Ergebnisse

Kurzlauf(5, 3 km) 2017

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Corbin Broders 1012 Schule f 00:18:37h 00:18:37h M (1)
2. Sven Teegen 8635 SV Wiking Kiel 00:18:50h 00:18:52h M35 (1)
3. Wolfgang Freese 2137 Haus und Grund 00:19:24h 00:19:24h M30 (1)
4. Marvin Sch 7790 Kiel 00:19:54h 00:20:00h M (2)
5. Mathias Gerhardt 2344 Raisdorfer TSV 00:19:56h 00:19:58h M35 (2)
6. Nils Faber 1919 Kiel 00:20:01h 00:20:24h M35 (3)
7. Brian Vo 9116 SV Knudde 88 Giekau 00:20:14h 00:20:16h M30 (2)
8. Lasse Ballke 280 Kiel 00:20:24h 00:20:26h M (3)
9. Hanno Reese 6776 STV S 00:20:27h 00:20:49h M (4)
10. Simone Braun 947 TSV Klausdorf 00:20:33h 00:20:33h W45 (1)
11. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 6821 LG Albatros Kiel 00:20:52h 00:21:06h M30 (3)
12. Momme Grupp 5916 ITZUTH 00:21:03h 00:21:18h M (5)
13. Judith Baines 271 TSV Klausdorf 00:21:19h 00:21:21h W40 (1)
14. Folke Rogalla 7040 Special Olympics 00:21:26h 00:22:44h M (6)
15. Isabella Kraft 4419 LG Albatros Kiel 00:21:40h 00:21:43h W (1)
16. Stefan Baudis 342 Special Olympics 00:21:46h 00:21:56h M50 (1)
17. Nasreddine Adam 43 kiel 00:21:52h 00:21:54h M30 (4)
18. Michael Casper 1232 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:21:53h 00:21:57h M55 (1)
19. Mehmet G 2725 Kiel 00:21:57h 00:22:01h M40 (1)
20. Stefan Behringer 482 Heikendorf 00:22:01h 00:22:29h M50 (2)
21. Alejandro Cisneros 1275 Kiel 00:22:17h 00:23:42h M (7)
22. Bj Zahnow 9735 knk Business Software AG 00:22:27h 00:23:58h M (8)
23. Iris Koch 10073 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:22:37h 00:22:39h W40 (2)
24. Bj Haberkorn 2774 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:22:38h 00:22:40h M45 (1)
26. Matthias Sell 8006 Schinkel 00:23:01h 00:23:11h M45 (2)
27. Habib Mohammadi 5701 Kiel 00:23:10h 00:24:04h MJ U20 (1)
28. Erko Petersen 6368 Kiel 00:23:10h 00:24:10h M (9)
29. Lina von Petersdorff 9094 Kiel 00:23:15h 00:23:22h WJ U20 (1)
30. Petra Kay 3967 Sport Club Itzehoe 00:23:18h 00:23:31h W50 (1)
31. Patrick Hansen 2933 knk Business Software AG 00:23:29h 00:25:06h M (10)
32. Steffen Kraft 5422 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:23:47h 00:26:08h MJ U18 (1)
33. Martin Kupka 4694 Kiel 00:23:50h 00:24:37h M35 (4)
34. Verena Diezmann 1526 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:23:50h 00:23:53h W40 (3)
35. Julia Dose 1614 SSG Rot Schwarz Kiel 00:24:03h 00:24:12h WJ U20 (2)
36. Olaf Stave 8300 Special Olympics 00:24:17h 00:25:34h M40 (2)
37. Michael Wunsch 9693 TSV Kropp 00:24:21h 00:25:40h M40 (3)
38. Carolin Wittig 9580 ETV-Kanu-Kiel 00:24:25h 00:24:26h W (2)
39. Lars Faber 1917 Kiel 00:24:25h 00:26:19h M30 (6)
40. Daniel Kreitschmann 9987 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:24:30h 00:27:12h M30 (7)
41. Carsten Hagemann 2820 Herne 00:24:37h 00:25:22h M50 (3)
42. Kay Baade 230 Kiel 00:24:40h 00:24:55h M55 (2)
43. Hauke Lehmberg 10084 00:24:44h 00:27:38h M (11)
44. Stefanie Breske 978 TSV Flintbek 00:24:46h 00:24:48h W40 (4)
45. Lasse Peetz 6298 Elmshorn 00:25:08h 00:27:59h M (12)
46. Alexander Siefke 2253 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:25:08h 00:25:20h M40 (4)
47. Malte Wunsch 9692 Special Olympics 00:25:14h 00:26:30h M (13)
48. Swantje Bittner 677 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:25:19h 00:25:28h W40 (5)
49. Detlef Tobinski 8813 Kiel 00:25:29h 00:25:47h M40 (5)
50. Sunke Schmidtko 7543 Geomar 00:25:30h 00:25:43h M40 (6)
51. Timon - Walter Franzen 2131 Fielmann AG 00:25:40h 00:27:14h M (14)
52. Alexander Hase 2992 TMP 00:25:43h 00:26:00h M30 (8)
53. Marc Evers 7224 SG F 00:25:47h 00:27:29h M (15)
54. David Langmaack 4802 knk Business Software AG 00:25:48h 00:27:26h M (16)
55. Christopher Arlt 9969 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:25:50h 00:28:20h M (17)
56. Andreas Eckstein 1710 mathe-garantiert-kapiert.de 00:25:50h 00:26:07h M50 (4)
57. Jannik Wilts 10085 00:25:51h 00:28:46h M (18)
58. Orhan 6108 Kiel 00:25:53h 00:26:18h M35 (5)
59. Thorsten Bluhm 733 Gettorf 00:25:59h 00:26:26h M45 (3)
60. Joerg Schulze 7874 Kiel 00:26:00h 00:26:46h M35 (6)
61. Aleksej Manzerov 7884 Kiel 00:26:04h 00:26:35h M35 (7)
62. Christine Sattelkau 3621 Kiel 00:26:09h 00:27:03h W30 (1)
63. Fabian Rungs 7184 mobilcom-debitel 00:26:13h 00:27:12h M45 (4)
64. Thomas Grubert 2670 Kiel 00:26:17h 00:26:37h M35 (8)
65. J Winkler 9541 b+m Informatik 00:26:19h 00:28:02h M45 (5)
66. Hendrik Utrajczak 8951 Kiel 00:26:20h 00:26:40h M35 (9)
67. Sven Gahler 10033 LG Albatros Kiel 00:26:22h 00:28:20h M50 (5)
68. Kevin Kollrepp 4366 Special Olympics 00:26:29h 00:26:53h M (19)
69. Marion Breske 976 TSV Flintbek 00:26:29h 00:26:31h W40 (6)
70. Markus Saal 2536 Kiel 00:26:34h 00:28:45h M (20)
71. Martin Hermannsen 3186 P-Labor GmbH 00:26:34h 00:27:04h M30 (9)
72. Ronja Kleine 4121 Eckernf 00:26:39h 00:27:23h WJ U20 (3)
73. Dieter Leptien 4960 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule 00:26:40h 00:26:44h M55 (3)
74. Oliver Schallehn 7349 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:26:40h 00:28:08h M45 (6)
75. Holger Postler 6571 Gettorf 00:26:42h 00:29:10h M45 (7)
76. Jonas L 5169 Kiel 00:26:42h 00:29:05h M (21)
77. Daniela Wolf 9615 Kiel 00:26:42h 00:27:15h W30 (2)
78. Michaela Wolf 9621 Kiel 00:26:42h 00:27:16h W30 (3)
79. Kirstin Gutekunst 2739 Kiel 00:26:43h 00:29:25h W40 (7)
80. Gerhard Streit 8487 K 00:26:43h 00:27:15h M45 (8)
81. Kati Beier 486 Brock M 00:26:44h 00:28:20h W40 (8)
82. Mathias Musch 5859 Kiel 00:26:44h 00:27:09h M40 (7)
83. Mathias Gillner 2406 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:26:50h 00:27:00h M60 (1)
84. Marie N 5873 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:26:54h 00:28:45h W (3)
85. Birgit Blunck 737 Special Olympics 00:26:54h 00:27:46h W45 (2)
86. Wenke Winkelmann 9537 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule 00:26:56h 00:27:01h W (4)
87. Sven Oldag 6133 Bayer Kiel 00:27:02h 00:27:34h M35 (10)
88. Birte Swat 8571 St. Gertrud Run 00:27:02h 00:28:47h W30 (4)
89. Gerrit Oldenburger 1266 Wir sind Marathon 00:27:03h 00:29:13h M (22)
90. Ronja Schramhauser 9052 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:27:09h 00:29:54h W (5)
91. Birte Urbschat 8947 Kiel 00:27:16h 00:27:50h W45 (3)
