Ergebnisse

Volkslauf(10, 5 km) 2008

Platz Name NR. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Heiko Klimmer 3365 DAV Halle 00:36:23h M40 (1)
2. Hans Peters 3840 USC Kiel 00:37:13h M40 (2)
3. Michael Kr 3451 USC Kiel 00:38:09h M40 (3)
4. Sebastian Wei 3010 LG ASV/DSHS K 00:38:33h M20 (1)
5. Hauke Koch 3377 TSV L 00:38:37h M35 (1)
6. Innocent Nzayihorana 3780 b+m Informatik AG 00:39:00h M35 (2)
7. Tilo Augstein 2539 00:39:13h M35 (3)
8. Jens-Uwe Pszolla 3912 TSV Munkbrarup 00:39:28h M40 (4)
9. Oliver Ibendahl 3242 00:39:34h M20 (2)
10. Dominic Adlung 2507 00:39:50h M20 (3)
11. Merle Richert 3983 TSV Flintbek 00:39:54h W20 (1)
12. Oleg Schamerowski 4915 TC L 00:40:05h M40 (5)
13. Felix Fuchs 4725 USC Kiel 00:40:08h M20 (4)
14. Rainer Liedtke 4822 Volksl 00:40:12h M45 (1)
15. Christin Liedtke 4821 Volksl 00:40:16h SIA (1)
16. Roman Halimurka 3070 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:40:26h M20 (5)
17. Matthias Roloff 4905 00:41:01h M40 (6)
18. Sven Teegen 4357 SV Wiking Kiel 00:41:09h M20 (6)
19. Arnd Boekhoff 4667 LG Eigenblut 00:41:12h M20 (7)
20. Ronny-Nico Schiefelbein 4085 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:41:13h M20 (8)
21. Marvin Sch 4163 00:41:18h MJB (1)
22. Wolfgang Trebesch 3067 MTV Aurich 00:41:23h M50 (1)
23. Tobias L 3569 USC Kiel 00:41:44h M30 (1)
24. Hinnerk Timme 4407 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 00:41:49h M50 (2)
25. Michael Behling 4635 Ernst-Barlach Gymnasium Kiel 00:41:49h MJB (2)
26. Kai Neumann 4866 LT St 00:41:52h MJB (3)
27. Jens Ewering 4708 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:42:02h M45 (2)
28. Olaf Nordmann 3774 SG Athletico B 00:42:28h M40 (7)
29. Roland Reimer 3965 USC Kiel 00:42:30h M40 (8)
30. Gesa Bohn 4669 00:42:31h W20 (2)
31. Phil Bornholdt 2663 VfB Kiel 00:42:34h MJB (4)
32. Heiko Budnick 2714 USC Kiel 00:42:34h M30 (2)
33. Udo Na 3745 TSV Gadeland 00:42:35h M50 (3)
34. Michael Drauschke 2817 00:42:37h M35 (4)
35. Rembert Graf Kerssenbrock 3002 00:42:42h M20 (9)
36. Philipp Appel 2526 Eckernf 00:42:48h MJB (5)
37. Klaus Steinke 4302 00:42:55h M35 (5)
38. Alexander Groth 3029 DRK Pflegedienste gGmbH 00:42:56h M35 (6)
39. Wolfgang Humm 3238 DEBEKA 00:42:56h M50 (4)
40. Malte S 4951 00:43:02h M20 (10)
41. Anine Hell 3134 SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:43:03h W20 (3)
42. Stefan Werner 2464 00:43:11h M35 (7)
43. Jan-Henning Schr 4135 00:43:11h M40 (9)
44. Jens Lukas 4829 Kieler Nachrichten 00:43:15h M40 (10)
45. Helge Kraas 4802 00:43:16h M30 (3)
46. Ruben Mohrs 3706 00:43:17h M20 (11)
47. Stefan Beyer 2615 USC Kiel 00:43:19h M50 (5)
48. Svenja Killius 4798 TUSEM Essen 00:43:22h W20 (4)
49. Tristan Theede 4372 Preetzer Ruderclub 00:43:29h MJB (6)
50. Torben Johannsen 3296 Wellingdorfer TV 00:43:31h M20 (12)
51. Nikolas Felter 2895 00:43:32h M40 (11)
52. Fabian Stein 4296 Landgericht Kiel 00:43:36h M30 (4)
53. Andrea Bornholdt 2664 VfB Kiel 00:43:41h (1)
54. Robert Hassink 3107 00:43:45h M40 (12)
55. Michael Volquardsen 4458 00:43:51h M45 (3)
56. Hauke Kr 3454 TSV Quellenhaupt 00:43:54h M30 (5)
57. Sabrina Grun 3034 TSV Sch 00:43:57h W20 (5)
58. Christopher Kr 3442 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:43:57h M20 (13)
59. Reico Dzinczuk 4699 00:43:58h M50 (6)
60. Jens Bodenthien 2636 00:43:59h M40 (13)
61. Delara Sidney 4236 Vegan Runners (UK) 00:43:59h M50 (7)
62. Jens Burzlaff 2727 00:44:05h M40 (14)
63. Klaus Thoms 4392 00:44:05h M45 (4)
64. Wolfgang Bock 4991 THW Kiel 00:44:07h M45 (5)
65. J Herrmann 3160 SV Friedrichsort 00:44:10h M35 (8)
66. Oliver Bunge 2723 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:10h M35 (9)
67. Mario-P. Zurlino 4988 00:44:12h M40 (15)
68. Jens Keen 3338 00:44:13h M40 (16)
69. Bj Grewe 3014 Polizei SV Kiel 00:44:17h M35 (10)
70. Lars Staubermann 4283 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:44:28h M40 (17)
71. Karsten Lentzsch 3525 JGoodies 00:44:31h M40 (18)
72. Ullrich Kniep 3373 00:44:33h M40 (19)
73. Manfred Kloth 3371 VL-Gettorf 00:44:42h M45 (6)
74. Lena Bartholm 2569 00:44:44h W20 (6)
75. Axel Schulz 4181 00:44:51h M40 (20)
76. Karl-Matthias Westphal 2468 SV Fehmarn 00:44:55h M40 (21)
77. Katrin Schneider 4121 LG Albatros Kiel 00:44:55h W30 (1)
78. Uwe Ardelt 2527 TuS Holtenau 00:44:57h M45 (7)
79. Karl-Heinz Pohl 3876 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:44:58h M45 (8)
80. Mathias Thode 4382 LG KVG die Stra 00:45:01h M40 (22)
81. Marcel Fell 4713 00:45:07h M30 (6)
82. Franz Reichwaldt 3963 00:45:08h M20 (14)
83. Torsten B 2717 00:45:09h M30 (7)
84. Dennis Karsch 3331 00:45:11h M20 (15)
85. Ove Hinrichsen 3178 Preetzer TSV 00:45:12h M40 (23)
86. Ole Nissen 3769 00:45:12h M35 (11)
87. Christiane Ingermann 4114 00:45:13h W30 (2)
88. Jens Hansen 3086 00:45:20h M45 (9)
89. Malte Griem 3015 TV Laboe 00:45:21h M45 (10)
90. Elvira Schiefelbein 4086 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:45:26h W20 (7)
91. Ren Schmidt 4925 ACO 00:45:32h M20 (16)
92. Friederike Sauermann 4911 00:45:35h W20 (8)
93. Malte St 4329 F 00:45:41h MJB (7)
94. Olaf Hutzfeldt 3241 00:45:45h M35 (12)
95. Sebastian Br 2706 00:45:52h M20 (17)
96. Reza Budak 2713 Wellingdorfer T.V. 00:45:53h M40 (24)
97. Andr Haben 3057 00:45:54h M35 (13)
98. Iris Puzicha 3916 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:45:55h W40 (1)
99. Florian Hennings 3153 00:45:56h M35 (14)
100. Tim-Andre Kulbeik 2499 TSB Flensburg 00:45:58h MJA (1)
101. Thomas G 2987 00:45:58h M20 (18)
102. Christian Gellert 2956 00:46:01h M30 (8)
103. Sinika Timme 4408 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 00:46:02h WJB (1)
104. Caren Schr 4139 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:02h W35 (1)
105. Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt 3184 00:46:09h M40 (25)
106. Matthias Wardeck 4500 Landgericht Kiel 00:46:11h M40 (26)
107. Stefan Holler 4763 DEBEKA 00:46:12h M40 (27)
108. Andreas Szengel 4348 00:46:13h M20 (19)
109. Yves Ostrowski 3805 ARV Kiel 00:46:17h M20 (20)
110. Folke Nutt 3778 00:46:24h M20 (21)
111. Michael Wilk 3361 00:46:25h M20 (22)
112. Andreas Herzig 3162 00:46:26h M20 (23)
113. Nils Westphal 4535 DK-InTeam 00:46:26h M30 (9)
114. Alexander Jurczyk 3313 Preetzer Radsport e.V. 00:46:27h M35 (15)
115. Lars Seiffert 4221 00:46:27h M35 (16)
116. Hauke Kock 3381 00:46:28h M40 (28)
117. Alexander Wirtz 4571 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:46:29h M30 (10)
118. Nicolas von Heyer 4463 Physiotherapie-Praxis Wik 00:46:32h M35 (17)
119. Bernd Ploehn 4880 ACO 00:46:34h M40 (29)
120. Malte Busch 4682 TSV Schleswig 00:46:35h M40 (30)
121. Dieter Hinzmann 3185 00:46:37h M50 (8)
122. Manfred Struck 4323 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 00:46:39h M55 (1)
123. Dirk Otto 3808 Itzehoer Versicherung 00:46:41h M40 (31)
124. Heiko Schnack 4117 00:46:42h M50 (9)
125. Rauno Rosenbaum 4021 00:46:43h M35 (18)
126. Ute Heinemann 4755 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:43h W30 (3)
127. Tobias Riege 3991 Dick & Durstig 00:46:44h M30 (11)
128. Frank Sch 4914 00:46:46h M35 (19)
129. Timo Elias 4705 ACO 00:46:50h M30 (12)
130. Niklas Fischer 2907 00:46:50h M20 (24)
131. Ralf Leptin 3528 00:46:53h M50 (10)
132. Frank Molter 4853 Kieler Nachrichten 00:46:54h M35 (20)
133. Markus Korn 3408 00:47:00h M30 (13)
134. Michael Spiegel 4273 Fortuna Wellsee 00:47:04h M50 (11)
135. Charly G 3038 00:47:07h M50 (12)
136. Martin Strassburg 4965 Die Hafenrenner 00:47:08h MJA (2)
137. Nils Bock 2634 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:47:09h M35 (21)
138. Peter Sokolow 4952 DEBEKA 00:47:11h M20 (25)
139. Luke Jaachimsthal 4768 00:47:13h SA (1)
140. Werner Klink 3367 Preetzer TSV 00:47:14h M40 (32)
141. Winfried Schuller 4171 00:47:15h M40 (33)
142. Lothar Brand 2681 00:47:16h M55 (2)
143. Holger Thielen 4375 F 00:47:19h M35 (22)
144. Manfred Kulbeik 4998 TSB Flensburg 00:47:21h M45 (11)
145. Mark Kaschwich 4781 00:47:22h M30 (14)
146. Dierk Poltrock 3885 EDUR 00:47:23h M45 (12)
147. Marco Raimund 3938 00:47:24h M40 (34)
148. Kim Andr Jessen 3285 Tornado TF 00:47:25h M20 (26)
149. Alexander Ludwig 3567 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:47:25h M20 (27)
150. Axel Mess 3653 SFC Ottendorf 00:47:26h M45 (13)
151. Marco Meyer 3665 F 00:47:28h M35 (23)
152. Bernhard Mahler 3589 00:47:30h M50 (13)
153. Ingo Brehme 4676 00:47:30h M35 (24)
154. Mike Tschiche 4418 b+m Informatik AG 00:47:32h M30 (15)
155. Hendrik Hellmond 3137 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:47:32h SA (2)
156. Henning Lahmann 3498 Walther-Sch 00:47:33h M20 (28)
157. Gero Kochinki 3380 00:47:35h M30 (16)
158. Michel Voss 4476 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:47:35h (2)
159. Timo Schierer 4087 Ingenieurb 00:47:35h M20 (29)
160. Niklas Schmitz 4113 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:47:37h SA (3)
161. Peter Spettenhuber 4272 00:47:38h M40 (35)
162. Rainer Hoff 3199 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:47:40h M45 (14)
163. Norman Harders 3101 00:47:43h M30 (17)
164. Christian Lassen-Rasch 3511 00:47:43h MJA (3)
165. Christian Wreschniok 2479 DEBEKA 00:47:44h M40 (36)
166. Lars Fischer 2906 00:47:46h M35 (25)
167. Peter Sievertsen 4244 00:47:47h M40 (37)
168. Wilfried Kellermann 3343 Landgericht Kiel 00:47:48h M50 (14)
169. Thorsten Hennings 3151 00:47:51h M40 (38)
