Ergebnisse

Halbmarathon 2004

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. David Plimo 17 01:03:09h LM20 (1)
2. Elijah Sang 18 01:03:25h LM20 (2)
3. Paul Kiptanui 1001 01:04:02h LM35 (1)
4. Edwin Kibowen 993 01:06:13h LM20 (3)
5. Ben Chelanga 533 01:06:14h LM20 (4)
6. Slawomir Kwiatowski 5 01:06:41h LM30 (1)
7. Paul Kigen 2 01:06:50h LM20 (5)
8. S Palsh 3 01:08:38h LM20 (6)
9. James Rotich 20 01:09:14h LM20 (7)
10. Zbigniew Murawski 4 01:10:49h LM35 (2)
11. Tegla Loroupe 14 01:11:59h LW30 (1)
12. Irene Jerotich 16 01:12:12h LW20 (1)
13. Michael K 1123 M 01:12:44h LM40 (1)
14. Mary Ptikany 15 01:12:57h LW30 (2)
15. Lutz Wolfram 284 Hamburg 01:13:28h LM45 (1)
16. Krzysztof Pokrzywinski 6 01:13:36h LM40 (2)
17. Stefan Unfug 1818 L 01:13:46h LM35 (3)
18. Thomas Wenck 1896 Wohltorf 01:14:46h LM40 (3)
19. Holger Meihsner 1254 Altenholz 01:16:21h LM40 (4)
20. Andreas Virus 1832 Hamburg 01:17:50h LM20 (8)
21. Klaus Untiedt 1819 Tr 01:18:27h LM50 (1)
22. Dirk Timpke 1797 Malente 01:19:07h LM30 (2)
23. Anke Tiedemann 9 01:19:42h LW20 (2)
24. Dirk Engel 634 M 01:19:46h LM35 (4)
25. Norbert Wiesner 1929 Kiel 01:19:49h LM40 (5)
26. Hilton Meneely 1259 Kiel 01:20:15h LM40 (6)
27. Michael Gr 744 B 01:20:19h LM40 (7)
28. J Ringeloth 1484 01:20:33h LM35 (5)
29. Stefan Sa 1526 Holzdorf 01:21:36h LM35 (6)
30. Oleg Schamerowski 1543 L 01:21:37h LM35 (7)
31. Christian Otte 1350 Hamburg 01:21:47h LM20 (9)
32. Thomas Rehder 1453 Nortorf 01:21:49h LM35 (8)
33. Jens Bagehorn-Delor 365 H 01:22:29h LM35 (9)
34. Ulrich Jaacks 914 Hamburg 01:22:35h LM40 (8)
35. Daniel Kagelmacher 967 Kiel 01:22:43h LM20 (10)
36. Christoph Bittes 311 Kropp 01:22:55h LM40 (9)
37. Bernhard Flemming 667 Hohenfelde 01:22:57h LM40 (10)
38. Klaus-Dieter Brahmst 476 01:23:03h LM50 (2)
39. Margret Chirchir 534 01:23:50h LW20 (3)
40. Roman Hirt 863 Kiel 01:23:57h LM20 (11)
41. Wolfgang Rosenberg 1499 01:24:02h LM50 (3)
42. Christian Hoffmann 868 Kiel 01:24:05h LM30 (3)
43. Ari-Pekka Heinonen 829 Wismar 01:24:08h LM20 (12)
44. Norbert Voigt 1840 01:24:19h LM40 (11)
45. Felix Strenge 1751 01:24:40h LMJA (1)
46. Verena Becker 10 01:24:45h LW20 (4)
47. Dennis Ksch 1113 Eckernf 01:24:47h LM30 (4)
48. Christian Lindemann 1180 01:24:50h LM55 (1)
49. Bernhard Kroupa 1098 Selk 01:24:54h LM35 (10)
50. Stefan Conrad 552 Kronshagen 01:24:55h LM35 (11)
51. Olaf Hutzfeldt 907 Panker 01:25:03h LM30 (5)
52. Jens Leemhuis 1152 Kile 01:25:05h LM45 (2)
53. Karsten Janssen 932 01:25:11h LM40 (12)
54. Mark Reschke 1468 Eckernf 01:25:30h LM30 (6)
55. Dirk Wulff 1976 S 01:25:35h LM55 (2)
56. Thomas Sachse 1518 01:25:50h LM35 (12)
57. Michael Demski 576 Steinhorst 01:25:52h LM40 (13)
58. Heimo Wundram 1977 L 01:25:55h LM55 (3)
59. Harald Fleig 666 01:26:02h LM40 (14)
60. Thomas Reher 1454 Bad Oldesloe 01:26:05h LM40 (15)
61. Jan Wlochinski 1951 Raisdorf 01:26:06h LM20 (13)
62. Jens Witte 1947 Kronshagen 01:26:12h LM40 (16)
63. Thomas Hoop 884 Jevenstedt 01:26:34h LM30 (7)
64. Silke Gielen 720 Hamburg 01:26:34h LW45 (1)
65. Andreas Hopf 885 Hamburg 01:26:49h LM40 (17)
66. Peter Henrich 840 Schleswig 01:26:54h LM40 (18)
67. J B 511 Itzehoe 01:27:10h LM35 (13)
68. Kai Urhammer 1823 Gettorf 01:27:13h LM35 (14)
69. Dirk Gro 757 N 01:27:17h LM35 (15)
70. Axel Gau 709 Apelern 01:27:22h LM35 (16)
71. Detlef Demmel 575 Kiel 01:27:23h LM30 (8)
72. Wolfgang Stallzus 1717 01:27:28h LM50 (4)
73. Helwig Pfalzgraf 1391 Kiel 01:27:30h LM45 (3)
74. Frank Thun 1788 Bordesholm 01:27:30h LM35 (17)
75. Thorsten Schlief 1576 01:27:30h LM35 (18)
76. Holger Lienhoeft 1178 Elmenhorst 01:27:35h LM45 (4)
77. Gordon Klammer 1004 Kiel 01:27:39h LM20 (14)
78. Berndt Neumann 1327 Gettorf 01:27:42h LM35 (19)
79. Michael Hinz 858 Ottendorf 01:27:44h LM35 (20)
80. Oliver Kahl 969 Schwerin 01:27:49h LM30 (9)
81. Ulrich Borst 467 Kiel 01:27:52h LM35 (21)
82. Florian Strenge 1750 01:27:52h LMJA (2)
83. Mike Ahlschl 244 Kiel 01:27:54h LM20 (15)
84. Gerald Bock 443 Schleswig 01:27:58h LM40 (19)
85. Thomas Naumann 1317 Kiel 01:28:01h LM40 (20)
86. J Vogler 1835 Kiel 01:28:02h LM40 (21)
87. Heiko Sch 1541 Nortorf 01:28:03h LM30 (10)
88. Dr. Klaus Dresche 606 Kiel 01:28:08h LM40 (22)
89. Imke Buhmann 507 Munkbrarup 01:28:11h LW35 (1)
90. Wolfgang Proksch 1422 01:28:13h LM35 (22)
91. Marco Pohlmann 1407 Kiel 01:28:16h LM35 (23)
92. Harald Saure 1530 Postfeld 01:28:21h LM45 (5)
93. Michael Mauer 1246 Kiel 01:28:24h LM45 (6)
94. J Ninow 1337 01:28:27h LM35 (24)
95. Thomas Scharff 1549 Kiel 01:28:32h LM40 (23)
96. Jens Sch 1655 Eckernf 01:28:32h LM35 (25)
97. G Urbanczyk 1822 M 01:28:36h LM35 (26)
98. Karsten Ahrendt 331 Neum 01:28:38h LM45 (7)
99. Philip Hahm 316 Veedel 01:28:42h LM30 (11)
100. Martin Lange 1143 Schuby 01:28:46h LM35 (27)
101. Frank Karlsfeld 279 Westerland 01:28:57h LM35 (28)
102. Stefan Jurrmann 961 Eckernf 01:29:00h LM35 (29)
103. Jens Burzlaff 518 Kiel 01:29:15h LM35 (30)
104. Michael Hansen 804 Kiel 01:29:20h LM40 (24)
105. Steffen Pommer 1411 01:29:24h LM40 (25)
106. Kathrin Schroettke 283 Hamburg 01:29:24h LW30 (3)
107. Wolf Dieter Krezdorn 1092 Kiel 01:29:45h LM35 (31)
108. Peter Grams 230 Kiel 01:29:47h LM40 (26)
109. Carsten Wriedt 1973 Neum 01:29:52h LM35 (32)
110. Gordon Lancaster 1138 01:30:00h LM35 (33)
111. Arne Hansen 798 Selk 01:30:10h LM30 (12)
112. Stefan Ihrens 909 Nortorf 01:30:21h LM35 (34)
113. Joachim Ahrens 333 Eckernf 01:30:24h LM45 (8)
114. J Wiese 1924 Kiel 01:30:33h LM40 (27)
115. Gunnar Rodde 1488 Br 01:30:39h LM20 (16)
116. Timm Mohr 1284 Kiel 01:30:41h LM35 (35)
117. J G 769 Isenb 01:30:41h LM40 (28)
118. Klaus M 1310 Eutin 01:30:43h LM40 (29)
119. Dr. Klaus Holst 878 Hohendodeleben 01:30:48h LM40 (30)
120. Thomas Riesbeck 1481 Berlin 01:30:49h LM40 (31)
121. Stefan Lorenzen 1195 Kiel 01:30:49h LM20 (17)
122. Stephan Steffen 1727 Mielkendorf 01:31:00h LM45 (9)
123. Volker Thomsen 1786 Kiel 01:31:20h LM30 (13)
124. Jens Wagner 1870 01:31:22h LM45 (10)
125. Georg J M 1311 Altenholz 01:31:28h LM45 (11)
126. Henning Schiller 313 Kronshagen 01:31:29h LM30 (14)
127. Roger Sonnemann 1702 Kiel 01:31:36h LM45 (12)
128. Stefan Stuhr 1753 01:31:41h LM35 (36)
129. Susanne L 220 L 01:31:43h LW20 (5)
130. Robert K 1069 Kiel 01:31:45h LM40 (32)
131. Roland Fromme 695 Sch 01:31:53h LM40 (33)
132. Dr. Volkmar Lufft 1211 Fahrdorf 01:31:57h LM40 (34)
133. Andreas Matthies 1243 Kiel 01:32:00h LM35 (37)
134. Knud Ahrendt 332 Osdorf 01:32:03h LM45 (13)
135. Alexander Schneider 1607 Schleswig 01:32:08h LM20 (18)
136. Olaf Sch 1542 Kiel 01:32:10h LM40 (35)
137. Stephan K 1030 Kiel 01:32:10h LM35 (38)
138. Frank Werth 1907 Husby 01:32:11h LM35 (39)
139. Frank H 811 Sehlde 01:32:12h LM40 (36)
140. Gerhard Wegener 1881 Hamweddel 01:32:13h LM45 (14)
141. Michael Lachenmann 1133 Felde 01:32:16h LM40 (37)
142. Mathias Gerhardt 717 Putbus 01:32:21h LM20 (19)
143. Heinz Behrmann 403 Kiel 01:32:22h LM50 (5)
144. J Kilian-Georgus 999 Kiel 01:32:26h LM35 (40)
145. Sven Boelcke 448 Borgdorf-Seedorf 01:32:27h LM35 (41)
146. Stefan Holler 877 Flintbek 01:32:30h LM35 (42)
147. S Neumann 1331 Horneburg 01:32:31h LM35 (43)
148. Frank Fauerbach 648 Altenholz 01:32:33h LM35 (44)
149. Matthias Senff 1683 Neum 01:32:34h LM40 (38)
150. J Quentin 1427 01:32:35h LM45 (15)
151. Hilmar Boguhn 450 Eckernf 01:32:39h LM50 (6)
152. Hagen Fietz 658 Klausdorf 01:32:41h LM40 (39)
153. Robbie Brown 497 Barlt 01:32:43h LM35 (45)
154. Hendrik Lehmann 1157 01:32:43h LM45 (16)
155. Stefan Runde 1513 Melsdorf 01:32:44h LM30 (15)
156. Robert Osmers 1348 Kiel 01:32:44h LM20 (20)
157. Willi Gieb 719 01:32:50h LM50 (7)
158. Friedrich Breiler 486 Kiel 01:32:53h LM50 (8)
159. Gregor Wilke 1933 Bordesholm 01:32:55h LM45 (17)
160. Christoph Jungk 955 Ottendorf 01:32:58h LM40 (40)
161. Heiko Weber 1878 Ascheberg 01:32:59h LM35 (46)
162. Michael Dose 317 L 01:32:59h LM45 (18)
163. Lars Bergert 411 Schacht-Audorf 01:33:00h LM30 (16)
164. Juergen Schaper 1545 Hoefer 01:33:02h LM45 (19)
165. Michael Gwozdek 774 01:33:03h LM40 (41)
166. Norbert Holtz 881 Nordholz 01:33:05h LM45 (20)
167. Monika Ruhland 1510 Kiel 01:33:05h LW35 (2)
168. Kurt Feldman-J 654 01:33:16h LM50 (9)
169. Serge Konrad 1051 Kiel 01:33:17h LM30 (17)
170. Carsten Hansen 806 Schinkel 01:33:21h LM35 (47)
171. Matthias Ganz 703 Kiel 01:33:29h LM30 (18)
172. Dr. Bernhard Bambas 370 Klein R 01:33:40h LM40 (42)
173. Rainer Westerhelweg 1911 Kiel 01:33:46h LM45 (21)