92. Maike Scholz-Siegmund 7671 Itzehoe 00:27:20h 00:29:14h W50 (2)
93. Anne Koopmann 4376 Kiel 00:27:25h 00:28:09h W50 (3)
94. Vivien Eckstein 1714 mathe-garantiert-kapiert.de 00:27:27h 00:27:44h W40 (9)
95. Nicolai Maass 5237 Kiel 00:27:28h 00:27:48h M50 (6)
96. Kay Dettenkofer 1471 DinoRun 00:27:29h 00:28:58h M50 (7)
97. Wingdow T 4375 Haus der Familie e.V. 00:27:29h 00:27:58h W45 (4)
98. Thie Paulsen 6279 IB.SH 00:27:42h 00:28:00h M55 (4)
99. Tim Berger 554 Bayer Kiel 00:27:44h 00:28:13h M35 (11)
100. Nils Bock 749 Henry Kruse Runners 00:27:44h 00:28:45h M40 (8)
101. Justus Steinb 8353 Kiel 00:27:49h 00:28:12h M45 (9)
102. Nikole Driesel 1645 Haus der Familie e.V. 00:27:50h 00:28:19h W40 (10)
103. Daniela Roschetzki 7078 Flenker Bau GmbH 00:27:55h 00:29:01h W45 (5)
104. Sabrina Faistle 1929 Kiel 00:27:59h 00:29:59h W (6)
105. Michael Lehmann 4899 Schlesen 00:28:02h 00:29:59h M35 (12)
106. Thomas Hoppe 3446 TMP 00:28:06h 00:28:22h M30 (10)
107. Jorrit Kieckbusch 4025 Kiel 00:28:07h 00:28:55h M (23)
108. Jessica Biedermann 629 Altenholz 00:28:09h 00:30:52h W35 (1)
109. Dirk Majewski 5283 Kiel 00:28:09h 00:28:57h M45 (10)
110. Nadine Leichsenring 4913 Norderstedt 00:28:12h 00:28:55h W35 (2)
111. Norbert Ahrens 9907 Remondis 00:28:13h 00:29:08h M60 (2)
112. Bernd Bartelt 318 Mettenhof Runner's 00:28:13h 00:30:04h M45 (11)
113. Kathinka Zachow 10042 Team Poco 00:28:13h 00:29:36h W35 (3)
114. Nicole Makan 5285 Haus der Familie e.V. 00:28:18h 00:28:45h W40 (11)
115. Gunda Berlieb 571 Kiel 00:28:20h 00:31:03h W30 (5)
116. Sandra Schanko-Matthies 7354 LC T 00:28:21h 00:28:35h W45 (6)
117. Slowomir Wierzbicki 9460 Special Olympics 00:28:22h 00:29:14h M30 (11)
118. Olaf Krohn 4522 Kiel 00:28:23h 00:29:03h M55 (5)
119. Nicole Lehmann 4900 Kiel 00:28:24h 00:29:09h W40 (12)
120. Rosa Metzlaff 5542 Otterndorf 00:28:25h 00:28:43h W55 (1)
121. Wolfgang Blaesing 682 Kiel 00:28:30h 00:30:14h M45 (12)
122. Norbert Taubert 8625 Kronshagen 00:28:38h 00:30:32h M65 (1)
123. Andreas Maa 5235 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:28:42h 00:29:34h M50 (8)
124. Tamara Blasel 697 Kronshagen 00:28:49h 00:29:31h W45 (7)
125. Anke Oetken 6103 Haus der Familie e.V. 00:28:50h 00:29:17h W55 (2)
126. Felix Mielenhausen 5606 Coburg 00:28:52h 00:29:39h MJ U20 (2)
127. Angela Helbig 3103 Kiel 00:28:52h 00:29:43h W35 (4)
127. Linus Rittel 6993 Grundschule Suchsdorf 00:26:06h 00:26:12h MK U12 (22)
128. Jane Eitzen 1810 Kiel 00:28:52h 00:29:43h W30 (6)
129. Lena Marienfeld 5334 Kiel 00:28:53h 00:30:18h W (7)
130. Nicole Recker 6765 Kiel 00:28:53h 00:29:23h W40 (13)
131. Pauline Engfer 1854 Kronshagen 00:28:57h 00:29:54h W (8)
132. Marc Hansen-Weidemann 2942 BUWOG 00:28:59h 00:28:59h M40 (9)
133. Lisa-Alessa Wittig 9581 Borener SV 00:29:00h 00:29:24h W (9)
134. Sina Germer 2353 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:29:02h 00:29:54h W30 (7)
135. Svenja Kay 3964 Heikendorf 00:29:03h 00:29:59h W (10)
136. Dennis Rooswinkel 7074 Altenholz 00:29:05h 00:30:31h M35 (13)
137. Svenja K 4620 Wankendorf 00:29:06h 00:30:39h W (11)
138. Oliver Braasch 897 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:29:07h 00:31:52h M30 (12)
139. Claus Wilgenbusch 9480 knk Business Software AG 00:29:09h 00:30:48h M35 (14)
140. Nina Schneider 7598 Kiel 00:29:09h 00:30:54h W35 (5)
141. Thorolf B 801 Trans Ocean 00:29:11h 00:31:26h M50 (9)
142. Mischnell Nielsen 5992 Fielmann AG 00:29:12h 00:30:30h W (12)
143. J Johnsen-Markworth 3752 Kiel 00:29:14h 00:31:00h W35 (6)
144. Tim Engel 1838 Kiel 00:29:16h 00:30:22h M35 (15)
145. Carin Dose 1612 TSV Bordesholm 00:29:19h 00:29:55h W50 (4)
146. Hauke Schmidt 7500 Klein Barkau 00:29:19h 00:29:47h M40 (10)
147. Peter G 2249 knk Business Software AG 00:29:20h 00:30:59h M45 (13)
148. Norman Bringmann 997 Wesselburen 00:29:21h 00:30:46h M40 (11)
149. Antje Klose 4164 F 00:29:22h 00:31:14h W45 (8)
150. Angela Nicklaus 5963 Kiel 00:29:23h 00:31:08h W50 (5)
151. Jens Nicklaus 5964 Kiel 00:29:23h 00:31:08h M50 (10)
152. Malte Schulz 7855 K 00:29:24h 00:29:57h M55 (6)
153. Svea Bertling 589 Altenholz 00:29:27h 00:32:02h W (13)
154. Stefan Grote 10036 F 00:29:31h 00:31:12h M45 (14)
155. Janne Johnsen 3751 Molfsee 00:29:33h 00:31:19h W40 (14)
156. Jesko Iwanovski 3576 knk Business Software AG 00:29:34h 00:31:06h M30 (13)
157. Linn Steinke 8368 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:29:35h 00:30:34h W (14)
158. Kai Kr 4531 Zahngold 00:29:35h 00:30:37h M55 (7)
159. Anett Wancke 9208 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:29:35h 00:30:26h W50 (6)
160. Antje Kempe 3993 Kiel 00:29:36h 00:30:56h W35 (7)
161. Inke Sindt 8119 Kiel 00:29:38h 00:31:45h W40 (15)
162. Alexandra Heinrichs 3084 Kiel 00:29:38h 00:30:10h W35 (8)
163. Sira Weber 9247 Emkendorf 00:29:41h 00:30:02h W (15)
164. Merle Witthuhn 957 Haus der Familie e.V. 00:29:42h 00:30:09h WJ U20 (4)
165. Mathias Kunstein 4682 Felice on Tour 00:29:43h 00:30:00h M45 (15)
166. Sandra Kunstein 4683 Felice on Tour 00:29:43h 00:30:00h W40 (16)
167. J Clau 1295 Westerr 00:29:44h 00:31:04h M50 (11)
168. Frank G 2724 LT Kiellinie 03 00:29:46h 00:32:20h M50 (12)
169. Birgit Wolff 9613 Zahngold 00:29:47h 00:32:30h W40 (17)
170. Monika Clau 1296 Westerr 00:29:49h 00:31:04h W50 (7)
171. Stephan Schories 7682 BDO AG 00:29:49h 00:31:51h M50 (13)
172. Beata Norden 6062 P-Labor GmbH 00:29:49h 00:30:17h W40 (18)
173. J Bobzien 742 Schwedeneck 00:29:50h 00:31:15h M50 (14)
174. Jens Kempe 3995 Kiel 00:29:51h 00:31:12h M40 (12)
175. Anja Bobzien 740 Schwedeneck 00:29:52h 00:31:17h W45 (9)
176. Christian Heesch 3042 BDO AG 00:29:58h 00:32:37h M50 (15)
177. J Hannebohm 2897 Team Trainingsfrei 00:29:59h 00:32:33h M40 (13)
178. Jannek Lund 5214 Kiel 00:29:59h 00:31:11h M (24)
179. Petra Wundram 9688 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 00:30:01h 00:31:22h W50 (8)
180. Martina Scherf 7401 D 00:30:03h 00:32:02h W50 (9)
181. Julia Timm 8789 Kiel 00:30:03h 00:32:35h W (16)
182. Inga Brouer 1033 Bredenbeker Renntiere 00:30:05h 00:30:42h W (17)
183. Marc Proft 9928 Remondis 00:30:06h 00:32:03h M30 (14)
184. Inga Bergmann 562 Schwentinental 00:30:07h 00:30:22h W50 (10)
185. Sofie Berger 9312 Rudolf-Steiner-Schule 00:30:07h 00:30:24h W (18)
186. Sascha Kell 3984 Bad Bramstedt 00:30:07h 00:32:30h M35 (16)