170. Michael Neeve 4863 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:47:52h M35 (26)
171. Herbert Glei 2978 00:47:54h M55 (3)
172. Rene Josupeit 4776 POWER KIERST 00:47:54h MJB (8)
173. Jan-Christian Steen 4957 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:47:57h MJA (4)
174. Nerius Bielskis 4663 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:47:58h M35 (27)
175. Patrick Bartholmei 2570 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:48:00h M20 (30)
176. Frank Paulsen-Margenberg 3826 D 00:48:03h M40 (39)
177. Michael Meissner 3638 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:48:11h M45 (15)
178. Daniel Krause 3432 FC Kilia Kiel 00:48:11h MJA (5)
179. Burkhard Hanisch 3077 Oldenburger SV 00:48:12h M45 (16)
180. Stefan Stender 4305 Bundeswehr 00:48:13h M40 (40)
181. Wiebke Reimers 4899 HSG Holstein-Kiel Kronshagen 00:48:14h W20 (9)
182. Henning Ohlf 3790 00:48:16h M40 (41)
183. Christine W 4603 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:48:19h W40 (2)
184. Boris Trodler 4417 TuS Holtenau 00:48:22h M40 (42)
185. Jan Gruber 3031 EKRC 00:48:22h M45 (17)
186. Marcus Both 2671 00:48:23h M35 (28)
187. Jan-Peter Klinkhamer 3369 DEBEKA 00:48:24h M45 (18)
188. Uwe Rath 3945 Sagem-Orga 00:48:25h M50 (15)
189. Silke Siemsen 4240 Oyten 00:48:28h W35 (2)
190. Bj Quast 3921 00:48:33h M30 (18)
191. Julian Gussmann 4740 POWER KIERST 00:48:35h MJB (9)
192. Samuel Zeyse 4624 00:48:36h M80 (1)
193. Michael Schwarze 4193 00:48:36h M50 (16)
194. Justus Allmann 4643 freenet.ag 00:48:37h M30 (19)
195. Volker Thimm 4380 TSV Ratekau 00:48:38h M35 (29)
196. Olaf Heyduck 4758 00:48:41h M40 (43)
197. Florian Reger 3957 00:48:41h M20 (31)
198. Oliver Hock 3186 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 00:48:42h M35 (30)
199. Stefan Rau 3948 00:48:44h M45 (19)
200. Uwe Peuker 3852 00:48:47h M45 (20)
201. Mike Naujokat 3746 Spvg Eidertal-Molfsee 00:48:47h M20 (32)
202. Michael Pohl 4883 00:48:48h SA (4)
203. Olaf Hagge 3051 VfB Behrensdorf 00:48:49h M40 (44)
204. Arne Mohr 3704 FTN-Neum 00:48:51h M20 (33)
205. Kai Graumann 3007 Waldorfschule Berlin Mitte 00:48:52h M45 (21)
206. Patrik Sawitzki 1307 00:48:52h M20 (34)
207. Guido Bl 2632 00:48:54h M40 (45)
208. Thomas Bahnsen 2555 00:48:55h M45 (22)
209. Holger H 3190 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:48:55h M45 (23)
210. Arndt St 4326 00:48:56h M35 (31)
211. Benjamin K 3462 F 00:48:57h M20 (35)
212. Tobias Vogt 4451 00:49:01h MJB (10)
213. Daniela Hafner 3066 USC Kiel 00:49:01h W20 (10)
214. Michael Wormeck 4596 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:49:02h M45 (24)
215. Lennart Korth 3411 Boxring TSV Pl 00:49:04h M20 (36)
216. Sabine Runge 4039 00:49:06h W40 (3)
217. Robert Heil 3117 USC Kiel 00:49:07h M45 (25)
218. R Abraham 2501 00:49:07h M45 (26)
219. Thomas Prass 3893 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:07h M35 (32)
220. Paul Schroedter 4148 00:49:07h SB (1)
221. Georg B 2553 B::Optronics Betriebssport 00:49:07h M40 (46)
222. Frank Moreau 4855 00:49:08h M40 (47)
223. Axel Melchert 3641 Sagem-Orga 00:49:08h M40 (48)
224. Moritz Reuter 3979 00:49:08h MJA (6)
225. Malte Wrobel 4602 SV Wiking Kiel 00:49:10h SA (5)
226. Oliver Wenzel 4525 00:49:11h M40 (49)
227. Manfred Esser 2872 TuS Holtenau 00:49:11h M60 (1)
228. Elke Borreck 2669 00:49:13h W45 (1)
229. Marcel Beyer 2616 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:17h M20 (37)
230. Valentina Ehrich 2847 00:49:17h SIA (2)
231. Arne Herzog 2484 Sauer-Danfoss 00:49:18h M35 (33)
232. Klaus-Peter Schmidt 4105 Sagem-Orga 00:49:20h M45 (27)
233. Marten Lipinski 3544 Fielmann AG 00:49:20h M20 (38)
234. Lucas Tillmann 4403 00:49:23h SA (6)
235. Klaus M 3586 00:49:23h M40 (50)
236. Christoph Schisewitz 5396 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:49:24h M20 (39)
237. Andreas Bleyer 4665 00:49:25h M35 (34)
238. Stephan Jensen 3277 USC Kiel 00:49:26h M45 (28)
239. Michael Alm 2517 00:49:27h M20 (40)
240. Andrea Meurer 4846 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:49:27h W30 (4)
241. Ulf Kestner 4789 Bordesholm 00:49:28h M45 (29)
242. Nadine Peters 3842 F 00:49:30h W20 (11)
243. Angelika Teufert 4366 TuS Holtenau 00:49:30h W40 (4)
244. Stephan R 4035 KVSH 00:49:31h M40 (51)
245. Johannes Zeyse 4625 00:49:31h M35 (35)
246. Daniel K 3473 00:49:32h M35 (36)
247. Horst Mielke 3670 00:49:32h M50 (17)
248. Meik Hennecke 3144 Sagem-Orga 00:49:32h M40 (52)
249. Kathrin Mumme 3730 00:49:34h W30 (5)
250. Torben K 3478 Eckernf 00:49:35h MJB (11)
251. Andreas Frenz 2927 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:49:36h M35 (37)
252. Arne Holst 3219 00:49:36h M30 (20)
253. Daniel Nordhorn 3773 Kieser Training 00:49:37h M35 (38)
254. Roland K 3469 00:49:38h M40 (53)
255. J Meereis 3628 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 00:49:39h M45 (30)
256. Alf J 3288 Landgericht Kiel 00:49:40h M45 (31)
257. Bernd Moje 3707 LG KVG die Stra 00:49:40h M40 (54)
258. Emanuel Husar 4766 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:49:40h M20 (41)
259. Nils K 3474 Team smart 00:49:45h M20 (42)
260. Arne Heinrichs 3122 DK-InTeam 00:49:50h M30 (21)
261. Tina Hild 3551 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:53h W20 (12)
262. Roland K 3465 TSV Selent 00:49:53h M30 (22)
263. Gunnar Grosch 3023 TSV Altenholz 00:49:55h M30 (23)
264. Volker Meier 3631 00:49:56h M50 (18)
265. Christian Vach 2450 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:50:03h M20 (43)
266. Matthias B 2549 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:50:07h M45 (32)
267. Torsten Kunze 4811 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:50:07h M45 (33)
268. Ulrike Krause 3431 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 00:50:09h W35 (3)
269. Klaus Pohl 4882 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:50:10h M40 (55)
270. Ingo Dre 2822 Ingenieurb 00:50:11h M35 (39)
271. Tanja Soennichsen 4260 00:50:11h W40 (5)
272. Alexander Hussung 4767 00:50:15h M20 (44)
273. Jannik Winzenburg 4569 THW Kiel 00:50:15h MJB (12)
274. Helge Krzoska 4809 SG Schierensee 00:50:16h M20 (45)
275. Manfred Heintke 3123 00:50:16h M65 (1)
276. Hubert Kielhorn 3351 Team Haus & Grund 00:50:17h M60 (2)
277. Christoph Baecker 2550 00:50:19h M30 (24)
278. Branko Duznovic 2832 00:50:20h M55 (4)
279. Rainer Busch 2728 00:50:20h M40 (56)
280. Claudia Hingst 3175 LG Neum 00:50:21h W40 (6)
281. Matthias Burmeister 2725 TuS Holtenau 00:50:21h M45 (34)
282. Max Moorkamp 4854 00:50:24h M30 (25)
283. Bj Schub 4154 00:50:26h M40 (57)
284. Bernd-Rainer Clausen 2764 00:50:27h M50 (19)
285. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 3612 00:50:28h M55 (5)
286. Olaf Linders 3540 00:50:30h M40 (58)
287. Ingo Ueckerseifer 2448 Rendsburger Kanu Club 00:50:30h M35 (40)
288. Clemens Miksch 4850 00:50:31h MJA (7)
289. Carmen B 2643 00:50:31h W20 (13)
290. Julia Parlitz 3821 00:50:32h WJA (1)
291. Harry Bankmann 2560 00:50:32h M55 (6)
292. Marcus Langer 3507 00:50:32h M30 (26)
293. Andre Habermann 3059 Dojo Jiyu 00:50:32h M45 (35)
294. Axen Glas 2975 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:50:34h M45 (36)
295. Onko Lenz 3526 00:50:35h M65 (2)
296. Bj Marnau 3607 00:50:35h M40 (59)
297. J Strubel 4322 TSV Altenholz 00:50:37h M45 (37)
298. Astrid Hanisch 3078 Oldenburger SV 00:50:40h W45 (2)
299. Arne Biastoch 2618 00:50:41h M40 (60)
300. Alexandra May 3626 00:50:42h W35 (4)
301. Christoph Petersen 3848 00:50:43h M20 (46)
302. Martin Paust 3830 ETV-Kiel 00:50:44h M35 (41)
303. Frederik S 4970 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:50:45h MJB (13)
304. Frank Siemens 4945 Peter Lafrentz GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:49h M35 (42)
305. Kathrin Brassel 2685 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 00:50:49h W45 (3)
306. Bj Willumeit 2470 00:50:50h M40 (61)
307. J Hartung 4744 00:50:50h M45 (38)
308. Sandra Mumme 4859 00:50:51h W30 (6)
309. Martina Krajewski 3420 00:50:52h W40 (7)
310. Jan Fischer 2908 00:50:54h M20 (47)
311. Azizdlah Rahimi-Barfeh 3935 00:50:54h M55 (7)
312. Holger Zervas 2481 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:50:54h M45 (39)
313. Matthias Freimuth 2925 00:50:56h SB (2)
314. Thore-Olaf K 3468 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:50:57h M45 (40)
315. Jens Eichhorst 2854 F 00:50:57h M45 (41)
316. Jochen Schumann 4938 00:50:58h M55 (8)
317. Britta Mues 4858 SG Stern Kiel 00:50:58h W40 (8)
318. Andrea Neus 3758 00:50:59h W40 (9)
319. Frank L 2918 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:51:00h M50 (20)
320. Henning Lassen-Rasch 3510 ppi Media GmbH 00:51:00h M50 (21)
321. Gunnar Andresen 2523 00:51:01h M35 (43)
322. Martin Falb 2882 Tornado TF 00:51:02h M20 (48)
323. Jens Rodmann 4901 00:51:02h M30 (27)
324. Johannes Riege 3992 Dick & Durstig 00:51:04h M20 (49)
325. Michael Baumgart 2580 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:51:04h M30 (28)
326. Udo Teubler 4365 00:51:05h M40 (62)
327. Maximilian Meimberg 3635 00:51:07h MJA (8)
328. Torsten Goele 2983 00:51:09h M20 (50)
329. Kai Falkenthal 2886 VSaW 00:51:10h M40 (63)
330. Bernd Degenhard 2783 F 00:51:10h M55 (9)
331. Dirk G 2986 TSV Flintbek 00:51:11h M40 (64)
332. Knud S 4259 THW 00:51:11h M40 (65)
333. Hans-Peter Lietz 3538 Tus Felde 00:51:11h M45 (42)
334. Andreas Neumann 3757 TuS Nortorf 00:51:13h M45 (43)
