)
1028. Catharina Nitsch 5997 Designbau AG 00:59:26h 00:59:32h W30 (22)
1029. Nikolaus Kernich 4202 00:57:39h 00:59:32h M20 (120)
1030. Nils Reimers 5001 00:57:34h 00:59:35h M30 (90)
1031. Arne Suhr 5573 wetreu 00:58:14h 00:59:35h M35 (114)
1032. Sandra Beims 3131 00:58:44h 00:59:35h W40 (43)
1033. Michael Nolden 4765 Debeka Versicherungen 00:57:32h 00:59:36h M45 (127)
1034. Christiane Schuhmann 5289 00:57:48h 00:59:36h W40 (44)
1035. Daniel Kr 4354 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:57:57h 00:59:36h M40 (188)
1036. Christiane Niqu 4759 00:57:48h 00:59:37h W40 (45)
1037. Ebba Brettschneider 3285 00:58:49h 00:59:38h W40 (46)
1038. Nina Wessels 5839 Wessels 00:57:38h 00:59:38h W30 (23)
1039. Hanna J 4067 ppi Media 00:59:15h 00:59:40h WJB (6)
1040. Lars Boche 3201 00:57:56h 00:59:40h M30 (91)
1041. Dirk Staats 5467 00:58:42h 00:59:41h M40 (189)
1042. Thorsten Laurinat 4442 00:58:41h 00:59:41h M40 (190)
1043. Christian Werner 5831 HNO Uni Kiel 00:57:52h 00:59:42h M30 (92)
1044. Eric Pieper 4873 00:57:24h 00:59:43h MJA (17)
1045. Sascha Hardel 3847 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:59:37h 00:59:44h M35 (115)
1046. Angelika Schulz 5305 00:58:52h 00:59:44h W40 (47)
1047. Helge Hinz 3977 00:59:17h 00:59:45h M40 (191)
1048. Maik Hintze 3974 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:59:37h 00:59:45h M35 (116)
1049. Torsten Sch 5137 TossBoss 00:57:43h 00:59:48h M35 (117)
1050. Lorena Meyer 4625 Laufen, so weit der Atem reicht* 00:58:23h 00:59:49h W20 (43)
1051. Karin H 5600 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:57:48h 00:59:49h W35 (36)
1052. Dorit Kewitsch 4208 00:59:28h 00:59:50h W35 (37)
1053. Stefan Christiansen 3363 Wir sind Marathon 00:58:07h 00:59:50h M45 (128)
1054. Hauke Puck 4931 00:59:28h 00:59:50h M35 (118)
1055. Iris Puzicha 4938 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:57:28h 00:59:50h W40 (48)
1056. Henner Sandmann 5111 Tus Holtenau 00:58:16h 00:59:50h M40 (192)
1057. Ina Trutschel 5688 00:58:06h 00:59:51h W50 (11)
1058. Helge Blenck 3188 F 00:59:38h 00:59:51h M45 (129)
1059. Bj Gresens 3734 00:58:11h 00:59:51h M35 (119)
1060. Linus Busch 3330 00:58:12h 00:59:51h SA (24)
1061. Hans-Dieter von Zelewski 5744 00:57:50h 00:59:51h M60 (17)
1062. Kevin Nissen 4761 Sagem-Orga 00:59:17h 00:59:53h M35 (120)
1063. Britta Striepke 5549 HSH Nordbank AG 00:59:15h 00:59:53h W40 (49)
1064. Andrea Herrmann 3937 00:59:46h 00:59:53h W50 (12)
1065. Kerstin Peeck 4837 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 00:58:13h 00:59:54h W45 (24)
1066. Thomas Franzen 3615 rumbs 00:57:51h 00:59:54h M40 (193)
1067. Ewa Marciniak 4555 00:59:31h 00:59:54h W30 (24)
1068. Marco S 5571 ETV 1.M 00:58:18h 00:59:54h M30 (93)
1069. Jens-Christian Peter 4843 00:59:02h 00:59:55h M35 (121)
1070. Karin Seidel 5371 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein 00:59:47h 00:59:56h W50 (13)
1071. Ronja Bormann 3243 00:57:34h 00:59:56h W20 (44)
1072. Rafael Hacia 3802 PricewaterhouseCoopers AG WPG 00:58:45h 00:59:57h M20 (121)
