No description available.

Ergebnisse

2012 Kurzlauf (6 km)

Platz Name Nr. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Sven Teegen 7425 SV Wiking Kiel 00:20:12h 00:20:12h M30 (1)
2. Wolfgang Freese 1871 ETV-Kanu-Kiel 00:22:10h 00:22:10h M (1)
3. Konstantin Nagel 5046 USC Kiel 00:22:18h 00:22:20h M (2)
4. Timo Raquet 5761   00:22:16h 00:22:20h M (3)
5. Julian Schildt 9419 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:22:48h 00:22:49h M (4)
6. Lisa Feuerherdt 9735 Post SV Uelzen 00:22:55h 00:22:55h W (1)
7. Thomas Päth 5342 RW Estorf/Leeseringen 00:23:10h 00:23:13h M45 (1)
8. Ibrahim Alkatout 65 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:23:16h 00:23:30h M30 (2)
9. Andre Jalas 3121   00:23:29h 00:23:34h M (5)
10. Tobias Schmid 6416 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:23:31h 00:23:35h M (6)
11. Samuel Zeyse 8392 Die Helden 00:23:37h 00:23:38h MJ U20 (1)
12. Annette Paap 9806 Möllner SV 00:24:18h 00:24:21h W40 (1)
13. Tobias Böttger 672 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:24:18h 00:24:22h M (7)
14. Danny Blase 573 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 00:24:03h 00:24:26h M (8)
15. Merle Schomaker 6559   00:24:55h 00:24:59h W (2)
16. Manfred Kloth 3621 Ev.-Luth. Kirchenkreis Altholstein 00:25:01h 00:25:15h M50 (1)
17. Fabian Rungs 6123 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:25:13h 00:25:17h M40 (1)
18. Timo Eyinck 1661 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:25:23h 00:25:27h MJ U20 (2)
19. Sebastian Lamp 4137 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:25:25h 00:25:27h M (9)
20. Daniel Mohr 4929   00:25:25h 00:25:30h M (10)
21. Ullrich Kniep 3644   00:25:28h 00:25:32h M45 (2)
22. Ole Marschall 4633 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:25:31h 00:25:36h MJ U20 (3)
23. Gloria Kiy 3558   00:25:43h 00:25:46h W (3)
24. Antje Marie Hempel 2703 Uni Frauenklinik 00:25:40h 00:25:54h W (4)
25. Bastian Buck 977 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:25:49h 00:25:55h M (11)
26. Elke Paatz 5335   00:25:52h 00:25:58h W (5)
27. Hannes Kuhl 4046   00:25:25h 00:26:00h M (12)
28. Simone Braun 848 TSV Klausdorf 00:26:17h 00:26:17h W40 (2)
29. Werner Klink 3610 Waldläufer 00:26:19h 00:26:19h M45 (3)
30. Jan-Phillip Dose 1394 TSV Bordesholm 00:25:46h 00:26:20h MJ U20 (4)
31. Finn Schwenck 6831   00:25:54h 00:26:27h MJ U20 (5)
32. Bernd Hoffmann 2893   00:26:45h 00:26:48h M45 (4)
33. Gottfried Müller 9226   00:26:16h 00:26:51h M55 (1)
34. Rüdiger Arndt 137   00:26:43h 00:26:52h M55 (2)
35. Maik Mielke 4829 Fielmann AG 00:26:30h 00:27:10h M35 (1)
36. Ralf Bergmann 440 TSV Klausdorf 00:27:01h 00:27:16h M45 (5)
37. Tim Wüllner 9673   00:27:30h 00:27:30h M (13)
38. Thomas Schultz 6720 IM Team 00:26:59h 00:27:36h M45 (6)
39. Tobias Junge 8975 Brunel 00:27:24h 00:27:41h M (14)
40. Denise Grieffenhagen 8808 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:27:30h 00:27:42h W40 (3)
41. Stephan Gierthmühlen 2091 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:27:52h 00:27:59h M30 (3)
42. Barnim Cnotka 1151 Rechtsanwälte am Jütlandring 00:27:40h 00:28:01h M40 (2)
43. Thomas Berger 434   00:27:51h 00:28:01h M40 (3)
44. Volker Grimm 2282 Ev.-Luth. Kirchenkreis Altholstein 00:27:47h 00:28:02h M50 (2)
45. Jan Kaufhold 3439   00:27:51h 00:28:14h M (15)
46. Dorian Boyesen 772 BigUpMusic.com 00:27:49h 00:28:15h M30 (4)
47. Frank Weschke 8052 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:27:54h 00:28:20h M (16)
48. Torsten Jäger 3096 Suchsdorfer Superkicker 00:28:18h 00:28:21h M45 (7)
49. Guido Schröder 6604 IM Team 00:27:50h 00:28:27h M40 (4)
50. Thorsten Schmidt 6460 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:28:04h 00:28:31h M30 (5)
51. Holger Beyer 491   00:28:30h 00:28:36h M40 (5)
52. Sebastian Kietzmann 3530 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:27:29h 00:28:40h M (17)
53. Helga Schreitmüller 6589 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:27:47h 00:28:44h W45 (1)
54. Christian Krügel 3940   00:28:32h 00:28:44h M (18)
55. Kathrin Böhlendorf 639 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:27:41h 00:28:46h W (6)
56. Tobias Nagel 5050 HSG UNI Greifswald 00:28:25h 00:28:46h M45 (8)
57. Oliver Lossau 4438 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:28:00h 00:28:49h W40 (4)
58. Thorsten Biegemann 510 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:27:43h 00:28:49h M30 (6)
59. Franziska Kemezys 3475 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.v. 00:28:53h 00:28:58h W30 (1)
60. Christian Gerhardt 2057 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:28:55h 00:29:00h M (19)
61. Sven-Olaf Löwe 9135 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:28:39h 00:29:02h M40 (6)
62. Friederike Schumacher 6777 CAU Kiel 00:28:53h 00:29:04h W (7)
63. Alexander Tamm 7409   00:28:50h 00:29:10h M40 (7)
64. Sven Müller 5002 EBG Kiel 00:28:59h 00:29:13h M30 (7)
65. Jorge Ströh 9534 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:29:13h 00:29:18h MJ U20 (6)
66. Pascal Schreinecke 6585   00:29:15h 00:29:23h M30 (8)
67. Karsten Busch 1065   00:29:17h 00:29:25h M50 (3)
68. Elmar Potthast 8727   00:28:47h 00:29:41h M40 (8)
69. Matthias Chlosta 1108 Kieler Strand unterwegs 00:29:42h 00:29:42h M30 (9)
70. Sara-Ann Simon 6990   00:29:43h 00:29:47h W (8)
71. Ellen Krog 3921   00:29:45h 00:29:58h W40 (5)
72. Kai Stefan Peick 5406 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:29:51h 00:29:58h M35 (2)