335. Nina Arp 2532 00:51:13h W30 (7)
336. Bente Wrobel 4601 USC Kiel 00:51:14h WJB (2)
337. Ingo Wittmacher 4581 NEUM 00:51:17h M45 (44)
338. Dominik Seidler 4219 00:51:17h M20 (51)
339. Cornelia Gerhardy 4728 freenet.ag 00:51:19h W35 (5)
340. Arnd Seeger 4205 00:51:19h M55 (10)
341. Marc Sachau 4046 00:51:21h MJB (14)
342. Oi-Sin Kim 3356 00:51:24h MJB (15)
343. Magnus von Steuben 4468 00:51:27h M45 (45)
344. Axel Jakubith 3262 00:51:29h M35 (44)
345. Alexander Mallon 3598 00:51:29h M35 (45)
346. Michael Do 2816 00:51:29h M35 (46)
347. Robert Genz 2960 Lauftreff Horizon 00:51:29h M30 (29)
348. Nina Wagner 2456 USC Kiel 00:51:30h W30 (8)
349. Hartwig Hoenerloh 4979 FERRING Arzneimittel 00:51:30h M45 (46)
350. Norbert Demandt 4690 00:51:31h M45 (47)
351. Maike Thams 2444 SV Fleckeby 00:51:32h WJB (3)
352. Thorsten J 4775 00:51:32h M20 (52)
353. Wolf Steinborn 4298 00:51:33h (3)
354. Volker Behl 4658 TuS Holtenau 00:51:35h M45 (48)
355. Tim Rohde 4014 00:51:36h M30 (30)
356. peter harsdorf 4995 F 00:51:36h M45 (49)
357. Joachim Etzold 2873 ppi Media GmbH 00:51:37h M60 (3)
358. Thomas Ha 4747 00:51:37h M40 (66)
359. Bettina Zwickler 4640 00:51:42h W35 (6)
360. Oliver Schallehn 4065 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:43h M40 (67)
361. Niels Surberg 4343 00:51:45h SA (7)
362. Rafael Kurz 3488 Interschalt maritime systems 00:51:46h MJA (9)
363. Daniel Willers 4560 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:51:48h MJB (16)
364. Frauke Westphal 4533 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:51:49h W45 (4)
365. Frank Nebel 3750 00:51:50h M45 (50)
366. Ole Carstens 2747 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:51:51h M20 (53)
367. Meike Meller 3642 00:51:51h W35 (7)
368. Kirsten Ruckes 4030 CAU Kiel Institut f 00:51:51h W30 (9)
369. Andreas Faulenbach 2887 Laufmasche Preetz 00:51:52h M40 (68)
370. Christian Sievers 4946 00:51:52h M45 (51)
371. Frank Sulimma 4973 00:51:53h M45 (52)
372. Volker Freiberg 2922 00:51:55h M60 (4)
373. Jakob Himmelein 3174 00:51:57h SA (8)
374. J Helfer 2766 00:51:58h M50 (22)
375. S Bergemann 2602 Team Haus & Grund 00:51:59h M40 (69)
376. Kai Thomsen 4396 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:04h M40 (70)
377. Christian Jantschitsch 3272 00:52:06h M35 (47)
378. Don Pisani 3869 TUS-Nortorf 00:52:06h M55 (11)
379. Alexander M 3717 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel e.v. 00:52:07h M40 (71)
380. Frank Kramer 3421 00:52:08h M20 (54)
381. Till Requate 3975 CAU Kiel Institut f 00:52:09h M50 (23)
382. Stefan Schulz 4179 00:52:10h M40 (72)
383. Mike Oliver Bertsch 2610 00:52:11h M20 (55)
384. Christian Bornhalm 2661 SV M 00:52:12h M20 (56)
385. Matthias Koslowski 3413 SV M 00:52:12h M20 (57)
386. Udo Tontarra 4411 LG Neum 00:52:12h M50 (24)
387. Thies Raabe 3926 Kieler Kanuclub 00:52:14h M30 (31)
388. Axel Kleist 3363 Team smart 00:52:15h M40 (73)
389. Christian Rasmussen 4893 00:52:15h M30 (32)
390. Moritz J 4770 TSVK 00:52:16h MJB (17)
391. Christian Reemts 4896 00:52:16h M30 (33)
392. Fabian Willers 4559 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:52:17h MJA (10)
393. Wolfgang Schneider 4120 TSV Altenholz 00:52:18h M50 (25)
394. Kurt Kaschke 4780 F 00:52:19h M50 (26)
395. Henning Oestreich 3785 00:52:22h M20 (58)
396. Malte W 4608 KTB 00:52:23h M20 (59)
397. Gabriele Lehmann 2648 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:23h W60 (1)
398. Gerhard S 4971 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:52:26h M50 (27)
399. Stefan Hasenpusch 3106 Preetzer TSV 00:52:27h M45 (53)
400. Thorsten Zwick 2487 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:27h M40 (74)
401. Jeffrey Pagel 3814 00:52:27h M30 (34)
402. Guido Raasch 3928 00:52:28h M35 (48)
403. Kay Schwarzer 4195 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:52:28h M20 (60)
404. Michael Mund 3731 00:52:29h M40 (75)
405. Mathias Kamp 3326 00:52:30h M40 (76)
406. Michael Pahl 4874 ACO 00:52:30h M35 (49)
407. Thilo Tosch 4412 00:52:30h M40 (77)
408. Harald Rzehak 4043 00:52:31h M55 (12)
409. Claas Romeike 4017 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:52:33h SA (9)
410. Wolfgang Steen 4287 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:52:33h M50 (28)
411. Thomas Stein 4297 OT-Kiel 00:52:33h M30 (35)
412. Kai Golz 2994 00:52:34h M45 (54)
413. Peter Seytarth 4235 00:52:34h M20 (61)
414. Djark Wolfssteller 4591 00:52:34h M50 (29)
415. Kristin Goele 2984 00:52:34h W20 (14)
416. Dirk Sehr 4215 00:52:35h M35 (50)
417. Manuel Fox 2914 Tornado TF 00:52:36h M20 (62)
418. Roland Bellin 2595 00:52:36h M40 (78)
419. Martin Seelow 4206 00:52:37h M50 (30)
420. Katharina Mielke 3673 00:52:37h WJB (4)
421. Cathrin Blodau 2631 TuS H/M Kiel 00:52:37h W30 (10)
422. Carsten Kenzler 4786 SV Fehmarn 00:52:38h M40 (79)
423. Nicole Dree 2820 TuS H/M Kiel 00:52:38h W35 (8)
424. Claus K 3463 00:52:39h M65 (3)
425. Marco Lewitzke 3532 00:52:40h M35 (51)
426. Jens Borchert 2659 TSG Submarin 00:52:41h M40 (80)
427. Andreas Winkelmann 4568 00:52:42h M30 (36)
428. Kerstin Wagener 4486 00:52:43h WJA (2)
429. Bj Bantz 2562 Team smart 00:52:43h M20 (63)
430. Karl-August May 3624 M 00:52:43h M65 (4)
431. Martin Schopf 4131 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:52:44h M20 (64)
432. Andr Woltmann 4593 TuS H/M Kiel 00:52:45h M30 (37)
433. Martin Krumbeck 3456 00:52:45h M40 (81)
434. Silke Boldt 2649 FERRING Arzneimittel 00:52:47h W40 (10)
435. Bendix Schroedter 4147 00:52:48h SB (3)
436. Olaf Carlsen 2745 SFC Ottendorf 00:52:49h M50 (31)
437. Silke Holm 3215 SFC Ottendorf 00:52:49h W40 (11)
438. Jochen Nienhaus 3765 Nienhaus TV 00:52:51h M35 (52)
439. Melanie Krolzick 3448 00:52:52h W30 (11)
440. Christian Raith 3939 b+m Informatik AG 00:52:53h M35 (53)
441. Christopher Fluegge 2910 00:52:54h M20 (65)
442. Claus-Dieter H 3192 ETV-Kiel 00:52:54h M55 (13)
443. Daniel Lies 4824 00:52:55h M30 (38)
444. Andreas Korte 3410 SK Doppelbauer Kiel e.V. 00:52:55h M35 (54)
445. Sonja Schumacher 4191 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:52:55h W20 (15)
446. Michael Mallach 3596 F 00:52:55h M35 (55)
447. Manuel Stuhr 4331 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:52:56h M35 (56)
448. Ralf Steinke 4301 00:52:56h M35 (57)
449. Sebastian Wilker 4554 00:52:56h M20 (66)
450. Astrid Schenderlein 4919 Sauer-Danfoss 00:52:58h W30 (12)
451. Mathias Missins 3680 SV M 00:53:00h M20 (67)
452. Christiane Schwerk 4200 00:53:02h W50 (1)
453. Sebastian Liebl 4820 TSV Kronshagen 00:53:05h M20 (68)
454. Andreas Schmidt 4104 NDR 00:53:06h M45 (55)
455. Martin Poske 4887 freenet.ag 00:53:07h M30 (39)
456. Sven Ostermeier 3804 TEAM OWL 00:53:07h M35 (58)
457. Hilke Watermann 4501 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:53:07h W40 (12)
458. Sonja Hansen 4743 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 00:53:10h W30 (13)
459. Kjell Schlichter 4092 00:53:15h M35 (59)
460. Wolf-Dieter M 3715 Landgericht Kiel 00:53:15h M50 (32)
461. Wilhelm Dittjen 2803 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:53:16h M65 (5)
462. Frank Prie 3898 00:53:17h M40 (82)
463. Ulrich Dose 2815 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:53:17h M40 (83)
464. Heiko Witzel 2472 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:18h M35 (60)
465. Maik Riegel 3993 00:53:18h M30 (40)
466. Ralf Baensch 2554 Team smart 00:53:19h M40 (84)
467. Martin Schanze 4069 00:53:20h MJA (11)
468. Henry Br 2705 00:53:21h SB (4)
469. Torben Sudau 4334 00:53:22h M30 (41)
470. Andreas Maresch 4839 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:53:24h M40 (85)
471. Christian Dose 2814 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:53:25h M45 (56)
472. Martin Wendt 4524 SV M 00:53:26h M30 (42)
473. Heiko M 3714 00:53:27h M50 (33)
474. Janina Ackermann 4641 00:53:27h W20 (16)
475. Harald Ahrendt 2508 00:53:27h M40 (86)
476. Matthias Greve 3013 00:53:28h M30 (43)
477. S Hansen 3085 00:53:29h M45 (57)
478. Bernd K 3470 00:53:30h M40 (87)
479. Jan Riecker 4974 00:53:31h M40 (88)
480. Heidi Koch-Mehlert 3379 Eckernf 00:53:31h W45 (5)
481. Dierk Stahn 4280 VFL Loose 00:53:31h M40 (89)
482. Ingo K 3392 TSV Kronshagen 00:53:31h M40 (90)
483. Ralph Arndt 2530 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:32h M45 (58)
484. Christoph Schellkes 4081 00:53:33h M40 (91)
485. Sven Siebert 4237 SV-Friedrichsort 00:53:34h M35 (61)
486. Christian Graminsky 4734 SV Wiking Kiel 00:53:35h MJA (12)
487. Andreas Norkeweit 3775 00:53:35h M30 (44)
488. Kai Bolten 2653 00:53:38h M30 (45)
489. Matthias Dockhorn 2807 CAU Kiel Institut f 00:53:39h M20 (69)
490. Martin Quaas 3917 CAU Kiel Institut f 00:53:39h M30 (46)
491. Teresa Aydelotte-Hoernle 4646 00:53:39h W45 (6)
492. Olaf Koops 3402 00:53:39h M35 (62)
493. Jonas Menke 3648 00:53:40h SA (10)
494. Hanne Welinder 4519 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 00:53:41h SIC (1)
495. Stephanie Hinrichsen 3177 TSV Altenholz 00:53:41h W40 (13)
496. Gerd Hoffmann 3204 Haus & Grund Kiel 00:53:41h M40 (92)
497. Marek Kuklinski 3479 00:53:42h M40 (93)
498. Ute Heil 3118 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:53:43h W40 (14)
499. Okke Christiansen 2759 00:53:43h M35 (63)
500. Axel Zierfu 4629 00:53:44h M45 (59)
501. Matthias Wei 2459 00:53:44h M40 (94)
502. Mathias Fauth 2888 00:53:45h M45 (60)
503. Guido Schr 4136 00:53:45h M40 (95)
