Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2007

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Elijah Keitany 11 01:02:29h M20 (1)
2. Collins Kibet 10 01:02:46h MJA (1)
3. Charles Ngolepus 8 01:04:19h M20 (2)
4. Joseph Kimisi Muia 7 01:05:04h M20 (3)
5. Evans Oichoe Nyangwara 12 01:05:53h M30 (1)
6. Zachary Kihara 1791 ECCO Team 01:07:51h M20 (4)
7. Josphat Muati 1403 ECCO Team 01:10:14h M20 (5)
8. Milka Jerotich 3 Fila Team 01:12:49h W20 (1)
9. Mary Ptikany 1 01:12:51h W30 (1)
10. Sabrina Mockenhaupt 4 K 01:12:53h W20 (2)
11. Alice Kemunto Mogire 5 01:13:29h W20 (3)
12. Agnes Katunge Mutune 386 ECCO Team 01:13:38h W20 (4)
13. Torben Detlefsen 311 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:14:18h M30 (2)
14. Winfridah Kwamboka Nyansikera 15 ECCO Team 01:14:22h W20 (5)
15. Emmah Kiruki 6 01:15:22h W20 (6)
16. Olaf Struck 1698 LG Albatros Kiel 01:16:14h M35 (1)
17. Sven Richter 1387 LG KVG Die Stra 01:16:49h M35 (2)
18. Jens Kiesel 835 USC Kiel 01:18:41h M20 (6)
19. Christian Staub 1659 Kiel 01:18:42h M30 (3)
20. Christian Hoffmann 674 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:19:19h M35 (3)
21. Michael Kr 939 USC Kiel 01:19:38h M40 (1)
22. Marcel Kohla 886 Kiel 01:19:56h M30 (4)
23. Thomas Wenck 1853 TuS Aum 01:20:35h M45 (1)
24. Jens Hollmann 684 L 01:20:57h M35 (4)
25. Andreas Breitsprecher 214 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:21:21h M20 (7)
26. Thomas Rehder 1358 Nortorf 01:21:41h M40 (2)
27. Harald Ahrendt 29 Kiel 01:21:52h M40 (3)
28. Ulrich Jaacks 735 BSG Medeco Klinik Hamburg 01:22:10h M45 (2)
29. Daniel Pacher 1075 LTAF Ahrensburg 01:22:20h M30 (5)
30. Nils Teifke 1719 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:22:54h M20 (8)
31. Michael Rohla 1400 TSV Pl 01:23:06h M35 (5)
32. Stefan Sa 1448 Borener SV 01:23:10h M35 (6)
33. Bj Staack 1649 Kiel 01:23:10h M20 (9)
34. Dirk Michael Marschall 1077 USC Kiel 01:23:14h M40 (4)
35. Thies Pohlmann 1304 SG Athletico B 01:23:44h M35 (7)
36. Sebastian Fieguth 429 Wattenbek 01:23:46h M30 (6)
37. Nils Buhrke 237 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:23:56h M40 (5)
38. Robert Schnell 1526 Kiel 01:24:04h M20 (10)
39. Carsten Wriedt 1924 LG Neum 01:24:10h M40 (6)
40. Klaus Drescher 354 Kiel 01:24:11h M45 (3)
41. Manfred H 720 TSV Altenholz 01:24:28h M50 (1)
42. Jan Possel 1313 TSV L 01:24:33h M45 (4)
43. Philipp Vorbau 1804 THW Kiel 01:24:34h M20 (11)
44. Jens Leemhuis 999 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:24:35h M45 (5)
45. Oliver Kahl 796 Schwerin 01:24:42h M35 (8)
46. J Quentin 1329 THW Kiel 01:24:48h M50 (2)
47. Jens Ewering 411 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:25:20h M45 (6)
48. J Heitmann-Schlenz 625 Raisdorfer TSV 01:25:32h M50 (3)
49. Ralf Kotziol 912 TSV Sch 01:25:48h M40 (7)
50. Manuel Banck 74 Kiel 01:25:49h M20 (12)
51. Karsten Janssen 751 LG Neum 01:25:56h M40 (8)
52. Christopher G 503 TSG Concordia Sch 01:26:02h M20 (13)
53. Michael Hinz 668 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:26:25h M40 (9)
54. Christopher Williamson 1894 Preetz 01:26:29h M35 (9)
55. Christian Lindemann 1027 Lindau 01:26:36h M55 (1)
56. Frank M 1149 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:26:44h M45 (7)
57. Wolfgang Schlowinski 1495 Fast Motion Team 01:26:48h M45 (8)
58. Kay Hamann 574 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:26:57h M35 (10)
59. Gunnar Asmus 59 Bad Malente 01:27:14h M45 (9)
60. Dietmar Knappe 864 TSV L 01:27:19h M50 (4)
61. Max Kronberg 936 MTSV Hohenwestedt 01:27:21h M20 (14)
62. Berndt Neumann 1197 Gettorfer TV 01:27:31h M40 (10)
63. J Eichmann 383 Ellerbeker TV 01:27:46h M20 (15)
64. J Zimmermann 1953 Regenbogenritter 01:27:47h M30 (7)
65. Thomas Hoop 694 Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:27:52h M35 (11)
66. Matthias Lessmann 1016 LAV Husum 01:27:55h M40 (11)
67. Oliver Mauer 1087 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:27:58h M35 (12)
68. Harald Saure 1453 Postfeld 01:27:59h M45 (10)
69. Malte S 1638 226k.de 01:28:00h M20 (16)
70. Olivier Guillon 551 Kiel 01:28:01h M20 (17)
71. Norbert Voigt 1789 THW Kiel 01:28:15h M45 (11)
72. Helwig Pfalzgraf 1286 VfB Kiel 01:28:23h M45 (12)
73. J Vogler 1784 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:28:35h M40 (12)
74. Andr Jeschkeit 761 Lauftreff Schulensee 01:28:41h M40 (13)
75. Jan L 1049 F 01:28:45h M45 (13)
76. Bernhard Bambas; Dr. med 72 SC R 01:28:48h M40 (14)
77. Stefan Koep 883 Bundespolizei Kiel 01:28:59h M35 (13)
78. Carsten Kunert 1983 Kiel 01:28:59h M35 (14)
79. Pascal Ribac 1962 Goosefeld 01:29:03h M30 (8)
80. Dirk Jalas 746 TSV Waabs 01:29:05h M45 (14)
81. Michael Trilke 1760 L 01:29:06h M45 (15)
82. Tobyas Gleue 497 freenet.de 01:29:07h M30 (9)
83. Ulf Kiesbye 833 Gymnasium Glinde 01:29:11h M40 (15)
84. Karl-H. Witte 1905 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:29:14h M45 (16)
85. Heimo Wundram 1931 TSV L 01:29:16h M60 (1)
86. Ralf Wieburg 1883 Kiel 01:29:17h M40 (16)
87. Frank Thun 1737 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:29:19h M35 (15)
88. Stefan Conrad 284 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:29:19h M40 (17)
89. Jonas Baastrup 63 Muschelbank Kiel 01:29:21h M20 (18)
90. Thomas Sch 1539 Altwittenbek 01:29:23h M40 (18)
91. Jan-Ulrich Wegner 1834 Fahrenkrug 01:29:27h MJA (2)
92. Dirk Henningsen 638 THW Kiel 01:29:28h M35 (16)
93. Wolfgang Simon 1620 MTV Heide 01:29:38h M55 (2)
94. Bj Pape 1255 SC R 01:29:42h M40 (19)
95. Willi Gieb 493 LG-Neum 01:29:48h M55 (3)
96. Kemal Dames 292 Firma Stryker 01:29:50h M35 (17)
97. Matthias Albrechtsen 40 Kiel 01:29:52h M30 (10)
98. Thomas Gaede 470 TUS Holtenau 01:29:56h M35 (18)
99. Matthias Herzberg 647 MTV D 01:29:57h M40 (20)
100. Heiko Budnick 235 USC Kiel 01:29:58h M30 (11)
101. Matthias Sch 1540 VfB Kiel 01:29:58h M40 (21)
102. Fred Stahl 1653 LG Neum 01:30:04h M55 (4)
103. Tanja Wernicke 1865 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:30:08h W35 (1)
104. Jens-Peter Friedrich 457 TSV Bordesholm 01:30:08h M45 (17)
105. Thorsten Rother 1419 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:09h M40 (22)
106. Michael Lachenmann 977 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:30:10h M40 (23)
107. Torsten Schlief 1490 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:30:17h M40 (24)
108. Peter Rose 1412 Osterr 01:30:22h M40 (25)
109. Reiner Saykowski 1455 TSV Flintbek 01:30:26h M45 (18)
110. Frank Puzicha 1327 Hammerstein RoadRunner D 01:30:32h M40 (26)
111. Stephan Kreutzer 1963 01:30:36h M45 (19)
112. Ulrich Borst 192 Kiel 01:30:36h M40 (27)
113. Roger Steffens 1664 TSV Kremperheide 01:30:48h M40 (28)
114. Thomas Dethlefsen 309 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 01:30:56h M40 (29)
115. Karl-Heinz Gremmel 532 TUS Holtenau 01:30:57h M60 (2)
116. Bj Neumann 1198 LG Albatros Kiel 01:31:07h M35 (19)
117. Hans Weiss 1842 USC Kiel 01:31:09h M30 (12)
118. Karsten Dose 341 SV Fortuna B 01:31:09h M40 (30)
119. Hagen Fietz 431 TSV Klausdorf 01:31:10h M40 (31)
120. Dietrich Peters 1271 LT Reinfeld 01:31:13h M50 (5)
121. Stephan Hillmer 656 L 01:31:16h M40 (32)
122. Knut Voigt 1788 freenet.de 01:31:23h M20 (19)
123. Claas Voigt 1786 freenet.de 01:31:23h M30 (13)
124. Michael Denart 302 USC-Kiel 01:31:23h M30 (14)
125. Hildegard Mockenhaupt 20 LG Sieg 01:31:31h W50 (1)
126. Michael Ortenstein 1242 Hattstedt 01:31:33h M35 (20)
127. Hendrik Lehmann 1000 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:31:43h M50 (6)
128. Peter Grams 1088 SV Friedrichsort 01:31:47h M45 (20)
129. Maurice Wozny 1921 Altenhof 01:31:55h M20 (20)
130. Matthias Senff 1607 Rheinmetall Landsysteme Kiel 01:31:57h M40 (33)
131. Horst Poetukat 1303 BSC Rendsburg 01:32:02h M60 (3)
132. Markus Schwandt 1588 BSG Dresdner Bank Hamburg 01:32:03h M30 (15)
133. Jonas Hafemann 563 Kiel 01:32:16h M20 (21)
134. Wolfgang Schlusche 1498 Lauftreff Bordorf-Seedorf 01:32:16h M45 (21)
135. Frank Werth 1866 TSV Husby 01:32:23h M40 (34)
136. Erik Ha 600 Kiel 01:32:37h M20 (22)
137. J Kakabadse 801 Ellerbeker TV 01:32:49h M35 (21)
138. Matthias Franke 450 Trias Flensburg 01:32:53h M40 (35)
139. Peter Thun 1739 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:32:58h M50 (7)
140. Margarete Flecken 1994 TSV L 01:32:59h W45 (1)
141. Jens Peters 1272 Eckernf 01:33:01h M60 (4)
142. Frank Mischke 1134 LG Albatros Kiel 01:33:03h M35 (22)
143. Olaf Ketels 827 Volksl 01:33:03h M45 (22)
144. Michael Hagenah 566 Borussia M 01:33:08h M40 (36)
145. Holger Ohm 1231 SV Holtsee 01:33:11h M50 (8)
146. Patrick Stoll 1686 BoSeeLa 01:33:15h MJA (3)
147. Roland Fromme 465 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:33:17h M45 (23)
148. Henning Mohr 1143 LG Albatros Kiel 01:33:22h M45 (24)
149. Thore Jancke 747 Schleswig 01:33:25h M35 (23)
150. Benjamin Lippa 1031 Kiel 01:33:27h M20 (23)
151. Frank Derner 304 SG-Athletico B 01:33:32h M40 (37)
152. Rolf Neumann 1200 TSV Pl 01:33:43h M45 (25)
153. David Herrera 641 Hamburg 01:33:52h M30 (16)
154. Steffen Knoche 870 Firma Stryker 01:33:53h M30 (17)
155. Thomas Winterfeldt 1899 Schwerin 01:33:56h M20 (24)
156. Hendrik Welinder 1849 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:34:04h M40 (38)
157. Arno Mielke 1125 BoSeeLa 01:34:07h M45 (26)
158. Lars Bergert 126 Schacht-Audorf 01:34:08h M35 (24)
159. Olaf Sylvester 1708 TSV Brekendorf 01:34:18h M40 (39)
160. Frank Z 1957 Dataport Laufteam 01:34:19h M45 (27)
161. Klaus Braun 207 Kiel 01:34:19h M50 (9)