187. Ulrike Brouer 1034 Bredenbeker Renntiere 00:30:07h 00:30:44h W55 (3)
188. Iris Seiffert 7987 Hugo Hamann 00:30:10h 00:31:05h W40 (19)
189. Marcus Thomsen 8749 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:30:11h 00:31:58h M45 (16)
190. Susanne Hjorth Jensen 3695 Move Randers 00:30:12h 00:31:50h W50 (11)
191. J Beyer 609 Kiel 00:30:15h 00:30:28h M55 (8)
192. Claudia Lohmann 5101 SEEL 00:30:16h 00:31:18h W45 (10)
193. Matthias L 5096 Kiel 00:30:18h 00:31:20h M55 (9)
194. Elisabeth Funk-Schlafke 3737 STV S 00:30:19h 00:32:01h W55 (4)
195. Susanne Hahn 2848 ATN 00:30:20h 00:31:31h W45 (11)
196. Peter Schmidt 7522 Kiel 00:30:23h 00:30:39h M50 (16)
197. Philipp We 10010 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:30:23h 00:32:22h M (25)
198. Male Klinkhamer 4153 F 00:30:27h 00:32:18h W50 (12)
199. Clemens Kruse 4566 Altenholz 00:30:27h 00:32:49h M45 (17)
200. Nicole Meyer 5569 Preetz 00:30:27h 00:33:15h W45 (12)
201. Michael Borchers 849 Schwentinental 00:30:29h 00:31:46h M55 (10)
202. Anne - Sophie Hoof 3437 Heikendorf 00:30:32h 00:32:45h W35 (9)
203. Jesse Schwenck 7943 Neum 00:30:35h 00:31:49h M (26)
204. Joachim Schack 7303 Kronshagen 00:30:36h 00:32:21h M45 (18)
205. Steven Preidel 6597 Kiel 00:30:37h 00:32:59h M (27)
206. Jessa Pohl 6534 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:30:38h 00:32:35h W (19)
207. Juliana Winderlich 9523 Altenholz 00:30:39h 00:33:04h W35 (10)
208. Birgit Bruegge-Pleiss 1046 KMTV 00:30:40h 00:31:21h W50 (13)
209. Ole Schmitt-H 7553 Energy Sportskarate Kiel e.V. 00:30:41h 00:31:10h M40 (14)
210. Blerta Smail 8139 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:30:41h 00:33:26h W (20)
211. Gunnar Klingelhof 4136 LT Garados 00:30:41h 00:31:31h M40 (15)
212. Thomas Schwarzer 7935 Schleih 00:30:42h 00:32:14h M60 (3)
213. Maria Catalina Yanez Becker 9708 Kiel 00:30:43h 00:32:29h W (21)
214. Janina Anders 130 Altenholz 00:30:43h 00:31:16h W (22)
215. Regina Schaarschmidt 7297 Raisdorfer TSV 00:30:44h 00:32:04h W50 (14)
216. Severine Biedermann 632 Flensburg 00:30:44h 00:33:25h W35 (11)
217. Andreas Krell 4480 TSV Flintbek 00:30:44h 00:31:59h M55 (11)
218. Finn Schwenck 7942 Neum 00:30:47h 00:32:01h M (28)
219. Melanie Winderlich 9525 Hamburg 00:30:47h 00:33:12h W (23)
220. Lukas Schlott 7462 Stra 00:30:48h 00:31:49h M (29)
221. Davina Knauss 4196 Haus der Familie e.V. 00:30:50h 00:31:19h W35 (12)
222. Kirstin Steffen 8321 Kiel 00:30:51h 00:31:51h W45 (13)
223. Nina Hansen 2930 Haus der Familie e.V. 00:30:52h 00:31:20h W30 (8)
224. Jessica Lage 4740 Kiel 00:30:52h 00:31:56h W30 (9)
225. Jutta Zademack 9726 Kiel 00:30:55h 00:33:47h W35 (13)
226. Jan Torben Mundt 8796 Flintbek 00:30:56h 00:33:45h M (30)
227. Tania Bernotat 582 Wilhelminen Allstar 00:30:56h 00:33:18h W40 (20)
228. Mundt Hanna 2896 Kiel 00:30:57h 00:33:45h W (24)
229. Vanessa Manke 5300 Kiel 00:30:58h 00:33:35h W (25)
230. Sebastian J 9919 Remondis 00:30:59h 00:32:45h M (31)
231. Annika Todt 8815 Kiel 00:31:00h 00:33:16h W (26)
232. Julia Trapp 8855 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:31:01h 00:33:30h W35 (14)
233. Susanne Sartori 1972 Kiel 00:31:01h 00:32:30h W45 (14)
234. Dennis Bohnhof 809 Kiel 00:31:01h 00:32:13h M30 (15)
235. Leonie Daniels 1388 Kronshagen 00:31:04h 00:32:07h W (27)
236. Holger Krause 4449 Altenholz 00:31:05h 00:33:09h M50 (17)
237. Marie Gilcher 2399 Stra 00:31:05h 00:32:06h W (28)
238. Carolin Anderer 122 Kiel 00:31:06h 00:31:29h W30 (10)
239. Florian Th 8768 Neum 00:31:06h 00:33:06h M30 (16)
240. Nicole - Gerda Paasch 6196 Fielmann AG 00:31:09h 00:32:28h W35 (15)
241. Indira Stolle 2259 Kiel 00:31:10h 00:32:27h W40 (21)
242. Sabine Busch 1175 Kiel 00:31:10h 00:32:39h W40 (22)
243. Birgit Breuer 984 SV M 00:31:12h 00:33:40h W45 (15)
244. Juliane Rehder 6795 Kronshagen 00:31:12h 00:31:35h W45 (16)
245. Werner Pronkow 6633 Gymnasium Elmschenhagen 00:31:15h 00:33:38h M60 (4)
246. Henrike Hoffmann 3355 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:31:18h 00:33:41h W35 (16)
247. Julia Oppermann 6158 JulisOnTour 00:31:19h 00:32:46h W (29)
248. Nour Eddine El Mokhtari 1818 Kiel 00:31:20h 00:34:00h M45 (19)
249. Birgit Schatz 7370 Kiel 00:31:20h 00:32:43h W55 (5)
250. Ulrich Holldorf 3399 TSV Kronshagen 00:31:22h 00:33:27h M60 (5)
251. Julia Piegsa 6449 knk Business Software AG 00:31:22h 00:33:01h W (30)
252. Christine Schlerff 7448 Kiel 00:31:24h 00:33:09h W30 (11)
253. Susanne Gebhardt 2298 K 00:31:24h 00:31:48h W50 (15)
254. Meiert Grootes 7032 Kiel 00:31:24h 00:33:38h M30 (17)
255. Justus Lindhorst 5040 Kiel 00:31:27h 00:32:08h M (32)
256. Arne Siller 8105 Kiel 00:31:28h 00:31:43h M45 (20)
257. Constanze Kruse 4567 Kiel 00:31:28h 00:31:39h W45 (17)
258. Frank Ehlers 1748 MVK 00:31:29h 00:33:49h M50 (18)
259. Sonja Dettenkofer 1474 DinoRun 00:31:32h 00:32:57h W (31)
260. Pauline Lischner 5060 Kiel 00:31:33h 00:33:50h WJ U20 (5)
261. J Asmussen 209 JoeTi 4 Freezers 00:31:36h 00:34:24h M50 (19)
262. Bettina Asmussen 207 JoeTi 4 Freezers 00:31:36h 00:34:24h W45 (18)
263. Pia Lena Peschel 6324 Kiel 00:31:37h 00:34:10h W (32)
264. Michael Schaarschmidt 7295 Raisdorfer TSV 00:31:40h 00:33:46h M55 (12)
265. Swantje Beckmann 442 K 00:31:40h 00:32:13h W55 (6)
266. Christian Graf 2537 Altenholz 00:31:41h 00:33:08h M45 (21)
267. Sabine Brandt 925 Kiel 00:31:41h 00:33:25h W45 (19)
268. Anja Karlson 3919 TSV Neuwittenbek 00:31:42h 00:32:33h W40 (23)
269. Melanie Lehmann 4897 Schlesen 00:31:43h 00:33:20h W30 (12)
270. Jenny Kemlein 3990 Pellewudds 00:31:43h 00:32:57h W50 (16)
271. Martina Heruth 3204 SEEL 00:31:45h 00:32:47h W50 (17)
272. Julia Gleser 2430 Kiel 00:31:45h 00:32:47h W (33)
273. Anke Thom 8727 Wittenseer Aktivteam 00:31:46h 00:34:02h W30 (13)
274. Rafael von Heyer 10009 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:31:49h 00:34:30h M35 (17)
275. Julia Simon 8112 Kiel 00:31:49h 00:33:48h W (34)
276. Christian Kraft 4414 Preetz 00:31:50h 00:32:47h M40 (16)
277. Doreen Schobert 7627 Kiel 00:31:50h 00:33:29h W40 (24)
278. Benjamin Kayser 9983 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:31:50h 00:34:32h M35 (18)
279. Davina Gras 2558 D*U*T Runningteam JC-SE 2017 00:31:51h 00:34:13h W35 (17)
280. Sandra Lischner 5061 Kiel 00:31:51h 00:34:08h W45 (20)
