No description available.

Ergebnisse

2008 Volkslauf (10,5 km)

Platz Name Nr. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Heiko Klimmer 3365 DAV Halle 00:36:23h M40 (1)
2. Hans Peters 3840 USC Kiel 00:37:13h M40 (2)
3. Michael Krüger 3451 USC Kiel 00:38:09h M40 (3)
4. Sebastian Weiß 3010 LG ASV/DSHS Köln 00:38:33h M20 (1)
5. Hauke Koch 3377 TSV Lütjenburg 00:38:37h M35 (1)
6. Innocent Nzayihorana 3780 b+m Informatik AG 00:39:00h M35 (2)
7. Tilo Augstein 2539   00:39:13h M35 (3)
8. Jens-Uwe Pszolla 3912 TSV Munkbrarup 00:39:28h M40 (4)
9. Oliver Ibendahl 3242   00:39:34h M20 (2)
10. Dominic Adlung 2507   00:39:50h M20 (3)
11. Merle Richert 3983 TSV Flintbek 00:39:54h W20 (1)
12. Oleg Schamerowski 4915 TC Lütjenburg 00:40:05h M40 (5)
13. Felix Fuchs 4725 USC Kiel 00:40:08h M20 (4)
14. Rainer Liedtke 4822 Volksläufer 00:40:12h M45 (1)
15. Christin Liedtke 4821 Volksläuferin 00:40:16h SIA (1)
16. Roman Halimurka 3070 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:40:26h M20 (5)
17. Matthias Roloff 4905   00:41:01h M40 (6)
18. Sven Teegen 4357 SV Wiking Kiel 00:41:09h M20 (6)
19. Arnd Boekhoff 4667 LG Eigenblut 00:41:12h M20 (7)
20. Ronny-Nico Schiefelbein 4085 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:41:13h M20 (8)
21. Marvin Schütt 4163   00:41:18h MJB (1)
22. Wolfgang Trebesch 3067 MTV Aurich 00:41:23h M50 (1)
23. Tobias Lückert 3569 USC Kiel 00:41:44h M30 (1)
24. Hinnerk Timme 4407 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 00:41:49h M50 (2)
25. Michael Behling 4635 Ernst-Barlach Gymnasium Kiel 00:41:49h MJB (2)
26. Kai Neumann 4866 LT Störlauf Itzehoe 00:41:52h MJB (3)
27. Jens Ewering 4708 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:42:02h M45 (2)
28. Olaf Nordmann 3774 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 00:42:28h M40 (7)
29. Roland Reimer 3965 USC Kiel 00:42:30h M40 (8)
30. Gesa Bohn 4669   00:42:31h W20 (2)
31. Phil Bornholdt 2663 VfB Kiel 00:42:34h MJB (4)
32. Heiko Budnick 2714 USC Kiel 00:42:34h M30 (2)
33. Udo Naß 3745 TSV Gadeland 00:42:35h M50 (3)
34. Michael Drauschke 2817   00:42:37h M35 (4)
35. Rembert Graf Kerssenbrock 3002   00:42:42h M20 (9)
36. Philipp Appel 2526 Eckernförder MTV 00:42:48h MJB (5)
37. Klaus Steinke 4302   00:42:55h M35 (5)
38. Alexander Groth 3029 DRK Pflegedienste gGmbH 00:42:56h M35 (6)
39. Wolfgang Humm 3238 DEBEKA 00:42:56h M50 (4)
40. Malte Sörensen 4951   00:43:02h M20 (10)
41. Anine Hell 3134 SSC Hanau Rodenbach 00:43:03h W20 (3)
42. Stefan Werner 2464   00:43:11h M35 (7)
43. Jan-Henning Schröder 4135   00:43:11h M40 (9)
44. Jens Lukas 4829 Kieler Nachrichten 00:43:15h M40 (10)
45. Helge Kraas 4802   00:43:16h M30 (3)
46. Ruben Mohrs 3706   00:43:17h M20 (11)
47. Stefan Beyer 2615 USC Kiel 00:43:19h M50 (5)
48. Svenja Killius 4798 TUSEM Essen 00:43:22h W20 (4)
49. Tristan Theede 4372 Preetzer Ruderclub 00:43:29h MJB (6)
50. Torben Johannsen 3296 Wellingdorfer TV 00:43:31h M20 (12)
51. Nikolas Felter 2895   00:43:32h M40 (11)
52. Fabian Stein 4296 Landgericht Kiel 00:43:36h M30 (4)
53. Andrea Bornholdt 2664 VfB Kiel 00:43:41h (1)
54. Robert Hassink 3107   00:43:45h M40 (12)
55. Michael Volquardsen 4458   00:43:51h M45 (3)
56. Hauke Krüger 3454 TSV Quellenhaupt 00:43:54h M30 (5)
57. Sabrina Grun 3034 TSV Schönberg 00:43:57h W20 (5)
58. Christopher Kröger 3442 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:43:57h M20 (13)
59. Reico Dzinczuk 4699   00:43:58h M50 (6)
60. Jens Bodenthien 2636   00:43:59h M40 (13)
61. Delara Sidney 4236 Vegan Runners (UK) 00:43:59h M50 (7)
62. Jens Burzlaff 2727   00:44:05h M40 (14)
63. Klaus Thoms 4392   00:44:05h M45 (4)
64. Wolfgang Bock 4991 THW Kiel 00:44:07h M45 (5)
65. Jörg Herrmann 3160 SV Friedrichsort 00:44:10h M35 (8)
66. Oliver Bunge 2723 Landgericht Kiel 00:44:10h M35 (9)
67. Mario-P. Zurlino 4988   00:44:12h M40 (15)
68. Jens Keen 3338   00:44:13h M40 (16)
69. Björn Grewe 3014 Polizei SV Kiel 00:44:17h M35 (10)
70. Lars Staubermann 4283 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:44:28h M40 (17)
71. Karsten Lentzsch 3525 JGoodies 00:44:31h M40 (18)
72. Ullrich Kniep 3373   00:44:33h M40 (19)
73. Manfred Kloth 3371 VL-Gettorf 00:44:42h M45 (6)
74. Lena Bartholmé 2569   00:44:44h W20 (6)
75. Axel Schulz 4181   00:44:51h M40 (20)
76. Karl-Matthias Westphal 2468 SV Fehmarn 00:44:55h M40 (21)
77. Katrin Schneider 4121 LG Albatros Kiel 00:44:55h W30 (1)
78. Uwe Ardelt 2527 TuS Holtenau 00:44:57h M45 (7)
79. Karl-Heinz Pohl 3876 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:44:58h M45 (8)
80. Mathias Thode 4382 LG KVG die Straßentreter 00:45:01h M40 (22)
81. Marcel Fell 4713   00:45:07h M30 (6)
82. Franz Reichwaldt 3963   00:45:08h M20 (14)
83. Torsten Büddig 2717   00:45:09h M30 (7)
84. Dennis Karsch 3331   00:45:11h M20 (15)
85. Ove Hinrichsen 3178 Preetzer TSV 00:45:12h M40 (23)
86. Ole Nissen 3769   00:45:12h M35 (11)
87. Christiane Ingermann 4114   00:45:13h W30 (2)
88. Jens Hansen 3086   00:45:20h M45 (9)
89. Malte Griem 3015 TV Laboe 00:45:21h M45 (10)
90. Elvira Schiefelbein 4086 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:45:26h W20 (7)
91. René Schmidt 4925 ACO 00:45:32h M20 (16)
92. Friederike Sauermann 4911   00:45:35h W20 (8)
93. Malte Stürck 4329 Förde-Sparkasse 00:45:41h MJB (7)
94. Olaf Hutzfeldt 3241   00:45:45h M35 (12)
95. Sebastian Brüske 2706   00:45:52h M20 (17)
96. Reza Budak 2713 Wellingdorfer T.V. 00:45:53h M40 (24)
97. André Haben 3057   00:45:54h M35 (13)
98. Iris Puzicha 3916 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:45:55h W40 (1)
99. Florian Hennings 3153   00:45:56h M35 (14)
100. Tim-Andre Kulbeik 2499 TSB Flensburg 00:45:58h MJA (1)
101. Thomas Götsch 2987   00:45:58h M20 (18)
102. Christian Gellert 2956   00:46:01h M30 (8)
103. Sinika Timme 4408 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 00:46:02h WJB (1)
104. Caren Schröder 4139 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:02h W35 (1)
105. Frank Hinze-Ehrhardt 3184   00:46:09h M40 (25)
106. Matthias Wardeck 4500 Landgericht Kiel 00:46:11h M40 (26)
107. Stefan Holler 4763 DEBEKA 00:46:12h M40 (27)
108. Andreas Szengel 4348   00:46:13h M20 (19)
109. Yves Ostrowski 3805 ARV Kiel 00:46:17h M20 (20)
110. Folke Nutt 3778   00:46:24h M20 (21)
111. Michael Wilk 3361   00:46:25h M20 (22)
112. Andreas Herzig 3162   00:46:26h M20 (23)
113. Nils Westphal 4535 DK-InTeam 00:46:26h M30 (9)
114. Alexander Jurczyk 3313 Preetzer Radsport e.V. 00:46:27h M35 (15)
115. Lars Seiffert 4221   00:46:27h M35 (16)
116. Hauke Kock 3381   00:46:28h M40 (28)
117. Alexander Wirtz 4571 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:46:29h M30 (10)
118. Nicolas von Heyer 4463 Physiotherapie-Praxis Wik 00:46:32h M35 (17)
119. Bernd Ploehn 4880 ACO 00:46:34h M40 (29)
120. Malte Busch 4682 TSV Schleswig 00:46:35h M40 (30)
121. Dieter Hinzmann 3185   00:46:37h M50 (8)
122. Manfred Struck 4323 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 00:46:39h M55 (1)
123. Dirk Otto 3808 Itzehoer Versicherung 00:46:41h M40 (31)
124. Heiko Schnack 4117   00:46:42h M50 (9)
125. Rauno Rosenbaum 4021   00:46:43h M35 (18)
126. Ute Heinemann 4755 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:46:43h W30 (3)
127. Tobias Riege 3991 Dick & Durstig 00:46:44h M30 (11)
128. Frank Schäfer 4914   00:46:46h M35 (19)
129. Timo Elias 4705 ACO 00:46:50h M30 (12)
130. Niklas Fischer 2907   00:46:50h M20 (24)
131. Ralf Leptin 3528   00:46:53h M50 (10)
132. Frank Molter 4853 Kieler Nachrichten 00:46:54h M35 (20)
133. Markus Korn 3408   00:47:00h M30 (13)
134. Michael Spiegel 4273 Fortuna Wellsee 00:47:04h M50 (11)
135. Charly Günther 3038   00:47:07h M50 (12)
136. Martin Strassburg 4965 Die Hafenrenner 00:47:08h MJA (2)
137. Nils Bock 2634 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:47:09h M35 (21)
138. Peter Sokolow 4952 DEBEKA 00:47:11h M20 (25)
139. Luke Jaachimsthal 4768   00:47:13h SA (1)
140. Werner Klink 3367 Preetzer TSV 00:47:14h M40 (32)
141. Winfried Schuller 4171   00:47:15h M40 (33)
142. Lothar Brand 2681   00:47:16h M55 (2)
143. Holger Thielen 4375 Förde-Sparkasse 00:47:19h M35 (22)
144. Manfred Kulbeik 4998 TSB Flensburg 00:47:21h M45 (11)
145. Mark Kaschwich 4781   00:47:22h M30 (14)
146. Dierk Poltrock 3885 EDUR 00:47:23h M45 (12)
147. Marco Raimund 3938   00:47:24h M40 (34)
148. Kim André Jessen 3285 Tornado TF 00:47:25h M20 (26)
149. Alexander Ludwig 3567 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:47:25h M20 (27)
150. Axel Mess 3653 SFC Ottendorf 00:47:26h M45 (13)
151. Marco Meyer 3665 Förde-Sparkasse 00:47:28h M35 (23)
152. Bernhard Mahler 3589   00:47:30h M50 (13)
153. Ingo Brehme 4676   00:47:30h M35 (24)
154. Mike Tschiche 4418 b+m Informatik AG 00:47:32h M30 (15)
155. Hendrik Hellmond 3137 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:47:32h SA (2)
156. Henning Lahmann 3498 Walther-Schücking-Institut 1 00:47:33h M20 (28)
157. Gero Kochinki 3380   00:47:35h M30 (16)
158. Michel Voss 4476 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:47:35h (2)
159. Timo Schierer 4087 Ingenieurbüro Oemig+Partner 00:47:35h M20 (29)
160. Niklas Schmitz 4113 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:47:37h SA (3)
161. Peter Spettenhuber 4272   00:47:38h M40 (35)
162. Rainer Hoff 3199 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 00:47:40h M45 (14)
163. Norman Harders 3101   00:47:43h M30 (17)
164. Christian Lassen-Rasch 3511   00:47:43h MJA (3)
165. Christian Wreschniok 2479 DEBEKA 00:47:44h M40 (36)
166. Lars Fischer 2906   00:47:46h M35 (25)
167. Peter Sievertsen 4244   00:47:47h M40 (37)
168. Wilfried Kellermann 3343 Landgericht Kiel 00:47:48h M50 (14)
169. Thorsten Hennings 3151   00:47:51h M40 (38)
170. Michael Neeve 4863 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:47:52h M35 (26)
171. Herbert Gleißenberger 2978   00:47:54h M55 (3)
172. Rene Josupeit 4776 POWER KIERST 00:47:54h MJB (8)
173. Jan-Christian Steen 4957 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:47:57h MJA (4)
174. Nerius Bielskis 4663 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:47:58h M35 (27)
175. Patrick Bartholmei 2570 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:48:00h M20 (30)
176. Frank Paulsen-Margenberg 3826 Dänischenhagen 00:48:03h M40 (39)
177. Michael Meissner 3638 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:48:11h M45 (15)
178. Daniel Krause 3432 FC Kilia Kiel 00:48:11h MJA (5)
179. Burkhard Hanisch 3077 Oldenburger SV 00:48:12h M45 (16)
180. Stefan Stender 4305 Bundeswehr 00:48:13h M40 (40)
181. Wiebke Reimers 4899 HSG Holstein-Kiel Kronshagen 00:48:14h W20 (9)
182. Henning Ohlf 3790   00:48:16h M40 (41)
183. Christine Wübbecke 4603 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:48:19h W40 (2)
184. Boris Trodler 4417 TuS Holtenau 00:48:22h M40 (42)
185. Jan Gruber 3031 EKRC 00:48:22h M45 (17)
186. Marcus Both 2671   00:48:23h M35 (28)
187. Jan-Peter Klinkhamer 3369 DEBEKA 00:48:24h M45 (18)
188. Uwe Rath 3945 Sagem-Orga 00:48:25h M50 (15)
189. Silke Siemsen 4240 Oyten 00:48:28h W35 (2)
190. Björn Quast 3921   00:48:33h M30 (18)
191. Julian Gussmann 4740 POWER KIERST 00:48:35h MJB (9)
192. Samuel Zeyse 4624   00:48:36h M80 (1)
193. Michael Schwarze 4193   00:48:36h M50 (16)
194. Justus Allmann 4643 freenet.ag 00:48:37h M30 (19)
195. Volker Thimm 4380 TSV Ratekau 00:48:38h M35 (29)
196. Olaf Heyduck 4758   00:48:41h M40 (43)
197. Florian Reger 3957   00:48:41h M20 (31)
198. Oliver Hock 3186 Sauer-Danfoss Neumünster 00:48:42h M35 (30)
199. Stefan Rau 3948   00:48:44h M45 (19)
200. Uwe Peuker 3852   00:48:47h M45 (20)
201. Mike Naujokat 3746 Spvg Eidertal-Molfsee 00:48:47h M20 (32)
202. Michael Pohl 4883   00:48:48h SA (4)
203. Olaf Hagge 3051 VfB Behrensdorf 00:48:49h M40 (44)
204. Arne Mohr 3704 FTN-Neumünster 00:48:51h M20 (33)
205. Kai Graumann 3007 Waldorfschule Berlin Mitte 00:48:52h M45 (21)
206. Patrik Sawitzki 1307   00:48:52h M20 (34)
207. Guido Blödorn 2632   00:48:54h M40 (45)
208. Thomas Bahnsen 2555   00:48:55h M45 (22)
209. Holger Höhne 3190 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:48:55h M45 (23)
210. Arndt Stüber 4326   00:48:56h M35 (31)
211. Benjamin Küchenmeister 3462 Förde-Sparkasse 00:48:57h M20 (35)
212. Tobias Vogt 4451   00:49:01h MJB (10)
213. Daniela Hafner 3066 USC Kiel 00:49:01h W20 (10)
214. Michael Wormeck 4596 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:49:02h M45 (24)
215. Lennart Korth 3411 Boxring TSV Plön 00:49:04h M20 (36)
216. Sabine Runge 4039   00:49:06h W40 (3)
217. Robert Heil 3117 USC Kiel 00:49:07h M45 (25)
218. Rüdiger Abraham 2501   00:49:07h M45 (26)
219. Thomas Prass 3893 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:07h M35 (32)
220. Paul Schroedter 4148   00:49:07h SB (1)
221. Georg Bänsch 2553 B::Optronics Betriebssport 00:49:07h M40 (46)
222. Frank Moreau 4855   00:49:08h M40 (47)
223. Axel Melchert 3641 Sagem-Orga 00:49:08h M40 (48)
224. Moritz Reuter 3979   00:49:08h MJA (6)
225. Malte Wrobel 4602 SV Wiking Kiel 00:49:10h SA (5)
226. Oliver Wenzel 4525   00:49:11h M40 (49)
227. Manfred Esser 2872 TuS Holtenau 00:49:11h M60 (1)
228. Elke Borreck 2669   00:49:13h W45 (1)
229. Marcel Beyer 2616 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:17h M20 (37)
230. Valentina Ehrich 2847   00:49:17h SIA (2)
231. Arne Herzog 2484 Sauer-Danfoss 00:49:18h M35 (33)
232. Klaus-Peter Schmidt 4105 Sagem-Orga 00:49:20h M45 (27)
233. Marten Lipinski 3544 Fielmann AG 00:49:20h M20 (38)
234. Lucas Tillmann 4403   00:49:23h SA (6)
235. Klaus Mäkel 3586   00:49:23h M40 (50)
236. Christoph Schisewitz 5396 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:49:24h M20 (39)
237. Andreas Bleyer 4665   00:49:25h M35 (34)
238. Stephan Jensen 3277 USC Kiel 00:49:26h M45 (28)
239. Michael Alm 2517   00:49:27h M20 (40)
240. Andrea Meurer 4846 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:49:27h W30 (4)
241. Ulf Kestner 4789 Bordesholm 00:49:28h M45 (29)
242. Nadine Peters 3842 Förde-Sparkasse 00:49:30h W20 (11)
243. Angelika Teufert 4366 TuS Holtenau 00:49:30h W40 (4)
244. Stephan Rühle 4035 KVSH 00:49:31h M40 (51)
245. Johannes Zeyse 4625   00:49:31h M35 (35)
246. Daniel Kühnhold 3473   00:49:32h M35 (36)
247. Horst Mielke 3670   00:49:32h M50 (17)
248. Meik Hennecke 3144 Sagem-Orga 00:49:32h M40 (52)
249. Kathrin Mumme 3730   00:49:34h W30 (5)
250. Torben Küßner 3478 Eckernförder MTV 00:49:35h MJB (11)
