No description available.

Ergebnisse

2010 Kurzlauf (6 km)

Platz Name Nr. Verein oder Ort Zeit (netto) Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Sven Teegen 6770 SV Wiking Kiel 00:21:08h 00:21:08h M30 (1)
2. Steven Singh 6354 SV Friedrichsort 00:23:43h 00:23:44h MJA (1)
3. Andreas Glaß 1914 3 Bengel für Kathi 00:24:05h 00:24:10h M20 (1)
4. Mathias Bajorat 216   00:24:29h 00:24:32h M20 (2)
5. Nils Hülsmann 7961 Rheinmetall Defence 00:25:38h 00:25:43h M30 (2)
6. Frank Weschke 7370 REMONDIS 00:25:36h 00:25:53h M20 (3)
7. Florian Göttinger 1953 REMONDIS 00:25:36h 00:25:54h M20 (4)
8. Mario Hasler 2372 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:25:53h 00:25:56h M30 (3)
9. Robert Keller 3203 3 Bengel für Kathi 00:26:03h 00:26:08h M20 (5)
10. Matthias Sowa 6423 Mrs. Sporty 00:25:35h 00:26:14h M20 (6)
11. Pascal Schreinecke 5989   00:26:09h 00:26:19h M30 (4)
12. Bernd Iwers 2864 USC Kiel 00:26:41h 00:26:41h M40 (1)
13. Holger Beyer 462 Raisdorfer TSV (Handball) 00:26:34h 00:26:45h M40 (2)
14. Simone Braun 772 TSV Klausdorf 00:26:44h 00:26:45h W40 (1)
15. Beeke Jandt 2918 ACO Severin Ahlmann 00:26:53h 00:26:58h W20 (1)
16. Alina Zalewski 8068 SG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 00:26:59h 00:27:00h WJA (1)
17. Kay Schwarzer 6190 REMONDIS 00:26:43h 00:27:00h M20 (7)
18. Torben Küßner 3714 Eckernförder MTV 00:27:08h 00:27:08h MJA (2)
19. Danny Blase 7883   00:26:58h 00:27:08h M20 (8)
20. Verena Diezmann 5809 CB SPORTS TEAM 00:27:07h 00:27:10h W30 (1)
21. Martin Eichberger 1418 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 00:27:08h 00:27:11h M45 (1)
22. Jörg Eggert 1392 REMONDIS 00:27:17h 00:27:34h M45 (2)
23. Jan-Eric Hein 2422   00:27:31h 00:27:43h M20 (9)
24. Felix Boerschmann 619   00:27:24h 00:27:44h M50 (1)
25. Kathleen Knaack 3364 3 Bengel für Kathi 00:27:49h 00:27:49h W20 (2)
26. Hartmut Kunz 3751 Innenministerium Schleswig-Holstein 00:27:42h 00:27:59h M45 (3)
27. Thomas Schultz 6097 Innenministerium Schleswig-Holstein 00:27:56h 00:28:15h M45 (4)
28. Fabian Kühl 3683 Feuerwehr Nortorf 00:28:13h 00:28:17h MJA (3)
29. Sabine Witte 7539   00:28:19h 00:28:19h W35 (1)
30. Guido Schröder 6009 Innenministerium Schleswig-Holstein 00:28:03h 00:28:20h M40 (3)
31. Claudia Riemenschneider 5466 Innenministerium Schleswig-Holstein 00:28:06h 00:28:21h W40 (2)
32. Olaf Jürgensen 7867 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:28:06h 00:28:23h M75 (1)
33. Jan Kryza 7862 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:28:06h 00:28:23h M30 (5)
34. Robert Krümel 7866 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:28:06h 00:28:23h M35 (1)
35. Anthony Bartz 269   00:28:28h 00:28:38h M20 (10)
36. Carola Kniebes 3373   00:28:35h 00:28:43h W20 (3)
37. Andreas Gabriel 1775   00:28:26h 00:28:48h M20 (11)
38. Lutz Stövsand 7864 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:28:32h 00:28:48h M45 (5)
39. Oliver Fettung 7863 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:28:32h 00:28:49h M35 (2)
40. Mareike Grimm 2052   00:28:52h 00:28:54h W20 (4)
41. Elke Paatz 4864 Seglervereinigung Brunsbüttel 00:28:52h 00:28:55h W20 (5)
42. Sönke Witt 7532 sprottis 00:28:55h 00:29:03h M45 (6)
43. Andre Berendt 394 AWO Kinderhaus Jütlandring 00:28:47h 00:29:16h M30 (6)
44. Dirk Dohse 5837 Preetzer TSV 00:29:13h 00:29:21h M45 (7)
45. Ralf Grzella 2131 TSV Kronshagen 00:29:22h 00:29:34h M45 (8)