281. Nina Breitling 964 Kiel 00:31:52h 00:32:57h W45 (21)
282. Marcel Petrick 6410 Garlic buddies 00:31:52h 00:34:43h M30 (18)
283. Birte L 5205 Kiel 00:31:52h 00:34:38h W30 (14)
284. Willi L 5206 Ostenfeld 00:31:53h 00:34:37h M65 (2)
285. Julia Schidlowski 7412 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:31:56h 00:34:25h W30 (15)
286. Regine M 5660 F 00:31:56h 00:33:47h W55 (7)
287. Jochen Koberstein 4236 Schinkel 00:31:56h 00:32:20h M40 (17)
288. Patrick Krohn 10022 Flintbek 00:31:57h 00:33:58h M (33)
289. Ahmet Capat 1214 Bayer Kiel 00:31:59h 00:32:29h M40 (18)
290. Kerstin Ewering 1908 TuS Holtenau Kiel 00:31:59h 00:32:37h W50 (18)
291. Susanne Ahrens 9908 Remondis 00:32:00h 00:32:55h W55 (8)
292. Johanna Schneekloth 7581 Bredenbek 00:32:01h 00:33:30h WJ U20 (6)
293. Thomas Froese 2213 Kiel 00:32:02h 00:34:53h M40 (19)
294. Karin Wieczerkowski 9438 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium 00:32:03h 00:34:11h W50 (19)
295. Stephan Laser 4824 Ellerau 00:32:04h 00:33:45h M45 (22)
296. Robert Krenz 4484 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:32:07h 00:34:49h M40 (20)
297. Lars Frey 2158 Osdorf 00:32:11h 00:34:27h M45 (23)
298. Tanja Jacobs 3585 Kiel 00:32:13h 00:34:17h W35 (18)
299. Ulrike Aum 222 Kiel 00:32:13h 00:34:17h W (35)
300. Rebecca Johanna Sch 7654 Bayer Kiel 00:32:13h 00:33:46h W30 (16)
301. Tim Pousset 6577 Zahngold 00:32:13h 00:33:38h M30 (19)
302. Stefanie Mackeben-Zenker 5243 Altenholz 00:32:14h 00:33:37h W50 (20)
303. Jessica Behrens 472 Kiel 00:32:15h 00:32:53h W (36)
304. Svenja Ha 3004 Kiel 00:32:16h 00:34:29h W (37)
305. Dirk Marten 5363 Stubbendorf 00:32:18h 00:33:39h M45 (24)
306. Anna Carina Jakobi 3630 Braunschweig 00:32:19h 00:34:18h W30 (17)
307. Stephanie Lietzow 9492 1. Kieler REV 00:32:19h 00:35:07h W (38)
308. Robert Sohlich 8155 Zahngold 00:32:20h 00:33:42h M55 (13)
309. Kristin Sch 7656 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:32:20h 00:34:48h W30 (18)
310. Inga - Roberta Schultz 7828 Fielmann AG 00:32:21h 00:33:36h W (39)
311. Regine Coy 1338 Bayer Kiel 00:32:22h 00:33:59h W50 (21)
312. Inken Hoffmann 3356 Kiel 00:32:23h 00:34:53h W (40)
313. Inga K 4622 Amt Schrevenborn 00:32:24h 00:34:21h W (41)
314. Stephanie Breuer 988 b+m Informatik 00:32:25h 00:34:18h W40 (25)
315. Kirsten Glanz 2420 Kiel 00:32:25h 00:33:56h W35 (19)
316. Dana Behr 459 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:32:25h 00:34:49h W40 (26)
317. Katrin Stamer-Wei 8267 Kronshagen 00:32:25h 00:33:04h W55 (9)
318. Sarah Kretschmer 4492 Kiel 00:32:26h 00:33:04h W (42)
319. Maria Paschen 6249 Wilhelminen Allstar 00:32:29h 00:34:44h W35 (20)
320. Elisabeth Breiler 959 TuS HM 00:32:30h 00:32:43h W60 (1)
321. D Reinack 6853 Kiel 00:32:31h 00:34:42h W50 (22)
322. Kathrin Rutsch 7201 Wilhelminen Allstar 00:32:32h 00:34:50h W35 (21)
323. Myriam Bengtson 524 Laufgruppe M 00:32:32h 00:35:02h W45 (22)
324. Leon Schmidt 7510 GuddyTreff 00:32:34h 00:34:05h MJ U20 (3)
325. Kirsten Meyer 5562 Husum 00:32:35h 00:33:26h W50 (23)
326. Lisa Grunst 2691 Felde 00:32:35h 00:34:12h W (43)
327. Martin K 4301 Dabel 00:32:35h 00:34:56h M35 (19)
328. Lisa Hobler 3304 Kenias letzte Reserve 00:32:36h 00:34:06h W (44)
329. Nadine Lorenz 10044 Team Poco 00:32:36h 00:34:12h W30 (19)
330. Kirsten Hartmann 2982 MVK 00:32:37h 00:34:58h W40 (27)
331. Ernst-Martin Radmer 6697 altenholz 00:32:37h 00:33:54h M50 (20)
332. Melanie Teegen 8634 D 00:32:38h 00:34:36h W40 (28)
333. Elisa Pape 6235 Dabel 00:32:39h 00:35:00h W (45)
334. Christina Sommer 8160 D 00:32:40h 00:34:47h W40 (29)
335. Karin Jordt 3769 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:32:40h 00:32:53h W60 (2)
336. Holger Hansen 2915 Kiel 00:32:42h 00:34:58h M45 (25)
337. Maike Riechelmann 6959 Kiel 00:32:44h 00:34:36h W60 (3)
338. Bente Pedersen 6293 Friland J. Hansen 00:32:46h 00:35:28h W50 (24)
339. Britta Herrfurth 9916 Remondis 00:32:47h 00:34:42h W45 (23)
340. Andres Bregas 5775 TSV N 00:32:48h 00:33:27h MJ U14 (1)
341. Claudia Lux 5223 L 00:32:51h 00:33:49h W50 (25)
342. Mareile Pape 6037 00:32:53h 00:34:14h WJ U18 (1)
343. Kim-Kristin Ha 2998 Kiel 00:32:54h 00:35:08h W (46)
344. Marlen D 1554 K 00:32:56h 00:33:48h W30 (20)
345. Nils Heinemann 3073 Kiel 00:32:56h 00:35:55h M40 (21)
346. Annika Heinemann 3067 Kiel 00:32:57h 00:35:55h W45 (24)
347. Helmuth Wesche 9385 Kiel 00:32:57h 00:33:55h M60 (6)
348. Judith R 662 Kiel 00:32:59h 00:35:33h W (47)
349. Stefanie Radmer 6698 altenholz 00:32:59h 00:34:15h W45 (25)
350. Jessica Wulf 9670 RBZ Wirtschaft . Kiel 00:32:59h 00:35:28h W30 (21)
351. Ralf Grzella 2696 Kronshagen 00:33:00h 00:35:32h M50 (21)
352. Jessy Umland 8935 MelJesHei 00:33:00h 00:34:19h W40 (30)
353. Manfred Dittmann 1538 Gettorf 00:33:02h 00:35:32h M50 (22)
354. Andrea Wenzel 9364 Molfsee 00:33:02h 00:34:45h W35 (22)
355. Jonna von der Linden 4513 Neum 00:33:02h 00:34:13h W (48)
356. Gesa Gaedeke 2252 MVK 00:33:03h 00:35:25h W45 (26)
357. Andre Balcer 272 Kiel 00:33:04h 00:35:16h M30 (20)
358. Dana Afifeh 60 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:33:04h 00:35:50h W30 (22)
359. Deborah Mangels 5298 b+m Informatik 00:33:06h 00:35:00h W (49)
360. Maike Lemke 4936 Gettorf 00:33:07h 00:33:37h W30 (23)
361. Werner Rietmann 6985 Wendtorf 00:33:08h 00:33:32h M60 (7)
362. Kristin Runge 7179 Barkelsby 00:33:08h 00:34:12h W35 (23)
363. Ilka Detlefsen 1467 langwedel 00:33:08h 00:34:55h W45 (27)
364. Imke Wetzig 9417 Molfsee 00:33:08h 00:35:04h W40 (31)
365. Tine Gr 2697 Friland J. Hansen 00:33:10h 00:35:52h W40 (32)
366. Dirk Neumann 5939 Laufgruppe Friedrichskoog 00:33:10h 00:34:37h M45 (26)
367. Rainer Guddat 2699 B 00:33:12h 00:33:50h M75 (1)
368. Julika Zimmermann 9781 M 00:33:13h 00:36:10h W35 (24)
369. Dennis Salbreiter 7236 Mielkendorf 00:33:14h 00:33:49h M35 (20)
370. Bente Beith 497 Bredenbek 00:33:16h 00:34:49h W35 (25)
371. Andre Kindler 9921 Remondis 00:33:16h 00:38:27h M45 (27)
372. Tim Gartenlechner 9496 Kiel 00:33:19h 00:35:12h M35 (21)
373. Susanne Ingwersen 3558 Wasbek 00:33:19h 00:33:22h W55 (10)
374. Marco Huldberg 3517 Selent 00:33:26h 00:35:52h M45 (28)
375. Jan Wellendorf 9333 Oemig 00:33:27h 00:34:48h M35 (22)
376. Heike Steffens 8331 Melsdorf 00:33:27h 00:34:08h W40 (33)