174. Wolfgang Frentz 686 N 01:33:48h LM45 (22)
175. Jens Friedrich 690 Felmerholz 01:33:50h LM30 (19)
176. Gerd Wachsmuth 1866 Kiel 01:33:51h LM65 (1)
177. Sabine Andres 346 Schleswig 01:33:51h LW20 (6)
178. Olaf De Jong 568 Pinneberg 01:33:52h LM40 (43)
179. Jens B 527 Heide 01:33:52h LM35 (48)
180. Karsten Diercks 584 Heide 01:33:53h LM35 (49)
181. Dr.med Matthias Herzberg 845 D 01:33:56h LM40 (44)
182. Jan Gr 764 Schinkel 01:34:01h LM40 (45)
183. Harder-Johann Boie 452 Kiel 01:34:03h LM30 (20)
184. Thore Jancke 929 Kiel 01:34:06h LM35 (50)
185. Till Breitzke 489 Stockelsdorf 01:34:07h LM30 (21)
186. Bernd Klose 1023 Gross-Buchwald 01:34:08h LM40 (46)
187. Anja Brockm 494 01:34:09h LW35 (3)
188. Gunther Plohr 1404 Kiel 01:34:11h LM35 (51)
189. Gerd Wahls 1871 Melsdorf 01:34:13h LM50 (10)
190. Dieter Schl 1581 Kiel 01:34:14h LM40 (47)
191. Mike Boschmann 469 Kronshagen 01:34:16h LM35 (52)
192. Dr. Klaus Thoms 1784 Bovenau 01:34:18h LM45 (23)
193. Dr. Matthias Krisch 1093 Molfsee 01:34:19h LM35 (53)
194. Rio Morawe 1295 Schinkel 01:34:25h LM40 (48)
195. Andreas Schimrock 1567 Eisendorf 01:34:29h LM35 (54)
196. Uwe Hansen 800 Selk 01:34:30h LM60 (1)
197. J Radde 1433 01:34:31h LM35 (55)
198. Thomas Lorenzen 1196 Kiel 01:34:36h LM20 (21)
199. Matthias Albrechtsen 343 Kiel 01:34:37h LM20 (22)
200. Jan-G Stade 1713 Kappeln-Ellenberg 01:34:44h LM30 (22)
201. Britta Hagge 786 Raisdorf 01:34:50h LW30 (4)
202. Erwin Wilms 1939 M 01:34:53h LM40 (49)
203. Dr. Alexander Schimanski 1564 M 01:35:01h LM30 (23)
204. Thomas Sch 1616 Altwittenbek 01:35:03h LM35 (56)
205. Erik Klein 1017 Kiel 01:35:06h LM20 (23)
206. Martin Staedtler 1714 Kehl 01:35:07h LM35 (57)
207. Marc Ziriakus 1998 Braderup 01:35:07h LM30 (24)
208. Michael Vogt 1837 Felde 01:35:09h LM30 (25)
209. Rene Wysocki 1979 01:35:11h LM40 (50)
210. Frank Puzicha 1425 D 01:35:14h LM35 (58)
211. Immo Stelzer 1738 Kiel 01:35:14h LM50 (11)
212. Swen Wacker 1868 Kiel 01:35:19h LM40 (51)
213. Bj Pape 1361 Klein R 01:35:25h LM35 (59)
214. Andreas Renz 1466 Kiel 01:35:27h LM35 (60)
215. Frank Wolf 1961 Raisdorf 01:35:28h LM40 (52)
216. Volker Schnack 1601 Kiel 01:35:29h LM40 (53)
217. Uwe Eidinger 626 Klausdorf 01:35:29h LM40 (54)
218. Juri Tissen 1799 Hamburg 01:35:31h LM20 (24)
219. Georg Schulze-Feldmann 1646 Kiel 01:35:34h LM45 (24)
220. Andreas Ludwig 219 Kiel 01:35:39h LM35 (61)
221. Dennis Henke 836 Kiel 01:35:40h LM30 (26)
222. Radislav Sedlacek 1674 Preetz 01:35:44h LM35 (62)
223. Andreas Chomatianos 535 Raisdorf 01:35:44h LM55 (4)
224. Kay Engeler 637 Preetz 01:35:45h LM45 (25)
225. Hans-J Riesenberg 1482 Neum 01:35:46h LM60 (2)
226. Rolf Wille 252 01:35:47h LM35 (63)
227. Volker M 1306 01:35:47h LM35 (64)
228. Dr. Olaf Ketels 991 Kiel 01:35:49h LM45 (26)
229. Jan Fischer 661 Bad Schwartau 01:35:49h LM35 (65)
230. Klaus Marquard 1236 Kiel 01:35:51h LM50 (12)
231. Harald Petersen 1382 Raisdorf 01:35:55h LM60 (3)
232. Jens Dose 599 Schuby 01:35:56h LM35 (66)
233. Ralf Ciolkowski 543 Fockbek 01:35:57h LM35 (67)
234. Ines Eckeberg 615 Kiel 01:36:06h LW20 (7)
235. Frank Mischke 1280 Kiel 01:36:07h LM35 (68)
236. Albin Winter 215 01:36:08h LM45 (27)
237. Andrea Koopmann 1054 Raisdorf 01:36:12h LW40 (1)
238. Joachim Bergert 412 Ottendorf 01:36:14h LM45 (28)
239. Dr. Bj Schmitz 1597 Henstedt-Ulzburg 01:36:22h LM35 (69)
240. Andr Gross 755 Kiel 01:36:25h LM35 (70)
241. Christian Aulenbacher 355 Neum 01:36:26h LM30 (27)
242. Oliver Mauer 1247 Kiel 01:36:27h LM30 (28)
243. Wolfgang W 1956 Kronshagen 01:36:28h LM55 (5)
244. Frederik G 740 Ludwigsburg 01:36:29h LM30 (29)
245. Karsten Busch 519 Kiel 01:36:31h LM40 (55)
246. Jens-Uwe Graucob 745 Kiel 01:36:34h LM55 (6)
247. Bj Neumann 1330 Preetz 01:36:35h LM35 (71)
248. Peter Rohr 1496 Raisdorf 01:36:36h LM40 (56)
249. Dr. Frank Steinmann 1736 Ellerdorf 01:36:36h LM45 (29)
250. Dr. Susanne Wetzel 1914 01:36:36h LW45 (2)
251. Christian Koszarski 1068 FRIEDRICHSORT 01:36:37h LM30 (30)
252. J Wortmann 1970 Molfsee 01:36:38h LM40 (57)
253. Werner Lange 1141 M 01:36:39h LM50 (13)
254. Stefan Thormann 1787 Kaltenkirchen 01:36:39h LM35 (72)
255. Helmut Lill 1179 Kiel 01:36:41h LM45 (30)
256. Roman Koch 1032 Kiel 01:36:42h LM30 (31)
257. Peter Knuth 1029 Hutzfeld 01:36:43h LM40 (58)
258. Uwe Schreiber 1628 Tangstedt-Wulksfelde 01:36:43h LM35 (73)
259. Ove Hinrichsen 854 Preetz 01:36:44h LM35 (74)
260. Uwe Christiansen 540 Panker 01:36:45h LM40 (59)
261. Horst Pohl 1405 01:36:47h LM50 (14)
262. Torsten Lawrenz 1151 L 01:36:49h LM45 (31)
263. J Peters 1379 Fahrdorf 01:36:51h LM30 (32)
264. Stefan Marg 1232 M 01:36:55h LM20 (25)
265. Joachim G 706 Kiel 01:36:57h LM45 (32)
266. Kai Schmittendorf 256 Kiel 01:37:00h LM40 (60)
267. Axel Goos 734 Kronshagen 01:37:02h LM50 (15)
268. Michael Bartz 381 Kiel 01:37:07h LM40 (61)
269. Uwe Cizinski 545 Kiel 01:37:07h LM45 (33)
270. Dr. Peter Volkheimer 1842 KIEL 01:37:09h LM40 (62)
271. Rainer Wessel 1910 Walsrode 01:37:10h LM30 (33)
272. Gerd Kurschus 1130 Kiel 01:37:12h LM55 (7)
273. Matthias Kay 985 Norderstedt 01:37:15h LM20 (26)
274. Marion Arnold 351 Altenholz 01:37:16h LW40 (2)
275. David Stock 1745 Kiel 01:37:17h LM20 (27)
276. Axel Thal 1770 Raisdorf 01:37:19h LM40 (63)
277. Rainer Kl 1005 Kiel 01:37:22h LM60 (4)
278. Ralf Leptien 1168 Kiel 01:37:25h LM45 (34)
279. Hans Dieter Krause 1082 Krummbek 01:37:27h LM40 (64)
280. Thomas B 512 Kiel 01:37:29h LM35 (75)
281. Nadine Schuppan 1652 Heide 01:37:38h LW20 (8)
282. Marc Kickulies 994 Hamburg 01:37:42h LM30 (34)
283. Olaf Busch 520 Wattenbek 01:37:44h LM40 (65)
284. J Suplie 1756 D 01:37:44h LM45 (35)
285. Bernd Ihlo 908 Boksee 01:37:45h LM40 (66)
286. Thomas Howe 893 Boostedt 01:37:46h LM35 (76)
287. J Trabandt 1803 Flintbek 01:37:50h LM35 (77)
288. Ralf Spessart 1707 Hohn 01:37:52h LM40 (67)
289. Sandra Peetz 1370 Kiel 01:37:53h LW20 (9)
290. Waldemar Bosch 468 Kiel 01:38:04h LM45 (36)
291. Michael W 1876 Rendsburg 01:38:07h LM35 (78)
292. Oliver K 1121 Oberottmarshausen 01:38:09h LM35 (79)
293. Kay Hollenberg 876 Hamburg 01:38:09h LM40 (68)
294. Frank H 903 Oescheb 01:38:12h LM35 (80)
295. Wolfgang Lampe 1136 Wisch 01:38:12h LM45 (37)
296. Stefan Rumpf 1512 Gettorf 01:38:15h LM35 (81)
297. Arne Suhr 1755 Schellhorn 01:38:16h LM30 (35)
298. Helge Giersch 721 Kiel 01:38:22h LM30 (36)
299. Marc Bollow 455 Kiel 01:38:26h LM20 (28)
300. Carsten Ladwig-Hagemann 302 Hamburg 01:38:31h LM40 (69)
301. Ren Markmann 1234 Kaltenkirchen 01:38:33h LM20 (29)
302. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 807 Sch 01:38:35h LM45 (38)
303. Gerald Koll 1044 Kiel 01:38:36h LM35 (82)
304. Ronald Nehls 1320 Kiel 01:38:38h LM40 (70)
305. Birgit Dunker 611 Bad Schwartau 01:38:39h LW45 (3)
306. Ulrich Schippels 1570 Kiel 01:38:40h LM40 (71)
307. Oliver Babener 360 Flensburg 01:38:41h LM35 (83)
308. Thorsten Zwick 2000 Preetz 01:38:42h LM40 (72)
309. Peter Wohlthat 1957 Flintbek 01:38:44h LM45 (39)
310. Michael Vo 1865 Molfsee 01:38:44h LM40 (73)
311. Dirk Jalas 928 Waabs 01:38:50h LM40 (74)
312. Bj Jestel 945 Kiel 01:38:51h LM35 (84)
313. Michael Wiese 1925 Eutin 01:38:52h LM40 (75)
314. J Busse 524 Wahlstedt 01:38:53h LM50 (16)
315. Babett Rieckmann 1480 Winsen/Luhe 01:38:53h LW35 (4)
316. Winfried Krausbauer 1079 Quarnbek 01:38:59h LM60 (5)
317. Thomas Kunz 1127 Wattenbek 01:39:00h LM35 (85)
318. Henning Bannick 371 Bistensee 01:39:01h LMJA (3)
319. Dieter Borchert 461 Kiel 01:39:02h LM45 (40)
320. Andr Ortmann 1346 Schwerin 01:39:04h LM40 (76)
321. Karl-Heinz B 523 Eckernf 01:39:09h LM60 (6)
322. Jan Hohendorf 282 Neustrelitz 01:39:10h LM30 (37)
323. Raphael Portukat 1413 Neudorf 01:39:10h LM35 (86)
324. Patricia Bade 361 Holtsee 01:39:10h LW30 (5)
325. Horst Oldend 1344 Bremen 01:39:11h LM40 (77)
326. Marco Stojanovic 267 Neum 01:39:13h LM30 (38)
327. Michael Gr 752 Bremen 01:39:16h LM40 (78)
328. Eckkard Felsmann 655 Bordesholm 01:39:17h LM50 (17)
329. J Mehrens 1250 Gnutz 01:39:17h LM40 (79)
330. Michael Ha 817 Bordesholm 01:39:18h LM40 (80)
331. Hartmut Dagef 559 Kiel 01:39:19h LM50 (18)
332. Gabriele Lehmann 1154 Kiel 01:39:21h LW55 (1)
333. Heinz Graupner 746 Kronshagen 01:39:22h LM45 (41)
334. Arne Bischoff 430 Kronshagen 01:39:22h LM40 (81)
335. Nicholas Ney 1332 Kiel 01:39:23h LM35 (87)
336. Martin Dregelies 605 Kiel 01:39:24h LM40 (82)
337. Jens Paulsen 1365 Kiel 01:39:26h LM35 (88)
338. Dieter Michalscheck 1270 D 01:39:28h LM40 (83)
