No description available.

Ergebnisse

2008 Halbmarathon

Platz Name Nr. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Joseph Ngolepus 8   01:02:23h M35 (1)
2. John Kales 6   01:02:24h M20 (1)
3. Matthew Kipchirchir Kosegi 14   01:04:16h M20 (2)
4. Rogath John Stephen 1 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:04:21h M20 (3)
5. Kenneth Koros 15   01:04:44h M20 (4)
6. Michael Kasitit 7   01:05:01h M20 (5)
7. Isaak Boit 9   01:06:57h M20 (6)
8. John Nada Saya 3 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:09:01h M30 (1)
9. Philip Njoroge Muru 4 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:12:21h M20 (7)
10. Everline Kimuria 12   01:14:13h W30 (1)
11. Beatrice Omwanza 13   01:14:29h W30 (2)
12. Ronny Greschner 458 Borener SV 01:15:36h M30 (2)
13. Susan J. Kurui 5 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:15:37h W20 (1)
14. Daniel Kagelmacher 718   01:15:46h M30 (3)
15. Olaf Struck 1523 LG Albatros Kiel 01:16:15h M40 (1)
16. Christian Hoffmann 606 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:18:19h M35 (2)
17. Janeth John Yuda 2 Afro-Sport Promotion 01:20:20h W20 (2)
18. Thomas Wenck 1686 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 01:20:27h M45 (1)
19. Nils Teifke 1550 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:20:38h M30 (4)
20. Thomas Helbig 556 Borener SV 01:20:39h M30 (5)
21. Stefan Knop 1939 GH Itzehoe 01:20:58h M20 (8)
22. Marco Sengstock 1443 USC Kiel 01:20:59h M30 (6)
23. Christoher Alan Williamson 1721 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:21:00h M35 (3)
24. Torsten Fritzsche 404 Spiridon Schleswig 01:21:03h M45 (2)
25. Oliver Kahl 721   01:21:11h M35 (4)
26. Manuel Banck 67 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:21:15h M20 (9)
27. Sebastian Fieguth 380   01:21:23h M30 (7)
28. Matthias Rotzoll 1282 Itzehoer Versicherung 01:21:37h M35 (5)
29. Andreas Behrends 99 MSC Kiel 01:22:04h M45 (3)
30. Andreas Breitsprecher 199 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:22:09h M30 (8)
31. Uwe Weinbrandt 2115 TSV Goldebek 01:22:10h M40 (2)
32. Michael Gräper 454 Möllner SV 01:22:18h M45 (4)
33. Thomas Saalbach 1292 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:22:28h M40 (3)
34. Dirk Michael Marschall 976 USC Kiel 01:22:37h M40 (4)
35. Thies Pohlmann 1170 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:22:37h M35 (6)
36. Klaus Drescher 321   01:22:43h M45 (5)
37. Ulrich Jaacks 1910 BSG Medeco Klinik Hamburg 01:22:58h M45 (6)
38. Ignaz Friebe 1863   01:23:15h M20 (10)
39. Rüdiger Wittfoht 1735 Möllner SV 01:23:18h M40 (5)
40. Sven Richter 1248 LG KVG die Straßentreter 01:23:25h M35 (7)
41. Anke Tiedemann 2095 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:23:34h W30 (3)
42. Jörg Heitmann-Schlenz 555 Raisdorfer TSV 01:24:04h M50 (1)
43. Helge Meise 995 Laufwerk Hamburg 01:24:08h M40 (6)
44. Ronald Meier 992 USC Kiel 01:24:29h M35 (8)
45. Jörg Zimmermann 1778 Regenbogenritter 01:25:24h M35 (9)
46. Ralf Koziol 821 TSV Schönberg 01:25:36h M40 (7)
47. Bret Thurwalker 1572   01:25:38h M40 (8)
48. Michael Knüppel 1940 VfL Kellinghusen 01:25:42h M30 (9)
49. Christopher Göde 439 TSG Schönkirchen 01:25:54h M20 (11)
50. Thomas Bittner 1802 SSV Hohen Neuendorf 01:25:58h M45 (7)
51. Thomas Hoop 620 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:26:07h M35 (10)
52. Patrick Taillandier 1541 Mizuno Corporation 01:26:18h M35 (11)
53. Dietrich Peters 1139 LT Reinfeld 01:26:30h M50 (2)
54. Nils Buhrke 233 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:26:33h M40 (9)
55. Norbert Voigt 1620 THW Kiel 01:26:34h M45 (8)
56. Kemal Dames 270 USC Kiel 01:26:37h M35 (12)
57. Jörn Eichmann 345 ETV-Kiel 01:26:41h M20 (12)
58. Carsten Wriedt 1761 LG Neumünster 01:26:45h M40 (10)
59. Helwig Pfalzgraf 1151 VfB Kiel 01:26:48h M45 (9)
60. Karsten Dose 1845 SV Fortuna Bösdorf 01:26:50h M40 (11)
61. Dietmar Knappe 778 TSV Lütjenburg 01:26:54h M50 (3)
62. Arne Hansen 513 Spiridon Schleswig 01:26:59h M35 (13)
63. Mark Oertel 1116 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:27:02h M35 (14)
64. Oliver Kühle 861 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:27:17h M35 (15)
65. Reiner Saykowski 1308 TSV Flintbek 01:27:18h M45 (10)
66. Daniel Stein 1495 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:27:26h M20 (13)
67. Dirk Jalas 661 TSV Waabs 01:27:31h M45 (11)
68. Verena Becker 1797 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:27:38h W30 (4)
69. Michael Hinz 591 SFC Ottendorf 01:27:41h M40 (12)
70. Frank Möller 1029 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:27:51h M45 (12)
71. Philipp Kampfenger 1925   01:28:07h MJA (1)
72. Bernhard Bambas 66 SC Rönnau 74 01:28:20h M45 (13)
73. Willi Gieb 1872 LG-Neumünster 01:28:33h M55 (1)
74. Thomas Dethlefsen 288 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:28:36h M40 (13)
75. Dennis Kaapke 714 SpezPiBtl 164 01:28:36h M30 (10)
76. Thomas Schubert 1398   01:28:38h M45 (14)
77. Steffen Pommer 1172   01:28:40h M45 (15)
78. Jochen Sturm 1531   01:28:43h M40 (14)
79. Tanja Wernicke 1694 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:28:44h W35 (1)
80. Jan Hofmann 1903   01:28:45h M20 (14)
81. Philipp Westphal 1701   01:28:49h M30 (11)
82. Jörn Dose 1844 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:28:51h M40 (15)
83. Ulf Kiesbye 746 Gymansium Glinde 01:28:54h M40 (16)
84. Patrick Stoll 1513 BoSeeLa 01:28:56h MJA (2)
85. Jan Lührs 941 Förde-Sparkasse 01:28:56h M45 (16)
86. Ralf Hendrych 561 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:29:11h M40 (17)
87. Marco Pohlmann 1169 Watt-Matt 01:29:14h M35 (16)
88. Andreas Stoltenberg 1518 TSV Bornhöved 01:29:14h M40 (18)
89. Michael Lachenmann 878 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:29:15h M40 (19)
90. Jörn Radde 1197 Förde-Sparkasse 01:29:16h M35 (17)
91. Hans Weiss 2117 USC Kiel 01:29:20h M35 (18)
92. Frank Puzicha 1191 Hammerstein RoadRunner Dänischenhagen 01:29:22h M40 (20)
93. Oliver Guillon 480 Cruzeiro Boden Horizonte 01:29:23h M20 (15)
94. Dirk Henningsen 928   01:29:23h (1)
95. Detlef Stapelfeldt 1487 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:29:30h M45 (17)
96. Jens Leemhuis 904 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:29:35h M45 (18)
97. Steffen Knoche 1938 Stryker 01:29:44h M30 (12)
98. Jan Bartels 1792 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:29:48h MJA (3)
99. Jörg Kakabadse 723 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 01:29:50h M40 (21)
100. Florian Kirchschlager 752 TSG Wittenburg 01:29:50h M20 (16)
101. Wolfgang Simon 2068 MTV Heide 01:29:55h M55 (2)
102. Berndt Neumann 1083 Gettorfer TV 01:29:59h M40 (22)
103. Peter Weise 1677   01:30:02h M30 (13)
104. Andreas Krause 830 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:03h M45 (19)
105. Frank Tiemann 1574   01:30:13h M40 (23)
106. Frank Werth 1697 TSV Husby 01:30:26h M40 (24)
107. Maik Willbrandt 1720   01:30:29h M20 (17)
108. Matthias Albrechtsen 33   01:30:33h M30 (14)
109. Henning Rolfes 2029 BV Garrel 01:30:35h M20 (18)
110. Heimo Wundram 2131 TSV Lütjenburg 01:30:37h M60 (1)
111. Stephan Kreutzer 836 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:38h M45 (20)
112. Frank Thun 1571 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:30:39h M35 (19)
113. Martina Gartner 415   01:30:41h W45 (1)
114. Hans-Joachim Pagel 1128 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:30:42h M40 (25)
115. Bernd Münch 1993 Borener SV 01:30:42h M40 (26)