73. Maximilian Frank 8766   00:29:51h 00:30:02h M (20)
74. Jörg Schomaker 6558   00:29:46h 00:30:03h M65 (1)
75. Eckart Bröcker 898 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:29:16h 00:30:06h M40 (9)
76. Martin Lange 4156 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:29:17h 00:30:07h M45 (9)
77. Nina Breyer 856 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:29:20h 00:30:08h WJ U20 (1)
78. Sven Stenzeleit 9530 Brunel 00:29:58h 00:30:13h M30 (10)
79. Christian Gerdts 9748 Causa Concilio 00:30:04h 00:30:15h M35 (3)
80. Rabea Appelt 116 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:30:25h 00:30:33h W35 (1)
81. Carsten Hannöver 2499 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:30:35h 00:30:44h M35 (4)
82. Heike Bellahn 398   00:30:26h 00:30:45h W50 (1)
83. Christoph Schieckel 6336   00:30:23h 00:30:46h M45 (10)
84. Ulrike Suttkus 7378   00:29:45h 00:30:47h W45 (2)
85. Wiebke Koppe 10108 STS Surendorf 00:30:37h 00:30:52h W35 (2)
86. Viktor Gerdes 2054 Caterpillar 00:29:28h 00:30:53h M55 (3)
87. Tim Brauer 836 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:30:42h 00:30:54h M30 (11)
88. Gert Schöning 6542 RW Estorf/Leeseringen 00:30:11h 00:30:57h M40 (10)
89. Victoria Hickmann-Krath 2805 TG Ravensberg 00:30:46h 00:30:58h W (9)
90. Asbjörn Börsting 8568 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:30:06h 00:31:00h M55 (4)
91. Simon Gnauck 2122   00:29:53h 00:31:01h M (21)
92. Kristin Wraase 8303   00:30:52h 00:31:06h W (10)
93. Sven Kirschstein 3551 IM Team 00:30:30h 00:31:07h M50 (4)
94. Sarah Quintern 9327   00:30:51h 00:31:17h W30 (2)
95. Anja Konen 3776 TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:30:51h 00:31:24h W (11)
96. Sabine Berger 432   00:31:18h 00:31:28h W40 (6)
97. Annett Brune 943 KICK Laufteam Räucherei 00:31:07h 00:31:28h W40 (7)
98. Arne Bruns 952 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:31:18h 00:31:29h M35 (5)
99. Lasse Scheunemann 9417   00:31:02h 00:31:29h M (22)
100. Marc Evers 8743 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:31:18h 00:31:31h M (23)
101. Vivien Eckstein 8718   00:31:21h 00:31:35h W35 (3)
102. Kevin Ditschler 8692 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:31:21h 00:31:38h M (24)
103. Hans-Hermann Witt 8227 IM Team 00:31:04h 00:31:41h M55 (5)
104. Ina Strecker 7310 Kieler Strand unterwegs 00:31:20h 00:31:41h W35 (4)
105. Sebastian Sohn 7038 PwC 00:31:19h 00:31:43h M40 (11)
106. Gabi Huckfeldt 2991   00:31:29h 00:31:46h W45 (3)
107. Christine Köhr 3694   00:31:01h 00:31:48h W (12)
108. Jürgen Beyer 492   00:31:42h 00:31:49h M50 (5)
109. Markus Ernst 1634   00:31:17h 00:31:53h M45 (11)
110. Jana Schäfer 6230   00:31:17h 00:31:58h W35 (5)
111. Jan-Henning Sander 6178 KPMG 00:30:42h 00:32:05h M45 (12)
112. Bianca Weidt 7985 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:31:49h 00:32:07h W30 (3)
113. Gunnar Koch 3669 Kieler Strand unterwegs 00:31:30h 00:32:08h M35 (6)
114. Michael Schueller 6663   00:32:01h 00:32:10h M45 (13)
115. Frederike Muhs 5022 MUHS Landschaftsarchitekten 00:31:38h 00:32:10h WJ U20 (2)
116. Michael Kasch 3425 IM Team 00:31:31h 00:32:10h M45 (14)
117. Rudolf Emke 1585   00:31:54h 00:32:10h M60 (1)
118. Roland Kloke 3616 MUHS Landschaftsarchitekten 00:31:40h 00:32:12h M (25)
119. Solveig Heimann 2647   00:31:49h 00:32:13h W40 (8)
120. Florian Kohnke 3750 Suchsdorfer Superkicker 00:32:08h 00:32:13h M40 (12)
121. Christian Søberg 7066   00:31:05h 00:32:23h M (26)
122. Wolfgang Roth 6074 Caterpillar 00:31:01h 00:32:29h M45 (15)
123. Helmuth Wesche 9633   00:31:49h 00:32:29h M55 (6)
124. Alexandra Schwarten 6801 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:31:23h 00:32:32h W35 (6)
125. Holger Muhs 5023 MUHS Landschaftsarchitekten 00:32:07h 00:32:40h M45 (16)
126. Andreas Maaß 4521 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:32:05h 00:32:43h M45 (17)
127. Sebastian Görke 8793 Brunel 00:32:27h 00:32:44h M30 (12)
128. Franz Ströh 7318 LTV Kiel Ost 00:32:21h 00:32:47h M60 (2)
129. Anke Mohr 4928 THW KIel 00:32:39h 00:32:47h W40 (9)
130. Andreas Bühmann 995 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:32:00h 00:32:48h M45 (18)
131. Sylvia Haase-Bornhöft 2403 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:32:48h 00:32:52h W45 (4)
132. Marion Breyer 855 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:32:05h 00:32:52h W40 (10)
133. Hela Wikström 8151 Uni Frauenklinik 00:32:33h 00:32:54h W30 (4)
134. Björn Junker 3316 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:32:03h 00:32:54h M35 (7)
135. Dorit Muhs 5021 MUHS Landschaftsarchitekten 00:32:23h 00:32:55h W45 (5)
136. Sarah Dräger 8707 Gebeco Fördeblitze 00:32:45h 00:32:55h W (13)
137. Patrick Rogge 9371   00:32:41h 00:32:55h M (27)
138. Jesse Schwenck 6832   00:32:22h 00:32:57h MJ U20 (7)
139. Kathrin Scharf 6271 IM Team 00:32:49h 00:32:59h W (14)
140. Norbert Busch 1066 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:32:14h 00:33:00h M45 (19)
141. Oliver Tamm 7412   00:32:44h 00:33:05h M35 (8)
142. Matthias Weißel 8010 FC Deutsche Post 00:32:05h 00:33:05h M40 (13)
143. Nils Falkowski 1683 HaGe Nord AG - Konzernteam 00:31:57h 00:33:08h M (28)
144. Ulrich Holldorf 2931 TSV Kronshagen 00:32:07h 00:33:11h M55 (7)
145. Ulrike Brouer 912 SSV Bredenbek 00:33:08h 00:33:22h W50 (2)
146. Evin Bilbas 533 Power Kierst 00:32:54h 00:33:23h W (15)
147. René Gumm 2375   00:32:13h 00:33:27h M40 (14)
148. Lolle Liß 4385   00:33:17h 00:33:29h W35 (7)