46. Anna Feierabend 1568   00:29:32h 00:29:56h W30 (2)
47. Marion Wecken 7248 Innenministerium Schleswig-Holstein 00:29:41h 00:30:00h W45 (1)
48. Darius Swolana 6718 Laufhaufen 00:29:50h 00:30:09h M35 (3)
49. Torsten Jäger 2888 Suchsdorfer Superkicker 00:30:06h 00:30:11h M45 (9)
50. Stefan Ille 7964 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:29:54h 00:30:13h M40 (4)
51. Jan-Ole Claußen 1061 Feuerwehr Nortorf 00:29:53h 00:30:26h M20 (12)
52. Robin Biss 515 KMTV 00:29:46h 00:30:27h MJA (4)
53. Tobias Meder 7996   00:30:08h 00:30:44h MJA (5)
54. Patrick Mielke 4411 KMTV 00:30:05h 00:30:47h M30 (7)
55. Jürgen Beyer 463   00:30:38h 00:31:06h M45 (10)
56. Nikolai Svoboda 6716 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:31:07h 00:31:11h M30 (8)
57. Simme Eriksen 1489 Friland 00:30:45h 00:31:12h M45 (11)
58. Christof Kluß 3360 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:31:09h 00:31:13h M20 (13)
59. Sara-Ann Simon 6349   00:31:02h 00:31:17h W20 (6)
60. Kathrin Böhlendorf 596 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:31:13h 00:31:17h W20 (7)
61. Marc Lösche 4016 Grünland und Futterbau/Ökologischer Landbau 00:31:12h 00:31:17h M35 (4)
62. Annette Solty 6393 Mrs. Sporty 00:30:48h 00:31:17h W20 (8)
63. Philipp Butkevicius 982 LG KVG Die Straßentreter 00:31:14h 00:31:23h M20 (14)
64. Petra Schulze 6139   00:31:02h 00:31:26h W40 (3)
65. Annett Brune 844 KICK Laufteam Räucherei 00:31:07h 00:31:28h W40 (4)
66. Benjamin Hökendorf 2638   00:31:01h 00:31:33h M35 (5)
67. Alexander Selck 6247 THW Kiel 00:30:57h 00:31:38h M20 (15)
68. Iris Hanke 2270   00:31:43h 00:31:44h W40 (5)
69. Verena Flitsch 1651 REMONDIS 00:31:26h 00:31:45h W20 (9)
70. Jacob Hilzinger 2587 BWL - bisschen was laufen 00:31:40h 00:31:54h M20 (16)
71. Jan Beyer 464   00:31:55h 00:32:00h M45 (12)
72. Jan Schröder 6012   00:32:04h 00:32:07h M35 (6)
73. Andre Blass 534 Team Mühlenstraße 00:31:48h 00:32:13h M45 (13)
74. Frederike Muhs 4585 Grashüpfer 00:32:04h 00:32:14h WJA (2)
75. Sonja Kammerlander 3148 Mensch&Karriere GbR 00:31:32h 00:32:18h W50 (1)
76. Lena Wespahl 7371 Mrs. Sporty 00:32:19h 00:32:19h W20 (10)
77. Wiebke Prosch 5171   00:32:18h 00:32:23h W20 (11)
78. Roland Kloke 3343 Grashüpfer 00:32:19h 00:32:31h M20 (17)
79. Ute Hölterhoff 2643 LG Schleswig - Fahrdorf 00:32:07h 00:32:33h W40 (6)
80. Kathrin Rost 5568 Grashüpfer 00:32:26h 00:32:38h W45 (2)
81. Anke Mohr 4495 THW Kiel 00:32:23h 00:32:40h W40 (7)
82. Sören Staben 6459   00:32:27h 00:32:49h M20 (18)
83. Nicole Jess 2995 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:32:13h 00:32:50h W40 (8)
84. Sven Müller 4563 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel 00:32:35h 00:32:51h M20 (19)
85. Nicole Gollnau 1974 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 00:32:36h 00:32:54h W30 (3)
86. Willi Mellinghoff 4341 Homberger TV 00:32:15h 00:32:57h M50 (2)
87. Björn Hansen 2288 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:32:29h 00:33:06h M40 (5)
88. Florian Kohnke 3481 Suchsdorfer Superkicker 00:33:01h 00:33:08h M35 (7)
89. Thomas Froese 1750   00:32:56h 00:33:11h M30 (9)
90. Hartmut Zieger 7692   00:32:48h 00:33:12h M45 (14)
91. Holger Muhs 4586 Grashüpfer 00:33:02h 00:33:12h M45 (15)
92. Dorit Muhs 4584 Grashüpfer 00:33:01h 00:33:12h W45 (3)
93. Romina Ahmling 51 Feuerwehr Nortorf 00:33:13h 00:33:16h W20 (12)