116. Ulrich Borst 178   01:30:46h M40 (27)
117. Bernd Burkhardt 239   01:30:55h M50 (4)
118. Stephan Steften 2141   01:30:57h M45 (21)
119. Rolf Neumann 1082 TSV Plön 01:30:59h M45 (22)
120. Dieter Flottran 1860 Möllner SV 01:30:59h M45 (23)
121. Stefan Conrad 265 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:31:00h M40 (28)
122. Martin Müller 1052 ETV Kiel-Triathlon 01:31:00h M30 (15)
123. David Kruska 856 Ernst-Barlach Gymnasium Kiel 01:31:04h M20 (19)
124. Claudia Grützner 1467   01:31:04h W40 (1)
125. Daniel Wieland 1712 LG Albatros Kiel 01:31:09h M30 (16)
126. M. Johannes Puck 1189 Los Cojones 01:31:13h M20 (20)
127. Ralf Tillmann 1579   01:31:14h M40 (29)
128. Tim Janke 664 TSV Schleswig 01:31:16h MJA (4)
129. Jan Jakob Vollmeyer 1628 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:31:19h M20 (21)
130. Olaf Ketels 1933 Volksläufer 01:31:30h M45 (24)
131. Jens Büßen 227 Risby UF 01:31:32h M40 (30)
132. Frank Fauerbach 374   01:31:32h M40 (31)
133. Felix Hoffmann 608   01:31:38h M30 (17)
134. Horst Portukat 1176 RTSV Rendsburg 01:31:42h M60 (2)
135. Oliver Mauer 984 VFL Bokel 01:31:43h M35 (20)
136. Jens Kantowski 730 LG Albatros Kiel 01:31:46h M35 (21)
137. Hannes Christiansen 255   01:31:48h MJA (5)
138. Andreas Willms 1726   01:31:49h M40 (32)
139. Ralf Wieburg 1710   01:31:49h M40 (33)
140. Frank Schnabel 2050 MTV Heide 01:31:50h M40 (34)
141. Daniel Hampl 504 FC Geilsheim 01:31:54h M20 (22)
142. Holger Ohm 1118 SV Holtsee 01:32:04h M50 (5)
143. Thomas Scharff 1318 USC Kiel 01:32:10h M40 (35)
144. Markus Jeschkeit 680 Eckernförder MTV 01:32:20h M40 (36)
145. Henrik Welinder 1682 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:32:21h M40 (37)
146. Claas Voigt 1622 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 01:32:41h M30 (18)
147. Thomas Büll 220 MTV Dänischenhagen 01:32:44h M40 (38)
148. Mike Ahlschläger 1784 freenet.ag 01:32:45h M30 (19)
149. Maximilian Sauerbier 1305   01:32:46h M20 (23)
150. Olaf Meister 1003   01:32:47h M40 (39)
151. Daniela Bähr 61   01:32:47h W35 (2)
152. Jörg Vogler 1618 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:32:48h M40 (40)
153. Frank Mischke 1024 LG Albatros Kiel 01:32:50h M35 (22)
154. Carsten Ulrich 1595 TSV-Timmaspe 01:32:51h M40 (41)
155. Christian Koszarski 819   01:32:53h M35 (23)
156. Jörg Lausen 1963   01:33:06h M35 (24)
157. Eckhard Bütow 230 TSV Mildstedt 01:33:12h M55 (3)
158. Ralf Spessart 1475 Förde-Sparkasse 01:33:18h M45 (25)
159. Frank Behrens 103 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:33:21h M40 (42)
160. Dirk Duus 1847 TSV Goldebek 01:33:28h M35 (25)
161. Andre Zesseck 1774 Möllner SV 01:33:28h M30 (20)
162. Mario Heinrich 1890 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 01:33:30h M20 (24)
163. Joachim Ahrens 28 Förde-Sparkasse 01:33:31h M50 (6)
164. Tim Jansen 667 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 01:33:34h M20 (25)
165. Bernd Rudies 1285 Borener SV 01:33:36h M45 (26)
166. Florian Behrens 105 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:33:40h M20 (26)
167. Kai Trukenmueller 2100   01:33:44h M30 (21)
168. Michael Hansen 1884 USC Kiel 01:33:49h M45 (27)
169. Markus Schwandt 1423   01:33:49h M30 (22)
170. Sebastian Hagen 491   01:33:50h M20 (27)
171. Hans-Günther Hadamik 1274 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:33:50h M50 (7)
172. Roland Fromme 407 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:33:52h M45 (28)
173. Rafikh Ben-Hassen 108   01:33:57h M45 (29)
174. Sebastian Theune 1561 TSV Bordesholm 01:33:59h M45 (30)
175. David Stock 1507 Borener SV 01:34:05h M30 (23)
176. Michael Scharrenberg 1319 Sagem Orga 01:34:07h M40 (43)
177. Thore Jancke 662   01:34:09h M35 (26)
178. Timm Bobka 156   01:34:12h M35 (27)
179. Peter Thun 2094 SpVg Eidertal Molfsee 01:34:14h M50 (8)
180. Stefan Wickmann 1709   01:34:14h M40 (44)
181. Johannes Höper 599   01:34:21h M45 (31)
182. Alexander Göttken 443 Lauftreff TuS Emstekerfeld 01:34:22h M20 (28)
183. Gregor Rehder 1219   01:34:22h M40 (45)
184. Norman Wedler 1668 Los Cojones 01:34:22h M20 (29)
185. Martin Timmen 1582 Lauftreff TuS Emstekerfeld 01:34:26h M45 (32)
186. Mirko Nitschmann 1103 TuS Nortorf 01:34:30h M35 (28)
187. Hans-Jürgen Heidebrecht 1889 SV-Langwedel 01:34:35h M20 (30)
188. Stefan Köster 799   01:34:36h M40 (46)
189. Birger Sönnichsen 1463 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:34:36h M20 (31)
190. Olaf Petersen 1148   01:34:41h M40 (47)
191. Marc-Oliver Haßlberger 533 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 01:34:43h M40 (48)
192. Annette Paap 2004 Möllner SV 01:34:43h W35 (3)
193. Arne Szalies 1538 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:34:48h M40 (49)
194. Thomas Garfs 414   01:34:49h M35 (29)
195. Gustav Mehlert 988 Eckernförder MTV 01:34:55h M50 (9)
196. Wolfgang Proksch 1185 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:34:55h M40 (50)
197. Andreas Groth 468   01:34:57h M45 (33)
198. Stefan Ehlers 1849 LC Olympia Wiesbaden 01:34:57h M40 (51)
199. Jens Hartwig 524 TSV Mildstedt 01:34:58h M45 (34)
200. Klaus Tausendfreund 1545   01:34:59h M55 (4)
201. Jan Peter Firnges 403 HSH Nordbank 01:34:59h M35 (30)
202. Dirk Burghard 1826 Möllner SV 01:35:13h M50 (10)
203. Michael Denart 281 USC Kiel 01:35:14h M30 (24)
204. Christoph Jungk 708 SFC Ottendorf 01:35:17h M45 (35)
205. Helge Wietz 1717 Borener SV 01:35:17h M45 (36)
206. Matthias Schäller 1311   01:35:19h M35 (31)
207. Oliver Pieracks 1153   01:35:19h M30 (25)
208. Tino Voigt 1623   01:35:22h M20 (32)
209. Marc Hansen-Weidemann 517 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:35:28h M35 (32)
210. Arno Knizia 780   01:35:29h M40 (52)
211. Hagen Fietz 382   01:35:34h M45 (37)
212. Jens Noak 1104 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:35:36h M35 (33)
213. Andreas Renz 1242 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:35:37h M35 (34)
214. Werner Seeling 1435 HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 01:35:41h M45 (38)
215. Eike Blitza 150 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:35:43h M20 (33)
216. Roland Manthee 965   01:35:43h M45 (39)
217. Jan-Hendrik Lauer 1962   01:35:43h M20 (34)
218. Frank Derner 283 SG-Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:35:44h M40 (53)
219. Uwe Eidinger 346 TV Jahn Kiel 01:35:48h M45 (40)
220. Stefan Koep 792 Bundespolizei Kiel 01:35:49h M35 (35)
221. Thorsten Grabsch 1878   01:35:55h M20 (35)
222. Waldemar Bosch 179 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:00h M45 (41)
223. Gunther Plohr 2014 HSH Nordbank 01:36:01h M40 (54)
224. Dietmar Liedtke 917 Lübecker SC 01:36:02h M40 (55)
225. Björn Rix 2028   01:36:03h M20 (36)
226. Frank Walbröl-Zöllner 2110   01:36:03h M45 (42)
227. Henning Mohr 1036 LG Albatros Kiel 01:36:07h M45 (43)
228. Frank Wolf 2127   01:36:13h M45 (44)
229. Rüdiger Klein 765 Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. 01:36:14h M30 (26)
230. Sascha Dobrovolschi 309 RosaReisegruppe 01:36:14h M40 (56)
231. Marc Burdinski 238 RosaReisegruppe 01:36:14h M35 (36)
232. Gerd Kuvecke 875 LG Albators Kiel 01:36:19h M45 (45)
233. Peter Jacques 652 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:36:21h M45 (46)
234. Philip Sperling 1474 Greifswald 01:36:26h M20 (37)
235. Runa Bajorat 63   01:36:31h W20 (3)
236. Axel Goos 1875   01:36:31h M55 (5)
237. Rafael Kroll 843 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:36:36h M35 (37)
238. Peter Möller 1032   01:36:36h M35 (38)
239. Wilfried Weiss 1678 Sauer-Danfoss Neumünster 01:36:38h M40 (57)