162. Andreas Stoltenberg 1687 TSV Bornh 01:34:21h M35 (25)
163. Peter Weise 1841 Kiel 01:34:23h M30 (18)
164. Ralf Tillmann 1745 Berlin 01:34:24h M40 (40)
165. Bernd Rudies 1422 Borener SV 01:34:26h M40 (41)
166. Christiane Ferfer 426 Halstenbek 01:34:31h W45 (2)
167. Steffen Pommer 1307 Kiel 01:34:36h M45 (28)
168. Matthias Krisch 928 Molfsee 01:34:37h M40 (42)
169. Ralf Lohse 1035 TSV Klausdorf 01:34:40h M40 (43)
170. David Stock 1681 Borener SV 01:34:43h M30 (19)
171. Dieter Schl 1499 Dataport Laufteam 01:34:43h M45 (29)
172. Jan Olaf Leckband 998 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:34:43h M20 (25)
173. Maximilian Re 1991 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:34:50h M20 (26)
174. Bret Thurwalker 1740 Hamburg 01:34:53h M40 (44)
175. Gordon Lancaster 981 Kiel 01:34:54h M40 (45)
176. Benjamin Friedhoff 456 WSVB 01:34:57h M20 (27)
177. Henning Dibbern 315 Kiel 01:35:11h M20 (28)
178. Jens Kantowski 807 Kiel 01:35:15h M30 (20)
179. Bernd Banasch Warnke 73 LG MTV Itzehoe 01:35:18h M45 (30)
180. Wolfgang Reich-Dultz 1363 LG Albatros Kiel 01:35:22h M20 (29)
181. Sebastian Fricke 454 SC Gut Heil Neum 01:35:22h M30 (21)
182. Andreas Renz 1377 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:35:26h M35 (26)
183. Christiane Ingermann 731 Kiel 01:35:26h W20 (7)
184. Sebastian Klausch 842 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:35:33h M30 (22)
185. Frank Wolf 1913 Raisdorf 01:35:33h M40 (46)
186. Terje Kr 942 Henstedt-Ulzburg 01:35:34h M35 (27)
187. Karsten Dylanski 361 Kirche in Kiel 01:35:38h M45 (31)
188. Daniela B 68 Kiel 01:35:42h W35 (2)
189. Friedemann Geiger 482 Kiel 01:35:43h M35 (28)
190. Philipp Westphal 1874 Fuhlendorf 01:35:52h M30 (23)
191. Uwe Christiansen 264 TSV Hessenstein 01:35:58h M45 (32)
192. Pavel Horacek 700 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 01:36:01h M40 (47)
193. Heinz Behrmann 115 LG Albatros Kiel 01:36:01h M55 (5)
194. Christian Schambeck 1461 Kiel 01:36:04h M45 (33)
195. Kurt Wucherpfennig 1926 Hamburg 01:36:07h M40 (48)
196. Michael Scherer 1476 BSG HSH Nordbank AG 01:36:11h M20 (30)
197. Daniel Mahon 1062 Eckernf 01:36:11h M30 (24)
198. Dieter Kremers 926 BSG Siemens HH 01:36:12h M50 (10)
199. Frank Mosebach 1160 F 01:36:13h M30 (25)
200. Jens Bu 246 Risby UF 01:36:20h M35 (29)
201. Reinhard Erich 402 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:20h M50 (11)
202. Henrik G 524 Kiel 01:36:21h M30 (26)
203. Michael Wormeck 1918 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:36:22h M40 (49)
204. Falko Knopp 871 Lindh 01:36:26h M40 (50)
205. Harald Box 198 Bremen 01:36:28h M45 (34)
206. Gerhard Lorengel 1038 Snow Archers International 01:36:29h M40 (51)
207. Daniel Stein 1671 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:36:30h M20 (31)
208. Martin Hasselmann 602 SG-Athletico B 01:36:31h M35 (30)
209. Marc Bollow 176 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:36:34h M20 (32)
210. Bernd Rusch 1433 TUS Felde 01:36:35h M40 (52)
211. Erhard Graf 526 Kirche in Kiel 01:36:44h M50 (12)
212. Klaus Tausendfreund 1716 Kiel 01:36:50h M55 (6)
213. Arne Szalies 1710 Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:36:51h M40 (53)
214. Rafael Kroll 933 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:36:51h M30 (27)
215. Felix Strenge 1779 Kiel 01:36:54h M20 (33)
216. Joachim Ahrens 33 F 01:36:55h M50 (13)
217. Frank Behrens 112 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:36:56h M40 (54)
218. Frederik G 523 IFJ Seloncourt 01:36:57h M30 (28)
219. Friedrich Breiler 213 TuS H/M Kiel 01:36:57h M50 (14)
220. Thomas Helm 630 Hamburg 01:36:59h M40 (55)
221. Ralf Ciolkowski 266 Fockbek 01:36:59h M40 (56)
222. Jens Marschner 1079 Weddingstedt 01:37:01h M30 (29)
223. J Breede 208 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:37:05h M30 (30)
224. Stefan Wickmann 1882 Raisdorf 01:37:06h M40 (57)
225. Martin Ziebart 1947 3athlon.org e.V. 01:37:12h M30 (31)
226. Dag Hauschild 605 N 01:37:12h M40 (58)
227. Peter Fischer 438 TV Jahn Kiel 01:37:14h M55 (7)
228. J Lausen 2000 LAV Husum 01:37:15h M35 (31)
229. Carsten Meyer 1113 F 01:37:18h M35 (32)
230. Stephan K 876 RG Handwerk e.V. 01:37:30h M35 (33)
231. Andreas Schimrock 1482 PLD Eisendorf 01:37:34h M40 (59)
232. David Bundy 239 Kiel 01:37:43h M30 (32)
233. M. Johannes Puck 1324 Kiel 01:37:44h M20 (34)
234. Nadine Hagedorn 565 Kiel 01:37:45h W20 (8)
235. Wolfgang Caliebe 251 Kiel 01:37:45h M40 (60)
236. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 1992 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:37:45h M20 (35)
237. Tilman Plath 1297 Kiel 01:37:45h M20 (36)
238. Roland Manthee 1066 Kiel 01:37:49h M45 (35)
239. Wolfgang Frentz 453 Rendsburg 01:37:49h M50 (15)
240. Cornelius Peters 1269 Kiel 01:37:50h M20 (37)
241. Arno Knizia 866 Kiel 01:37:51h M40 (61)
242. Henning Sellhorn 1604 Kiel 01:37:54h M30 (33)
243. Manfred Jerratsch 759 LG Albatros Kiel 01:37:57h M55 (8)
244. Gregor Rehder 1356 Kiel 01:38:00h M40 (62)
245. Florian Bauer 94 Kiel 01:38:01h M20 (38)
246. Axel Goos 514 Kronshagen 01:38:02h M55 (9)
247. Mario Stein 1672 freenet.de 01:38:03h M40 (63)
248. Bernd M 1147 Gettorfer TV 01:38:04h M40 (64)
249. Harold K 958 Kiel 01:38:06h M20 (39)
250. Alexander G 520 Lauftreff TUS Emstekerfeld 01:38:08h M20 (40)
251. Michael Thomas 1731 CAU - Institut f 01:38:09h M30 (34)
252. Holger Schilk 1480 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:38:10h M50 (16)
253. Peter Schr 1557 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:38:10h M50 (17)
254. Werner Seeling 1598 HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 01:38:12h M45 (36)
255. Nils Wieczorek 1884 Kiel 01:38:14h M20 (41)
256. Jens Noak 1220 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:38:15h M35 (34)
257. Oliver R 1415 Rendsburger Badmintonclub 01:38:15h M35 (35)
258. Sven Martinsen 1083 Kiel 01:38:16h M20 (42)
259. Mark Reschke 1378 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:38:17h M35 (36)
260. Bernd Andresen 46 SV Adelby 01:38:18h M40 (65)
261. Dr. Christian Hartung 598 Norderstedt 01:38:21h M40 (66)
262. Daniela Hafner 564 USC Kiel 01:38:24h W20 (9)
263. Knud Ahrendt 31 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:38:26h M45 (37)
264. Karl-Otto Klein 847 TSV Pl 01:38:28h M50 (18)
265. Klaus Jespersen 763 Sportschule Malente 01:38:30h M50 (19)
266. Stephan Rieck 1390 Baltic Dive Center Kiel 01:38:37h M45 (38)
267. Christian Kuhlmann 956 Felde 01:38:38h M45 (39)
268. Dennis Kaapke 792 Kiel 01:38:38h M30 (35)
269. Jan Ziegler 1948 USC Kiel 01:38:40h M40 (67)
270. Jens Hufnagel 716 PSV Neum 01:38:42h M45 (40)
271. Wilko Teifke 1720 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:38:42h M30 (36)
272. Hubertus Grote 1966 Kiel 01:38:43h M55 (10)
273. Christoph Grote 1967 Kiel 01:38:44h M20 (43)
274. Mathias Dittrich 325 Nordhastedt 01:38:45h M40 (68)
275. Sven Vanini 1775 THW Kiel 01:38:47h M35 (37)
276. Arne Roth 1417 Jena 01:38:49h M30 (37)
277. Veit Reeker 1352 D 01:38:50h M20 (44)
278. Michael Sachtler 1441 Borener SV 01:38:53h M30 (38)
279. Gesa Bohn 168 Bad Segeberg 01:38:53h WJA (1)
280. Zeghay Enquay 398 Kiel 01:38:58h M45 (41)
281. Bernd Ihlo 727 TUS Holtenau 01:39:01h M40 (69)
282. Bernd Hofmann 678 S 01:39:03h M45 (42)
283. Mirko Nitschmann 1219 TuS Nortorf 01:39:04h M35 (38)
284. Jutta Diesch 317 Strande 01:39:04h W50 (2)
285. Peter G 475 Kiel 01:39:05h M20 (45)
286. Marc Burdinski 242 Rosa-Reisegruppe 01:39:09h M30 (39)
287. Sascha Dobrovolschi 328 Rosa-Reisegruppe 01:39:10h M40 (70)
288. Eike Blitza 156 Forstbaumschule 01:39:10h M20 (46)
289. Wolfgang Rohwedder 1406 TSV B 01:39:11h M45 (43)
290. Eckhard Ziems 1950 Kiel 01:39:11h M50 (20)
291. Erk Scheliga 1469 Horizon Lauftreff 01:39:12h M20 (47)
292. Jan Peter Firnges 436 Hamburg 01:39:13h M35 (39)
293. Andreas Wei 1974 Kiel 01:39:13h M45 (44)
294. Stefan K 798 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:39:15h M35 (40)
295. Michael Karg 809 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:39:15h M30 (40)
296. Thomas B 238 MTV D 01:39:17h M40 (71)
297. G Plohr 1301 BSG HSH Nordbank AG 01:39:17h M35 (41)
298. Frank Gold 506 Neum 01:39:19h M35 (42)
299. Jan Breiholdt 212 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:39:21h M45 (45)
300. Dieter R 1438 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:39:23h M40 (72)
301. Mark Oertel 1226 Kronshagen 01:39:23h M35 (43)
302. Marco Nickels 1205 Eckernf 01:39:27h M35 (44)
303. Michael Niehoff 1207 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:39:27h M45 (46)
304. Hendrik Koliwer-Brandl 890 Bremen 01:39:29h M20 (48)
305. Lothar Brand 202 Kiel 01:39:31h M50 (21)
306. Kai Schmittendorf 1514 TSV Melsdorf 01:39:34h M40 (73)
307. Sebastian Durigo 358 Kiel 01:39:37h M20 (49)
308. Niklas Schadt 1457 Gro 01:39:38h MJA (4)
309. Michael Schumacher 1580 Panker 01:39:38h M35 (45)
310. J Petropoulou 1285 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:39:43h M45 (47)
311. Rene Wysocki 1933 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:39:43h M40 (74)
312. Rainer Soeller 1629 Hamburg 01:39:45h M45 (48)
313. Stefan K 910 Unterseeboot U26 01:39:45h M40 (75)
314. Knud Hansen 587 Kiel 01:39:45h M40 (76)
315. Ove Hinrichsen 662 Preetz 01:39:46h M40 (77)
316. Uwe Hosbach 705 TSV Altenburschla 01:39:46h M35 (46)
317. Kai Gehrt 481 L 01:39:47h M40 (78)
318. Nicholas Ney 1204 Flintbek 01:39:47h M40 (79)
319. Axel Koberg 875 HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 01:39:47h M35 (47)