339. Kurt Lesky 1170 Pl 01:39:29h LM60 (7)
340. Andreas Kolleck 1045 Hannover 01:39:31h LM35 (89)
341. Wilko Beurich 421 Norderstedt 01:39:35h LM20 (30)
342. Sven Harder 810 Rendsburg 01:39:38h LM35 (90)
343. Siim Kadak 314 Eckernf 01:39:40h LM20 (31)
344. Volker Schmitz 1599 Elmshorn 01:39:42h LM30 (39)
345. Roland Stegemann 1731 Strande 01:39:43h LM35 (91)
346. Torsten K 1038 L 01:39:46h LM45 (42)
347. Andreas Kreft 1086 Felde 01:39:46h LM40 (84)
348. Andreas Millat 1278 Sievershagen 01:39:47h LM40 (85)
349. Jens Meier 1253 Kiel 01:39:49h LM55 (8)
350. Oliver Niepelt 1336 01:39:50h LM35 (92)
351. Stefan Wickmann 1917 Raisdorf 01:39:53h LM35 (93)
352. Gerd Stegelmann 1729 Bornh 01:39:55h LM35 (94)
353. Stefan K 1040 Kiel 01:39:56h LM35 (95)
354. Michael Aulfinger 357 M 01:39:58h LM40 (86)
355. Birte Diethelm 585 Raisdorf 01:40:05h LW20 (10)
356. Ralf W 237 Gettorf 01:40:13h LM40 (87)
357. Carsten Meyer 1265 Kiel 01:40:14h LM30 (40)
358. Torsten Krey 1091 Neum 01:40:14h LM30 (41)
359. Andre M 1290 Kiel 01:40:15h LM40 (88)
360. Maja Lenz 1167 Kiel 01:40:17h LW35 (5)
361. Michael Schulte 1638 Norderstedt 01:40:20h LM30 (42)
362. Lars Albertsen 338 Kiel 01:40:25h LM20 (32)
363. Petra Thoms 1783 Raisdorf 01:40:26h LW45 (4)
364. Axel Hoehnke 864 Ahrensburg 01:40:32h LM35 (96)
365. Sven Martinsen 1241 Kiel 01:40:33h LM20 (33)
366. Fred Stahl 1716 Boostedt 01:40:34h LM50 (19)
367. Sascha K 1060 Kiel 01:40:34h LM30 (43)
368. Dr. Frank Aschoff 353 Kiel 01:40:37h LM50 (20)
369. Heiner Tel 233 Ahrensburg 01:40:40h LM50 (21)
370. Karsten H 906 Norderstedt 01:40:44h LM35 (97)
371. Axel Tiller 1795 Kronshagen 01:40:45h LM35 (98)
372. Johannes Freitag 683 Kiel 01:40:48h LM50 (22)
373. Dirk Barnowski 375 Schlamersdorf 01:40:49h LM20 (34)
374. Rosemarie Peetz 1371 Heide 01:40:50h LW50 (1)
375. Knud Kielmann 997 Kiel 01:40:51h LM30 (44)
376. Alexander Mallon 1227 01:40:52h LM30 (45)
377. Thorsten Pardun 1362 Eckernf 01:40:54h LM40 (89)
378. Willy Werth 1908 Raisdorf 01:40:54h LM55 (9)
379. Rainer Spindler 1708 Hohn 01:40:54h LM35 (99)
380. Antje-Marie Hempel 835 Kiel 01:40:55h LWJA (1)
381. Manfred Schlodenski 1578 Kiel 01:40:58h LM40 (90)
382. Barbara Derr 578 Kiel 01:41:01h LW30 (6)
383. Erdin Polat 1410 Eckernf 01:41:04h LM35 (100)
384. Volker Beyer 292 Hamburg 01:41:05h LM35 (101)
385. Uwe Erichsen 642 Elsdorf-Westerm 01:41:05h LM45 (43)
386. Kerstin Lis 1182 Malente 01:41:06h LW40 (3)
387. Detlef Stapelfeldt 1722 Kiel 01:41:08h LM40 (91)
388. Stefan B 513 Altenholz 01:41:09h LM30 (46)
389. Martin Schl 1574 Kiel 01:41:10h LM30 (47)
390. Matthias Karg 979 Hamburg 01:41:12h LM30 (48)
391. Monika Naeve 1313 Kronshagen 01:41:12h LW35 (6)
392. Michael Floors 670 Brux 01:41:13h LM50 (23)
393. Jens Popken 1412 Kronshagen 01:41:13h LM45 (44)
394. Henrik G 741 Kiel 01:41:14h LM30 (49)
395. Carsten Vo 1863 Kiel 01:41:14h LM35 (102)
396. Frank Penner 1373 Raisdorf 01:41:15h LM45 (45)
397. Christine Raddatz-Zawadzki 1432 Bad Oldesloe 01:41:15h LW40 (4)
398. Bernd Beier 285 L 01:41:16h LM45 (46)
399. Hauke Jensen 938 Molfsee 01:41:18h LM45 (47)
400. Heiko Steinborn 1734 Bad Bramstedt 01:41:20h LM40 (92)
401. Uwe Rappe 1441 Frankfurt 01:41:25h LM35 (103)
402. Erhard Graf 742 Kronshagen 01:41:27h LM50 (24)
403. Detlef Weiland 1885 Berlin 01:41:28h LM55 (10)
404. Stefan Koep 1034 Bargstedt 01:41:29h LM30 (50)
405. Markus Ehmsen 624 Gr. Vollstedt 01:41:29h LM45 (48)
406. Stefan Valentini 1827 Raisdorf 01:41:31h LM40 (93)
407. J Machnicki 259 01:41:34h LM35 (104)
408. Oliver Stark 1723 Hamburg 01:41:37h LM35 (105)
409. G Kr 1104 Schuby 01:41:37h LM40 (94)
410. Andr Jaekel 922 Kiel 01:41:39h LM30 (51)
411. Reinhard Klan 1006 Gettorf 01:41:43h LM45 (49)
412. Tanja Goile 732 Raisdorf 01:41:46h LW30 (7)
413. S Peters 1376 Uetersen 01:41:47h LM30 (52)
414. Alexander Runge 1514 Kronshagen 01:41:51h LM45 (50)
415. Peter Hoff 865 Kiel 01:41:52h LM45 (51)
416. Klaus Kramer 1078 Bovenau 01:41:53h LM40 (95)
417. Theo B 466 Eckernf 01:41:55h LM45 (52)
418. Andreas Br 503 Kiel 01:41:58h LM40 (96)
419. Bj Henke 250 Kiel 01:41:58h LM30 (53)
420. Siegfried Schmitz 1596 Kiel 01:42:02h LM55 (11)
421. Hans-Juergen Howe 892 Kiel 01:42:03h LM50 (25)
422. J Bennewitz 405 Kiel 01:42:05h LM30 (54)
423. Andre Kersten 990 Schwerin 01:42:06h LM20 (35)
424. Jan Breiholdt 485 Altwittenbek 01:42:07h LM45 (53)
425. Bettina Schreiber 1629 Hamburg 01:42:08h LW30 (8)
426. Robert Christoffel 542 Ratekau 01:42:09h LM35 (106)
427. Gerd Teichert 1764 Kiel 01:42:10h LM45 (54)
428. Joachim Rehm 1455 Flemhude 01:42:10h LM55 (12)
429. Marie-Luise Ahlendorf 225 01:42:10h LW20 (11)
430. Robert Schablin 1531 Flensburg 01:42:11h LM30 (55)
431. Ursula Schiweck 1573 Blickstedt 01:42:13h LW45 (5)
432. Falk von Detten 1851 Kiel 01:42:15h LM40 (97)
433. Wolfgang Pantke 1359 L 01:42:18h LM70 (1)
434. Robert Cordes 554 Kiel 01:42:18h LM45 (55)
435. Dr. Burkhard Huckestein 899 Berlin 01:42:20h LM40 (98)
436. Holger Heide 825 Kiel 01:42:21h LM45 (56)
437. Ralf Lohse 1190 Klausdorf 01:42:24h LM35 (107)
438. Thomas Bantje 372 Rendsburg 01:42:24h LM40 (99)
439. Andr Freese 223 Hamburg 01:42:25h LM30 (56)
440. Gerd Wohlert 1952 01:42:27h LM45 (57)
441. Richard Hansen 805 01:42:28h LM55 (13)
442. Dirk B 514 Schwartbuck 01:42:29h LM40 (100)
443. R Block 437 01:42:30h LM40 (101)
444. Henrik Schaft 286 Kiel 01:42:31h LM20 (36)
445. Astrid Heged 824 Kiel 01:42:33h LW40 (5)
446. Matthias Blunck 441 Gettorf 01:42:35h LM30 (57)
447. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 1913 Sch 01:42:36h LM50 (26)
448. Lars Wendler 1900 Kiel 01:42:36h LM35 (108)
449. Angelika Teufert 1769 Kiel 01:42:36h LW35 (7)
450. Frank Dakau 289 Wilhemshaven 01:42:38h LM45 (58)
451. Jens Kaltenstein 976 Kiel 01:42:39h LM40 (102)
452. Heiko Hauschildt 319 Hohenwestedt 01:42:40h LM30 (58)
453. Werner Weltgen 1895 Bad Oldesloe 01:42:40h LM50 (27)
454. Alexander Jurczyk 956 Preetz 01:42:40h LM30 (59)
455. Dieter H 897 Syke 01:42:41h LM45 (59)
456. Albert Jaruszewski 935 Behrensdorf 01:42:41h LM55 (14)
457. Michael Koettlitz 1035 Boksee 01:42:42h LM45 (60)
458. Andre Scharunge 1553 Fockbek 01:42:44h LM40 (103)
459. Georg-Andreas Hahn 788 Kiel 01:42:44h LM40 (104)
460. Olaf Beyer 423 Klausdorf 01:42:47h LM35 (109)
461. Sven Stenzeleit 1739 Kiel 01:42:48h LM20 (37)
462. Stefan Bernsee 418 Barmissenerfeld 01:42:49h LM35 (110)
463. Karsten Knaack 280 Wattenbek 01:42:50h LM40 (105)
464. Nicole B 364 Kiel 01:42:51h LW35 (8)
465. Steffi Stegelmann 1730 Frankfurt (Oder) 01:42:52h LW35 (9)
466. Rolf Fiebig 657 Eckernf 01:42:53h LM30 (60)
467. Herbert Gabriel 701 Raisdorf 01:42:58h LM55 (15)
468. Burghart Regehr 1451 Hamburg 01:43:01h LM40 (106)
469. Frank Schmidt 1589 Kiel 01:43:03h LM35 (111)
470. Dennis Thiemann 1778 Kiel 01:43:04h LM20 (38)
471. Jacek BULICZ 510 Kiel 01:43:05h LM35 (112)
472. Hans-Eduard M 1288 Nortorf 01:43:11h LM55 (16)
473. Patrick Reimund 1459 Kiel 01:43:12h LM40 (107)
474. J Dahlkemper 560 Itzehoe 01:43:13h LM45 (61)
475. Frank Derner 577 Rendsburg 01:43:15h LM35 (113)
476. Jan Vo 1861 Kiel 01:43:17h LM40 (108)
477. Kalle Weinhardt 1887 Kiel 01:43:19h LM45 (62)
478. Kai Jacobsen 918 Kiel 01:43:19h LM45 (63)
479. Roswitha Br 499 Rendsburg 01:43:21h LW40 (6)
480. Maik Petersen 1380 Flintbek 01:43:22h LM40 (109)
481. Erwin Lemke 1162 Probsteierhagen 01:43:23h LM50 (28)
482. Tibor B 472 Henstedt-Ulzburg 01:43:25h LM20 (39)
483. Hans-Werner Boll 454 Norderstedt 01:43:28h LM50 (29)
484. Martin Weber 1877 Neudorf-Bornstein 01:43:32h LM40 (110)
485. Florian von Weydenberg 1858 01:43:33h LM30 (61)
486. Oliver Schaer 1535 Borgstedt 01:43:36h LM35 (114)
487. Joachim Kaehler 965 Kiel 01:43:37h LM35 (115)
488. Frank Enkler 638 Rendsburg 01:43:39h LM45 (64)
489. Peter K 1070 Schleswig 01:43:41h LM35 (116)
490. Thomas Hellmond 833 Jesteburg 01:43:42h LM35 (117)
491. Klaus Vollstedt 1844 Heikendorf 01:43:43h LM45 (65)
492. Lars Wustrow 1978 Kiel 01:43:45h LM30 (62)
493. G Stamer-J 318 Kiel 01:43:46h LM50 (30)
494. Frank Bertram 419 Neum 01:43:46h LM45 (66)
495. Jens M 1293 Neum 01:43:47h LM45 (67)
496. Maret Kruse 1111 Westerland 01:43:49h LW40 (111)
497. Jens Tollknaepper 1801 Kleinflintbek 01:43:50h LM35 (118)
498. Meike Br 500 Boostedt 01:43:50h LW40 (7)
499. Andr Priess 269 Kiel 01:43:51h LM20 (40)
500. Dr. Karim Zeribi 1988 Kronshagen 01:43:55h LM40 (112)
501. Timo Marcussen 1231 Gammellund 01:43:57h LM30 (63)