504. Viola Wyrwich 4616 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:53:45h WJA (3)
505. Felix Krekel 4805 DESIGN BAU AG 00:53:45h M40 (96)
506. Ulrich Frank 2916 TSV Sch 00:53:45h M35 (64)
507. Andreas Wendlandt 4523 00:53:47h M35 (65)
508. Bert Krause 3429 Segelclub Eckernf 00:53:47h M45 (61)
509. Thorsten Breede 2691 00:53:47h M35 (66)
510. Ulrich Kellner 3344 Team Haus & Grund 00:53:49h M55 (14)
511. Jens Kaltenstein 3324 00:53:49h M45 (62)
512. Frank Weidemann 4509 00:53:51h M40 (97)
513. Dennis Schelling 4918 00:53:51h M20 (70)
514. Maren Schwa 4197 Eidertal Molfsee 00:53:51h W40 (15)
515. Peter Potschkat 3890 00:53:52h M45 (63)
516. Torsten H 3189 00:53:52h M30 (47)
517. Alexander Robinson 4003 SCHMIEDER UND DAU ARCHITEKTEN 00:53:53h M20 (71)
518. Claus-Dieter Birgel 2622 M 00:53:53h M60 (5)
519. Miriam M 3699 00:53:53h W35 (9)
520. Ralf Ecksmann 2838 00:53:53h M40 (98)
521. Hans-J Erdmann 2864 00:53:55h M35 (67)
522. Thomas Gronewold 3022 F 00:53:56h M40 (99)
523. Tobias Vollstedt 4456 00:53:57h M20 (72)
524. Christoph Moderegger 3683 00:53:57h M40 (100)
525. Sabine Muhs 3728 F 00:53:57h W40 (16)
526. Ulrich Sievers 4243 00:53:58h M40 (101)
527. Kirstin Balensiefer 2556 Eidertal Molfsee 00:53:58h W35 (10)
528. Maria Dadik 2771 00:53:59h W20 (17)
529. Klaus Gellert 2955 ETV-Kiel 00:53:59h M60 (6)
530. Wolfgang Kreye 3439 00:54:00h M50 (34)
531. Mathias Voigt 4452 00:54:00h M45 (64)
532. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 2701 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:54:00h W50 (2)
533. Mark Reimers 3968 00:54:01h M30 (48)
534. Wolfgang Jahn 3257 TV-Laboe 00:54:01h M65 (6)
535. S Paasch 4873 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:54:02h M40 (102)
536. Marco Thoma 4385 M 00:54:02h M40 (103)
537. Thomas Teschke 4362 00:54:02h M35 (68)
538. Lutz Johannsen 3293 00:54:03h M45 (65)
539. Lars Schell 4080 Raytheon Ansch 00:54:03h M30 (49)
540. Julia-Pia Sch 4166 Walther-Sch 00:54:03h W20 (18)
541. Heiko Blatter 2626 GEBECO 00:54:04h M30 (50)
542. Jan Sellmer 4942 HIKOILEVAT L 00:54:07h M35 (69)
543. Eckart Kurz 3487 Interschalt maritime systems 00:54:07h M50 (35)
544. Kartin Olde 4871 00:54:08h W20 (19)
545. Uli Eichmann 2855 00:54:09h M45 (66)
546. Kai Porath 3888 00:54:09h M40 (104)
547. Sven Krause 4803 freenet.ag 00:54:09h M30 (51)
548. Kristine Ewert 2877 PSV Eutin 00:54:11h W35 (11)
549. Kai Bernau 2608 Wellingdorfer TV 00:54:11h M30 (52)
550. J Bobrowski 2633 GTV 00:54:12h M50 (36)
551. Thomas Hansen 3088 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:54:12h M45 (67)
552. Klaus St 4311 KTB 00:54:12h M60 (7)
553. Kai Steinhardt 4300 00:54:12h M30 (53)
554. Marco Frahm 2915 Ingenieurb 00:54:13h M20 (73)
555. Marion Gottschalk 2999 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:13h W60 (2)
556. Wolfgang Slawski 4256 00:54:14h M40 (105)
557. Dieter Schischke 4090 SSV G 00:54:15h M60 (8)
558. Mark Hinterleitner 3180 F 00:54:16h M40 (106)
559. Gerhard Henneberg 3143 00:54:16h M55 (15)
560. Marek-Stefan Kock 3382 Team smart 00:54:16h M20 (74)
561. Marko Zander 2480 USC Kiel 00:54:17h M35 (70)
562. Jan Hustert 3240 TEAM OWL 00:54:18h M40 (107)
563. Daniel Dietrich 2800 SV M 00:54:20h M20 (75)
564. Andre Kalina 3320 00:54:24h M40 (108)
565. Sebastian Menge 3643 00:54:24h M20 (76)
566. Sabine Groth 3028 00:54:25h W40 (17)
567. Daniel Schwerdt 4940 00:54:25h M20 (77)
568. Angel Guijarro 3045 ETV-Kiel 00:54:25h M50 (37)
569. Sabine Sawatzki 4913 LG Albatros Kiel 00:54:26h W45 (7)
570. Wolfgang Seyb 4234 00:54:27h M40 (109)
571. Franz Steiner 4299 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:54:27h M45 (68)
572. Karina Ehrig 2850 00:54:28h W20 (20)
573. Maike Arp 2531 F 00:54:29h W50 (3)
574. Volker Steenwerth 4289 00:54:30h M40 (110)
575. Olaf Lohmann 3555 00:54:31h M45 (69)
576. Martin H 3235 00:54:31h M40 (111)
577. Eike Pagel 3813 F 00:54:32h W40 (18)
578. Olaf Plambeck 3872 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:54:34h M45 (70)
579. Volker Pooch 4886 Sauer-Danfoss 00:54:35h M45 (71)
580. Olaf Katrynski 3334 00:54:37h M20 (78)
581. Nils Mirold 4851 TSK Klausdorf 00:54:37h M20 (79)
582. Timo Schr 4143 00:54:38h M30 (54)
583. Lothar Vieh 4445 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:54:40h M55 (16)
584. Birgit Kafura 4779 FERRING Arzneimittel 00:54:40h W45 (8)
585. Peter Schwa 4196 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:40h M40 (112)
586. Hajo Nehls 3752 Sv Dithmarsia Albersdorf 00:54:41h M20 (80)
587. Andreas Ehrens 4703 00:54:44h M45 (72)
588. Marc Gieseler 2969 00:54:45h M30 (55)
589. Reinhard Barkmann 2565 TSV Flintbek 00:54:46h M50 (38)
590. Dinah Soglowek 4263 00:54:47h SIA (3)
591. Roland Soglowek 4262 00:54:47h M50 (39)
592. Marina Butz 2739 00:54:48h W40 (19)
593. Wolfgang Rahn 3936 Fortuna Wellsee 00:54:49h M60 (9)
594. Christian Vedder 2451 Domcura Unternehmensgruppe 00:54:49h M30 (56)
595. Julius Reuter 3980 00:54:49h MJB (18)
596. Marc Wiens 4544 LG Albatros Kiel 00:54:50h M35 (71)
597. Jon Falk 2883 00:54:51h M45 (73)
598. Christoph Kumpf 3482 00:54:53h M45 (74)
599. Felix Mai 3591 00:54:54h M20 (81)
600. Susanne Hinkelmann 3176 00:54:55h W40 (20)
601. Gaby G 3039 00:54:56h W45 (9)
602. Stefan Sjut 4253 00:54:59h M35 (72)
603. Christoph Holtwisch 3220 00:55:00h M40 (113)
604. Michael Gwozdek 3048 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:55:00h M45 (75)
605. Thomas Romeyke 4018 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:55:01h M40 (114)
606. Thomas Carstensen 2748 SV M 00:55:01h M35 (73)
607. Michael Gebhardt 2949 SCHMIEDER UND DAU ARCHITEKTEN 00:55:02h M35 (74)
608. Stefan Sch 4128 Eckernf 00:55:03h M40 (115)
609. Artur Urbat 4436 IPP 00:55:06h M40 (116)
610. Philipp Himmelein 3173 00:55:09h M35 (75)
611. Martin Baltscheit 2557 00:55:10h M35 (76)
612. Stefan May 3625 00:55:10h M35 (77)
613. Henner Sandmann 4053 TuS Holtenau 00:55:12h M40 (117)
614. Kathrin Jebsen-Marwedel 3273 KMTV 00:55:12h W40 (21)
615. Carola Keding-Petersen 2627 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:12h W45 (10)
616. Jan Strassburg 4964 Die Hafenrenner 00:55:13h M40 (118)
617. J K 3391 00:55:13h M45 (76)
618. Ronald Dedert 2782 00:55:14h M50 (40)
619. Frank Ullrich 4432 F 00:55:15h M40 (119)
620. J Meier 3632 00:55:16h M45 (77)
621. Caliskan 2741 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:55:16h M20 (82)
622. Astrid Heged 3115 TC Kieler F 00:55:18h W45 (11)
623. Tim Bartelt 2568 Kieler TV 00:55:21h SA (11)
624. Klaus Sch 16 00:55:23h M45 (78)
625. Heike Golz 2995 00:55:23h W40 (22)
626. Michael Marzian 4842 Ari`s Budo Sport 00:55:23h M35 (78)
627. Udo Malerz 3595 TSV Klausdorf 00:55:24h M45 (79)
628. Andreas Hentschke 3156 00:55:24h M55 (17)
629. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 3345 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:55:25h M50 (41)
630. Stefan Latacz 3512 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:55:26h M40 (120)
631. Gerd Miethke 3674 00:55:26h M55 (18)
632. Kurt Heinzel 3125 ETV-Kiel 00:55:27h M55 (19)
633. Richard Hansen 3080 TSV Sch 00:55:30h M60 (10)
634. Oskar Hopp 3229 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:55:30h M30 (57)
635. Kristina Pfaff 4877 freenet.ag 00:55:31h W30 (14)
636. Steffen Meyer 3663 ppi Media GmbH 00:55:31h M30 (58)
637. Tim Fischer 4718 00:55:32h M35 (79)
638. Heide von Petersdorff 4465 00:55:32h W40 (23)
639. Bernd Hempe 3141 F 00:55:33h M50 (42)
640. Ole Hoffmann 3206 TuS Nortorf 00:55:36h M40 (121)
641. Susanne Miethke 3675 00:55:36h W45 (12)
642. Christian Haak 3052 00:55:36h M30 (59)
643. Katharina Stevens 4308 00:55:38h W40 (24)
644. Fred M 3690 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:55:39h M40 (122)
645. Nina Becker 2584 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:55:39h W30 (15)
646. Bernd Lehmann 3522 SV M 00:55:40h M20 (83)
647. Benjamin Kraul 3424 00:55:43h MJB (19)
648. Tobias S 4337 00:55:47h M30 (60)
649. Uli Hedtke 3113 EMTV 00:55:48h M50 (43)
650. Marco Thomas 4390 F 00:55:51h M20 (84)
651. Gerald Zillmer 4632 00:55:51h M45 (80)
652. Jens-Uwe Fischer 2905 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:55:52h M55 (20)
653. Martin Lagler 4813 00:55:52h M35 (80)
654. Marko Elsner 2860 00:55:53h M30 (61)
655. Rudolf Dautwiz 2778 NDR Mannschaft 00:55:53h M40 (123)
656. Nils Becker 2583 Landgericht Kiel 00:55:53h M40 (124)
657. Stefan Siponen 4251 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:55:53h M35 (81)
658. Thomas Vollstedt 4455 00:55:54h M40 (125)
659. Alisa Frank 4722 00:55:58h SIB (1)
660. Peter Walder 4494 00:55:59h M40 (126)
661. Hans-Peter Pargmann 3820 Bugfreedom Fighters & Allies 00:55:59h M50 (44)
662. Jan Asmus 2536 Fa. Kloppenburg 00:56:00h M40 (127)
663. Holger Chemnitz 2754 Team Haus & Grund 00:56:00h M40 (128)
664. Rainer Ziplinsky 2486 00:56:00h M50 (45)
665. Nils Reimers 3969 00:56:00h M30 (62)
666. Volker Freiberg 2923 Kieser Training 00:56:00h M60 (11)
667. Heinz Rothbrust 4025 00:56:01h M50 (46)
668. Sabine Pfaffinger 3859 00:56:01h W35 (12)
669. J Remmers 3972 TuS Elpaso 00:56:01h M30 (63)
670. Angela Ziemer 4628 TuS Elpaso 00:56:01h W35 (13)
671. Christian Borowski 2666 00:56:02h M45 (81)
672. G Ottilie 3807 00:56:02h M40 (129)
673. Ralf Heese 3114 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:56:04h M45 (82)
674. Thomas Vo 4477 Sagem-Orga 00:56:06h M40 (130)