320. Andreas Mack 1060 Neum 01:39:48h M30 (41)
321. Hannes Christiansen 262 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 01:39:49h MJA (5)
322. Petra Thoms 1732 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:39:51h W50 (3)
323. Stefan Thoms 1733 Fortuna Wellsee 01:39:53h M40 (80)
324. Christoph Kl 860 Kiel 01:40:01h M20 (50)
325. G Konen 895 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:40:02h M45 (49)
326. Thomas Hanf 580 Brande-H 01:40:03h M40 (81)
327. Olaf Maiwald 1063 Stolpe 01:40:04h M40 (82)
328. Klaus Holst 687 Gr 01:40:04h M40 (83)
329. Stefan Anderssohn 45 Kirche in Kiel 01:40:05h M35 (48)
330. Norman Schirm 1486 Lauftreff Rickling 01:40:07h M35 (49)
331. Frank Aschoff 57 Kirche in Kiel 01:40:09h M50 (22)
332. Markus Grams 527 Kiel 01:40:09h M30 (42)
333. Dieter H 711 Syke 01:40:10h M45 (50)
334. R Gerbitz 486 TSV Brokstedt 01:40:12h M50 (23)
335. Uwe Cizinski 268 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:13h M50 (24)
336. Lothar Hintze 664 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:13h M60 (5)
337. Marc Ehrich 381 Hamburg 01:40:17h M35 (50)
338. Kay Engeler 397 FT Preetz 01:40:18h M50 (25)
339. Gustav Mehlert 1089 VFL Loose 01:40:21h M50 (26)
340. Tilmann Plath 1298 Forstbaumschule 01:40:23h M20 (51)
341. Ralf Spessart 1644 F 01:40:23h M45 (51)
342. Nadine Peters 1274 F 01:40:24h W20 (10)
343. Wolfgang Hopp 696 Rennstall Techelsdorf 01:40:24h M55 (11)
344. Maret Kruse 949 TSV Tinnum 66 01:40:27h W40 (1)
345. Marion Arnold 53 TUS Holtenau 01:40:31h W40 (2)
346. Kai Vo 1809 Kleinwaabs 01:40:35h M35 (51)
347. J Dose 340 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:41h M40 (84)
348. Johann F. Thieme 1729 CAU - Institut f 01:40:41h M20 (52)
349. Lars Willert 1893 Altenholz 01:40:43h M35 (52)
350. Ralf Brokewitz 219 Pl 01:40:44h M35 (53)
351. J Wortmann 1919 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:40:45h M45 (52)
352. Bernd Wolff 1914 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:40:48h M35 (54)
353. Silvio Weber 1829 Bielefeld 01:40:49h M20 (53)
354. Falk Zundel 1958 LG Albatros Kiel 01:40:50h M30 (43)
355. Volker Obrikat 1224 Molfsee 01:40:51h M50 (27)
356. Harald Petersen 1278 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:51h M60 (6)
357. Uwe Erichsen 403 SV Elsdorf 01:40:52h M50 (28)
358. Thomas Stampa 1655 Quarnbek-Flemhude 01:40:53h M45 (53)
359. Timo Str 1693 Neum 01:40:59h M20 (54)
360. Astrid Schessner 1477 Kiel 01:41:01h W40 (3)
361. Detlef Stapelfeldt 1656 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:01h M40 (85)
362. Thomas Bruhns 1074 01:41:02h M35 (55)
363. Stefan Werner 1861 Kiel 01:41:05h M30 (44)
364. Ralf Leptien 1015 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:41:07h M50 (29)
365. Horst Oldend 1238 ATS-Bremen-Buntentor 01:41:08h M45 (54)
366. Erik Sch 1543 Hamburg 01:41:11h M35 (56)
367. Sarah Lemke 1011 Hamburg 01:41:15h W20 (11)
368. Christian Karger 811 Geesthacht 01:41:15h M35 (57)
369. Beate Gietzelt 1964 Kiel 01:41:15h W30 (2)
370. Charlotte Hasselmann 601 Post Telekom Schwerin 01:41:17h W20 (12)
371. Carsten Weimann 1839 Bordesholm 01:41:22h M45 (55)
372. Olaf Gollek 509 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 01:41:24h M40 (86)
373. Reza Budak 234 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:41:24h M40 (87)
374. Frank Springfeld 1648 Oeversee 01:41:24h M40 (88)
375. Wilfried Weiss 1845 Sauer-Danfoss 01:41:31h M40 (89)
376. Yvonne Casper 255 TSV Brokstedt 01:41:34h W30 (3)
377. Manfred Kleeberg 844 Achterwehr 01:41:36h M45 (56)
378. Marcus Gruber 546 MTV Heide 01:41:39h M40 (90)
379. Alfred Schippels 1485 TUS Holtenau 01:41:40h M70 (1)
380. Andreas Wetzel 1878 Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:41:42h M45 (57)
381. Carsten Droste 357 Kiel 01:41:43h M30 (45)
382. Lars Wustrow 1932 Kiel 01:41:45h M35 (58)
383. Peter Feist 422 TSV Flintbek 01:41:46h M45 (58)
384. Frank Schulz-Soltau 1577 Rendsburg 01:41:46h M45 (59)
385. Wilfried Langusch 991 VfL Loose e.V. v. 1949 01:41:48h M50 (30)
386. Tim Tienken 1741 Hamburg 01:41:48h M20 (55)
387. Niels-Peter Binder 144 Borener SV 01:41:49h M35 (59)
388. Stefan Portwich 1312 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:41:50h M40 (91)
389. Inken Michel 1123 Raisdorfer TSV 01:41:51h W40 (4)
390. Jens Rodomski 1395 Kiel 01:41:53h M20 (56)
391. J Rathjen 1347 BoSeeLa 01:41:54h M50 (31)
392. Gerd Kurschus 968 LG Albatros Kiel 01:41:55h M55 (12)
393. Mathias Gerhardt 489 Raisdorf 01:41:56h M20 (57)
394. J Dahlkemper 289 LT Stoerlauf 01:42:01h M50 (32)
395. Roland Weber 1828 BoSeeLa 01:42:07h M60 (7)
396. Mathias Heintz 619 TUS Nortorf 01:42:08h M20 (58)
397. Michael Lage 978 LG Neum 01:42:10h M40 (92)
398. Klara Heidsieck 611 Kiel 01:42:11h W20 (13)
399. Rainer Westerhelweg 1872 TUS Holtenau 01:42:12h M50 (33)
400. Norbert Frach 446 SV Postfeld 01:42:12h M40 (93)
401. Jan Vo 1807 Kiel 01:42:12h M40 (94)
402. Willy Werth 1867 Raisdorfer TSV 01:42:15h M55 (13)
403. Michael Schmitz 1516 Kiel 01:42:21h M20 (59)
404. Michael Gwozdek 556 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 01:42:25h M45 (60)
405. Joachim Klinke 853 Flensburg 01:42:37h M45 (61)
406. Malte Keller 822 Motoraver Hellschen 01:42:37h M35 (60)
407. Stefan Bauer 96 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:42:40h M35 (61)
408. Carlo Ehrich 380 Altenholz 01:42:44h M40 (95)
409. Colin Devey 312 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:42:44h M45 (62)
410. J Bilet 143 TSV Treia 01:42:44h M45 (63)
411. Constantin Hoya 707 Wolfsburg 01:42:46h M20 (60)
412. Joachim Dr. Koch 344 TSV Kropp 01:42:47h M35 (62)
413. Helge Wietz 1889 Borener SV 01:42:51h M40 (96)
414. Momme Jacobsen 1986 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:42:51h M20 (61)
415. Malte Arwers 55 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:42:52h M35 (63)
416. Peter Frank 448 BGM-Laufteam 01:42:53h M45 (64)
417. Helge von Steuben 1802 Neum 01:42:53h M45 (65)
418. Johannes Eimer 387 Polizeisportverein 01:42:53h M20 (62)
419. Michael Griesbach 535 TSV RW Nieb 01:42:54h M45 (66)
420. Axel Hoehnke 670 Ahrensburg 01:42:58h M40 (97)
421. Uwe Eidinger 385 TV Jahn Kiel 01:42:59h M45 (67)
422. Volker Kath 817 Kiel 01:43:00h M40 (98)
423. Thorsten Bei 116 Schenefeld 01:43:03h M40 (99)
424. Marcel Schmidt 1505 PricewaterhouseCoopers 01:43:05h M20 (63)
425. Christoph K 905 ppi Media GmbH 01:43:06h M40 (100)
426. Christoph Gronert 1973 Kiel 01:43:06h M45 (68)
427. Raphael Willmer 1977 Kiel 01:43:07h M20 (64)
428. Thomas Illing 730 TSV L 01:43:09h M45 (69)
429. Ulf Kruse 950 Kiel 01:43:10h M40 (101)
430. Klaus Hammer 577 Rendsburg 01:43:13h M50 (34)
431. Markus Schindler 1484 Hamburg 01:43:15h M20 (65)
432. Jan J 1990 Zippels L 01:43:15h M30 (46)
433. Heinz Graupner 530 Kronshagen 01:43:15h M50 (35)
434. Jens Langholz 988 Molfsee 01:43:16h M35 (64)
435. Hauke Wegner 1833 Kiel 01:43:20h M20 (66)
436. Henry Gollatz 508 Kiel 01:43:21h M20 (67)
437. Jes-Edlef Holm 685 Jevenstedt 01:43:23h M50 (36)
438. Erdin Polat 1305 Eckerf 01:43:24h M40 (102)
439. Stefan Keller 823 Kiel 01:43:24h M40 (103)
440. Thomas Nagel 1181 Barkelsby 01:43:24h M40 (104)
441. Christian Scheffler 1468 Neum 01:43:25h M20 (68)
442. Jens Popken 1308 Ministerium f 01:43:26h M45 (70)
443. Andreas Millat 1127 Wanderd 01:43:27h M45 (71)
444. Thorsten Hartmann 597 Kiel 01:43:29h M30 (47)
445. J Oldenburg 1237 Hamburg 01:43:30h M30 (48)
446. Knud Lange 983 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:43:34h M45 (72)
447. Wolfgang Proksch 1321 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:43:35h M40 (105)
448. Knut Ley 1018 Gettorf 01:43:36h M45 (73)
449. Christian-S Feddersen-Nachtigal 419 Eckernf 01:43:37h M45 (74)
450. Klaus Ziemann 1949 Br 01:43:37h M50 (37)
451. Dietmar Liedtke 1022 L 01:43:43h M35 (65)
452. Martin Huhndorf 719 L 01:43:43h M20 (69)
453. Achim Weller 1851 1. FC K 01:43:43h M40 (106)
454. Markus Schulz 1571 Flintbek 01:43:46h M35 (66)
455. Thilo K 898 Harmstorf 01:43:46h M35 (67)
456. Michael Zimmermann 1954 TSV Wattenbek 01:43:48h M45 (75)
457. Angelika Carl 252 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 01:43:50h W40 (5)
458. Nadia Reumann 1380 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 01:43:50h W30 (4)
459. Arkadius Zagrodnik 1936 Stadtoldendorf 01:43:51h M20 (70)
460. Stephan Bartels 82 Schwerin 01:43:52h M30 (49)
461. Jutta Goepfert 505 Kiel 01:43:53h W35 (3)
462. Relef Tantzen 1713 Sittensen 01:43:55h M50 (38)
463. Wilfried L 1053 Eckernf 01:43:56h M55 (14)
464. Myriam Helbing 626 ETV Kiel Triathlon 01:43:57h W35 (4)
465. Karim Zeribi 1944 Kiel 01:43:59h M45 (76)
466. Kai-Michael Breede 209 NDR 01:44:01h M35 (68)
467. Niels Clausen 274 FastFootFelde 01:44:04h M50 (39)
468. Dr. Jens Paulsen 1264 Kiel 01:44:06h M40 (107)
469. Gerhard Porsch 1311 D 01:44:07h M50 (40)
470. Sabine Naumann 1184 Surendorf 01:44:07h W45 (3)
471. Gunnar Anger 49 Kiel 01:44:08h M20 (71)
472. Thomas Garfs 472 Kiel 01:44:09h M35 (69)
473. Carlos Montalvan 1156 Kiel 01:44:11h M35 (70)
474. Edgar Sauer 1451 TSV Sch 01:44:12h M45 (77)
475. Roland Seweryn 1611 Eckernf 01:44:14h M40 (108)
476. Christoph J. Stresing 1695 D 01:44:16h M20 (72)
477. Gerd Wachsmuth 1818 Borener SV 01:44:19h M65 (1)
478. Helmut Lill 1026 FF Meimersdorf 01:44:20h M45 (78)
479. Michael Ohle 1229 Kiel 01:44:22h M50 (41)
480. Wolfgang Sauer 1452 LG Albatros Kiel 01:44:22h M45 (79)
481. Peter Ziems 1951 TSV Brokstedt 01:44:25h M40 (109)