240. Thorsten Pardun 2007   01:36:39h M45 (47)
241. Sebastian Durigo 328   01:36:39h M20 (38)
242. Marcus Gruber 471 MTV Heide 01:36:39h M40 (58)
243. Dieter Koch 1011   01:36:40h M50 (11)
244. Kurt Wucherpfennig 1762 BSG Otto Hamburg 01:36:43h M40 (59)
245. Uwe Christiansen 253 TSV Hessenstein 01:36:44h M45 (48)
246. Arne Leisner 910 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:36:45h M40 (60)
247. Klaus Braun 190 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:36:47h M50 (12)
248. Tim Kuhn 1957   01:36:47h M20 (39)
249. Ulf Kämpfer 1923 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:36:50h M35 (39)
250. Roger Sonnemann 2070   01:36:52h M45 (49)
251. Ingo Böhm 1806 Möllner SV 01:36:54h M45 (50)
252. Jan Breiholdt 197 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:36:56h M45 (51)
253. Michael Jüptner 700 USC Kiel 01:37:00h MJA (6)
254. Olaf Ernst 1851 freenet.ag 01:37:01h M20 (40)
255. Andreas Schimrock 2044 PLD Eisendorf 01:37:04h M40 (61)
256. Thorsten Hartmann 522   01:37:06h M30 (27)
257. Rainer Jobst 1920   01:37:08h M30 (28)
258. Andre Böttiger 1808 SV Langwedel 01:37:09h M30 (29)
259. Norman Christ 251   01:37:09h M20 (41)
260. Mario Stein 2076 freenet.ag 01:37:10h M40 (62)
261. Harald Petersen 1144 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:10h M65 (1)
262. Leif Carstensen 248 Raytheon Anschütz 01:37:11h M40 (63)
263. Aldo Günther 477   01:37:13h M20 (42)
264. Holger Wandmaker 1663 MTV Heide 01:37:13h M40 (64)
265. Klaus Holst 616 Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 01:37:15h M45 (52)
266. Bernd Ihlo 640 TuS Holtenau 01:37:17h M40 (65)
267. Andreas Wetzel 1706 LG Eider-Sport Rendsburg 01:37:18h M45 (53)
268. Richard Marnau 1975   01:37:19h M20 (43)
269. Peter Feist 376 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:37:20h M45 (54)
270. Jalel Gnounou 434   01:37:20h M40 (66)
271. Birger Schulz 1413   01:37:23h M50 (13)
272. Ronny Wegener 2111 THW 01:37:25h M35 (40)
273. Marcus Baor 1790   01:37:26h M35 (41)
274. Peter Frank 1862 BGM-Laufteam 01:37:26h M50 (14)
275. Stefan Bogatzki 165   01:37:29h M40 (67)
276. Eric Ahrens 30 USC Kiel 01:37:31h M40 (68)
277. Uwe Erich 368 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:37:35h M55 (6)
278. Dirk Weiß 1679   01:37:36h M45 (55)
279. Diane Wischner 1730   01:37:37h W20 (4)
280. Olaf Maiwald 956   01:37:38h M40 (69)
281. Matthias Böttcher 164   01:37:40h M20 (44)
282. Hans-Peter Dannenberg 273   01:37:40h M45 (56)
283. Reiner Ratjen 1215 Brofi Roadrunners 01:37:41h M45 (57)
284. Britta Hagge 493 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:37:42h W35 (4)
285. Merten Radeleff 1199 Eckernförder MTV 01:37:42h M45 (58)
286. Michael Lage 880 Sauer-Danfoss Neumünster 01:37:43h M40 (70)
287. Andreas Millat 1018 Wanderdüne Sievershagen 01:37:48h M45 (59)
288. Andreas Funk 412 Kiel 01:37:52h M35 (42)
289. Erik Iwersen 1909 Jade-Tennis-Gesellschaft Wilhelmshaven 01:37:53h M35 (43)
290. Holger Peters 1141 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:37:54h M45 (60)
291. Pierre Gbonfou 417 DB Autozug 01:37:55h M30 (30)
292. Volker Rehse 1223   01:37:55h M40 (71)
293. Dietmar Mannebeck 962 LG Albatros Kiel 01:37:56h M40 (72)
294. Günter Malkowski 959 KVSH 01:37:56h M50 (15)
295. Sebastian Klausch 755 Amtsgericht Kiel 01:37:57h M30 (31)
296. Peter Schroeder 1394 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:37:58h M50 (16)
297. Jan Niebuhr 1998 nh-city 01:37:59h M20 (45)
298. Thomas Bantje 69 LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 01:37:59h M45 (61)
299. Jens Hufnagel 635 PSV Union Neumünster 01:37:59h M45 (62)
300. Roland Seweryn 1444   01:38:01h M45 (63)
301. Heinz Behrmann 106 LG Albatros Kiel 01:38:01h M55 (7)
302. Ralf Strzalka 2085 BGM-Laufteam 01:38:03h M45 (64)
303. Juliane Kästner 1924   01:38:04h W20 (5)
304. Tanja Dittjen 304 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:38:11h W35 (5)
305. Andreas Niebergall 1089 Feuerwehr Eckernförde 01:38:14h M40 (73)
306. Martin Schwartz 1424 Sauer-Danfoss Neumünster 01:38:14h M20 (46)
307. Jens Paulsen 2008 RG Kiel 01:38:16h M40 (74)
308. Jürgen Bartoschewski 75   01:38:20h M55 (8)
309. Christian Karger 733   01:38:22h M35 (44)
310. Detlef Kull 2140 FERRING Arzneimittel 01:38:24h M50 (17)
311. Henry Gollatz 1874 SpezPiBtl 164 01:38:28h M20 (47)
312. Jan Timmler 1583 Gettorfer TV 01:38:30h M30 (32)
313. Christian Kuhlmann 868   01:38:31h M45 (65)
314. Olaf Baumann 83   01:38:33h M30 (33)
315. Lars Wustrow 1767   01:38:34h M35 (45)
316. Martin Schiller 2043   01:38:36h M35 (46)
317. Martin Hasselmann 532 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:38:37h M35 (47)
318. Zeghay Enquay 365   01:38:37h M50 (18)
319. Thomas Knaack 777   01:38:37h M40 (75)
320. Rainer Westerhelweg 1700   01:38:40h M50 (19)
321. Sven Martinsen 979   01:38:40h M20 (48)
322. Immo Stelzer 1499 Fortuna Wellsee 01:38:42h M50 (20)
323. Tobias Malade 957   01:38:45h M20 (49)
324. Torsten Klee 758   01:38:46h M40 (76)
325. Rolf Büssau 226   01:38:49h M40 (77)
326. Rolf Körner 796   01:38:51h M45 (66)
327. Inken Michel 1015 Raisdorfer TSV 01:39:00h W40 (2)
328. Karl-Otto Klein 760 TSV Plön 01:39:05h M55 (9)
329. Frank Gnutzmann 435 Kiel-O-Meter Heidelberg 01:39:08h M45 (67)
330. Sven Krause 831   01:39:09h M30 (34)
331. Christopher Georg 423   01:39:10h M40 (78)
332. Kai Gehrt 1867 Lübecker Ruderklub 01:39:11h M40 (79)
333. Lu-Jing Hou 624   01:39:12h M30 (35)
334. Wolfgang Hopp 621 Rennstall Techelsdorf 01:39:12h M55 (10)
335. Artur Kroll 842   01:39:18h M35 (48)
336. Marc Bollow 168 Kieler TB 01:39:18h M20 (50)
337. Jörg Drauschke 317 TSV Klausdorf 01:39:20h M35 (49)
338. Eduardo Rodríguez 1265   01:39:22h M45 (68)
339. Helmut Lill 920   01:39:23h M45 (69)
340. Matthias Blunck 155 USC Kiel 01:39:24h M35 (50)
341. Wolfgang Schlusche 2047 LT Borgdorf 01:39:24h M50 (21)
342. Niels-Peter Binder 138 Borener SV 01:39:27h M35 (51)
343. Stefan Kaule 1929   01:39:27h M40 (80)
344. Andreas Horn 622   01:39:28h M35 (52)
345. Florian Unger 1597 NDR Mannschaft 01:39:29h M35 (53)
346. Florian Alten 1785 TuS Hasede 01:39:32h M20 (51)
347. Thomas Stampa 2075 Flinke Flemhuder 01:39:32h M45 (70)
348. Torsten Hübner 1905   01:39:33h M35 (54)
349. Sönke Boy 1813   01:39:37h M30 (36)
350. Björn Heidecke 543 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 01:39:37h M20 (52)
351. Stefan Portwich 1177 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:39:38h M40 (81)
352. Wolfgang Caliebe 1829 DESY 01:39:43h M40 (82)
353. Arno Mielke 1017 BoSeeLa 01:39:46h M45 (71)
354. Kirsten Graßmay 1880   01:39:47h W35 (6)
355. Stefan Anderssohn 39   01:39:50h M35 (55)
356. Erik Behrens 104   01:39:52h M20 (53)
357. Raimund Schuhmann 2059   01:39:54h M40 (83)
358. Michael Elser 354   01:39:55h M30 (37)
359. Martin Brunkert 215   01:39:57h M40 (84)
360. Jürgen Dahlkemper 268 LT Störlauf Itzehoe 01:39:58h M50 (22)
361. Daniel Meier 993 RSV Hörste 01:40:02h M20 (54)
362. Michael Bartz 78   01:40:05h M45 (72)
363. Detmar Kofent 801 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:40:07h M35 (56)
364. Constantin Hoya 626   01:40:10h M20 (55)
365. Uwe Erichsen 370 SV Elsdorf 01:40:11h M50 (23)
366. Gerald Henningsen 565   01:40:13h M45 (73)
367. Sebastian Fricke 400 JK Running 01:40:13h M30 (38)
368. Jörg Breede 195 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:15h M35 (57)
369. Bernd Wolff 1753 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:40:16h M35 (58)