675. Peter Hopp 3228 00:56:06h M65 (7)
676. Kay Peter Foeh 4720 00:56:06h M45 (83)
677. Inga Asbeck 2535 00:56:06h W40 (25)
678. Joris Kruse 3459 00:56:07h MJB (20)
679. Martin Braun 2686 00:56:07h M40 (131)
680. Heino Brockmann 2698 00:56:08h M45 (84)
681. Finja Lepsien 3527 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:56:09h WJA (4)
682. Tobias Pustal 3915 00:56:09h M20 (85)
683. Ralf Kruse 3458 00:56:11h M50 (47)
684. Stefanie Rohla 4015 TSV Pl 00:56:13h W40 (26)
685. Bernd-Dieter Callsen 2742 00:56:15h M50 (48)
686. Vivien Eckstein 2839 00:56:15h W30 (16)
687. Eva-Maria Teich 4359 Team Haus & Grund 00:56:17h W20 (21)
688. Nils Braun 2688 00:56:17h SA (12)
689. Leon Tillmann 4404 00:56:17h SB (5)
690. Gerd Hessler 3165 LG Albatros Kiel 00:56:18h M60 (12)
691. Roland Ventzke 4441 TuS H/M Kiel 00:56:18h M40 (132)
692. Ive Lohmann 3556 Eis von Neitsch 00:56:18h M40 (133)
693. Julia Klinckenberg 3366 00:56:19h W20 (22)
694. Klaus Jansen 3267 TSV Altenholz 00:56:19h M45 (85)
695. Bj Sepke 4231 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:56:20h M40 (134)
696. Axel Fischbach 2903 00:56:20h M40 (135)
697. Norbert Je 3282 00:56:21h M35 (82)
698. Wolfgang Homeyer 3223 Kieler Turnverein von 1885 e.V. 00:56:21h M50 (49)
699. Torsten Fehlauer 4710 HSV 00:56:21h M35 (83)
700. Frank Wunder 4613 DRK Pflegedienste gGmbH 00:56:21h M40 (136)
701. Michael Borchers 2658 F 00:56:22h M45 (86)
702. Marko Schnoor 4125 00:56:22h M35 (84)
703. Rene K 3385 Werder Bremen 00:56:23h M30 (64)
704. Felix Zander 4620 00:56:24h SA (13)
705. Kay Hauschild 4750 00:56:24h M50 (50)
706. Ricarda Lippold 3550 Kieser Training 00:56:26h W30 (17)
707. Torben Quickert 4892 ATV Ditmarsia 00:56:26h M20 (86)
708. Jochen Ameskamp 2520 00:56:26h M30 (65)
709. Christoph Grapentin 4735 ATV Ditmarsia 00:56:26h M20 (87)
710. Bastian Nawrath 3749 00:56:27h M20 (88)
711. Gitta Butensch 2735 00:56:27h W35 (14)
712. Jorg Preller 3894 Fortuna Wellsee 00:56:29h M40 (137)
713. Jens Keller 3342 00:56:29h M40 (138)
714. Sven Heitmann 3128 Landgericht Kiel 00:56:30h M40 (139)
715. Frank Reibe 3960 00:56:30h M40 (140)
716. Charls Ukaoha 4431 00:56:30h M40 (141)
717. Kirsten Boysen 2673 Kieser Training 00:56:30h W40 (27)
718. Norbert Craezer 4688 TSG-Concordia Sch 00:56:31h M50 (51)
719. Elke Miesbauer 4849 00:56:33h W35 (15)
720. Dorit Edler 4700 TSV Kronshagen 00:56:35h W35 (16)
721. Bertram Bauersachs 2577 00:56:36h M30 (66)
722. Oliver Brettschneider 2695 00:56:36h M40 (142)
723. Ronald Gesche 2966 Polizei SV Kiel 00:56:36h M40 (143)
724. Malte Mews 3657 ppi Media GmbH 00:56:36h M35 (85)
725. Svenja Singert 4248 AWO Kiel 00:56:37h W20 (23)
726. Jens Hulvershorn 3237 GEBECO 00:56:39h M40 (144)
727. Reinhard K 3476 Eckernf 00:56:40h M50 (52)
728. Natalie Koch 3378 00:56:42h W20 (24)
729. Claus Szengel 4347 KTB Lauftreff 00:56:42h M55 (21)
730. Michaela Holldorf 3213 TSK Kraus Uagen 00:56:42h W45 (13)
731. Leif Olbrich 3795 00:56:44h M20 (89)
732. Narin Nasso 4861 00:56:45h W30 (18)
733. Lars Feldmann 2893 00:56:45h M35 (86)
734. J Osbahr 3802 TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN 00:56:45h M45 (87)
735. Klaus Sorgenfrei 4269 00:56:46h M45 (88)
736. Hauke Siedenburg 4238 SV M 00:56:46h M20 (90)
737. Norbert Schink 4089 SV Holtsee 00:56:47h M40 (145)
738. Maren Sachau 4909 00:56:47h W45 (14)
739. Jan Dischinger 2802 Round Table Bordesholm 00:56:47h M35 (87)
740. Claudia Wolter 2476 00:56:47h W40 (28)
741. Joachim Peeck 3832 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:56:48h M45 (89)
742. Max Trautwein 4415 MTV D 00:56:49h SA (14)
743. Andrea Sch 4161 TuS Wakendorf-G 00:56:50h W20 (25)
744. Harald Sch 4164 TuS Wahendorf-G 00:56:50h MJB (21)
745. Lasse Jannsen 3265 Erster Kieler Ruderclub 00:56:50h MJB (22)
746. Anke Gro 4737 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:56:51h W30 (19)
747. Thies Ehlers 2844 avt plus media service 00:56:52h M35 (88)
748. Lars Schubert 4151 00:56:53h M40 (146)
749. Nina Bartmann 2571 Itzehoer Versicherung 00:56:56h W20 (26)
750. Marcus Rieger 4900 Peter Lafrentz GmbH & Co. KG 00:56:56h M40 (147)
751. Susanne Sengstock 4228 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 00:56:56h W35 (17)
752. Anna K 4796 00:56:57h W20 (27)
753. Ebba Nissen 3768 00:56:59h W35 (18)
754. Norbert Scharbach 4070 00:56:59h M50 (53)
755. Michael Fehr 2889 b+m Informatik AG 00:56:59h M45 (90)
756. Malte Hentschke 3157 00:57:00h M20 (91)
757. Malte Albrecht 2515 00:57:02h M40 (148)
758. Markus Schuster 4939 freenet.ag 00:57:02h M30 (67)
759. Wolfgang Mahnke 4975 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:57:03h M55 (22)
760. Karsten Olin 3797 00:57:03h M45 (91)
761. Britta M 3686 00:57:04h W35 (19)
762. Kerstin Krutein 3460 00:57:07h W30 (20)
763. Richard Tramm 4413 Kieler Insolvenzberatung 00:57:09h M50 (54)
764. Magdalena Nogaj 3772 00:57:09h W20 (28)
765. Andrea Jannsen 3264 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 00:57:10h W35 (20)
766. Norbert Liedtke 3536 00:57:10h M35 (89)
767. Matthias S 4336 00:57:10h M30 (68)
768. Bernd Pfaffinger 3858 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:57:12h M60 (13)
769. Tomi Feldhusen 2892 00:57:12h M35 (90)
770. Thorben Mielke 3672 00:57:12h M30 (69)
771. Brian B 2637 LG Albators Kiel 00:57:14h MJB (23)
772. Ewa Marciniak 3604 00:57:14h W30 (21)
773. Volker Manz 3678 00:57:15h M45 (92)
774. Birte Richter 3985 00:57:15h W35 (21)
775. Axel Stein 4295 LG KVG die Stra 00:57:17h M40 (149)
776. Katrin Bischoff 2624 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:57:17h W30 (22)
777. Thomas Welna 4521 00:57:18h M55 (23)
778. Jutta Helbing 3130 F 00:57:19h W40 (29)
779. Wolf-Dieter Scholz-Moldtmann 4130 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:57:20h M55 (24)
780. Dirk Eumann 2874 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:57:21h M45 (93)
781. Simone Diers 2798 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:57:21h W35 (22)
782. Torsten Gast 2946 00:57:22h M20 (92)
783. Norbert Kuss 3490 00:57:23h M40 (150)
784. Thomas Vorbau 4994 00:57:24h M50 (55)
785. Oliver Bergold 2607 00:57:26h M40 (151)
786. Ute Hierl 3170 00:57:26h W45 (15)
787. Chear Taing 2440 freenet.ag 00:57:26h M30 (70)
788. Simone Pinkert 3867 00:57:27h W45 (16)
789. Janka Scharfenberger 4071 00:57:27h W20 (29)
790. Gerd Riemann 3996 Vorw 00:57:27h M30 (71)
791. Hans-J Schekahn 4917 Kieler Nachrichten 00:57:28h M50 (56)
792. Maren Mittig 3681 Eckernf 00:57:28h W35 (23)
793. Irene B 2721 00:57:29h W50 (4)
794. Silke Hansen 3094 00:57:29h W30 (23)
795. Bettina Schlapkohl 4922 ETV-Kiel 00:57:29h W50 (5)
796. Elisabeth Petersen 3847 00:57:29h W35 (24)
797. J Groth 4795 00:57:30h M35 (91)
798. Gesa M 4852 freenet.ag 00:57:31h W20 (30)
799. Celia Albrecht 2516 00:57:31h W35 (25)
800. Christian Ueberle 4425 00:57:32h M30 (72)
801. Petra Bu 2733 FC Fortuna Wellsee e.V. 00:57:33h W40 (30)
802. Alkje Twellmeyer 4422 00:57:34h W20 (31)
803. Karin Seelow 4208 00:57:34h W45 (17)
804. Ingo Poppen 3887 00:57:39h M20 (93)
805. Rainer Wieczorek 4542 00:57:40h M40 (152)
806. Wolfgang Roth 4024 LG Thor 00:57:41h M50 (57)
807. D Nuycken 3779 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:57:42h W40 (31)
808. Sabine Bauer 2575 Heikendorfer Sportverein 00:57:43h W45 (18)
809. Britta B 2716 00:57:43h W40 (32)
810. Annette Rix 4990 00:57:43h W35 (26)
811. Bj Schuldt 4169 00:57:44h M20 (94)
812. Bengt Johannsen 2598 00:57:44h SC (1)
813. Stefan Johannsen 3294 TSV Schilksee 00:57:45h M40 (153)
814. Torsten Meyer-Bogya 3666 FT Adler Kiel 00:57:45h M40 (154)
815. Holger Wege 4505 00:57:45h M45 (94)
816. Marc Franzkoch 2921 00:57:45h M30 (73)
817. Philipp Jakobi 3261 SIZ Licht Blick 00:57:45h SA (15)
818. Andreas Koslowski 4801 Nordland-Hamburg 00:57:46h M30 (74)
819. Sven Simon 4949 00:57:47h M30 (75)
820. Gunther Westh 2466 freenet.ag 00:57:47h M40 (155)
821. Felix Gigling 2972 00:57:47h M20 (95)
822. Malte B 2720 00:57:48h M20 (96)
823. Stefan Homp 3225 00:57:49h M45 (95)
824. Stefan Kahl 3317 Landgericht Kiel 00:57:49h M40 (156)
825. Frank Behn 2587 00:57:50h M30 (76)
826. Olga Henke 3142 00:57:50h W30 (24)
827. Ursula Krumbek 3457 TC Sch 00:57:51h W60 (3)
828. Hauke Berndt 4657 ppi Media GmbH 00:57:51h M35 (92)
829. Kristin Wraase 4599 00:57:52h W20 (32)
830. Andreas Zwanck 4639 00:57:52h M40 (157)
831. Olaf Gabriel 2938 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:57:53h M35 (93)
832. Kerstin Braun 2687 00:57:53h W35 (27)
833. Karl-Heinz Gamradt 2940 00:57:53h M50 (58)
834. Florian W 4604 00:57:54h M35 (94)
835. Frank Rickmann 3987 Raytheon Ansch 00:57:54h M40 (158)
836. Ercan Timur 2446 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:57:54h M20 (97)
837. Peter Ortgies 3046 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:57:54h M40 (159)
838. Marcus Ernst 2869 00:57:55h M35 (95)
839. Klaus-Michael Gigling 2971 00:57:55h M55 (25)
840. Patrick Schrammel 4132 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:57:57h M20 (98)
841. Ulf Jensen 3280 00:57:58h M20 (99)
842. Klaus H 3194 00:58:01h M65 (8)
843. J Klauza 3362 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:58:01h M50 (59)
844. Kirsten Schwekendiek 4198 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:58:01h W20 (33)
845. Barbara Kiessling 3352 00:58:03h W30 (25)
846. Sabine Gamradt 2941 00:58:04h W45 (19)