502. Arnold Zawadzki 1986 Bad Oldesloe 01:43:59h LM45 (68)
503. Dietmar Ruhfus 1508 Eckernf 01:43:59h LM35 (119)
504. Beate Gietzelt 723 Kiel 01:44:02h LW20 (12)
505. S Albertsen 339 Hamburg 01:44:05h LM35 (120)
506. Donald Pisani 1402 Emkendorf 01:44:07h LM50 (31)
507. Frank L 1197 Klausdorf 01:44:07h LM45 (69)
508. Heike Kaack 962 01:44:07h LW45 (6)
509. Stephan Witt 1942 Bordesholm 01:44:10h LM35 (121)
510. Detlef Jahnke 927 Fahrdorf 01:44:13h LM30 (64)
511. Ralf Gasmik 708 01:44:14h LM45 (70)
512. Andre Habermann 779 B 01:44:21h LM40 (113)
513. Rolf Bernert 417 Kiel 01:44:21h LM45 (71)
514. Oliver Grundei 763 Kiel 01:44:23h LM30 (65)
515. Peter Pusnik 1424 Kiel 01:44:25h LM30 (66)
516. Michael Ohle 1342 Kiel 01:44:26h LM45 (72)
517. Henning Freiberg 680 Kiel 01:44:28h LM30 (67)
518. Dr. Ulrich Albrecht 342 Raisdorf 01:44:35h LM50 (32)
519. Siegmar Wenzel 1901 Bergen auf R 01:44:36h LM50 (33)
520. Heino Reimers 296 Jork 01:44:40h LM50 (34)
521. Ronald Steinbach 1733 Bad Oldesloe 01:44:41h LM35 (122)
522. J Lehmann 1156 Kiel 01:44:41h LM35 (123)
523. Bernd Cohrt 549 Flintbek 01:44:42h LM55 (17)
524. Christa H 780 Kiel 01:44:44h LW35 (10)
525. Dietmar Liedtke 1174 L 01:44:45h LM35 (124)
526. Jens Elmers 234 Hamburg 01:44:45h LM35 (125)
527. Marc Kr 1105 Eckhorst 01:44:49h LM20 (41)
528. Oliver Roggensack 1491 Stolpe 01:44:55h LM35 (126)
529. Michael Zanoth 1983 Kiel 01:44:56h LM35 (127)
530. Oliver Gehricke 209 Kiel 01:45:02h LM35 (128)
531. Frank Dopcke 596 Bordesholm 01:45:02h LM35 (129)
532. Reyk Herzog 846 Flintbek 01:45:04h LM20 (42)
533. Christine Wuebbecke 1974 Kiel 01:45:05h LW40 (8)
534. Karen Stange 1719 Raisdorf 01:45:09h LW20 (13)
535. Ute Lowack 1199 Norderstedt 01:45:10h LW40 (9)
536. Benjamin Petschke 1389 Henstedt-Ulzburg 01:45:12h LM35 (130)
537. Wulf-Dieter Nolte 1339 01:45:13h LM55 (18)
538. Heike Lemberger 1160 Hamburg 01:45:13h LW35 (11)
539. Johannes Prahl 1417 Horstedt 01:45:15h LM50 (35)
540. Sebastian Sch 1656 Kiel 01:45:17h LM20 (43)
541. Alfred Schippels 1569 Kiel 01:45:17h LM65 (2)
542. Nils Teifke 251 Kiel 01:45:20h LM20 (44)
543. Nadine Felten 656 01:45:20h LW20 (14)
544. Hauke Sch 1620 Kiel 01:45:22h LM20 (45)
545. Marcus Joisten 949 Hannover 01:45:23h LM30 (68)
546. Ingo St 239 01:45:26h LM35 (131)
547. Christian Schmieder 1592 Kiel 01:45:29h LM40 (114)
548. Mehran Forouzanfar 674 Kiel 01:45:32h LM40 (115)
549. Christoph K 1061 Kiel 01:45:34h LM40 (116)
550. Nico R 1507 Hamburg 01:45:36h LM20 (46)
551. Ludwig Rabe 1430 Kronshagen 01:45:37h LM40 (117)
552. Frank Elsner 630 Kiel 01:45:38h LM50 (36)
553. Sebastian Voss 1860 Kiel 01:45:43h LM20 (47)
554. Peter Fischer 662 Kiel 01:45:43h LM50 (37)
555. Gerfried Schaper 1546 Celle 01:45:44h LM50 (38)
556. Ralph Jacobsen 919 T 01:45:45h LM40 (118)
557. Marco Michel 1273 Hamburg 01:45:46h LM40 (119)
558. S Krause 1084 Westerland 01:45:47h LM20 (48)
559. G Renner 1465 Kiel 01:45:48h LM40 (120)
560. Jens-Peter Voigt 1839 Neum 01:45:49h LM35 (132)
561. J Petropoulou 1387 Kiel 01:45:50h LM40 (121)
562. Asmus Weck 1880 Solingen 01:45:51h LM35 (133)
563. Frank Schulz-Soltau 1644 Rendsburg 01:45:52h LM45 (73)
564. Erik Grages 743 Kiel 01:45:55h LM20 (49)
565. Wolfgang Kleinbach 1019 Kiel 01:45:57h LM40 (122)
566. J L 1206 Kiel 01:45:59h LM40 (123)
567. Harry Tiedtke 1791 Wustrow ( Wendland ) 01:46:01h LM50 (39)
568. Fritz Jahn 308 Eckernf 01:46:02h LM55 (19)
569. Manfred Kleeberg 1010 Achterwehr 01:46:03h LM45 (74)
570. Rainer Hoff 867 Kiel 01:46:03h LM40 (124)
571. Werner Lensch 325 Werder 01:46:03h LM35 (134)
572. Heiner Schumacher 1649 Kiel 01:46:07h LM50 (40)
573. Andreas Kley 1021 Kiel 01:46:10h LM20 (50)
574. Arne Liemann 1175 Kiel 01:46:12h LM30 (69)
575. Inken Michel 1272 Rosenfeld 01:46:13h LW35 (12)
576. Dr. Harald Otto 1354 Selent 01:46:14h LM60 (8)
577. Frank Thieme 1779 Kiel 01:46:15h LM40 (125)
578. Anatol M 1292 Kiel 01:46:19h LM20 (51)
579. Roland Wei 1891 Kiel 01:46:19h LM40 (126)
580. Nathalie M 1303 Eckernf 01:46:21h LW20 (15)
581. Karola Ilse 910 Hannover 01:46:22h LW30 (9)
582. Sven Brockshus 495 Hamburg 01:46:24h LM30 (70)
583. Frank Scholl 1610 L 01:46:25h LM30 (71)
584. Winfried Werner 1906 01:46:27h LM40 (127)
585. Boris Trodler 1810 Kiel 01:46:31h LM35 (135)
586. Andreas Kn 211 01:46:32h LM35 (136)
587. Michael Kleine 1020 Kiel 01:46:33h LM40 (128)
588. Markus Manleitner 1229 Kiel 01:46:35h LM35 (137)
589. Sven Rehder 1452 Nortorf 01:46:36h LM35 (138)
590. Erik Hansen 801 Kiel 01:46:37h LM40 (129)
591. Dr. Klaus M 270 Belau 01:46:40h LM50 (41)
592. Richard Galbarg 272 Norderstedt 01:46:41h LM30 (72)
593. J Wenzel 1903 Kronshagen 01:46:50h LM45 (75)
594. Stefan Rie 1483 Nordhastedt 01:46:51h LM35 (139)
595. Reinhard Ziegenbein 1990 Kiel 01:46:51h LM45 (76)
596. Karl-Hans Bracht 474 Eckernf 01:46:52h LM45 (77)
597. Daniela Prack 1416 Heide 01:46:52h LW30 (10)
598. Stephan H 880 Jesteburg 01:46:53h LM40 (130)
599. Christian Kuhlmann 1118 Felde 01:46:54h LM40 (131)
600. Andreas Groth 758 Kiel 01:46:55h LM45 (78)
601. Christian Sievers 1689 Ascheberg 01:46:57h LM40 (132)
602. Heinz Sandbrink 1524 Bad Segeberg 01:47:00h LM45 (79)
603. Jens Kretschmer 322 Bad Segeberg 01:47:01h LM40 (133)
604. Jan Schr 1631 Altenholz 01:47:02h LM30 (73)
605. Kai Erichsen 641 Schuby 01:47:03h LM35 (140)
606. Michael Sonnemann 1701 Kiel 01:47:04h LM45 (80)
607. Helga Gepner 715 01:47:04h LW45 (7)
608. Ralf Drasdo 602 01:47:06h LM45 (81)
609. Bernd Eggers 620 01:47:08h LM45 (82)
610. J Gehle 712 Oldenburg 01:47:09h LM40 (134)
611. Holger Schilk 1563 Klausdorf 01:47:09h LM45 (83)
612. Wolf-R Kieker 996 Sch 01:47:11h LM60 (9)
613. Dirk Neidt 1322 Kiel 01:47:12h LM35 (141)
614. Julia M 1296 L 01:47:13h LW30 (11)
615. Matthias Diercks 583 Kiel 01:47:16h LM20 (52)
616. Lars Haberkorn 778 Hamburg 01:47:20h LM20 (53)
617. Frank Telke 1765 Neum 01:47:22h LM40 (135)
618. Kai Strohmeyer 1752 Hasberg 01:47:23h LM40 (136)
619. Norbert Schroeder 1632 01:47:24h LM50 (42)
620. Mathis Gr 751 Berlin 01:47:26h LM30 (74)
621. Sven Paasch 1355 L 01:47:28h LM30 (75)
622. Henry Schelinski 1559 Kiel 01:47:28h LM40 (137)
623. Dr. Michael Hanus 808 Altenholz 01:47:29h LM45 (84)
624. Werner K 981 Kiel 01:47:31h LM40 (138)
625. James Todd 1800 Annadale; Virginia 01:47:32h LM45 (85)
626. Kai Lewandowski 1171 01:47:35h LM35 (142)
627. J Busse 525 Kiel 01:47:36h LM40 (139)
628. Elke Thomsen 1785 Dannewerk 01:47:37h LW55 (2)
629. Manfred Beyer 424 Hamburg 01:47:42h LM55 (20)
630. Peter Riebniger 1478 Dabendorf 01:47:44h LM60 (10)
631. Astrid Schessner 1561 Kiel 01:47:44h LW35 (13)
632. Michael Wolf 1959 Rensdburg 01:47:49h LM45 (86)
633. Heiko Recknagel 1450 Flensburg 01:47:51h LM35 (143)
634. Klaus Rabe 1429 Kiel 01:47:54h LM45 (87)
635. Andreas von Baalen 1848 Kiel 01:47:54h LM40 (140)
636. Joachim Steudtner 1741 Schierensee 01:48:00h LM50 (43)
637. Marc Bliesch 291 01:48:00h LM35 (144)
638. Hans-Hermann Himstedt 851 Eckernf 01:48:00h LM55 (21)
639. Heribert Heinecke 216 01:48:02h LM50 (44)
640. Joachim Neumann 1326 Preetz 01:48:02h LM50 (45)
641. Carsten Heinemann 827 01:48:03h LM40 (141)
642. Dr. Carsten Collin 550 Kronshagen 01:48:06h LM45 (88)
643. Benjamin Maschke 1242 L 01:48:11h LM20 (54)
644. Dirk Hamann 789 01:48:11h LM35 (145)
645. Frank Ribcke 1471 Preetz 01:48:11h LM20 (55)
646. Christof Rapelius 1437 Kiel 01:48:12h LM20 (56)
647. Niels Majer 249 Berlin 01:48:12h LM20 (57)
648. Achim Weller 1894 Kronshagen 01:48:12h LM40 (142)
649. Uwe Bock 444 Kiel 01:48:14h LM35 (146)
650. Arno Kreft 1085 Kiel 01:48:16h LM40 (143)
651. Reinhold A. Klapsing 1008 Berlin 01:48:16h LM45 (89)
652. Dirk Urban 1821 01:48:17h LM40 (144)
653. Sven Rautenberg 1446 Gro 01:48:18h LM20 (58)
654. Manfred Kahl 968 Kiel 01:48:20h LM45 (90)
655. Wolfgang Koeve 1036 Kiel 01:48:25h LM40 (145)
656. Linus Abramowski 327 Kiel 01:48:25h LM20 (59)
657. Heinz-J. Senf 1682 Berlin 01:48:29h LM55 (22)
658. Knud Hansen 802 Kiel 01:48:32h LM35 (147)
659. Dr. Hans J Knospe 1028 Kiel 01:48:39h LM40 (146)
660. Stefan Thams 1771 Kiel 01:48:39h LM20 (60)
661. Andreas Scheel 1555 Boostedt 01:48:40h LM40 (147)
662. Dr. Lutz D 598 Kiel 01:48:40h LM30 (76)
663. Rainer Michak 1271 Kiel 01:48:41h LM35 (148)
664. Roland Koch 1033 Preetz 01:48:42h LM55 (23)
665. Nicola Lange 1140 Kiel 01:48:43h LW40 (10)
666. Ralf Hoppe 888 Bargstedt 01:48:44h LM45 (91)
667. Andreas Leffler 1153 Henstedt-Ulzburg 01:48:45h LM30 (77)