251. Andreas Frenz 2927 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:49:36h M35 (37)
252. Arne Holst 3219   00:49:36h M30 (20)
253. Daniel Nordhorn 3773 Kieser Training 00:49:37h M35 (38)
254. Roland Kühne 3469   00:49:38h M40 (53)
255. Jürgen Meereis 3628 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 00:49:39h M45 (30)
256. Alf Jöhnik 3288 Landgericht Kiel 00:49:40h M45 (31)
257. Bernd Moje 3707 LG KVG die Straßentreter 00:49:40h M40 (54)
258. Emanuel Husar 4766 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:49:40h M20 (41)
259. Nils Künstler 3474 Team smart 00:49:45h M20 (42)
260. Arne Heinrichs 3122 DK-InTeam 00:49:50h M30 (21)
261. Tina Hild 3551 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:49:53h W20 (12)
262. Roland Kühl 3465 TSV Selent 00:49:53h M30 (22)
263. Gunnar Grosch 3023 TSV Altenholz 00:49:55h M30 (23)
264. Volker Meier 3631   00:49:56h M50 (18)
265. Christian Vach 2450 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:50:03h M20 (43)
266. Matthias Bäcker 2549 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:50:07h M45 (32)
267. Torsten Kunze 4811 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:50:07h M45 (33)
268. Ulrike Krause 3431 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 00:50:09h W35 (3)
269. Klaus Pohl 4882 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:50:10h M40 (55)
270. Ingo Dreßler 2822 Ingenieurbüro Oemig+Partner 00:50:11h M35 (39)
271. Tanja Soennichsen 4260   00:50:11h W40 (5)
272. Alexander Hussung 4767   00:50:15h M20 (44)
273. Jannik Winzenburg 4569 THW Kiel 00:50:15h MJB (12)
274. Helge Krzoska 4809 SG Schierensee 00:50:16h M20 (45)
275. Manfred Heintke 3123   00:50:16h M65 (1)
276. Hubert Kielhorn 3351 Team Haus & Grund 00:50:17h M60 (2)
277. Christoph Baecker 2550   00:50:19h M30 (24)
278. Branko Duznovic 2832   00:50:20h M55 (4)
279. Rainer Busch 2728   00:50:20h M40 (56)
280. Claudia Hingst 3175 LG Neumünster 00:50:21h W40 (6)
281. Matthias Burmeister 2725 TuS Holtenau 00:50:21h M45 (34)
282. Max Moorkamp 4854   00:50:24h M30 (25)
283. Björn Schubéus 4154   00:50:26h M40 (57)
284. Bernd-Rainer Clausen 2764   00:50:27h M50 (19)
285. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 3612   00:50:28h M55 (5)
286. Olaf Linders 3540   00:50:30h M40 (58)
287. Ingo Ueckerseifer 2448 Rendsburger Kanu Club 00:50:30h M35 (40)
288. Clemens Miksch 4850   00:50:31h MJA (7)
289. Carmen Böttcher 2643   00:50:31h W20 (13)
290. Julia Parlitz 3821   00:50:32h WJA (1)
291. Harry Bankmann 2560   00:50:32h M55 (6)
292. Marcus Langer 3507   00:50:32h M30 (26)
293. Andre Habermann 3059 Dojo Jiyu 00:50:32h M45 (35)
294. Axen Glas 2975 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:50:34h M45 (36)
295. Onko Lenz 3526   00:50:35h M65 (2)
296. Björn Marnau 3607   00:50:35h M40 (59)
297. Jürgen Strubel 4322 TSV Altenholz 00:50:37h M45 (37)
298. Astrid Hanisch 3078 Oldenburger SV 00:50:40h W45 (2)
299. Arne Biastoch 2618   00:50:41h M40 (60)
300. Alexandra May 3626   00:50:42h W35 (4)
301. Christoph Petersen 3848   00:50:43h M20 (46)
302. Martin Paust 3830 ETV-Kiel 00:50:44h M35 (41)
303. Frederik Sührk 4970 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:50:45h MJB (13)
304. Frank Siemens 4945 Peter Lafrentz GmbH & Co. KG 00:50:49h M35 (42)
305. Kathrin Brassel 2685 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 00:50:49h W45 (3)
306. Björn Willumeit 2470   00:50:50h M40 (61)
307. Jürgen Hartung 4744   00:50:50h M45 (38)
308. Sandra Mumme 4859   00:50:51h W30 (6)
309. Martina Krajewski 3420   00:50:52h W40 (7)
310. Jan Fischer 2908   00:50:54h M20 (47)
311. Azizdlah Rahimi-Barfeh 3935   00:50:54h M55 (7)
312. Holger Zervas 2481 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:50:54h M45 (39)
313. Matthias Freimuth 2925   00:50:56h SB (2)
314. Thore-Olaf Kühn 3468 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:50:57h M45 (40)
315. Jens Eichhorst 2854 Förde-Sparkasse 00:50:57h M45 (41)
316. Jochen Schumann 4938   00:50:58h M55 (8)
317. Britta Mues 4858 SG Stern Kiel 00:50:58h W40 (8)
318. Andrea Neusüß 3758   00:50:59h W40 (9)
319. Frank Lösel 2918 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:51:00h M50 (20)
320. Henning Lassen-Rasch 3510 ppi Media GmbH 00:51:00h M50 (21)
321. Gunnar Andresen 2523   00:51:01h M35 (43)
322. Martin Falb 2882 Tornado TF 00:51:02h M20 (48)
323. Jens Rodmann 4901   00:51:02h M30 (27)
324. Johannes Riege 3992 Dick & Durstig 00:51:04h M20 (49)
325. Michael Baumgart 2580 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:51:04h M30 (28)
326. Udo Teubler 4365   00:51:05h M40 (62)
327. Maximilian Meimberg 3635   00:51:07h MJA (8)
328. Torsten Goele 2983   00:51:09h M20 (50)
329. Kai Falkenthal 2886 VSaW 00:51:10h M40 (63)
330. Bernd Degenhard 2783 Förde-Sparkasse 00:51:10h M55 (9)
331. Dirk Görtzen 2986 TSV Flintbek 00:51:11h M40 (64)
332. Knud Sönnichsen 4259 THW 00:51:11h M40 (65)
333. Hans-Peter Lietz 3538 Tus Felde 00:51:11h M45 (42)
334. Andreas Neumann 3757 TuS Nortorf 00:51:13h M45 (43)
335. Nina Arp 2532   00:51:13h W30 (7)
336. Bente Wrobel 4601 USC Kiel 00:51:14h WJB (2)
337. Ingo Wittmacher 4581 NEUMÜNSTER 00:51:17h M45 (44)
338. Dominik Seidler 4219   00:51:17h M20 (51)
339. Cornelia Gerhardy 4728 freenet.ag 00:51:19h W35 (5)
340. Arnd Seeger 4205   00:51:19h M55 (10)
341. Marc Sachau 4046   00:51:21h MJB (14)
342. Oi-Sin Kim 3356   00:51:24h MJB (15)
343. Magnus von Steuben 4468   00:51:27h M45 (45)
344. Axel Jakubith 3262   00:51:29h M35 (44)
345. Alexander Mallon 3598   00:51:29h M35 (45)
346. Michael Doß 2816   00:51:29h M35 (46)
347. Robert Genz 2960 Lauftreff Horizon 00:51:29h M30 (29)
348. Nina Wagner 2456 USC Kiel 00:51:30h W30 (8)
349. Hartwig Hoenerloh 4979 FERRING Arzneimittel 00:51:30h M45 (46)
350. Norbert Demandt 4690   00:51:31h M45 (47)
351. Maike Thams 2444 SV Fleckeby 00:51:32h WJB (3)
352. Thorsten Jöns 4775   00:51:32h M20 (52)
353. Wolf Steinborn 4298   00:51:33h (3)
354. Volker Behl 4658 TuS Holtenau 00:51:35h M45 (48)
355. Tim Rohde 4014   00:51:36h M30 (30)
356. peter harsdorf 4995 Förde-Sparkasse 00:51:36h M45 (49)
357. Joachim Etzold 2873 ppi Media GmbH 00:51:37h M60 (3)
358. Thomas Haß 4747   00:51:37h M40 (66)
359. Bettina Zwickler 4640   00:51:42h W35 (6)
360. Oliver Schallehn 4065 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:51:43h M40 (67)
361. Niels Surberg 4343   00:51:45h SA (7)
362. Rafael Kurz 3488 Interschalt maritime systems 00:51:46h MJA (9)
363. Daniel Willers 4560 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:51:48h MJB (16)
364. Frauke Westphal 4533 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:51:49h W45 (4)
365. Frank Nebel 3750   00:51:50h M45 (50)
366. Ole Carstens 2747 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:51:51h M20 (53)
367. Meike Meller 3642   00:51:51h W35 (7)
368. Kirsten Ruckes 4030 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 00:51:51h W30 (9)
369. Andreas Faulenbach 2887 Laufmasche Preetz 00:51:52h M40 (68)
370. Christian Sievers 4946   00:51:52h M45 (51)
371. Frank Sulimma 4973   00:51:53h M45 (52)
372. Volker Freiberg 2922   00:51:55h M60 (4)
373. Jakob Himmelein 3174   00:51:57h SA (8)
374. Jürgen Helfer 2766   00:51:58h M50 (22)
375. Sönke Bergemann 2602 Team Haus & Grund 00:51:59h M40 (69)
376. Kai Thomsen 4396 Landgericht Kiel 00:52:04h M40 (70)
377. Christian Jantschitsch 3272   00:52:06h M35 (47)
378. Don Pisani 3869 TUS-Nortorf 00:52:06h M55 (11)
379. Alexander Müller 3717 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel e.v. 00:52:07h M40 (71)
380. Frank Kramer 3421   00:52:08h M20 (54)
381. Till Requate 3975 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 00:52:09h M50 (23)
382. Stefan Schulz 4179   00:52:10h M40 (72)
383. Mike Oliver Bertsch 2610   00:52:11h M20 (55)
384. Christian Bornhalm 2661 SV Mönkeberg 00:52:12h M20 (56)
385. Matthias Koslowski 3413 SV Mönkeberg 00:52:12h M20 (57)
386. Udo Tontarra 4411 LG Neumünster 00:52:12h M50 (24)
387. Thies Raabe 3926 Kieler Kanuclub 00:52:14h M30 (31)
388. Axel Kleist 3363 Team smart 00:52:15h M40 (73)
389. Christian Rasmussen 4893   00:52:15h M30 (32)
390. Moritz Jäger-Roschko 4770 TSVK 00:52:16h MJB (17)
391. Christian Reemts 4896   00:52:16h M30 (33)
392. Fabian Willers 4559 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:52:17h MJA (10)
393. Wolfgang Schneider 4120 TSV Altenholz 00:52:18h M50 (25)
394. Kurt Kaschke 4780 Förde-Sparkasse 00:52:19h M50 (26)
395. Henning Oestreich 3785   00:52:22h M20 (58)
396. Malte Wüstenberg 4608 KTB 00:52:23h M20 (59)
397. Gabriele Lehmann 2648 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:23h W60 (1)
398. Gerhard Sührk 4971 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:52:26h M50 (27)
399. Stefan Hasenpusch 3106 Preetzer TSV 00:52:27h M45 (53)
400. Thorsten Zwick 2487 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:52:27h M40 (74)
401. Jeffrey Pagel 3814   00:52:27h M30 (34)
402. Guido Raasch 3928   00:52:28h M35 (48)
403. Kay Schwarzer 4195 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:52:28h M20 (60)
404. Michael Mund 3731   00:52:29h M40 (75)
405. Mathias Kamp 3326   00:52:30h M40 (76)
406. Michael Pahl 4874 ACO 00:52:30h M35 (49)
407. Thilo Tosch 4412   00:52:30h M40 (77)
408. Harald Rzehak 4043   00:52:31h M55 (12)
409. Claas Romeike 4017 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:52:33h SA (9)
410. Wolfgang Steen 4287 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:52:33h M50 (28)
411. Thomas Stein 4297 OT-Kiel 00:52:33h M30 (35)
412. Kai Golz 2994   00:52:34h M45 (54)
413. Peter Seytarth 4235   00:52:34h M20 (61)
414. Djark Wolfssteller 4591   00:52:34h M50 (29)
415. Kristin Goele 2984   00:52:34h W20 (14)
416. Dirk Sehr 4215   00:52:35h M35 (50)
417. Manuel Fox 2914 Tornado TF 00:52:36h M20 (62)
418. Roland Bellin 2595   00:52:36h M40 (78)
419. Martin Seelow 4206   00:52:37h M50 (30)
420. Katharina Mielke 3673   00:52:37h WJB (4)
421. Cathrin Blodau 2631 TuS H/M Kiel 00:52:37h W30 (10)
422. Carsten Kenzler 4786 SV Fehmarn 00:52:38h M40 (79)
423. Nicole Dreeßen 2820 TuS H/M Kiel 00:52:38h W35 (8)
424. Claus Kühl 3463   00:52:39h M65 (3)
425. Marco Lewitzke 3532   00:52:40h M35 (51)
426. Jens Borchert 2659 TSG Submarin 00:52:41h M40 (80)
427. Andreas Winkelmann 4568   00:52:42h M30 (36)
428. Kerstin Wagener 4486   00:52:43h WJA (2)
429. Björn Bantz 2562 Team smart 00:52:43h M20 (63)
430. Karl-August May 3624 Möllner SV 00:52:43h M65 (4)
431. Martin Schopf 4131 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:52:44h M20 (64)
432. André Woltmann 4593 TuS H/M Kiel 00:52:45h M30 (37)
433. Martin Krumbeck 3456   00:52:45h M40 (81)
434. Silke Boldt 2649 FERRING Arzneimittel 00:52:47h W40 (10)
435. Bendix Schroedter 4147   00:52:48h SB (3)
436. Olaf Carlsen 2745 SFC Ottendorf 00:52:49h M50 (31)
437. Silke Holm 3215 SFC Ottendorf 00:52:49h W40 (11)
438. Jochen Nienhaus 3765 Nienhaus TV 00:52:51h M35 (52)
439. Melanie Krolzick 3448   00:52:52h W30 (11)
440. Christian Raith 3939 b+m Informatik AG 00:52:53h M35 (53)
441. Christopher Fluegge 2910   00:52:54h M20 (65)
442. Claus-Dieter Höll 3192 ETV-Kiel 00:52:54h M55 (13)
443. Daniel Lies 4824   00:52:55h M30 (38)
444. Andreas Korte 3410 SK Doppelbauer Kiel e.V. 00:52:55h M35 (54)
445. Sonja Schumacher 4191 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:52:55h W20 (15)
446. Michael Mallach 3596 Förde-Sparkasse 00:52:55h M35 (55)
447. Manuel Stuhr 4331 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:52:56h M35 (56)
448. Ralf Steinke 4301   00:52:56h M35 (57)
449. Sebastian Wilker 4554   00:52:56h M20 (66)
450. Astrid Schenderlein 4919 Sauer-Danfoss 00:52:58h W30 (12)
451. Mathias Missins 3680 SV Mönkeberg 00:53:00h M20 (67)
452. Christiane Schwerk 4200   00:53:02h W50 (1)
453. Sebastian Liebl 4820 TSV Kronshagen 00:53:05h M20 (68)
454. Andreas Schmidt 4104 NDR 00:53:06h M45 (55)
455. Martin Poske 4887 freenet.ag 00:53:07h M30 (39)
456. Sven Ostermeier 3804 TEAM OWL 00:53:07h M35 (58)
457. Hilke Watermann 4501 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:53:07h W40 (12)
458. Sonja Hansen 4743 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 00:53:10h W30 (13)
459. Kjell Schlichter 4092   00:53:15h M35 (59)
460. Wolf-Dieter Müller 3715 Landgericht Kiel 00:53:15h M50 (32)
461. Wilhelm Dittjen 2803 ALG-VfL Bokel 00:53:16h M65 (5)
462. Frank Prieß 3898   00:53:17h M40 (82)
463. Ulrich Dose 2815 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:53:17h M40 (83)
464. Heiko Witzel 2472 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:18h M35 (60)
465. Maik Riegel 3993   00:53:18h M30 (40)
466. Ralf Baensch 2554 Team smart 00:53:19h M40 (84)
467. Martin Schanze 4069   00:53:20h MJA (11)
468. Henry Brüning 2705   00:53:21h SB (4)
469. Torben Sudau 4334   00:53:22h M30 (41)
470. Andreas Maresch 4839 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:53:24h M40 (85)
471. Christian Dose 2814 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:53:25h M45 (56)
472. Martin Wendt 4524 SV Mönkeberg 00:53:26h M30 (42)
473. Heiko Müller 3714   00:53:27h M50 (33)
474. Janina Ackermann 4641   00:53:27h W20 (16)
475. Harald Ahrendt 2508   00:53:27h M40 (86)
476. Matthias Greve 3013   00:53:28h M30 (43)
477. Sönke Hansen 3085   00:53:29h M45 (57)
478. Bernd Kühne 3470   00:53:30h M40 (87)
479. Jan Riecker 4974   00:53:31h M40 (88)
480. Heidi Koch-Mehlert 3379 Eckernförder MTV 00:53:31h W45 (5)
481. Dierk Stahn 4280 VFL Loose 00:53:31h M40 (89)
482. Ingo Körber 3392 TSV Kronshagen 00:53:31h M40 (90)
483. Ralph Arndt 2530 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:53:32h M45 (58)
484. Christoph Schellkes 4081   00:53:33h M40 (91)
485. Sven Siebert 4237 SV-Friedrichsort 00:53:34h M35 (61)
486. Christian Graminsky 4734 SV Wiking Kiel 00:53:35h MJA (12)
487. Andreas Norkeweit 3775   00:53:35h M30 (44)
488. Kai Bolten 2653   00:53:38h M30 (45)
489. Matthias Dockhorn 2807 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 00:53:39h M20 (69)
490. Martin Quaas 3917 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 00:53:39h M30 (46)
491. Teresa Aydelotte-Hoernle 4646   00:53:39h W45 (6)
492. Olaf Koops 3402   00:53:39h M35 (62)
493. Jonas Menke 3648   00:53:40h SA (10)
494. Hanne Welinder 4519 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 00:53:41h SIC (1)
495. Stephanie Hinrichsen 3177 TSV Altenholz 00:53:41h W40 (13)