149. Jan Schmid 6766 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:32:38h 00:33:30h M (29)
150. Sören Hanten 2544   00:32:35h 00:33:31h M (30)
151. Maren Krüger 3961 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:33:26h 00:33:33h W (16)
152. Karen Wolff 8280 MARS 00:32:38h 00:33:34h W45 (6)
153. Kerstin Tensfeldt-Biell 7438 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:33:24h 00:33:37h W45 (7)
154. Camilla Singert 6999 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:33:28h 00:33:41h W40 (11)
155. Thoralf Onnasch 5298   00:33:17h 00:33:44h M45 (20)
156. Jonathan Vosgerau 9427 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:32:47h 00:33:46h WK U16 (1)
157. insa Hauschild 2605   00:32:44h 00:33:46h W (17)
158. Ralf Grzella 2355 TSV Kronshagen 00:32:48h 00:33:48h M45 (21)
159. Matthias Hahn 8845 FF Prasdorf 00:33:11h 00:33:56h M45 (22)
160. Birte Brügmann 922   00:33:57h 00:34:01h W30 (5)
161. Ralph Hellmann 2692   00:33:51h 00:34:01h M40 (15)
162. Nadine Rogge 6017   00:34:06h 00:34:06h W (18)
163. Patricja Sokolowski 7040 Saunabadmolfsee 00:33:59h 00:34:08h W (19)
164. Susanne Thoma 7503   00:33:46h 00:34:13h W45 (8)
165. Oliver Thiemann 7485   00:34:14h 00:34:14h M45 (23)
166. Karsten Saric 9392 Büdelsdorf 00:32:57h 00:34:16h M40 (16)
167. Angelika Fürstenberg-Ballach 1948   00:34:10h 00:34:18h W50 (3)
168. Mario Hasler 2589 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:33:14h 00:34:20h M30 (13)
169. Peter Stollberg 7278 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:33:53h 00:34:21h M (31)
170. Pia Hartz 2586 Ev.-Luth. Kirchenkreis Altholstein 00:34:10h 00:34:26h W (20)
171. Maik Schwenck 6833   00:33:56h 00:34:30h M45 (24)
172. Anja Bockelmann 622 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:33:42h 00:34:30h W (21)
173. Paul Herkolz 2762 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:34:31h 00:34:31h M55 (8)
174. Oktay Kingir 9008 Caterpillar 00:33:04h 00:34:31h M40 (17)
175. Steffanie Baasch 181   00:34:23h 00:34:31h W35 (8)
176. Jerzy Fikus 1762 Caterpillar 00:33:32h 00:34:34h M50 (6)
177. Reinhold Petersen 9295 Caterpillar 00:33:12h 00:34:35h M50 (7)
178. Tamara Blasel 578   00:34:27h 00:34:35h W40 (12)
179. Lothar Grabbe 8803 Borgstedt 00:33:20h 00:34:38h M55 (9)
180. Stefanie Radmer 5725   00:33:44h 00:34:41h W40 (13)
181. Sabine Boe 632   00:33:46h 00:34:42h W45 (9)
182. Julia Krone 3933   00:33:27h 00:34:43h W (22)
183. Thomas Junge 3309   00:34:23h 00:34:47h M50 (8)
184. Robert Jürgens 8974 Brunel 00:34:36h 00:34:53h M (32)
185. Tarik Ucan 8352 Thor-Hayerdahl-Gymnasium 00:34:34h 00:34:55h MK U12 (1)
186. Gerd Steen 7161 Waldorfschule Kiel 00:34:19h 00:34:59h M45 (25)
187. Beate Keil 863 IM Team 00:34:22h 00:35:00h W50 (4)
188. Carsten Schmidt 6421 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:34:11h 00:35:01h M (33)
189. Andreas Kay 8995 FF Prasdorf 00:34:04h 00:35:01h M40 (18)
190. Birgitt Wickmann 8104   00:34:18h 00:35:05h W50 (5)
191. Sabine Zimmermann 8425 Corrente AG 00:34:34h 00:35:05h W40 (14)
192. Alexandra Schreiner 6586 Rechtsanwälte am Jütlandring 00:34:46h 00:35:06h W35 (9)
193. Maike Schwarz 6812   00:34:16h 00:35:08h W45 (10)
194. Marie Halbensleben 2462 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:34:58h 00:35:08h W (23)
195. Olaf Hagge 8843   00:34:39h 00:35:09h M45 (26)
196. Camilla Finn 9736   00:35:11h 00:35:15h W40 (15)
197. Jens Eichhorst 8723 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:35:04h 00:35:15h M50 (9)
198. Thomas Bülow 1008   00:35:05h 00:35:17h M40 (19)
199. Franziska Järv 3106 Ev.-Luth. Kirchenkreis Altholstein 00:34:35h 00:35:17h W (24)
200. Rainer Friese 1914 Caterpillar 00:33:51h 00:35:17h M50 (10)
201. Katharina Floss 1824 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:35:06h 00:35:18h W45 (11)
202. Katrina Rabe 5715   00:35:08h 00:35:18h W40 (16)
203. Maike Abshagen 23 TUS Holtenau 00:34:41h 00:35:18h W40 (17)
204. Sophus Damm 1223   00:34:15h 00:35:19h M (34)
205. Hans-Helmut Born 10119   00:34:45h 00:35:19h M60 (3)
206. Britta Mau 4688   00:35:11h 00:35:20h W30 (6)
207. Silke Schnack 9445 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:35:10h 00:35:20h W50 (6)
208. Anna Diekmann 1325 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:34:34h 00:35:22h W35 (10)
209. Sebastian Berndt 458 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:34:53h 00:35:22h M (35)
210. Tom Hendrik Junge 3310 Team Haale 00:34:12h 00:35:23h MJ U20 (8)
211. Volker Rundies 9815 nur zum Spaß! 00:34:32h 00:35:23h M35 (9)
212. Jonas Cornelsen 1179 Rechtsanwälte am Jütlandring 00:35:25h 00:35:25h M (36)
213. Anja Wulf 8321 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:35:14h 00:35:25h W (25)
214. Bettina Mletzko 9207 JoeTi 4 Freezers 00:34:34h 00:35:32h W40 (18)
215. Jörg Asmussen 8478 JoeTi 4 Freezers 00:34:34h 00:35:32h M45 (27)
216. Salem Safdar 9389 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:35:17h 00:35:34h M (37)
217. Jan Nettlau 5095   00:34:37h 00:35:36h M40 (20)
218. Werner Pronkow 5669   00:34:59h 00:35:37h M55 (10)
219. Gudrun Paolella 5355   00:35:06h 00:35:38h W40 (19)
220. Thomas Froese 1928   00:35:17h 00:35:39h M30 (14)
221. Renate Gellert 2041   00:35:08h 00:35:44h W60 (1)
222. Janne Herzberg 2779   00:34:35h 00:35:48h W (26)
223. Herbert Oscheja 5305   00:35:14h 00:35:49h M60 (4)
224. Fabian Hoppe 8922 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:34:29h 00:35:50h MJ U20 (9)
225. Monika Claußen 8654 Westerrönfelder SV 00:34:53h 00:35:50h W45 (12)