668. Michael Nolda 1338 D 01:48:45h LM45 (92)
669. J Ansorge 348 Kiel 01:48:46h LM60 (11)
670. Marion Blank 434 Kiel 01:48:47h LW20 (16)
671. J Schmahlfeldt 1583 Molfsee 01:48:48h LM45 (93)
672. Rainer Barnowski 376 B 01:48:50h LM45 (94)
673. Gordon Douglas 600 Rhoden 01:48:50h LM35 (149)
674. Peter Gorontzy 735 Kiel 01:48:52h LM45 (95)
675. Manfred Marquardt 1238 Breiholz 01:48:52h LM40 (148)
676. Karl-Heinz Schwarz 1664 Achterwehr 01:48:53h LM45 (96)
677. Gerd Hauschild 821 Neum 01:48:58h LM55 (24)
678. Christoph Schneider 1603 Kiel 01:48:59h LM35 (150)
679. Reiner Wiese 1926 Kiel 01:49:00h LM45 (97)
680. Dr. Arne Engel 636 Kiel 01:49:00h LM35 (151)
681. Arne Schipper 324 Kiel 01:49:01h LM20 (61)
682. Susanne Lucas 1202 Boren 01:49:04h LW45 (8)
683. Johannes Lucas 1201 Boren 01:49:05h LM45 (98)
684. Johannes Blauert 436 Kiel 01:49:13h LM20 (62)
685. Michael Schmitz 1598 Kiel 01:49:14h LM20 (63)
686. Werner Klein 1014 Mielkendorf 01:49:14h LM50 (46)
687. Julia L 1213 Kiel 01:49:17h LW20 (17)
688. Dr. Thilo Scholl 1611 Hamburg 01:49:21h LM35 (152)
689. H.-Rudolf Somoli 320 Kiel 01:49:27h LM50 (47)
690. Franz Steiner 1735 Kiel 01:49:29h LM40 (149)
691. Wolfgang Sauer 1529 Kiel 01:49:30h LM40 (150)
692. G Dibbern 580 Sch 01:49:32h LM40 (151)
693. Bj Zern 1989 Bad Bramstedt 01:49:33h LM30 (78)
694. Thorsten Pletz 1403 Kiel 01:49:33h LM40 (152)
695. J Schulz 1643 Kiel 01:49:33h LM35 (153)
696. Henning Mohr 1282 Kiel 01:49:34h LM40 (153)
697. Kathy Rapelius 1438 Hachenburg 01:49:36h LW35 (14)
698. Andrea Kreutz 1089 Kiel 01:49:37h LW40 (11)
699. Rainer Kohlmorgen 1039 Dobersdorf-Lilienthal 01:49:39h LM30 (79)
700. Walburga Berendes 408 Fahrdorf 01:49:40h LW45 (9)
701. Manfred Behrens 401 Kiel 01:49:45h LM40 (154)
702. Burkhard Abromeit 328 Kiel 01:49:47h LM40 (155)
703. Bernd Dobbrick 588 Rasidorf 01:49:51h LM50 (48)
704. Markus Schulz 1641 Flintbek 01:49:52h LM35 (154)
705. Bernd Karde 978 Kiel 01:49:53h LM40 (156)
706. Kerstin Jonasson 951 Bordesholm 01:49:53h LW35 (15)
707. Ingo Hammer 307 Kiel 01:49:55h LM30 (80)
708. Thorsten Jaag 915 Oldenburgg / Holstein 01:49:56h LM35 (155)
709. Arno Frost 696 01:49:57h LM45 (99)
710. Andr Sch 1624 Kiel 01:49:59h LM30 (81)
711. Holger Delbr 574 Kiel 01:49:59h LM30 (82)
712. Peter Tischer 1798 Kiel 01:50:00h LM30 (83)
713. Rolf Dittkowski 587 Heikendorf 01:50:01h LM55 (25)
714. Daniel F 700 Kiel 01:50:02h LM30 (84)
715. J Ingwersen 911 Nortorf 01:50:03h LM40 (157)
716. Sabine Jopp 952 Kiel 01:50:04h LW35 (16)
717. Robert Bartz 382 Kiel 01:50:06h LM35 (156)
718. Dr. Carsten Leip 1159 D 01:50:10h LM35 (157)
719. Ronald Wohlert 1954 Tarp 01:50:10h LM40 (158)
720. Manfred Langfeldt 1147 Sch 01:50:15h LM45 (100)
721. Renate Horst 890 Eckernf 01:50:15h LW60 (1)
722. Marko Wenzel 1904 Bebensee 01:50:17h LM20 (64)
723. Dominic V 245 Kiel 01:50:18h LM20 (65)
724. Andr Hoffmann 870 Pl 01:50:18h LM35 (158)
725. Ralf Richter 1476 Kiel 01:50:19h LM35 (159)
726. Annelie Liedtke 1173 Kiel 01:50:19h LW50 (2)
727. Martin Tuschke 221 Kiel 01:50:22h LM40 (159)
728. Henning Blome 438 Kiel 01:50:23h LM35 (160)
729. Dietmar Funk 697 Kiel 01:50:24h LM45 (101)
730. Andri J 960 01:50:25h LM35 (161)
731. Eva Suchy 1754 Heide 01:50:26h LW35 (17)
732. Andrea Ziegler 1992 Kiel 01:50:28h LW35 (18)
733. Ernst Mueller 1301 Kiel 01:50:31h LM50 (49)
734. Hubert Langnickel 1149 Kiel 01:50:32h LM45 (102)
735. Marcus Uebe 1813 L 01:50:32h LM20 (66)
736. Reinhard Pietschmann 1398 01:50:33h LM50 (50)
737. Michael Griesbach 260 Leck 01:50:34h LM40 (160)
738. Martin Jeske 944 Sildemow 01:50:35h LM40 (161)
739. Gitta Blomenkamp 439 Heidm 01:50:36h LW45 (10)
740. Guido Gottfried 737 Hamburg 01:50:39h LM35 (162)
741. Wolfram Witte 1946 Kisdorf 01:50:40h LM20 (67)
742. Jessika Leibrock 1158 Probsteierhagen 01:50:40h LW20 (18)
743. Thorsten Aye 358 Kiel 01:50:41h LM35 (163)
744. Wolfgang Roth 1501 Kronshagen 01:50:42h LM55 (26)
745. Rolf Sch 1625 Kiel 01:50:45h LM60 (12)
746. Sebastian Dogunke 592 Norderstedt 01:50:46h LM20 (68)
747. Dirk Reinhold 1461 Kiel 01:50:47h LM45 (103)
748. Michael Kreuzig 1090 Kiel 01:50:48h LM20 (69)
749. Frank Mesereit 1261 01:50:49h LM45 (104)
750. Uli Hauck 820 Kiel 01:50:50h LM40 (162)
751. Kathrin Kern 988 Kiel 01:50:50h LW40 (12)
752. Irmgard Zantopp 1985 Felde 01:50:50h LW35 (19)
753. Meike Timm 1796 Altenholz 01:50:51h LW35 (20)
754. Thorsten R 1493 Kiel 01:50:53h LM40 (163)
755. Sebastian M. H 247 Kiel 01:50:54h LW20 (19)
756. Mario Eilf 627 01:50:54h LM40 (164)
757. Stefan Rocho 1487 Rendsburg 01:50:54h LM35 (164)
758. Sven Carstens 531 D 01:50:55h LM45 (105)
759. J Bierba 427 01:50:55h LM35 (165)
760. Doris Thiedemann 1772 01:50:55h LW20 (20)
761. Stefan Krohn 1095 Kiel 01:50:56h LM45 (106)
762. Hans-Hermann Ott 1349 Kiel 01:50:56h LM50 (51)
763. Stephan Pagnia 1356 Kiel 01:50:56h LM20 (70)
764. Bj Gottsmann 739 Kiel 01:50:57h LM35 (166)
765. Margarethe Skibbe 1694 01:50:57h LW40 (13)
766. Horst Pesch 1374 Altenholz 01:50:58h LM65 (3)
767. Klaus H 904 Kiel 01:51:00h LM65 (4)
768. Boyke Petersen 1384 Kiel 01:51:03h LW20 (21)
769. Karsten von Rabenau 1431 Melsdorf 01:51:06h LM35 (167)
770. Markus Wende 1898 Preetz 01:51:06h LMJB (1)
771. Klaus Doblaski 589 Felde 01:51:07h LM40 (165)
772. Anne Drabkin 601 Kiel 01:51:08h LW20 (22)
773. Raik Garve 707 Kiel 01:51:09h LM20 (71)
774. Elisabeth Breiler 487 Kiel 01:51:10h LW45 (11)
775. Frank Nebel 1319 Altenholz 01:51:11h LM40 (166)
776. Tanja Buttkus 530 Kiel 01:51:12h LW20 (23)
777. Stefan Rau 1444 Bredenbek 01:51:15h LM40 (167)
778. Christian L 1219 Schleswig 01:51:16h LM35 (168)
779. Ulrich Petersen 1383 D 01:51:18h LM45 (107)
780. Heino Fischer 664 Mielkendorf 01:51:19h LM45 (108)
781. Udo Biss 433 D 01:51:20h LM45 (109)
782. Matthias K 970 Kiel 01:51:21h LM30 (85)
783. Martin Beck 392 Kiel 01:51:22h LM45 (110)
784. Klaus-Dieter Dehn 572 Kiel 01:51:23h LM60 (13)
785. Andreas Koppe 1057 Kiel 01:51:24h LM40 (168)
786. Andreas Vierke 300 Kiel 01:51:26h LM35 (169)
787. Joerg Thiele 1775 Bad Segeberg 01:51:27h LM35 (170)
788. Michael Roth 1503 Surendorf / Schwedeneck 01:51:27h LM35 (171)
789. Marion Gottschalk 738 Kronshagen 01:51:28h LW55 (3)
790. Wolf-Dietrich Behmer 398 Wattenbek 01:51:32h LM45 (111)
791. Olaf Boesch 238 Sylt-Ost 01:51:33h LM35 (172)
792. Bernd Sievers 1691 Nindorf 01:51:36h LM30 (86)
793. Marco Meyer 1266 01:51:39h LM30 (87)
794. Gerd Freiwald 684 Itzehoe 01:51:40h LM50 (52)
795. Eike Johanna Freiwald 685 Itzehoe 01:51:41h LWJA (2)
796. Sven Lowack 1200 Norderstedt 01:51:42h LM40 (169)
797. Dirk Holtfreter 879 Kiel 01:51:42h LM35 (173)
798. Armin Budde 506 Sch 01:51:42h LM45 (112)
799. Bernd Bichel 425 Raisdorf 01:51:44h LM50 (53)
800. Daryoush Foroozan 673 Kiel 01:51:44h LM40 (170)
801. Thorsten Petzold 1390 Kiel 01:51:45h LM40 (171)
802. Stefan Schwart 1660 Hohn 01:51:45h LM20 (72)
803. Ulrich Vock 1833 Kiel 01:51:45h LM20 (73)
804. Werner Lulies 1216 01:51:47h LM65 (5)
805. R Roespel 1489 Kiel 01:51:48h LM45 (113)
806. Peter Brandt 480 Bordesholm 01:51:49h LM50 (54)
807. Dirk Pottel 1415 Raisdorf 01:51:50h LM35 (174)
808. Katrin Kraemer 1074 Rosbach v.d.H. 01:51:50h LW35 (21)
809. Astrid Maria Boje 453 Kiel 01:51:50h LW30 (12)
810. Kurt Ulbrich 294 Kiel 01:51:52h LM40 (172)
811. Claas Neuhoff 1325 Kiel 01:51:52h LM30 (88)
812. Andre Satori 1527 Kiel 01:51:55h LM45 (114)
813. Gerhard Brauns 483 Sch 01:51:56h LM50 (55)
814. Holger Claessen 546 Felm 01:51:57h LM35 (175)
815. Volker Freiberg 255 01:51:58h LM55 (27)
816. Frank Heyll 849 Wasbek 01:52:00h LM45 (115)
817. Joachim Muhl 1302 Kiel 01:52:00h LM40 (173)
818. Michael Kortmann 1063 Kiel 01:52:01h LM40 (174)
819. Kai Pakula 1357 Kiel 01:52:01h LM35 (176)
820. Siegfried Kasten 309 Jamel 01:52:01h LM45 (116)
821. Stefan Hinrichsen 853 Kiel 01:52:06h LM35 (177)
822. Holger Schiebat 1562 Kiel 01:52:08h LM50 (56)
823. Ute Vanini 1828 Kiel 01:52:10h LW35 (22)
824. Ronald Bartels 378 Hamburg 01:52:19h LM40 (175)
825. Michael Haase 775 Itzehoe 01:52:19h LM40 (176)
826. Reiner Coen 548 Preetz 01:52:19h LM40 (177)
827. Anne Wolff 1963 Kiel 01:52:20h LW20 (24)
828. Jessica Etzel 644 Hannover 01:52:22h LW30 (13)
829. Wolfgang Griesbach 750 Kiel 01:52:24h LM40 (178)
830. Peter Preu 1420 Neum 01:52:29h LM50 (57)
831. Sven Vanini 1829 Kiel 01:52:32h LM35 (178)
832. Ralph Detzner 222 Kiel 01:52:34h LM40 (179)
833. Thomas Schwarz 1662 D 01:52:35h LM40 (180)