496. Gerd Hoffmann 3204 Haus & Grund Kiel 00:53:41h M40 (92)
497. Marek Kuklinski 3479   00:53:42h M40 (93)
498. Ute Heil 3118 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:53:43h W40 (14)
499. Okke Christiansen 2759   00:53:43h M35 (63)
500. Axel Zierfuß 4629   00:53:44h M45 (59)
501. Matthias Weiß 2459   00:53:44h M40 (94)
502. Mathias Fauth 2888   00:53:45h M45 (60)
503. Guido Schröder 4136   00:53:45h M40 (95)
504. Viola Wyrwich 4616 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 00:53:45h WJA (3)
505. Felix Krekel 4805 DESIGN BAU AG 00:53:45h M40 (96)
506. Ulrich Frank 2916 TSV Schönberg 00:53:45h M35 (64)
507. Andreas Wendlandt 4523   00:53:47h M35 (65)
508. Bert Krause 3429 Segelclub Eckernförde 00:53:47h M45 (61)
509. Thorsten Breede 2691   00:53:47h M35 (66)
510. Ulrich Kellner 3344 Team Haus & Grund 00:53:49h M55 (14)
511. Jens Kaltenstein 3324   00:53:49h M45 (62)
512. Frank Weidemann 4509   00:53:51h M40 (97)
513. Dennis Schelling 4918   00:53:51h M20 (70)
514. Maren Schwaßmann 4197 Eidertal Molfsee 00:53:51h W40 (15)
515. Peter Potschkat 3890   00:53:52h M45 (63)
516. Torsten Höger 3189   00:53:52h M30 (47)
517. Alexander Robinson 4003 SCHMIEDER UND DAU ARCHITEKTEN 00:53:53h M20 (71)
518. Claus-Dieter Birgel 2622 Möllner SV 00:53:53h M60 (5)
519. Miriam Mörchel 3699   00:53:53h W35 (9)
520. Ralf Ecksmann 2838   00:53:53h M40 (98)
521. Hans-Jürgen Erdmann 2864   00:53:55h M35 (67)
522. Thomas Gronewold 3022 Förde-Sparkasse 00:53:56h M40 (99)
523. Tobias Vollstedt 4456   00:53:57h M20 (72)
524. Christoph Moderegger 3683   00:53:57h M40 (100)
525. Sabine Muhs 3728 Förde-Sparkasse 00:53:57h W40 (16)
526. Ulrich Sievers 4243   00:53:58h M40 (101)
527. Kirstin Balensiefer 2556 Eidertal Molfsee 00:53:58h W35 (10)
528. Maria Dadik 2771   00:53:59h W20 (17)
529. Klaus Gellert 2955 ETV-Kiel 00:53:59h M60 (6)
530. Wolfgang Kreye 3439   00:54:00h M50 (34)
531. Mathias Voigt 4452   00:54:00h M45 (64)
532. Carmen Browa-Domanowski 2701 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:54:00h W50 (2)
533. Mark Reimers 3968   00:54:01h M30 (48)
534. Wolfgang Jahn 3257 TV-Laboe 00:54:01h M65 (6)
535. Sönke Paasch 4873 EJN BUSINESS POWER 00:54:02h M40 (102)
536. Marco Thoma 4385 Mönkeberger SV 00:54:02h M40 (103)
537. Thomas Teschke 4362   00:54:02h M35 (68)
538. Lutz Johannsen 3293   00:54:03h M45 (65)
539. Lars Schell 4080 Raytheon Anschütz 00:54:03h M30 (49)
540. Julia-Pia Schütze 4166 Walther-Schücking-Institut 1 00:54:03h W20 (18)
541. Heiko Blatter 2626 GEBECO 00:54:04h M30 (50)
542. Jan Sellmer 4942 HIKOILEVAT LÖLY MIEHET 00:54:07h M35 (69)
543. Eckart Kurz 3487 Interschalt maritime systems 00:54:07h M50 (35)
544. Kartin Olde 4871   00:54:08h W20 (19)
545. Uli Eichmann 2855   00:54:09h M45 (66)
546. Kai Porath 3888   00:54:09h M40 (104)
547. Sven Krause 4803 freenet.ag 00:54:09h M30 (51)
548. Kristine Ewert 2877 PSV Eutin 00:54:11h W35 (11)
549. Kai Bernau 2608 Wellingdorfer TV 00:54:11h M30 (52)
550. Jürgen Bobrowski 2633 GTV 00:54:12h M50 (36)
551. Thomas Hansen 3088 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:54:12h M45 (67)
552. Klaus Stölting 4311 KTB 00:54:12h M60 (7)
553. Kai Steinhardt 4300   00:54:12h M30 (53)
554. Marco Frahm 2915 Ingenieurbüro Oemig+Partner 00:54:13h M20 (73)
555. Marion Gottschalk 2999 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:13h W60 (2)
556. Wolfgang Slawski 4256   00:54:14h M40 (105)
557. Dieter Schischke 4090 SSV Güster 00:54:15h M60 (8)
558. Mark Hinterleitner 3180 Förde-Sparkasse 00:54:16h M40 (106)
559. Gerhard Henneberg 3143   00:54:16h M55 (15)
560. Marek-Stefan Kock 3382 Team smart 00:54:16h M20 (74)
561. Marko Zander 2480 USC Kiel 00:54:17h M35 (70)
562. Jan Hustert 3240 TEAM OWL 00:54:18h M40 (107)
563. Daniel Dietrich 2800 SV Mönkeberg 00:54:20h M20 (75)
564. Andre Kalina 3320   00:54:24h M40 (108)
565. Sebastian Menge 3643   00:54:24h M20 (76)
566. Sabine Groth 3028   00:54:25h W40 (17)
567. Daniel Schwerdt 4940   00:54:25h M20 (77)
568. Angel Guijarro 3045 ETV-Kiel 00:54:25h M50 (37)
569. Sabine Sawatzki 4913 LG Albatros Kiel 00:54:26h W45 (7)
570. Wolfgang Seyb 4234   00:54:27h M40 (109)
571. Franz Steiner 4299 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:54:27h M45 (68)
572. Karina Ehrig 2850   00:54:28h W20 (20)
573. Maike Arp 2531 Förde-Sparkasse 00:54:29h W50 (3)
574. Volker Steenwerth 4289   00:54:30h M40 (110)
575. Olaf Lohmann 3555   00:54:31h M45 (69)
576. Martin Hünermann 3235   00:54:31h M40 (111)
577. Eike Pagel 3813 Förde-Sparkasse 00:54:32h W40 (18)
578. Olaf Plambeck 3872 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:54:34h M45 (70)
579. Volker Pooch 4886 Sauer-Danfoss 00:54:35h M45 (71)
580. Olaf Katrynski 3334   00:54:37h M20 (78)
581. Nils Mirold 4851 TSK Klausdorf 00:54:37h M20 (79)
582. Timo Schröder 4143   00:54:38h M30 (54)
583. Lothar Viehöfer 4445 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 00:54:40h M55 (16)
584. Birgit Kafura 4779 FERRING Arzneimittel 00:54:40h W45 (8)
585. Peter Schwaßmann 4196 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:54:40h M40 (112)
586. Hajo Nehls 3752 Sv Dithmarsia Albersdorf 00:54:41h M20 (80)
587. Andreas Ehrens 4703   00:54:44h M45 (72)
588. Marc Gieseler 2969   00:54:45h M30 (55)
589. Reinhard Barkmann 2565 TSV Flintbek 00:54:46h M50 (38)
590. Dinah Soglowek 4263   00:54:47h SIA (3)
591. Roland Soglowek 4262   00:54:47h M50 (39)
592. Marina Butz 2739   00:54:48h W40 (19)
593. Wolfgang Rahn 3936 Fortuna Wellsee 00:54:49h M60 (9)
594. Christian Vedder 2451 Domcura Unternehmensgruppe 00:54:49h M30 (56)
595. Julius Reuter 3980   00:54:49h MJB (18)
596. Marc Wiens 4544 LG Albatros Kiel 00:54:50h M35 (71)
597. Jon Falk 2883   00:54:51h M45 (73)
598. Christoph Kumpf 3482   00:54:53h M45 (74)
599. Felix Mai 3591   00:54:54h M20 (81)
600. Susanne Hinkelmann 3176   00:54:55h W40 (20)
601. Gaby Günther 3039   00:54:56h W45 (9)
602. Stefan Sjut 4253   00:54:59h M35 (72)
603. Christoph Holtwisch 3220   00:55:00h M40 (113)
604. Michael Gwozdek 3048 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 00:55:00h M45 (75)
605. Thomas Romeyke 4018 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:55:01h M40 (114)
606. Thomas Carstensen 2748 SV Mönkeberg 00:55:01h M35 (73)
607. Michael Gebhardt 2949 SCHMIEDER UND DAU ARCHITEKTEN 00:55:02h M35 (74)
608. Stefan Schöter 4128 Eckernförder MTV 00:55:03h M40 (115)
609. Artur Urbat 4436 IPP 00:55:06h M40 (116)
610. Philipp Himmelein 3173   00:55:09h M35 (75)
611. Martin Baltscheit 2557   00:55:10h M35 (76)
612. Stefan May 3625   00:55:10h M35 (77)
613. Henner Sandmann 4053 TuS Holtenau 00:55:12h M40 (117)
614. Kathrin Jebsen-Marwedel 3273 KMTV 00:55:12h W40 (21)
615. Carola Keding-Petersen 2627 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:55:12h W45 (10)
616. Jan Strassburg 4964 Die Hafenrenner 00:55:13h M40 (118)
617. Jörg Köppen 3391   00:55:13h M45 (76)
618. Ronald Dedert 2782   00:55:14h M50 (40)
619. Frank Ullrich 4432 Förde-Sparkasse 00:55:15h M40 (119)
620. Jörg Meier 3632   00:55:16h M45 (77)
621. Ümit Caliskan 2741 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:55:16h M20 (82)
622. Astrid Hegedüs 3115 TC Kieler Förde 00:55:18h W45 (11)
623. Tim Bartelt 2568 Kieler TV 00:55:21h SA (11)
624. Klaus Schäfer 16   00:55:23h M45 (78)
625. Heike Golz 2995   00:55:23h W40 (22)
626. Michael Marzian 4842 Ari`s Budo Sport 00:55:23h M35 (78)
627. Udo Malerz 3595 TSV Klausdorf 00:55:24h M45 (79)
628. Andreas Hentschke 3156   00:55:24h M55 (17)
629. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 3345 Ricarda-Huch-Schule 00:55:25h M50 (41)
630. Stefan Latacz 3512 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:55:26h M40 (120)
631. Gerd Miethke 3674   00:55:26h M55 (18)
632. Kurt Heinzel 3125 ETV-Kiel 00:55:27h M55 (19)
633. Richard Hansen 3080 TSV Schönberg 00:55:30h M60 (10)
634. Oskar Hopp 3229 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:55:30h M30 (57)
635. Kristina Pfaff 4877 freenet.ag 00:55:31h W30 (14)
636. Steffen Meyer 3663 ppi Media GmbH 00:55:31h M30 (58)
637. Tim Fischer 4718   00:55:32h M35 (79)
638. Heide von Petersdorff 4465   00:55:32h W40 (23)
639. Bernd Hempe 3141 Förde-Sparkasse 00:55:33h M50 (42)
640. Ole Hoffmann 3206 TuS Nortorf 00:55:36h M40 (121)
641. Susanne Miethke 3675   00:55:36h W45 (12)
642. Christian Haak 3052   00:55:36h M30 (59)
643. Katharina Stevens 4308   00:55:38h W40 (24)
644. Fred Möller 3690 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:55:39h M40 (122)
645. Nina Becker 2584 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:55:39h W30 (15)
646. Bernd Lehmann 3522 SV Mönkeberg 00:55:40h M20 (83)
647. Benjamin Kraul 3424   00:55:43h MJB (19)
648. Tobias Südkamp 4337   00:55:47h M30 (60)
649. Uli Hedtke 3113 EMTV 00:55:48h M50 (43)
650. Marco Thomas 4390 Förde-Sparkasse 00:55:51h M20 (84)
651. Gerald Zillmer 4632   00:55:51h M45 (80)
652. Jens-Uwe Fischer 2905 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:55:52h M55 (20)
653. Martin Lagler 4813   00:55:52h M35 (80)
654. Marko Elsner 2860   00:55:53h M30 (61)
655. Rudolf Dautwiz 2778 NDR Mannschaft 00:55:53h M40 (123)
656. Nils Becker 2583 Landgericht Kiel 00:55:53h M40 (124)
657. Stefan Siponen 4251 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:55:53h M35 (81)
658. Thomas Vollstedt 4455   00:55:54h M40 (125)
659. Alisa Frank 4722   00:55:58h SIB (1)
660. Peter Walder 4494   00:55:59h M40 (126)
661. Hans-Peter Pargmann 3820 Bugfreedom Fighters & Allies 00:55:59h M50 (44)
662. Jan Asmus 2536 Fa. Kloppenburg 00:56:00h M40 (127)
663. Holger Chemnitz 2754 Team Haus & Grund 00:56:00h M40 (128)
664. Rainer Ziplinsky 2486   00:56:00h M50 (45)
665. Nils Reimers 3969   00:56:00h M30 (62)
666. Volker Freiberg 2923 Kieser Training 00:56:00h M60 (11)
667. Heinz Rothbrust 4025   00:56:01h M50 (46)
668. Sabine Pfaffinger 3859   00:56:01h W35 (12)
669. Jürgen Remmers 3972 TuS Elpaso 00:56:01h M30 (63)
670. Angela Ziemer 4628 TuS Elpaso 00:56:01h W35 (13)
671. Christian Borowski 2666   00:56:02h M45 (81)
672. Günter Ottilie 3807   00:56:02h M40 (129)
673. Ralf Heese 3114 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:56:04h M45 (82)
674. Thomas Voß 4477 Sagem-Orga 00:56:06h M40 (130)
675. Peter Hopp 3228   00:56:06h M65 (7)
676. Kay Peter Foeh 4720   00:56:06h M45 (83)
677. Inga Asbeck 2535   00:56:06h W40 (25)
678. Joris Kruse 3459   00:56:07h MJB (20)
679. Martin Braun 2686   00:56:07h M40 (131)
680. Heino Brockmann 2698   00:56:08h M45 (84)
681. Finja Lepsien 3527 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 00:56:09h WJA (4)
682. Tobias Pustal 3915   00:56:09h M20 (85)
683. Ralf Kruse 3458   00:56:11h M50 (47)
684. Stefanie Rohla 4015 TSV Plön 00:56:13h W40 (26)
685. Bernd-Dieter Callsen 2742   00:56:15h M50 (48)
686. Vivien Eckstein 2839   00:56:15h W30 (16)
687. Eva-Maria Teich 4359 Team Haus & Grund 00:56:17h W20 (21)
688. Nils Braun 2688   00:56:17h SA (12)
689. Leon Tillmann 4404   00:56:17h SB (5)
690. Gerd Hessler 3165 LG Albatros Kiel 00:56:18h M60 (12)
691. Roland Ventzke 4441 TuS H/M Kiel 00:56:18h M40 (132)
692. Ive Lohmann 3556 Eis von Neitsch 00:56:18h M40 (133)
693. Julia Klinckenberg 3366   00:56:19h W20 (22)
694. Klaus Jansen 3267 TSV Altenholz 00:56:19h M45 (85)
695. Björn Sepke 4231 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:56:20h M40 (134)
696. Axel Fischbach 2903   00:56:20h M40 (135)
697. Norbert Jeß 3282   00:56:21h M35 (82)
698. Wolfgang Homeyer 3223 Kieler Turnverein von 1885 e.V. 00:56:21h M50 (49)
699. Torsten Fehlauer 4710 HSV 00:56:21h M35 (83)
700. Frank Wunder 4613 DRK Pflegedienste gGmbH 00:56:21h M40 (136)
701. Michael Borchers 2658 Förde-Sparkasse 00:56:22h M45 (86)
702. Marko Schnoor 4125   00:56:22h M35 (84)
703. Rene Köhn 3385 Werder Bremen 00:56:23h M30 (64)
704. Felix Zander 4620   00:56:24h SA (13)
705. Kay Hauschild 4750   00:56:24h M50 (50)
706. Ricarda Lippold 3550 Kieser Training 00:56:26h W30 (17)
707. Torben Quickert 4892 ATV Ditmarsia 00:56:26h M20 (86)
708. Jochen Ameskamp 2520   00:56:26h M30 (65)
709. Christoph Grapentin 4735 ATV Ditmarsia 00:56:26h M20 (87)
710. Bastian Nawrath 3749   00:56:27h M20 (88)
711. Gitta Butenschön 2735   00:56:27h W35 (14)
712. Jorg Preller 3894 Fortuna Wellsee 00:56:29h M40 (137)
713. Jens Keller 3342   00:56:29h M40 (138)
714. Sven Heitmann 3128 Landgericht Kiel 00:56:30h M40 (139)
715. Frank Reibe 3960   00:56:30h M40 (140)
716. Charls Ukaoha 4431   00:56:30h M40 (141)
717. Kirsten Boysen 2673 Kieser Training 00:56:30h W40 (27)
718. Norbert Craezer 4688 TSG-Concordia Schönkirchen 00:56:31h M50 (51)
719. Elke Miesbauer 4849   00:56:33h W35 (15)
720. Dorit Edler 4700 TSV Kronshagen 00:56:35h W35 (16)
721. Bertram Bauersachs 2577   00:56:36h M30 (66)
722. Oliver Brettschneider 2695   00:56:36h M40 (142)
723. Ronald Gesche 2966 Polizei SV Kiel 00:56:36h M40 (143)
724. Malte Mews 3657 ppi Media GmbH 00:56:36h M35 (85)
725. Svenja Singert 4248 AWO Kiel 00:56:37h W20 (23)
726. Jens Hulvershorn 3237 GEBECO 00:56:39h M40 (144)
727. Reinhard Küßner 3476 Eckernförder MTV 00:56:40h M50 (52)
728. Natalie Koch 3378   00:56:42h W20 (24)
729. Claus Szengel 4347 KTB Lauftreff 00:56:42h M55 (21)
730. Michaela Holldorf 3213 TSK Kraus Uagen 00:56:42h W45 (13)
731. Leif Olbrich 3795   00:56:44h M20 (89)
732. Narin Nasso 4861   00:56:45h W30 (18)
733. Lars Feldmann 2893   00:56:45h M35 (86)
734. Jörg Osbahr 3802 TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN 00:56:45h M45 (87)
735. Klaus Sorgenfrei 4269   00:56:46h M45 (88)
736. Hauke Siedenburg 4238 SV Mönkeberg 00:56:46h M20 (90)
737. Norbert Schink 4089 SV Holtsee 00:56:47h M40 (145)
738. Maren Sachau 4909   00:56:47h W45 (14)
739. Jan Dischinger 2802 Round Table Bordesholm 00:56:47h M35 (87)
740. Claudia Wolter 2476   00:56:47h W40 (28)
741. Joachim Peeck 3832 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:56:48h M45 (89)
742. Max Trautwein 4415 MTV Dänischenhagen 00:56:49h SA (14)
743. Andrea Schütt 4161 TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg 00:56:50h W20 (25)
744. Harald Schütt 4164 TuS Wahendorf-Götzberg 00:56:50h MJB (21)
745. Lasse Jannsen 3265 Erster Kieler Ruderclub 00:56:50h MJB (22)
746. Anke Großbach 4737 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:56:51h W30 (19)
747. Thies Ehlers 2844 avt plus media service 00:56:52h M35 (88)
748. Lars Schubert 4151   00:56:53h M40 (146)