370. Andre Freter 398   01:40:18h M35 (59)
371. Pepijn Tammeling 1542   01:40:18h M35 (60)
372. Olaf Gollek 448 Rot Schwarz Kiel 01:40:22h M40 (85)
373. Stefan Valentini 1603 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:22h M45 (74)
374. Frank Springfeld 1478   01:40:24h M40 (86)
375. Stefan Keller 741   01:40:24h M40 (87)
376. Hannes Voigt 1624 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:40:26h M20 (56)
377. Michael Griesbach 462 Trias Niebüll 01:40:26h M45 (75)
378. Erik Schönwald 1378   01:40:27h M35 (61)
379. Avtar Johannes 690 Lauftreff TuS Emstekerfeld 01:40:29h M40 (88)
380. Jens Meier 990 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:32h M55 (11)
381. Thomas Illing 643 TSV Lütjenwestedt 01:40:34h M45 (76)
382. Susanne Lau 900 Gymnasium Kronwerk 01:40:35h W40 (3)
383. Petra Thoms 1566 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:36h W50 (1)
384. Birgit Reinke 1239 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:40:36h W50 (2)
385. Martin Dietz 1842 SV Hüttener Berge 01:40:36h M30 (39)
386. Frank Wieken 1711   01:40:37h M45 (77)
387. Matthias Rehm 1222   01:40:37h M35 (62)
388. Norbert Ihsen 641 Eckernförde 01:40:41h M45 (78)
389. Jürgen Petropoulou 2010 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:40:52h M45 (79)
390. Jürgen Rathjen 1214 BoSeeLa 01:40:54h M55 (12)
391. Gernod Schwarz 1427 Team Kaiser&Stuckert 01:40:56h M45 (80)
392. Ralf Bretthauer 201 SV Rutmanberg 01:41:00h M50 (24)
393. Manfred Mücke 1990   01:41:03h M40 (89)
394. Andreas Orlitz 1124   01:41:09h M35 (63)
395. Frank Steinmann 1498   01:41:10h M45 (81)
396. Christian Schmieder 1355   01:41:11h M40 (90)
397. David Herrera 569 Kaifu- Tri Team 01:41:12h M30 (40)
398. Thomas Lorenzen 933 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:41:16h M20 (57)
399. Klaus Blöck 153   01:41:19h M60 (3)
400. Jan Voß 1649   01:41:23h M45 (82)
401. Olaf Sylvester 1536 TSV Brekendorf 01:41:24h M40 (91)
402. Frank Schulz-Soltau 1417   01:41:25h M50 (25)
403. Kai Diedrichsen 1841 KPSt. Plön 01:41:26h M45 (83)
404. Thorsten Wellbrock 1683   01:41:27h M45 (84)
405. Hans-Hermann Wetendorf 1705 TSG Schönkirchen 01:41:29h M55 (13)
406. Reinhard Faltin 373   01:41:32h M45 (85)
407. Constantin von Eltz-Rübenach 2107   01:41:33h M20 (58)
408. Harald Zalewski 2133 SV Hüttener Berge 01:41:37h M50 (26)
409. Wolfgang Sauer 1304 LG Albatros Kiel 01:41:41h M45 (86)
410. Ralf Richter 1247 RR-Kiel 01:41:42h M40 (92)
411. Rene Wysocki 1768 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:41:43h M40 (93)
412. Karim Zeribi 1772   01:41:44h M45 (87)
413. Gunnar Anger 42   01:41:45h M30 (41)
414. Robin Klauß 756 Kieler TB 01:41:46h M20 (59)
415. Markus Vogel 1614   01:41:48h M35 (64)
416. Marc Mittrowann 1026 TuS Holtenau 01:41:48h M35 (65)
417. Mark Reschke 1243 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:41:49h M35 (66)
418. David Hüther 1906   01:41:49h M20 (60)
419. Tobias Kremers 1951 SV Hollingstedt 01:41:50h M20 (61)
420. Klaus Ziemann 1775   01:41:51h M50 (27)
421. Roland Stumpf 2087   01:41:51h M20 (62)
422. Gretel Maaß 953 Möllner SV 01:41:53h W45 (2)
423. Klaus Jensen 674 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:41:53h M45 (88)
424. Axel Bürger 224 EMTV 01:41:53h M35 (67)
425. Stephan Fuhs 410   01:41:53h M30 (42)
426. Ole Scheller 1326   01:41:54h M20 (63)
427. Bernd Möller 1031 Gettorfer TV 01:41:55h M40 (94)
428. Christoph Körner 797 ppi Media GmbH 01:41:55h M40 (95)
429. Knud Ahrendt 26 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:41:56h M45 (89)
430. Frank Meissner 998   01:41:56h M20 (64)
431. Markus Schulz 1415   01:41:56h M40 (96)
432. Max Dregelies 320 VfB Kiel 01:41:59h MJA (7)
433. Ulf Kruse 854   01:42:00h M40 (97)
434. Ralf Brokewitz 1821   01:42:01h M35 (68)
435. Ulrich Dieckmann 298 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:42:01h M50 (28)
436. Ulrich Hübner 629   01:42:02h M50 (29)
437. Thomas Beck 1796 freenet.ag 01:42:02h M30 (43)
438. Arno Kreft 833   01:42:03h M40 (98)
439. Volker Schnack 1361 TV Jahn Kiel 01:42:04h M45 (90)
440. Jonas Simon Dörschner 313 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:42:10h M20 (65)
441. Stefan Völzow 1612 STRYKER 01:42:12h M40 (99)
442. Wolfgang Wöhlk 1743 Das Hat Art! Wohnmontagen in Holz 01:42:12h M60 (4)
443. Antonia Wohlfahrt 1746 Runners Point 01:42:19h W20 (6)
444. Thorsten Ludwig 936   01:42:20h M35 (69)
445. Jörg Siebert 1447 LG Schülke 01:42:20h M45 (91)
446. Hans-Juergen Howe 625 SG Stern Kiel 01:42:22h M50 (30)
447. Michael Sörensen 1464 MTV Gelting 08 01:42:23h M35 (70)
448. Jörg Wortmann 2130   01:42:25h M45 (92)
449. Heiko Weber 1666 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:42:26h M40 (100)
450. Rasmus J. Joensen 689 Fars bank 01:42:28h M35 (71)
451. Ralf Schmunz 2049   01:42:32h M45 (93)
452. Kevin Vogel 1616 Lauftreff Horizon 01:42:34h M20 (66)
453. Dieter Hübner 631   01:42:35h M50 (31)
454. Heiko Hoffmann 607 HoBbits 01:42:37h M35 (72)
455. Joachim Muhl 1063   01:42:40h M45 (94)
456. Torsten Hanke 506 SpVg Eidertal 01:42:40h M40 (101)
457. Andreas Berger 117 Gettorfer TV 01:42:43h M40 (102)
458. Christian Jessen 685 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:42:44h M40 (103)
459. Jörg Suplie 1535 MTV Dänischenhagen 01:42:46h M50 (32)
460. Hanjo Rathje 1213 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:42:46h M55 (14)
461. Monika Naeve 1067   01:42:46h W40 (4)
462. Tobias Müller 1055   01:42:49h M20 (67)
463. Dirk Bornhöft 176   01:42:52h M45 (95)
464. Uwe Neumann 1080   01:42:54h M60 (5)
465. Dierk Schröder 1390 IGS Hassee 01:42:54h M55 (15)
466. Kerstin Rudolphi 1287   01:42:54h W30 (5)
467. Marc Ludwig 937   01:42:54h M30 (44)
468. Sönke Haack 485 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:42:55h M20 (68)
469. Heinz Haack 484 Die Jungs hinter der Tanke eV 01:42:55h M55 (16)
470. Axel Koninski 812   01:42:55h M35 (73)
471. Patrick Reimund 1234   01:42:56h M45 (96)
472. Rudolf Weihs 1675 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:42:56h M45 (97)
473. Paul Purschke 2017   01:42:57h M30 (45)
474. Kai Schmittendorf 1372 DRK Kronshagen 01:43:02h M45 (98)
475. Boris Valdix 1602   01:43:02h M20 (69)
476. Alexander Blazek 148 Team Haus & Grund 01:43:03h M35 (74)
477. Ulrich Kehrhahn-Rosenau 1931   01:43:04h M45 (99)
478. Oliver Schubert 1400   01:43:06h M40 (104)
479. Björn Siemsen 1450   01:43:08h M35 (75)
480. Hendrik Nerger 1995   01:43:11h M30 (46)
481. Uwe Kütemeier 866   01:43:13h M35 (76)
482. Norbert Strietholt 2084 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:43:16h M40 (105)
483. Jens Peters 1138 Eckernförder MTV 01:43:19h M65 (2)
484. Johannes von Hoyningen-Huene 1636 Tornado TF 01:43:19h M20 (70)
485. Cora Hentrich 1897   01:43:20h W20 (7)
486. Karl-Heinz Büsing 225 Eckernförder MTV 01:43:25h M65 (3)
487. Dirk Urban 1598 Eckernförder MTV 01:43:27h M40 (106)
488. Alfred Schippels 1337 TuS Holtenau 01:43:30h M70 (1)
489. Ulrich Basse 80 TuS Holtenau 01:43:31h M50 (33)
490. Werner Herwig 574   01:43:34h M50 (34)
491. Christina Birkhahn 140 LG Albatros Kiel 01:43:35h W30 (6)
492. Sven Sistek 1457   01:43:36h M40 (107)
493. Hans-Joachim Beck 91 Athletico Rumohr 01:43:36h M40 (108)
494. Manfred Kleeberg 759   01:43:36h M45 (100)
495. Sylvio Zornsch 1780 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:43:38h M40 (109)
496. Irina Junkermann 711 Stadt Kiel 01:43:38h W35 (7)
497. Harald Box 182   01:43:42h M45 (101)
498. Klaus-Dieter Deckner 279   01:43:43h M55 (17)
499. Jan Herbert Pitzschel 1163   01:43:43h M20 (71)