834. Klaus Deckner 571 Sch 01:52:37h LM50 (58)
835. Christian Nahrwold 290 Pinneberg 01:52:43h LM30 (89)
836. Peter Zantopp 1984 Felde 01:52:43h LM40 (181)
837. Tillmann Lunde 1218 Flensburg 01:52:44h LM35 (179)
838. Matthias Friedrichsen 691 Kiel 01:52:45h LM35 (180)
839. Norbert Jaeger 229 Kiel 01:52:49h LM45 (117)
840. Torsten Kunze 1128 Flintbek 01:52:50h LM40 (182)
841. Volker Wende 1897 Preetz 01:52:56h LM55 (28)
842. Roland Weber 1879 Bordesholm 01:52:57h LM55 (29)
843. J Hartmann 813 Isenb 01:52:59h LM45 (118)
844. Kai Wollweber 1966 Kiel 01:53:00h LM45 (119)
845. Marco Reinke 298 Neum 01:53:02h LM20 (74)
846. Tobias Gindler 724 L 01:53:03h LM20 (75)
847. Inge Soltsien 1697 Kiel 01:53:03h LW55 (4)
848. Gerd Hansen 799 Preetz 01:53:04h LM55 (30)
849. Oliver Frank 678 Kiel 01:53:04h LM30 (90)
850. Dr. Arwed Bonnemann 235 Schinkel 01:53:05h LM65 (6)
851. Frank Thielebein 1776 Kiel 01:53:05h LM40 (183)
852. Thomas Nesch 1323 Kronshagen 01:53:06h LM40 (184)
853. Timo Barkhau 374 Heidelberg 01:53:09h LM20 (76)
854. Asmus Lagemann 213 Ottendorf 01:53:11h LM45 (120)
855. Elmar Richter 1475 Felde 01:53:11h LM45 (121)
856. Thomas Petersen 1386 Felde 01:53:13h LM45 (122)
857. Klaus Guhl 767 Kiel 01:53:13h LM65 (7)
858. Henning Reimann 1457 Neustadt 01:53:14h LM35 (181)
859. Martin Elbeshausen 629 Kiel 01:53:14h LM40 (185)
860. Christina Borrmann 464 Kiel 01:53:16h LW35 (23)
861. Torben Schulz 1642 Felde 01:53:18h LM20 (77)
862. Norman Schirm 1572 Rickling 01:53:21h LM30 (91)
863. Ralf Quer 1428 Neum 01:53:22h LM45 (123)
864. Jan Richter 1473 Altenholz 01:53:22h LM20 (78)
865. Michael Witth 1949 Felm 01:53:23h LM45 (124)
866. Andr Jeschkeit 941 Schulensee 01:53:26h LM40 (186)
867. Ute Fl 671 Rodgau 01:53:27h LW35 (24)
868. Birgit Kafura 966 Kiel 01:53:29h LW40 (14)
869. Klaus Jaschinski 936 01:53:30h LM50 (59)
870. Marina Zachriah 1981 01:53:30h LW45 (12)
871. Michael Molge 1286 Schacht-Audorf 01:53:32h LM35 (182)
872. Jens Niehusen 1333 Raisdorf 01:53:35h LM40 (187)
873. Klaus Bednarski 396 Westensee 01:53:41h LM40 (188)
874. Wolf-Dieter Kettenbeil 992 Sch 01:53:41h LM55 (31)
875. Harm Brandt 477 Kiel 01:53:42h LM20 (79)
876. Christopher Berg 409 01:53:43h LM20 (80)
877. Dimitrij Gudhow 766 01:53:43h LM30 (92)
878. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 496 Preetz 01:53:44h LW45 (13)
879. Manfred Schinkel 263 Flensburg 01:53:48h LM55 (32)
880. Erk Friedrichsen 692 Kiel 01:53:49h LM45 (125)
881. Sandro Nass 1316 Wentorf 01:53:51h LM30 (93)
882. Stephen Burgtorf 516 Coburg 01:53:51h LM40 (189)
883. Dieter Schwarz 1666 Bordesholm 01:53:51h LM60 (14)
884. Roland Hensel 841 Braunschweig 01:53:51h LM35 (183)
885. Hella Schmidt 1590 Aukrug 01:53:51h LW30 (14)
886. Sandra B 304 Hamburg 01:53:52h LW30 (15)
887. Stephan Kr 1106 Holthusen 01:53:55h LM20 (81)
888. Uwe Bartscher 380 Klausdorf 01:53:55h LM40 (190)
889. Hartwig Kahnt 971 Flintbek 01:53:57h LM45 (126)
890. J Bl 435 Nortorf 01:53:58h LM40 (191)
891. Dirk Schnack 1600 Kiel 01:53:58h LM40 (192)
892. Cordt Enders 631 Meggerdorf 01:53:59h LM35 (184)
893. Marianne Dahl 236 Burgwedel 01:54:02h LW60 (2)
894. Thomas H 900 Molfsee 01:54:03h LM50 (60)
895. Marcus Gruber 761 Wesselburen 01:54:04h LM35 (185)
896. Alexander Volta 1847 Schleswig 01:54:04h LM20 (82)
897. Dr. Volker Marohn 1235 Wielen 01:54:05h LM55 (33)
898. Djark Wolfsteller 1964 Kiel 01:54:05h LM45 (127)
899. Hans Trede 1808 B 01:54:05h LM55 (34)
900. Horst Mattig 1244 D 01:54:06h LM50 (61)
901. Dr. Falk Baus 390 Kiel 01:54:07h LM60 (15)
902. Heinz Soltwedel 1698 Altenholz 01:54:10h LM55 (35)
903. Cornelia Hoff 866 Kiel 01:54:10h LW45 (14)
904. Dr. Kay Kohbrok 1037 Kiel 01:54:13h LM45 (128)
905. Olaf Jonas 950 Raisdorf 01:54:13h LM40 (193)
906. Oliver Klo 1024 Kiel 01:54:14h LM30 (94)
907. Marion Pieracks 1397 Kiel 01:54:14h LW20 (25)
908. Gerrit Wilke 1932 Kronshagen 01:54:16h LM30 (95)
909. Jens Meyer 1267 Kiel 01:54:17h LM40 (194)
910. Jens Borgert 463 Kiel 01:54:18h LM40 (195)
911. Katja Bock 442 Kiel 01:54:18h LW20 (26)
912. Hans-J Krohn 1094 Kronshagen 01:54:22h LM45 (129)
913. Peter Rebehn 1448 Schermbeck 01:54:22h LM60 (16)
914. Birgit Hamer 791 Sch 01:54:22h LW40 (15)
915. Steffen Brandt 479 Altenholz 01:54:25h LM30 (96)
916. Hans-Henning J 957 Kiel 01:54:27h LM60 (17)
917. Manfred Feddersen 650 Bredstedt 01:54:28h LM50 (62)
918. Jan Hoppach 273 Breklum 01:54:28h LM40 (196)
919. Prof. Dr. Joachim Scheide 1557 Kronshagen 01:54:33h LM55 (36)
920. Carola Gruebner 762 Kiel 01:54:33h LW30 (16)
921. Reiner Jannusch 930 Kiel 01:54:34h LM50 (63)
922. Dr. Hans-Joachim Commentz 551 Krusendorf 01:54:35h LM55 (37)
923. Teresa Aydelotte 278 Klausdorf 01:54:35h LW40 (16)
924. Stefan Jagst 926 Bordesholm 01:54:39h LM35 (186)
925. Antje Steenbeck 1725 Schwedeneck 01:54:41h LW40 (17)
926. Claus B 458 Kiel 01:54:42h LM50 (64)
927. Frank Pertack 281 Kropp 01:54:43h LM40 (197)
928. Bettina J 958 Raisdorf 01:54:43h LW50 (3)
929. Olaf Braun 482 Gro 01:54:46h LM30 (97)
930. Christian Engelke 323 Kiel 01:54:48h LM40 (198)
931. Gerhard Hohl 874 Kiel 01:54:49h LM55 (38)
932. Claudia Boermann 210 Kiel 01:54:52h LW35 (25)
933. Thorsten Prie 1421 Kiel 01:54:54h LM35 (187)
934. Christian Baschnagel 383 Kiel 01:54:55h LM35 (188)
935. Regina Klein 1016 Ottendorf 01:54:57h LW35 (26)
936. Wolf-Dieter Heimann 826 Kronshagen 01:55:06h LM65 (8)
937. Christoph J 959 Kiel 01:55:08h LM30 (98)
938. Klaus M 1307 Kiel 01:55:10h LM60 (18)
939. Benjamin D 613 Kosel 01:55:11h LMJA (4)
940. Axel Barre 377 Melsdorf 01:55:12h LM50 (65)
941. Jens Jochen 946 Kaltenkirchen 01:55:13h LM30 (99)
942. Karen Mumm 1309 Rendsburg 01:55:14h LW35 (27)
943. Claus-peter Minkwitz 1279 Kronshagen 01:55:15h LM45 (130)
944. Michael Erdmann 639 Kiel 01:55:15h LM40 (199)
945. Klaus Amelung 344 Wattenbek 01:55:15h LM45 (131)
946. Barbara Schnoor 1609 Raisdorf 01:55:16h LW35 (28)
947. Kirsten Splettst 1710 Bosau 01:55:17h LW35 (29)
948. Dirk Hammerschmidt 793 Hamburg 01:55:18h LM35 (189)
949. Wolfgang Roth 1502 Heikendorf 01:55:22h LM45 (132)
950. Uwe Kaiser 974 Mielkendorf 01:55:26h LM40 (200)
951. Ingo Schwarzbach 1667 Kiel 01:55:29h LM50 (66)
952. Niklas Von Kajdacsy 1855 Kiel 01:55:29h LM30 (100)
953. Julia Br 498 H 01:55:29h LW40 (18)
954. Antje L 1214 Eckernf 01:55:30h LW40 (19)
955. Norbert K 1049 Eckernf 01:55:31h LM50 (67)
956. Nicole Gollnau 733 Kiel 01:55:31h LW20 (27)
957. Hendrik Ahuis 335 Kiel 01:55:34h LM30 (101)
958. Katrin Mohr 1285 Kiel 01:55:34h LW30 (17)
959. Benedikt Luhmann 1212 Kiel 01:55:35h LM20 (83)
960. Gerhard Schulze 1645 Raisdorf 01:55:38h LM50 (68)
961. Horst Siewert 1692 D 01:55:39h LM35 (190)
962. Thorsten Ludwig 1209 D 01:55:39h LM30 (102)
963. Benno Howe 894 Kiel 01:55:39h LM60 (19)
964. Michael Heinemann 828 Eckernf 01:55:40h LM35 (191)
965. Uschi Maurer 1249 Kiel 01:55:41h LW45 (15)
966. Ali Samarsik 1523 01:55:42h LM35 (192)
967. Dr. Martin Willmer 1935 Kiel 01:55:42h LM35 (193)
968. Gernod Schwarz 1663 Kiel 01:55:44h LM40 (201)
969. Stefan Hennig 838 Neum 01:55:44h LM35 (194)
970. Martina Wirth 1941 Eckernf 01:55:44h LW45 (16)
971. Marco Weingarten 1886 Neum 01:55:45h LM30 (103)
972. Rolf Marqurd 1239 01:55:47h LM40 (202)
973. Ingrid Kremin 1087 Kiel 01:55:47h LW35 (30)
974. Horst Ohms 1343 01:55:48h LM40 (203)
975. Peter Baumann 388 Passade 01:55:48h LM40 (204)
976. Axel Wiedemann 1922 Hamburg 01:55:49h LM35 (195)
977. Nils Bock 445 Preetz 01:55:49h LM30 (104)
978. Michael Picht 1395 Passade 01:55:49h LM40 (205)
979. Carmen Jacques 920 Kiel 01:55:51h LW20 (28)
980. Kai-Uwe Suppe 1757 Burgdorf 01:55:52h LM40 (206)
981. Sandra Schanko-Matthies 1544 Kiel 01:55:52h LW35 (31)
982. Norbert Mohr 1283 Kiel 01:55:53h LM35 (196)
983. Ralf Teller 1766 Kiel 01:55:53h LM45 (133)
984. J Metzner 1263 Neum 01:55:53h LM35 (197)
985. Uwe Breede 277 Kiel 01:55:53h LM35 (198)
986. Reiner Hass 816 Neum 01:55:55h LM35 (199)
987. Norbert Tietjens 1792 Preetz 01:55:55h LM45 (134)
988. Rainer Woidich 1958 Trittau 01:55:57h LM40 (207)
989. Dr. Regine Schultz 1639 Kiel 01:55:57h LW60 (3)
990. Kurt Conrad 553 Haby 01:56:00h LM40 (208)
991. Uwe J 924 Raisdorf 01:56:02h LM60 (20)
992. Stefan Binder 429 01:56:06h LM35 (200)
993. Christian Thiesen 1781 Bollingstedt 01:56:08h LM20 (84)
994. Percy Kandziora 276 Glinde 01:56:09h LM20 (85)
995. Mark Taube 1762 Hamburg 01:56:09h LM20 (86)
996. Ursula H 902 Altenholz 01:56:10h LW40 (20)