482. Lothar Schomann 1537 Hannover 01:44:27h M40 (110)
483. Ulf Wiesemborski 1888 Flensburg 01:44:28h M45 (80)
484. Tobias Schlitte 1492 Kiel 01:44:29h M20 (73)
485. Svantje Pries 1318 Hamburg 01:44:29h W20 (14)
486. Christoph St 1682 TSV Waabs 01:44:31h M35 (71)
487. Franziska Ruske 1434 Preetz 01:44:32h W35 (5)
488. Sylvio Zornsch 1998 Heikendorf 01:44:40h M40 (111)
489. Christina Birkhahn 145 Kiel 01:44:40h W30 (5)
490. Hauke Kock 881 Kronshagen 01:44:41h M40 (112)
491. Knud Kielmann 832 USC Kiel 01:44:41h M35 (72)
492. Rudolf Weihs 1838 SG Athletico B 01:44:41h M45 (81)
493. Wolfgang Leischner 1006 FC Dornbreite L 01:44:44h M50 (42)
494. Christopher Georg 485 Feuerwehr Preetz 01:44:44h M40 (113)
495. Katharina Schulte 1567 CAU - Institut f 01:44:45h W30 (6)
496. J Bartoschewski 86 M 01:44:46h M50 (43)
497. Svenja von Lemm 1799 Labenz 01:44:46h W30 (7)
498. Hendrik Knobbe 867 Kiel 01:44:47h M20 (74)
499. Britta Hagge 568 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:44:52h W30 (8)
500. J Suplie 1707 MTV D 01:44:53h M50 (44)
501. Tobias K 955 Raisdorf 01:44:53h M20 (75)
502. J Bobsien 1960 Timmaspe 01:44:56h M40 (114)
503. Christian Johannes Elias 391 Neubiberg 01:44:57h M20 (76)
504. Axel Dietz 319 B 01:44:57h M45 (82)
505. Ralf Schmunz 1519 Kiel 01:44:58h M45 (83)
506. Michael Schalla 1460 Ellerbeker TV 01:45:01h M50 (45)
507. Michael Bartz 89 Kiel 01:45:01h M40 (115)
508. Arne Schulz 1570 Kiel 01:45:03h M35 (73)
509. Dennis Schelling 1472 Kiel 01:45:03h M20 (77)
510. Moritz Karg 810 Kiel 01:45:05h M30 (50)
511. Peter Arp 54 F 01:45:07h M50 (46)
512. Frank Gnutzmann 500 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:45:09h M45 (84)
513. Henning Rohwer 1407 Holstein Carver 01:45:10h M40 (116)
514. Thomas Egger 369 SG Elbe 01:45:14h M45 (85)
515. Werner Herwig 646 Neum 01:45:15h M50 (47)
516. Petra Thiel 1727 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:45:15h W20 (15)
517. Monika Naeve 1180 Kronshagen 01:45:16h W40 (6)
518. Henrik Parusel 1263 Kiel 01:45:16h M20 (78)
519. Jochen Baberowski 64 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:45:19h M40 (117)
520. Andreas Groth 543 Preetz 01:45:22h M45 (86)
521. Hans-Dieter Krause 922 TSV Sch 01:45:23h M40 (118)
522. Oliver Roggensack 1398 Sanit 01:45:25h M35 (74)
523. Pierre Gbonfou 477 DB Autozug 01:45:30h M30 (51)
524. Joachim Bergert 125 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:45:34h M50 (48)
525. Ute Berger 124 TSV Selent 01:45:35h W50 (4)
526. Bernd Kr 937 Bad Malente 01:45:35h M45 (87)
527. Kay Sendzik 1606 Preetz 01:45:39h M30 (52)
528. Catrin Woyan-Oberle 1920 MTSV Hohenwestedt 01:45:40h W40 (7)
529. Rolf Niemand 1212 Sch 01:45:41h M30 (53)
530. Timo L 1050 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 01:45:43h M20 (79)
531. J Bischoff 146 T 01:45:44h M45 (88)
532. Dieter Borchert 183 LG Albatros Kiel 01:45:46h M50 (49)
533. Nadine L 1052 Eckernf 01:45:51h W30 (9)
534. Dirk Olde 1236 TSV Kremperheide 01:45:52h M45 (89)
535. Mike Oliver Bertsch 134 Kiel 01:45:52h M20 (80)
536. Kevin Finner 433 Kiel 01:45:52h M20 (81)
537. Norman Christ 258 Kiel 01:45:52h M20 (82)
538. Regina Leischner 1005 FC Dornbreite L 01:45:54h W50 (5)
539. Uwe Bartscher 88 TSV Klausdorf 01:45:55h M45 (90)
540. Leif Menzdorf 1106 Kiel 01:45:56h M20 (83)
541. Sven Sistek 1622 Kronshagen 01:45:59h M40 (119)
542. Klaus-Peter David 1980 Kiel 01:45:59h M55 (15)
543. Thomas Sabbagh 1439 Marine 01:46:00h M20 (84)
544. Stefan Bernsee 132 TUS Holtenau 01:46:03h M40 (120)
545. G Malkowski 1065 KV Schleswig-Holstein 01:46:03h M45 (91)
546. Michael Peters 1273 KMTV 01:46:04h M45 (92)
547. Kirsten Gra 529 Neum 01:46:05h W35 (6)
548. Axel Koninski 899 Hitzhusen 01:46:05h M30 (54)
549. Nobuhiko Okano 1234 Kiel 01:46:06h M35 (75)
550. Joachim Muhl 1163 Kiel 01:46:08h M45 (93)
551. Eckehard Reu 1381 Kiel 01:46:08h M20 (85)
552. Axel Tiller 1744 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 01:46:09h M35 (76)
553. Jan Hoppe 698 Probsteierhagen 01:46:12h M30 (55)
554. Uwe Scholmann 1533 Oering 01:46:13h M35 (77)
555. Martin Ruf 1426 Kiel 01:46:13h M20 (86)
556. Gerd Teichert 1718 Kiel 01:46:14h M45 (94)
557. Christian Warkocz 1825 Kronshagen 01:46:17h M40 (121)
558. Uwe M 1171 Ellerdorf 01:46:17h M65 (2)
559. Manfred Ketzel 830 TSV Ratekau 01:46:18h M45 (95)
560. Ulrich Basse 90 TUS Holtenau 01:46:20h M50 (50)
561. Dirk Duus 359 TSV Goldebek 01:46:23h M35 (78)
562. Rolf Thomsen 1736 Schleswig 06 01:46:29h M45 (96)
563. Henry Schelinski 1470 Kiel 01:46:29h M45 (97)
564. J Schowe 1547 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 01:46:32h M40 (122)
565. Philipp Bergmann 129 Kiel 01:46:34h M30 (56)
566. S Engel 396 Logistikbataillon 162 01:46:34h M20 (87)
567. Heinz Kliss 854 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:46:35h M60 (8)
568. Irmgard Zantopp 1939 TUS Felde 01:46:39h W40 (8)
569. Arno Onnen 1239 Tus Augustfehn 01:46:39h M55 (16)
570. Ralf Teller 1721 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:42h M50 (51)
571. Andreas Schmidt 1502 Hamburg 01:46:45h M40 (123)
572. Holger Marten 1080 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:46:46h M55 (17)
573. Klaus Vollstedt 1792 Heikendorf 01:46:48h M50 (52)
574. Markus Ehmsen 377 Gr. Vollstedt 01:46:49h M50 (53)
575. Werner Klink 852 PTSV Preetz 01:46:53h M40 (124)
576. Stefan Hendriok 632 Eckernf 01:46:55h M40 (125)
577. Ute Vanini 1776 THW Kiel 01:46:55h W40 (9)
578. Andreas van Baalen 1774 Kiel 01:46:55h M45 (98)
579. Andreas Niebergall 1206 Feuerwehr Eckernf 01:46:56h M40 (126)
580. Gerhard Sabrowski 1440 TSV Sch 01:46:57h M50 (54)
581. Torsten Plath 1299 Kiel 01:46:58h M30 (57)
582. Tim Blaschke 152 Talentschmiede Gifhorn 01:46:58h M30 (58)
583. Martin Krumbeck 945 Karby 01:46:58h M50 (55)
584. Wolf-Dietrich Behmer 108 Wattenbek 01:46:59h M50 (56)
585. Andreas Maretis 1972 OTB 01:47:00h M20 (88)
586. Hendrik Spoerel 1646 Kiel 01:47:01h M35 (79)
587. Lars-Eric Reinert 1373 Altenholz 01:47:02h M35 (80)
588. Gerd Johst 776 Sieversh 01:47:02h M50 (57)
589. Fritz Jahn 742 Eckernf 01:47:02h M55 (18)
590. Oliver Vogel 1782 Kiel 01:47:04h M30 (59)
591. Martin Poppitz 1310 Kiel 01:47:04h M30 (60)
592. Hans- Peter Dannenberg 1995 Holzbunge 01:47:10h M45 (99)
593. Joachim H 703 Kiel 01:47:12h M20 (89)
594. Klaus Jensen 757 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:47:13h M45 (100)
595. Ulrike H 579 Kiel 01:47:13h W50 (6)
596. Frank Huhndorf 718 Kiel 01:47:13h M20 (90)
597. Richard Pagel 1251 Ellerbeker TV 01:47:17h M35 (81)
598. Ingo Luther 1051 TSV Nahe 01:47:19h M40 (127)
599. Rolf Espenhain 408 Altenholz 01:47:19h M60 (9)
600. Carsten Leip 1004 D 01:47:20h M40 (128)
601. Axel Heyne 652 Kiel 01:47:22h M40 (129)
602. Ralf Strzalka 1699 BGM-Laufteam 01:47:25h M45 (101)
603. Michael Merten 1109 Kiel 01:47:28h M30 (61)
604. Felix Koschinsky 908 Kiel 01:47:28h M20 (91)
605. Peter Schuster 1584 SV Friedrichsort 01:47:28h M60 (10)
606. Joachim Benske 121 S. Eckernf 01:47:30h M40 (130)
607. Birgit Dunker 303 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:47:30h W50 (7)
608. Erwin Weissmann 1847 Revensdorf 01:47:32h M50 (58)
609. Carsten Ulrich 1766 TSV Timmaspe 01:47:33h M40 (131)
610. Lisa-Marie Sondermann 1634 HofholzWG68 01:47:33h W20 (16)
611. Torsten Toschke 1755 Sch 01:47:34h M40 (132)
612. Dirk Bock 162 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:47:35h M35 (82)
613. Thorsten Steffens 1665 TV Jahn Kiel 01:47:36h M40 (133)
614. Heiko Hoffmann 676 TV Jahn Kiel 01:47:36h M35 (83)
615. J Gonnermann 511 TuS Felde 01:47:37h M50 (59)
616. Jens Wacks 1819 Sch 01:47:38h M50 (60)
617. Winfried Werner 1863 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:47:38h M40 (134)
618. Frank Elsner 393 Kiel 01:47:40h M55 (19)
619. Sebastian Sch 1586 Gettorfer SC 01:47:47h M20 (92)
620. Stefan Valentini 1773 LT Mertesdorf 01:47:48h M40 (135)
621. Volker Jenner 752 SV Hollingstedt 01:47:49h M45 (102)
622. Oliver Schubert 1562 Kronshagen 01:47:49h M40 (136)
623. Martin Brunkert 228 Eckernf 01:47:49h M40 (137)
624. Dirk Geisler 484 Kiel 01:47:51h M20 (93)
625. Roland Dalladas 291 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:47:53h M45 (103)
626. Jens Hinrichsen 661 NDR 01:47:53h M45 (104)
627. Jasmine Haagen 559 Altenholz 01:47:55h W20 (17)
628. Mathias Wencke 1985 Kiel 01:47:57h M30 (62)
629. Ralf Hoppe 699 TUS Bargstedt 01:47:58h M50 (61)
630. Jens Kronberg 935 MTSV Hohenwestedt 01:47:59h M55 (20)
631. Wiebke G 552 Gro 01:48:02h W35 (7)
632. Silke Seiler-Rabe 1602 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:03h W45 (4)
633. Marcus Dietzen 321 Heikendorf 01:48:03h M40 (138)
634. Klaus-Dieter Deckner 299 Sch 01:48:11h M50 (62)
635. Rolf K 906 Kiel 01:48:11h M45 (105)
636. Wolfgang Ro 1414 MTV Eckernf 01:48:13h M65 (3)
637. Ingo Marschke 1078 Kiel 01:48:16h M35 (84)
638. Hans-Peter Romanowski 1409 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 01:48:17h M40 (139)
639. Dieter Michalscheck 1122 MTV D 01:48:19h M45 (106)
640. Martina Gartner 473 Kiel 01:48:19h W40 (10)
641. Bruno Kunath 964 Kiel 01:48:20h M60 (11)
642. Kirsten Helfenbein 628 moz-Crew 01:48:21h W20 (18)
643. Ursula Schiweck 1488 Citti Handelsgesellschaft mbH 01:48:23h W50 (8)
644. Mathias Stein 1673 Kiel 01:48:23h M35 (85)
645. Ingo Rehberg 1354 Plankenfeld 01:48:24h M50 (63)
646. J Haubrich 603 Nortorf 01:48:25h M35 (86)
647. Joachim Rehm 1359 Quarnbek-Flemhude 01:48:29h M55 (21)
648. Patrick Reimund 1372 Kiel 01:48:31h M45 (107)