749. Nina Bartmann 2571 Itzehoer Versicherung 00:56:56h W20 (26)
750. Marcus Rieger 4900 Peter Lafrentz GmbH & Co. KG 00:56:56h M40 (147)
751. Susanne Sengstock 4228 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 00:56:56h W35 (17)
752. Anna Köchy 4796   00:56:57h W20 (27)
753. Ebba Nissen 3768   00:56:59h W35 (18)
754. Norbert Scharbach 4070   00:56:59h M50 (53)
755. Michael Fehr 2889 b+m Informatik AG 00:56:59h M45 (90)
756. Malte Hentschke 3157   00:57:00h M20 (91)
757. Malte Albrecht 2515   00:57:02h M40 (148)
758. Markus Schuster 4939 freenet.ag 00:57:02h M30 (67)
759. Wolfgang Mahnke 4975 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:57:03h M55 (22)
760. Karsten Olin 3797   00:57:03h M45 (91)
761. Britta Möhrke 3686   00:57:04h W35 (19)
762. Kerstin Krutein 3460   00:57:07h W30 (20)
763. Richard Tramm 4413 Kieler Insolvenzberatung 00:57:09h M50 (54)
764. Magdalena Nogaj 3772   00:57:09h W20 (28)
765. Andrea Jannsen 3264 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 00:57:10h W35 (20)
766. Norbert Liedtke 3536   00:57:10h M35 (89)
767. Matthias Südel 4336   00:57:10h M30 (68)
768. Bernd Pfaffinger 3858 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:57:12h M60 (13)
769. Tomi Feldhusen 2892   00:57:12h M35 (90)
770. Thorben Mielke 3672   00:57:12h M30 (69)
771. Brian Böcking 2637 LG Albators Kiel 00:57:14h MJB (23)
772. Ewa Marciniak 3604   00:57:14h W30 (21)
773. Volker Manz 3678   00:57:15h M45 (92)
774. Birte Richter 3985   00:57:15h W35 (21)
775. Axel Stein 4295 LG KVG die Straßentreter 00:57:17h M40 (149)
776. Katrin Bischoff 2624 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:57:17h W30 (22)
777. Thomas Welna 4521   00:57:18h M55 (23)
778. Jutta Helbing 3130 Förde-Sparkasse 00:57:19h W40 (29)
779. Wolf-Dieter Scholz-Moldtmann 4130 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:57:20h M55 (24)
780. Dirk Eumann 2874 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:57:21h M45 (93)
781. Simone Diers 2798 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:57:21h W35 (22)
782. Torsten Gast 2946   00:57:22h M20 (92)
783. Norbert Kuss 3490   00:57:23h M40 (150)
784. Thomas Vorbau 4994   00:57:24h M50 (55)
785. Oliver Bergold 2607   00:57:26h M40 (151)
786. Ute Hierländer 3170   00:57:26h W45 (15)
787. Chear Taing 2440 freenet.ag 00:57:26h M30 (70)
788. Simone Pinkert 3867   00:57:27h W45 (16)
789. Janka Scharfenberger 4071   00:57:27h W20 (29)
790. Gerd Riemann 3996 Vorwärts Kiel 00:57:27h M30 (71)
791. Hans-Jürgen Schekahn 4917 Kieler Nachrichten 00:57:28h M50 (56)
792. Maren Mittig 3681 Eckernförder MTV 00:57:28h W35 (23)
793. Irene Büttner-Schmidt 2721   00:57:29h W50 (4)
794. Silke Hansen 3094   00:57:29h W30 (23)
795. Bettina Schlapkohl 4922 ETV-Kiel 00:57:29h W50 (5)
796. Elisabeth Petersen 3847   00:57:29h W35 (24)
797. Jörg Groth 4795   00:57:30h M35 (91)
798. Gesa Möller 4852 freenet.ag 00:57:31h W20 (30)
799. Celia Albrecht 2516   00:57:31h W35 (25)
800. Christian Ueberle 4425   00:57:32h M30 (72)
801. Petra Bußmann 2733 FC Fortuna Wellsee e.V. 00:57:33h W40 (30)
802. Alkje Twellmeyer 4422   00:57:34h W20 (31)
803. Karin Seelow 4208   00:57:34h W45 (17)
804. Ingo Poppen 3887   00:57:39h M20 (93)
805. Rainer Wieczorek 4542   00:57:40h M40 (152)
806. Wolfgang Roth 4024 LG Thor 00:57:41h M50 (57)
807. Dörte Nuycken 3779 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:57:42h W40 (31)
808. Sabine Bauer 2575 Heikendorfer Sportverein 00:57:43h W45 (18)
809. Britta Büchner 2716   00:57:43h W40 (32)
810. Annette Rix 4990   00:57:43h W35 (26)
811. Björn Schuldt 4169   00:57:44h M20 (94)
812. Bengt Johannsen 2598   00:57:44h SC (1)
813. Stefan Johannsen 3294 TSV Schilksee 00:57:45h M40 (153)
814. Torsten Meyer-Bogya 3666 FT Adler Kiel 00:57:45h M40 (154)
815. Holger Wege 4505   00:57:45h M45 (94)
816. Marc Franzkoch 2921   00:57:45h M30 (73)
817. Philipp Jakobi 3261 SIZ Licht Blick 00:57:45h SA (15)
818. Andreas Koslowski 4801 Nordland-Hamburg 00:57:46h M30 (74)
819. Sven Simon 4949   00:57:47h M30 (75)
820. Gunther Westhöfer 2466 freenet.ag 00:57:47h M40 (155)
821. Felix Gigling 2972   00:57:47h M20 (95)
822. Malte Büttner 2720   00:57:48h M20 (96)
823. Stefan Homp 3225   00:57:49h M45 (95)
824. Stefan Kahl 3317 Landgericht Kiel 00:57:49h M40 (156)
825. Frank Behn 2587   00:57:50h M30 (76)
826. Olga Henke 3142   00:57:50h W30 (24)
827. Ursula Krumbek 3457 TC Schönkirchen 00:57:51h W60 (3)
828. Hauke Berndt 4657 ppi Media GmbH 00:57:51h M35 (92)
829. Kristin Wraase 4599   00:57:52h W20 (32)
830. Andreas Zwanck 4639   00:57:52h M40 (157)
831. Olaf Gabriel 2938 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:57:53h M35 (93)
832. Kerstin Braun 2687   00:57:53h W35 (27)
833. Karl-Heinz Gamradt 2940   00:57:53h M50 (58)
834. Florian Wüllenkemper 4604   00:57:54h M35 (94)
835. Frank Rickmann 3987 Raytheon Anschütz 00:57:54h M40 (158)
836. Ercan Timur 2446 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:57:54h M20 (97)
837. Peter Ortgies 3046 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:57:54h M40 (159)
838. Marcus Ernst 2869   00:57:55h M35 (95)
839. Klaus-Michael Gigling 2971   00:57:55h M55 (25)
840. Patrick Schrammel 4132 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 00:57:57h M20 (98)
841. Ulf Jensen 3280   00:57:58h M20 (99)
842. Klaus Hölscher 3194   00:58:01h M65 (8)
843. Jörn Klauza 3362 Feuerwehr Westensee 00:58:01h M50 (59)
844. Kirsten Schwekendiek 4198 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:58:01h W20 (33)
845. Barbara Kiessling 3352   00:58:03h W30 (25)
846. Sabine Gamradt 2941   00:58:04h W45 (19)
847. Inga Valk 4439 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 00:58:04h W20 (34)
848. Julia Körner 3394   00:58:04h W30 (26)
849. Linus Tillmann 4405   00:58:05h SB (6)
850. Diether Schuch 4155   00:58:06h M30 (77)
851. Wolfgang Cloosters 4686 TSV Altenholz 00:58:06h M50 (60)
852. Dirk Koch 3584   00:58:08h M50 (61)
853. Henning Bähnke-Haffmans 2551   00:58:08h M45 (96)
854. Andrea Soll 4265   00:58:08h W40 (33)
855. Wolfgang Rigger 3542 TSV Bordesholm 00:58:09h M55 (26)
856. Olaf Knorr 3493   00:58:10h M35 (96)
857. Maike Bunte-Wilms 2724   00:58:10h W35 (28)
858. Torsten Fragel 4721 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:58:10h M35 (97)
859. Ben Petersen 4876   00:58:10h M40 (160)
860. Matthias Linden 2588   00:58:11h M40 (161)
861. Axel Bartelt 2566 Kieler TV 00:58:12h M50 (62)
862. Stefan Post 3889 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:58:12h M35 (98)
863. Patrick Möller 3692 Sauer-Danfoss Neumünster 00:58:14h M35 (99)
864. Matthias Holst 3218 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:58:14h M45 (97)
865. Gunter Krüger 4807   00:58:15h M35 (100)
866. Markus Reimers 4898   00:58:17h M35 (101)
867. Marc Flintholm 4719   00:58:18h M35 (102)
868. Björn Mertins 3651   00:58:19h M30 (78)
869. Holger Otto 3809   00:58:19h M35 (103)
870. Andreas Kleist 3364   00:58:19h M20 (100)
871. Rolf Thakmann 4369   00:58:20h M50 (63)
872. Norbert Balzer 4649   00:58:22h M50 (64)
873. Frauke Bustorf 2734 TSV Germania Ascheberg 00:58:22h W40 (34)
874. Michael Dins 2801 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 00:58:22h M45 (98)
875. Sascha Strigl 4966 Lauftreff Horizon 00:58:23h M30 (79)
876. Klaus Förster 2912   00:58:23h M55 (27)
877. Bodo Clausen 2763 Landgericht Kiel 00:58:24h M35 (104)
878. Timo Formella 2913 Feuerwehr Meimersdorf 00:58:25h M20 (101)
879. Michael Keller 4784   00:58:25h M55 (28)
880. Lorenz Helf 3132   00:58:26h M45 (99)
881. Benny Pfaff 3856 SV Mönkeberg 00:58:29h M20 (102)
882. Imke Skovhede 4255 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:29h W40 (35)
883. Kai Jürgensen 3305   00:58:29h M50 (65)
884. Anja Benning 2597 KMTV 00:58:29h W35 (29)
885. Tanja Ueberle 4426   00:58:30h W30 (27)
886. Matthias Erpff 2870   00:58:30h M35 (105)
887. Fynn-Rasmus Alt 2518   00:58:30h M20 (103)
888. Anika von Der Geest 4462   00:58:31h W30 (28)
889. David Pierzchala 3865 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:58:31h SA (16)
890. Wolf Semm 4226 L.A.R.S. 00:58:31h M30 (80)
891. Peter Krauß 3433   00:58:33h M40 (162)
892. Sven Heinze 3124 b+m Informatik AG 00:58:33h M35 (106)
893. Jacqueline Statz 4282   00:58:33h W45 (20)
894. Gundi Schulz 4174   00:58:34h W50 (6)
895. Ammelie Liedtke 3535 TuS Holtenau 00:58:35h W55 (1)
896. Oliver Schulz 4937 freenet.ag 00:58:35h M40 (163)
897. Thore Gauch 2947 TSVK 00:58:35h MJA (13)
898. Sascha von Steuben 4469   00:58:36h MJA (14)
899. Simone Hofeditz 3065   00:58:36h W30 (29)
900. Laurin Orlich 3800   00:58:36h SA (17)
901. Jens Ehrig 2848   00:58:37h M45 (100)
902. Klaus Ströh 4320 SFC Ottendorf 00:58:37h M70 (1)
903. Kay Wallath 4496 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:58:37h M40 (164)
904. Jens Verwiebe 4442 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 00:58:37h M20 (104)
905. Christiane Nique 3767 TSV Russee 00:58:37h W40 (36)
906. Dagmar zu Putlitz 4638 LTV Kiel-Ost 00:58:38h W40 (37)
907. Christopher Rheinsberg 3982 Förde-Sparkasse 00:58:39h M20 (105)
908. Rainer Kroll 3446   00:58:39h M55 (29)
909. Merle Neufeld 3753   00:58:40h W35 (30)
910. Joachim Böttger 2644   00:58:40h M50 (66)
911. Andreas Voß 4479 L.A.R.S. 00:58:40h M40 (165)
912. Maik Hintze 3181 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 00:58:41h M45 (101)
913. Maren Pohl 3877   00:58:42h W40 (38)
914. Stefan Rasbieler 3942   00:58:42h M40 (166)
915. Michael Saul 4912   00:58:44h M40 (167)
916. Margret Dobbrick 2805   00:58:44h W50 (7)
917. Kerstin Peeck 3831 VATER HOLDING GmbH 00:58:45h W45 (21)
918. Hilpert Kostka 3416   00:58:46h M45 (102)
919. Michaela Bach 2544 SG Tantalus Kiel 00:58:47h W30 (30)
920. Oliver Piontkowski 3868   00:58:49h M35 (107)
921. Heike Castagne 4683   00:58:49h W40 (39)
922. Dörte Kulbeik 4745 TSB Flensburg 00:58:51h W45 (22)
923. Reiner Meyer 3658   00:58:51h M55 (30)
924. Jürgen Hoffmann 3202   00:58:53h M50 (67)
925. Lars Schebaum 4073 TEAM OWL 00:58:53h M35 (108)
926. Volker Bornhöft 2662 TEAM OWL 00:58:53h M35 (109)
927. Stefanie Falke 2885   00:58:55h W20 (35)
928. Siri Raabe 3927 TSV Klausdorf 00:58:55h W20 (36)
929. Ruth Gilles 2973   00:58:55h W40 (40)
930. Michael Pietsch 3866   00:58:56h M40 (168)
931. Kay Dettenkofer 2793   00:58:56h M45 (103)
932. Hagen Sternbeck 4960 DEBEKA 00:58:57h M20 (106)
933. Yasin Duman 2830   00:58:57h W20 (37)
934. Nicola Rath 3946 Mönkeberger SV 00:58:58h W40 (41)
935. Sandra Röschmann 4903   00:58:58h W35 (31)
936. Daniela Schmidtke 4108   00:58:58h W40 (42)
937. Yvonne Bertermann 2609   00:58:59h W35 (32)
938. Torsten Kanzler 3329   00:59:01h M40 (169)
939. Werner Pronkow 3909 Schierensee 00:59:01h M55 (31)
940. Johann Brunkhorst 2708 Techniker Krankenkasse 00:59:01h M55 (32)
941. Hannes Birkenhagen 2623 SV Mönkeberg 00:59:03h M20 (107)
942. Camilla Singert 4247 Amtsgericht Kiel 00:59:03h W35 (33)
943. Angelika Witt 4575 Förde-Sparkasse 00:59:04h W50 (8)
944. Stefanie Hollop 4764   00:59:05h W20 (38)
945. Andreas Neumann 4865 BSC Nordoe 00:59:05h M45 (104)
946. Katharina Preusse 4889 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:05h W45 (23)
947. Jörg Spannenkrebs 4954   00:59:06h M35 (110)
948. Volker Prange 4888 HIKOILEVAT LÖLY MIEHET 00:59:06h M40 (170)
949. Carsten Feldmann 4712 SG Kühren 00:59:10h M35 (111)
950. Dieter Paust 3829 ETV-Kiel 00:59:10h M65 (9)
951. Christian Meyer 3660   00:59:10h M40 (171)
952. Anke Heller 3135   00:59:11h W40 (43)
953. Olaf Düvel 2829   00:59:11h M40 (172)
954. Doris Thiedemann 2445 BGM-Laufteam 00:59:13h W30 (31)
955. Stefan Binder 4664 BGM-Laufteam 00:59:13h M40 (173)
956. Axel Michaelsen 3668 Rendsburger TSV 00:59:13h M55 (33)
957. Alf Gürtler 3044 RSVW Felde 00:59:13h M50 (68)
958. Janin Krieger 4806   00:59:14h W20 (39)
959. Tanja Gabriel 2939   00:59:14h W35 (34)
960. Patrick Sowka 4270 Fa. Kloppenburg 00:59:15h M20 (108)
961. Franziska Lange 4814   00:59:15h WJA (5)
962. Matthias Peukert 3853 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 00:59:15h M20 (109)
963. Stefan Sellmer 4944 Raytheon Anschütz 00:59:16h M45 (105)
964. Reimer Thomsen 4395   00:59:16h M40 (174)
965. Marion Ausmeier 2542 GTV 00:59:16h W45 (24)
966. Lutz Dammast 4689   00:59:16h M40 (175)
967. Anja Petersen 3844 LG Albators Kiel 00:59:17h W45 (25)
968. Daniela Suhr 4341 KMTV 00:59:17h W35 (35)
969. Heiko Hamann 3073   00:59:18h M30 (81)
970. Volker Thomalla 4386   00:59:18h M55 (34)
971. Fabian Thomalla 4387   00:59:18h M20 (110)
972. Johann Eggert 2843 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 00:59:19h M20 (111)
973. Fred Fritsche 2931   00:59:19h M40 (176)
974. Henrik Sührk 4972 Pratjauer Lauftreff 00:59:20h M20 (112)
975. Daniela Schur 4192   00:59:20h W20 (40)
976. Elke Michaelsen 3669 Rendsburger TSV 00:59:21h W55 (2)
977. Susanne Will 4555 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 00:59:21h W45 (26)
978. Birger Schubéus 4933   00:59:21h M35 (112)
979. Jörn Santore 4054 ETSV-Glücksstadt 00:59:22h M40 (177)
980. Jens Havemeister 3111 Förde-Sparkasse 00:59:22h M40 (178)
981. Gunnar Wollenberg 2474 ACO 00:59:23h M30 (82)
982. Jörn Bargmann 2564   00:59:23h M40 (179)
983. Carsten Ritter 3999   00:59:23h M40 (180)
984. Torsten Steffen 4290 STS SURENDORF 00:59:25h M45 (106)
985. Jana Brandes 2682   00:59:25h W20 (41)
986. Sandra Woywod 4597 Fielmann AG 00:59:28h W40 (44)
987. Katy Möller 3691 BSG Sparkasse Holstein 00:59:29h W40 (45)
988. Peter Dalisda 269   00:59:29h M40 (181)
989. Thomas Behn 2586 TSV Altenholz 00:59:29h M45 (107)
990. Frank Hering 4757 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:29h M45 (108)
991. Rainer Keil 4783 Laufgemeinschaf Odenwald 00:59:30h M50 (69)
992. Michael Söth 4261 TSV Melsdorf 00:59:31h M40 (182)
993. Idun Hübner 3234   00:59:31h W45 (27)
994. Henrik Westphal 2467 SV Fehmarn 00:59:32h SA (18)
995. Anke Rasmus 3944   00:59:33h W30 (32)
996. Christine Daniels 2776   00:59:33h W30 (33)
997. Jessica Schäller 4062   00:59:33h W35 (36)
998. Luisa Matzdorf 3619   00:59:34h W20 (42)
999. Matthias Völschow 4450 Polizei SV Kiel 00:59:34h M40 (183)
1000. Olaf Herzog 3163 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 00:59:35h M40 (184)
1001. Monika Scheffler 4076 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 00:59:35h W35 (37)
1002. Nina Prignitz 3901 Schulze-Hencke-Heine 00:59:36h W20 (43)
1003. Gesa Krenz 4804   00:59:36h W20 (44)