94. Sascha von Steuben 7132   00:33:08h 00:33:16h M20 (20)
95. Peter Stollberg 6614 REMONDIS 00:32:57h 00:33:17h M20 (21)
96. Dana Behr 348 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:32:40h 00:33:17h W35 (2)
97. Fabian Bernhardt 430   00:33:06h 00:33:21h M20 (22)
98. Rebecca Schulz 6122   00:33:16h 00:33:26h W35 (3)
99. Eike Witt 8066   00:33:27h 00:33:36h M35 (8)
100. Andreas Schimpf 5779   00:33:25h 00:33:39h M40 (6)
101. Ulrich Holldorf 2718 TSV Kronshagen 00:33:19h 00:33:42h M55 (1)
102. Ina Strecker 6636   00:33:29h 00:33:48h W35 (4)
103. Sina Cohrt 7921   00:33:33h 00:33:48h W20 (13)
104. Miriam Flock 7939   00:33:33h 00:33:48h W30 (4)
105. Sven Buchholz 873   00:33:47h 00:33:51h M40 (7)
106. Norman Marschall 4217 KMTV 00:33:10h 00:33:52h M20 (23)
107. Kristina Suhr 6704 ACO Severin Ahlmann 00:33:47h 00:33:52h W20 (14)
108. Christine Kühn 3694   00:33:37h 00:33:52h W30 (5)
109. Beate Keil 3188 Innenministerium Schleswig-Holstein 00:33:36h 00:33:53h W50 (2)
110. Gerd Steen 6499 Steen 00:33:46h 00:33:58h M45 (16)
111. Rainer Nerrmann 8002   00:33:48h 00:33:59h M50 (3)
112. Annette Vogelhuber 7069 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke 00:33:34h 00:33:59h W20 (15)
113. Simone Dehne 1144   00:33:39h 00:34:00h W35 (5)
114. Lena Rehbehn 5331 Kieler Sprotten 00:33:49h 00:34:02h W20 (16)
115. Peter Hansen 2309   00:33:54h 00:34:06h M50 (4)
116. Silvia Schulzki 6146 die 4 lustigen 3 00:33:49h 00:34:07h W35 (6)
117. Lothar Viehöfer 7053   00:33:42h 00:34:07h M60 (1)
118. Sönke Albertsen 71 TSV Bollingstedt-Gammellund 00:33:39h 00:34:09h M40 (8)
119. Carola Surberg 6709 Power KiErSt 00:33:51h 00:34:19h W35 (7)
120. Nadja Bock 573 Mrs. Sporty 00:33:53h 00:34:21h W20 (17)
121. Lena Puschmann 5194   00:33:58h 00:34:24h W20 (18)
122. Daniel Kunath 3743 REMONDIS 00:34:10h 00:34:29h M20 (24)
123. Freya Rathje 5288   00:34:08h 00:34:30h W20 (19)
124. Svenja Steinke-Steinhardt 6554   00:34:26h 00:34:40h W35 (8)
125. Nike Müller 4555   00:34:12h 00:34:42h W20 (20)
126. Anneke Höper 2645 Mrs. Sporty 00:34:14h 00:34:43h W20 (21)
127. Stephanie Beck 318 Mrs. Sporty 00:34:14h 00:34:43h W20 (22)
128. Thomas Friccius 1726 Power KiErSt 00:34:22h 00:34:48h M20 (25)
129. Anne Johannsen 3015 Friland 00:34:23h 00:34:50h W30 (6)
130. Angela Hell 2462   00:34:26h 00:34:52h W55 (1)
131. Hamid Tayaranian 6761   00:34:51h 00:34:53h M45 (17)
132. Jürgen Lorenzen 4053   00:34:43h 00:34:53h M50 (5)
133. Monika Claußen 7920 HSG Schülp-Westerrönfeld 00:34:35h 00:34:54h W45 (4)
134. Jörg Claußen 7919 HSG Schülp-Westerrönfeld 00:34:35h 00:34:54h M45 (18)
135. Carsten Wegner 8149 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel 00:34:30h 00:34:56h M45 (19)
136. Volker Wieben 7421 sprottis 00:34:24h 00:34:57h M45 (20)
137. Maik Schwenck 8037   00:34:29h 00:35:03h M45 (21)
138. Franziska Junge 7969   00:34:23h 00:35:04h W30 (7)
139. Anne Reich-Dultz 5341 LG Albatros Kiel 00:34:29h 00:35:11h W55 (2)
140. Thomas Bülow 903   00:35:04h 00:35:12h M40 (9)
141. Alexander Tamm 6743 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Plön GmbH 00:35:08h 00:35:14h M40 (10)
142. Anke Schlösser 5806   00:34:46h 00:35:16h W20 (23)
143. René Gumm 2155   00:35:02h 00:35:17h M35 (9)
144. Constanze Ehrich 1411   00:35:06h 00:35:18h W45 (5)
145. Hojoon Lee 3881   00:35:21h 00:35:21h M20 (26)