1073. Kristin Wraase 5936 00:58:25h 00:59:57h W20 (45)
1074. Kristina Kastner 4183 TSV Klausdorf 00:58:28h 00:59:58h W20 (46)
1075. Michael Pietsch 4875 00:59:56h 00:59:59h M40 (194)
1076. Thorsten R 5087 00:58:50h 01:00:00h M40 (195)
1077. Peer Gehre 3665 00:57:39h 01:00:02h M30 (94)
1078. Klaus F 3597 00:59:09h 01:00:03h M55 (28)
1079. Volker Thomalla 5645 00:59:00h 01:00:03h M55 (29)
1080. Fabian Thomalla 5644 00:59:00h 01:00:03h SD (4)
1081. Dennis Puschke 4935 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:58:35h 01:00:03h MJB (19)
1082. Monika Scheffler 3358 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:59:29h 01:00:04h W35 (38)
1083. Andree Guttau 3787 00:59:06h 01:00:05h M40 (196)
1084. Jan Richter 1665 00:58:06h 01:00:06h M30 (95)
1085. Antje Werner 5830 00:59:29h 01:00:06h W40 (50)
1086. Andrea Schmahl 5186 00:59:59h 01:00:08h W35 (39)
1087. Anja Spies 5994 00:58:18h 01:00:08h W40 (51)
1088. Karlheinz Peter 4844 TSV 1896 Gernsheim/Rhein e. V. 00:58:50h 01:00:09h M50 (73)
1089. Stefanie Falke 3539 00:58:47h 01:00:09h W20 (47)
1090. Yannick Krautwurst 4344 00:58:05h 01:00:10h MJB (20)
1091. Sabine Harbeke 3846 aesch 00:58:08h 01:00:10h W40 (52)
1092. Karin Seelow 5361 00:59:38h 01:00:10h W45 (25)
1093. Claus Szengel 5582 KTB-Lauftreff 00:58:17h 01:00:10h M55 (30)
1094. Franziska Jander 4078 00:58:15h 01:00:10h W40 (53)
1095. Nickolas Krautwurst 4343 00:58:06h 01:00:10h SB (9)
1096. Tilmann G 3642 00:58:14h 01:00:11h M20 (122)
1097. Michael Kuhn 4400 00:59:48h 01:00:11h M20 (123)
1098. Robin Francke 3602 00:57:49h 01:00:11h M20 (124)
1099. Maik Medrikat 4586 00:59:02h 01:00:11h M40 (197)
1100. Patrick Sowka 5446 00:59:52h 01:00:12h M20 (125)
1101. Imgrid Kremin 4347 00:58:44h 01:00:12h W40 (54)
1102. Inga Valk 5709 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 01:00:03h 01:00:13h W20 (48)
1103. Dieter Hohmeyer 4015 00:59:12h 01:00:14h M45 (130)
1104. Britta M 4652 00:59:26h 01:00:18h W35 (40)
1105. Diana Devey 3420 Ferring 00:58:23h 01:00:18h W40 (55)
1106. Heiko Pirk 4881 00:59:22h 01:00:19h M45 (131)
1107. Ulrich Schmidt 5207 Baltic Runners 00:59:23h 01:00:19h M50 (74)
1108. Kirsten Proksch 4924 00:59:42h 01:00:20h W40 (56)
1109. Martina Drewing 3456 00:59:42h 01:00:21h W35 (41)
1110. Inga Schaper 5140 00:58:51h 01:00:21h W30 (25)
1111. Jessica Sch 5134 01:00:08h 01:00:22h W40 (57)
1112. Jeannette Jaggi 4070 00:59:21h 01:00:22h W45 (26)
1113. Christian Moraw 4680 00:58:32h 01:00:22h M30 (96)
1114. Michael Schulz 5313 00:59:15h 01:00:24h M45 (132)
1115. Friederike Schwerdt 5348 00:59:50h 01:00:24h W20 (49)
1116. Klaus Rabe 4949 LG Albatros Kiel 01:00:08h 01:00:25h M50 (75)
1117. Thore Gauch 3657 00:58:11h 01:00:25h MJA (18)
1118. Bernd Grosche 3752 LG Albatros Kiel 01:00:09h 01:00:25h M45 (133)
1119. Marc Lassen 5992 00:59:33h 01:00:27h M40 (198)
1120. Roland Weinzierl 5804 Gebeco 00:58:16h 01:00:27h M35 (122)
1121. Lisa Schrader 5246 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 01:00:17h 01:00:27h WJB (7)
1122. Barbara Kie 4217 00:59:32h 01:00:27h W30 (26)