226. Jörg Claußen 8653 Westerrönfelder SV 00:34:52h 00:35:50h M45 (28)
227. Lukas Schellhorn 9822   00:34:48h 00:35:51h M (38)
228. Arne Ehm 8720   00:34:43h 00:35:53h M35 (10)
229. André Wilm 8187 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:35:37h 00:35:54h M30 (15)
230. Heino Trede 9575   00:35:10h 00:35:54h M55 (11)
231. Mirko Bozic 8593   00:34:48h 00:35:56h M45 (29)
232. Sarah Zollitsch 9700 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:35:56h 00:35:56h WJ U20 (3)
233. Cornelius Quaak-Schnoor 5695 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:34:36h 00:35:57h M55 (12)
234. Julia Getzlaff 2079 Hardenbergschule 00:32:52h 00:35:58h W30 (7)
235. Frank Wismann 8216   00:36:01h 00:36:01h M40 (21)
236. Torsten Meyer-Bogya 10135 FT Adler Kiel 00:35:54h 00:36:05h M45 (30)
237. Susanne Schwertfeger 6842   00:35:55h 00:36:08h W40 (20)
238. Ulrike Brunkhorst 9719   00:35:50h 00:36:08h W55 (1)
239. Christine Gnutzmann 2132 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:35:17h 00:36:08h W45 (13)
240. Luise Gnutzmann 2135 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:35:17h 00:36:08h WJ U20 (4)
241. Kirsten Bremer 8606   00:35:56h 00:36:09h W50 (7)
242. Stephanie Wellbrock 8020 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:35:28h 00:36:10h W30 (8)
243. Marcel Peters 5442   00:36:01h 00:36:11h M (39)
244. Kai Schneider 6499 Amt Schrevenborn 00:35:39h 00:36:13h M (40)
245. Inga Kühn 4025 Amt Schrevenborn 00:35:41h 00:36:13h W (27)
246. Jan Niklas Lohrke 4408   00:35:21h 00:36:15h M (41)
247. Bjoern Damm 1222   00:35:13h 00:36:17h M50 (11)
248. Thomas Lengeling 4292   00:35:47h 00:36:20h M50 (12)
249. Steffi Behrendt 366 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:35:22h 00:36:23h W35 (11)
250. Martin Meints 4756   00:35:44h 00:36:25h M45 (31)
251. Martin Floss 1825 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:36:13h 00:36:26h M50 (13)
252. Nicole Gollnau 10156 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 00:35:07h 00:36:26h W35 (12)
253. Nicole Wächter 7855 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:35:14h 00:36:26h W (28)
254. Thomas Lohrke 4409   00:35:33h 00:36:26h M50 (14)
255. Patrick Haake 2397   00:35:20h 00:36:26h M (42)
256. Frank Dieke 1322 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:35:30h 00:36:30h (1)
257. Gaby Tausendfreund 9545   00:35:41h 00:36:30h W50 (8)
258. Sabine Reimann 9347 Kieler Gelehrtenschule 00:35:51h 00:36:31h W30 (9)
259. Gusta Feuerstein 1747   00:36:15h 00:36:31h W45 (14)
260. Sabrina Kuch 4009 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:35:23h 00:36:32h W (29)
261. Hans Jensen 3183   00:35:52h 00:36:36h M55 (13)
262. Katharina Hampp 9755 Causa Concilio 00:36:14h 00:36:36h W (30)
263. Jens Vaß 7709 Ev.-Luth. Kirchenkreis Altholstein 00:35:18h 00:36:36h M45 (32)
264. Sabine Fielitz-Gierke 1760 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:36:04h 00:36:39h W50 (9)
265. Olaf Pieper 5533 DomPieper 00:36:17h 00:36:39h M45 (33)
266. Karl Rohr 6032 Hardenbergschule 00:33:06h 00:36:39h M40 (22)
267. Manuel Felber 1727   00:35:15h 00:36:41h M30 (16)
268. Elke Lohmann 4405   00:35:40h 00:36:47h W55 (2)
269. Christine Meints 4754   00:36:09h 00:36:47h W40 (21)
270. Swantje Koslowski 9054 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:36:15h 00:36:48h W (31)
271. Leif Rättig 5732 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:36:01h 00:36:49h M40 (23)
272. Noman Gültzow 2358   00:36:23h 00:36:50h M35 (11)
273. Katrin Andresen 100   00:36:51h 00:36:51h W45 (15)
274. Sigrid Wülfing 8312 TSV Altenholz 00:35:51h 00:36:51h W65 (1)
275. Kathrin Eckstein 1502 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:36:10h 00:36:52h W50 (10)
276. Heike Henning 2728 Stiftung Naturschutz 00:36:01h 00:36:53h W50 (11)
277. Anja Larsen 4189   00:36:27h 00:36:55h W45 (16)
278. Sabrina Butze 1079   00:36:21h 00:36:55h W30 (10)
279. Ute Schulte 6709   00:35:52h 00:36:55h W45 (17)
280. Christoph Schulte 6702   00:35:53h 00:36:56h M45 (34)
281. Monika Büchmann 990   00:35:46h 00:36:57h W45 (18)
282. Mia Köngeter 9033   00:36:20h 00:36:58h W40 (22)
283. Franek Duske 1475   00:36:31h 00:36:58h M30 (17)
284. Gunda Berlieb 445   00:35:46h 00:36:59h W (32)
285. Heike Mentzer 4774 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:36:43h 00:37:01h W45 (19)
286. Michael Stephan 7238 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:35:46h 00:37:01h M35 (12)
287. Swantje Beckmann 351 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule 00:35:47h 00:37:01h W50 (12)
288. Imme Rebien-Mucha 5793 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:35:52h 00:37:01h W45 (20)
289. Manuela Nickel 5128   00:35:59h 00:37:03h W45 (21)
290. Marie Meier 4741   00:35:58h 00:37:04h W (33)
291. Andrea Herrmann 2768 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:36:05h 00:37:06h W45 (22)
292. Kerstin Ewering 1654   00:36:47h 00:37:08h W45 (23)
293. Susanne Borchardt 720 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:36:46h 00:37:09h W30 (11)
294. Tobias Rood 9376 Brunel 00:36:37h 00:37:11h M35 (13)
295. Rolf Kuckluck 4015   00:36:15h 00:37:12h M55 (14)
296. Anka Rotter 6076 Hardenbergschule 00:36:40h 00:37:13h W40 (23)
297. Jörg Schwarz 6805 Hardenbergschule 00:36:22h 00:37:16h M55 (15)
298. Rosemarie Huckfeldt 2993 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:36:16h 00:37:17h W55 (3)
299. Silke Groha 2299   00:36:28h 00:37:18h W40 (24)