146. Sina Kalusche 3143   00:35:00h 00:35:21h W30 (8)
147. Robin Lüdke 7865 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:35:07h 00:35:24h M30 (10)
148. Anja Moryson-Zanoth 4528 AWO Kinderhaus Jütlandring 00:35:08h 00:35:26h W40 (9)
149. Sascha Chinnow 1029 AWO Kinderhaus Jütlandring 00:35:08h 00:35:26h M20 (27)
150. Jeannette Wöhlk 7559   00:35:23h 00:35:33h W40 (10)
151. Sylta Carstensen 1013 Investitionsbank Schleswig-Holstein 00:34:58h 00:35:34h W20 (24)
152. Frank Burger 946 Hermann Ehlers Stiftung 00:34:59h 00:35:36h M45 (22)
153. Jelena Unruh 7023 Mrs. Sporty 00:35:08h 00:35:36h W20 (25)
154. Ulrike Kohlsaat 7861 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:35:22h 00:35:40h W50 (3)
155. Thomas Wähner 7179   00:35:31h 00:35:41h M40 (11)
156. Niclas Herbst 2525 Hermann Ehlers Stiftung 00:35:13h 00:35:49h M35 (10)
157. Katrin Eckstein 1375 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:35:18h 00:35:56h W50 (4)
158. Kerstin Behrens 7905   00:35:46h 00:35:57h W45 (6)
159. Tanja Hennig 2497 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 00:35:39h 00:35:57h W40 (11)
160. Nadine Reichel 5344   00:35:51h 00:35:59h W35 (9)
161. Bettina Dupke 1342   00:35:50h 00:36:00h W45 (7)
162. Halldor Hoyer 2785   00:35:32h 00:36:01h M20 (28)
163. Maria-Lena Scherer 8144 TTH 00:35:42h 00:36:02h W20 (26)
164. Marina Horst-Reimers 2777 Schleicher 00:35:33h 00:36:08h W50 (5)
165. Femke Steffensen 6527   00:35:48h 00:36:10h W20 (27)
166. Andrea Dieckmann 1199 sprottis 00:36:05h 00:36:12h W40 (12)
167. Melanie Kollmeyer 3497 KMTV 00:35:30h 00:36:13h W30 (9)
168. Birte Meyer 4373 SG Förde Sparkasse e.V. 00:36:06h 00:36:22h W35 (10)
169. Thomas Gruß 2130 SG Förde Sparkasse e.V. 00:35:50h 00:36:22h M40 (12)
170. Sebastian Berndt 427 REMONDIS 00:36:05h 00:36:23h M20 (29)
171. Barbara Sürig 6691   00:36:05h 00:36:28h W45 (8)
172. Jens Eichhorst 1425 SG Förde Sparkasse e.V. 00:35:54h 00:36:29h M45 (23)
173. Jasmin Klinger 3326 Mrs. Sporty 00:36:02h 00:36:31h W20 (28)
174. Alexandra Schäfke 5693 Mrs. Sporty 00:36:03h 00:36:32h W35 (11)
175. Maike Staack 6453 Jernved Danske Skole 00:36:20h 00:36:34h W45 (9)
176. Sabine Meinke Henn 4332 Homberger TV 00:36:23h 00:36:39h W45 (10)
177. Katharina Siebke 6298   00:36:10h 00:36:41h W20 (29)
178. Heike Mentzer 4351 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:36:06h 00:36:43h W45 (11)
179. Katharina Paustian 4921   00:36:12h 00:36:44h WJA (3)
180. Pascale Weber 7246   00:36:19h 00:36:46h W35 (12)
181. Paola Chan 1025   00:36:17h 00:36:51h W30 (10)
182. Toke Hoffmeister 2696   00:36:15h 00:36:53h MJA (6)
183. Elvira Lemke-Jung 3917 Lemke 00:36:30h 00:36:57h W40 (13)
184. Stefan Rost 7858 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:36:45h 00:37:02h M40 (13)
185. Astrid Zick 8069 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:36:24h 00:37:02h W45 (12)
186. Christine Gnutzmann 1937 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:36:27h 00:37:05h W45 (13)
187. Antje Bosse 707   00:36:57h 00:37:07h W40 (14)
188. Bianca Bräuer 7911   00:36:38h 00:37:09h W40 (15)
189. Rebecca Caliebe 988   00:36:56h 00:37:16h W30 (11)
190. Torsten Meyer-Bogya 4394 FT Adler Kiel 00:36:56h 00:37:23h M45 (24)
191. Werner Pronkow 5170 Die Pronkows 00:36:59h 00:37:26h M55 (2)
192. Thomas Olbrisch 4809 Hermann Ehlers Stiftung 00:36:52h 00:37:29h M20 (30)