1123. Manuel Ebert 3475 rumbs 00:59:13h 01:00:27h M30 (97)
1124. Hans-Peter Arp 3040 00:59:44h 01:00:29h M30 (98)
1125. Timo Formella 3598 00:58:23h 01:00:29h M20 (126)
1126. J Bauer 3106 00:59:11h 01:00:30h M45 (134)
1127. Claudia Schwiescow 5352 00:59:35h 01:00:31h W35 (42)
1128. Tanja Gabriel 3641 00:59:09h 01:00:31h W35 (43)
1129. Katrin Holm 4023 Sparkasse Mittelholstein AG 00:58:47h 01:00:32h W35 (44)
1130. Joachim Vo 5752 00:59:38h 01:00:32h M50 (76)
1131. Ralf Eggers 3483 00:59:43h 01:00:33h M40 (199)
1132. Markus Kaufmann 4188 EDUR 00:58:19h 01:00:33h M40 (200)
1133. Ulrich Rusch 5095 00:58:37h 01:00:33h M35 (123)
1134. Hartwig Kahnt 4155 00:58:21h 01:00:34h M50 (77)
1135. Thies Ehlers 3488 00:58:15h 01:00:34h M35 (124)
1136. Andr Friedrichs 3626 Gebeco 00:59:15h 01:00:35h M30 (99)
1137. Ingrid Lorengel 4493 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:59:55h 01:00:35h W45 (27)
1138. Verena Flitsch 3593 Remondis GmbH & Co.KG 01:00:04h 01:00:35h W20 (50)
1139. Athena Chalaris 3356 01:00:02h 01:00:36h W30 (27)
1140. Peter Schwa 5346 00:59:49h 01:00:37h M40 (201)
1141. Thomas Schultz 5301 00:59:28h 01:00:37h M45 (135)
1142. Wiebke Horstmann 4040 00:58:40h 01:00:38h W45 (28)
1143. Barbara Hansen 3830 TSVB Boseela 00:59:26h 01:00:39h W60 (3)
1144. Roland Ventzke 5594 St 00:59:08h 01:00:40h M45 (136)
1145. Hendrik Brunkhorst 3301 Alexander von Humboldt - AHS 01:00:21h 01:00:40h SA (25)
1146. Sven Heinrichs 3897 00:59:27h 01:00:41h M35 (125)
1147. Dietmar Heidemann 729 SFC Ottendorf 00:59:12h 01:00:41h M50 (78)
1148. Carina B 3210 00:58:39h 01:00:42h W20 (51)
1149. Margret Dobbrick 3433 Raisdorfer TSV 00:58:42h 01:00:42h W50 (14)
1150. Mona Hasenritter 3863 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 00:59:59h 01:00:43h W20 (52)
1151. Wolf-Dieter Scholz-Moldtmann 5237 Traumt 00:59:42h 01:00:43h M55 (31)
1152. Ronald Dedert 3399 00:59:57h 01:00:44h M50 (79)
1153. Christiane Marold-M 4563 00:59:50h 01:00:44h W45 (29)
1154. Olaf D 3464 00:59:45h 01:00:44h M40 (202)
1155. Carola Linke 4481 00:59:50h 01:00:44h W40 (58)
1156. Corinna J 4135 USC Kiel 00:59:51h 01:00:44h W45 (30)
1157. Marco Gr 3721 00:59:01h 01:00:45h M30 (100)
1158. Timo Niemeyer 4755 Gebeco 00:58:41h 01:00:47h M35 (126)
1159. Matthias Burmeister 3328 KMTV 01:00:25h 01:00:47h M45 (137)
1160. Barbara Fenker 3557 00:59:56h 01:00:48h W45 (31)
1161. Oliver Augustin 3052 Sonderburger L 00:58:35h 01:00:49h M20 (127)
1162. Matthias Oetken 4780 00:59:59h 01:00:52h M35 (127)
1163. Simon R 5088 00:59:48h 01:00:52h M35 (128)
1164. Ronny H 4044 00:58:44h 01:00:53h M30 (101)
1165. Andrea Hunklinger 4052 00:59:25h 01:00:53h W35 (45)
1166. Michael Vuchelich 5759 Die Camper 00:59:17h 01:00:53h M45 (138)
1167. Corinna Schmidt 5195 Power Kierst 00:59:52h 01:00:53h W40 (59)
1168. Thomas Cedzich 3355 Vater Unternehmensgruppe 01:00:47h 01:00:54h M20 (128)
1169. Thomas Westphal 5846 00:59:22h 01:00:54h M45 (139)
1170. Christine Jensen 4098 TSV Aukrug 00:59:17h 01:00:54h W40 (60)
1171. Matthias Amelung 3025 01:00:44h 01:00:55h M40 (203)