300. Jörg Spannenkrebs 7070   00:36:42h 00:37:20h M40 (24)
301. Corinna Röhr 5992 Famila Ecktown 00:36:31h 00:37:20h W30 (12)
302. Corinna Faerber 1670   00:36:33h 00:37:21h W45 (24)
303. Charlotte Jakobsen 3118 Friland 00:36:19h 00:37:23h W (34)
304. Martin Höppner 2886   00:36:42h 00:37:24h M40 (25)
305. Dieter Thoms 7510   00:36:12h 00:37:27h M50 (15)
306. Dietlind Pott 5624 MUHS Landschaftsarchitekten 00:36:53h 00:37:27h W45 (25)
307. Guido Widukind Huppelsberg 3025   00:37:21h 00:37:27h M65 (2)
308. Franziska Hameter 2485 Power Kierst 00:37:27h 00:37:29h WJ U20 (5)
309. Ingo Lorenz 9140   00:36:38h 00:37:30h M40 (26)
310. Victoria Treziak 7624 Havana Club Preetz 00:36:45h 00:37:32h W (35)
311. Timo Weber 7951 Havana Club Preetz 00:36:45h 00:37:32h M30 (18)
312. Ilka-Maria Hoffmann 2900 Havana Club Preetz 00:36:45h 00:37:34h W (36)
313. Juliane Kraft 9779   00:37:32h 00:37:49h W35 (13)
314. Meike Hutzfeldt 3031 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:36:49h 00:37:50h W40 (25)
315. Areso Asmatyar 157 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:36:58h 00:37:50h W (37)
316. Janina Rubach 6083 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:37:02h 00:37:50h W (38)
317. Anne Domke 1379 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:37:02h 00:37:54h W30 (13)
318. Maxi Eilering 1557 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:37:06h 00:37:58h W (39)
319. Nana Peters 5444 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:37:08h 00:37:58h W (40)
320. Kristina Corrigan 1180   00:37:07h 00:38:01h W (41)
321. Sina Trociewicz 7633 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:37:13h 00:38:04h W30 (14)
322. Ingeborg Peters 5436   00:37:53h 00:38:04h W50 (13)
323. Sandra Zidlicky 8397 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:37:52h 00:38:09h W30 (15)
324. Axel Strecker 7309 Kieler Strand unterwegs 00:37:31h 00:38:10h M40 (27)
325. Hartmut Böhm 641   00:37:36h 00:38:12h M50 (16)
326. Patrick Hahn 8846 FF Prasdorf 00:37:31h 00:38:14h MJ U20 (10)
327. Fabian Haußmann 8868 FF Prasdorf 00:37:31h 00:38:14h MJ U20 (11)
328. Markus Schwarz 6814 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:37:08h 00:38:15h M (43)
329. Carolin Strubel 7321 TSV Altenholz 00:37:43h 00:38:15h W50 (14)
330. Lena Siebert 9493   00:37:03h 00:38:17h W (42)
331. Johanna Vogt 7750 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:37:41h 00:38:19h W (43)
332. Holger Knäsche 3638   00:37:21h 00:38:19h M40 (28)
333. Sina Hanke 8853   00:37:05h 00:38:19h WJ U20 (6)
334. Andrea Herbst-Schnack 2754   00:37:18h 00:38:20h W40 (26)
335. Peter Kahrl 3361 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:37:31h 00:38:24h M50 (17)
336. Silke Kaufhold 3442   00:38:08h 00:38:26h W50 (15)
337. Gladina Maretty 9162   00:38:15h 00:38:28h W (44)
338. Sabrina Borchert 729   00:37:32h 00:38:30h W (45)
339. Stefanie Schmidt 6458 TSV Kronshagen 00:38:01h 00:38:30h W30 (16)
340. Klaus-Dieter Glindemann 2111 HaGe Nord AG - Konzernteam 00:37:15h 00:38:31h M60 (5)
341. Thomas Wolff 8282 MARS 00:37:32h 00:38:32h M50 (18)
342. Marco Sebastian Benecke 405   00:38:04h 00:38:34h M35 (14)
343. Nadja Grunewald 2351 N.G.A.K. 00:37:18h 00:38:35h W45 (26)
344. Andrea Krüger 3942 N.G.A.K. 00:37:18h 00:38:35h W45 (27)
345. Sören Sielaff 6949 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:37:49h 00:38:36h M (44)
346. Canin Dose 1391 TSV Bordesholm 00:37:27h 00:38:37h W45 (28)
347. Werner Kaufhold 3443   00:38:19h 00:38:41h M75 (1)
348. Henrike Kull 4070 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:38:23h 00:38:41h W30 (17)
349. Dieter Hinrichs 2826 Louis 00:37:29h 00:38:42h M45 (35)
350. Andrea Hinrichs 2824 Louis 00:37:29h 00:38:42h W35 (14)
351. Frank Friedrich 1897 Louis 00:37:29h 00:38:42h M30 (19)
352. Susanne Heider 2635   00:37:28h 00:38:43h W40 (27)
353. Karin Leiseder 4277   00:38:24h 00:38:43h W45 (29)
354. Christian Heider 2634   00:37:29h 00:38:43h M35 (15)
355. Katharina Möller-Frank 9215   00:37:22h 00:38:44h W30 (18)
356. Kristina Jessen 3223   00:37:52h 00:38:46h W (46)
357. Andreas Krell 3899 FT Preetz 00:37:57h 00:38:51h M50 (19)
358. Karen Nettlau 5096   00:37:51h 00:38:51h W40 (28)
359. Silke Kummerfeld 9085 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:38:05h 00:38:51h W40 (29)
360. Silke Oppermann 5300 Fielmann AG 00:38:18h 00:38:57h W35 (15)
361. Milena Minhas 4854   00:37:44h 00:38:59h W (47)
362. Rebecca Schulz 6753 Amt Schrevenborn 00:38:28h 00:38:59h W35 (16)
363. Jutta Baasch 180 Amt Schrevenborn 00:38:29h 00:39:00h W55 (4)
364. Kerstin Lemke 4283 Fielmann AG 00:38:24h 00:39:05h W30 (19)
365. Monique Michelsen-Renk 4823 Fielmann AG 00:38:24h 00:39:05h W30 (20)
366. Melanie Waldau 7884   00:38:15h 00:39:09h W (48)
367. Clemens Volkmann 7771   00:38:15h 00:39:09h M50 (20)
368. Tanja Hennig 2724 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 00:37:51h 00:39:11h W40 (30)
369. Petra Hamm 2486   00:39:00h 00:39:11h W55 (5)
370. Peter Kaufhold 3441   00:38:45h 00:39:11h M50 (21)
371. Nina Raabe 5706   00:38:29h 00:39:19h W35 (17)
372. Wiebke Frandsen 1848   00:38:39h 00:39:26h W40 (31)
373. Eileen Kühl 4020 MARS 00:38:30h 00:39:28h WJ U18 (1)
374. Frank Ziegler 9690   00:38:45h 00:39:29h M35 (16)
375. Katharina Knittler 9023   00:38:45h 00:39:29h W (49)
376. Simona Saft 9390 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:39:14h 00:39:33h W (50)
377. Anne Rosenthal 6060   00:38:31h 00:39:37h W (51)
378. Liss Mahnke 4553   00:39:32h 00:39:37h W (52)