649. Johannes von Hoyningen-Huene 1796 Kiel 01:48:31h M20 (94)
650. Rainer Nandelstaedt 1182 Hamburg 01:48:32h M55 (22)
651. Hans J Koch 878 SV Friedrichsort 01:48:33h M65 (4)
652. Christian Bornhalm 188 Kiel 01:48:37h M20 (95)
653. Ulrike Krause 923 ETV kiel Triathlon 01:48:41h W35 (8)
654. Bj Osterhage 1244 Westensee 01:48:42h M30 (63)
655. Christian Donker 335 ESN EnergieSystemeNord GmbH 01:48:42h M30 (64)
656. Anne Podlech 1302 tc l 01:48:43h W20 (19)
657. Wolfgang W 1910 Kronshagen 01:48:43h M60 (12)
658. Wolf-Dieter Hennig 635 Kimchiracer 01:48:47h M45 (108)
659. Rolf Rahn 1342 TSV Erfde 01:48:47h M45 (109)
660. Silke Henk 633 MARE HealthClub & SPA GmbH & Co. KG 01:48:50h W35 (9)
661. Uwe N 1223 Kiel 01:48:50h M50 (64)
662. Dagobert Schwinzer 1597 Seesen 01:48:51h M30 (65)
663. Patricia Bade 66 Holtsee 01:48:51h W30 (10)
664. Lutz Danker 295 Kiel 01:48:55h M40 (140)
665. Frank Wismann 1901 Gross Vollstedt 01:48:55h M35 (87)
666. Fabian Wittke 1908 Radio Schleswig-Holstein 01:48:57h M20 (96)
667. Karen Br 221 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:48:59h W40 (11)
668. Jens Herrndorff 644 Laufgruppe Am Wasserwerk 01:49:00h M35 (88)
669. Paul Purschke 1326 Kiel 01:49:01h M30 (66)
670. Karl-Ludwig Johannsen 773 Kiel 01:49:04h M50 (65)
671. Klaus-Michael Umlauff 1768 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:49:07h M45 (110)
672. Hauke Symnick 1709 Rieseby 01:49:08h MJA (6)
673. Jens Kaltenstein 802 Kiel 01:49:09h M40 (141)
674. Doris Clau 279 MTV Heide 01:49:12h W45 (5)
675. Peter Tischer 1750 CCFF 01:49:14h M35 (89)
676. Alexander Blazek 153 Haus & Grund Kiel 01:49:14h M35 (90)
677. Ulrich H 714 Eutin 01:49:15h M50 (66)
678. Mathias Grigolat 539 Eutin 01:49:16h M40 (142)
679. Kai M 1173 Kiel 01:49:16h M30 (67)
680. Stefan Rau 1350 Bredenbek 01:49:17h M40 (143)
681. Dietmund Peters 1270 Gottmadingen 01:49:17h M35 (91)
682. Karol Kedzierski 820 Kiel 01:49:18h M35 (92)
683. Rasmus J. Joensen 771 Fars bank 01:49:18h M30 (68)
684. Peter Manzke 1067 VfL Schwartbuck 01:49:19h M50 (67)
685. Michael Zanoth 1938 Kiel 01:49:20h M35 (93)
686. Joachim Neumann 1199 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 01:49:21h M55 (23)
687. Bernd Delissen 301 Barmstedt 01:49:21h M45 (111)
688. Peter Senger 1608 Felm 01:49:25h M40 (144)
689. Andreas Koppe 903 TSV-Klausdorf 01:49:26h M45 (112)
690. Anke Christensen 259 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 01:49:27h W30 (11)
691. Jan Dr 356 BSG HSH Nordbank AG 01:49:27h M30 (69)
692. Arno Frost 466 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:49:27h M50 (68)
693. Marcus Dr. Pinsker 345 Kiel 01:49:30h M35 (94)
694. Alexander Kraft 915 FHVD 01:49:31h M35 (95)
695. Telse Brunkert 229 TSV Kronshagen 01:49:31h W45 (6)
696. Ingo Labuhn 975 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 01:49:32h M40 (145)
697. Anatol Moeller 1139 TSV Schilksee 01:49:32h M20 (97)
698. Udo Bi 148 Scharnhagen 01:49:34h M50 (69)
699. Dirk Balszunat 71 T 01:49:34h M40 (146)
700. Theo B 191 Eckernf 01:49:35h M45 (113)
701. Frank Meissner 1101 Kiel 01:49:35h M20 (98)
702. Arnd Overbeck 1249 M 01:49:36h M40 (147)
703. Antonio Entelmann 400 Flensburg 01:49:36h M20 (99)
704. Jan Sondermann 1633 Verden 01:49:36h M45 (114)
705. Michael Schwachenwald 1587 Kiel 01:49:40h M20 (100)
706. Holger Schiebat 1996 LTV Kiel Ost 01:49:43h M50 (70)
707. Mike Tschiche 1762 b+m Laufteam 01:49:43h M30 (70)
708. Jesko Rehberg 1355 Kiel 01:49:44h M20 (101)
709. Dr. Christiane Bondzus-Entzian 178 Kiel 01:49:45h W50 (9)
710. Sven Br 224 Frankfurt 01:49:47h M35 (96)
711. Dirk Lonnemann 1037 USC Kiel 01:49:47h M45 (115)
712. Andre Hoock 693 Recklinghausen 01:49:51h M40 (148)
713. Arnold Zawadzki 1940 Trisport L 01:49:52h M50 (71)
714. Stephan S 1635 Kiel 01:49:53h M35 (97)
715. Karsten H 725 Norderstedt 01:49:53h M40 (149)
716. Uwe Stasiak 1658 FachSanZ Kiel 01:49:53h M40 (150)
717. Rainer Pape 1256 MARE HealthClub & SPA GmbH & Co. KG 01:49:55h M40 (151)
718. Bernd Marnau 1071 Kiel 01:49:57h M50 (72)
719. Frank Thieme 1728 TSV 1860 M 01:49:58h M40 (152)
720. Ulrich Domke 332 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:00h M50 (73)
721. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 1912 CAU - Institut f 01:50:01h M50 (74)
722. Reinhard Faltin 416 L 01:50:02h M45 (116)
723. Horst Ohms 1232 F 01:50:02h M45 (117)
724. Herbert Merkel 1107 Kiel 01:50:03h M40 (153)
725. Horst Siewert 1618 D 01:50:06h M40 (154)
726. Michael Kalus 804 BSG L 01:50:06h M50 (75)
727. Alexander Werner 1859 Kiel 01:50:07h M40 (155)
728. Dortje Ka 815 Hamburg 01:50:08h W30 (12)
729. Jan Felix Michel 1124 Hamburg 01:50:08h M35 (98)
730. Michael Nawa 1186 Ellerbeker TV 01:50:09h M40 (156)
731. Birgit Kalus 803 VL L 01:50:12h W45 (7)
732. J L 1054 Sch 01:50:13h M30 (71)
733. Linus Abramowski 21 Sauer-Danfoss 01:50:13h M20 (102)
734. Georg B 76 B:Optronics Betriebssport 01:50:14h M35 (99)
735. Gabriel Sch 1458 Citti Handelsgesellschaft mbH 01:50:17h M35 (100)
736. Ralf Drasdo 349 Rheinmetall Landsysteme Kiel 01:50:19h M50 (76)
737. Martin Krumbeck 944 Kiel 01:50:20h M35 (101)
738. Rita Steen 1661 MTV Heide 01:50:20h W45 (8)
739. Stefan Reidl 1367 Volksfront von Jud 01:50:22h M30 (72)
740. Swantje Bittner 150 Kiel 01:50:22h W30 (13)
741. Thorsten R 1399 Kiel 01:50:27h M40 (157)
742. Michael Nothstein 976 Bad Kreuzingen 01:50:30h M50 (77)
743. J Schuppenhauer 1582 Kiel 01:50:31h M40 (158)
744. Harald Zalewski 1937 SV H 01:50:34h M50 (78)
745. Enno Cramer 285 Tus Augustfehn 01:50:35h M50 (79)
746. Ralf Giesenberg 494 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:36h M40 (159)
747. S Fedders 418 Sauer-Danfoss 01:50:38h M20 (103)
748. Joachim Etzold 410 ppi Media GmbH 01:50:40h M60 (13)
749. Uwe Baumgarten 98 Kiel 01:50:41h M40 (160)
750. Hans J Kruse 948 D 01:50:42h M50 (80)
751. Ingo Hammer 576 Kiel 01:50:42h M30 (73)
752. Gerd Reimer 1368 Brodersdorf 01:50:44h M30 (74)
753. Andr Hoffmann 672 Pl 01:50:44h M35 (102)
754. Andre Scharunge 1464 Team Kaiser & Stuckert 01:50:46h M45 (118)
755. Manfred Baltrusch 70 TUS Holtenau 01:50:46h M45 (119)
756. Lars Albertsen 35 Kiel 01:50:48h M20 (104)
757. Jens Schmidthals 1506 b+m Laufteam 01:50:49h M30 (75)
758. Axel Sch 1538 Kiel 01:50:51h M45 (120)
759. Gregor Bruhn 222 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 01:50:52h M35 (103)
760. Stefanie Danger 294 Kiel 01:50:53h W30 (14)
761. Norbert Bolln 175 Hamburg 01:50:54h M45 (121)
762. J J 789 Kiel 01:50:55h M40 (161)
763. Ulrich Hobohm 1997 Eckernf 01:50:55h M55 (24)
764. Waldtraut Becker 106 Kiel 01:50:56h W55 (1)
765. Chris Ebing 362 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:50:58h MJB (1)
766. Dirk Neidt 1193 Kiel 01:51:04h M35 (104)
767. Torge Rupnow 1431 Padenstedt 01:51:05h M35 (105)
768. Gerd Kuvecke 971 LG Albatros Kiel 01:51:05h M45 (122)
769. Laif Carstensen 254 Raytheon Ansch 01:51:06h M40 (162)
770. Helmut Thomas 1730 Eckernf 01:51:09h M50 (81)
771. Thomas Werner 1862 Dautphetal 01:51:13h M45 (123)
772. Michael Kl 857 Kiel 01:51:14h M35 (106)
773. Peter Preu 1315 TC Neum 01:51:16h M50 (82)
774. Dirk Maahs 1058 Eutin 01:51:18h M45 (124)
775. Andreas Greggersen 531 Schleswig 01:51:24h M35 (107)
776. Matthias Bohnsack 170 LT St 01:51:24h M40 (163)
777. Benno Richter 1383 LG Albatros Kiel 01:51:25h M70 (2)
778. Klaus Kramer 917 Boveanu 01:51:26h M40 (164)
779. Heike Wagner 1820 USC Kiel 01:51:27h W45 (9)
780. Christina Wedel 1831 Bietigheim-Bissingen 01:51:28h W35 (10)
781. Torsten Warner 1826 Kronshagen 01:51:28h M40 (165)
782. Karsten Knaack 861 Wattenbek 01:51:39h M45 (125)
783. Angelika Teufert 1723 TUS Holtenau 01:51:41h W40 (12)
784. Reinhard Ziegenbein 1976 Kiel 01:51:48h M50 (83)
785. Ronny Eckert 365 Rostock 01:51:49h M20 (105)
786. Ole Scheller 1961 Postfeld 01:51:50h M20 (106)
787. Andreas Mirck 1131 Kiel 01:51:56h M35 (108)
788. Uwe Neumann 1203 Wattenbek 01:51:58h M55 (25)
789. Meike Riechmann 1389 MTV Heide 01:51:59h W35 (11)
790. Thomas Knaack 862 Rumohr 01:51:59h M40 (166)
791. Jan Herbert Pitzschel 1294 Hansuehn 01:52:03h M20 (107)
792. Thorsten J 743 Kiel 01:52:04h M35 (109)
793. Frank Bahr 67 Kaltenkirchen 01:52:05h M35 (110)
794. Gerd Rothenhagen 1418 TV Jahn Kiel 01:52:05h M50 (84)
795. Moritz Elnrieder 392 Best-Promo.de 01:52:08h M20 (108)
796. Kim Andr Jessen 766 Kiel 01:52:10h M20 (109)
797. Heinz-Egon Jensen 756 Raisdorfer TSV 01:52:10h M55 (26)
798. Karl-Heinz Langfeldt 987 Gettorfer TV 01:52:11h M45 (126)
799. Stefan Traub 1758 Lilienthal 01:52:12h M35 (111)
800. G Dibbern 314 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:13h M45 (127)
801. Eckhard Felsmann 425 Kiel-o-meter 01:52:14h M55 (27)
802. Tobias Kremers 927 SV Hollingstedt 01:52:17h M20 (110)
803. Britta Heitmann 622 Rendsburg 01:52:18h W40 (13)
804. Eckard Klein 846 Gro 01:52:19h M50 (85)
805. Thomas Kuchenbecker 954 Trappenkamp 01:52:22h M45 (128)
806. Joachim G 504 TSG Concordia Sch 01:52:23h M50 (86)
807. Christine W 1925 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:52:23h W40 (14)
808. Olaf Carlsen 253 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:52:24h M50 (87)
809. Helmut Koch 879 Norderstedt 01:52:26h M45 (129)
810. Hilger Gleitz 496 VfB Kiel 01:52:26h M40 (167)
811. Dr. Baus Falk 413 Rendsburg 01:52:27h M60 (14)
812. Stefan Junker 784 TSV Aukrug 01:52:28h M30 (76)
813. Norbert Weck 1830 M 01:52:28h M55 (28)
814. Sabine Sawatzki 1454 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:30h W45 (10)