193. Guido Wendt 7336 Hermann Ehlers Stiftung 00:36:53h 00:37:29h M30 (11)
194. Carin Dose 995 TSV Bordesholm 00:37:18h 00:37:37h W45 (14)
195. Barbara von Unruh 7133 Städtisches Krankenhaus Kiel 00:37:10h 00:37:40h W45 (15)
196. Brigitta Boysen 729 Friland 00:37:13h 00:37:40h W40 (16)
197. Katja Bode 584   00:37:16h 00:37:42h W40 (17)
198. Katrin Richter 5427   00:37:03h 00:37:45h W45 (16)
199. Guido Horstmann 2778 SG Förde Sparkasse e.V. 00:37:15h 00:37:46h M40 (14)
200. Martina Wolf 7574   00:37:33h 00:37:47h W30 (12)
201. Elke Kaeding 3108   00:37:11h 00:37:47h W55 (3)
202. Andre Ebert 1359   00:37:05h 00:37:47h M45 (25)
203. Laura Bordelon 677   00:37:31h 00:37:48h W20 (30)
204. Kristin Reischke 5385 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Plön GmbH 00:37:24h 00:37:48h W20 (31)
205. Jörg Abraham 7900   00:37:27h 00:37:51h M45 (26)
206. Ulrike Hoffmann 7859 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:37:39h 00:37:56h W35 (13)
207. Tanja Staehler-Dohse 6467 Preetzer TSV 00:37:33h 00:37:57h W40 (18)
208. Iris Köhn 7860 Damp Touristik GmbH 00:37:40h 00:37:58h W40 (19)
209. Maren Knappe 3368   00:37:52h 00:38:07h W30 (13)
210. Karsten Deibjerg Kristensen 1145 Friland 00:37:45h 00:38:10h M40 (15)
211. Stefanie Mackeben-Zenker 4127   00:37:50h 00:38:13h W40 (20)
212. Sonja Becker 328   00:37:35h 00:38:13h W35 (14)
213. Katrin Horst 2775   00:37:55h 00:38:15h W30 (14)
214. Jens Wagner 7187   00:37:58h 00:38:19h M30 (12)
215. Claudia Roeder 5497   00:37:58h 00:38:19h W20 (32)
216. Miriam Holm 2725   00:37:43h 00:38:21h W35 (15)
217. Jeanette Rosenström 5560 Friland 00:37:57h 00:38:24h W35 (16)
218. Karin Junge 3086   00:37:52h 00:38:29h W40 (21)
219. Sabine Goldberger 1967   00:37:59h 00:38:29h W45 (17)
220. Jörp Hagemann 7952   00:38:06h 00:38:31h M40 (16)
221. Sven Petersen 5001   00:38:20h 00:38:32h M40 (17)
222. Silke Vetter 7050   00:38:20h 00:38:32h W40 (22)
223. Olga Bülow-Savockina 904   00:38:28h 00:38:36h W40 (23)
224. Jens Peter Nannerup 4624 Friland 00:38:08h 00:38:36h M45 (27)
225. Armando Lizarzaburu 4007   00:38:30h 00:38:38h M60 (2)
226. Silke Klein 3304   00:38:22h 00:38:46h W50 (6)
227. Kay Pascoletti 4908   00:38:22h 00:38:47h M45 (28)
228. Heike Rüsbüldt 5599   00:38:15h 00:38:52h W45 (18)
229. Stefan Ottke 4853   00:38:22h 00:38:59h M20 (31)
230. Gesa Peleikis 4934   00:38:22h 00:38:59h W20 (33)
231. Arne Oberbeck 4772 REMONDIS 00:38:28h 00:39:00h M35 (11)
232. Jana Oberman 4773 BWL - bisschen was laufen 00:38:49h 00:39:03h W20 (34)
233. Karl-Heinz Moll 4505 Homberger TV 00:38:18h 00:39:07h M70 (1)
234. Phoebe Carmesin 998 REMONDIS 00:38:36h 00:39:08h W30 (15)
235. Jette Mürkens 4583 BWL - bisschen was laufen 00:38:55h 00:39:09h W20 (35)
236. Simone Steffen 6519   00:38:59h 00:39:09h W30 (16)
237. Jan Bornhöft 690 Ferring GmbH 00:38:52h 00:39:12h M30 (13)
238. Hans Jensen 2961   00:38:44h 00:39:17h M55 (3)
239. Thorsten Koop 3512   00:38:56h 00:39:19h M45 (29)
240. Stephanie Koop 3511   00:38:56h 00:39:19h W40 (24)
241. Sabine Maurischat 4280   00:39:17h 00:39:20h W40 (25)
242. Stefan Christiansen 1039 Wir sind Marathon 00:38:42h 00:39:21h M45 (30)
243. Johanna Jaster 2947 Die Elche 00:39:08h 00:39:29h W20 (36)
244. Cornelia Röckendorf 5496 Die Elche 00:39:08h 00:39:29h W35 (17)
245. Abbi Lindner 3989   00:38:48h 00:39:32h M45 (31)
246. Denni Ebing 1363   00:39:08h 00:39:34h M20 (32)