997. Sven G 736 Kiel 01:56:15h LM35 (201)
998. Britta Pilz 1399 Flensburg 01:56:15h LW40 (21)
999. Christian Tegethoff 301 Hamm 01:56:17h LM45 (135)
1000. Maren Boettcher 449 Heikendorf 01:56:20h LW40 (22)
1001. Norbert Raun 1445 D 01:56:21h LM45 (136)
1002. Anke Hinrichsen 275 Westerr 01:56:29h LW35 (32)
1003. Matthias Kern 989 Kiel 01:56:30h LM45 (137)
1004. Oliver Brinker 492 Kronshagen 01:56:32h LM35 (202)
1005. Andreas Kallies 975 M 01:56:35h LM45 (138)
1006. Robert Glynn 731 Kiel 01:56:35h LM55 (39)
1007. Helmut Bl 440 Kiel 01:56:36h LM55 (40)
1008. Jan M 1305 Glinde 01:56:36h LM20 (87)
1009. Gudrun Schmidt 1587 Eckernf 01:56:36h LW45 (17)
1010. J Paustian 1368 Fehmarn 01:56:38h LM35 (203)
1011. Peter M 1304 M 01:56:39h LM40 (209)
1012. Thomas Mack 1221 01:56:39h LM20 (88)
1013. R Scholz 1612 Jesteburg 01:56:41h LM45 (139)
1014. Wolfgang Ha 818 Kiel 01:56:43h LM35 (204)
1015. Hauke Maart 1220 Altwittenbek 01:56:44h LM45 (140)
1016. Bernd Wagner 1869 Boostedt 01:56:45h LM35 (205)
1017. Thorsten Semund 297 Neum 01:56:48h LM35 (206)
1018. Ina Hansen 803 Kiel 01:56:52h LW35 (33)
1019. Bettina Wittke 1950 Kiel 01:56:52h LW40 (23)
1020. Peter Faltin 647 Munkbrarup 01:56:56h LM40 (210)
1021. Christoph Zuhl 1999 Kasseedorf/Griebel 01:56:58h LM35 (207)
1022. Frank Scharfenberg 1547 Kiel 01:57:00h LM40 (211)
1023. Christine Otterbein 1352 Gro 01:57:02h LW30 (18)
1024. Annette Gr 765 Kiel 01:57:02h LW20 (29)
1025. Stefan Sellmer 1680 Kiel 01:57:05h LM40 (212)
1026. Sven Balzer 369 Osterr 01:57:05h LM30 (105)
1027. Dr. J Richter 1474 Jevenstedt 01:57:06h LM35 (208)
1028. Sylvia Hinzmann 861 Nortorf 01:57:06h LW35 (34)
1029. Till Dietsche 586 Kiel 01:57:08h LM30 (106)
1030. Birgit L 1187 Kiel 01:57:09h LW35 (35)
1031. Frank Thielert 1777 Osdorf 01:57:12h LM35 (209)
1032. Martina J 925 Kiel 01:57:12h LW40 (24)
1033. Peter Lendt 1164 Neum 01:57:13h LM35 (210)
1034. Arne Wohlert 1955 Kiel 01:57:14h LM30 (107)
1035. Meinrad Zeller 1987 Eutin 01:57:21h LM35 (211)
1036. Volker Franzen 679 Kiel 01:57:21h LM35 (212)
1037. Andreas Tr 1805 Kiel 01:57:24h LM30 (108)
1038. Martina Lange-G 1146 Altenholz 01:57:25h LW40 (25)
1039. Sascha Albrecht 341 Damendorf 01:57:26h LM30 (109)
1040. Olaf D 612 Kiel 01:57:26h LM35 (213)
1041. Christian Schramma 1627 Lilienthal 01:57:27h LM30 (110)
1042. Peter Scharkowski 1550 Raisdorf 01:57:27h LM50 (69)
1043. Ralph Tastl 1761 Gettorf 01:57:28h LM30 (111)
1044. Elvira M 1300 01:57:28h LW50 (4)
1045. Rainer Pape 1360 Kiel 01:57:30h LM40 (213)
1046. Katrin Schmidtke 1591 Gro 01:57:31h LW40 (26)
1047. Martin Andresen 347 Tarp 01:57:33h LM45 (141)
1048. Martina Biss 432 D 01:57:33h LW45 (18)
1049. Rico Badenschier 363 Kiel 01:57:34h LM20 (89)
1050. Miriam Ines Haering 781 Ahrensburg 01:57:34h LW20 (30)
1051. Olaf L 1207 Preetz 01:57:40h LM45 (142)
1052. Mechthild Rehmke 1456 Preetz 01:57:40h LW50 (5)
1053. Hauke Scharff 1548 Sch 01:57:41h LM35 (214)
1054. Carsten Pinn 1400 Eckernf 01:57:42h LM40 (214)
1055. Ute Scharnweber-Kallies 1552 M 01:57:43h LW35 (36)
1056. Arthur Petersen 1381 Stolpe 01:57:50h LM55 (41)
1057. Monke B 528 Horstedt 01:57:54h LM50 (70)
1058. Peter Maurer 1248 Kiel 01:57:55h LM40 (215)
1059. Yusuf A. Kocer 1031 Kiel 01:57:55h LM35 (215)
1060. Ralf Rudolph 1506 Kiel 01:57:56h LM35 (216)
1061. Johanna Schindler 1568 Kiel 01:57:58h LW50 (6)
1062. J Pelny 1372 Kiel 01:58:04h LM30 (112)
1063. Peter Manzke 1230 Schwartbuck 01:58:06h LM50 (71)
1064. Lothar Hintze 857 Kiel 01:58:09h LM60 (21)
1065. Eckhard Doerks 590 Kiel 01:58:10h LM40 (216)
1066. Katrin Trampe 1804 Rieseby 01:58:14h LW35 (37)
1067. Heike Rittmeier-Lehning 1486 Bad Oldesloe 01:58:14h LW35 (38)
1068. Julia Wolter 1967 Strande 01:58:15h LW35 (39)
1069. Jan Rebehn 1449 Hamburg 01:58:17h LM30 (113)
1070. Andreas Ecksmann 619 Sch 01:58:18h LM35 (217)
1071. Harry Bade-Sell 362 Ottendorf 01:58:18h LM45 (143)
1072. Michael Woock 258 L 01:58:19h LM35 (218)
1073. Martin Schmedtje 1584 Rendsburg 01:58:20h LM35 (219)
1074. Marco Steffen 1726 Kiel 01:58:22h LM30 (114)
1075. Thomas Curth 556 Kiel 01:58:23h LM20 (90)
1076. Marina Kr 1102 Brokstedt 01:58:24h LW30 (19)
1077. Heiko Krull 1107 Schwerin 01:58:27h LM35 (220)
1078. J Linnig 1181 Mielkendorf 01:58:28h LM40 (217)
1079. Karl-Ludwig Johannsen 948 Kiel 01:58:30h LM45 (144)
1080. Anja Eggert 622 01:58:36h LW35 (40)
1081. Peter Schwa 1669 Schierensee 01:58:37h LM35 (221)
1082. Karl von der Osten 248 Kiel 01:58:38h LM20 (91)
1083. Manfred Schwarz 1661 Berlin 01:58:40h LM55 (42)
1084. Grit Hagen 784 Kiel 01:58:44h LW20 (31)
1085. Hauke Hagen 783 B 01:58:46h LM20 (92)
1086. Cornelia Schneider 1605 Kiel 01:58:46h LW20 (32)
1087. Catrin Gloe 728 Kiel 01:58:49h LW20 (33)
1088. Andreas Kirchmann 240 Kiel 01:58:51h LM35 (222)
1089. Ina Klostermann 1025 Kiel 01:58:51h LW20 (34)
1090. Frank Schafer 1538 London, U.K. 01:58:52h LM40 (218)
1091. Anja Appel 349 Neum 01:58:53h LW35 (41)
1092. Holger Riecken 1479 01:58:55h LM40 (219)
1093. Matthias Soyka 1704 Hamburg 01:58:59h LM40 (220)
1094. Nico Mordhorst 1298 Kronshagen 01:59:00h LM20 (93)
1095. Karl-Herbert Sch 1537 Kiel 01:59:01h LM45 (145)
1096. J Busse 526 Raisdorf 01:59:08h LM60 (22)
1097. Michael Guschewski 771 M 01:59:09h LM35 (223)
1098. Clarens Jung 954 Kiel 01:59:11h LM35 (224)
1099. Friedrich De Vries 569 Lehmkuhlen 01:59:11h LM40 (221)
1100. Jan Vogt 1838 Melsdorf 01:59:12h LM30 (115)
1101. Andreas Kaak 963 Westensee 01:59:12h LM40 (222)
1102. Toni Koudmani 1071 Hartenholm 01:59:14h LM50 (72)
1103. Dieter Kuhn 1119 T 01:59:15h LM40 (223)
1104. Johannes-Stephan Salzig 1521 Rodenbek 01:59:17h LM45 (146)
1105. Thorsten Schl 1580 Altenholz 01:59:20h LM40 (224)
1106. Thomas Till 1794 Elsdorf-Westerm 01:59:21h LM45 (147)
1107. Ute Hamer 790 Kiel 01:59:22h LW40 (27)
1108. Holger K 964 Klausdorf 01:59:24h LM45 (148)
1109. Max Groth 759 Kiel 01:59:27h LM45 (149)
1110. Lutz Danker 564 Kiel 01:59:33h LM35 (225)
1111. Bettina Aulenbacher 356 Neum 01:59:37h LW20 (35)
1112. Dieter Schneider 1604 Kiel 01:59:38h LM60 (23)
1113. Christian Tilgner 1793 Brodersby 01:59:38h LM35 (226)
1114. Ulf Kruse 1110 Kiel 01:59:41h LM35 (227)
1115. Dirk Kraemer 1075 Rosbach v.d.H. 01:59:41h LM45 (150)
1116. Sonja Michalke 1269 Cambridge 01:59:43h LW35 (42)
1117. Christoph Schaumann 1554 Kiel 01:59:50h LM40 (225)
1118. Jochen H 872 Jesteburg 02:00:02h LM40 (226)
1119. Dr. Peter Schottes 1623 Honigsee 02:00:03h LM35 (228)
1120. Sven Wehmeyer 1883 Grossenaspe 02:00:03h LM35 (229)
1121. Wolfgang Hofmann 871 Pl 02:00:05h LM65 (9)
1122. Sven Schubert 1634 Altenholz 02:00:06h LM40 (227)
1123. Ralf Brepohl 490 Berlin 02:00:13h LM35 (230)
1124. Rainer Lehmann 1155 Lampertheim 02:00:13h LM60 (24)
1125. Sascha Glasemann 726 Berlin 02:00:14h LM20 (94)
1126. Karin Schaer 1536 Kiel 02:00:14h LW20 (36)
1127. Florian Kohnke 1041 Kiel 02:00:15h LM30 (116)
1128. Uwe Baumgarten 389 Kiel 02:00:24h LM35 (231)
1129. Ulrike Beutner 422 Neum 02:00:26h LW30 (20)
1130. Dirk Reimers 1458 Itzehoe 02:00:27h LM40 (228)
1131. Angelika Aretz 214 02:00:27h LW45 (19)
1132. Nils Passau 1364 Kiel 02:00:28h LM20 (95)
1133. Elke Wenzel 1902 Kronshagen 02:00:29h LW45 (20)
1134. Lars Schubert 1635 Kiel 02:00:30h LM35 (232)
1135. Oliver Bock 446 Hamburg 02:00:30h LM35 (233)
1136. Anja Albrecht 340 Eckernf 02:00:30h LW35 (43)
1137. Florian Schrader 1626 Kiel 02:00:31h LM20 (96)
1138. Hartmut Suhr 266 Stolpe 02:00:31h LM45 (151)
1139. Frank Hedrich 823 Eckernf 02:00:32h LM40 (229)
1140. Elisa Maria Lotz 1198 Hamburg 02:00:32h LW20 (37)
1141. Sylvia Eckelt 616 Kiel 02:00:32h LW35 (44)
1142. Martin Lienau 1176 Kiel 02:00:33h LM35 (234)
1143. Waldtraut Becker 395 Kiel 02:00:33h LW55 (5)
1144. Knut Ubben 1812 Kiel 02:00:40h LM35 (235)
1145. Kevin Huhs 901 Bendfeld 02:00:41h LM30 (117)
1146. Nils Burghardt 515 Kiel 02:00:42h LM20 (97)
1147. Micaela Sperber-Conrads 1706 Flintbek 02:00:48h LW30 (21)
1148. Heino M 1289 Kiel 02:00:52h LM45 (152)
1149. Ulf Brinkmeier 493 Bremen 02:00:55h LM35 (236)
1150. Helga Engel 633 Eckernf 02:00:56h LW65 (1)
1151. Wiebke Vater 1830 Kiel 02:00:57h LW30 (22)
1152. Dr. Martin Soyka 1705 Kiel 02:00:59h LM30 (118)
1153. Frank Schumacher 1648 B 02:01:10h LM35 (237)
1154. Michael Streek 1749 Hamburg 02:01:12h LM45 (153)
1155. Wolfgang Gross 756 Norderstedt 02:01:13h LM50 (73)
1156. Dr. Andreas B 456 Heikendorf 02:01:21h LM40 (230)