500. Telse Brunkert 214 TSV Kronshagen 01:43:43h W45 (3)
501. Andreas Rott 1281   01:43:45h M35 (77)
502. Stefan Hendriok 560   01:43:47h M45 (102)
503. Volker Obrikat 1110   01:43:47h M50 (35)
504. Wencke Bornholdt 177 TSV Schönberg 01:43:48h W40 (5)
505. Holger Käding 715   01:43:49h M50 (36)
506. Karl-Heinz Schwarz 2064 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:43:49h M45 (103)
507. Helmut Mahncke 1972   01:43:50h M45 (104)
508. Ralf Hofmann 610 Preetzer TSV 01:43:53h M30 (47)
509. Peter Manzke 966 VfL schwartbuck 01:43:54h M55 (18)
510. Sönke Thießen 2092   01:43:56h M35 (78)
511. Wolfgang Jordens 697 TuS Holtenau 01:43:58h M50 (37)
512. Michael Koettlitz 800 KPSt. Plön 01:43:59h M50 (38)
513. Michael Schalla 1315 Ellerbeker TV 01:43:59h M50 (39)
514. Christian Lüttschwager 947   01:44:00h M35 (79)
515. Torsten Warner 1665   01:44:00h M45 (105)
516. Siegfried Schmitz 1356 LG Albators Kiel 01:44:01h M60 (6)
517. Michaela Breiholz 198   01:44:02h W35 (8)
518. Oliver Niepelt 1096 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:44:06h M40 (110)
519. Christian Stallforth 2074   01:44:08h M55 (19)
520. Volker Kath 736   01:44:08h M40 (111)
521. Wolf-Dietrich Behmer 1799 Kiel-O-Meter 01:44:09h M50 (40)
522. Hans-Jürgen Riesenberg 2027 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster 01:44:10h M65 (4)
523. Thorsten Beiß 107   01:44:14h M40 (112)
524. Henry Schelinski 2041   01:44:15h M45 (106)
525. Rüdiger Block 151 TSV Schönberg 01:44:16h M45 (107)
526. Michael Schulz 1414 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:44:19h M45 (108)
527. Marcus Pawel 1134   01:44:21h M20 (72)
528. Daniel Conrad 1833 LTC Elmshorn 01:44:22h M20 (73)
529. Silke Henk 562   01:44:22h W35 (9)
530. Jan Olaf Leckband 902 SG HSH Nordbank e.V. 01:44:24h M30 (48)
531. Markus Ehmsen 338   01:44:26h M50 (41)
532. Eckhard Felsmann 378 Kiel-O-Meter 01:44:27h M55 (20)
533. Jörg Lenschow 913 Förde-Sparkasse 01:44:27h M45 (109)
534. Sven Boelcke 1807   01:44:30h M40 (113)
535. Maximilian John 695 Marineschutzkräfte 01:44:31h M20 (74)
536. Gerhard Sabrowski 1293 TSV Schönberg 01:44:32h M50 (42)
537. Torsten Jacobsen 650   01:44:33h M40 (114)
538. Johannes Eimer 347   01:44:33h M20 (75)
539. Manfred Marquardt 973 Eider Express 01:44:34h M45 (110)
540. Yilmaz Tas 1544   01:44:34h M35 (80)
541. Torsten Plath 1165   01:44:35h M30 (49)
542. Jens Thun 1570   01:44:36h M45 (111)
543. Martin Dregelies 319 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:44:38h M45 (112)
544. Michael Floors 1858   01:44:38h M50 (43)
545. Stefan Krüger 849   01:44:40h M20 (76)
546. Helma Sprenger 2072 MTV Heide 01:44:40h W40 (6)
547. Jan Jasper 671 TSV Büsum 01:44:41h M20 (77)
548. Stefan Reidl 1230 The Power Ranger USCHIS 01:44:43h M30 (50)
549. Bernd Hofmann 609   01:44:43h M45 (113)
550. Ali Ködörgü 1944   01:44:44h M45 (114)
551. Rolf Kordts 817 Itzehoer Versicherung 01:44:48h M45 (115)
552. Thomas May 986 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:44:48h M45 (116)
553. Marion Arnold 48 TuS Holtenau 01:44:52h W45 (4)
554. Marion Pieracks 1154   01:44:53h W30 (7)
555. Kai Müller-Heise 1059   01:44:53h M30 (51)
556. Kerstin Petersen 1149   01:44:57h W35 (10)
557. Stefan Kähler 716 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 01:44:57h M40 (115)
558. Dirk Maahs 951 KPSt. Plön 01:44:57h M45 (117)
559. Juliane Bohrer 166 KPSt. Plön 01:44:57h W20 (8)
560. Jörg Bilet 134 TSV Treia 01:44:58h M45 (118)
561. Fritz Jahn 658 Eckernförder MTV 01:44:58h M60 (7)
562. Hans A. Petersen 1145 MFC Kropp 01:45:00h M55 (21)
563. Roland Nebel 1074 medicos.AufSchalke 01:45:01h M40 (116)
564. Bernd Fedders 1853   01:45:08h M45 (119)
565. Theo Brunklaus 216   01:45:09h M45 (120)
566. Norman Schirm 1338   01:45:11h M35 (81)
567. Sven Bönisch 161   01:45:13h M20 (78)
568. Klaus-Michael Umlauff 1596 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:15h M45 (121)
569. Peter Bach 58 Gettorfer TV 01:45:17h M40 (117)
570. Thorsten Kuchel 858 SKS 01:45:18h M45 (122)
571. Mark Brunkahl 212   01:45:18h M30 (52)
572. Nadine Lüthge 944   01:45:19h W30 (8)
573. Wilfried Lüthge 943   01:45:19h M55 (22)
574. Elke Hiller 1899 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:45:21h W40 (7)
575. Wolfgang Leischner 908 FC Dornbreite Lübeck 01:45:21h M50 (44)
576. Lars Cordes 266 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:45:23h M20 (79)
577. Hans-Werner Wohltmann 1748 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 01:45:28h M50 (45)
578. Detlef Holland 1904   01:45:29h M35 (82)
579. Michael Schmitz 1358   01:45:30h M20 (80)
580. Klaus Vollstedt 1629   01:45:31h M50 (46)
581. Burkhard Theel 1559   01:45:33h M40 (118)
582. Lennart Brandt 1817 Heinrich-Heine-Schule 01:45:33h MJA (8)
583. Sebastian Schütz 1406   01:45:36h M30 (53)
584. Sascha Herbst 566   01:45:36h M35 (83)
585. Gerd Kurschus 872 LG Albatros Kiel 01:45:38h M60 (8)
586. Thorsten Schröder 1393   01:45:39h M35 (84)
587. Oliver Klein 763 TuS Holtenau 01:45:40h M40 (119)
588. Karol Kedzierski 1930   01:45:42h M35 (85)
589. Jochen Baberowski 57 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:45:43h M45 (123)
590. Michael Zimmermann 2136 TSV Wattenbek 01:45:44h M45 (124)
591. Kay Engeler 362 FT Preetz 01:45:45h M50 (47)
592. Petra Strobauch 1522 Möllner SV 01:45:46h W50 (3)
593. Klaus-Detlef Behrens 100 SFC Ottendorf 01:45:47h M60 (9)
594. Wolfgang Horst Stachowitz 1480 NDTV Holsatia 01:45:50h M45 (125)
595. Felix Willimzig 1723 Golds FitnessCenter 01:45:50h M35 (86)
596. Lars Günther 475 Stadt Kiel 01:45:51h M40 (120)
597. André Zaake 1769   01:45:53h M20 (81)
598. Jürgen von Soosten 1641 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 01:45:53h M55 (23)
599. Joerg Wittwer 1740   01:45:55h M30 (54)
600. Michael Peters 1140 KMTV 01:45:55h M45 (126)
601. Erwin Lemke 911 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 01:45:56h M55 (24)
602. Daniel Jäger 1913 jagger.info 01:45:57h M20 (82)
603. Peter Senger 1442   01:45:57h M40 (121)
604. Rolf Espenhain 1852   01:45:58h M65 (5)
605. Marc Föge 1861   01:46:00h M30 (55)
606. Karen Brügmann 206 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:10h W40 (8)
607. Frank Scharfenberg 1316 BSG KVP 01:46:13h M45 (127)
608. Willy Werth 1696 RTSV Raisdorf 01:46:15h M60 (10)
609. Jaspar Gemperlein 422 FT Adler Kiel Volleyball 01:46:15h M20 (83)
610. Arne Hansen 1883 Polizei-SV Eutin 01:46:19h M30 (56)
611. Frank Maudrich 983 SpezPiBtl 164 01:46:26h M20 (84)
612. Peter Arp 50 Förde-Sparkasse 01:46:29h M50 (48)
613. Ulf Wiesemborski 1715 Flensburg 01:46:30h M50 (49)
614. Sven Vanini 1606 THW Kiel 01:46:34h M35 (87)
615. Claus-Dieter Behrens 101 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:46:35h M45 (128)
616. Rainer Brechler 1819   01:46:36h M40 (122)
617. Armin Lüthje 945 Rendsburger Kanu Club 01:46:37h M45 (129)
618. Norbert Frach 393 Postfelder SV 01:46:41h M40 (123)
619. Ralf Jöhnk 687   01:46:41h M35 (88)
620. Henning Dibbern 295   01:46:43h M20 (85)
621. Holger Wloczik 1741   01:46:45h M50 (50)
622. Reiner Truebe 1593   01:46:45h M50 (51)
623. Sven Kopfstädt 814   01:46:46h M35 (89)
624. Thomas Schneider 1369 1. Flensburger Lauftreff 01:46:47h M35 (90)
625. Helmut Thomas 559 Eckernförder MTV 01:46:47h M50 (52)
626. Axel Tiller 1578 HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 01:46:47h M40 (124)
627. Michael Zanoth 1770   01:46:47h M40 (125)
628. Armin Budde 1824   01:46:51h M45 (130)
629. Hans-Jürgen Kruse 853   01:46:52h M55 (25)