379. Armando Lizarzaburu 4387 inlingua 00:38:36h 00:39:38h M55 (16)
380. Angela Schlüter 6401   00:38:54h 00:39:46h W55 (6)
381. Brigitta Boysen 774 Friland 00:38:43h 00:39:47h W45 (30)
382. Michael Olm 5291   00:38:52h 00:39:48h M (45)
383. Jürgen Behrens 8521   00:38:54h 00:39:50h M55 (17)
384. Nicole Nacke 5042   00:39:37h 00:39:52h W (53)
385. Claudia Prahl 5629   00:39:00h 00:39:55h W30 (21)
386. Sarah Barth 258 Corrente AG 00:39:28h 00:39:59h WJ U18 (2)
387. Jan Boshuizen 752 Corrente AG 00:39:24h 00:39:59h M60 (6)
388. Kirsten Sander 6180   00:39:04h 00:40:00h W35 (18)
389. Yorck Zisgen 8431   00:39:57h 00:40:00h M30 (20)
390. Kirsten Alberts 50   00:39:16h 00:40:03h W40 (32)
391. Raquel Kausch 3446   00:39:47h 00:40:05h W40 (33)
392. Torsten Schäfer 6242   00:39:58h 00:40:07h M45 (36)
393. Markus Zinke 8429   00:39:02h 00:40:14h M40 (29)
394. Charlotte Hempel 8880   00:39:42h 00:40:18h W (54)
395. Birgit Möller 9210   00:39:05h 00:40:19h W45 (31)
396. Heike Zeyse 8390 Die Helden 00:39:26h 00:40:19h W40 (34)
397. Steffi Jannsen 3146   00:40:04h 00:40:21h W35 (19)
398. Kathrin Lindner 4368   00:39:13h 00:40:21h W (55)
399. Anne Römer 9368   00:39:09h 00:40:21h W40 (35)
400. Harald Sommerfeldt 7053 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:39:13h 00:40:22h M55 (18)
401. Claudia Lorenz 9139 Gebeco Fördeblitze 00:39:16h 00:40:23h W35 (20)
402. Martina Gabel 1963 LTV Kiel Ost 00:39:49h 00:40:23h W55 (7)
403. Marco Pinto 5555   00:39:40h 00:40:25h M45 (37)
404. Marc Glindemann 3111 mobilcom-debitel-team 00:39:11h 00:40:25h M35 (17)
405. Christine Masiak 9173   00:39:22h 00:40:26h W50 (16)
406. Katrin Tessmann 9552   00:39:22h 00:40:26h W45 (32)
407. Nane Pertsch 5418   00:39:53h 00:40:26h W45 (33)
408. Maren Knappe 3639   00:39:13h 00:40:26h W30 (22)
409. Angelika Gottwald 2201   00:39:44h 00:40:29h W45 (34)
410. Erika Thege 7464   00:39:40h 00:40:29h W55 (8)
411. Kay Szyba 7397 Power Kierst 00:40:05h 00:40:29h M30 (21)
412. Juliane Prause 9316   00:39:56h 00:40:32h W40 (36)
413. Herwig Heilmann 2644   00:39:16h 00:40:33h M50 (22)
414. Jutta Brandt-Heilmann 826   00:39:16h 00:40:34h W50 (17)
415. Christina Norden 9255   00:39:27h 00:40:35h W (56)
416. Markus Böhme 8563 Kieler Volksbank Team 00:40:14h 00:40:39h M40 (30)
417. Frank Betzel 484   00:39:38h 00:40:40h M35 (18)
418. Kevin Kerkhoff 9001 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:39:21h 00:40:41h M (46)
419. Katrin Bock 8558   00:40:22h 00:40:44h W35 (21)
420. Inga Steffen 7175   00:39:37h 00:40:44h W (57)
421. Bilyana Stoilova 7277   00:40:04h 00:40:46h W (58)
422. Verena Bock 619   00:40:00h 00:40:46h W45 (35)
423. Maliha Shah 6924   00:40:04h 00:40:46h W (59)
424. Kerstin Jensen 9771 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:39:50h 00:40:47h W50 (18)
425. Dennis Cornelius 1175 LTV KIel-Ost 00:39:45h 00:40:47h M (47)
426. Stefan Christoph Möller 9212   00:40:06h 00:40:47h M40 (31)
427. Jessica Witt 8229   00:39:39h 00:40:48h W (60)
428. Lisbeth Mumm 5025   00:39:40h 00:40:51h W (61)
429. Maike Klindt 3605   00:40:07h 00:40:54h W (62)
430. Florian Baasch 179   00:40:08h 00:40:54h M30 (22)
431. Monica-Aurea Herodek 2766 Claus-Rixen-Schule 00:40:07h 00:40:55h W40 (37)
432. Steffen Ahrens 39   00:39:50h 00:41:02h M30 (23)
433. Ewa Lukasiewicz 9789   00:39:53h 00:41:03h W30 (23)
434. Johannes Rosenplänter 6057 Kieler Strand unterwegs 00:40:07h 00:41:09h M35 (19)
435. Frank Gierke 2090 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:41:16h 00:41:16h M45 (38)
436. Brigitte Grieger 2263 Ricarda-Huch Schule Kiel 00:40:08h 00:41:17h W45 (36)
437. Britt-Sabina Petersen 5458   00:40:08h 00:41:24h W (63)
438. Diana Grimm 2278   00:40:46h 00:41:24h W35 (22)
439. Joyce Friedrich 1900   00:40:13h 00:41:31h W (64)
440. Birgit Nitz 5187 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule 00:40:19h 00:41:32h W50 (19)
441. Sandra Schöning 6546 RW Estorf/Leeseringen 00:40:32h 00:41:32h W35 (23)
442. Dirk Ehrenheim 8721 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:40:33h 00:41:32h M45 (39)
443. Julia Töllner 7585 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:41:13h 00:41:34h W (65)
444. Jane Koberstein 3662   00:40:41h 00:41:34h W35 (24)
445. Johanna Pronkow 5667   00:41:16h 00:41:36h W (66)
446. Katja Paustian 5397 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:40:25h 00:41:36h W (67)
447. Jasmin Senger 6902 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:40:25h 00:41:36h W (68)
448. Theresa Buda 979 Fielmann AG 00:40:59h 00:41:38h W (69)
449. Ines Borgmann-Preuß 734   00:40:36h 00:41:39h W50 (20)
450. Pia Uhlenbrock 7663   00:40:41h 00:41:43h W45 (37)
451. Sven Olaf Frahm 1845 Krankenpflegeteam Kiel 00:40:45h 00:41:49h M50 (23)
452. Ann-Kristin Kuhr 4059 Team Haale 00:41:49h 00:41:49h W30 (24)
453. Nicole Termünde 9550   00:40:49h 00:41:52h W (70)
454. Christin Grunert 2350   00:41:04h 00:41:56h W (71)
455. Johanna Spiller 7094   00:41:04h 00:41:56h W (72)
456. Jennifer Just 3324 Team Haale 00:40:44h 00:41:56h W30 (25)
457. Kristine Quensell 5700 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:41:28h 00:41:56h W50 (21)
458. Christiane Warmbold 7916 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:41:28h 00:41:56h W50 (22)
459. Selina Jäger 3095 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:41:27h 00:41:56h W (73)
460. Ulli Drews 1423 KICK Laufteam Räucherei 00:41:20h 00:41:58h W40 (38)
461. Simon Wittkowski 8247 Team Haale 00:40:47h 00:41:59h M30 (24)