815. Arne Pross 1322 Husum 01:52:31h M20 (111)
816. Sven Niemand 1213 Kiel 01:52:31h M20 (112)
817. Volker Rehse 1361 Kieser-Training 01:52:32h M40 (168)
818. Roland Stegemann 1667 Strande 01:52:36h M40 (169)
819. Rolf Sch 1546 Motorradgemeinschaft ZK-9 01:52:38h M65 (5)
820. Alexander Forchert 444 Marine 01:52:40h M20 (113)
821. Dirk Schade 1456 L 01:52:44h M40 (170)
822. Liane Bense 120 Hamburg 01:52:45h W30 (15)
823. Volker Marohn 1072 Preetzer TSV 01:52:46h M55 (29)
824. Torsten Jacobsen 739 Schafflund 01:52:47h M40 (171)
825. Karen Wolff 1915 UBK-Kronshagen 01:52:47h W40 (15)
826. Sonja Willmer 1896 Kiel 01:52:49h W40 (16)
827. Franz Heintz 618 Nortorf 01:52:52h M50 (88)
828. Norbert Neidenbach 1192 Rudergesellschaft.Germania Kiel 01:52:54h M60 (15)
829. Gerhard Behra 111 Ellerbeker TV 01:52:54h M50 (89)
830. Enrique Ubilla 1764 Hamburg 01:52:56h M45 (130)
831. Patrick Ludwig 1046 Kiel 01:52:56h M20 (114)
832. J Eggert 373 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:52:59h M40 (172)
833. Oluf Braren 204 Tangstedt 01:52:59h M40 (173)
834. Norbert K 897 Eckernf 01:53:07h M50 (90)
835. J Momsen 1155 Brokstedt 01:53:09h M40 (174)
836. Immo Riehl 1391 Klausdorf 01:53:10h M55 (30)
837. Bernd Fedders 417 Alt Duvenstedt 01:53:11h M45 (131)
838. Norbert Mackeprang 1061 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:53:16h M45 (132)
839. Andreas Quitte 1331 Kiel 01:53:16h M45 (133)
840. Martina Feist 421 TSV Flintbek 01:53:17h W40 (17)
841. Dirk Staack 1650 Owschlag 01:53:18h M35 (112)
842. J Busse 245 Kiel 01:53:20h M45 (134)
843. Volker Arndt 52 Gettorfer TV 01:53:23h M45 (135)
844. Angela Reiche-Pinto 1365 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:53:24h W40 (18)
845. Jens Schl 1496 Kiel 01:53:26h M50 (91)
846. Martina Wirth 1900 Eckernf 01:53:26h W45 (11)
847. Dietmar Heidemann 610 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:53:29h M45 (136)
848. Lothar Deseke 305 Kiel 01:53:29h M50 (92)
849. Thorsten Giersch 17 Kiel 01:53:29h M40 (175)
850. Thorsten Kampfenger 806 Bad Oldesloe 01:53:30h M45 (137)
851. Lasse Kreibig 925 Mirold 01:53:31h M20 (115)
852. Thomas Reicher 1366 Feuerwehr Osterr 01:53:32h M45 (138)
853. Sven Schreier 1553 Kiel 01:53:32h M30 (77)
854. Lina Langmaack 990 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 01:53:32h W20 (20)
855. Mario Huf 215 Brokstedt 01:53:32h M40 (176)
856. Andreas Mei 1098 Flensburg 01:53:33h MJA (7)
857. J Ad 26 Hamm 01:53:33h M35 (113)
858. Hauke Stich 1678 TSG Concordia Sch 01:53:35h M35 (114)
859. Christian Schramma 1552 Lilienthal 01:53:36h M30 (78)
860. Ralf Pinnau 1292 Kiel 01:53:38h M50 (93)
861. Wolfgang Jordens 779 TUS Holtenau 01:53:39h M50 (94)
862. Roman Spauka 1643 Kiel 01:53:41h M35 (115)
863. R Block 157 TSV Sch 01:53:41h M45 (139)
864. Katharina Beyerlein 141 Kiel 01:53:44h W20 (21)
865. Franziska Beyerlein 140 Hamburg 01:53:44h W20 (22)
866. Christian L 1056 Schleswig 01:53:45h M35 (116)
867. Thomas Bannas 75 ACO Severin Ahlmann 01:53:47h M40 (177)
868. Jens Meier 1091 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:53:49h M55 (31)
869. Zeniek Ruczynski 1421 F 01:53:49h M35 (117)
870. Arne Christian Heinrichs 617 DK-InTeam 01:53:53h M30 (79)
871. Sven Brunke 227 TUS Holtenau 01:53:55h M40 (178)
872. Norbert Sternbach- Stark 1979 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 01:53:56h M45 (140)
873. Sabine Mokros 1146 Hamburg 01:53:57h W45 (12)
874. Marcello Barilaro 78 Kiel 01:53:57h M30 (80)
875. Bernd Clausen 269 TSV Brokstedt 01:53:58h M45 (141)
876. Ralf Clausen 275 TSV Brokstedt 01:53:58h M40 (179)
877. Merten Johann 774 Uetersen 01:53:58h M20 (116)
878. Kathrin M 1174 Kiel 01:53:59h W20 (23)
879. Dagmar von Korff 1798 Kiel 01:53:59h W45 (13)
880. Patrick Schauer 1466 Kiel 01:53:59h M20 (117)
881. Wilfried Holzke 691 Oldenburg 01:54:01h M45 (142)
882. Dr. Eckhard H 712 Mielkendorf 01:54:04h M50 (95)
883. Agata Syska 1969 Kiel 01:54:04h W20 (24)
884. Joachim Stoll 1685 BoSeeLa 01:54:04h M45 (143)
885. Robert D 1970 Kiel 01:54:04h M30 (81)
886. Cristian Clausi 278 Kiel 01:54:05h M30 (82)
887. Horst Mattig 1085 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:54:06h M55 (32)
888. Marc Ludwig 1045 Hitzhusen 01:54:06h M30 (83)
889. R Stamp 1654 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:54:08h M40 (180)
890. Thomas Schwarz 1592 D 01:54:09h M45 (144)
891. Bianca Kr 931 Baltik-Thais 01:54:10h W20 (25)
892. Dirk J 787 Kiel 01:54:12h M50 (96)
893. Heiko Maltz 1176 Demmin 01:54:13h M45 (145)
894. Tibor B 196 Henstedt-Ulzburg 01:54:13h M20 (118)
895. Volker Heck 1975 Essen 01:54:14h M40 (181)
896. Carsten Heinemann 615 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 01:54:15h M40 (182)
897. Detlef Vliegen 1780 Berlin 01:54:15h M40 (183)
898. Johannes Lausen 996 Bad Segeberg 01:54:19h M45 (146)
899. Christine Kahlcke 797 VfB Kiel 01:54:22h W40 (19)
900. Olaf Tur 1763 Mannheim 01:54:23h M35 (118)
901. Thomas Pape 1257 Kiel 01:54:23h M45 (147)
902. Heiko Siebke 1615 Langwedel 01:54:24h M35 (119)
903. Burkhard Stibbe 1677 Cottbuser Parkl 01:54:25h M45 (148)
904. Thomas K 959 T 01:54:28h M40 (184)
905. Domenik Barde 77 Horizon Lauftreff 01:54:28h M20 (119)
906. Peter Wolters 1917 Quickborn 01:54:29h M40 (185)
907. Kurt Conrad 283 Haby 01:54:34h M45 (149)
908. Siegfried Kern 825 LAV Husum 01:54:36h M70 (3)
909. Angela Na 1183 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:54:38h W35 (12)
910. Peter Schulz 1574 Flensburg 01:54:38h M50 (97)
911. Ulrike Beutner 136 Blumenthal 01:54:40h W35 (13)
912. Torsten Decker 298 TSV Erfde 01:54:41h M45 (150)
913. Torsten Westphal 1875 Kiel 01:54:41h M40 (186)
914. Martina Bi 147 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:54:44h W50 (10)
915. Heiko Weber 1827 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:54:45h M40 (187)
916. Robert Ulrich 1767 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:54:45h M40 (188)
917. Oliver Stark 1657 Hamburg 01:54:47h M40 (189)
918. Markus Rogalli 1397 S 01:54:47h M35 (120)
919. Bernd Schwennsen 1596 S 01:54:48h M45 (151)
920. Dieter Schwarz 1590 BoSeeLa 01:54:50h M65 (6)
921. Michael Janowski 750 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 01:54:53h M45 (152)
922. Marc M 1164 Kiel 01:54:56h M35 (121)
923. B Eichhorn - Schunk 382 L 01:54:56h W45 (14)
924. Silke Lehmbecker 1001 Hamburg 01:54:57h W45 (15)
925. Sven Rehder 1357 Nortorf 01:54:59h M35 (122)
926. Claus Gotzian 525 F 01:55:11h M35 (123)
927. Martin Beck 101 Suchsdorfer SV 01:55:14h M50 (98)
928. Mario Tratzsch 1757 HSH Nordbank 01:55:14h M20 (120)
929. Thorsten Sturm 1703 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:55:15h M35 (124)
930. Uwe Giersch 16 Kiel 01:55:16h M55 (33)
931. Nicolai Wree 1923 Kiel 01:55:16h M20 (121)
932. Maria Vanselow 1777 Kiel 01:55:19h W50 (11)
933. Stephan Falk 414 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:55:20h M45 (153)
934. Bernd Skripczynski 1625 Rabelmeyer 01:55:23h M40 (190)
935. Grit Meissner 1103 Kiel 01:55:25h W30 (16)
936. Martin Koll 892 Kiel 01:55:26h M45 (154)
937. Frank Rohw 1405 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:55:27h M40 (191)
938. Martin Jeske 762 Sildemow 01:55:28h M40 (192)
939. Bernd Rahn 1341 TSV Erfde 01:55:30h M50 (99)
940. Heiko J 775 Hattstedt 01:55:31h M30 (84)
941. Ingo Schwarzbach 1593 Kiel 01:55:33h M55 (34)
942. Klaus H 671 Kiel 01:55:34h M65 (7)
943. Martin G 515 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:55:36h M40 (193)
944. Dorothee Adam 24 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:55:36h W45 (16)
945. Bettina Schuldt 1564 Hohenaspe 01:55:38h W40 (20)
946. Eva Suchy 1705 MTV Heide 01:55:40h W40 (21)
947. Sebastian Jessen 768 D 01:55:43h M35 (125)
948. Christoph Schneider 1521 JJ-Kiel 01:55:44h M35 (126)
949. Renate Horst 704 MTV Eckernf 01:55:45h W65 (1)
950. J Papenfuss 1258 Kiel 01:55:45h M50 (100)
951. Henning Ohnesorge 1233 Kiel 01:55:48h M40 (194)
952. Bj Mindt 1128 Kiel 01:55:50h M30 (85)
953. Jens Tomforde 1752 Fredenbeck 01:55:50h M35 (127)
954. Manfred Behrens 114 Kiel 01:55:50h M45 (155)
955. Marco Weingarten 1840 Neum 01:55:51h M35 (128)
956. Thomas Vorbau 1805 Kiel 01:55:52h M50 (101)
957. Sebastian Schramm 1550 TSV Trittau 01:55:53h M30 (86)
958. Anja Bernhard 130 Westensee 01:55:55h W35 (14)
959. Frank Trautwein 1759 MTV D 01:55:58h M50 (102)
960. Marc Hohensee 680 Kiel 01:56:01h M35 (129)
961. Jochen Schepp 1475 Flinke Flemhuder 01:56:01h M40 (195)
962. Werner Klein 848 Ministerium f 01:56:05h M55 (35)
963. Moritz Eggert 374 Torpedo Hamburg 01:56:05h M20 (122)
964. Jens Kuhne 960 Rieseby 01:56:06h M40 (196)
965. Christoph Christensen 260 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 01:56:11h M35 (130)
966. Andreas Vierke 1778 TUS Holtenau 01:56:12h M35 (131)
967. Jens Meyer 1116 F 01:56:12h M35 (132)
968. Lutz D 1982 Neurochirugie 01:56:13h M35 (133)
969. Doerte Weissmann 1846 Revensdorf 01:56:14h W45 (17)
970. Oliver Meyer 1120 DK-InTeam 01:56:14h M20 (123)
971. Rainer Haack 558 DK-InTeam 01:56:14h M30 (87)
972. Daniel Asmus 58 Kiel 01:56:14h M20 (124)
973. Stefan Krohn 932 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:56:17h M50 (103)
974. Peter Wohlthat 1911 TSV Flintbek 01:56:21h M50 (104)
975. G Renner 1375 VfB Kiel 01:56:22h M40 (197)
976. Silke Zimmermann 1956 Bordesholm 01:56:24h W40 (22)
977. Antje Singert 1621 MARE HealthClub & SPA GmbH & Co. KG 01:56:25h W45 (18)
978. Marco Schubbert 1561 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:56:26h M35 (134)