1157. Birgit Schlo 1579 Eckernf 02:01:26h LW35 (45)
1158. Geerd Breffka 484 Papendorf 02:01:30h LM40 (231)
1159. S Witt 1944 Kiel 02:01:31h LM40 (232)
1160. Monja Ludewig 1208 Kiel 02:01:33h LW30 (23)
1161. Andreas Rebahl 1447 Kiel 02:01:34h LM40 (233)
1162. Tolgen Lentins 1166 Heikendorf 02:01:35h LM40 (234)
1163. Dr. med. Klaus D 597 Molfsee 02:01:35h LM40 (235)
1164. Michael Trowe 1811 Kiel 02:01:36h LM40 (236)
1165. Dr. Hans-Joachim Schl 1582 Eckernf 02:01:41h LM65 (10)
1166. Oliver Klein 1011 Kiel 02:01:44h LM35 (238)
1167. Klaus-Peter Teske 1767 Bordesholm 02:01:44h LM50 (74)
1168. Hertje Romeike 1497 Kiel 02:01:45h LW50 (7)
1169. J Mende 1258 Kiel 02:01:46h LM40 (237)
1170. Dr. Christoph Moderegger 1281 Kiel 02:01:49h LM40 (238)
1171. Lutz Oschmann 1347 Kiel 02:01:59h LM55 (43)
1172. Reiner Welge 1893 Peine 02:02:00h LM55 (44)
1173. Eike Tabel 1759 Brokstedt 02:02:03h LW35 (46)
1174. Maja Klapper 1007 Kiel 02:02:04h LW20 (38)
1175. Volker Busch 521 Bordesholm 02:02:05h LM35 (239)
1176. Hans-Peter Pargmann 1363 Pratjau 02:02:05h LM45 (154)
1177. Erdal Celenk 532 Kiel 02:02:07h LM35 (240)
1178. Gabi Schaefe 1534 Gettorf 02:02:08h LW40 (28)
1179. Hans-Georg Jensen 939 Borgstedt 02:02:09h LM45 (155)
1180. Thomas Selle 1679 Felmerholz 02:02:13h LM30 (119)
1181. Janne Kersten 254 02:02:14h LW20 (39)
1182. Henning Lange 1144 Hamburg 02:02:15h LM20 (98)
1183. Stefan Sievers 1690 Rendsburg 02:02:15h LM30 (120)
1184. Heike Matzke 1245 Kiel 02:02:17h LW35 (47)
1185. Silke Molt 1294 Kiel 02:02:18h LW40 (29)
1186. Wolf F. Gloger 730 Kiel 02:02:19h LM35 (241)
1187. Wolfgang Hoppe 887 Bad Schwartau 02:02:21h LM50 (75)
1188. J K 982 Gr. Gr 02:02:21h LM60 (25)
1189. Frank Witthinrich 1948 Rumohr 02:02:22h LM40 (239)
1190. Michael Maguhn 1223 Flensburg 02:02:24h LM20 (99)
1191. Dietmar T 1802 Boksee 02:02:25h LM45 (156)
1192. Dr. Eike Barschel 231 Magdeburg 02:02:26h LM60 (26)
1193. J Bargmann 373 Kiel 02:02:27h LM35 (242)
1194. Jens Tomforde 264 Hamburg 02:02:27h LM30 (121)
1195. Birgit Radke 1435 Kiel 02:02:28h LW30 (24)
1196. Tanja Bergert 410 Schacht-Audorf 02:02:28h LW20 (40)
1197. Danielle Schuurman 1657 Braak 02:02:35h LW30 (25)
1198. Detlef Stiegler 1742 Ganderkesee 02:02:36h LM50 (76)
1199. Michael Meschkat 1260 Kiel 02:02:39h LM40 (240)
1200. Mario Rutz 1516 L 02:02:42h LM30 (122)
1201. Claudia Kolb 1042 Hamdorf 02:02:44h LW30 (26)
1202. Hans-J Utz 1824 Heikendorf 02:02:45h LM50 (77)
1203. Bernhard Krumrey 1108 Kiel 02:02:51h LM50 (78)
1204. Dagmar D 610 Norddeich 02:02:54h LW40 (30)
1205. Heleena Keski-Kujala-Ott 326 Kiel 02:02:55h LW50 (8)
1206. Dr. Andreas Michel 1275 Greifswald 02:02:59h LM30 (123)
1207. Michael Brandt 478 Scharbeutz 02:03:02h LM45 (157)
1208. Olaf Thie 1782 Hannover 02:03:02h LM35 (243)
1209. Falk Reisig 1463 02:03:04h LM20 (100)
1210. Ole Freiberg 681 Kiel 02:03:05h LM30 (124)
1211. Klaus Bartelt 379 Kiel 02:03:09h LM45 (158)
1212. Matthias Eidhoff 625 02:03:10h LM30 (125)
1213. Gerhard Schoof 1621 Kiel 02:03:11h LM50 (79)
1214. Uwe Grube 760 Neuwittenbek 02:03:12h LM50 (80)
1215. Volker Mahler 1224 Hamdorf 02:03:12h LM40 (241)
1216. Kirsten Marquardt 1237 Breiholz 02:03:12h LW35 (48)
1217. Jess Hansen 797 Kiel 02:03:13h LM40 (242)
1218. Michael Zack 1982 Achterwehr 02:03:13h LM35 (244)
1219. Thomas Krahmer 1077 Achterwehr 02:03:13h LM35 (245)
1220. Inga Niel 1334 Kiel 02:03:13h LW20 (41)
1221. Lars Seimetz 1678 Achterwehr 02:03:14h LM30 (126)
1222. Klaus Valentin 1826 Handewitt 02:03:14h LM45 (159)
1223. Meinhard Klohn 1022 Kiel 02:03:15h LM45 (160)
1224. Knud Dreessen 604 Sch 02:03:18h LM40 (243)
1225. Jens Neubert 1324 FAGERSTA / Schweden 02:03:20h LM60 (27)
1226. Martin Bothur 471 Altenholz 02:03:23h LM40 (244)
1227. Gert Teske 1768 Schwartbuck 02:03:26h LM65 (11)
1228. Volker Schwampe 1658 Gr. K 02:03:28h LM50 (81)
1229. Diana H 875 Klausdorf 02:03:28h LW45 (21)
1230. Kurt Hansen 796 Kiel 02:03:33h LM55 (45)
1231. Manfred Neumann 1329 Pratjau 02:03:33h LM45 (161)
1232. Dr. Helga Schweer 1671 Westensee 02:03:33h LW65 (2)
1233. Gerald Bauer 387 Kiel 02:03:34h LM40 (245)
1234. Bernd Vogelsang 1834 Kiel 02:03:44h LM55 (46)
1235. Franz Flemming 668 Dresden 02:03:44h LM40 (246)
1236. Thomas Lienau-Becker 1177 Kiel 02:03:46h LM45 (162)
1237. D K 1129 Altenholz 02:03:48h LW35 (49)
1238. Tatjana von Glahn 725 Raisdorf 02:03:50h LW30 (27)
1239. Jochen Thiele 1774 Kiel 02:03:51h LM20 (101)
1240. Alexia Wilmes 1938 Kiel 02:03:51h LW20 (42)
1241. Till Lange 1142 Kiel 02:03:52h LM20 (102)
1242. Ernst Brahms 475 Kiel 02:03:53h LM50 (82)
1243. Anne-Ruth Dick 582 Kiel 02:03:53h LW40 (31)
1244. Mirko Makan 1225 Kiel 02:03:58h LM20 (103)
1245. Dorothea Berckemeyer 407 02:04:00h LW65 (3)
1246. Lutz Kaiser 973 D 02:04:10h LM45 (163)
1247. Wolfgang Glinicke 727 Felde 02:04:13h LM55 (47)
1248. B Behrensdorf 402 Kiel 02:04:13h LW60 (4)
1249. S Obst 1426 Flintbek 02:04:15h LM30 (127)
1250. Torsten Gerdes-R 716 Hamburg 02:04:15h LM35 (246)
1251. Michael Witt 1945 Hamburg 02:04:15h LM35 (247)
1252. Carsten Witt 1943 Hamburg 02:04:16h LM40 (247)
1253. Volker von Kajdacsy 1854 02:04:17h LM40 (248)
1254. Sibylle Berghammer 413 M 02:04:17h LW45 (22)
1255. Dorthe Valentin 1825 Handewitt 02:04:23h LW35 (50)
1256. Rolf Paulsen-Maronde 1367 Kiel 02:04:25h LM50 (83)
1257. Dennis Michael Promper 1423 Kiel 02:04:29h LM20 (104)
1258. Christian Klein 1013 Kiel 02:04:30h LM20 (105)
1259. G Greve 749 Kronshagen 02:04:32h LM55 (48)
1260. J Hahn 787 Kiel 02:04:34h LM40 (249)
1261. Christiane Hampe 794 Kiel 02:04:34h LW35 (51)
1262. Oliver Michels 253 02:04:39h LM35 (248)
1263. Myriam Helbing 832 Preetz 02:04:40h LW30 (28)
1264. Gerhard Behra 399 Kiel 02:04:44h LM45 (164)
1265. Hermann Korff 1058 Bordesholm 02:04:47h LM50 (84)
1266. Dr. Volker Arndt 350 Gettorf 02:04:50h LM40 (250)
1267. Hartmut Janetzky 288 Wilhelmshaven 02:04:53h LM45 (165)
1268. Ulrich Mei 1255 Bordesholm 02:04:55h LM35 (249)
1269. Ralf Kulessa 1124 Kiel 02:04:55h LM45 (166)
1270. Jens Nehrenberg 1321 Kiel 02:05:02h LM45 (167)
1271. Silke Neumann 1328 Delmenhorst 02:05:04h LW35 (52)
1272. Bj Stange 1720 Kronshagen 02:05:05h LM35 (250)
1273. Jochen Herger 844 Felm 02:05:12h LM35 (251)
1274. Andreas Ritter 1485 Klausdorf 02:05:14h LM30 (128)
1275. G Otte 1351 Eckernf 02:05:18h LW45 (23)
1276. Sven Wuest 1975 Molfsee 02:05:19h LM35 (252)
1277. Dr. Reinhard M 1291 Kiel 02:05:20h LM55 (49)
1278. Manfred Jochimiak 947 Kiel 02:05:21h LM50 (85)
1279. Petra Gr 754 Kiel 02:05:21h LW35 (53)
1280. Michael Windisch 1940 Kiel 02:05:26h LM30 (129)
1281. Stefan Traub 1806 Kiel 02:05:27h LM35 (253)
1282. Joseph Korinth 1059 Horst 02:05:28h LM55 (50)
1283. Sven Kruegerke 1100 Kiel 02:05:29h LM35 (254)
1284. Katja Behm 397 Kiel 02:05:31h LW20 (43)
1285. Andrea Volkmann 1843 Bordesholm 02:05:32h LW35 (54)
1286. Brigitte Harbering 809 Flemhude 02:05:34h LW35 (55)
1287. Jochen Schepp 1560 Flemhude 02:05:36h LM40 (251)
1288. Regine Vollstedt 1845 Heikendorf 02:05:38h LW45 (24)
1289. Sina Vollstedt 1846 Heikendorf 02:05:39h LWJB (1)
1290. Mareike Moll 1287 L 02:05:47h LW30 (29)
1291. Andreas Rathsack 1443 Kiel 02:05:49h LM35 (255)
1292. Henry Doose 595 Sch 02:05:51h LM35 (256)
1293. Karsten Schnepel 1608 Krumstedt 02:05:54h LM20 (106)
1294. Azmi Kapusuz 977 Kiel 02:05:55h LM35 (257)
1295. Holger Scheel 1556 Klausdorf 02:05:56h LM45 (168)
1296. Udo Hagge 785 Hamdorf 02:05:57h LM50 (86)
1297. Stefan Erdt 640 Kiel 02:06:00h LM40 (252)
1298. Bettina Lischewski 1185 Hamburg 02:06:08h LW30 (30)
1299. Petra Tauchnitz 1763 Berlin 02:06:12h LW45 (25)
1300. Kirsten K 1122 Sch 02:06:19h LW40 (32)
1301. Dr. Thomas Christiansen 538 Bredstedt 02:06:20h LM50 (87)
1302. Patricc Schell 246 Kiel 02:06:22h LM20 (107)
1303. Claus Von Schlieffen 1856 Kiel 02:06:25h LM40 (253)
1304. Jeanny Kr 1112 Kiel 02:06:28h LW30 (31)
1305. Martina Mei 1256 Bordesholm 02:06:29h LW30 (32)
1306. Nils Hennecke 837 Kiel 02:06:31h LM20 (108)
1307. Renate Frohmeyer 694 Gettorf 02:06:31h LW50 (9)
1308. Edzard Schwarze 1668 Kronshagen 02:06:33h LM40 (254)
1309. Norbert K 1116 Kiel 02:06:34h LM45 (169)
1310. Alexander Kosmol 1067 D 02:06:40h LM35 (258)
1311. Inka Kronenbitter 1097 Wattenbek 02:06:42h LW35 (56)
1312. Kathrin Becherer 391 02:06:44h LW35 (57)
1313. Robert Rapelius 1439 Wetzlar 02:06:47h LM60 (28)
1314. Brigitte Rapelius 1440 Wetzlar 02:06:48h LW60 (5)
1315. Martina Doerner 591 Kiel 02:06:49h LW40 (33)
1316. Birgit H