1004. Elke Gasser 2945   00:59:38h W40 (46)
1005. Edgar Schmitt 4111 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:59:38h M50 (70)
1006. Wolfgang Splettstößer 4274 LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 00:59:38h M50 (71)
1007. Lennart Suplie 4342 MTV Dänischenhagen 00:59:38h SA (19)
1008. Michael Aagaard 2500   00:59:39h M30 (83)
1009. Günter Thode 4381   00:59:39h M50 (72)
1010. Thomas Franzen 2920   00:59:39h M40 (185)
1011. Katrin Belger 4653   00:59:39h W20 (45)
1012. Christiane Marold-Müller 3608   00:59:41h W45 (28)
1013. Hauke Janzen 4772 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:43h M35 (113)
1014. Kristin Dahl 2772   00:59:43h W45 (29)
1015. Michael Meschkat 3652 Team Autohaus Plön 00:59:44h M45 (109)
1016. Marco Benecke 4654 ESN BUSINESS POWER 00:59:46h M20 (113)
1017. Sabine Harbeke 3100   00:59:46h W40 (47)
1018. Raven Kurtz 3486   00:59:46h M45 (110)
1019. Cornelius Stöberl 4961   00:59:46h M20 (114)
1020. Martina Järv 3255 TuS H/M Kiel 00:59:47h W40 (48)
1021. Jochen Simon 4246   00:59:48h M40 (186)
1022. Kurt-Heinrich Radke 3930   00:59:48h M55 (35)
1023. Helge Röhe 4007   00:59:48h M35 (114)
1024. Ulrike Tiedgen 4398   00:59:50h W35 (38)
1025. Jürgen Küppers 4810 Kieler Nachrichten 00:59:50h M50 (73)
1026. Eva Wulfheide 4611   00:59:51h W45 (30)
1027. Bärbel Behrensdorf 2592 TuS H/M Kiel 00:59:51h W65 (1)
1028. Christel Lorenzen 3563   00:59:51h W60 (4)
1029. Rainer Lorenzen 3564   00:59:51h M55 (36)
1030. Thomas Westphal 4534   00:59:53h M40 (187)
1031. Jan Seemann 4212   00:59:54h M20 (115)
1032. Rene Bröcker 4680 Investitionsbank S.-H. 00:59:55h M20 (116)
1033. Bastian Vorsatz 4473 b+m Informatik AG 00:59:56h M20 (117)
1034. Volker Dibbern 2795 WTV 00:59:56h M55 (37)
1035. Lukas Ingwersen 3245 Gymnasium Kronwerk 00:59:56h SA (20)
1036. Gunnar Bente 4986 b+m Informatik AG 00:59:57h M35 (115)
1037. Klaus Peter Mundt 3732 TSV Schönberg 00:59:57h M55 (38)
1038. Angelika Schulz 4180   00:59:58h W40 (49)
1039. Andre Ahrens 2510 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 00:59:59h M35 (116)
1040. Kamiran Ahmed 4660 DESIGN BAU AG 00:59:59h M20 (118)
1041. Daniel Krönke 3444 HeiTel Digital Video GmbH 01:00:00h M40 (188)
1042. Dieter Schwarzer 4194   01:00:00h M60 (14)
1043. Thomas Krützfeldt 3455   01:00:02h M40 (189)
1044. Ariane Kirmse 3359   01:00:04h W30 (34)
1045. Lars Oldenburg 3796   01:00:05h M40 (190)
1046. Andreas Scheiner 4078   01:00:06h M50 (74)
1047. Ron Nanko 3741 Schwackendorfer Lauftreff 01:00:06h M30 (84)
1048. Hauke Bönisch 2639   01:00:07h M55 (39)
1049. Hardy Bickel 2619 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 01:00:07h M50 (75)
1050. Mario Neu 4864   01:00:08h M45 (111)
1051. Annedore Christiansen 2757   01:00:08h W45 (31)
1052. Norman Kwiring 3492   01:00:09h M20 (119)
1053. Axel Wilms 4564   01:00:10h M40 (191)
1054. Britta Striepke 20   01:00:10h W40 (50)
1055. Sascha Gerdes 2961   01:00:11h M30 (85)
1056. Matthias Sell 4224 Kieser Training 01:00:12h M35 (117)
1057. Mirko Wetter 4536   01:00:13h M35 (118)
1058. Christine Prieß 3899   01:00:14h W40 (51)
1059. Dieter Huck 3233 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:00:15h M45 (112)
1060. Petra Serocki 4232   01:00:15h W35 (39)
1061. Erika Schmidt 4103 TV Jahn Kiel 01:00:15h W50 (9)
1062. Christiane Badura 2547   01:00:16h W40 (52)
1063. Rainer Rüsbüldt 4036   01:00:16h M45 (113)
1064. Michael Schulz 4178   01:00:17h M40 (192)
1065. Andreas Meyer 3662   01:00:17h M35 (119)
1066. Florian Kettner 3349 Ingenieurbüro Oemig+Partner 01:00:18h M30 (86)
1067. Freiderike Stölting 4312   01:00:18h W20 (46)
1068. Antje Werner 4530   01:00:20h W40 (53)
1069. Cathrin Byner 2740   01:00:21h W20 (47)
1070. Wulf Koppe 3406 SV Ruthenberg 01:00:21h M65 (10)
1071. Matthias Ehmke 2845   01:00:21h M45 (114)
1072. Lars Reichel 3931   01:00:22h M20 (120)
1073. Katharina Ehrlich 2852   01:00:22h W20 (48)
1074. Jörg-Joachim Siewert 4947 TSF Phoenix Lütjenburg 01:00:23h M45 (115)
1075. Stefan Gnutzmann 2981   01:00:24h M40 (193)
1076. Tina Holz 3222   01:00:24h W40 (54)
1077. Ingo Wittke 2471 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:00:25h M45 (116)
1078. Thomas Schollas 4129   01:00:27h M40 (194)
1079. Claudia Boger 2645   01:00:29h W35 (40)
1080. Jörg Clement 2765   01:00:29h M20 (121)
1081. Birger Möller 3698   01:00:32h MJA (15)
1082. Nicole Kemper 3346   01:00:32h W30 (35)
1083. Sarah Paape 3811   01:00:34h W20 (49)
1084. Ute Ohnesorge 3792   01:00:35h W40 (55)
1085. Anne Frenz 2926   01:00:35h W40 (56)
1086. Kristina Ohle 3789   01:00:35h W20 (50)
1087. Hilke Krasemann 3423 Raytheon Anschütz 01:00:35h W30 (36)
1088. Timo Weigand 2458 Günter Mecklenburg Malermeister GmbH 01:00:36h M35 (120)
1089. Dirk Staats 4278   01:00:36h M40 (195)
1090. Bettina Reuter 3977 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:00:37h W45 (32)
1091. Alexander Waap 4481   01:00:37h M35 (121)
1092. Manon Einfeldt 3602   01:00:37h W20 (51)
1093. Sandra Möller 3695   01:00:38h W20 (52)
1094. Michael Müller-Bründel 3721 Kieler-Kanu-Klub 01:00:38h M45 (117)
1095. Maik Medrikat 3627   01:00:39h M40 (196)
1096. Mathias John Osterholz 3803 Round Table Bordesholm 01:00:40h M35 (122)
1097. Kerstin Zimmermann 2485   01:00:40h W20 (53)
1098. Kerstin Ewering 2875 Preetzer TSV 01:00:40h W40 (57)
1099. Horst Kasselmann 3332   01:00:41h M50 (76)
1100. Franziska Rethorn 4553   01:00:42h W20 (54)
1101. Thomas Schultz 4173   01:00:43h M40 (197)
1102. Lutz Fischer 4717   01:00:43h M45 (118)
1103. Svenja Voss 4474   01:00:44h W40 (58)
1104. Carola Linke 3543   01:00:44h W40 (59)
1105. Rainer Jacobi 3248   01:00:44h M40 (198)
1106. Elisabeth Bellmann 2596 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:00:44h W40 (60)
1107. Nicole Gollnau 2993 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 01:00:45h W30 (37)
1108. Timo Richter 3986 Jensen und Jux 01:00:46h M30 (87)
1109. Udo Glaser 2976 Round Table Bordesholm 01:00:46h M40 (199)
1110. Sibylle Rehm 3959   01:00:46h W55 (3)
1111. Daniel Hahne 3069 Lauftreff Horizon 01:00:50h M35 (123)
1112. Ulfert Janßen 3270 SV Wiking Kiel 01:00:50h M65 (11)
1113. Christian Trautmann 4414   01:00:51h M20 (122)
1114. Zelis Zeyno 4623   01:00:53h W30 (38)
1115. Roland Rothenstein 4026 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:00:53h M30 (88)
1116. Thorsten Künzel 3475 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:00:54h M35 (124)
1117. Thomas Suckut 4333   01:00:54h M45 (119)
1118. Alexander von Bronsart 4460   01:00:54h M50 (77)
1119. Iduna Lüder 3571 Round Table Bordesholm 01:00:55h W20 (55)
1120. Silke Flügger 2911 TSV Plön 01:00:55h W45 (33)
1121. Nicole Schmiedlau 4110 SVTON Neumünster 01:00:55h W20 (56)
1122. Wolfgang Schanze 4068   01:00:56h M55 (40)
1123. Moritz Mahler 3590   01:00:56h M20 (123)
1124. Stefan Wilms 4565 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:00:56h M35 (125)
1125. Sven-Oke Märtin 3587   01:00:57h M40 (200)
1126. Jens-Christian Peter 3835   01:00:58h M35 (126)
1127. Klaus Boitin 2646   01:00:58h M60 (15)
1128. Wiebke Ahrens 2509   01:00:59h W40 (61)
1129. Ingrid Lorengel 3557 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:01:00h W45 (34)
1130. Annika Eschborn 4707   01:01:00h W20 (57)
1131. Marieke Most 4856   01:01:00h W20 (58)
1132. Anja Fahrenkrog 2880   01:01:00h W20 (59)
1133. Sven Henrik Stübinger 4327   01:01:03h M35 (127)
1134. Martina Stitzing 4310   01:01:04h W50 (10)
1135. Dirk Marten 4840 Eckernförder Ruderclub 01:01:04h M35 (128)
1136. Sebastian Schmidt 4107   01:01:05h M35 (129)
1137. jendrik klamm 3001 Lauftreff Horizon 01:01:06h M20 (124)
1138. Judith Grönke-Reimers 4736   01:01:06h W35 (41)
1139. Ralf Gießner 2970 Flinke Flemhuder 01:01:06h M55 (41)
1140. Ingo Lage 3495   01:01:08h M40 (201)
1141. Ralf Christoph Grot 4738   01:01:08h M40 (202)
1142. Sarah Seulen 4233   01:01:08h W20 (60)
1143. Britta Quoos 3924   01:01:08h W30 (39)
1144. Steffen Elsner 4706 Günter Mecklenburg 01:01:09h M30 (89)
1145. Norman Stahl 4956 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:01:11h M35 (130)
1146. Lasse Wittich 4578 SV Mönkeberg 01:01:11h M20 (125)
1147. Dennis Chall 2752 SV Mönkeberg 01:01:11h M20 (126)
1148. Sabrina Sentek 4229 L.A.R.S. 01:01:12h W20 (61)
1149. Ronja Quandt 3920 L.A.R.S. 01:01:12h W20 (62)
1150. Thomas Weiß 4515   01:01:13h M45 (120)
1151. Jörg Sepke 4230   01:01:15h M50 (78)
1152. Birte Schoepke 4127   01:01:16h W35 (42)
1153. Susann Schroedter 4146   01:01:17h W45 (35)
1154. Mario Haacke 3050 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:01:17h M55 (42)
1155. Dorothee Schade 4819   01:01:17h W20 (63)
1156. Petra Homeyer 3224 SV Neptun Kiel 01:01:18h W45 (36)
1157. Simone Schmidt 4926   01:01:18h W30 (40)
1158. Tatjana Lottko 3566   01:01:18h W40 (62)
1159. Claudia Heller 3136   01:01:18h W35 (43)
1160. Monika Wagner 4488   01:01:20h W45 (37)
1161. Birgit Schloßbauer 4093 Förde-Sparkasse 01:01:21h W40 (63)
1162. Anke Schenk 4082   01:01:21h W40 (64)
1163. Ralf Wacker 4483   01:01:22h M30 (90)
1164. Christa Wulf 4609   01:01:23h W50 (11)
1165. Frank Rudolf 4031 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:01:24h M50 (79)
1166. Gert Ludwig 4827   01:01:25h M40 (203)
1167. Ulrike Driller-Brunkhorst 2489 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:01:26h W50 (12)
1168. Björn Gresens 3012   01:01:26h M35 (131)
1169. Bente Dochhan 2806   01:01:27h W20 (64)
1170. Sibylle Johannsen 3292   01:01:27h W45 (38)
1171. Isabel Raetsch 3934   01:01:28h W20 (65)
1172. Carl-F. Raetsch 3932   01:01:28h M55 (43)
1173. Christine Kramer 3422   01:01:31h W20 (66)
1174. Karola Rave 3951 ETV-Kiel 01:01:33h W35 (44)
1175. Sönke Rave 3950 ETV-Kiel 01:01:33h M35 (132)
1176. Katrin Lütjen 3577   01:01:34h W45 (39)
1177. Max Jüptner 3302 USC Kiel 01:01:34h M60 (16)
1178. Alexandra Klohn 4793   01:01:34h W20 (67)
1179. Annekathrin Borowski 2665   01:01:34h W45 (40)
1180. Annette Bartelt 2567 Kieler TV 01:01:34h WJB (5)
1181. Thomas Lienau-Becker 4823 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 01:01:36h M45 (121)
1182. Michael Take 4350 tth 01:01:39h M55 (44)
1183. Gunnar Take 4351 tth 01:01:39h M20 (127)
1184. Bernd Seemann 4211   01:01:40h M40 (204)
1185. André Brüggemann 2702   01:01:40h M35 (133)
1186. Manuela Busch 2731 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:01:40h W20 (68)
1187. Anja Jacobsen 3250   01:01:41h W40 (65)
1188. Stefan Franke 2917   01:01:42h M35 (134)
1189. Margrit Marquardt 3609 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 01:01:42h W55 (4)
1190. Rudolf Emke 2861   01:01:42h M55 (45)
1191. Kristel Carels 2744   01:01:43h W30 (41)
1192. Markus Fiebelkorn 2900   01:01:44h M30 (91)
1193. Robert Hasse 4748   01:01:45h M30 (92)
1194. Andreas Mues 3725   01:01:47h M40 (205)
1195. Simone Hennings 3152 Laufgruppe Hennings 01:01:47h W35 (45)
1196. Thomas Hamann 3072   01:01:48h M50 (80)
1197. Markus Kaufmann 3335 EDUR 01:01:49h M40 (206)
1198. Herbert Helms 3140   01:01:51h M55 (46)
1199. Wiebke Susallek 4344   01:01:52h W35 (46)
1200. Beate Eckhardt 2837   01:01:53h W30 (42)
1201. Ann-Kathrin Taubert 4354   01:01:55h WJB (6)
1202. Christine Klinkert 3368   01:01:55h W40 (66)
1203. Tim Krutein 857   01:01:56h M45 (122)
1204. Winfried Seckler 4204   01:01:56h M55 (47)
1205. Thorsten Finaske 2902 TV Jahn Kiel 01:01:56h M45 (123)
1206. Daniel Fuest 2936   01:01:56h M20 (128)
1207. Alexander Jürgens 5166 freenet.ag 01:01:57h M20 (129)
1208. Regina Duschinski 2831   01:01:58h W55 (5)
1209. Manuel Mandrella 3600   01:01:58h M20 (130)
1210. Hans-Heinrich Peper 3833 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:01:58h M55 (48)
1211. Jorg Zilz 4633 TuS H/M Kiel 01:01:58h M40 (207)
1212. Barbara Fenker 4714   01:01:59h W45 (41)
1213. Kristin Lorenz 3558   01:02:00h W20 (69)
1214. Rüdiger Hauptfleisch 4749   01:02:00h M40 (208)
1215. Sebastian Maiwald 3593   01:02:00h M20 (131)
1216. Axel Briege 4679 HIKOILEVAT LÖLY MIEHET 01:02:01h M40 (209)
1217. Barbara Hansen 3079 TSV Bordesholm 01:02:02h W60 (5)
1218. Sirka Kutzbach 4812   01:02:04h W30 (43)
1219. Sarah Stühlmeyer 4328   01:02:04h W20 (70)
1220. Karl-Heinz Burr 2726   01:02:08h M60 (17)
1221. Tanja Muschke 3734   01:02:09h W35 (47)
1222. Mehrzad Saadatmandi 4908   01:02:10h M45 (124)
1223. Hanna Roeloffs 4008 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 01:02:12h WJA (6)
1224. Torsten Szepat 4349 Förde-Sparkasse 01:02:12h M45 (125)
1225. Ocka Swalve 4346   01:02:12h W50 (13)
1226. Katrin Heidemann 4753 Kieler Nachrichten 01:02:13h W35 (48)
1227. Benjamin Neugebauer 3754 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:02:13h M20 (132)
1228. Rainer Weisshaar 4517   01:02:14h M35 (135)
1229. Ulrich Böttcher 2641 SCHMIEDER UND DAU ARCHITEKTEN 01:02:14h M40 (210)
1230. Andrea Suhr 4340   01:02:15h W45 (42)
1231. Sandra Kelbch 3339   01:02:16h W30 (44)
1232. Lisa Lüken 3574 L.A.R.S. 01:02:16h W30 (45)
1233. Monika Kalschnick 3323 Grün Weiß Bovenau 01:02:16h W40 (67)
1234. Beate Weimann 4513 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 01:02:17h W40 (68)
1235. Kerstin Wittrich 4582 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:02:18h W20 (71)
1236. Anna Brexendorf 4677   01:02:20h W20 (72)
1237. Frederike Holdhof 3212 EDUR 01:02:20h W20 (73)
1238. Dara Brexendorf 4678   01:02:20h WJB (7)
1239. Jonathan Lee 3520   01:02:24h M30 (93)
1240. Ralf Henningsen 4756 Günter Mecklenburg 01:02:24h M45 (126)
1241. Barbara Gernoth 4729   01:02:24h W40 (69)
1242. Frederik Westerhelweg 2465 Günter Mecklenburg Malermeister GmbH 01:02:26h M20 (133)
1243. Philipp Köster 3395 Polizei SV Kiel 01:02:27h M20 (134)
1244. Volker Woesner 4584   01:02:27h M60 (18)
1245. Susanne Kollmann 3400   01:02:27h W40 (70)
1246. Nicole Schrader 4929   01:02:28h W40 (71)
1247. Mona Rutsatz 4041 TuS Holtenau 01:02:28h W35 (49)
1248. Martin Rutsatz 4040 TuS Holtenau 01:02:28h M35 (136)
1249. Björn Staack 4277   01:02:29h M30 (94)
1250. Roland Bretzner 2696 TuS H/M Kiel 01:02:29h M65 (12)
1251. Carsten Rieger 3994 Finanzamt Kiel-Süd 01:02:29h M35 (137)
1252. Heike Wiese 4546   01:02:29h W40 (72)
1253. Guido Hansen 4742   01:02:30h M45 (127)
1254. Timo V. Oppenkawski 2449 DESIGN BAU AG 01:02:30h M20 (135)
1255. Kathrin Pfafferodt 3857   01:02:31h W20 (74)
1256. Henning Jahn 3258 Raketz Rajensdorf 01:02:32h M35 (138)
1257. Frank Stagat 4279 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:02:32h M35 (139)