979. Bernd Hubert 709 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:56:27h M45 (156)
980. Rebekka Schn 1528 Kiel 01:56:33h W20 (26)
981. Stefanie Rohla 1401 TSV Pl 01:56:34h W40 (23)
982. Arnold Petersen 1275 Leck 01:56:35h M50 (105)
983. Rasmus Winter 1898 Bordesholm 01:56:38h M30 (88)
984. Wolf Dieter Heimann 612 Kronshagen 01:56:39h M70 (4)
985. Bernd Wenzel 1857 TSV Russee 01:56:41h M50 (106)
986. Imke Albrechtsen 39 Blomesche Wildnis 01:56:43h W35 (15)
987. Norbert Schroeder 1558 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:56:45h M55 (36)
988. Thorsten Kuchel 953 Altenholz 01:56:46h M40 (198)
989. Imme Julia Lindemann 1028 Hamburg 01:56:46h W20 (27)
990. Wolfgang Griesbach 537 Kiel 01:56:47h M45 (157)
991. Johannes Ditters 324 TriTraTrullalaTeam 01:56:48h M40 (199)
992. Klaus-Peter Teske 1722 BoSeeLa 01:56:50h M50 (107)
993. Reinhard Pietschmann 1290 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 01:56:53h M50 (108)
994. Anke Dibbern 313 LG Albatros Kiel 01:56:53h W45 (19)
995. Gesa L 1057 Kiel 01:56:58h W30 (17)
996. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 1508 Kiel 01:56:58h M35 (135)
997. Carola Gruebner 547 D 01:56:58h W35 (16)
998. Stefan Kn 874 Rabelmeyer 01:56:59h M40 (200)
999. Ludwig Leuchtl 1017 Bordesholm 01:57:02h M40 (201)
1000. Thorsten Sorge 1639 Kiel 01:57:03h M20 (125)
1001. Katharina Schulte 1568 Kiel 01:57:03h W20 (28)
1002. Christian Dr. Engelke 343 Sch 01:57:04h M40 (202)
1003. Heiko Krull 943 Schwerin 01:57:09h M40 (203)
1004. D Leppin 1014 Neum 01:57:10h W40 (24)
1005. Burkhard Bock 161 Kronshagen 01:57:11h M45 (158)
1006. M Diren 323 Kieler Fenster 01:57:11h W40 (25)
1007. Max Lauenstein 995 TSV Kappeln 01:57:11h M20 (126)
1008. Wolf-Dieter Kettenbeil 829 Sch 01:57:12h M55 (37)
1009. Hendrik Reimers 1369 Kiel 01:57:13h M40 (204)
1010. Matthias Meyer 1119 Feuerwehr Gettorf 01:57:13h M30 (89)
1011. Sabine Fischer 439 TV Jahn Kiel 01:57:15h W45 (20)
1012. Ola Kriwonowska 929 Kiel 01:57:16h W20 (29)
1013. J Bolduan 173 Rastorf 01:57:16h M45 (159)
1014. Sven Bialkowski 142 Eckernf 01:57:17h M20 (127)
1015. Miriam Kracht 913 Gut Heil Itzehoe 01:57:18h W30 (18)
1016. Jens Niehusen 1208 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:57:20h M45 (160)
1017. Andreas Baier 69 Gro 01:57:20h M35 (136)
1018. Elke Thomsen 1734 Spiridon Schleswig 01:57:23h W55 (2)
1019. Ludwig Rabe 1333 SG Stern Kiel 01:57:23h M45 (161)
1020. Thomas Broer 217 Kiel 01:57:24h M30 (90)
1021. Ralf Rudolph 1425 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e. V. 01:57:25h M40 (205)
1022. Jens Stoltenberg 1689 Team Kaiser & Stuckert 01:57:26h M45 (162)
1023. Klaus-Detlef Behrens 113 Quarnbek 01:57:31h M60 (16)
1024. S Kasch 814 MTV D 01:57:37h M40 (206)
1025. Rainer Bartoschewski 87 Honigsee 01:57:40h M50 (109)
1026. Manfred Schlodenski 1493 Kiel 01:57:42h M45 (163)
1027. Sebastian Lange-Haffmans 985 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:57:46h M40 (207)
1028. Norbert Mohr 1145 Kronshagen 01:57:46h M40 (208)
1029. Matthias Schmitt 1513 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 01:57:47h MJA (8)
1030. J Zeidler 1941 MTV Heide 01:57:47h M65 (8)
1031. Claudia Rost 1416 Altenholz 01:57:51h W40 (26)
1032. Britta Koll 891 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:57:54h W40 (27)
1033. Andreas G 468 St. Annen 01:57:58h M40 (209)
1034. Sabine J 741 ppi Media GmbH 01:57:59h W40 (28)
1035. Andreas Horn 701 Brande-H 01:58:01h M35 (137)
1036. Marcus Oetter 1228 Horizon Lauftreff 01:58:03h M20 (128)
1037. Janina Karnowski 812 Erfurt 01:58:04h W20 (30)
1038. Michael Heinrich 616 Elmshorn 01:58:06h M35 (138)
1039. Andreas Korte 907 SK Doppelbauer Kiel e.V. 01:58:07h M30 (91)
1040. Heiko M 1150 Osnabr 01:58:09h M35 (139)
1041. Till von Steynitz 1803 Eckernf 01:58:10h M30 (92)
1042. Guenter Greve 533 Kieser-Training 01:58:11h M55 (38)
1043. Thomas Becker 104 Lauftreff-Owschlag 01:58:12h M35 (140)
1044. Wulf-Dieter Nolte 1222 TSV Sch 01:58:13h M60 (17)
1045. Wencke Bornholdt 189 TSV Sch 01:58:13h W40 (29)
1046. Claus-Peter Minkwitz 1129 Hauptzollamt Kiel 01:58:15h M50 (110)
1047. Carmen Jacques 1952 LTV Kiel Ost 01:58:17h W20 (31)
1048. Andreas Marquardt 1978 Kiel 01:58:19h M35 (141)
1049. Robert Schmedding 1501 Kiel 01:58:19h M40 (210)
1050. Stephanie Sch 1542 Kiel 01:58:27h W35 (17)
1051. Dieter Thara 1724 MTV Itzehoe 01:58:29h M50 (111)
1052. Johannes Sieck 1616 Klausdorf 01:58:33h M50 (112)
1053. Thomas Beck 102 freenet.de 01:58:35h M30 (93)
1054. Jens Haass 561 Kiel 01:58:35h M55 (39)
1055. Sascha Knist 865 Kiel 01:58:36h M30 (94)
1056. Dierk-Otto Vo 1806 Langwedel 01:58:36h M45 (164)
1057. Jan Richter 1384 Kiel 01:58:36h M30 (95)
1058. Holger B 243 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:58:37h M40 (211)
1059. Rudolf Somolik 1632 Kiel 01:58:38h M55 (40)
1060. Kent R 1402 ppi Media GmbH 01:58:40h M40 (212)
1061. Peter Egli 375 Wildberg 01:58:40h M40 (213)
1062. Thomas Clausen 276 Schacht-Audorf 01:58:42h M40 (214)
1063. Sonya Neumann 1202 Probsteierhagen 01:58:43h W20 (32)
1064. Heike Matzke 1086 Kiel 01:58:44h W35 (18)
1065. Stefan Schoellmann 1530 Kiel 01:58:45h M30 (96)
1066. Christian Klein 845 Private Banking Commerzbank 01:58:45h M30 (97)
1067. J Drauschke 350 Klausdorf 01:58:47h M35 (142)
1068. Joerg Metzner 1111 Neum 01:58:47h M35 (143)
1069. Carola Keding-Petersen 819 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:48h W40 (30)
1070. Holger Heide 609 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:48h M45 (165)
1071. Britta Schmidt 1503 Brokstedt 01:58:50h W40 (31)
1072. Claudia Lange 982 LG Albatros Kiel 01:58:51h W35 (19)
1073. Peter Bach 1971 Gettorfer TV 01:58:51h M40 (215)
1074. Inge Soltsien 1631 LG Albatros KIel 01:58:52h W60 (1)
1075. Schwarze Eszard 409 Kronshagen 01:58:53h M40 (216)
1076. Reinhold Hundt 721 TSV Sch 01:58:54h M50 (113)
1077. Ove Kr 940 ppi Media GmbH 01:58:54h M35 (144)
1078. J Lemke 1010 Kiel 01:58:54h M50 (114)
1079. Marc Jakusch 745 Baltik-Thais 01:58:56h M20 (129)
1080. Rea Nies 1987 Heidelberg 01:58:56h W20 (33)
1081. Thomas Strohmeyer 1697 MARE HealthClub & SPA GmbH & Co. KG 01:58:57h M35 (145)
1082. Thorsten Lucht 1043 Team Laufrausch 01:58:59h M45 (166)
1083. Bernd Eggers 370 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:58:59h M45 (167)
1084. Klaus Rettich 1379 Barkelsby 01:59:00h M55 (41)
1085. Klaus-Dieter Ru 1435 KMTV 01:59:00h M35 (146)
1086. Florian Jeschke 760 TSV Kronshagen 01:59:01h M20 (130)
1087. Udo Gerigk 490 Kiel 01:59:02h M45 (168)
1088. Werner Heitmann 624 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:02h M50 (115)
1089. Angela Bivona 151 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:03h W40 (32)
1090. Imke Seiler 1600 Gelting 01:59:05h WJA (2)
1091. Rainer Schenk 1474 Klausdorf 01:59:06h M55 (42)
1092. Bernd J 786 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 01:59:07h M45 (169)
1093. Falko Oestmann 1227 Kiel 01:59:09h M30 (98)
1094. Jens Meyer 1115 Kiel 01:59:10h M45 (170)
1095. Robin Klau 843 Kieler TB 01:59:11h M20 (131)
1096. Cay Nebendahl 1189 SV Boostedt 01:59:11h M40 (217)
1097. Christian Dose 339 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:59:16h M45 (171)
1098. Christian Fritz 459 Kiel 01:59:18h M20 (132)
1099. Wolfgang Seyb 1612 Kiel 01:59:20h M40 (218)
1100. Karola Morach 1157 Bosau 01:59:20h W40 (33)
1101. Stephan Witt 1904 LTDie Fertigen 01:59:23h M40 (219)
1102. Michael Schulz 1572 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 01:59:24h M45 (172)
1103. Stephan Joost 778 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 01:59:25h M35 (147)
1104. Henning Bauch 93 Kiel 01:59:26h M45 (173)
1105. Birgit Hannebauer 582 Eidertal Molfsee 01:59:28h W40 (34)
1106. Antje Bastert 91 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:59:35h W35 (20)
1107. Thomas Riemke 1392 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:35h M40 (220)
1108. Volker Petersen 1283 ESV-Elsdorf 01:59:36h M55 (43)
1109. Stefan Rutz 1437 Kiel 01:59:36h M35 (148)
1110. Uwe Buetow 236 TUS Holtenau 01:59:37h M45 (174)
1111. Bernhard Krumrey 946 Ratsversammlung 01:59:38h M55 (44)
1112. Lars Grote 542 Langwedel 01:59:41h M35 (149)
1113. Johanna Schindler 1483 Ellerbeker TV 01:59:42h W55 (3)
1114. Christiane Schlordt 1494 MTV Heide 01:59:49h W40 (35)
1115. Isolde Rausch 1351 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:59:49h W40 (36)
1116. Michael Trowe 1761 KSV Holstein Kiel 01:59:49h M40 (221)
1117. Sven Nielsen 1211 Gro 01:59:50h M40 (222)
1118. Bernd Lepczynski 1013 Melsdorf 01:59:51h M50 (116)
1119. Claudia Freickmann 231 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:59:51h W40 (37)
1120. Maren M 1175 Kiel 01:59:52h W30 (19)
1121. Bettina J 788 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:52h W50 (12)
1122. Thomas Janetzko 748 Kiel 01:59:52h M40 (223)
1123. Markus H 692 Bremen 01:59:53h M45 (175)
1124. Knud Dree 351 Sch 01:59:54h M45 (176)
1125. Marco Francesco Pinto 1293 Kiel 01:59:56h M40 (224)
1126. Stephan Ahrens 34 Kiel 01:59:59h M20 (133)
1127. Gerhard Schoof 1544 Kirche in Kiel 02:00:00h M55 (45)
1128. Sascha Grieve 538 NDR 02:00:00h M35 (150)
1129. Hans-Herrmann Morrien 1158 HSH N Financial Markets Advisory AG 02:00:06h M40 (225)
1130. Roger Sch 1541 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 02:00:07h M35 (151)
1131. Freya Quedenbaum 1328 Kiel 02:00:09h W35 (21)
1132. Ulf Junge 782 LG Albatros Kiel 02:00:09h M35 (152)