247. Heike Peter 4952   00:39:39h 00:39:39h W45 (19)
248. Juliane Prause 5130   00:39:25h 00:39:43h W35 (18)
249. Michael Borgen 679 Friland 00:39:12h 00:39:46h M50 (6)
250. Runa Feldt 1577 ETV Kiel 00:39:18h 00:39:48h W35 (19)
251. Rena Meinecke 4328 Haus und Grund 00:39:10h 00:39:49h W35 (20)
252. Helga Kales 3130 TSV Lütjenburg 00:39:34h 00:39:50h W65 (1)
253. Andrea Raschke 3594 Claus-Rixen-Schule 00:39:06h 00:39:51h W40 (26)
254. Birgit Dunst 1340 Mrs. Sporty 00:39:26h 00:39:54h W45 (20)
255. Martina Meier-Höfig 4322   00:39:37h 00:40:03h W45 (21)
256. Tanja Rath 5281   00:39:48h 00:40:09h W30 (17)
257. Kaia Cymara 1096   00:39:36h 00:40:12h W45 (22)
258. Günther Person 4946   00:39:31h 00:40:13h M45 (32)
259. Silke Hoffmann 2693   00:39:40h 00:40:14h W40 (27)
260. Marina Vogt 7076   00:39:46h 00:40:16h W20 (37)
261. Andreas Gill 1903 Feuerwehr Nortorf 00:39:34h 00:40:16h M40 (18)
262. Ivonne Gerth 1872   00:40:23h 00:40:23h W45 (23)
263. Inken Diedrichsen 1206   00:39:53h 00:40:25h W20 (38)
264. Birgit Schacht 5679   00:39:48h 00:40:26h W45 (24)
265. Morten Bloch 544 Friland 00:40:00h 00:40:29h M35 (12)
266. Gisela Rath 5278   00:40:25h 00:40:38h W45 (25)
267. Marina Böhnert 607   00:40:18h 00:40:40h W50 (7)
268. Simone Brauer 766 Städtisches Krankenhaus Kiel 00:40:27h 00:40:41h W40 (28)
269. Heike Gewert 1880 Kanzlei Weißleder & Ewer 00:40:23h 00:40:44h W30 (18)
270. Nadine Lübbe 4083 DESIGNA Verkehrsleittechnik GmbH 00:40:30h 00:40:49h W30 (19)
271. Andreas Preusse 5141 KMTV 00:40:05h 00:40:49h M20 (33)
272. Mirja Beck 315 FC St. Pauli 00:40:06h 00:40:50h W30 (20)
273. Esther Lucklum 4070 FC St. Pauli 00:40:06h 00:40:50h W20 (39)
274. Traute Pronkow 5169 Die Pronkows 00:40:27h 00:40:54h W50 (8)
275. Ina Wlodasch 7555   00:40:19h 00:40:57h W30 (21)
276. Claudia Solty 6396   00:40:31h 00:41:04h W45 (26)
277. Claudia von der Heyden 7109 Laufwunder Leck 00:40:56h 00:41:04h W40 (29)
278. Mirja Jessen 3002 Laufwunder Leck 00:40:56h 00:41:04h W20 (40)
279. Nina Wellendorf 7326 ZBW 00:40:40h 00:41:07h W20 (41)
280. Wiebke Frandsen 1675   00:41:06h 00:41:12h W40 (30)
281. Johanna Pronkow 5168 Die Pronkows 00:40:48h 00:41:16h W20 (42)
282. Kirsten Alberts 69   00:41:12h 00:41:19h W40 (31)
283. Jean Dummann 1337   00:41:00h 00:41:20h W30 (22)
284. Maike Plön 5076   00:41:00h 00:41:20h W30 (23)
285. Manuela Nickel 4681   00:40:54h 00:41:21h W40 (32)
286. Brigitte Vagt 7033 Mrs. Sporty 00:40:51h 00:41:22h W40 (33)
287. Lena Schmüser 5896 2 (f)linke Füße 00:41:07h 00:41:25h W20 (43)
288. Martina Sievers 6330 Mrs. Sporty 00:40:59h 00:41:28h W40 (34)
289. Robert Schwarz 6179 sprottis 00:41:26h 00:41:34h M40 (19)
290. Gay Spiegel 6440   00:41:13h 00:41:34h W55 (4)
291. Sabine Thorun 6892   00:41:02h 00:41:41h W30 (24)
292. Sabine Reimann 5351   00:41:20h 00:41:43h W30 (25)
293. Jessica Schneider 5912   00:41:27h 00:41:49h W30 (26)
294. Iris Sack 5646 TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:41:36h 00:41:50h W40 (35)
295. Heidrun Grimm 2048   00:41:27h 00:41:53h W20 (44)
296. Sabine Schmidt 5870   00:42:01h 00:42:05h W35 (21)
297. Gabriele Meier 4312   00:41:36h 00:42:13h W50 (9)
298. Alexandra Steuer 6583 2 (f)linke Füße 00:41:58h 00:42:16h W20 (45)
299. Nadine Schlüter 5817 KMTV 00:41:43h 00:42:27h W30 (27)
300. Udo Kowalewski 3542 BJW Kiel 00:42:30h 00:42:37h M50 (7)