630. Jörg Schowe 1383 Rot-Schwarz Kiel 01:46:54h M40 (126)
631. Sören Engel 361   01:46:55h M20 (86)
632. Ralf Teller 1551 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:46:56h M50 (53)
633. Simon Rass 1211   01:46:57h M20 (87)
634. Michael Voss 1645   01:46:59h M60 (11)
635. Bernd Hubert 628 TSV Germania Ascheberg 01:47:02h M45 (131)
636. Ilona Johannsen 693   01:47:05h W40 (9)
637. Frank Elsner 356 FA Kiel-Süd 01:47:09h M55 (26)
638. Sonja Willmer 1724   01:47:10h W40 (10)
639. Herbert Merkel 1005   01:47:10h M45 (132)
640. Ulrike Hänert 487   01:47:12h W50 (4)
641. Peter Tischer 1585   01:47:12h M35 (91)
642. Niels-Christian Lausen 901   01:47:12h M30 (57)
643. Maik Braunschweig 192 Dobersdorfer SV 01:47:14h M45 (133)
644. Susanne Mohn 1035 THW Kiel 01:47:14h W45 (5)
645. Thies Uwe Kollenkarn 811 Hamburg Wasser Betriebssport 01:47:16h M50 (54)
646. Axel Meister 1002 LG Neumünster 01:47:19h M40 (127)
647. Michael Worm 2129 VfL Kellinghusen 01:47:22h M35 (92)
648. Aneta Schreiner 1388   01:47:24h W30 (9)
649. Andreas Mirck 1021   01:47:25h M40 (128)
650. Alexander Kraft 825 FHVD 01:47:25h M35 (93)
651. Petra Heinemann 549 TSV Altenholz 01:47:26h W40 (11)
652. Kai Oliver Jensen 676 Compacta Kiel 01:47:28h M20 (88)
653. Werner Rodenbusch 1264 Dataport-Laufteam 01:47:28h M50 (55)
654. Andreas Nygaard 1109 Compacta Kiel 01:47:28h M20 (89)
655. Imke Albrechtsen 32   01:47:31h W35 (11)
656. Axel Heyne 580   01:47:32h M40 (129)
657. Martin Bienemann 130   01:47:33h M20 (90)
658. Gerd Teichert 1548   01:47:33h M45 (134)
659. Gerd Rothenhagen 1278 TV Jahn Kiel 01:47:34h M50 (56)
660. Michael Hautz 536   01:47:34h M50 (57)
661. Wolfgang Lampe 884 TSV Schönberg 01:47:36h M50 (58)
662. Thomas Hein 547 TSV Schönberg 01:47:37h M40 (130)
663. Olaf Reese 2022 Team Aldra 01:47:38h M40 (131)
664. Anja Maliezefski 958   01:47:39h W35 (12)
665. Moritz Karg 732   01:47:39h M35 (94)
666. Christoph Stöcks 1508 TSV Waabs 01:47:39h M35 (95)
667. Klaus Hammer 500   01:47:40h M50 (59)
668. Günter Brosch 204   01:47:40h M55 (27)
669. Stefan Junker 710 TSV Aukrug 01:47:43h M30 (58)
670. Torge Rupnow 2033 Blau-Weiß Wittorf 01:47:43h M35 (96)
671. Alexander Danckert 271 Lauftreff Horizon 01:47:44h M20 (91)
672. Roman Golinski 447 SFC Ottendorf 01:47:45h M45 (135)
673. Sönke Albertsen 31   01:47:47h M40 (132)
674. Udo Biß 143   01:47:48h M50 (60)
675. Manfred Hinz 590   01:47:49h M50 (61)
676. Jürgen Jürgensen 703   01:47:49h M45 (136)
677. Arno Frost 408 SFC Ottendorf 01:47:50h M50 (62)
678. Bastian Kracht 822   01:47:50h M30 (59)
679. Jochen Schepp 1329 Stadt Kiel 01:47:52h M40 (133)
680. Jan Stüven 2086 TuS Schwinde 01:47:52h M20 (92)
681. Sven Braukmann 1818   01:47:53h M30 (60)
682. Bastian Karsten 734 Lauftreff Horizon 01:47:54h M20 (93)
683. Ute Vanini 1605 THW Kiel 01:47:54h W40 (12)
684. Martina Knopp 783   01:47:56h W40 (13)
685. Joachim Stoll 1511 BoSeeLa 01:47:59h M45 (137)
686. Corinna Steenfatt 1491   01:47:59h W20 (9)
687. Wolfgang Boe 158 SZ & JBO Rödemis 01:47:59h M50 (63)
688. Helge Schönfeld 2053   01:48:00h M40 (134)
689. Karl-Heinz Langfeldt 895 Gettorfer TV 01:48:02h M45 (138)
690. Björn Neumann 1085 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:04h M35 (97)
691. Birgit Kalus 726   01:48:05h W45 (6)
692. Gregor Bruhn 209 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:48:06h M40 (135)
693. Sebastian Schramm 1385 TSV Trittau 01:48:07h M30 (61)
694. Frank Schaffer 1314 SpezPiBtl 164 01:48:07h M40 (136)
695. Björn Linders 1968 KVSH 01:48:09h M35 (98)
696. Barbara Schäfer 1310 Finanzministerium SH 01:48:10h W30 (10)
697. Swen Wacker 1655 Finanzministerium SH 01:48:11h M45 (139)
698. Agnieszka Deichsel 1835   01:48:11h W30 (11)
699. Christina Hartmann 523   01:48:14h W20 (10)
700. Rolf Rahn 1205 TSV Erfde 01:48:15h M45 (140)
701. Ingo Marschke 1976   01:48:16h M35 (99)
702. Hauke Ment 1982   01:48:17h M45 (141)
703. Konrad Marnau 1974   01:48:20h M20 (94)
704. Torsten Toschke 1588   01:48:20h M40 (137)
705. Hauke Symnick 2089   01:48:21h M20 (95)
706. Ralph Jacobsen 649 Gettorfer TV 01:48:24h M40 (138)
707. Claus Hinz 593   01:48:25h M20 (96)
708. Momme Jacobsen 1912 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 01:48:27h M20 (97)
709. Günter Dibbern 293 LG Albatros Kiel 01:48:29h M45 (142)
710. Gerd Freiwald 396 LG MTV/Gut Heil Itzehoe 01:48:30h M55 (28)
711. Stephan Bauer 81 TSV Schülp 01:48:32h M40 (139)
712. Maria Vanselow 1607   01:48:32h W50 (5)
713. Verena Diezmann 301 Cb sports(Team Birger) 01:48:34h W30 (12)
714. Joachim Rehm 1221   01:48:35h M55 (29)
715. Axel Koberg 786 HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 01:48:38h M40 (140)
716. Thomas Fiekert 381   01:48:42h M45 (143)
717. Hauke Stich 1502 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 01:48:43h M35 (100)
718. Zeniek Ruczynski 1284 FördeFohlen 01:48:44h M35 (101)
719. Horst Siewert 1452   01:48:44h M40 (141)
720. Oliver Vogel 1615   01:48:46h M30 (62)
721. Michael Klösel 772   01:48:47h M35 (102)
722. Kerstin Vollbehr 4454   01:48:47h W40 (14)
723. Peter Wohlthat 1747 TSV Flintbek 01:48:49h M50 (64)
724. Norbert Adrian 25   01:48:49h M35 (103)
725. Thorsten Kannenberg 729   01:48:49h M45 (144)
726. Michael Nolden 1106   01:48:51h M45 (145)
727. Jens Schuldt 2057   01:48:53h M40 (142)
728. Roy Frydenberg 409 DnB NOR Oslo 01:48:55h M65 (6)
729. Holger Scheel 1321 NDR Mannschaft 01:48:55h M30 (63)
730. Norbert Oppitz 1122   01:48:56h M45 (146)
731. Michael Kalus 725 BSG Lübecker Hafengesellschaft 01:48:56h M50 (65)
732. Ludwig Rabe 1195 SG Stern Kiel 01:48:56h M45 (147)
733. Matthias Stiehler 1503   01:48:57h M40 (143)
734. Kay Vollquardsen 2142   01:48:58h M40 (144)
735. Birgit Eichen 343 SG HSH Nordbank 01:49:00h W35 (13)
736. Christian Görtzen 1241   01:49:01h M30 (64)
737. Christian Heß 577   01:49:02h M45 (148)
738. Christian Engelke 363 TSV Schönberg 01:49:03h M40 (145)
739. Harald Otto 1126   01:49:03h M65 (7)
740. Dirk Jürgens 701 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:49:04h M50 (66)
741. Andreas Fröhlich 405   01:49:04h M40 (146)
742. Werner Kässens 717 Vfb Kiel 01:49:05h M40 (147)
743. Marco Weingarten 2116   01:49:05h M35 (104)
744. Olaf Koch 1943   01:49:07h M30 (65)
745. Philipp Bergmann 120   01:49:08h M30 (66)
746. Christian Byner 244   01:49:09h M20 (98)
747. Immo Riehl 1254   01:49:10h M55 (30)
748. Roland Bräuning 186   01:49:10h M50 (67)
749. Stephan Sönkens 1462   01:49:10h M35 (105)
750. Rolf Schöttler 1379 TC - Flintbek 01:49:11h M65 (8)
751. Sven Brunke 213 TuS Holtenau 01:49:12h M40 (148)
752. Andre Anker 44 TSV Nordhastedt 01:49:12h M30 (67)
753. Achim Weller 1684 1. FC Köln 01:49:14h M45 (149)
754. Hartmut Detlefsen 290 MTV Gelting 08 01:49:14h M45 (150)
755. Martin Frank 394   01:49:16h M40 (149)
756. Christian Schunk 2060 SV Bierfeld 01:49:18h M20 (99)
757. Matthias Franke 1543   01:49:23h M40 (150)
758. Waldtraut Becker 95 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:24h W55 (1)
759. Uwe Müller 1044   01:49:25h M65 (9)
760. Klaus Doblaski 308   01:49:26h M45 (151)
761. Johannes Fabian Blauert 147   01:49:27h M20 (100)
762. Ulf Junge 707 LG Albatros Kiel 01:49:28h M35 (106)
763. Peter Wolters 1758   01:49:29h M45 (152)
764. Jens Schlünsen 1342   01:49:30h M50 (68)
765. Uwe Stasiak 1488 FachSanZ Kiel 01:49:31h M45 (153)
766. Mirko Böhe 1805   01:49:31h M20 (101)
767. Malte Struck 1525   01:49:33h M30 (68)
768. Peter Weinholz 1676   01:49:33h M50 (69)
769. Bernhard Krumrey 852 Ratsversammlung 01:49:35h M55 (31)