1133. Monika Ruhland 1427 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:10h W35 (22)
1134. Bernd Erler 404 STS Surendorf 02:00:13h M45 (177)
1135. Manfred Weik 1837 Gettorf 02:00:15h M60 (18)
1136. Ralf Zimmermann 1955 Kiel 02:00:18h M20 (134)
1137. Martin Decher 297 TSV Altenholz 02:00:21h M45 (178)
1138. Birgitt Wickmann 1881 Wedel 02:00:22h W45 (21)
1139. Levke Claviez 280 Kiel 02:00:27h W40 (38)
1140. Karl Heinz R 1396 Kiel 02:00:28h M50 (117)
1141. Juana Lottenburger 1040 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:34h W55 (4)
1142. Diethard Hintze 663 Sauer-Danfoss 02:00:37h M45 (179)
1143. Sonja Sassen 1450 Osdorf 02:00:37h W40 (39)
1144. Poul Erik Jacobsen 737 PricewaterhouseCoopers 02:00:39h M50 (118)
1145. Volker von Kajdacsy 1797 Horizon Lauftreff 02:00:41h M40 (226)
1146. Peter K 911 TSV Schleswig 02:00:44h M40 (227)
1147. Eckart Br 216 Kronshagen 02:00:44h M35 (153)
1148. Ulrike Abratis 22 Berlin 02:00:45h W30 (20)
1149. Andr Marotz 1073 TSV Schilksee 02:00:46h M30 (99)
1150. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 593 LG Albatros Kiel 02:00:49h M45 (180)
1151. Jennifer Salau 1442 Kiel 02:00:50h W20 (34)
1152. Xiang Liu 1032 Kiel 02:00:50h M20 (135)
1153. Mark W 1821 Kiel 02:00:56h M35 (154)
1154. Ulf Pahl 1253 Henstedt-Ulzburg 02:00:58h M40 (228)
1155. Waldemar Kurtz 969 Opernhaus Kiel 02:00:59h M35 (155)
1156. B Geisler 483 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:01h W45 (22)
1157. Frank Hemker 631 Papier Union 02:01:01h M40 (229)
1158. Timo Rosenberg 1984 Kiel 02:01:08h M20 (136)
1159. Klaus M 1169 Kiel 02:01:09h M60 (19)
1160. Antje Enge 772 Spiridon Schleswig 02:01:10h W40 (40)
1161. Susanna Frank 449 Schwerin 02:01:10h W20 (35)
1162. Doreen Brehm 211 Bredenbek 02:01:11h W30 (21)
1163. Mathias Borsch 190 Kropp 02:01:17h M30 (100)
1164. Siegfried Gehringer 480 Techniker Krankenkasse 02:01:19h M50 (119)
1165. Diane Amelunxen 43 Kiel 02:01:23h W30 (22)
1166. Marion Hansen 588 MTV Heide 02:01:24h W40 (41)
1167. Marcus Krayer 924 Commerzbank Kiel 02:01:24h M40 (230)
1168. Edeltraud Hildebrandt 654 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:25h W45 (23)
1169. Michael Bachmann 65 Neum 02:01:25h M45 (181)
1170. Ole Sarb 1446 Bad Segeberg 02:01:28h M30 (101)
1171. Andrea Rieper 1393 Kiel 02:01:31h W40 (42)
1172. Reiner Jannusch 749 Kiel 02:01:33h M55 (46)
1173. Stefanie Nikuta 1216 SV Friedrichsort 02:01:39h W35 (23)
1174. Sandra Jessen 767 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:39h W40 (43)
1175. Christian Jessen 765 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:01:40h M40 (231)
1176. Uli Hauck 604 Kiel 02:01:42h M40 (232)
1177. Andre Sammet 1445 Horizon Lauftreff 02:01:42h M20 (137)
1178. Bernd Dobbrick 326 Raisdorfer TSV 02:01:44h M50 (120)
1179. Barbara Schnoor 1529 F 02:01:45h W35 (24)
1180. Thomas L 1041 Eckernf 02:01:46h M40 (233)
1181. Ulrike Koll 894 Sauer & Sohn Kompressoren 02:01:46h W40 (44)
1182. Horst Raff 1339 CAU - Institut f 02:01:46h M45 (182)
1183. Wolfgang Fellenz 424 Hamburg 02:01:48h M40 (234)
1184. Heidrun Liebke 1021 Neum 02:01:51h W45 (24)
1185. Roland Weisswange 1848 Schul- und Therapiezentrum Raisdorf 02:01:56h M45 (183)
1186. Clara Nielsen 1210 Kiel 02:02:03h W20 (36)
1187. Peter Jacques 1690 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:02:04h M45 (184)
1188. J D 334 Kiel 02:02:09h M45 (185)
1189. J Klappa 839 Fockbek 02:02:13h M30 (102)
1190. Claire Klappa 838 Fockbek 02:02:13h W30 (23)
1191. G H 596 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:02:14h M55 (47)
1192. Torben Gonschorrek-Heger 513 Preetz 02:02:15h M20 (138)
1193. Hartmuth Schramm 1549 Trittau 02:02:17h M50 (121)
1194. Doris Finnern 434 Strande 02:02:21h W40 (45)
1195. Joerg Koehler 882 Gross Wittensee 02:02:22h M40 (235)
1196. S Hinrichs 659 TSV St. Peter-Ording 02:02:27h M40 (236)
1197. Yves Tonagel 1753 Horizon Lauftreff 02:02:33h M20 (139)
1198. Bastian Karsten 813 Horizon Lauftreff 02:02:33h M20 (140)
1199. Christine Hoppe 697 Techniker Krankenkasse 02:02:41h W30 (24)
1200. Henrik Bauer 95 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 02:02:42h M35 (156)
1201. Gisela Heumann 651 1:1 aktiv Unternehmer.Cup 02:02:42h W55 (5)
1202. Thorsten Becherer 100 Kiel 02:02:43h M45 (186)
1203. Werner Klaus 841 Rheinmetall Landsysteme Kiel 02:02:50h M50 (122)
1204. Louise Joensen 770 Fars bank 02:02:51h W20 (37)
1205. Egon Jacobs 736 SV Rickling 02:02:52h M65 (9)
1206. Maren Hiltner 657 Kiel 02:02:54h W30 (25)
1207. Wolfgang Schumann 1581 Altenholz 02:02:56h M65 (10)
1208. Wolfgang Gross 541 Norderstedt 02:02:56h M55 (48)
1209. Gerhard Hohl 681 Kiel 02:02:56h M55 (49)
1210. Regine Vollstedt 1793 Heikendorf 02:03:01h W45 (25)
1211. J Schmahlfeldt 1500 LG Albatros Kiel 02:03:05h M45 (187)
1212. Rudolf Emke 395 Nortorf 02:03:07h M55 (50)
1213. Christina Borrmann 1993 Kiel 02:03:08h W40 (46)
1214. Holger Strack 1692 Kiel 02:03:13h M55 (51)
1215. Matthias Mielke 1126 Techniker Krankenkasse 02:03:14h M35 (157)
1216. Nicole Kroll 893 Kropp 02:03:26h W30 (26)
1217. Bastian Sohn 1630 Kossau 02:03:28h M35 (158)
1218. Marion Drews 355 BoSeeLa 02:03:28h W40 (47)
1219. Stephan Pagnia 1252 Kiel 02:03:28h M20 (141)
1220. Ulrike D 338 Hamburg 02:03:29h W45 (26)
1221. Christian Jakob 744 Bonn 02:03:30h M40 (237)
1222. Thomas H 717 Molfsee 02:03:31h M50 (123)
1223. Karin Brokelmann 218 Lindh 02:03:32h W40 (48)
1224. Janin Schwenk 1595 Photo Prien 02:03:32h W30 (27)
1225. Michael Gnutzmann 501 Kiel 02:03:33h M40 (238)
1226. Jens Bruhn 223 Preetz 02:03:34h M45 (188)
1227. Anke Stieler 1680 Kiel 02:03:38h W35 (25)
1228. Dirk R 1413 Honigsee 02:03:39h M40 (239)
1229. Stephanie Krebber 1288 Kiel 02:03:40h W40 (49)
1230. Frank Timpe 1748 Dasseler-Sport-Club 02:03:41h M35 (159)
1231. Dirk Erxleben 406 freenet.de 02:03:43h M20 (142)
1232. Ulrich Kinzel 836 Kiel 02:03:51h M50 (124)
1233. Eva Wulfheide 1929 Kiel 02:03:54h W45 (27)
1234. Johanna Reichenbach 1364 CAU - Institut f 02:03:58h W20 (38)
1235. Annette Hundt 1266 TSV Sch 02:03:58h W50 (13)
1236. Elvira M 1161 F 02:03:59h W50 (14)
1237. Arthur Petersen 1276 TSV Wankendorf / Lauftreff 02:04:01h M55 (52)
1238. Michael Sievers 1617 Pl 02:04:03h M40 (240)
1239. Timo Rickers 1388 KV Schleswig-Holstein 02:04:06h M40 (241)
1240. Ernst Brahms 201 Kiel 02:04:14h M55 (53)
1241. Fritz Dethlefsen 307 Fockbek 02:04:19h M50 (125)
1242. Regine Schultz 1569 LG Albatros Kiel 02:04:21h W60 (2)
1243. Sven Scheele 1467 Kiel 02:04:22h M30 (103)
1244. Christian Haase 560 Reinfeld 02:04:27h M35 (160)
1245. Ingo Leisner 1008 NDR 02:04:29h M50 (126)
1246. Hans-Peter Pargmann 1262 Pratjauer Lauftreff 02:04:30h M50 (127)
1247. Svenja Hunold 722 Bordesholm 02:04:32h WJA (3)
1248. Christian Wenzel 19 Kiel 02:04:38h M20 (143)
1249. Britta Schumacher 1579 Hannes Lauftreff 02:04:39h W35 (26)
1250. Burghard Wesselmann 1869 Flintbek 02:04:41h M50 (128)
1251. Simone Wesselmann 1870 Flintbek 02:04:43h W40 (50)
1252. Marion Vo 1810 TSV Waabs 02:04:43h W40 (51)
1253. Regina Klein 979 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 02:04:49h W40 (52)
1254. Volkmar Zacharias 1935 Kiel 02:04:49h M40 (242)
1255. Katja Ehrhardt 379 Strande 02:04:50h W45 (28)
1256. Anja Eggert 372 TSV Sch 02:04:50h W40 (53)
1257. Karoline Dr. Stingele 346 SC Strande 02:04:50h W40 (54)
1258. Thomas Nesch 1195 Kronshagen 02:04:53h M45 (189)
1259. S Obst 1225 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:04:55h M35 (161)
1260. Manfred Jochimiak 769 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:04:56h M55 (54)
1261. Dietmar T 1754 Boksee 02:04:56h M50 (129)
1262. Thomas Drabinski 347 CAU - Institut f 02:05:00h M30 (104)
1263. Rainer Keil 821 Laufgemeinschaft Odenwald 02:05:03h M50 (130)
1264. Hans-Joachim Otten 1246 BSG Hapag Lloyd 02:05:08h M60 (20)
1265. Ute Hamer 575 Kiel 02:05:08h W45 (29)
1266. Tim Krutein 951 Kiel 02:05:09h M40 (243)
1267. Magdalena Taraba 1715 just for fun 02:05:13h W20 (39)
1268. Dr. Karsten Wulff 1928 Kiel 02:05:18h M45 (190)
1269. Frank Hoffmann 675 MTV D 02:05:19h M55 (55)
1270. Thomas Lienau-Becker 1023 Kirche in Kiel 02:05:20h M45 (191)
1271. Sandra Grube 545 Gettorf 02:05:21h W35 (27)
1272. Helga Schweer 1594 Sportverein Westensee 02:05:22h W65 (2)
1273. Runa-Simone Borkenstein 186 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 02:05:22h W20 (40)
1274. Bj Liebetrau 1020 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:05:23h M40 (244)
1275. Hertje Romeike 1410 Dataport Laufteam 02:05:28h W55 (6)
1276. Ulrich Wei 1844 Kiel 02:05:33h M35 (162)
1277. Elisabeth Pietschmann 1289 SFC Ottendorf e.V. 02:05:35h W55 (7)
1278. Gerd Hansen 585 Preetzer TSV 02:05:36h M55 (56)
1279. Jochen Herge 639 ppi Media GmbH 02:05:42h M40 (245)
1280. Carsten Mei 1100 Altenholz 02:05:43h M40 (246)
1281. Ralf Okunneck 1235 Kiel 02:05:44h M40 (247)
1282. Cordula Kaup 818 FHVD 02:05:47h W40 (55)
1283. Christian Scholz 1534 Schule f 02:05:47h M50 (131)
1284. Annette Hertrich 1177 Kiel 02:05:50h W35 (28)
1285. Birgit Wehde 1835 Hamburg 02:05:50h W40 (56)
1286. Tanja Bergert 127 Schacht-Audorf 02:05:50h W30 (28)
1287. Andrea Borchardt 181 M 02:06:00h W45 (30)
1288. Hans-Joachim B 184 Kiel 02:06:03h M40 (248)
1289. Peter Ruopp 1430 Borener SV 02:06:09h M65 (11)
1290. Katrin Plath 1296 Kiel 02:06:11h W20 (41)
1291. Birgit Aschoff 56 Kirche in Kiel 02:06:12h W50 (15)
1292. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 48 TSV Fahretoft 02:06:16h M45 (192)
1293. Thomas Borchers 182 TSV Settmarshausen 02:06:18h M40 (249)