377. Sonja Gartenlechner 7386 Flintbek 00:33:28h 00:35:16h W35 (26)
378. D Gradlowski 2525 Kiel 00:33:30h 00:35:26h W30 (24)
379. Phillip Willemsen 9495 Special Olympics 00:33:31h 00:34:49h M (34)
380. Winnie Cummerow 1346 Kiel 00:33:31h 00:34:06h W40 (34)
381. Bjoern Damm 1381 SouthGeorgiaRats 00:33:33h 00:34:41h M55 (14)
382. Fabio Lemacher 4922 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:33:33h 00:36:20h M30 (21)
383. Dirk G 2476 L 00:33:35h 00:36:23h M40 (22)
384. Annette Ventsch 1198 Kiel 00:33:35h 00:35:30h W30 (25)
385. Astrid G 2475 L 00:33:36h 00:36:23h W45 (28)
386. Elke Lohmann 5102 Henstedt-Ulzburg 00:33:39h 00:33:58h W60 (4)
387. Jana Schwatlo 7937 Malente 00:33:41h 00:36:21h W (50)
388. Laura Holthaus 3417 Sch 00:33:43h 00:35:35h W (51)
389. Uwe K 4271 Bordesholm 00:33:43h 00:35:57h M65 (3)
390. Martin Skov Jensen 3690 Move Randers 00:33:44h 00:35:24h M55 (15)
391. Ursula Kuffel 4640 P-Labor GmbH 00:33:45h 00:34:14h W30 (26)
392. Frank Holthaus 3416 Fargau 00:33:45h 00:35:38h M55 (16)
393. Riecke Gradert 2524 Kleink 00:33:46h 00:36:25h W (52)
394. Corinna Leperski 7804 Kiel 00:33:47h 00:36:29h M35 (23)
395. Sabine Friedrichsen 2188 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:33:47h 00:35:33h W55 (11)
396. Bettina von Forstner 9070 Kiel 00:33:52h 00:35:34h W40 (35)
397. Vanessa Hagge 2834 b+m Informatik 00:33:52h 00:35:37h W40 (36)
398. Diana Rosacker 7075 Stolpe 00:34:00h 00:36:07h W40 (37)
399. Martin Meints 5486 Kiel 00:34:03h 00:35:34h M50 (23)
400. Andrea Graefe 2530 Kiel 00:34:03h 00:36:13h W40 (38)
401. Inis Barthel 324 Kiel 00:34:04h 00:36:14h W40 (39)
402. Michael Kollmann 4363 Kiel 00:34:06h 00:36:41h M50 (24)
403. Maike Marckwordt 5315 Kiel 00:34:08h 00:36:50h W40 (40)
404. Kai Zwickel 9820 EBG Kiel 00:34:09h 00:35:33h M40 (23)
405. Mandy Beyer 611 Kiel 00:34:10h 00:34:25h W (53)
406. Uwe Thomsen 8753 Felde 00:34:10h 00:35:33h M55 (17)
407. Holger Pfau 9927 Remondis 00:34:10h 00:36:04h M60 (8)
408. Verena H 9917 Remondis 00:34:10h 00:36:04h W (54)
409. Anne Witt 9557 Kiel 00:34:10h 00:36:13h W (55)
410. Wibe Petersen 6404 Altenholz 00:34:11h 00:36:13h W (56)
411. Wiebke M 5817 D 00:34:11h 00:36:31h W30 (27)
412. Alexander Schulz 8507 Kiel 00:34:12h 00:35:47h M45 (29)
413. Sarah Heitmann 3101 Kiel 00:34:12h 00:35:22h W (57)
414. Claudia Krenz 4482 Eurocon FEL 00:34:15h 00:36:52h W35 (27)
415. Silke Kaufhold 3952 Kiel 00:34:15h 00:35:18h W55 (12)
416. Nele Lissner 5069 Salon Stoffregen 00:34:15h 00:36:55h W30 (28)
417. Caroline von Heyer 10008 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:34:15h 00:36:55h W30 (29)
418. Jule Johannsen 3735 Kronshagen 00:34:16h 00:36:47h W (58)
419. Janine D 1557 Pellewudds 00:34:18h 00:35:33h W35 (28)
420. J Latteier 4836 Kiel 00:34:19h 00:35:00h M45 (30)
421. Angelika Hansen 9914 Remondis 00:34:19h 00:38:24h W45 (29)
422. Maggie Xu 9707 Kiel 00:34:21h 00:36:10h W30 (30)
423. Juliane Franke 2122 Kiel 00:34:23h 00:35:38h W35 (29)
424. Silke Hoffmann 3368 Kiel 00:34:26h 00:35:15h W50 (26)
425. Franziska Potts 6576 Kiel 00:34:27h 00:36:25h W (59)
426. Silke Winkler 9543 Achterwehr 00:34:29h 00:35:03h W50 (27)
427. Raquel Kausch 3957 Kiel 00:34:31h 00:34:58h W45 (30)
428. Monika Trent 8869 Rendsburg 00:34:33h 00:36:26h W50 (28)
429. Anke Harms 2963 capita kiel 00:34:33h 00:35:40h W50 (29)
430. Claudia Steinmetz 8373 Eckernf 00:34:34h 00:35:39h W45 (31)
431. Bianca J 3609 Kronshagen 00:34:34h 00:36:33h W (60)
432. Dirk Steinmetz 8374 Eckernf 00:34:34h 00:35:39h M50 (25)
433. Lena Neumann 5943 Kiel 00:34:35h 00:37:24h W (61)
434. Carmen Scheel 7377 Carmen 00:34:37h 00:35:20h W45 (32)
435. Fabian Seidel 7971 Ellerau 00:34:37h 00:36:18h M45 (31)
436. Antje Spiegel 8211 SG HSH Nordbank 00:34:37h 00:35:55h W40 (41)
437. Maike Sterly 8395 Bayer Kiel 00:34:40h 00:36:15h W45 (33)
438. Malin Pohlmeyer 6544 Kiel Oncology Network 00:34:41h 00:36:07h W (62)
439. Petra Penning 4693 Altenholz 00:34:42h 00:37:11h W45 (34)
440. Irina Franke 2120 Kronshagen 00:34:43h 00:37:08h W30 (31)
441. Sandra Schmidt 7524 Melsdorf 00:34:43h 00:35:53h W45 (35)
442. S Carstensen 1230 Kiel 00:34:46h 00:37:20h M (35)
443. Andrea Herber 3166 SV Rot Wei 00:34:47h 00:35:00h W40 (42)
444. Saskia - Mietzi Meyer 5574 Fielmann AG 00:34:48h 00:36:07h W (63)
445. Carolin Niemand 5995 Molfsee 00:34:50h 00:35:55h W30 (32)
446. Fred Langschwager 4805 Kiel 00:34:51h 00:35:33h M45 (32)
447. Irmtraut Kuczewski 4600 Kiel 00:34:51h 00:35:32h W60 (5)
448. Maren Kr 4539 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:34:51h 00:36:43h W30 (33)
449. Vanessa Sellmann 10089 00:34:52h 00:37:41h W (64)
450. Brigitte Reinke-S 6871 Rendsburg 00:34:52h 00:36:12h W50 (30)
451. Vanessa Rother 7126 Kiel 00:34:53h 00:36:17h W (65)
452. Nina Prilop 6624 Buxtehude 00:34:55h 00:36:39h W (66)
453. Alice Daunicht 1399 Berlin 00:34:55h 00:37:23h W50 (31)
454. Birgit Wiechern 9435 rekord-fenster+t 00:34:56h 00:37:06h W40 (43)
455. Cordula Klink 4144 Strande 00:34:57h 00:35:16h W45 (36)
456. Maike Noah 6045 Gettorf 00:34:59h 00:35:38h W45 (37)
457. Kristina Kraska 4435 Kiel 00:34:59h 00:35:59h W55 (13)
458. Stefan Christiansen 1273 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:35:00h 00:37:17h M55 (18)
459. Tim Schwabedissen 7904 Kiel 00:35:01h 00:36:33h M55 (19)
460. S Dutz 1679 Schleih 00:35:03h 00:35:08h M35 (24)
461. Julia Br 10045 Team Poco 00:35:05h 00:36:42h W (67)
462. Carina Enoch 10041 Team Poco 00:35:06h 00:36:42h W (68)
463. Martina Sanau 7250 Kiel 00:35:06h 00:36:50h W45 (38)
464. Felicitas Rother 7124 Apen 00:35:10h 00:36:33h W55 (14)
465. Marko Pelikan 6305 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:35:11h 00:36:54h M45 (33)
466. Heike Beyer 607 Kiel 00:35:11h 00:35:25h W50 (32)
467. Katrin Fay 1951 Kiel 00:35:13h 00:36:39h W40 (44)
468. Sylvia Hesse 2527 ESN Laufteam 00:35:13h 00:37:48h W45 (39)
469. Peter Gr 2526 ESN Laufteam 00:35:13h 00:37:48h M45 (34)
470. Magdalena Golinski 6202 Kiel 00:35:16h 00:36:56h W35 (30)
471. Mareike Jordt 3771 Kiel 00:35:18h 00:35:30h W (69)
472. Detlef Weiss 9314 Malente 00:35:20h 00:37:02h M55 (20)
473. Lisei Niebuhr 5975 Kiel 00:35:22h 00:37:30h W30 (34)
474. Jana L 5090 Kiel 00:35:22h 00:35:59h W40 (45)
475. Heike Gr 2672 Brock M 00:35:22h 00:38:19h W35 (31)