847. Inga Valk 4439 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:58:04h W20 (34)
848. Julia K 3394 00:58:04h W30 (26)
849. Linus Tillmann 4405 00:58:05h SB (6)
850. Diether Schuch 4155 00:58:06h M30 (77)
851. Wolfgang Cloosters 4686 TSV Altenholz 00:58:06h M50 (60)
852. Dirk Koch 3584 00:58:08h M50 (61)
853. Henning B 2551 00:58:08h M45 (96)
854. Andrea Soll 4265 00:58:08h W40 (33)
855. Wolfgang Rigger 3542 TSV Bordesholm 00:58:09h M55 (26)
856. Olaf Knorr 3493 00:58:10h M35 (96)
857. Maike Bunte-Wilms 2724 00:58:10h W35 (28)
858. Torsten Fragel 4721 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:58:10h M35 (97)
859. Ben Petersen 4876 00:58:10h M40 (160)
860. Matthias Linden 2588 00:58:11h M40 (161)
861. Axel Bartelt 2566 Kieler TV 00:58:12h M50 (62)
862. Stefan Post 3889 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:58:12h M35 (98)
863. Patrick M 3692 Sauer-Danfoss Neum 00:58:14h M35 (99)
864. Matthias Holst 3218 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:58:14h M45 (97)
865. Gunter Kr 4807 00:58:15h M35 (100)
866. Markus Reimers 4898 00:58:17h M35 (101)
867. Marc Flintholm 4719 00:58:18h M35 (102)
868. Bj Mertins 3651 00:58:19h M30 (78)
869. Holger Otto 3809 00:58:19h M35 (103)
870. Andreas Kleist 3364 00:58:19h M20 (100)
871. Rolf Thakmann 4369 00:58:20h M50 (63)
872. Norbert Balzer 4649 00:58:22h M50 (64)
873. Frauke Bustorf 2734 TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:58:22h W40 (34)
874. Michael Dins 2801 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:58:22h M45 (98)
875. Sascha Strigl 4966 Lauftreff Horizon 00:58:23h M30 (79)
876. Klaus F 2912 00:58:23h M55 (27)
877. Bodo Clausen 2763 Landgericht Kiel 00:58:24h M35 (104)
878. Timo Formella 2913 Feuerwehr Meimersdorf 00:58:25h M20 (101)
879. Michael Keller 4784 00:58:25h M55 (28)
880. Lorenz Helf 3132 00:58:26h M45 (99)
881. Benny Pfaff 3856 SV M 00:58:29h M20 (102)
882. Imke Skovhede 4255 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:29h W40 (35)
883. Kai J 3305 00:58:29h M50 (65)
884. Anja Benning 2597 KMTV 00:58:29h W35 (29)
885. Tanja Ueberle 4426 00:58:30h W30 (27)
886. Matthias Erpff 2870 00:58:30h M35 (105)
887. Fynn-Rasmus Alt 2518 00:58:30h M20 (103)
888. Anika von Der Geest 4462 00:58:31h W30 (28)
889. David Pierzchala 3865 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:58:31h SA (16)
890. Wolf Semm 4226 L.A.R.S. 00:58:31h M30 (80)
891. Peter Krau 3433 00:58:33h M40 (162)
892. Sven Heinze 3124 b+m Informatik AG 00:58:33h M35 (106)
893. Jacqueline Statz 4282 00:58:33h W45 (20)
894. Gundi Schulz 4174 00:58:34h W50 (6)
895. Ammelie Liedtke 3535 TuS Holtenau 00:58:35h W55 (1)
896. Oliver Schulz 4937 freenet.ag 00:58:35h M40 (163)
897. Thore Gauch 2947 TSVK 00:58:35h MJA (13)
898. Sascha von Steuben 4469 00:58:36h MJA (14)
899. Simone Hofeditz 3065 00:58:36h W30 (29)
900. Laurin Orlich 3800 00:58:36h SA (17)
901. Jens Ehrig 2848 00:58:37h M45 (100)
902. Klaus Str 4320 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:37h M70 (1)
903. Kay Wallath 4496 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:58:37h M40 (164)
904. Jens Verwiebe 4442 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:58:37h M20 (104)
905. Christiane Nique 3767 TSV Russee 00:58:37h W40 (36)
906. Dagmar zu Putlitz 4638 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:58:38h W40 (37)
907. Christopher Rheinsberg 3982 F 00:58:39h M20 (105)
908. Rainer Kroll 3446 00:58:39h M55 (29)
909. Merle Neufeld 3753 00:58:40h W35 (30)
910. Joachim B 2644 00:58:40h M50 (66)
911. Andreas Vo 4479 L.A.R.S. 00:58:40h M40 (165)
912. Maik Hintze 3181 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:58:41h M45 (101)
913. Maren Pohl 3877 00:58:42h W40 (38)
914. Stefan Rasbieler 3942 00:58:42h M40 (166)
915. Michael Saul 4912 00:58:44h M40 (167)
916. Margret Dobbrick 2805 00:58:44h W50 (7)
917. Kerstin Peeck 3831 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:58:45h W45 (21)
918. Hilpert Kostka 3416 00:58:46h M45 (102)
919. Michaela Bach 2544 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:58:47h W30 (30)
920. Oliver Piontkowski 3868 00:58:49h M35 (107)
921. Heike Castagne 4683 00:58:49h W40 (39)
922. D Kulbeik 4745 TSB Flensburg 00:58:51h W45 (22)
923. Reiner Meyer 3658 00:58:51h M55 (30)
924. J Hoffmann 3202 00:58:53h M50 (67)
925. Lars Schebaum 4073 TEAM OWL 00:58:53h M35 (108)
926. Volker Bornh 2662 TEAM OWL 00:58:53h M35 (109)
927. Stefanie Falke 2885 00:58:55h W20 (35)
928. Siri Raabe 3927 TSV Klausdorf 00:58:55h W20 (36)
929. Ruth Gilles 2973 00:58:55h W40 (40)
930. Michael Pietsch 3866 00:58:56h M40 (168)
931. Kay Dettenkofer 2793 00:58:56h M45 (103)
932. Hagen Sternbeck 4960 DEBEKA 00:58:57h M20 (106)
933. Yasin Duman 2830 00:58:57h W20 (37)
934. Nicola Rath 3946 M 00:58:58h W40 (41)
935. Sandra R 4903 00:58:58h W35 (31)
936. Daniela Schmidtke 4108 00:58:58h W40 (42)
937. Yvonne Bertermann 2609 00:58:59h W35 (32)
938. Torsten Kanzler 3329 00:59:01h M40 (169)
939. Werner Pronkow 3909 Schierensee 00:59:01h M55 (31)
940. Johann Brunkhorst 2708 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:59:01h M55 (32)
941. Hannes Birkenhagen 2623 SV M 00:59:03h M20 (107)
942. Camilla Singert 4247 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:59:03h W35 (33)
943. Angelika Witt 4575 F 00:59:04h W50 (8)
944. Stefanie Hollop 4764 00:59:05h W20 (38)
945. Andreas Neumann 4865 BSC Nordoe 00:59:05h M45 (104)
946. Katharina Preusse 4889 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:05h W45 (23)
947. J Spannenkrebs 4954 00:59:06h M35 (110)
948. Volker Prange 4888 HIKOILEVAT L 00:59:06h M40 (170)
949. Carsten Feldmann 4712 SG K 00:59:10h M35 (111)
950. Dieter Paust 3829 ETV-Kiel 00:59:10h M65 (9)
951. Christian Meyer 3660 00:59:10h M40 (171)
952. Anke Heller 3135 00:59:11h W40 (43)
953. Olaf D 2829 00:59:11h M40 (172)
954. Doris Thiedemann 2445 BGM-Laufteam 00:59:13h W30 (31)
955. Stefan Binder 4664 BGM-Laufteam 00:59:13h M40 (173)
956. Axel Michaelsen 3668 Rendsburger TSV 00:59:13h M55 (33)
957. Alf G 3044 RSVW Felde 00:59:13h M50 (68)
958. Janin Krieger 4806 00:59:14h W20 (39)
959. Tanja Gabriel 2939 00:59:14h W35 (34)
960. Patrick Sowka 4270 Fa. Kloppenburg 00:59:15h M20 (108)
961. Franziska Lange 4814 00:59:15h WJA (5)
962. Matthias Peukert 3853 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:59:15h M20 (109)
963. Stefan Sellmer 4944 Raytheon Ansch 00:59:16h M45 (105)
964. Reimer Thomsen 4395 00:59:16h M40 (174)
965. Marion Ausmeier 2542 GTV 00:59:16h W45 (24)
966. Lutz Dammast 4689 00:59:16h M40 (175)
967. Anja Petersen 3844 LG Albators Kiel 00:59:17h W45 (25)
968. Daniela Suhr 4341 KMTV 00:59:17h W35 (35)
969. Heiko Hamann 3073 00:59:18h M30 (81)
970. Volker Thomalla 4386 00:59:18h M55 (34)
971. Fabian Thomalla 4387 00:59:18h M20 (110)
972. Johann Eggert 2843 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:59:19h M20 (111)
973. Fred Fritsche 2931 00:59:19h M40 (176)
974. Henrik S 4972 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:59:20h M20 (112)
975. Daniela Schur 4192 00:59:20h W20 (40)
976. Elke Michaelsen 3669 Rendsburger TSV 00:59:21h W55 (2)
977. Susanne Will 4555 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:59:21h W45 (26)
978. Birger Schub 4933 00:59:21h M35 (112)
979. J Santore 4054 ETSV-Gl 00:59:22h M40 (177)
980. Jens Havemeister 3111 F 00:59:22h M40 (178)
981. Gunnar Wollenberg 2474 ACO 00:59:23h M30 (82)
982. J Bargmann 2564 00:59:23h M40 (179)
983. Carsten Ritter 3999 00:59:23h M40 (180)
984. Torsten Steffen 4290 STS SURENDORF 00:59:25h M45 (106)
985. Jana Brandes 2682 00:59:25h W20 (41)
986. Sandra Woywod 4597 Fielmann AG 00:59:28h W40 (44)
987. Katy M 3691 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:59:29h W40 (45)
988. Peter Dalisda 269 00:59:29h M40 (181)
989. Thomas Behn 2586 TSV Altenholz 00:59:29h M45 (107)
990. Frank Hering 4757 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:29h M45 (108)
991. Rainer Keil 4783 Laufgemeinschaf Odenwald 00:59:30h M50 (69)
992. Michael S 4261 TSV Melsdorf 00:59:31h M40 (182)
993. Idun H 3234 00:59:31h W45 (27)
994. Henrik Westphal 2467 SV Fehmarn 00:59:32h SA (18)
995. Anke Rasmus 3944 00:59:33h W30 (32)
996. Christine Daniels 2776 00:59:33h W30 (33)
997. Jessica Sch 4062 00:59:33h W35 (36)
998. Luisa Matzdorf 3619 00:59:34h W20 (42)
999. Matthias V 4450 Polizei SV Kiel 00:59:34h M40 (183)
1000. Olaf Herzog 3163 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:59:35h M40 (184)
1001. Monika Scheffler 4076 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 00:59:35h W35 (37)
1002. Nina Prignitz 3901 Schulze-Hencke-Heine 00:59:36h W20 (43)
1003. Gesa Krenz 4804 00:59:36h W20 (44)
1004. Elke Gasser 2945 00:59:38h W40 (46)
1005. Edgar Schmitt 4111 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:59:38h M50 (70)
1006. Wolfgang Splettst 4274 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:59:38h M50 (71)
1007. Lennart Suplie 4342 MTV D 00:59:38h SA (19)
1008. Michael Aagaard 2500 00:59:39h M30 (83)
1009. G Thode 4381 00:59:39h M50 (72)
1010. Thomas Franzen 2920 00:59:39h M40 (185)
1011. Katrin Belger 4653 00:59:39h W20 (45)
1012. Christiane Marold-M 3608 00:59:41h W45 (28)
1013. Hauke Janzen 4772 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:43h M35 (113)
1014. Kristin Dahl 2772 00:59:43h W45 (29)
1015. Michael Meschkat 3652 Team Autohaus Pl 00:59:44h M45 (109)