1172. Ulrike Eggers 3484 00:58:52h 01:00:57h W35 (46)
1173. Maren Sachau 5107 Fortuna Wellsee 00:59:45h 01:00:57h W45 (32)
1174. Mathias Saborrosch 5105 01:00:30h 01:00:57h M30 (102)
1175. Wiebke Just 4147 00:59:36h 01:00:58h W35 (47)
1176. Rainer Nandelstaedt 4721 01:00:06h 01:01:00h M55 (32)
1177. Frederike Holdhof 4016 EDUR 00:58:49h 01:01:01h W20 (53)
1178. Andr B 3312 TSV Melsdorf 01:00:08h 01:01:02h M40 (204)
1179. Manuela Frankiewicz 3613 00:59:19h 01:01:02h W35 (48)
1180. Kai Wiktor 5870 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:00:07h 01:01:02h M30 (103)
1181. Klaus-Dieter B 3209 00:58:57h 01:01:02h M45 (140)
1182. Dirk L 4505 00:58:38h 01:01:03h M45 (141)
1183. Timo Schulze 5326 00:58:52h 01:01:03h M20 (129)
1184. Stephanie Doublet 3446 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:59:07h 01:01:03h W30 (28)
1185. Frank Holthaus 4029 00:58:51h 01:01:03h M45 (142)
1186. Andreas Jakob 4074 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:59:11h 01:01:04h M40 (205)
1187. Annette Hinz 3975 00:59:31h 01:01:04h W65 (2)
1188. R Meier 4594 01:00:10h 01:01:04h M55 (33)
1189. Claudia Boger 3223 00:58:46h 01:01:05h W35 (49)
1190. Heiko Witzel 5914 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:59:12h 01:01:05h M35 (129)
1191. Marei Hebenstreit 3877 Kiel Seahawks 00:59:57h 01:01:05h W20 (54)
1192. Harry Binder 3173 00:59:40h 01:01:05h M60 (18)
1193. Christian Trautmann 5673 01:00:25h 01:01:06h M30 (104)
1194. Fritz Wedel 5789 00:59:39h 01:01:06h M35 (130)
1195. Anne Scholz 5239 00:59:28h 01:01:07h W45 (33)
1196. Sven Scheele 5146 00:59:20h 01:01:07h M30 (105)
1197. Lara Beyer 3164 00:59:25h 01:01:09h W30 (29)
1198. Yvonne Braasch 3260 01:00:59h 01:01:09h W35 (50)
1199. J Wolf 5922 01:00:55h 01:01:10h M45 (143)
1200. Eckart Frohne 3634 00:59:31h 01:01:10h M40 (206)
1201. Ute Mangel 4551 Pfeifenten 01:00:48h 01:01:11h W45 (34)
1202. Maja K 4291 Landgericht Kiel 01:00:26h 01:01:12h W35 (51)
1203. Bettina Nordheim 4767 EDG - Evangelische Darlehnsgenossenschaft 00:59:24h 01:01:14h W40 (61)
1204. Annedore Christiansen 3360 01:00:50h 01:01:14h W45 (35)
1205. Dirk Stadtkus 5468 00:59:25h 01:01:20h M35 (131)
1206. Jessica Mallach 4543 F 01:00:14h 01:01:21h W20 (55)
1207. D Thal 5620 Haus und Grund 01:00:51h 01:01:22h W50 (15)
1208. Sibylle Rehm 4991 00:59:51h 01:01:23h W55 (1)
1209. Lars Glindemann 3697 Hiki Heikit 00:59:54h 01:01:23h M35 (132)
1210. Bernd M 4708 00:59:31h 01:01:23h M35 (133)
1211. Andi Vo 5749 TSV Flintbek 01:01:19h 01:01:23h M40 (207)
1212. Sabrina Sentek 5382 01:01:11h 01:01:23h W30 (30)
1213. Imke Skovhede 5423 SFC Ottendorf 00:59:53h 01:01:23h W40 (62)
1214. Axel Briege 3289 Hiki Heikit 01:00:00h 01:01:23h M40 (208)
1215. Ronja Quandt 4942 01:01:12h 01:01:23h W20 (56)
1216. Katrin Uhlig 5696 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:00:41h 01:01:24h W20 (57)
1217. Stefanie Raetsch 4955 00:59:38h 01:01:24h W50 (16)
1218. Martina Gomolinsky 3713 01:01:06h 01:01:24h W20 (58)
1219. Carl-F. Raetsch 4953 00:59:38h 01:01:24h M55 (34)