476. Berit Klawitter-Reese 4105 Kiel 00:35:23h 00:37:31h W30 (35)
477. Nina B 1121 Kiel 00:35:24h 00:37:51h W45 (40)
478. Peter Stollberg 9936 Remondis 00:35:25h 00:37:05h M30 (22)
479. Anja Keil 3975 Kiel 00:35:26h 00:37:17h W35 (32)
480. Mona Rogge 7041 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:35:27h 00:37:26h W (70)
481. Maren Pries 6621 Elmshorn 00:35:28h 00:38:04h W50 (33)
482. Silke Sprenger 6648 Kiel 00:35:29h 00:37:45h W35 (33)
483. Katrin Andresen 140 Kiel 00:35:30h 00:37:43h W50 (34)
484. Stefanie Lipke 6894 Rathjensdorf 00:35:30h 00:36:18h W45 (41)
485. Dennis R 7018 Martensrade 00:35:32h 00:37:53h M30 (23)
486. Julia Drews 1638 ITZUTH 00:35:32h 00:37:25h W (71)
487. Daniel Reinke 6869 Kiel 00:35:33h 00:37:53h M (36)
488. Bettina Egts 1741 Kiel 00:35:34h 00:36:21h W45 (42)
489. Anette Remlein 6886 Wasbek 00:35:34h 00:36:46h W40 (46)
490. Kai Joachim Kokott 4347 Kiel 00:35:36h 00:38:08h M (37)
491. Raphael Deimling 1417 Kiel 00:35:36h 00:36:54h M30 (24)
492. Tobias Bruhn 1069 Kiel 00:35:36h 00:37:26h M (38)
493. Nora M 5823 Kiel 00:35:36h 00:36:55h W (72)
494. Alina Millat 5622 Greifswald 00:35:37h 00:36:44h W (73)
495. Anja Honeck 3433 ITZUTH 00:35:37h 00:37:29h W (74)
496. Max Haase 2763 Kiel 00:35:37h 00:37:30h M (39)
497. Anne Bl 717 M 00:35:38h 00:38:27h W40 (47)
498. Iroda Mukhammadieva 5840 Kiel 00:35:38h 00:36:13h W30 (36)
499. Michael W 9160 Special Olympics 00:35:38h 00:37:49h M35 (25)
500. Olaf K 4328 tagus - practical solutions 00:35:39h 00:37:07h M50 (26)
501. Jessica Koch 4244 Kiel 00:35:40h 00:37:22h W40 (48)
502. Monika Asmussen 211 KurzLang 00:35:41h 00:36:34h W60 (6)
503. Thomas Hochmuth 3307 Norderstedt 00:35:41h 00:36:23h M55 (21)
504. Imke D 1665 Steinburg 00:35:41h 00:35:52h W50 (35)
505. Birthe Carstensen 1222 Schwentinental 00:35:42h 00:38:17h W50 (36)
506. Heike Mentzer 5514 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:35:43h 00:38:02h W50 (37)
507. Sandra Funck 2242 pl 00:35:43h 00:37:47h W45 (43)
508. Susanne Ackermann 37 Flintbek 00:35:46h 00:37:29h W45 (44)
509. Meike Weger 9255 Kronshagen 00:35:47h 00:38:27h W40 (49)
510. Constanze Tegtmeyer 8637 Kiel 00:35:48h 00:37:26h W45 (45)
511. Tobias Hansen 2940 Kiel 00:35:48h 00:38:08h M (40)
512. Nadine Todt 8817 Kiel 00:35:48h 00:38:06h W (75)
513. Sabine Berger 551 SG F 00:35:49h 00:37:57h W45 (46)
514. Johanna Ludwig 5161 K 00:35:50h 00:36:52h W40 (50)
515. Frank Netzel 5928 Kiel 00:35:55h 00:37:49h M50 (27)
516. Elisabeth Gill 2402 Kiel 00:35:55h 00:38:31h W (76)
517. Annkathrin H 3487 JulisOnTour 00:35:57h 00:37:24h W (77)
518. Jana Anders 129 Dransau 00:35:59h 00:36:29h WJ U20 (7)
519. Katharina Stolz 8449 Wilhelminen Allstar 00:36:00h 00:38:13h W35 (34)
520. Nadine Seckler 7954 Dine 00:36:03h 00:37:35h W35 (35)
521. Levke Profitlich 6627 wasbek 00:36:03h 00:38:27h W35 (36)
522. Ulrike Brunkhorst 1080 TSV Bordesholm 00:36:03h 00:36:54h W60 (7)
523. Tessa Gn 2447 bgm.l 00:36:04h 00:37:49h W (78)
524. Leah Fels 1997 bgm.l 00:36:04h 00:37:49h W (79)
525. Ilka Pf 6423 Kiel 00:36:05h 00:37:42h W40 (51)
526. Peter Kaufhold 3951 Kiel 00:36:09h 00:37:16h M55 (22)
527. Samira Clemens 1303 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:36:12h 00:38:40h W30 (37)
528. Andrea H 3313 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:36:13h 00:37:59h W60 (8)
529. Ussal Shakchir 8047 D*U*T Runningteam JC-SE 2017 00:36:14h 00:38:37h W45 (47)
530. Dorthe Franch Bendixen 2107 Friland J. Hansen 00:36:14h 00:38:59h W30 (38)
531. Mathias Jepsen Schmidt 3700 Friland J. Hansen 00:36:14h 00:38:59h M (41)
532. Birgit Taubert 8623 Kronshagen 00:36:19h 00:38:15h W55 (15)
533. Teuta Imeri 3553 Kieler Volksbank eG 00:36:19h 00:38:17h W (80)
534. Sonja Herzig 3213 Mettenhof Runner's 00:36:19h 00:38:10h W30 (39)
535. Anne Petschnik 6416 Brock M 00:36:20h 00:39:08h W (81)
536. Sarah Ben Slama 509 ARIVA.DE AG 00:36:22h 00:37:50h W (82)
537. Nina Kussin 4704 Altenholz 00:36:22h 00:38:51h W30 (40)
538. Judith Feiser 1982 Hamburg 00:36:23h 00:38:00h W35 (37)
539. Franziska Arendt 169 Kiel 00:36:23h 00:38:56h W (83)
540. Maya Harbs 2946 b+m Informatik 00:36:24h 00:38:17h W40 (52)
541. J K 4273 Kiel 00:36:25h 00:39:04h M50 (28)
542. Antje Oltrogge 6151 Kiel 00:36:25h 00:38:52h W40 (53)
543. Armando Lizarzaburu 5074 Kiel 00:36:25h 00:37:26h M60 (9)
544. Kai Runge 7178 Barkelsby 00:36:25h 00:37:30h M45 (35)
545. Triinke Minkenberg 5629 wasbek 00:36:29h 00:38:53h W30 (41)
546. Johanna Suhren 8556 Kronshageb 00:36:29h 00:36:51h W30 (42)
547. Jana Bornschein 873 Kiel 00:36:29h 00:36:52h W (84)
548. Anna-Katharina Z 9811 Kiel 00:36:30h 00:37:40h W (85)
549. Stefanie Utrajczak 8952 Kiel 00:36:31h 00:36:51h W35 (38)
550. Katja Rensch 6896 Blickstedt 00:36:31h 00:38:44h W45 (48)
551. Anika Grubert 2666 Kiel 00:36:31h 00:36:51h W35 (39)
552. Iwona Waszkiewicz 9235 Klein Barkau 00:36:32h 00:39:08h W35 (40)
553. Sven Reinhardt 6866 Strande 00:36:37h 00:38:32h M35 (26)
554. Ralf Heged 3045 Kiel 00:36:39h 00:37:00h M60 (10)
555. Christina Rapior 6729 Berlin 00:36:39h 00:36:57h W30 (43)
556. Hubert Faber 1916 Laboe 00:36:40h 00:37:27h M70 (1)
557. Matthias Zink 9790 Kronshagen 00:36:41h 00:37:36h M40 (24)
558. Corinna Zink 9788 Kronshagen 00:36:42h 00:37:36h W45 (49)
559. Vera Jahn 3623 Kiel 00:36:42h 00:39:06h W60 (9)
560. Lars Pumplun 6654 Kiel 00:36:43h 00:38:33h M30 (25)
561. Alaa Abu-Alaa 33 Hugo Hamann 00:36:44h 00:37:24h M30 (26)
562. Heike Herting 3198 Flintbek 00:36:45h 00:38:06h W35 (41)
563. Alexander M 5762 Molfsee 00:36:47h 00:38:38h M40 (25)
564. Katinka Bendschneider 516 Schwentinental 00:36:48h 00:38:26h W40 (54)
565. Alexandra Ehlers 1744 Wilhelminen Allstar 00:36:49h 00:39:09h W30 (44)
566. Lina Nagel 5878 Wilhelminen Allstar 00:36:50h 00:39:09h W30 (45)
567. Maren Burau 1155 Fahrdorf 00:36:52h 00:39:34h W40 (55)
568. Cyra Pumplun 6653 Kiel 00:36:53h 00:38:32h W30 (46)
569. Maike Dettenkofer 1473 DinoRun 00:36:54h 00:39:30h W (86)
570. Diana Blumentritt 736 DinoRun 00:36:55h 00:39:30h W (87)
571. Nathalie Neumann 5950 Brock M 00:36:55h 00:38:30h W (88)
572. Simona Saft 7225 Kiel 00:36:57h 00:38:17h W (89)
573. Johanna Pronkow 6631 Schierensee 00:36:58h 00:38:17h W (90)
574. Lorenz Jordt 3770 kiel 00:36:59h 00:37:38h M65 (4)