1258. Imke Ulrich 4433   01:02:32h W35 (50)
1259. Rüdiger Meier 3630   01:02:34h M55 (49)
1260. Rafael Hacia 3061 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:02:34h M20 (136)
1261. Thomas Heuer 3167   01:02:35h M50 (81)
1262. Nick Jürgensen 3308   01:02:36h SA (21)
1263. Arne Jürgensen 3306   01:02:37h M40 (211)
1264. Helge Blenck 2629 Förde-Sparkasse 01:02:37h M45 (128)
1265. Katrin Uhlig 4430 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:02:38h W20 (75)
1266. Henning Tiedgen 4397   01:02:38h M35 (140)
1267. Dorit Kewitsch 3350   01:02:39h W35 (51)
1268. Steffanie Schärmann 4064 Team smart 01:02:40h W20 (76)
1269. Torsten Schärmann 4063 Team smart 01:02:41h M35 (141)
1270. Reinhold Stuhr 4330 Polizei SV Kiel 01:02:41h M45 (129)
1271. Annette Hinz 3182 TSV Altenholz 01:02:41h W65 (2)
1272. Sebastian Brommann 2700 Landgericht Kiel 01:02:41h M35 (142)
1273. Michael Gerlach 2963 TuS Holtenau 01:02:42h M35 (143)
1274. Petra Wagner 4490   01:02:43h W35 (52)
1275. Siham Koubbi 3419   01:02:43h W20 (77)
1276. Mario Witt 4576   01:02:43h M40 (212)
1277. Götz Bormann 1000 Förde-Sparkasse 01:02:43h M45 (130)
1278. Karin Wraase 4598 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:02:45h W50 (14)
1279. Anna Lorenz 3559   01:02:46h WJA (7)
1280. Sören Johannsen 3297 Wellingdorfer TV 01:02:46h M20 (137)
1281. Matthias Thiele 4374   01:02:47h M35 (144)
1282. Wilfried Kunz 3483   01:02:47h M35 (145)
1283. Femke Vieregge 2452 Fielmann AG 01:02:49h W20 (78)
1284. Thomas Ketelsen 3348 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:02:49h M40 (213)
1285. Maximilian Hoock 3226   01:02:50h SA (22)
1286. Anke Timme 4406 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf 01:02:51h W50 (15)
1287. Reimund Heß 3164   01:02:52h M50 (82)
1288. Malte Erstling 2871 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 01:02:53h M30 (95)
1289. Stefan Lehmann 3521   01:02:53h M30 (96)
1290. Ulrich Mengelkamp 3644   01:02:54h M55 (50)
1291. Sonja Naujokat 4862 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:02:54h W30 (46)
1292. Stefanie Wailke 4492   01:02:55h W20 (79)
1293. Axel Wehrend 2457 DESIGN BAU AG 01:02:55h M45 (131)
1294. Oliver Augustin 2540   01:02:57h M20 (138)
1295. Irina Pankau 3817   01:02:57h W20 (80)
1296. Alexandra Prippernau 3903   01:02:59h W35 (53)
1297. Mahmet Kalali 3318 Sagem-Orga 01:03:00h M30 (97)
1298. Christina Eibich 2853 Förde-Sparkasse 01:03:00h W30 (47)
1299. Gunnar Pauer 3823   01:03:01h M45 (132)
1300. Christina Mordhorst 3710   01:03:01h W35 (54)
1301. Ina Denker 2790   01:03:01h W35 (55)
1302. Birte-Svea Stoffers 4314   01:03:01h W35 (56)
1303. Ulrike Eggers 2841 MTV Dänischenhagen 01:03:01h W35 (57)
1304. Holger Pfau 3861 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:03:01h M50 (83)
1305. Horst Ohms 3791 Förde-Sparkasse 01:03:01h M45 (133)
1306. Diana Devey 4983 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:03:02h W40 (73)
1307. Thomas Maltzahn 3599 ppi Media GmbH 01:03:02h M30 (98)
1308. Michael Losch 3565   01:03:02h M45 (134)
1309. Franziska Woernle 4583   01:03:02h W30 (48)
1310. Yvonne Tews 4368   01:03:05h W20 (81)
1311. Reinhold Steven 4307 NordwestLotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 01:03:06h M65 (13)
1312. Oksana Krez 3440   01:03:07h W35 (58)
1313. Holger Schulz 4936   01:03:08h M40 (214)
1314. Ulrike Böttcher 2640   01:03:09h W55 (6)
1315. Rudolf Ewert 2876 TSV Schönberg 01:03:09h M70 (2)
1316. Torsten Block 2630 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:03:10h M50 (84)
1317. Barbara Sandmann 4910   01:03:11h W50 (16)
1318. Volker El-Samalouti 4704   01:03:11h M40 (215)
1319. Herdis Heere 4752 RTSV 01:03:11h M30 (99)
1320. Lars Jacobsen 3251   01:03:12h M35 (146)
1321. Hana Karnoldova 3436   01:03:12h W20 (82)
1322. Marco Gräsel 4733   01:03:13h M20 (139)
1323. Heinz Soltwedel 4267 TUS Altenholz 01:03:13h M60 (19)
1324. Andrea Sachau 4045   01:03:14h W40 (74)
1325. Stefanie Schneider 4124   01:03:14h W20 (83)
1326. Rüdiger Kumbartzky 3481   01:03:16h M45 (135)
1327. Gesine Rode 4004 TSV Kattendorf 01:03:17h W45 (43)
1328. Thomas Wagner 4491   01:03:18h M30 (100)
1329. Grit Skalischus-Feßler 4254   01:03:18h W40 (75)
1330. Dieter Bull 2722   01:03:18h M50 (85)
1331. Kerstin Fuellner 4726   01:03:19h W40 (76)
1332. Britta Möller 3696   01:03:19h W20 (84)
1333. Jörg Adämmer 2503   01:03:19h M35 (147)
1334. Sabine Schuh 4167   01:03:19h W45 (44)
1335. Göntje Erichsen 2868   01:03:20h W20 (85)
1336. Holger Erichsen 2867   01:03:20h M45 (136)
1337. Uta Arndt 2529 Wellingdorfer Sportverein 01:03:21h W45 (45)
1338. Christian Mewes 3656   01:03:22h M40 (216)
1339. Christine Wendland 2461 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:03:25h W35 (59)
1340. Ulrich Rusch 4907   01:03:27h M35 (148)
1341. Berenike Fleischer 2909 WPF-Plön 01:03:28h W35 (60)
1342. Martha Eggert 4702 DESIGNA flying fish 01:03:29h W20 (86)
1343. Birte Rohwer 4016   01:03:30h W30 (49)
1344. Veljko Tomovic 4409   01:03:30h SB (7)
1345. Guido Moss 3712 SG DRUFFEL 01:03:31h M35 (149)
1346. Uwe Bergmeier 2605   01:03:31h M40 (217)
1347. Elisabeth Fenner 2896   01:03:33h W45 (46)
1348. Erika Boitin 2647   01:03:33h W55 (7)
1349. Udo Amann 4644   01:03:33h M45 (137)
1350. Kristian Conrad 2770   01:03:34h M20 (140)
1351. Hauke Rabe 3929 ppi Media GmbH 01:03:35h M30 (101)
1352. Thomas Voß 4999   01:03:37h (4)
1353. Hendrik Stoltenberg 4315   01:03:38h M30 (102)
1354. Gesa von Hobe 4464 TSV Kappeln 01:03:38h W45 (47)
1355. Doris Bloem 4681   01:03:39h W35 (61)
1356. Dieter Schuldt 4168   01:03:40h M55 (51)
1357. Jannek Boysen 2675 Eintracht Plön 01:03:41h SB (8)
1358. Nicole Markmann 3606 Förde-Sparkasse 01:03:42h W35 (62)
1359. Arne Schierenbeck 4920   01:03:43h M30 (103)
1360. Philipp Sosnowsi 4953   01:03:43h M20 (141)
1361. Birte Jürgensen 3307   01:03:44h W35 (63)
1362. Alexander Tann 2441   01:03:44h M40 (218)
1363. alexej platiyin 2810 Lauftreff Horizon 01:03:44h M30 (104)
1364. Ilka Malze 4836 EJN BUSINESS POWER 01:03:45h W35 (64)
1365. Michael Cohrs 2768   01:03:46h M40 (219)
1366. Daniela Klohn 4794   01:03:48h W20 (87)
1367. Birgit Prey 3896 NDR Mannschaft 01:03:48h W45 (48)
1368. Sonja Nikolaus 4868   01:03:48h W20 (88)
1369. Walter Gorzitze 2997   01:03:48h M50 (86)
1370. Mark Währum 2455   01:03:50h M35 (150)
1371. Katja Teichmann 4361   01:03:50h W30 (50)
1372. Stefanie Raetsch 3933   01:03:53h W45 (49)
1373. Beate Triphahn 4416   01:03:53h W40 (77)
1374. Nadja Lammers 3499 Fielmann AG 01:03:54h W20 (89)
1375. Annika Stöllger 4963   01:03:54h W20 (90)
1376. Sarah Stürze 4969   01:03:54h W20 (91)
1377. Beate Rebahl 3952 NDR Mannschaft 01:03:56h W45 (50)
1378. Ariane Stechmann 4284   01:03:56h W40 (78)
1379. Hans Hennings 3150 TSV Erfde 01:03:58h M50 (87)
1380. Ulla Fetzer 2899   01:04:00h W30 (51)
1381. Hans-Peter Bethmann 2613 Förde-Sparkasse 01:04:05h M50 (88)
1382. Hans Werner Raabe 3925 TSV Kroog 01:04:05h M65 (14)
1383. Birgit Wachtel 4482 Gettorfer TV 01:04:08h W45 (51)
1384. Rainer Dau 2777   01:04:09h M45 (138)
1385. Jan Wellendorf 4520 Ingenieurbüro Oemig+Partner 01:04:09h M30 (105)
1386. Christian Jensen 4773 Die Hafenrenner 01:04:09h M30 (106)
1387. Nina Rudow 4032   01:04:10h W20 (92)
1388. Peter Gorontzy 2996 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:04:10h M45 (139)
1389. Lars Glindemann 4730 HIKOILEVAT LÖLY MIEHET 01:04:11h M35 (151)
1390. Georg Möhl 3684   01:04:11h M60 (20)
1391. Gisela Dibbern 2796 WTV 01:04:14h W55 (8)
1392. Jörg Schütt 4159 Raytheon Anschütz 01:04:16h M40 (220)
1393. Lisa Dreher 2821   01:04:16h W30 (52)
1394. Owe Nagelschmidt 3740   01:04:16h M40 (221)
1395. Laura Marxen 4841   01:04:20h W20 (93)
1396. Kornelia Reisenauer 3971   01:04:20h W45 (52)
1397. Thorsten Ehrig 2849 SV Mönkeberg 01:04:20h M35 (152)
1398. Anne Jungehülsing 3311   01:04:22h W40 (79)
1399. Amice Maric 3605   01:04:22h W35 (65)
1400. Rainer Thomsen 4393   01:04:23h M50 (89)
1401. Frank Höpner 3196 Feuerwehr Westensee 01:04:24h M40 (222)
1402. Birte Seelow 4209   01:04:25h SIA (4)
1403. Markus Kosa 3412 Sagem-Orga 01:04:26h M30 (107)
1404. Martina Weiß 4516   01:04:29h W45 (53)
1405. Andreas Malletschek 4835 Kieser Training 01:04:30h M20 (142)
1406. Kathrin Levold 3531   01:04:30h W20 (94)
1407. Max Borchardt 4670 DESIGNA flying fish 01:04:30h M45 (140)
1408. Angelika Prätorins 3891   01:04:33h W50 (17)
1409. Gunther Jensen 3275 Jensen und Jux 01:04:34h M60 (21)
1410. Arne Sybille Stegmann 4292   01:04:35h W40 (80)
1411. Alexander Schulz 4182   01:04:36h M35 (153)
1412. Anja Schaller 4066   01:04:37h W30 (53)
1413. Sabine Jordan 3300   01:04:38h W40 (81)
1414. Sabine Jansen 3268   01:04:38h W45 (54)
1415. Daniel Mischke 1023 NDR Mannschaft 01:04:40h M45 (141)
1416. Jonas Ströh 4321   01:04:41h MJB (24)
1417. Mira Braun 191 NDR Mannschaft 01:04:41h W40 (82)
1418. Gerd Thöler 4383   01:04:42h M50 (90)
1419. Julia Goldhammer 2988 Laufclub Schnorchel 01:04:44h W20 (95)
1420. Kai Lohbeck 3554 Laufclub Schnorchel 01:04:44h M20 (143)
1421. Michael Fuljahn 2937   01:04:45h M30 (108)
1422. Sibylle Grandel 3003   01:04:45h W40 (83)
1423. Tanja Grummt 3033   01:04:48h W30 (54)
1424. Rüdiger Keller 3341   01:04:49h M40 (223)
1425. Birte Hauschild 3110   01:04:49h W20 (96)
1426. Philippe Bonin 2656   01:04:50h M30 (109)
1427. Denis Kittler 4792   01:04:53h M30 (110)
1428. Sebastian Rau 3949   01:04:53h SA (23)
1429. Wulf Nagelschmidt 4860   01:04:54h M40 (224)
1430. Werner Prignitz 3900 Schultz-Hencke-Heine 01:04:56h M55 (52)
1431. Norbert Granzow 3004   01:04:56h M55 (53)
1432. tolgu furun 2729   01:04:58h M20 (144)
1433. Martin Borowski 2667   01:04:59h M40 (225)
1434. Kirsten Haß 4746   01:05:00h W40 (84)
1435. Uta Röbsch 4902   01:05:00h W35 (66)
1436. Matthias Frohriep 2934 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:05:01h M40 (226)
1437. Kerstin Rau 3947   01:05:02h W45 (55)
1438. Brigtte Soltwedel 4268 TUS Altenholz 01:05:02h W60 (6)
1439. Friederike Schmidt 4924   01:05:04h W40 (85)
1440. Sabine Wolf-Detlefsen 4590 MTV Gelting 08 01:05:05h W40 (86)
1441. Andrea Herrmann 3159   01:05:06h W50 (18)
1442. Silke Wacks 4484   01:05:06h W45 (56)
1443. Sabine Lehni 3523   01:05:08h W35 (67)
1444. Claudia Wopp 4594 LG Albators Kiel 01:05:08h W30 (55)
1445. Fabian Golla 2992 Plön 01:05:08h SC (2)
1446. Andreas F. Golla 2990 Plön 01:05:08h M45 (142)
1447. Claus Onischke 3799   01:05:08h M30 (111)
1448. Nick Prühs 3911   01:05:09h M20 (145)
1449. Uschi Günther 3041   01:05:10h W40 (87)
1450. Dieter Nissen 4869 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 01:05:12h M45 (143)
1451. Birgit Prange 3892   01:05:12h W40 (88)
1452. Kirsten Petersen 3845   01:05:13h W40 (89)
1453. Annett Thomsen 4394   01:05:15h W45 (57)
1454. Hans-Hermann Riese 3998 TSV Kronshagen 01:05:16h M55 (54)
1455. Angela Fröhlich 2933 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:05:16h W40 (90)
1456. Wiebke Deitmer 2785 Praxis Kinder- Und Jungendarzt Polchau 01:05:16h W20 (97)
1457. Frederike Maaß 3583 Praxis Kinder- Und Jungendarzt Polchau 01:05:16h SIB (2)
1458. Sebastian Lüppross 3575 Praxis Kinder- Und Jungendarzt Polchau 01:05:16h M30 (112)
1459. Peter Werner 4528   01:05:18h M60 (22)
1460. Sven Hansen 3087 BSH WPI StB 01:05:19h M45 (144)
1461. Maja Köppe 3390 Landgericht Kiel 01:05:23h W35 (68)
1462. Manfred Kammerlander 3325   01:05:23h M60 (23)
1463. Katharina Bichel 4662   01:05:23h W20 (98)
1464. Ali Ahmad 4642   01:05:24h W45 (58)
1465. Anika Steiner 4958   01:05:24h W30 (56)
1466. Lars Dubau 4695   01:05:24h M35 (154)
1467. Jessica Mallach 3597 Förde-Sparkasse 01:05:25h W20 (99)
1468. Volker Villwock 4448   01:05:27h M55 (55)
1469. Andrea Pankrath 3818   01:05:28h W20 (100)
1470. Anne Haase 3056   01:05:29h W20 (101)
1471. Werner Paulat 3824 TSV Klausdorf 01:05:31h M45 (145)
1472. Bettina Golecki 4731   01:05:34h W40 (91)
1473. Stefanie Platthoff 3874   01:05:35h W40 (92)
1474. Inga Ramm 3940   01:05:35h W35 (69)
1475. Gesche Grützmacher 3032 Schultz-Hencke-Heine 01:05:36h W55 (9)
1476. Thies Röpke 4011 Bausanierung Kiel 01:05:40h M35 (155)
1477. Gunnar Wegner 4507   01:05:41h M35 (156)
1478. Jutta Ohngemach 3793   01:05:42h W30 (57)
1479. Uschi Kopp 3405 RR-Kiel 01:05:42h W40 (93)
1480. Ines Reich 3961 TSV Bordesholm 01:05:43h W40 (94)
1481. Sina Wollschläger 2475   01:05:44h W20 (102)
1482. Petra Kapust 3330 DRK Pflegedienste gGmbH 01:05:44h W40 (95)
1483. Hans-Otto Hennings 3149   01:05:46h M60 (24)
1484. Dirk Wedell 4503   01:05:47h M40 (227)
1485. Boris Papke 4671   01:05:48h M35 (157)
1486. Norbert Sigges 4870   01:05:48h M50 (91)
1487. Katharina Sigges 4948   01:05:48h W20 (103)
1488. Stephan Brauer 4675 freenet.ag 01:05:49h M35 (158)
1489. Peter Solterbeck 4993 EON Hanse 01:05:49h M35 (159)
1490. Antje Heitmann 3127   01:05:49h W50 (19)
1491. Gesa Jörgensen 3290 ppi Media GmbH 01:05:50h W45 (59)
1492. Simon Plumeyer 4881 Günter Mecklenburg Malermeister GmbH 01:05:50h M35 (160)
1493. Martin Schmoock 4115 SG Kühren 01:05:51h M30 (113)
1494. Sönken Eggert 2842   01:05:51h M20 (146)
1495. Andrea Sophie Lorenz 3560   01:05:51h WJB (8)
1496. Marcus Detter 2794 Lauftreff Horizon 01:05:52h M20 (147)
1497. Heimo Polchau 3880 Praxis Kinder- Und Jungendarzt Polchau 01:05:53h M50 (92)
1498. Manuela Cantzler 2743 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 01:05:55h W35 (70)
1499. Svenja Konowalczyk 4799   01:05:55h W20 (104)
1500. Ursula Konowalczyk 4800   01:05:55h W50 (20)
1501. Gerd Währum 4485 KT 83 01:05:56h M70 (3)
1502. Anja Nielsen 1094 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:05:57h W40 (96)
1503. Bernhard Cloth 2767   01:05:58h M35 (161)
1504. Tanja Hennig 3147 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 01:05:59h W35 (71)
1505. Birgit Möller 3689   01:06:00h W45 (60)
1506. Jana Stevens 4309   01:06:01h W20 (105)
1507. Kerstin Schröder 4142   01:06:03h W30 (58)
1508. Anja Merdingen 3650 Sagem Orga 01:06:07h W20 (106)
1509. Bodo Harm 3102 TSV Altenholz 01:06:08h M70 (4)
1510. Torsten Paulsen 3825   01:06:10h M45 (146)
1511. Urs-Erdmann Pause 3828 Round Table Bordesholm 01:06:13h M40 (228)
1512. Herbert Jacobs 4769 ESN Business Power 01:06:15h M55 (56)
1513. Waltraud Reese 3955 BoSeeLa/TSV Bordesholm 01:06:17h W55 (10)
1514. Bernd Grosche 3025   01:06:17h M45 (147)
1515. Gerda Welscher 4522   01:06:17h W40 (97)
1516. Manuela Noack 4992   01:06:19h W30 (59)
1517. Björn Kirchberg 4790 freenet.ag 01:06:20h M30 (114)