770. Sönke Witt 2125 Holstein Kiel 01:49:37h M40 (151)
771. Joerg Koehler 790   01:49:38h M40 (152)
772. Martin Lütz 948   01:49:39h M40 (153)
773. Ilka Koch 1942 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:49:40h W40 (15)
774. Matthias Feyerabend 379   01:49:44h M35 (107)
775. Hendrik Reimers 1231   01:49:46h M40 (154)
776. Swantje Bittner 145   01:49:48h W30 (13)
777. Dörte Klingowski 770 DLRG Plön 01:49:50h W20 (11)
778. Tom Leverenz 1966   01:49:50h M45 (154)
779. Katrin Mohr 1038   01:49:50h W35 (14)
780. Manfred Langfeldt 894   01:49:51h M50 (70)
781. Answer Werner 2118 TSV Mildstedt 01:49:54h M35 (108)
782. Dirk Geisler 421   01:49:55h M20 (102)
783. Felix Koschinsky 818   01:49:56h M30 (69)
784. Dirk Heinzmann 551 Bundeswehr 01:49:56h M45 (155)
785. Juergen Selck 1440 TSV Kropp 01:49:58h M55 (32)
786. Thorsten Sturm 1532   01:49:59h M35 (109)
787. Heiko Kroll 1955 MTV Gelting 08 01:50:01h M35 (110)
788. Wolfgang Griesbach 461   01:50:02h M45 (156)
789. Julia Wernicke 1695   01:50:03h W20 (12)
790. Tobias Hinz 1900 freenet.ag 01:50:03h M20 (103)
791. Ole Rahn 1208   01:50:05h M40 (155)
792. Rainer Bartoschewski 76   01:50:07h M50 (71)
793. Heike Junker 709 SV Elsdorf 01:50:07h W35 (15)
794. Diana Höhne 597   01:50:09h W50 (6)
795. Rolf Brandt 188   01:50:11h M40 (156)
796. Jens Neumann 3988   01:50:12h M30 (70)
797. Stefan Krohn 839 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:50:14h M50 (72)
798. Andreas Vössing 1613   01:50:16h M45 (157)
799. Andreas Richter 1246 TSV Schönberg 01:50:18h M50 (73)
800. Thomas Kühn 863 Tri Team Tüttendorf 01:50:18h M40 (157)
801. Thorsten Mohr 1039   01:50:23h M35 (111)
802. Jens Hinrichsen 586   01:50:25h M45 (158)
803. Michael von Hobe 1635 TSV Kappeln 01:50:27h M55 (33)
804. Martin Engelke 364   01:50:27h M30 (71)
805. Lutz Danker 272   01:50:28h M40 (158)
806. Joachim Bergert 118 SFC Ottendorf 01:50:30h M50 (74)
807. Robert Bartz 79   01:50:30h M40 (159)
808. Angela Nass 1068 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:50:30h W35 (16)
809. Patricia Bade 59   01:50:31h W35 (17)
810. Martin Järv 656 TuS H/M Kiel 01:50:34h M40 (160)
811. Regina Leischner 907 FC Dornbreite Lübeck 01:50:35h W50 (7)
812. Ulrich Münster 1061   01:50:35h M45 (159)
813. Colin Devey 292 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:50:37h M45 (160)
814. Andreas Schmidt 1349   01:50:37h M40 (161)
815. Jens Molt 1040 LG KVG die Straßentreter 01:50:38h M50 (75)
816. Heiko Siebke 1448   01:50:39h M40 (162)
817. Karsten Wulff 1764   01:50:41h M45 (161)
818. Claus Gotzian 453 Förde-Sparkasse 01:50:42h M35 (112)
819. Oliver Nehrke 1076   01:50:47h M40 (163)
820. Timo Fischer 1857   01:50:47h M40 (164)
821. Peter Kotting 820 TSV Schleswig 01:50:48h W40 (16)
822. Thorsten Pletz 1167   01:50:48h M40 (165)
823. Ingo Hammer 501   01:50:49h M35 (113)
824. Dennis Kelbch 1932 Hobbits 01:50:49h M20 (104)
825. Benno Richter 1245 LG Albatros Kiel 01:50:50h M75 (1)
826. Kai Brendel 200   01:50:50h M35 (114)
827. Fabian Langfahl 893 SpezPiBtl 164 01:50:51h M30 (72)
828. Manfred Baltrusch 1789 TuS Holtenau 01:50:53h M45 (162)
829. Marcel Schmidt 1351 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:50:59h M20 (105)
830. Volker Marohn 971 Preetzer TSV 01:51:02h M55 (34)
831. Bianca Bley 149 Die Waldgazellen 01:51:04h W35 (18)
832. Katharina Schulte 1411   01:51:05h W20 (13)
833. Thorsten Sorge 1469 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:51:05h M20 (106)
834. Gerhard Porsch 1175   01:51:07h M55 (35)
835. Konrad Papp 1130   01:51:11h M45 (163)
836. Wolfgang Nohns 2003 S.C. Rönnau 01:51:11h M60 (12)
837. Dirk Schröder 1392   01:51:12h M40 (166)
838. Andreas van Baalen 1604   01:51:14h M45 (164)
839. Andre Hoock 619   01:51:16h M40 (167)
840. Matthias Radach 1196 Midori-Dojo 01:51:16h M45 (165)
841. Horst Mattig 981 TSV Altenholz/Lauftreff 01:51:18h M55 (36)
842. Susanne Holz 617   01:51:19h W45 (7)
843. Torben Gonschorrek-Heger 449   01:51:19h M20 (107)
844. Dieter Kuhn 869 Gettorfer TV 01:51:21h M45 (166)
845. Heiko Maltz 960   01:51:23h M45 (167)
846. Carlo Ehrich 342   01:51:23h M40 (168)
847. Anja Eggert 336 TSV Schönberg 01:51:23h W40 (17)
848. Askari Khalilian 745   01:51:28h M55 (37)
849. Martina Feist 377 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:51:30h W40 (18)
850. Detlev Dölger 1843   01:51:33h M45 (168)
851. Sumeet Sehgal 1437 DESIGNER TOURS 01:51:33h M35 (115)
852. Klaus-Peter David 275   01:51:35h M55 (38)
853. Claudia Freickmann 395 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:51:36h W40 (19)
854. Thorsten Rother 1280 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:51:37h M40 (169)
855. Sonja Sassen 1302 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:51:37h W40 (20)
856. Ralph Sassen 1301 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:51:37h M40 (170)
857. Uwe Cizinski 17 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:51:38h M50 (76)
858. Frank Gessert 1871 BSV Hamburg Vattenfall 01:51:39h M45 (169)
859. Matthias Voß 1651 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:51:40h M30 (73)
860. Carsten Meißner 1001   01:51:41h M40 (171)
861. Steffen Leesch 905   01:51:44h M20 (108)
862. Björn Miller 1019   01:51:45h M30 (74)
863. Stephan Rehder 1220 ETV-Kiel 01:51:45h M40 (172)
864. Dieter Schwarz 1425 BoSeeLa/TSV-Bordesholm 01:51:46h M65 (10)
865. Sven Carstensen 1830 MTV Gelting 08 01:51:46h M40 (173)
866. Till von Steynitz 1642   01:51:53h M35 (116)
867. Heinz Graupner 456   01:51:53h M50 (77)
868. Martin Koll 808   01:51:57h M45 (170)
869. Joachim Wietstock 1716   01:51:57h M45 (171)
870. Eberhard Temme 2091   01:51:59h M45 (172)
871. Norbert Schmidt 2048 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster 01:51:59h M55 (39)
872. Bernd Rahn 1204 TSV Erfde 01:52:01h M50 (78)
873. Hans-Joachim Reimers 2025 Lauftreff Marne 01:52:03h M50 (79)
874. Fritz Dethlefsen 286   01:52:05h M50 (80)
875. Dirk Wolfram 1755   01:52:09h M45 (173)
876. Klaus Hüser 633 TuS Holtenau 01:52:10h M65 (11)
877. Susan Adams 1783   01:52:11h W40 (21)
878. Malte Christian Wagner 2109   01:52:13h MJA (9)
879. Richard Pagel 2005 ETV-Kiel Krombaucher 01:52:14h M40 (174)
880. Kathrin Kollmeyer 1947 ALG-VfL Bokel 01:52:14h W35 (19)
881. Janis Zamora 2134   01:52:26h M20 (109)
882. Thorsten Kampfenger 728 vl 01:52:27h M45 (174)
883. Tobias Schmidt-Muntenjon 1353 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:52:27h M35 (117)
884. Uwe Grube 469 LG Albatros Kiel 01:52:29h M55 (40)
885. Helmut Himstedt 584 Spiridon Oldesloe 01:52:29h M65 (12)
886. Jürgen Jeß 683 SV Elsdorf 01:52:34h M50 (81)
887. Volker Nölting 2001   01:52:35h M35 (118)
888. Markus Hoffmann 604   01:52:37h M40 (175)
889. Astrid Schessner 1331   01:52:39h W40 (22)
890. Rüdiger Stamp 1483 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:52:40h M40 (176)
891. Wolfram Büttner 232 LG-Neumünster 01:52:41h M50 (82)
892. Hans Nölting 2000 LG Wedel Pinneberg 01:52:44h M60 (13)
893. Meik Gohde 445   01:52:45h M35 (119)
894. Karl-Heinz Wiese 1713 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:52:45h M55 (41)
895. Maik Homeier 618 Lauftreff Horizon 01:52:50h M30 (75)
896. Martin Görnig 441 SG HSH Nordbank 01:52:51h M40 (177)
897. Michael Kuhlen 867 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:52:52h M50 (83)
898. Bernd Gerdes 1868 Investitionsbank S.-H. 01:52:54h M40 (178)
899. Markus Dube 326   01:52:58h M35 (120)
900. Johannes Brünger 207   01:53:01h M20 (110)
901. Benjamin Angerer 43   01:53:01h M20 (111)