575. Jasmin Rittierodt 10048 Team Poco 00:37:10h 00:38:44h W30 (47)
576. Lea Verwega 8982 Gro 00:37:11h 00:39:53h W (91)
577. Susann Alpers 109 Kiel 00:37:13h 00:37:56h W40 (56)
578. Malene Rehr 6808 Friland J. Hansen 00:37:15h 00:40:04h W40 (57)
579. Promthong Samngamjuy 7249 Kiel 00:37:19h 00:39:31h W40 (58)
580. Nina Heruth 3205 Schwedeneck 00:37:21h 00:38:24h W30 (48)
581. Monika B 1108 Kiel 00:37:23h 00:38:36h W50 (38)
582. Gerald Stuer 10006 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:37:24h 00:39:50h M40 (26)
583. Michael Mielek 5605 BTC Herne 00:37:25h 00:40:19h M45 (36)
584. Kirsten Beuck 602 Carmen 00:37:25h 00:38:07h W50 (39)
585. Ashley Macquarrie 5245 Altenholz 00:37:26h 00:40:12h W40 (59)
586. Samantha K 4315 Elmshorn 00:37:27h 00:40:19h W30 (49)
587. Heike Thodt 8724 M 00:37:30h 00:40:00h W45 (50)
588. Christina Stamp 8269 Eurocon FEL 00:37:31h 00:40:09h W (92)
589. Anne Scheuermann 7407 Friland J. Hansen 00:37:32h 00:40:11h W35 (42)
590. Brigitta Boysen 894 Friland J. Hansen 00:37:33h 00:40:12h W50 (40)
591. Sandra Preusler 6605 Powered by Hummus 00:37:34h 00:39:37h W30 (50)
592. Wanda Rozek 7140 Felde 00:37:34h 00:39:21h W45 (51)
593. Andrea Bertow 590 Friland J. Hansen 00:37:34h 00:40:12h W35 (43)
594. Herwig Heilmann 3058 Kronshagen 00:37:35h 00:40:08h M55 (23)
595. Marie Ruppelt 7186 Kiel 00:37:38h 00:38:36h W (93)
596. Veronika Hering-Krug 3179 Hamburg 00:37:40h 00:38:22h W30 (51)
597. Carina Becker 401 Zahngold 00:37:41h 00:40:25h W (94)
598. Gina Schulenberg 7813 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:37:43h 00:40:30h W30 (52)
599. Katja Petersen 6381 Buchner & Partner GmbH 00:37:44h 00:40:30h W45 (52)
600. Linda Pentermann 6317 M 00:37:44h 00:38:18h W50 (41)
601. Sabine Kannenberg 3912 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:37:45h 00:38:18h W50 (42)
602. Bettina Fey 2010 Kiel 00:37:45h 00:38:18h W50 (43)
603. Laila Tho 8761 Preetz 00:37:46h 00:40:01h W45 (53)
604. May-Britt Hansen 2926 Brock M 00:37:48h 00:39:16h W (95)
605. Martina Reckz 6770 Berlin 00:37:48h 00:38:56h W45 (54)
606. Christin Schardelmann 7359 Kronshagen 00:37:54h 00:40:35h W55 (16)
607. Daniel M 10415 Kiel 00:37:55h 00:39:51h M30 (27)
608. Nina Burghard 1156 Henry Kruse Runners 00:37:59h 00:39:01h W (96)
609. Mirja Hintze 3270 Flensburg 00:37:59h 00:40:46h W (97)
610. Inga Buchmeyer 10061 Kiel 00:37:59h 00:40:47h W45 (55)
611. Beke Tiedemann 8770 Kiel 00:38:03h 00:39:53h W (98)
612. Lina Tiedemann 8771 Lamstedt 00:38:03h 00:39:53h WJ U20 (8)
613. Katrin Eckstein 1712 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:38:07h 00:39:36h W55 (17)
614. B Graw-Sorge 2560 Kiel 00:38:07h 00:39:31h W55 (18)
615. Peter Meyer-Odewald 5584 Racebooker 00:38:08h 00:41:05h M55 (24)
616. Kristin Besler 597 Kiel 00:38:09h 00:38:42h W45 (56)
617. Britta Sieling 8074 Heikendorf 00:38:18h 00:38:43h W (99)
618. Lothar Spachmann 8186 Bredenbek 00:38:18h 00:39:25h M65 (5)
619. Karin Spachmann 8185 Bredenbek 00:38:19h 00:39:25h W55 (19)
620. Dirk Johannsen 10374 Kronshagen 00:38:20h 00:41:02h M60 (11)
621. Malte Stender 8390 GuddyTreff 00:38:24h 00:39:55h MJ U20 (4)
622. Norbert Kortum 4393 K 00:38:25h 00:39:16h M45 (37)
623. Lidia Rumianowska-Mankowski 7169 Haus und Grund 00:38:27h 00:40:20h W30 (53)
624. Dana Tho 8760 Kiel 00:38:31h 00:40:45h W (100)
625. D Lais 4747 Kronshagen 00:38:34h 00:39:02h W40 (60)
626. Manuela M 5796 Kiel 00:38:36h 00:40:31h W30 (54)
627. Sabine Hoch 3305 Gettorf 00:38:38h 00:40:42h W45 (57)
628. Gesa Br 1016 Kiel 00:38:38h 00:40:27h W45 (58)
629. Denny Bendler 9910 Remondis 00:38:39h 00:40:19h M35 (27)
630. Martina Niese 6008 ARIVA.DE AG 00:38:43h 00:40:20h W35 (44)
631. Daniele Stegmann 8340 EBG Kiel 00:38:47h 00:39:56h W50 (44)
632. Claudia Maa 5236 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:38:50h 00:41:09h W50 (45)
633. Dan Jo Horstmann 3468 Fielmann AG 00:38:53h 00:40:27h M (42)
634. Erika Labenda 4721 GuddyTreff 00:39:00h 00:40:35h W30 (55)
635. Romina Mortzfeld 5746 Kiel 00:39:04h 00:41:07h W30 (56)
636. Sebastian Lensch 4943 GuddyTreff 00:39:05h 00:40:35h M30 (28)
637. Ralf Werner 9378 SVB 50 Brambauer 00:39:06h 00:41:08h M55 (25)
638. Udo Kowalewski 4403 BJW S 04 00:39:14h 00:39:52h M60 (12)
639. Stephanie Klingenburg 4141 Molfsee 00:39:24h 00:42:08h W50 (46)
640. Kathleen Langschwager 4806 Kiel 00:39:26h 00:40:09h W40 (61)
641. Daniela Wolst 9638 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Ladies 00:39:27h 00:39:55h W40 (62)
642. Maiken Jens 3679 s 00:39:37h 00:41:45h W45 (59)
643. Ingeborg Kistrup 4081 K 00:39:38h 00:40:10h W45 (60)
644. Birte Kraus 3051 Kiel 00:39:39h 00:42:01h W35 (45)
645. Silke Holm 3722 SFC Ottendorf 00:39:39h 00:42:02h W50 (47)
646. Petra Hanisch 2889 Kiel 00:39:39h 00:40:30h W45 (61)
647. Susi Harder 2956 Eckernf 00:39:40h 00:41:28h W50 (48)
648. Maren Genius 2328 Rendsburg 00:39:40h 00:40:02h W (101)
649. Olaf Carlsen 9513 SFC Ottendorf 00:39:41h 00:42:02h M60 (13)
650. Dana Kim Hansen 2908 Bonn 00:39:42h 00:42:14h W (102)
651. Gotje Hansen 2912 Gebeco 00:39:56h 00:41:22h W (103)
652. Birgit Schacht 7298 Kiel 00:39:59h 00:42:03h W55 (20)
653. Dagmar Kaiser-Behmke 3872 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:40:02h 00:40:28h W55 (21)
654. Doris Steffen 8318 1. Kieler REV 00:40:12h 00:42:21h W50 (49)
655. Anja Schreiber 7702 Kiel 00:40:16h 00:41:39h W50 (50)
656. Isabell Hu 3532 Frankfurt 00:40:16h 00:41:35h W (104)
657. Moritz Bothe 887 Kiel 00:40:18h 00:42:19h M (43)
658. Stefanie Vo 9135 Vossis 00:40:18h 00:43:13h W35 (46)
659. Lisa Johannsen 3736 Kronshagen 00:40:20h 00:43:12h W55 (22)
660. Margit Nielsen 5990 Move it 00:40:23h 00:42:38h W55 (23)
661. Janina S 8545 Kiel 00:40:27h 00:42:47h W (105)
662. Melanie Gloe 10047 Team Poco 00:40:28h 00:42:02h W30 (57)
663. Katja Schuh 7803 Kiel 00:40:29h 00:43:11h W40 (63)
664. Christian Rogge 6340 Sch 00:40:31h 00:42:28h M30 (29)
665. Rudolf Emke 1830 Nortorf 00:40:32h 00:42:54h M65 (6)
666. Klaus Peters 6352 kiel 00:40:36h 00:41:11h M70 (2)
667. Rainer Sachau 7219 Kiel 00:40:38h 00:43:02h M60 (14)
668. Uwe Harrs 2970 Kronshagen 00:40:39h 00:41:36h M45 (38)
669. Timo Greve 2588 capita kiel 00:40:39h 00:42:35h M40 (27)
670. Andrea Kuphaldt 4692 Altenholz 00:40:40h 00:43:07h W55 (24)