1518. Günter Falk 4709 SC Strande 01:06:20h M70 (5)
1519. Bärbel Smollny 4257 LG Albators Kiel 01:06:22h W50 (21)
1520. Catrin Zimmermann 4636 Wellingdorfer TV 01:06:22h W30 (60)
1521. Inger Marie Dalehefte 2774   01:06:22h W35 (72)
1522. Joachim Wohlert 3256   01:06:23h M40 (229)
1523. Christina Balzer 2558 TSV Altenholz 01:06:23h W40 (98)
1524. Markus Jensen 3279 Jensen und Jüx 01:06:24h M35 (162)
1525. Hans-Günter Kühl 3667   01:06:24h M55 (57)
1526. Peter Gräbel 4732 EJN BUSINESS POWER 01:06:25h M35 (163)
1527. Kerstin Jensen 3276 Förde-Sparkasse 01:06:25h W45 (61)
1528. Juuane Jabbusch 3247 Kieser Training 01:06:26h W30 (61)
1529. Dieter Uecker 4427 LG Albatros Kiel 01:06:26h M55 (58)
1530. Nicole Borowy 2668   01:06:28h W30 (62)
1531. Karin Seidel 4217 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 01:06:28h W50 (22)
1532. Marion Haupt 3109   01:06:30h W55 (11)
1533. Jürgen Schmeling 4094   01:06:32h M65 (15)
1534. Nils Lüder 3570 Round Table Bordesholm 01:06:34h M30 (115)
1535. Steffen Reichert 3962   01:06:35h M30 (116)
1536. Andreas Seidel 4218   01:06:35h M30 (117)
1537. Margitta Holz 3221 TSV Schönberg 01:06:36h W40 (99)
1538. Julia Zickler 4626   01:06:37h W20 (107)
1539. Anita Mevs 3655   01:06:39h W30 (63)
1540. Ingo Grotkopp 3030   01:06:39h M35 (164)
1541. Lars Juszack 3314   01:06:39h M30 (118)
1542. Anke Horst 3231   01:06:40h W35 (73)
1543. Sven Apitz 2524   01:06:41h M40 (230)
1544. Markus Knoblauch 3374 Lauftreff Horizon 01:06:41h M30 (119)
1545. Jürgen Rixen 4002   01:06:41h M50 (93)
1546. Mathias Kossyk 3415 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:06:42h M40 (231)
1547. Anja Häbry 3063   01:06:42h W40 (100)
1548. Dietmar Wagner 4487   01:06:43h M45 (148)
1549. Regina Schultz 4141   01:06:43h W45 (62)
1550. Hiltrud Dora 4693   01:06:43h W40 (101)
1551. Regina Manschewski 3603 TSV Flintbek 01:06:46h W40 (102)
1552. Hannah Soltau 4266 GEBECO 01:06:47h W20 (108)
1553. Patricia Bräuning 2679   01:06:48h W50 (23)
1554. Kirsten Proksch 3906   01:06:48h W40 (103)
1555. Martina Drewing 2823   01:06:48h W35 (74)
1556. Pamela Gülich 3037   01:06:48h W35 (75)
1557. Roy Laudan 3516   01:06:51h M40 (232)
1558. Birte Brügmann 2704   01:06:51h W30 (64)
1559. Mark Lemm 4818 ACO 01:06:51h M30 (120)
1560. Heinz Fischer 2904   01:06:51h M55 (59)
1561. Anne Sörensen 4950   01:06:52h W20 (109)
1562. Peter Brügmann 2703   01:06:53h M40 (233)
1563. Angelika Quednow 3923   01:06:55h W60 (7)
1564. Monika Gebert 2948 TuS Holtenau 01:06:58h W45 (63)
1565. Carol Riedel 3990   01:06:59h W35 (76)
1566. Birte Lütje 3576 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:06:59h W20 (110)
1567. Jasmin Betinski 2614   01:07:00h W35 (77)
1568. Angela Schubert 4150   01:07:00h W40 (104)
1569. Caroline Peters 3838 LT Reinfeld 01:07:00h W45 (64)
1570. Antje Doll 2811   01:07:01h W45 (65)
1571. Birte Gemperlein 4727   01:07:02h WJA (8)
1572. Wiebke Reuter 3978   01:07:04h WJA (9)
1573. Nina Rehder 3958   01:07:04h W20 (111)
1574. Susanne Strutz 4325   01:07:05h W40 (105)
1575. Dirk Altmeyer 2519   01:07:05h M40 (234)
1576. Antje Mohrholz 3705   01:07:06h W20 (112)
1577. Hanna Jähmlich 3254 ppi Media GmbH 01:07:06h SIA (5)
1578. Anne Polchau 3881 Praxis Kinder- Und Jungendarzt Polchau 01:07:06h W45 (66)
1579. Jana Pohlmann 4885 Domcura Unternehmensgruppe 01:07:08h W20 (113)
1580. Daniel Schimmer 4921 Domcura Unternehmensgruppe 01:07:08h M30 (121)
1581. Svenja Johannsen 3298   01:07:08h W20 (114)
1582. Lorenz Susanne 4345   01:07:09h W45 (67)
1583. Susanne Kühn 3467 Freie Waldorfschule Kiel 01:07:10h W45 (68)
1584. Margrit Hintz 4762   01:07:10h W50 (24)
1585. Peter Grau 3005   01:07:12h M65 (16)
1586. Torsten Maas 3581   01:07:12h M30 (122)
1587. Börries Bolduan 2650   01:07:14h M65 (17)
1588. Annette Mörke 3700 b 01:07:14h W40 (106)
1589. Sabine Bänsch 2552 B::Optronics Betriebssport 01:07:14h W40 (107)
1590. Anette Vogt 2453   01:07:30h W40 (108)
1591. Lena Busse 2732   01:07:32h W20 (115)
1592. Malte Kutscher 3491   01:07:32h M20 (148)
1593. Martina Bezold 2617 Grün Weiß Bovenau 01:07:33h W40 (109)
1594. Claudia Berg 2601   01:07:33h W30 (65)
1595. Jessica Mensa-Bonsu 3649   01:07:33h W20 (116)
1596. Glenny Holdhof 3211 EDUR 01:07:34h W50 (25)
1597. Arne Oberbeck 3781 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:07:36h M30 (123)
1598. Svea Solterbeck 4875 freenet.ag 01:07:38h W35 (78)
1599. Holger Schmidt 4106   01:07:44h M40 (235)
1600. Rieke Beckwermert 2585   01:07:44h W20 (117)
1601. Ronny Mauch 3621   01:07:44h M20 (149)
1602. Ursula Kühl 4606   01:07:47h W55 (12)
1603. Manfred Gosch 2998   01:07:47h M45 (149)
1604. Manfred Neumann 3756 Pratjauer lauftreff 01:07:47h M50 (94)
1605. Andreas Letkemann 3529 DRK Pflegedienste gGmbH 01:07:47h M30 (124)
1606. Ingo Lukowski 3578   01:07:47h M40 (236)
1607. Dörte Lechner 4817   01:07:47h W40 (110)
1608. Ali Arseven 2533 Fielmann AG 01:07:48h M30 (125)
1609. Regina Niemann 3762   01:07:49h W50 (26)
1610. Ursula Schäfer 4059   01:07:51h W45 (69)
1611. Claudia Behnke 4652 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:07:53h W45 (70)
1612. Anika Oedinger 3783   01:07:55h W30 (66)
1613. Jan Kinzner 3357 Fielmann AG 01:07:57h M30 (126)
1614. Maike Johannsen 3295 Institut Humanernährung 01:07:58h W20 (118)
1615. Regine Schomaker 4928   01:08:00h W50 (27)
1616. Schulze Thomas 4389   01:08:00h M40 (237)
1617. Jana Schulze 4188   01:08:00h W30 (67)
1618. Birgit Nanz 3742   01:08:01h W50 (28)
1619. Miriam Schneider 4122   01:08:02h W20 (119)
1620. Kerstin Borchardt 2657   01:08:02h W30 (68)
1621. Claudia Riemschneider 3997   01:08:03h W40 (111)
1622. Christopher Börgert 4668 Günter Mecklenburg Malermeister GmbH 01:08:04h MJA (16)
1623. Tobias Bünning 4376 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:08:05h MJB (25)
1624. Wiebke Wietzke 4549   01:08:05h W30 (69)
1625. Jan Kohlmann 3396   01:08:05h M30 (127)
1626. Athena Chalaris 2751   01:08:05h W20 (120)
1627. Petra Thöler 4384   01:08:05h W40 (112)
1628. Manuela Krebs 3435 TSV Erfde 01:08:06h W50 (29)
1629. Beate Landsberg 3502 Institut Humanernährung 01:08:06h W20 (121)
1630. Iris Pahlke 3816   01:08:06h W40 (113)
1631. Peter Ebing 2834 SFC Ottendorf 01:08:09h M45 (150)
1632. Susanne Pohl 4884 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:08:10h W45 (71)
1633. Kathrin Graupner 3009   01:08:12h W20 (122)
1634. Claudia Drucker 2826   01:08:13h W30 (70)
1635. Sandra Leiendecker 3524   01:08:14h W30 (71)
1636. Gudrun von Dahl 4461   01:08:14h W60 (8)
1637. Max Stegmann 4293   01:08:16h SC (3)
1638. Dominique Lange 3504 Institut Humanernährung 01:08:17h W30 (72)
1639. Joannis Xiros 4617 GEBECO 01:08:17h M35 (165)
1640. Nicole Staack 4276   01:08:17h W35 (79)
1641. Timo Sauermann 4056   01:08:18h M20 (150)
1642. Juliane Kayser 3337   01:08:18h W20 (123)
1643. Nurit Bruns 2709   01:08:22h W20 (124)
1644. Lothar Schmidt 4101 LG KVG die Straßentreter 01:08:23h M55 (60)
1645. Christiane Conrad 2769 LG KVG die Straßentreter 01:08:23h W40 (114)
1646. Thies Janzek 4771 HIKOILEVAT LÖLY MIEHET 01:08:25h M40 (238)
1647. Rita Bansemer 2561 TV Jahn Kiel 01:08:26h W60 (9)
1648. Birgit Krause 3428   01:08:27h W45 (72)
1649. Petra Patrotat 3822   01:08:27h W30 (73)
1650. Holger Mix 3682   01:08:28h M45 (151)
1651. Marion Scheffler 4075   01:08:29h W40 (115)
1652. Kay Sellmer 4943 HIKOILEVAT LÖLY MIEHET 01:08:29h M45 (152)
1653. Henning Mansfeld 4837 HIKOILEVAT LÖLY MIEHET 01:08:29h M40 (239)
1654. Reinhard Seger 4213 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:08:32h M60 (25)
1655. Jochen Ruck 4028 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:08:32h M50 (95)
1656. Wolf-Rüdiger Krohne 3445   01:08:33h M20 (151)
1657. Annika Stender 4959   01:08:33h W20 (125)
1658. Ole Freiberg 2924   01:08:33h M35 (166)
1659. Svenja Scheidner 4077   01:08:33h W20 (126)
1660. Stephanie Otto 3810   01:08:34h W30 (74)
1661. Jana Napieralla 3744 UK S-H 01:08:34h W30 (75)
1662. Monika Dippel 4692   01:08:35h W20 (127)
1663. Carmen Stelzer 4303 Fortuna Wellsee 01:08:35h W40 (116)
1664. Simon Basedow 2756   01:08:38h MJB (26)
1665. Marleen Proksch 3908   01:08:38h SIA (6)
1666. Annika Wohlert 4585   01:08:38h SIA (7)
1667. Stefan Nanz 3743   01:08:39h M50 (96)
1668. Alexander Winkeler 4567   01:08:41h M20 (152)
1669. Kai Rönnau 4010 Raytheon Anschütz 01:08:41h M20 (153)
1670. Carsten Voß 4480   01:08:43h M35 (167)
1671. Katja Punner 3914 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:08:43h W35 (80)
1672. Rolf Jürrens 3309   01:08:44h M40 (240)
1673. Marketa Dermietzel 2791   01:08:44h W30 (76)
1674. Gregor Hennings 3154 b+m Informatik AG 01:08:45h M20 (154)
1675. Christian Buck 2712 b+m Informatik AG 01:08:45h M30 (128)
1676. Kathrin Meyer 3664   01:08:46h W30 (77)
1677. Birgit Prokop 3905   01:08:47h W40 (117)
1678. Martin Rostami-Yazdi 4023   01:08:47h M30 (129)
1679. Rüdiger Viertel 4446   01:08:47h M20 (155)
1680. Svenja Viertel 4447   01:08:47h W20 (128)
1681. Marie Kopiske 3403 Preetzer TSV 01:08:48h WJB (9)
1682. Karsten Saller 4051   01:08:48h M40 (241)
1683. Volker de Buhr 2780   01:08:49h M30 (130)
1684. Anne Kotzan 3418 Fielmann AG 01:08:52h W20 (129)
1685. Michael von Possel 4466   01:08:52h M45 (153)
1686. Ariane Matthießen 3615 LG Albators Kiel 01:08:52h W30 (78)
1687. David Wunberg 4612   01:08:54h M20 (156)
1688. Constanze Falk 2884   01:08:54h W20 (130)
1689. Susanne Krause 3427   01:08:55h W60 (10)
1690. Kerrrin Kühne 3472 Kanzlei Kühne 01:08:57h M35 (168)
1691. Gudrun Haack 3049   01:09:00h W35 (81)
1692. Lisa Wüllner 4605 Albatros 01:09:01h W65 (3)
1693. Philipp Butkevicus 2737 LG KVG die Straßentreter 01:09:03h M20 (157)
1694. Marco Restelli 3976   01:09:03h M30 (131)
1695. Laurens Frey 2929   01:09:04h M30 (132)
1696. Beatrix Feind 2891   01:09:05h W20 (131)
1697. Chrsitine Boudin 2672 SFC Ottendorf 01:09:08h W50 (30)
1698. Katja Rangno 3941   01:09:09h W45 (73)
1699. Silvia Weßolowski 4531   01:09:10h W40 (118)
1700. Stefan Rother 4906 Sauer-Danfoss 01:09:11h M40 (242)
1701. Peter Seichter 4216   01:09:12h M55 (61)
1702. Sonja Engeland 2862 Feuerwehr Westensee 01:09:13h W30 (79)
1703. Anna Heißler 3126   01:09:14h W30 (80)
1704. Elke Sell 4223 Feuerwehr Westensee 01:09:14h W35 (82)
1705. Sylvia Frank 4724   01:09:19h W30 (81)
1706. Andrea Mauke 3622   01:09:21h W20 (132)
1707. Hanno Müller-Kalthoff 3722   01:09:21h M20 (158)
1708. Tanya Vollstedt 4982 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:09:21h W35 (83)
1709. Britta Möller 3688   01:09:23h W45 (74)
1710. Irene Köhler 3384   01:09:24h W50 (31)
1711. Klaus Baasch 2543   01:09:27h M65 (18)
1712. Cathrin Bergmann 2604   01:09:28h W30 (82)
1713. Stephanie Will 4556   01:09:29h W35 (84)
1714. Uta Roggenbrodt 4013   01:09:29h W20 (133)
1715. Andreas Werner 2463   01:09:29h M30 (133)
1716. Thomas Kirchhoff 4791   01:09:30h M35 (169)
1717. Birgit Schacht 4058 TV Jahn Kiel 01:09:34h W45 (75)
1718. Birte Schulz-Eppers 4185   01:09:35h W20 (134)
1719. Melanie Teegen 4356 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:09:35h W35 (85)
1720. Anja Seiffert 4220 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:09:35h W40 (119)
1721. Anja Kolbaum 3398   01:09:35h W45 (76)
1722. Maik Irmscher 3246   01:09:37h M20 (159)
1723. Mark Jensen 3278 b+m Informatik AG 01:09:37h M40 (243)
1724. Marina Mangels 3601 b+m Informatik AG 01:09:38h W35 (86)
1725. Ilse Lippmann 3548 TSV Pansdorf 01:09:39h W60 (11)
1726. Tom Reimer 3967 Heinrich-Heine-Schule 01:09:39h SB (9)
1727. Kristina Hinz 3183 SFC Ottendorf 01:09:40h W40 (120)
1728. Julian Bichel 4661 Raisdorfer TSV 01:09:41h M20 (160)
1729. Nicola Vollstedt 4457   01:09:41h W20 (135)
1730. Christine Appel 2525   01:09:43h W40 (121)
1731. Claus Heinrich 3121   01:09:46h M50 (97)
1732. Nicole Grieve 3016 NDR Mannschaft 01:09:48h W30 (83)
1733. Birgit Schulze 4187   01:09:50h W45 (77)
1734. Gunda Comberg-Bull 4989   01:09:50h W45 (78)
1735. Sylvia Stoffers 4313   01:09:51h W50 (32)
1736. Jan-Oliver Erich 2866   01:09:51h M30 (134)
1737. Helge Doose 2812   01:09:51h M35 (170)
1738. Ute Maass 4833   01:09:52h W50 (33)
1739. Rainer Maass 4832   01:09:52h M50 (98)
1740. Werner Beran 4655 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:09:53h M45 (154)
1741. Sabine Ceplis Kastner 4980 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:09:56h W40 (122)
1742. Lothar Spachmann 4271   01:09:58h M55 (62)
1743. Karin Kerntopf 3347   01:09:58h W45 (79)
1744. Frauke Graupner 3008   01:09:59h W45 (80)
1745. Anastasia Schreiber 4930   01:10:00h W20 (136)
1746. Stefan Bolus 2654   01:10:01h M20 (161)
1747. Lea Feigl 2890   01:10:01h W20 (137)
1748. Heidrun Wegner-Bröse 4508 Kieser Training 01:10:03h W40 (123)
1749. Christiane Meyer 3659   01:10:03h W50 (34)
1750. Birgit Quade 3919   01:10:04h W35 (87)
1751. Monika Nielsson 4867 Domcura Unternehmensgruppe 01:10:06h W40 (124)
1752. Marion Oetling-Schulz 3788   01:10:12h W45 (81)
1753. Anja Albert 2511 TSV Flintbek 01:10:13h W40 (125)
1754. Anja Mess 3654 SFC Ottendorf 01:10:13h W40 (126)
1755. Bianca Bartz 2572   01:10:13h W35 (88)
1756. Martin Goduscheit 2982   01:10:13h M35 (171)
1757. Matthias Behrend 2591   01:10:15h M45 (155)
1758. Olaf Tesmer 4364 b+m Informatik AG 01:10:16h M35 (172)
1759. Anna-Katharina van Landeghem 4440   01:10:17h WJA (10)
1760. Marco Brake 4672   01:10:17h M20 (162)
1761. Andrea Piechottka 3864 Kieser Training 01:10:17h W40 (127)
1762. Dirk Prieß 4890   01:10:18h M30 (135)
1763. Bianca Thiemann 4378   01:10:20h W40 (128)
1764. Eckard Reese 3954   01:10:20h M55 (63)
1765. Juergen Hoffmann 3200 Luebecker SC 01:10:23h M60 (26)
1766. Stefan Christiansen 2758   01:10:25h M45 (156)
1767. Lars Schütt 4160   01:10:28h M35 (173)
1768. Jennifer Salau 4049   01:10:31h W30 (84)
1769. Monika Salau 4048   01:10:31h W60 (12)
1770. Claudia Wegner 4506   01:10:33h W40 (129)
1771. Horst Besener 2611 SV Friedrichsort 01:10:33h M75 (1)
1772. Gaby Rönck 4009   01:10:35h W40 (130)
1773. Angelika Spranzel 4275   01:10:36h W50 (35)
1774. Norbert Wietfeldt 4548 Sagem-Orga 01:10:37h M45 (157)
1775. Ursula Hennig 3146   01:10:39h W40 (131)
1776. Jan Brehmer 2692   01:10:39h M40 (244)
1777. Jörg Nickel 3760   01:10:41h M40 (245)
1778. Stephan Petschallies 3849   01:10:41h M40 (246)
1779. Ute Ojowski 3794   01:10:41h W35 (89)
1780. Meike Möhring 3685   01:10:42h W20 (138)
1781. Jenny Pütz 4891 Sauer-Danfoss 01:10:43h W30 (85)