301. Brigitte Grieger 2039 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:42:53h 00:43:32h W40 (36)
302. Dirk Dietrich 5111   00:43:01h 00:43:40h M45 (33)
303. Janina Borowski 698   00:43:07h 00:43:44h WJA (4)
304. Peter Schulz 8033   00:43:19h 00:43:58h M50 (8)
305. Susanne Homp 2749   00:44:05h 00:44:14h W45 (27)
306. Jasmin Stein 6533 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 00:44:22h 00:44:26h W30 (28)
307. Sigrid Wülfing 7619 SC Strande 00:44:31h 00:44:36h W65 (2)
308. Franziska Krone 3625 Mensch&Karriere GbR 00:44:09h 00:44:55h W20 (46)
309. Anja Eymann 1518 Gadendorf-Running 00:44:37h 00:44:56h W20 (47)
310. Markus Krone 3626 Mensch&Karriere GbR 00:44:11h 00:44:57h M20 (34)
311. Stefanie Lindner 3991   00:44:25h 00:45:08h W20 (48)
312. Sandra Haiduga 2233   00:44:46h 00:45:14h W20 (49)
313. Inga Rott 5578 Sparkassenverband Kiel 00:44:29h 00:45:14h W20 (50)
314. Isabelle Klein 3293   00:44:30h 00:45:15h W30 (29)
315. Sven Friedrichs 1738 Suchsdorfer Powerkicker 00:45:08h 00:45:20h M35 (13)
316. Ulrike Lindner 3993 TSV Worpswede 00:45:18h 00:45:38h W55 (5)
317. Julia Beskow 447   00:45:04h 00:45:40h W20 (51)
318. Melanie Eltermann 1454   00:45:05h 00:45:41h W20 (52)
319. Karin Peter 4955 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel 00:45:24h 00:46:01h W50 (10)
320. Ursula Toepper 6941 Homberger TV 00:45:24h 00:46:04h W65 (3)
321. Sonja Erb 1481 Homberger TV 00:45:25h 00:46:04h W30 (30)
322. Mandy Witt 7530 Mrs. Sporty 00:46:04h 00:46:35h W20 (53)
323. Britta Möller 4465   00:46:16h 00:46:46h W45 (28)
324. Marlies Hell 2464   00:46:16h 00:46:46h W40 (37)
325. Daniela Drews-Radszewski 1310   00:46:12h 00:46:52h W40 (38)
326. Julia Nandelstaedt 4622 Die Dicken 00:46:47h 00:47:16h W20 (54)
327. Kurt Lamprecht 3800   00:47:31h 00:47:31h M75 (2)
328. Bianca Drabinski 1284   00:47:22h 00:47:32h W35 (22)
329. Maike Moufid 4532   00:46:59h 00:47:36h W40 (39)
330. Dorothee Seitz 6244 Praxisklinik Kronshagen 00:47:12h 00:47:50h W45 (29)
331. Eva Janowitz 2930 Mrs. Sporty 00:47:21h 00:47:50h W40 (40)
332. Annette Giencke 1890   00:47:52h 00:48:22h W45 (30)
333. Nicole Stender 6569 AWO Kinderhaus Jütlandring 00:47:39h 00:48:22h W40 (41)
334. Angelika Hansen 2278 AWO Kinderhaus Jütlandring 00:47:39h 00:48:22h W30 (31)
335. Oliver Rabe 5219   00:47:52h 00:48:28h M35 (14)
336. Katrina Rabe 5218   00:47:53h 00:48:28h W40 (42)
337. Ingrid Bensch 388 Homberger TV 00:48:00h 00:48:38h W65 (4)
338. Karin Lorenz 4037 Homberger TV 00:47:58h 00:48:38h W65 (5)
339. Ute van den Toren 7038 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:49:13h 00:49:35h W60 (1)
340. Katrin Tessmann 6799 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:49:17h 00:49:35h W40 (43)
341. Sigrun Rau 5302 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:49:18h 00:49:35h W65 (6)
342. Gudrun Hamann 2241 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:49:19h 00:49:36h W50 (11)
343. Monika Hotter 2782 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:49:19h 00:49:36h W65 (7)
344. Kristine Quensell 5207 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:49:18h 00:49:36h W50 (12)
345. Sarah Bittkowski 518 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:49:20h 00:49:36h W20 (55)
346. Sabine Klein 7980   00:49:27h 00:49:36h W40 (44)
347. Ulrike Koecher 3421   00:49:55h 00:50:02h W35 (23)
348. Sabine Kamphenkel 7974   00:50:16h 00:50:23h W40 (45)