462. Gabi Klöß 9015   00:41:28h 00:42:03h W50 (23)
463. Beate Maurischat 9176 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:41:46h 00:42:07h W45 (38)
464. Anna Schulze 6763 Team Haale 00:40:58h 00:42:09h W (74)
465. Dagmar Olf 5288 Team Hauke Göttsch 00:41:58h 00:42:10h W40 (39)
466. Kaja Feldmann 1732   00:41:29h 00:42:10h W (75)
467. Peter Schulz 6752   00:41:42h 00:42:11h M55 (19)
468. Inken Maaß 4524   00:41:54h 00:42:12h W45 (39)
469. Ute Maaß 4525   00:41:54h 00:42:13h W70 (1)
470. Lorenz Jordt 3268   00:40:58h 00:42:13h M60 (7)
471. Dagmar Het 2795   00:41:19h 00:42:13h W40 (40)
472. Udo Kowalewski 3824 BJW Kiel/S 04 00:41:21h 00:42:14h M55 (20)
473. Ines Köhnke 3693 Amt Schrevenborn 00:41:41h 00:42:16h W35 (25)
474. Judith Richter 5917 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:41:46h 00:42:16h W30 (26)
475. Manuela Reußner 5901 Power Kierst 00:41:56h 00:42:17h W40 (41)
476. Martina Holst 2943 Goethe-Grundschule 00:42:07h 00:42:22h W40 (42)
477. Hauke Fuß 1960 PwC 00:41:03h 00:42:23h M35 (20)
478. Friederike Bartram 262 PwC 00:41:02h 00:42:23h W30 (27)
479. Viola Ohl 5255 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:41:25h 00:42:26h W45 (40)
480. Martina Hahne 2454 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:42:01h 00:42:26h W55 (9)
481. Kerstin Carstensen 8647 JulKer 00:41:15h 00:42:29h W45 (41)
482. Ali Arseven 8474 Fielmann AG 00:41:51h 00:42:34h M35 (21)
483. Kerstin Leinbaum 4272   00:41:49h 00:42:36h W45 (42)
484. Philipp Sasse 9393 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:41:45h 00:42:40h MJ U20 (12)
485. Alea Schindler 9422   00:41:46h 00:42:40h W (76)
486. Ulrik Schlenz 6381 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:41:25h 00:42:43h M50 (24)
487. Susann Kruse 3999   00:41:40h 00:42:46h W45 (43)
488. Andrea Richter-Kowalewski 5931 BJW Kiel/S 04 00:41:52h 00:42:47h W45 (44)
489. Inga Schmidtke 6467   00:41:40h 00:42:49h W (77)
490. Heidrun Grimm 2279   00:41:28h 00:42:50h W (78)
491. Ariane Endemann 1589   00:41:37h 00:42:52h W (79)
492. Ivan Möller 4899 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:41:48h 00:42:59h M (48)
493. Kerstin Hansen 2520 Hardenbergschule 00:42:26h 00:43:06h W30 (28)
494. Jessica Schneider 6497 Hardenbergschule 00:42:27h 00:43:06h W30 (29)
495. Laura Holthaus 8918 SG Fördesparkasse Kiel 00:41:47h 00:43:08h WJ U20 (7)
496. Sabine Wismann 8220   00:42:51h 00:43:13h W35 (26)
497. Maren Götze 2169   00:42:58h 00:43:24h W40 (43)
498. Susanne Homp 2955   00:43:00h 00:43:24h W45 (45)
499. Daniela Tesching 7443   00:42:57h 00:43:24h W35 (27)
500. Joachim Peter 5425   00:43:25h 00:43:33h M50 (25)
501. Oliver Rabe 5717   00:42:19h 00:43:39h M40 (32)
502. Roman Tischbirek 7571 Hardenbergschule 00:40:09h 00:43:44h M35 (22)
503. Christiane Wiemer 8132   00:42:59h 00:43:45h W35 (28)
504. Jessica Niebuhr 5133   00:42:59h 00:43:45h W40 (44)
505. Inken Langhans 9105   00:42:55h 00:43:48h W40 (45)
506. Tabea Tretow 7621 Fielmann AG 00:43:07h 00:43:49h W (80)
507. Inga Bunne 1045 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:42:43h 00:43:50h W (81)
508. Gerhard Wagner 7867 Animationsstudio Wagner 00:43:37h 00:43:52h M40 (33)
509. Anke Feldmann 1730   00:43:13h 00:43:55h W50 (24)
510. Ester Streck 7307   00:42:44h 00:44:02h W (82)
511. Barbara Jonat 3257 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:43:34h 00:44:04h W60 (2)
512. Rena Meinike 4753 Haus & Grund 00:42:54h 00:44:05h W40 (46)
513. Christina Kemper 3482   00:42:59h 00:44:15h W (83)
514. Jörg-Udo Schmidt 6438 HaGe Nord AG- Konzernteam 00:43:05h 00:44:22h M50 (26)
515. Ruth Jensen 3196 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:43:23h 00:44:24h W (84)
516. Sabine Tänzer 7401 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:43:23h 00:44:24h W50 (25)
517. Heike Limmermann 4359 Barsbütteler SV 00:43:50h 00:44:27h W45 (46)
518. Manfred Kemper 3483   00:43:12h 00:44:28h M60 (8)
519. Susanne Kratzert 3857   00:43:30h 00:44:32h W45 (47)
520. Regina Rüscher-Beyer 6104   00:43:37h 00:44:35h W45 (48)
521. Silke Locht 4389   00:43:37h 00:44:35h W45 (49)
522. Katharina Koch 3673   00:43:40h 00:44:36h W30 (30)
523. Björn Rose 6052   00:43:40h 00:44:36h M (49)
524. Bärbel Graw-Sorge 2239   00:43:55h 00:44:43h W50 (26)
525. Sabine Klein 3590   00:44:38h 00:44:50h W45 (50)
526. Marko Schröter 6639 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 00:43:39h 00:44:54h M40 (34)
527. Jan Joachim 3230 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 00:43:39h 00:44:54h M45 (40)
528. Jasmin Rathje 5775 Heikendorfer SV Handball 00:43:43h 00:44:54h W (85)
529. Helga Kales 3370   00:44:30h 00:44:56h W65 (2)
530. Gabriela Schwoch 6846   00:44:40h 00:44:56h W50 (27)
531. Nele Thomas 7505 PwC 00:43:55h 00:45:03h W (86)
532. Fanny Schütte 6680 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:44:14h 00:45:05h W (87)
533. Cathy Hepp 2746 Ebner Stolz Mönning Bachem 00:44:15h 00:45:05h W30 (31)
534. Hannelore Sielaff 6948   00:44:25h 00:45:13h W60 (3)
535. Jasmin Schümann 9469   00:44:16h 00:45:25h W35 (29)
536. Claudia Baldauf 8494 Gebeco Fördeblitze 00:44:25h 00:45:32h W (88)
537. Maike Voss 9600 Gebeco Fördeblitze 00:44:25h 00:45:32h W (89)
538. Hanna Biesel 8552   00:44:38h 00:45:35h W (90)
539. Ilona Braschkat 827   00:44:40h 00:45:36h W (91)
540. Gertje Freese 1870 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 00:44:54h 00:45:39h W60 (4)
541. Daniela Drews-Radszewski 1425   00:44:42h 00:45:42h W45 (51)