1016. Marco Benecke 4654 ESN BUSINESS POWER 00:59:46h M20 (113)
1017. Sabine Harbeke 3100 00:59:46h W40 (47)
1018. Raven Kurtz 3486 00:59:46h M45 (110)
1019. Cornelius St 4961 00:59:46h M20 (114)
1020. Martina J 3255 TuS H/M Kiel 00:59:47h W40 (48)
1021. Jochen Simon 4246 00:59:48h M40 (186)
1022. Kurt-Heinrich Radke 3930 00:59:48h M55 (35)
1023. Helge R 4007 00:59:48h M35 (114)
1024. Ulrike Tiedgen 4398 00:59:50h W35 (38)
1025. J K 4810 Kieler Nachrichten 00:59:50h M50 (73)
1026. Eva Wulfheide 4611 00:59:51h W45 (30)
1027. B Behrensdorf 2592 TuS H/M Kiel 00:59:51h W65 (1)
1028. Christel Lorenzen 3563 00:59:51h W60 (4)
1029. Rainer Lorenzen 3564 00:59:51h M55 (36)
1030. Thomas Westphal 4534 00:59:53h M40 (187)
1031. Jan Seemann 4212 00:59:54h M20 (115)
1032. Rene Br 4680 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:55h M20 (116)
1033. Bastian Vorsatz 4473 b+m Informatik AG 00:59:56h M20 (117)
1034. Volker Dibbern 2795 WTV 00:59:56h M55 (37)
1035. Lukas Ingwersen 3245 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:59:56h SA (20)
1036. Gunnar Bente 4986 b+m Informatik AG 00:59:57h M35 (115)
1037. Klaus Peter Mundt 3732 TSV Sch 00:59:57h M55 (38)
1038. Angelika Schulz 4180 00:59:58h W40 (49)
1039. Andre Ahrens 2510 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:59:59h M35 (116)
1040. Kamiran Ahmed 4660 DESIGN BAU AG 00:59:59h M20 (118)
1041. Daniel Kr 3444 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 01:00:00h M40 (188)
1042. Dieter Schwarzer 4194 01:00:00h M60 (14)
1043. Thomas Kr 3455 01:00:02h M40 (189)
1044. Ariane Kirmse 3359 01:00:04h W30 (34)
1045. Lars Oldenburg 3796 01:00:05h M40 (190)
1046. Andreas Scheiner 4078 01:00:06h M50 (74)
1047. Ron Nanko 3741 Schwackendorfer Lauftreff 01:00:06h M30 (84)
1048. Hauke B 2639 01:00:07h M55 (39)
1049. Hardy Bickel 2619 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 01:00:07h M50 (75)
1050. Mario Neu 4864 01:00:08h M45 (111)
1051. Annedore Christiansen 2757 01:00:08h W45 (31)
1052. Norman Kwiring 3492 01:00:09h M20 (119)
1053. Axel Wilms 4564 01:00:10h M40 (191)
1054. Britta Striepke 20 01:00:10h W40 (50)
1055. Sascha Gerdes 2961 01:00:11h M30 (85)
1056. Matthias Sell 4224 Kieser Training 01:00:12h M35 (117)
1057. Mirko Wetter 4536 01:00:13h M35 (118)
1058. Christine Prie 3899 01:00:14h W40 (51)
1059. Dieter Huck 3233 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:00:15h M45 (112)
1060. Petra Serocki 4232 01:00:15h W35 (39)
1061. Erika Schmidt 4103 TV Jahn Kiel 01:00:15h W50 (9)
1062. Christiane Badura 2547 01:00:16h W40 (52)
1063. Rainer R 4036 01:00:16h M45 (113)
1064. Michael Schulz 4178 01:00:17h M40 (192)
1065. Andreas Meyer 3662 01:00:17h M35 (119)
1066. Florian Kettner 3349 Ingenieurb 01:00:18h M30 (86)
1067. Freiderike St 4312 01:00:18h W20 (46)
1068. Antje Werner 4530 01:00:20h W40 (53)
1069. Cathrin Byner 2740 01:00:21h W20 (47)
1070. Wulf Koppe 3406 SV Ruthenberg 01:00:21h M65 (10)
1071. Matthias Ehmke 2845 01:00:21h M45 (114)
1072. Lars Reichel 3931 01:00:22h M20 (120)
1073. Katharina Ehrlich 2852 01:00:22h W20 (48)
1074. J Siewert 4947 TSF Phoenix L 01:00:23h M45 (115)
1075. Stefan Gnutzmann 2981 01:00:24h M40 (193)
1076. Tina Holz 3222 01:00:24h W40 (54)
1077. Ingo Wittke 2471 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:00:25h M45 (116)
1078. Thomas Schollas 4129 01:00:27h M40 (194)
1079. Claudia Boger 2645 01:00:29h W35 (40)
1080. J Clement 2765 01:00:29h M20 (121)
1081. Birger M 3698 01:00:32h MJA (15)
1082. Nicole Kemper 3346 01:00:32h W30 (35)
1083. Sarah Paape 3811 01:00:34h W20 (49)
1084. Ute Ohnesorge 3792 01:00:35h W40 (55)
1085. Anne Frenz 2926 01:00:35h W40 (56)
1086. Kristina Ohle 3789 01:00:35h W20 (50)
1087. Hilke Krasemann 3423 Raytheon Ansch 01:00:35h W30 (36)
1088. Timo Weigand 2458 G 01:00:36h M35 (120)
1089. Dirk Staats 4278 01:00:36h M40 (195)
1090. Bettina Reuter 3977 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:00:37h W45 (32)
1091. Alexander Waap 4481 01:00:37h M35 (121)
1092. Manon Einfeldt 3602 01:00:37h W20 (51)
1093. Sandra M 3695 01:00:38h W20 (52)
1094. Michael M 3721 Kieler-Kanu-Klub 01:00:38h M45 (117)
1095. Maik Medrikat 3627 01:00:39h M40 (196)
1096. Mathias John Osterholz 3803 Round Table Bordesholm 01:00:40h M35 (122)
1097. Kerstin Zimmermann 2485 01:00:40h W20 (53)
1098. Kerstin Ewering 2875 Preetzer TSV 01:00:40h W40 (57)
1099. Horst Kasselmann 3332 01:00:41h M50 (76)
1100. Franziska Rethorn 4553 01:00:42h W20 (54)
1101. Thomas Schultz 4173 01:00:43h M40 (197)
1102. Lutz Fischer 4717 01:00:43h M45 (118)
1103. Svenja Voss 4474 01:00:44h W40 (58)
1104. Carola Linke 3543 01:00:44h W40 (59)
1105. Rainer Jacobi 3248 01:00:44h M40 (198)
1106. Elisabeth Bellmann 2596 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:00:44h W40 (60)
1107. Nicole Gollnau 2993 TSG Concordia Sch 01:00:45h W30 (37)
1108. Timo Richter 3986 Jensen und Jux 01:00:46h M30 (87)
1109. Udo Glaser 2976 Round Table Bordesholm 01:00:46h M40 (199)
1110. Sibylle Rehm 3959 01:00:46h W55 (3)
1111. Daniel Hahne 3069 Lauftreff Horizon 01:00:50h M35 (123)
1112. Ulfert Jan 3270 SV Wiking Kiel 01:00:50h M65 (11)
1113. Christian Trautmann 4414 01:00:51h M20 (122)
1114. Zelis Zeyno 4623 01:00:53h W30 (38)
1115. Roland Rothenstein 4026 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:00:53h M30 (88)
1116. Thorsten K 3475 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:00:54h M35 (124)
1117. Thomas Suckut 4333 01:00:54h M45 (119)
1118. Alexander von Bronsart 4460 01:00:54h M50 (77)
1119. Iduna L 3571 Round Table Bordesholm 01:00:55h W20 (55)
1120. Silke Fl 2911 TSV Pl 01:00:55h W45 (33)
1121. Nicole Schmiedlau 4110 SVTON Neum 01:00:55h W20 (56)
1122. Wolfgang Schanze 4068 01:00:56h M55 (40)
1123. Moritz Mahler 3590 01:00:56h M20 (123)
1124. Stefan Wilms 4565 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 01:00:56h M35 (125)
1125. Sven-Oke M 3587 01:00:57h M40 (200)
1126. Jens-Christian Peter 3835 01:00:58h M35 (126)
1127. Klaus Boitin 2646 01:00:58h M60 (15)
1128. Wiebke Ahrens 2509 01:00:59h W40 (61)
1129. Ingrid Lorengel 3557 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:01:00h W45 (34)
1130. Annika Eschborn 4707 01:01:00h W20 (57)
1131. Marieke Most 4856 01:01:00h W20 (58)
1132. Anja Fahrenkrog 2880 01:01:00h W20 (59)
1133. Sven Henrik St 4327 01:01:03h M35 (127)
1134. Martina Stitzing 4310 01:01:04h W50 (10)
1135. Dirk Marten 4840 Eckernf 01:01:04h M35 (128)
1136. Sebastian Schmidt 4107 01:01:05h M35 (129)
1137. jendrik klamm 3001 Lauftreff Horizon 01:01:06h M20 (124)
1138. Judith Gr 4736 01:01:06h W35 (41)
1139. Ralf Gie 2970 Flinke Flemhuder 01:01:06h M55 (41)
1140. Ingo Lage 3495 01:01:08h M40 (201)
1141. Ralf Christoph Grot 4738 01:01:08h M40 (202)
1142. Sarah Seulen 4233 01:01:08h W20 (60)
1143. Britta Quoos 3924 01:01:08h W30 (39)
1144. Steffen Elsner 4706 G 01:01:09h M30 (89)
1145. Norman Stahl 4956 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:01:11h M35 (130)
1146. Lasse Wittich 4578 SV M 01:01:11h M20 (125)
1147. Dennis Chall 2752 SV M 01:01:11h M20 (126)
1148. Sabrina Sentek 4229 L.A.R.S. 01:01:12h W20 (61)
1149. Ronja Quandt 3920 L.A.R.S. 01:01:12h W20 (62)
1150. Thomas Wei 4515 01:01:13h M45 (120)
1151. J Sepke 4230 01:01:15h M50 (78)
1152. Birte Schoepke 4127 01:01:16h W35 (42)
1153. Susann Schroedter 4146 01:01:17h W45 (35)
1154. Mario Haacke 3050 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:01:17h M55 (42)
1155. Dorothee Schade 4819 01:01:17h W20 (63)
1156. Petra Homeyer 3224 SV Neptun Kiel 01:01:18h W45 (36)
1157. Simone Schmidt 4926 01:01:18h W30 (40)
1158. Tatjana Lottko 3566 01:01:18h W40 (62)
1159. Claudia Heller 3136 01:01:18h W35 (43)
1160. Monika Wagner 4488 01:01:20h W45 (37)
1161. Birgit Schlo 4093 F 01:01:21h W40 (63)
1162. Anke Schenk 4082 01:01:21h W40 (64)
1163. Ralf Wacker 4483 01:01:22h M30 (90)
1164. Christa Wulf 4609 01:01:23h W50 (11)
1165. Frank Rudolf 4031 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:01:24h M50 (79)
1166. Gert Ludwig 4827 01:01:25h M40 (203)
1167. Ulrike Driller-Brunkhorst 2489 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:01:26h W50 (12)
1168. Bj Gresens 3012 01:01:26h M35 (131)
1169. Bente Dochhan 2806 01:01:27h W20 (64)
1170. Sibylle Johannsen 3292 01:01:27h W45 (38)
1171. Isabel Raetsch 3934 01:01:28h W20 (65)
1172. Carl-F. Raetsch 3932 01:01:28h M55 (43)
1173. Christine Kramer 3422 01:01:31h W20 (66)
1174. Karola Rave 3951 ETV-Kiel 01:01:33h W35 (44)
1175. S Rave 3950 ETV-Kiel 01:01:33h M35 (132)
1176. Katrin L 3577 01:01:34h W45 (39)
1177. Max J 3302 USC Kiel 01:01:34h M60 (16)
1178. Alexandra Klohn 4793 01:01:34h W20 (67)
1179. Annekathrin Borowski 2665 01:01:34h W45 (40)
1180. Annette Bartelt 2567 Kieler TV 01:01:34h WJB (5)
1181. Thomas Lienau-Becker 4823 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 01:01:36h M45 (121)
1182. Michael Take 4350 tth 01:01:39h M55 (44)
1183. Gunnar Take 4351 tth 01:01:39h M20 (127)
1184. Bernd Seemann 4211 01:01:40h M40 (204)
1185. Andr Br 2702 01:01:40h M35 (133)
1186. Manuela Busch 2731 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:01:40h W20 (68)
1187. Anja Jacobsen 3250 01:01:41h W40 (65)
1188. Stefan Franke 2917 01:01:42h M35 (134)
1189. Margrit Marquardt 3609 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 01:01:42h W55 (4)
1190. Rudolf Emke 2861 01:01:42h M55 (45)
1191. Kristel Carels 2744 01:01:43h W30 (41)