349. Harry Thiemann 6846   00:49:54h 00:50:27h M50 (9)
350. Karolin Thiemann 6847   00:49:54h 00:50:27h WJA (5)
351. Regina Gauch 1814   00:50:16h 00:50:43h W50 (13)
352. Sabiene Zahalka 7659   00:50:29h 00:50:43h W40 (46)
353. Peter Ebing 1364   00:50:29h 00:50:43h M50 (10)
354. Jasmin Sievers 6329 Mrs. Sporty 00:50:33h 00:51:03h W20 (56)
355. Anja Garbrecht 1800 REMONDIS 00:50:47h 00:51:03h W50 (14)
356. Lydia Schirmer 5789 Mrs. Sporty 00:50:36h 00:51:06h W50 (15)
357. Elke Weber 7240 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:50:53h 00:51:11h W50 (16)
358. Waltraud Rügenberg 5598 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:50:49h 00:51:12h W65 (8)
359. Emilie Selge 6248 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:50:49h 00:51:13h W60 (2)
360. Walter Jonat 3044 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:50:50h 00:51:13h M60 (3)
361. Rolf Frahm 1671 Homberger TV 00:51:08h 00:51:48h M75 (3)
362. Hans Dieter Gathmann 1809 Homberger TV 00:51:11h 00:51:48h M65 (1)
363. Susanne Moeller 4486   00:51:41h 00:51:55h W40 (47)
364. Anja Schütte 6065 Mrs. Sporty 00:51:56h 00:52:25h W35 (24)
365. Martina Petersen 4994 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:52:53h 00:53:18h W45 (31)
366. Ute Martens 4225 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:53:18h 00:53:18h W40 (48)
367. Michael Klemm 3314 Verkehrsbetriebe Kreis Plön GmbH 00:52:55h 00:53:19h M40 (20)
368. Stefanie Intveen 2856 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:53:43h 00:54:08h W40 (49)
369. Sabine Deutschmann 1190 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:53:49h 00:54:11h W60 (3)
370. Christa May 4286 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:53:52h 00:54:11h W65 (9)
371. Irma Telwest 6785 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:53:52h 00:54:12h W65 (10)
372. Ulrike Lamp 3797 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:53:52h 00:54:12h W60 (4)
373. Doris Lampersbach 3799   00:53:52h 00:54:33h W35 (25)
374. Jörg Makoben 4162   00:53:52h 00:54:33h M40 (21)
375. Meike Hansen 2300   00:54:25h 00:54:59h W40 (50)
376. Ingrid Grönert 2061 Homberger TV 00:54:29h 00:55:05h W65 (11)
377. Christa Hendriks 2482 Homberger TV 00:54:28h 00:55:05h W65 (12)
378. Evelin Treichel 6971 Mrs. Sporty 00:54:38h 00:55:09h W20 (57)
379. Jesefa Achteresch 32 Homberger TV 00:54:47h 00:55:28h W70 (1)
380. Elke Mellinghoff 4340 Homberger TV 00:54:47h 00:55:29h W50 (17)
381. Elif Selvi 6256 AWO Kinderhaus Jütlandring 00:55:15h 00:55:33h W50 (18)
382. Monika Schenzer 5748 Homberger TV 00:56:41h 00:57:18h W60 (5)
383. Helmut Schenzer 5747 Homberger TV 00:56:40h 00:57:18h M60 (4)
384. Sören Overgaard 4858 Friland 00:57:59h 00:58:24h M40 (22)
385. Susanne Freiburger 1709   00:57:53h 00:58:25h W55 (6)
386. Marlene Habermann 2186 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:58:36h 00:59:01h W50 (19)
387. Thorsten Schmidt 5874 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:59:08h 00:59:30h M30 (14)
388. Gabriele Lenßen 3924 Vitalia-leichter Leben 00:59:06h 00:59:30h W60 (6)
389. Tessa Beth 454   00:59:30h 01:00:12h W35 (26)
390. Marco Benecke 384   00:59:30h 01:00:12h M30 (15)
391. Christel Lehmkuhl 3894 Homberger TV 01:00:13h 01:00:13h W60 (7)
392. Jeannne Kirchner 3264 Homberger TV 01:00:15h 01:00:15h W65 (13)

zurück zur Auswahl