671. Vibeke Williams 9509 Move Randers 00:40:45h 00:43:01h W65 (1)
672. Birgit Cremerius 1339 Kiel 00:40:55h 00:43:44h W50 (51)
673. Holger Oberrieder 6086 Achterwehr 00:40:56h 00:42:37h M50 (29)
674. Joyce Badu 252 Kiel 00:40:57h 00:42:55h W (106)
675. Maximilian Sund 8559 GuddyTreff 00:41:00h 00:42:35h M (44)
676. Marlin Busch 1174 GuddyTreff 00:41:01h 00:42:36h WJ U20 (9)
677. Patricia Schymura 7950 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:41:03h 00:42:03h W30 (58)
678. Ulrike Timm 8797 Kiel 00:41:04h 00:42:03h W30 (59)
679. Daniela Mattfeld 5408 Altenholz 00:41:07h 00:43:51h W40 (64)
680. Rudolf Hetzer 3230 SV Friedrichsort 00:41:08h 00:43:21h M65 (7)
681. Marvin Ahlers 67 Rendsburg 00:41:09h 00:43:46h M (45)
682. Stefanie Nikuta 6018 SV Friedrichsort 00:41:09h 00:43:21h W45 (62)
683. Malin Brauer 935 Kiel 00:41:15h 00:42:43h W (107)
684. Judith Scholz 7667 Kiel 00:41:24h 00:44:16h W35 (47)
685. Ritta Albrecht 90 Felm 00:41:26h 00:43:20h W40 (65)
686. Eunike Golda Gabriella Wenur 9362 Kiel 00:41:31h 00:43:13h W (108)
687. Miriam Momsen 5727 Neuwittenbek 00:41:32h 00:43:38h W35 (48)
688. B Lumma 9892 Tangstedt 00:41:38h 00:44:17h M40 (28)
689. Bruni K 4272 Kiel 00:41:45h 00:44:29h W50 (52)
690. Silke Beyer 613 Kiel 00:41:52h 00:42:07h W50 (53)
691. Imke Suren 8562 Kiel 00:41:53h 00:44:27h W50 (54)
692. Michael Suren 8563 Kiel 00:41:53h 00:44:27h M50 (30)
693. Hanne Krause 4447 K 00:41:55h 00:44:03h W50 (55)
694. Susanne Groth 2656 Altenholz 00:41:55h 00:44:03h W45 (63)
695. Jessica Radke 6695 ARIVA.DE AG 00:41:57h 00:43:34h W (109)
696. Fatma Radojcic 6699 Kiel 00:41:58h 00:43:53h W45 (64)
697. Charlene L 5195 L 00:41:58h 00:43:31h W (110)
698. Annika Fisler 2067 Wankendorf 00:41:58h 00:43:31h W (111)
699. Berrin Szuwart 8590 Kiel 00:41:59h 00:43:10h W55 (25)
700. Moni Reuter-Rosenberg 6918 Eckernf 00:41:59h 00:43:40h W55 (26)
701. J Meck 160 Kiel 00:42:00h 00:44:37h M65 (8)
702. Sonja Br 1057 Kiel 00:42:03h 00:42:44h W40 (66)
703. Betty Lorenzen 5135 Kiel 00:42:05h 00:43:00h W (112)
704. Kirstin Reth 6904 Getteorf 00:42:05h 00:44:07h W40 (67)
705. Martina Meister 5495 Neum 00:42:07h 00:43:19h W50 (56)
706. Ingrid Ad 38 Kiel 00:42:11h 00:45:01h W40 (68)
707. J Ad 40 Kiel 00:42:11h 00:45:01h M45 (39)
708. Petra Beier 487 K 00:42:11h 00:44:20h W50 (57)
709. Alina Wulf 9667 Molfsee 00:42:17h 00:43:44h W (113)
710. Sabrina Hamann 2870 Hugo Hamann 00:42:21h 00:44:28h W35 (49)
711. Ann-Britt Carstensen 1220 Schwentinental 00:42:21h 00:44:59h W (114)
712. Birgit Grzella 2694 Kronshagen 00:42:23h 00:44:54h W50 (58)
713. Leon Domurath 1599 WellYou Sprinter 00:42:25h 00:44:25h M (46)
714. Anke Anders 126 Altenholz 00:42:28h 00:44:12h W45 (65)
715. Svenja Br 10097 00:42:28h 00:42:55h W30 (60)
716. Nina Kock 4260 Gettorf 00:42:28h 00:42:54h W35 (50)
717. Hanna-Marie Hahnkamm 2851 WellYou Sprinter 00:42:31h 00:44:30h W (115)
718. Kathleen Hennings 3153 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:42:36h 00:43:42h W40 (69)
719. Lars Meyer-Odewald 5583 Racebooker 00:42:39h 00:45:35h M (47)
720. Anja Ritter 6995 Kiel 00:42:44h 00:45:33h W (116)
721. Lisa Keibel 3974 Kiel 00:42:46h 00:45:02h W (117)
722. Philipp Meyer 5571 Kiel 00:42:46h 00:45:01h M (48)
723. Philipp Sasse 7265 Kiel 00:42:46h 00:44:53h M (49)
724. Jessica Thoms 10007 Stadtwerke Kiel 00:42:47h 00:44:53h W (118)
725. Kathrin Stuertz 8532 Kronshagen 00:42:49h 00:42:49h W45 (66)
726. Evelyn Helth 3120 Kiel 00:42:53h 00:43:36h W40 (70)
727. Margit Fischer 2054 Kiel 00:42:53h 00:45:32h W65 (2)
728. Jessica Tonn 8836 Kiel 00:43:02h 00:45:13h W40 (71)
729. Nadine Spahr 8188 Kiel 00:43:13h 00:45:30h W35 (51)
730. Emma Maiworm 5277 Hospiz Kieler F 00:43:15h 00:44:03h WJ U20 (10)
731. Justina Maiworm 5279 Hospiz Kieler F 00:43:15h 00:44:04h W50 (59)
732. Uli Kiwitt 4088 Kiel 00:43:35h 00:45:39h M45 (40)
733. Annette Kiwitt 4084 Kiel 00:43:36h 00:45:39h W45 (67)
734. Anja Garbrecht 2272 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:43:43h 00:44:45h W55 (27)
735. Julia Hengst 3133 Kiel 00:43:45h 00:45:42h W35 (52)
736. Sonja Praus 6591 Kiel 00:43:45h 00:45:43h W30 (61)
737. Janina Wulff 9678 Melsdorf 00:43:46h 00:46:26h W30 (62)
738. Diana Glaubitz 2423 Kiel 00:43:50h 00:44:29h W35 (53)
739. Angela Karstensen 3926 Kiel 00:43:51h 00:45:41h W45 (68)
740. Stefanie Haeberle 2786 Kiel 00:43:52h 00:45:38h W35 (54)
741. Regina Burmester 1165 pl 00:44:23h 00:46:55h W50 (60)
742. Ali Can Eyibilen 10046 Team Poco 00:44:31h 00:45:57h M (50)
743. Edeltraut Nelamischkies 5921 Kiel 00:45:05h 00:45:35h W55 (28)
744. Anthea Knuth 4222 Kiel 00:45:09h 00:46:13h W (119)
745. Annelie Marzian 5395 Kiel 00:45:11h 00:47:48h W65 (3)
746. Silvie Glaubitz 2425 Gladbeck 00:45:16h 00:45:54h W60 (10)
747. Ina Wittstock 9586 Westerr 00:45:25h 00:47:37h W30 (63)
748. Claudia Fritsch 2196 Rieseby 00:45:33h 00:47:22h W45 (69)
749. Tanja Jensen 3696 Kiel 00:45:40h 00:47:26h W40 (72)
750. Martina Rosenpl 7103 Kieler Strand unterwegs 00:45:46h 00:46:34h W40 (73)
751. Djamila Oldenburg 6134 Team D 00:45:51h 00:46:24h WJ U20 (11)
752. Kaja Feldmann 1992 Westensee 00:46:03h 00:46:23h W (120)
753. Sina Brachaus 898 Ragotzky + G 00:46:11h 00:49:02h W (121)
754. Lisa H 3489 MoLiMa Runners 00:46:26h 00:47:59h W (122)
755. Monika Reese 6780 MoLiMa Runners 00:46:34h 00:48:08h W50 (61)
756. Regina Honscha 3436 Berlin 00:46:36h 00:48:25h W65 (4)
757. Kay Szyba 8591 Kiel 00:46:45h 00:49:39h M35 (28)
758. Nicole Krampitz 4432 Kronshagen 00:47:18h 00:49:37h W40 (74)
759. Frauke Steen 8312 Kiel 00:47:22h 00:48:59h W40 (75)
760. Stefan Spoddig 8223 Kiel 00:48:09h 00:50:40h M30 (30)
761. Maria Jacobi 3581 Kiel 00:48:09h 00:50:40h W30 (64)
762. Nicole Kavacs 3960 Wendtorf 00:48:16h 00:48:47h W35 (55)
763. Anna Milbradt 5619 Kiel 00:48:16h 00:48:47h W35 (56)
764. Leonard Schumacher 7889 ARIVA.DE AG 00:48:40h 00:48:40h M (51)
765. Larissa Raabe 6680 Kiel 00:48:58h 00:51:42h W (123)
766. Heike Bock 746 rekord-fenster+t 00:49:01h 00:51:16h W40 (76)
767. Heike Mielek 5604 BTC Herne 00:49:47h 00:52:43h W45 (70)
768. Heinz Umland 8934 MelJesHei 00:50:07h 00:51:25h M70 (3)
769. Ruzica Ezgeta 1915 Garlic buddies 00:50:20h 00:53:10h W (124)
770. Anke Vollbehr 9034 Triathlon D 00:52:16h 00:52:41h W40 (77)

zurück zur Übersicht