1782. Claudia Brummack 2707 LG Albators Kiel 01:10:43h W45 (82)
1783. Holger Schulz 4797 Sauer-Danfoss 01:10:43h M40 (247)
1784. Petra Niemann-Heßler 3763 LG Albators Kiel 01:10:45h W50 (36)
1785. Wiebke Lamp 3500   01:10:45h W20 (139)
1786. Bianca Melle 4844   01:10:47h W35 (90)
1787. Volkhard Beichert 2593   01:10:47h M45 (158)
1788. Sönke Beiß 2594   01:10:47h M45 (159)
1789. Katrin Ameskamp 2521   01:10:49h W20 (140)
1790. Katrin Brinkmann 2697   01:10:50h W40 (132)
1791. Martina Kaehler 3315   01:10:53h W45 (83)
1792. Bernd Rataj 4894   01:10:53h M40 (248)
1793. Ralf Martens 3610   01:10:53h M55 (64)
1794. Janina Kroll 3447 Hautarztpraxis im Sophienhof 01:10:55h WJA (11)
1795. Rolf-Peter Koenig 3389   01:10:56h M55 (65)
1796. Susanne Pohland 3879   01:10:57h W35 (91)
1797. Elisabeth Kawohl 3336 RG Kiel 01:10:58h W60 (13)
1798. Mirja Stehnken 4294 LG Albatros Kiel 01:10:58h WJB (10)
1799. Stefanie Sistek 4252   01:10:58h W35 (92)
1800. Ulrike Kerscher 4788   01:10:59h W50 (37)
1801. Lydia Breiheiser 2693   01:11:02h W50 (38)
1802. Gabi Müller 3716   01:11:10h W45 (84)
1803. Olaf Salomon 4052 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel e.v. 01:11:10h M30 (136)
1804. Hans-Werner Greif 3011   01:11:12h M45 (160)
1805. Biggi Badziura 2548   01:11:12h W45 (85)
1806. Yvonne Arendt 2528   01:11:12h W35 (93)
1807. Michael Lippmann 3547 TSV Pansdorf 01:11:14h M60 (27)
1808. Julia Pooch 3886 Rudergesellschaft germania Kiel e.v. 01:11:14h W40 (133)
1809. Sven Martin Dübelt 4696 EJN BUSINESS POWER 01:11:14h M30 (137)
1810. Isabel Lupold 4831   01:11:20h W20 (141)
1811. Heidrun König 3388 Eckernförder MTV 01:11:23h W45 (86)
1812. Kurt Gronewold 3021 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:11:24h M60 (28)
1813. Marvin Hennecke 3145 Sagem-Orga 01:11:29h SB (10)
1814. Thomas Lindner 3541 Fielmann AG 01:11:30h M30 (138)
1815. Janine Böge 2638   01:11:36h W20 (142)
1816. Manfred Jerratsch 678 LG Albatros Kiel 01:11:36h M55 (66)
1817. Wiebke Later 3514 Institut Humanernährung 01:11:40h W20 (143)
1818. Nadine Schubert 4153   01:11:43h (5)
1819. Eike Schröder 4137   01:11:44h M35 (174)
1820. Dörte Mattschull 3616 Grün Weiß Mielkendorf 01:11:46h W40 (134)
1821. Bettina Eckert 2836 B::Optronics Betriebssport 01:11:46h W35 (94)
1822. Karen Schleeh 4091   01:11:47h W30 (86)
1823. Thomas Krüger 3452   01:11:47h M40 (249)
1824. Urte Nürnberg 3777 B::Optronics Betriebssport 01:11:47h W40 (135)
1825. Christian Johannsen 3291   01:11:51h M50 (99)
1826. Rainer Schulze 4186 NLLB Cottbus 01:11:52h M50 (100)
1827. Christian Schnarke 4927   01:11:53h M60 (29)
1828. Kaja Laudan 3518   01:12:00h SIA (8)
1829. Nadina von Studnitz 4470 NDR Mannschaft 01:12:01h W40 (136)
1830. Jan Joachim 3287 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:12:02h M40 (250)
1831. Michael Feßler 2898   01:12:05h M35 (175)
1832. Frauke Harms 3103 Lauftreff Horizon 01:12:06h W55 (13)
1833. Helga Kales 3319 TSV Lütjenburg 01:12:07h W60 (14)
1834. Sabine Leuschner 3530 Lauftreff Horizon 01:12:07h W50 (39)
1835. Gaby Voß 4478   01:12:08h W40 (137)
1836. Maryam Peyvasteh-Nejod 4112 LG Albators Kiel 01:12:11h W55 (14)
1837. Angela Fermer-Wieczorek 4715 NDR 01:12:13h W45 (87)
1838. Imme Rebien-Mucha 3953 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:12:14h W40 (138)
1839. Katrin Hörsken 3198 Nautischer Dienst 01:12:15h W30 (87)
1840. Till Stegmann 4291 Nautischer Dienst 01:12:15h M40 (251)
1841. Fiona Golla 2991 Plön 01:12:16h SIB (3)
1842. Inken Kruse 4808 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:12:18h W30 (88)
1843. Thorsten Mucha 3713   01:12:24h M40 (252)
1844. Wanda Rozek 4027   01:12:29h W35 (95)
1845. Carmen-Regina Bambas 2559 SC Rönnau 01:12:32h W45 (88)
1846. Heike Prothmann 3910   01:12:40h W45 (89)
1847. Kirsten Lübcke 3568   01:12:40h W40 (139)
1848. Norbert Seemann 4210 SG Schierensee 01:12:46h M50 (101)
1849. Gunter Meyer 3661   01:12:52h M35 (176)
1850. Nicole Wittlieb 4579   01:12:54h W35 (96)
1851. Ehrhardt Petter 3850   01:12:56h M45 (161)
1852. Dorothea Kilbers 3355 Praxis Kinder- Und Jungendarzt Polchau 01:13:00h W20 (144)
1853. Carsten Maurischat 3623 Praxis Kinder- Und Jungendarzt Polchau 01:13:00h M35 (177)
1854. Thomas Stöcker 4962   01:13:00h M45 (162)
1855. Grit Lorenzen 4826   01:13:00h W30 (89)
1856. Romy Macura 3585 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 01:13:04h W30 (90)
1857. Stefan Wagner 4489 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:13:06h M40 (253)
1858. Stefanie Nagel 3739   01:13:06h W40 (140)
1859. Dennis Fernberg 2897   01:13:10h M20 (163)
1860. Claudia Seemann 4941   01:13:11h W40 (141)
1861. Gabriela Schwoch 4203   01:13:14h W45 (90)
1862. Lutz Basedow 2573   01:13:14h M50 (102)
1863. Annekathrin Holzberger 4765   01:13:15h W20 (145)
1864. Sabine Eickemeyer 2857   01:13:16h W40 (142)
1865. Ann-Christin Reese 4897   01:13:20h W20 (146)
1866. Annekatrin Meier 3633   01:13:26h W20 (147)
1867. Jörg Hagge 3068   01:13:27h M45 (163)
1868. Bettina Scheinert 4079   01:13:28h W40 (143)
1869. Ines Volta 4459   01:13:28h W30 (91)
1870. Heinke Moll 3708   01:13:32h W40 (144)
1871. Petra Bracker 2678 Fortuna Wellsee 01:13:38h W40 (145)
1872. Anna Theresa Tillmann 4402   01:13:39h W20 (148)
1873. Gabi Habermann 3060 Tanzetage NMS 01:13:41h W40 (146)
1874. Levke Wolfgram 2473   01:13:41h W20 (149)
1875. Christine Berger 2603   01:13:42h W40 (147)
1876. Barbara Carstens 2746   01:13:42h W35 (97)
1877. Jennifer Kotjan 3417   01:13:42h W30 (92)
1878. Christian Kulessa 3480   01:13:50h M40 (254)
1879. Ute Pinz 3902 Kieler Turnerschaft v 1883 01:13:50h W45 (91)
1880. Michael Muhs 3727   01:13:52h M50 (103)
1881. Michael Pfaff 3855   01:13:53h M35 (178)
1882. Tanja Hinrichsen 4761   01:13:55h W40 (148)
1883. Sabine Reinberg 3970   01:13:55h W40 (149)
1884. Andreas Willert 4562 SV Wasbek 01:13:56h M50 (104)
1885. Dietmar Albrecht 4997   01:13:56h M65 (19)
1886. Kirsten Maart 3580   01:13:57h W20 (150)
1887. Kristina Sellschopp 4225 wetreu Unternehmensgruppe 01:14:00h W20 (151)
1888. Christiane Taube 4352 TuS Garbek-Löpers 01:14:09h W45 (92)
1889. Claus Taube 4353 TuS Garbek-Löpers 01:14:10h M45 (164)
1890. Ulrich Lorenzen 3562 TuS Garbek-Löpers 01:14:10h M65 (20)
1891. Mirian Jurado Romero 4778 POWER KIERST 01:14:11h WJB (11)
1892. Maja Nissen 3770   01:14:11h W30 (93)
1893. Volker Sievers 4241   01:14:13h M45 (165)
1894. Thomas Gauch 4388 TSVK 01:14:14h M45 (166)
1895. Katja Rahn 3937 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:14:14h W35 (98)
1896. Steffen Jeschke 3281 TSV Kronshagen 01:14:15h M45 (167)
1897. Anne Adler 2506   01:14:16h W45 (93)
1898. Lutz Vahldieck 4438   01:14:18h M35 (179)
1899. Inken Maaß 3582   01:14:18h W40 (150)
1900. Kristin Langhanki 3508 BSG Roadrunners Norderstedt 01:14:23h W30 (94)
1901. Philipp Pfaffinger 3860   01:14:24h M30 (139)
1902. Svenja Kanopka 3327 Team smart 01:14:28h W35 (99)
1903. Yvette Rathey-Nikischin 4895   01:14:30h W45 (94)
1904. Maren Kraus 3425   01:14:32h W35 (100)
1905. Michael Held 3131   01:14:36h M40 (255)
1906. Birgit Maart 3579   01:14:39h W50 (40)
1907. Veronica Kriegel 3441   01:14:41h W35 (101)
1908. Hans-Joachim Ludwig 4828   01:14:43h M60 (30)
1909. Simone Voigt 4453   01:14:44h W40 (151)
1910. Beate Grosche 3026   01:14:45h W40 (152)
1911. Sandra Mattsson 3617 NDR Mannschaft 01:14:45h W35 (102)
1912. Meike Latten 3515   01:14:45h W45 (95)
1913. Birgit Haas 3054   01:14:45h W45 (96)
1914. Jalice Kalinski 5091 Förde-Sparkasse 01:14:45h W20 (152)
1915. Manfred Liebetrau 3534   01:14:54h M55 (67)
1916. Birgit Albrecht 2512   01:14:57h W45 (97)
1917. Mercedes Repenning 3974   01:15:02h W35 (103)
1918. Katrin Kohlstädt 3397 GEBECO 01:15:09h W20 (153)
1919. Stephanie Schulze 4189 Hautarztpraxis im Sophienhof 01:15:20h W20 (154)
1920. Hartmut Kietzmann 3353 Hautarztpraxis im Sophienhof 01:15:21h M55 (68)
1921. Maren Utsch 4437 Theater Kiel 01:15:23h W30 (95)
1922. Martina Zand-Haghighi 4619 Theater Kiel 01:15:24h W40 (153)
1923. Katharina Weydenberg von 4538   01:15:26h W20 (155)
1924. Jonas Weydenberg von 4539   01:15:26h M20 (164)
1925. Erich Tuerke 4420 MTV-Dänischenhagen 01:15:28h M55 (69)
1926. Silke Zilz 4634 TuS H/M Kiel 01:15:33h W40 (154)
1927. Jenny Henning 3148   01:15:38h W20 (156)
1928. Daniela Jahn 3259 Nordwest Lotto Schleswig-Holstein GmbH & Co KG 01:15:38h W30 (96)
1929. Barbara Wohlrab 4587   01:15:40h W40 (155)
1930. Silke Kirchheim 3358   01:15:40h W35 (104)
1931. Inga Schäfer 4060   01:15:44h W30 (97)
1932. Imke Semmler 4227   01:15:44h W50 (41)
1933. Marco Scarano 4057   01:15:49h M35 (180)
1934. Kirsten Hansen-Kunz 516   01:15:52h W45 (98)
1935. Marion Dohm 2809   01:15:58h W30 (98)
1936. Johann Schiessl 4088   01:15:58h M60 (31)
1937. Kerrin Singert 4249 AWO Kiel 01:16:05h W20 (157)
1938. Angelika Elak 2859   01:16:07h W40 (156)
1939. Sabine Ruck 4029 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:16:15h W50 (42)
1940. Angelica Uhde 4429   01:16:19h W55 (15)
1941. Cornelia Böttcher 2642 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:16:21h W35 (105)
1942. Sabine Horning 3230 KMTV 01:16:29h W40 (157)
1943. Karl Schulz 4177   01:16:30h M45 (168)
1944. Karin Buchholtz 2711 TG Ravensberg 01:16:32h W55 (16)
1945. Simone Graudenz 3006 Lauftreff Horizon 01:16:38h W40 (158)
1946. Sönke Lühr 3573   01:16:47h M35 (181)
1947. Thomas Schulz 4175 TSV Bordesholm 01:16:47h M50 (105)
1948. Carolin Hoffmann 3208   01:16:50h W20 (158)
1949. Regina Wolter 2477   01:16:51h W45 (99)
1950. Merle Hoffmann 3207 Haus & Grund Kiel 01:16:52h W30 (99)
1951. Thorben Knust 3376   01:16:59h M20 (165)
1952. Sylke Kraus-Wolter 3426   01:16:59h W35 (106)
1953. Katja Ollschewski 3798   01:17:00h W35 (107)
1954. Vivien Gröning 3019   01:17:00h W20 (159)
1955. Norbert Gröning 3018   01:17:00h M55 (70)
1956. Silke Kausch 4782   01:17:01h W40 (159)
1957. Jörn Baumgardt 4650   01:17:01h M40 (256)
1958. Laura Teske 4363   01:17:02h SIA (9)
1959. Sabine Wissmann 4574   01:17:07h W30 (100)
1960. Britta Lawrenz 3519   01:17:11h W45 (100)
1961. Enne Muths 3736   01:17:18h W30 (101)
1962. Dirk Meimberg 3634   01:17:20h M60 (32)
1963. Alexander Hoeft 3188   01:17:21h M30 (140)
1964. Astrid Dose 2813   01:17:23h W45 (101)
1965. Agnes Hiller 4760   01:17:30h W30 (102)
1966. Verena Kentsch 4785   01:17:30h W30 (103)
1967. Nele Lippolis 4825   01:17:31h W20 (160)
1968. Marrit Mattsson 3618 NDR Mannschaft 01:17:38h WJB (12)
1969. Björn Schröder 4138 Raytheon Anschütz 01:17:46h M35 (182)
1970. Stefan Hill 3171   01:17:48h M35 (183)
1971. Kathrin Hill 3172   01:17:48h W30 (104)
1972. Sandra Bollow 2651 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:17:54h W40 (160)
1973. Bettina Hansen 3084 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:17:54h W45 (102)
1974. Miriam Kirst 3360   01:17:57h W35 (108)
1975. Karin Schnack 4118 MTV-Dänischenhagen 01:18:28h W40 (161)
1976. Nico Schmeling 4095   01:18:40h MJB (27)
1977. Doris Höpner 3197 Feuerwehr Westensee 01:18:46h W40 (162)
1978. Astrid Feldmann 4711   01:18:50h W30 (105)
1979. Petra Gehlhaar 2951   01:18:52h W35 (109)
1980. Anja Hansen 3092   01:18:52h W35 (110)
1981. Manuela Papp 3819   01:19:04h W40 (163)
1982. Christine Witt 4577 FT Adler Kiel Rugby 01:19:06h W20 (161)
1983. Beate Mahler 3588   01:19:07h W50 (43)
1984. Thimo Koplin 3404   01:19:18h M20 (166)
1985. Franziska Weikert 4511   01:19:18h W20 (162)
1986. Kurt Lamprecht 3501   01:19:19h M75 (2)
1987. Arne Albrecht 2514   01:19:22h M40 (257)
1988. Annika Wallmann 4498   01:19:22h W20 (163)
1989. Samuel Bereuther 4656   01:19:29h SB (11)
1990. Kim von Westerhagen 2454 POWER KIERST 01:19:31h W40 (164)
1991. Gunnar Prien 3897 Team smart 01:19:37h M30 (141)
1992. Jacqueline Mißfeld 3679   01:19:52h W20 (164)
1993. Daniela Weißner 2460   01:20:20h W35 (111)
1994. Amir Hadziefendic 3062 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 01:20:23h M40 (258)
1995. Rebecca Hansen 4666 Henry Kruse GmbH & Co. KG 01:20:23h W35 (112)
1996. Gunda Maiwald 3594   01:20:28h W20 (165)
1997. Artur Dembeck 2789   01:20:42h M55 (71)
1998. Michaela Steuer 4306 LG Albatros Kiel 01:20:45h W55 (17)
1999. Liane Bauer 2576 GEBECO 01:20:46h W20 (166)
2000. Bastian Otte 3806 GEBECO 01:20:46h M20 (167)
2001. Bettina Huep-Mielke 3236 b+m Informatik AG 01:20:48h W45 (103)
2002. Frank Mielke 3671 b+m Informatik AG 01:20:48h M45 (169)
2003. Ursula Schmidt 4098   01:20:52h W60 (15)
2004. Fenja Niehuus 3761   01:20:52h SIB (4)
2005. Maren Schulz 4184   01:20:54h W20 (167)
2006. Lydia Tuerke 4421 MTV-Dänischenhagen 01:21:00h W50 (44)
2007. Manuel Dodt 4144   01:21:06h M45 (170)
2008. Ulrike Schütt 4162   01:21:07h W20 (168)
2009. Ina Möller 3694   01:21:07h W20 (169)
2010. Christian Schmütz 4116   01:21:07h M30 (142)
2011. Marc Langebeck 3505   01:21:27h M30 (143)
2012. Christian Pfaff 3854   01:21:30h M35 (184)
2013. Elke Gartner 2944 TC Schönkirchen 01:21:33h W45 (104)
2014. Christian Haas 3053   01:22:10h M50 (106)
2015. Achim Heckt 3112 Team smart 01:22:17h M40 (259)
2016. Thomas Langer 3506 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:22:22h M50 (107)
2017. Sabine Kossyk 3414   01:22:35h W40 (165)
2018. Michael Mohr 3702   01:22:40h M35 (185)
2019. Andres Saldarriaga 4050   01:23:01h M30 (144)
2020. Luisa Munera 3733   01:23:02h W30 (106)
2021. Dieter Joost 3299 SV Friedrichsort 01:23:15h M65 (21)
2022. Maia Haase 3055   01:23:37h W40 (166)
2023. Anja Garbrecht 2942 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:23:54h W50 (45)
2024. Aileen Bülck 2718   01:23:54h W20 (170)
2025. Nicole Mücke 4857   01:24:03h W35 (113)
2026. Angela Steen 4286   01:24:19h W50 (46)
2027. Heike Golla 2989 Plön 01:25:04h W45 (105)
2028. Jenny Ehmke 2846   01:26:10h W20 (171)
2029. Birol Biyikli 2625 Sagem-Orga 01:26:10h M35 (186)
2031. Christine Schult 4172   01:26:36h W30 (107)
2032. Tatjana Bielefeld 2620   01:28:04h W20 (172)
2033. Inga Clausen 4981 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:28:37h W20 (173)
2034. Stefanie Grunewald 3035   01:28:43h W35 (114)
2035. Hans Jürgen Schmidt 4099 TV Jahn Kiel 01:30:29h M60 (33)
2036. Günter Liebel 3533 Flensburger Schwimmklub 01:42:49h M75 (3)
2037. Barbara Knott 3375 Schuldner und Insolvenzberatungszentrum Kiel 01:47:27h W40 (167)
2038. Sybille Kiewitt 3354   01:51:28h W30 (108)
2039. Kai Stormeyer 4318   02:58:16h (6)
2040. Matthias Rasch 3943   03:22:59h M45 (171)

zurück zur Auswahl