542. Vanessa Petersen 5495   00:44:41h 00:45:49h W (92)
543. Diana Marose 9167   00:44:33h 00:45:49h W40 (47)
544. Theresa Lena Weberling 7954   00:45:34h 00:45:49h WJ U20 (8)
545. Catrin Wolff 8279 MARS 00:44:53h 00:45:51h WJ U20 (9)
546. Martin Pieper 5532   00:44:41h 00:45:53h M35 (23)
547. Anne Scheuermann 6329 Friland 00:44:48h 00:45:54h W30 (32)
548. Birte Friedrichsen 1908 Friland 00:44:48h 00:45:54h W45 (52)
549. Angela Trapp 7612   00:44:42h 00:45:54h W45 (53)
550. Laura Schulze 9477 Zahn im Plan 00:45:48h 00:46:09h W (93)
551. Britta Lawrenz 4235   00:44:51h 00:46:10h W45 (54)
552. Elke Sander 6176 KPMG 00:45:15h 00:46:23h W45 (55)
553. Katharina Birke 541 Power Kierst 00:45:59h 00:46:27h W (94)
554. Lena Kutscher 4100   00:45:12h 00:46:39h W (95)
555. Wiebke Kutscher 4103   00:45:12h 00:46:39h W (96)
556. Sabine Lenz 4298   00:46:39h 00:46:39h W50 (28)
557. Rebecca Straßenburg 7306   00:45:19h 00:46:40h W30 (33)
558. Randi Duborg 1434   00:45:19h 00:46:40h W35 (30)
559. Dörte Dörschner 8699   00:45:13h 00:46:40h W (97)
560. Stephanie Föbel 1832   00:45:13h 00:46:40h W (98)
561. Stefan Thomaschewski 7506   00:46:40h 00:46:40h M30 (25)
562. Hanne Finck 1767 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:45:41h 00:46:42h W55 (10)
563. Inga Gerlach 2063   00:45:16h 00:46:43h W30 (34)
564. Malte Kutscher 4102   00:46:44h 00:46:44h M30 (26)
565. Philipp Köster 3727   00:45:17h 00:46:44h M30 (27)
566. Anika Bruhs 939   00:45:47h 00:46:46h W30 (35)
567. Wiebke Helmcke 2700   00:46:45h 00:47:05h W (99)
568. Waltraut Jessen 3227   00:46:17h 00:47:11h W55 (11)
569. Lutz Artzinger 8476 FF Prasdorf 00:46:27h 00:47:12h M45 (41)
570. Andrea Busch-Pietsch 1071 Hansestadt Stralsund 00:46:27h 00:47:12h W45 (56)
571. Malene Rehr 5829 Friland 00:46:10h 00:47:14h W35 (31)
572. Bente Pedersen 5402 Friland 00:46:11h 00:47:15h W45 (57)
573. Alena-Franziska Hindersmann 8894   00:46:30h 00:47:18h W (100)
574. Uwe Limmermann 4360   00:46:44h 00:47:21h M70 (1)
575. Sigrid Brüning 933   00:47:23h 00:47:27h W40 (48)
576. Susi Hindersmann 8896   00:46:40h 00:47:28h W50 (29)
577. Ulrich Kirck 3511   00:46:13h 00:47:35h M55 (21)
578. Ulrike Lindner 4371 Fielmann 00:47:04h 00:47:44h W60 (5)
579. Kaja Rüter 6109 Havana Club Preetz 00:47:04h 00:47:52h W (101)
580. Lena Otto 5326 Havana Club Preetz 00:47:04h 00:47:52h WJ U20 (10)
581. Mohamed Elessawy 1573 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:47:37h 00:47:56h M (50)
582. Martina Brügge 918 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:47:37h 00:47:56h W30 (36)
583. Ute Martens 4639 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:48:00h 00:48:00h W45 (58)
584. Hans-Otto Hennings 2733 Laufgruppe Hennings 00:47:16h 00:48:14h M65 (3)
585. Birgit Rautenberg 5786   00:46:55h 00:48:15h W40 (49)
586. Anke Thomsen 7515 Deutsches Rotes Kreuz 00:47:32h 00:48:32h W45 (59)
587. Fatma Radojcic 5727 Hardenbergschule 00:48:08h 00:48:47h W40 (50)
588. Wiebke Gertje 2073 CAUSA CONCILIO 00:48:54h 00:49:19h W30 (37)
589. Heike Gewert 2084 Kanzlei Weissleder Ewer 00:49:16h 00:50:08h W30 (38)
590. Kristin von Meißner 7811 Kanzlei Weissleder Ewer 00:49:17h 00:50:08h W (102)
591. Frauke Steen 7160   00:48:56h 00:50:09h W35 (32)
592. Birgit Stetzka 7247   00:49:09h 00:50:28h W35 (33)
593. Inga Mahrt 4555 Rechtsanwälte am Jütlandring 00:50:13h 00:50:33h W40 (51)
594. Karl Rohr 6031   00:49:42h 00:50:43h M70 (2)
595. Jessica Blaase 562 PwC 00:49:42h 00:51:00h W (103)
596. Magdalena Olejniczak 5286   00:50:27h 00:51:03h W30 (39)
597. Doris Artzinger 8475 FF Prasdorf 00:50:21h 00:51:04h W40 (52)
598. Ute Groth 8819   00:50:29h 00:51:05h W45 (60)
599. Heike Peter 5423   00:50:59h 00:51:08h W50 (30)
600. Sandra Rätz 5733 PwC 00:50:11h 00:51:30h W35 (34)
601. Claudia Maaß 4522 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:51:17h 00:51:35h W45 (61)
602. Juliane Spangenberg 7069   00:50:40h 00:51:41h W (104)
603. Britta Weberling 7953   00:50:01h 00:51:45h W50 (31)
604. Danny Hardt 2564 Morpho Cards 00:51:33h 00:52:48h M30 (28)
605. Nadine Kowalski 3825 Morpho Cards 00:51:34h 00:52:48h W (105)
606. Anja Garbrecht 1995 REMONDIS GmbH & Co.KG 00:52:24h 00:53:05h W50 (32)
607. Tanja Hahn 8847 FF Prasdorf 00:53:06h 00:53:49h W40 (53)
608. Christiane Ehlers 1522 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:53:36h 00:54:02h W45 (62)
609. Ute Ahls 8460   00:52:38h 00:54:03h W50 (33)
610. Nicole Maike 4568   00:54:39h 00:55:23h W30 (40)
611. Christel Vesper-Mittrich 7721   00:54:51h 00:55:28h W50 (34)
612. Michael Frey 1890   00:55:50h 00:55:50h M40 (35)
613. Andrea Frey 1888   00:55:50h 00:55:50h W40 (54)
614. Caroline Mentz 9185   00:54:44h 00:56:01h W40 (55)
615. Jeanette Rosenström 6059 Friland 00:55:19h 00:56:25h W40 (56)
616. Jan Nielsen 5144 Friland 00:55:19h 00:56:25h M45 (42)
617. Renate Pieper 5536 Uni Frauenklinik 00:58:09h 00:58:37h W60 (6)
618. Marlene Berth 465 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:58:09h 00:58:37h W60 (7)
619. Heidi Kruse 3988 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:58:07h 00:58:38h W60 (8)
620. Walter Jonat 3258 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:58:08h 00:58:38h M60 (9)
621. Christiane von Zitzewitz 7826 Uni Frauenklinik, Kiel 00:58:07h 00:58:38h W50 (35)
622. Susanne Freiburger 1873   01:00:07h 01:00:59h W55 (12)
623. Gaby König 3700   01:00:51h 01:01:37h W40 (57)
624. Sven Odebrecht 9258   01:33:16h 01:33:16h M35 (24)
625. n n 1370 Preetzer TSV 01:50:47h 01:50:47h W45 (63)

zurück zur Auswahl