1192. Markus Fiebelkorn 2900 01:01:44h M30 (91)
1193. Robert Hasse 4748 01:01:45h M30 (92)
1194. Andreas Mues 3725 01:01:47h M40 (205)
1195. Simone Hennings 3152 Laufgruppe Hennings 01:01:47h W35 (45)
1196. Thomas Hamann 3072 01:01:48h M50 (80)
1197. Markus Kaufmann 3335 EDUR 01:01:49h M40 (206)
1198. Herbert Helms 3140 01:01:51h M55 (46)
1199. Wiebke Susallek 4344 01:01:52h W35 (46)
1200. Beate Eckhardt 2837 01:01:53h W30 (42)
1201. Ann-Kathrin Taubert 4354 01:01:55h WJB (6)
1202. Christine Klinkert 3368 01:01:55h W40 (66)
1203. Tim Krutein 857 01:01:56h M45 (122)
1204. Winfried Seckler 4204 01:01:56h M55 (47)
1205. Thorsten Finaske 2902 TV Jahn Kiel 01:01:56h M45 (123)
1206. Daniel Fuest 2936 01:01:56h M20 (128)
1207. Alexander J 5166 freenet.ag 01:01:57h M20 (129)
1208. Regina Duschinski 2831 01:01:58h W55 (5)
1209. Manuel Mandrella 3600 01:01:58h M20 (130)
1210. Hans-Heinrich Peper 3833 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:01:58h M55 (48)
1211. Jorg Zilz 4633 TuS H/M Kiel 01:01:58h M40 (207)
1212. Barbara Fenker 4714 01:01:59h W45 (41)
1213. Kristin Lorenz 3558 01:02:00h W20 (69)
1214. R Hauptfleisch 4749 01:02:00h M40 (208)
1215. Sebastian Maiwald 3593 01:02:00h M20 (131)
1216. Axel Briege 4679 HIKOILEVAT L 01:02:01h M40 (209)
1217. Barbara Hansen 3079 TSV Bordesholm 01:02:02h W60 (5)
1218. Sirka Kutzbach 4812 01:02:04h W30 (43)
1219. Sarah St 4328 01:02:04h W20 (70)
1220. Karl-Heinz Burr 2726 01:02:08h M60 (17)
1221. Tanja Muschke 3734 01:02:09h W35 (47)
1222. Mehrzad Saadatmandi 4908 01:02:10h M45 (124)
1223. Hanna Roeloffs 4008 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 01:02:12h WJA (6)
1224. Torsten Szepat 4349 F 01:02:12h M45 (125)
1225. Ocka Swalve 4346 01:02:12h W50 (13)
1226. Katrin Heidemann 4753 Kieler Nachrichten 01:02:13h W35 (48)
1227. Benjamin Neugebauer 3754 Freiwillige Feuerwehr D 01:02:13h M20 (132)
1228. Rainer Weisshaar 4517 01:02:14h M35 (135)
1229. Ulrich B 2641 SCHMIEDER UND DAU ARCHITEKTEN 01:02:14h M40 (210)
1230. Andrea Suhr 4340 01:02:15h W45 (42)
1231. Sandra Kelbch 3339 01:02:16h W30 (44)
1232. Lisa L 3574 L.A.R.S. 01:02:16h W30 (45)
1233. Monika Kalschnick 3323 Gr 01:02:16h W40 (67)
1234. Beate Weimann 4513 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 01:02:17h W40 (68)
1235. Kerstin Wittrich 4582 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:02:18h W20 (71)
1236. Anna Brexendorf 4677 01:02:20h W20 (72)
1237. Frederike Holdhof 3212 EDUR 01:02:20h W20 (73)
1238. Dara Brexendorf 4678 01:02:20h WJB (7)
1239. Jonathan Lee 3520 01:02:24h M30 (93)
1240. Ralf Henningsen 4756 G 01:02:24h M45 (126)
1241. Barbara Gernoth 4729 01:02:24h W40 (69)
1242. Frederik Westerhelweg 2465 G 01:02:26h M20 (133)
1243. Philipp K 3395 Polizei SV Kiel 01:02:27h M20 (134)
1244. Volker Woesner 4584 01:02:27h M60 (18)
1245. Susanne Kollmann 3400 01:02:27h W40 (70)
1246. Nicole Schrader 4929 01:02:28h W40 (71)
1247. Mona Rutsatz 4041 TuS Holtenau 01:02:28h W35 (49)
1248. Martin Rutsatz 4040 TuS Holtenau 01:02:28h M35 (136)
1249. Bj Staack 4277 01:02:29h M30 (94)
1250. Roland Bretzner 2696 TuS H/M Kiel 01:02:29h M65 (12)
1251. Carsten Rieger 3994 Finanzamt Kiel-S 01:02:29h M35 (137)
1252. Heike Wiese 4546 01:02:29h W40 (72)
1253. Guido Hansen 4742 01:02:30h M45 (127)
1254. Timo V. Oppenkawski 2449 DESIGN BAU AG 01:02:30h M20 (135)
1255. Kathrin Pfafferodt 3857 01:02:31h W20 (74)
1256. Henning Jahn 3258 Raketz Rajensdorf 01:02:32h M35 (138)
1257. Frank Stagat 4279 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:02:32h M35 (139)
1258. Imke Ulrich 4433 01:02:32h W35 (50)
1259. R Meier 3630 01:02:34h M55 (49)
1260. Rafael Hacia 3061 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:02:34h M20 (136)
1261. Thomas Heuer 3167 01:02:35h M50 (81)
1262. Nick J 3308 01:02:36h SA (21)
1263. Arne J 3306 01:02:37h M40 (211)
1264. Helge Blenck 2629 F 01:02:37h M45 (128)
1265. Katrin Uhlig 4430 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:02:38h W20 (75)
1266. Henning Tiedgen 4397 01:02:38h M35 (140)
1267. Dorit Kewitsch 3350 01:02:39h W35 (51)
1268. Steffanie Sch 4064 Team smart 01:02:40h W20 (76)
1269. Torsten Sch 4063 Team smart 01:02:41h M35 (141)
1270. Reinhold Stuhr 4330 Polizei SV Kiel 01:02:41h M45 (129)
1271. Annette Hinz 3182 TSV Altenholz 01:02:41h W65 (2)
1272. Sebastian Brommann 2700 Landgericht Kiel 01:02:41h M35 (142)
1273. Michael Gerlach 2963 TuS Holtenau 01:02:42h M35 (143)
1274. Petra Wagner 4490 01:02:43h W35 (52)
1275. Siham Koubbi 3419 01:02:43h W20 (77)
1276. Mario Witt 4576 01:02:43h M40 (212)
1277. G Bormann 1000 F 01:02:43h M45 (130)
1278. Karin Wraase 4598 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:02:45h W50 (14)
1279. Anna Lorenz 3559 01:02:46h WJA (7)
1280. S Johannsen 3297 Wellingdorfer TV 01:02:46h M20 (137)
1281. Matthias Thiele 4374 01:02:47h M35 (144)
1282. Wilfried Kunz 3483 01:02:47h M35 (145)
1283. Femke Vieregge 2452 Fielmann AG 01:02:49h W20 (78)
1284. Thomas Ketelsen 3348 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:02:49h M40 (213)
1285. Maximilian Hoock 3226 01:02:50h SA (22)
1286. Anke Timme 4406 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 01:02:51h W50 (15)
1287. Reimund He 3164 01:02:52h M50 (82)
1288. Malte Erstling 2871 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 01:02:53h M30 (95)
1289. Stefan Lehmann 3521 01:02:53h M30 (96)
1290. Ulrich Mengelkamp 3644 01:02:54h M55 (50)
1291. Sonja Naujokat 4862 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:02:54h W30 (46)
1292. Stefanie Wailke 4492 01:02:55h W20 (79)
1293. Axel Wehrend 2457 DESIGN BAU AG 01:02:55h M45 (131)
1294. Oliver Augustin 2540 01:02:57h M20 (138)
1295. Irina Pankau 3817 01:02:57h W20 (80)
1296. Alexandra Prippernau 3903 01:02:59h W35 (53)
1297. Mahmet Kalali 3318 Sagem-Orga 01:03:00h M30 (97)
1298. Christina Eibich 2853 F 01:03:00h W30 (47)
1299. Gunnar Pauer 3823 01:03:01h M45 (132)
1300. Christina Mordhorst 3710 01:03:01h W35 (54)
1301. Ina Denker 2790 01:03:01h W35 (55)
1302. Birte-Svea Stoffers 4314 01:03:01h W35 (56)
1303. Ulrike Eggers 2841 MTV D 01:03:01h W35 (57)
1304. Holger Pfau 3861 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:03:01h M50 (83)
1305. Horst Ohms 3791 F 01:03:01h M45 (133)
1306. Diana Devey 4983 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:03:02h W40 (73)
1307. Thomas Maltzahn 3599 ppi Media GmbH 01:03:02h M30 (98)
1308. Michael Losch 3565 01:03:02h M45 (134)
1309. Franziska Woernle 4583 01:03:02h W30 (48)
1310. Yvonne Tews 4368 01:03:05h W20 (81)
1311. Reinhold Steven 4307 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 01:03:06h M65 (13)
1312. Oksana Krez 3440 01:03:07h W35 (58)
1313. Holger Schulz 4936 01:03:08h M40 (214)
1314. Ulrike B 2640 01:03:09h W55 (6)
1315. Rudolf Ewert 2876 TSV Sch 01:03:09h M70 (2)
1316. Torsten Block 2630 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:03:10h M50 (84)
1317. Barbara Sandmann 4910 01:03:11h W50 (16)
1318. Volker El-Samalouti 4704 01:03:11h M40 (215)
1319. Herdis Heere 4752 RTSV 01:03:11h M30 (99)
1320. Lars Jacobsen 3251 01:03:12h M35 (146)
1321. Hana Karnoldova 3436 01:03:12h W20 (82)
1322. Marco Gr 4733 01:03:13h M20 (139)
1323. Heinz Soltwedel 4267 TUS Altenholz 01:03:13h M60 (19)
1324. Andrea Sachau 4045 01:03:14h W40 (74)
1325. Stefanie Schneider 4124 01:03:14h W20 (83)
1326. R Kumbartzky 3481 01:03:16h M45 (135)
1327. Gesine Rode 4004 TSV Kattendorf 01:03:17h W45 (43)
1328. Thomas Wagner 4491 01:03:18h M30 (100)
1329. Grit Skalischus-Fe 4254 01:03:18h W40 (75)
1330. Dieter Bull 2722 01:03:18h M50 (85)
1331. Kerstin Fuellner 4726 01:03:19h W40 (76)
1332. Britta M 3696 01:03:19h W20 (84)
1333. J Ad 2503 01:03:19h M35 (147)
1334. Sabine Schuh 4167 01:03:19h W45 (44)
1335. G Erichsen 2868 01:03:20h W20 (85)
1336. Holger Erichsen 2867 01:03:20h M45 (136)
1337. Uta Arndt 2529 Wellingdorfer Sportverein 01:03:21h W45 (45)
1338. Christian Mewes 3656 01:03:22h M40 (216)
1339. Christine Wendland 2461 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:03:25h W35 (59)
1340. Ulrich Rusch 4907 01:03:27h M35 (148)
1341. Berenike Fleischer 2909 WPF-Pl 01:03:28h W35 (60)
1342. Martha Eggert 4702 DESIGNA flying fish 01:03:29h W20 (86)
1343. Birte Rohwer 4016 01:03:30h W30 (49)
1344. Veljko Tomovic 4409 01:03:30h SB (7)
1345. Guido Moss 3712 SG DRUFFEL 01:03:31h M35 (149)
1346. Uwe Bergmeier 2605 01:03:31h M40 (217)
1347. Elisabeth Fenner 2896 01:03:33h W45 (46)
1348. Erika Boitin 2647 01:03:33h W55 (7)
1349. Udo Amann 4644 01:03:33h M45 (137)
1350. Kristian Conrad 2770 01:03:34h M20 (140)
1351. Hauke Rabe 3929 ppi Media GmbH 01:03:35h M30 (101)
1352. Thomas Vo 4999 01:03:37h (4)
1353. Hendrik Stoltenberg 4315 01:03:38h M30 (102)
1354. Gesa von Hobe 4464 TSV Kappeln 01:03:38h W45 (47)
1355. Doris Bloem 4681 01:03:39h W35 (61)
1356. Dieter Schuldt 4168 01:03:40h M55 (51)
1357. Jannek Boysen 2675 Eintracht Pl 01:03:41h SB (8)
1358. Nicole Markmann 3606 F 01:03:42h W35 (62)
1359. Arne Schierenbeck 4920 01:03:43h M30 (103)
1360. Philipp Sosnowsi 4953 01:03:43h M20 (141)
1361. Birte J 3307 01:03:44h W35 (63)
1362. Alexander Tann 2441 01:03:44h M40 (218)
1363. alexej platiyin 2810 Lauftreff Horizon 01:03:44h M30 (104)
1364. Ilka Malze 4836 EJN BUSINESS POWER 01:03:45h W35 (64)
1365. Michael Cohrs 2768 01:03:46h M40 (219)
1366. Daniela Klohn 4794 01:03:48h W20 (87)
1367. Birgit Prey 3896 NDR Mannschaft