902. Steven Kiel 1934   01:53:03h M20 (112)
903. Klaus Kaufmann 737   01:53:04h M40 (179)
904. Thomas Bannas 68 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:53:04h M45 (175)
905. Yrsa Lange 887   01:53:06h W40 (23)
906. Bruno Kunath 2144   01:53:06h M60 (14)
907. Wolfgang Meissner 997   01:53:15h M55 (42)
908. Christiane Mittelstädt 1025   01:53:15h W40 (24)
909. Martin Krieger 837 STS Lüneburg 01:53:16h M30 (76)
910. Lars Bracker 1814 Eventbuero Kiel GmbH 01:53:17h M40 (180)
911. Henning Ohnesorge 1119   01:53:17h M40 (181)
912. Hans-Hermann Morrien 1042 HSH Financial Markets Advisory S.A. 01:53:17h M40 (182)
913. Dirk Hansen-Jacobi 515 LG Albatros Kiel 01:53:19h M50 (84)
914. Karen Wolff 1751   01:53:21h W45 (8)
915. Thina Hildebrand 581   01:53:22h W40 (25)
916. Norbert König 791 Eckernförder MTV 01:53:22h M55 (43)
917. Bernd Lepczynski 914   01:53:25h M55 (44)
918. Rüdiger Thamm 1554   01:53:25h M45 (176)
919. Holger Bürgel 223 Osdorfer Sportverein 01:53:26h M40 (183)
920. Peter Stadler 2073   01:53:26h M40 (184)
921. Björn Dieball 296   01:53:26h M35 (121)
922. Thomas Clausen 261   01:53:28h M40 (185)
923. Britta Heitmann 553   01:53:28h W40 (26)
924. Marc Simonides 1455   01:53:31h M30 (77)
925. Silke Klußmann 775 DKV und Co. 01:53:31h W30 (14)
926. Antje Lührs 942 Förde-Sparkasse 01:53:33h W45 (9)
927. Ralf Drasdo 316 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 01:53:35h M50 (85)
928. Stefanie Nikuta 1100 SV Friedrichsort 01:53:35h W35 (20)
929. Ronald Cymara 1734 Kieser Training 01:53:35h M40 (186)
930. Volker Jenner 1919 SV Hollingstedt 01:53:38h M45 (177)
931. Hubertus Hencke 1895   01:53:39h M50 (86)
932. Jürgen Bischoff 141   01:53:41h M45 (178)
933. Dirk Huß 639   01:53:41h M40 (187)
934. Sabine Wodka 1742   01:53:41h W40 (27)
935. Kai Christiansen 254   01:53:43h M35 (122)
936. Uwe Breede 193   01:53:43h M40 (188)
937. Elke Thomsen 1567 Spiridon Schleswig 01:53:44h W60 (1)
938. Leif Krögel 1953 Fit-Fight 01:53:45h M40 (189)
939. Mathias Schubert 1399   01:53:45h M40 (190)
940. Sina Will 2122   01:53:47h W20 (14)
941. Bernd Hansen 511   01:53:48h M40 (191)
942. Michael Kuhrt 1958   01:53:51h M20 (113)
943. Joachim Klinke 771   01:53:51h M45 (179)
944. Jens Wolfmüller 1754   01:53:51h M20 (114)
945. Frank Bayer 1794   01:53:51h M35 (123)
946. Klaus Rickert 2026   01:53:51h M40 (192)
947. Bernd Jürgens 702 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 01:53:52h M45 (180)
948. Katrin Krämer 824   01:53:52h W35 (21)
949. Malte Arwers 52   01:53:54h M35 (124)
950. Regina V. Spreckelsen 1601   01:53:56h W35 (22)
951. Andrea Rieper 1257   01:54:03h W45 (10)
952. Roberto Jenßen 677 Marineschutzkräfte 01:54:04h M20 (115)
953. Rainer Wilcken 2121 Golds FitnessCenter 01:54:04h M40 (193)
954. Ralf Rudolph 1286 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:54:06h M40 (194)
955. Christoph Gronert 2147 SV Rotschwarz Kiel 01:54:08h M45 (181)
956. Alexander Janke 663   01:54:10h M35 (125)
957. Werner Weltgen 1685 LG schuelke 01:54:11h M50 (87)
958. Anja Bernhard 121   01:54:13h W35 (23)
959. Claus Böning 160 SC FORTUNA WELLSEE 01:54:13h M50 (88)
960. Klaus-Peter Teske 1553 TSV-Bordesholm; BoSeeLa 01:54:15h M55 (45)
961. Monika Pötter-Nerger 1168 Neurologie Kiel 01:54:21h W30 (15)
962. Susanne Wendt 1688   01:54:23h W40 (28)
963. Claus Harders 520 ppi Media GmbH 01:54:25h M40 (195)
964. Boris Detlefsen 291 SV Hollingstedt 01:54:27h M35 (126)
965. Rainer Mohn 1034 LG Albatros Kiel 01:54:28h M50 (89)
966. Karsten Polle 1171   01:54:29h M40 (196)
967. Jens Stange 1484 Flensburgurger Hockeyclub 01:54:30h M55 (46)
968. Jörg Bumann 234   01:54:30h M45 (182)
969. Heinz Kliss 1936 LG POWER-Schnecken Kiel e.V. 01:54:35h M65 (13)
970. Bettina Schuldt 1409   01:54:37h W40 (29)
971. Jens Stoltenberg 1515 Team Kaiser&Stuckert 01:54:40h M45 (183)
972. Markus Reinhard 1236   01:54:40h M35 (127)
973. Jan Richter 1250   01:54:44h M30 (78)
974. Bianka Niemann 1999   01:54:46h W35 (24)
975. Dörte Leppin 1965   01:54:49h W45 (11)
976. Marco Blodau 152 TuS H/M Kiel 01:54:52h M30 (79)
977. Michael Appel 46   01:54:57h M45 (184)
978. Philipp von Dahl 1632   01:54:58h M35 (128)
979. Erika Buhmann 1420 MTV Heide 01:54:59h W60 (2)
980. Christian Josam 698   01:55:00h M35 (129)
981. Yvonne Finger 1855   01:55:00h W30 (16)
982. Thomas Riemke 1256 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:00h M40 (197)
983. Christine Kahlcke 722 VfB Kiel 01:55:01h W45 (12)
984. Michael Nawa 1073 ETV-Kiel 01:55:01h M40 (198)
985. Andreas Kühn 862 Lauftreff Horizon 01:55:01h M40 (199)
986. Susanne Scherzer 1330 Lauftreff Horizon 01:55:01h W45 (13)
987. Kathrin Müller-Heise 1060   01:55:02h W30 (17)
988. Axel Mester 1006 TuS Garbek-Löpers 01:55:03h M50 (90)
989. Chris Kiil 748   01:55:05h M35 (130)
990. Andre Scharunge 2039 Team Kaiser u. Stuckert 01:55:05h M45 (185)
991. Jens Stiller 2081   01:55:05h M40 (200)
992. Antonia Koppe 816 LG Alber 01:55:07h W35 (25)
993. Sven Jaster 672 SG Ahtletico Budelsdorf 01:55:07h M35 (131)
994. Thomas Becker 96   01:55:08h M35 (132)
995. Andreas Tiroke 2097   01:55:08h M40 (201)
996. Michael Goossen 1877   01:55:09h M40 (202)
997. Sonja Neuendorf 1079 Kieser Training 01:55:09h WJA (1)
998. Damian Wallhead 1662   01:55:10h M35 (133)
999. Heike Matzke 982   01:55:12h W35 (26)
1000. Patrick Ludwig 938   01:55:13h M30 (80)
1001. Martin Jeske 682   01:55:15h M40 (203)
1002. Jan Müller 1991   01:55:16h M20 (116)
1003. Stephan Klebe 757 Neurologie Kiel 01:55:19h M35 (134)
1004. Martin Decher 277 TSV Altenholz 01:55:20h M45 (186)
1005. Dagmar von Korff 1638   01:55:20h W45 (14)
1006. Freya von Korff 1639   01:55:20h W20 (15)
1007. Kirsten Marquardt 974 Eider Express 01:55:20h W40 (30)
1008. Martina Biß 142 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:55:21h W50 (8)
1009. Ralf Stapelfeldt 1486   01:55:21h M45 (187)
1010. Marc Jaschke 670 Schönkirchen 01:55:22h M35 (135)
1011. Detlef Vliegen 1609   01:55:22h M45 (188)
1012. Michael Trowe 1591 KSV Holstein Kiel 01:55:25h M40 (204)
1013. Andreas Vierke 1608 TuS Holtenau 01:55:27h M35 (136)
1014. Ralf Giesenberg 432 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:55:29h M45 (189)
1015. Herbert Kleiner 767 ETV-Kiel 01:55:30h M50 (91)
1016. Sönke Petersen 2009   01:55:30h M35 (137)
1017. Britta Koll 810 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:55:30h W40 (31)
1018. Ingrid Wernicke 1693   01:55:32h W45 (15)
1019. Katrin Holm 615 Sparkasse Mittelholstein AG 01:55:34h W30 (18)
1020. Hans-Heinrich Jaacks 646 TuS Garbek-Löpers 01:55:34h M50 (92)
1021. Liane Bense 110 BSG Otto Hamburg 01:55:37h W30 (19)
1022. Gerhard Ehnts 339 BW Wesselburen 01:55:37h M40 (205)
1023. Maik Hesse 1898   01:55:40h M35 (138)
1024. Uwe Höhe 1902   01:55:41h M55 (47)
1025. Britta Schmidt 1347 TSV Brokstedt 01:55:43h W40 (32)
1026. Franco Lippolis 1969   01:55:44h M35 (139)
1027. Julia Micus 1984   01:55:44h W30 (20)
1028. Wolfgang Roß 1276 Eckernförder MTV 01:55:47h M65 (14)
1029. Dirk Schade 2037 Lübecker Speedschnecken 01:55:47h M40 (206)
1030. Stephanie Nebendahl 1075 KMTV 01:55:51h W40 (33)
1031. Norman Anker 45   01:55:53h M20 (117)
1032. Harold Kühn 864 Rot Schwarz Kiel 01:55:56h M20 (118)
1033. Alexander Apel 1787   01:55:57h M20 (119)
1034. Kurt Conrad 264   01:55:58h M45 (190)
1035. Gerrit Wilke 1718 Heikendorfer Sportverein 01:55:59h M35 (140)
1036. Andre Lohrke 1970   01:56:01h M30 (81)
1037. Kay Wiezorek 2120   01:56:01h M30 (82)
1038. Heiko Graw 1881   01:56:02h M35 (141)
1039. Dr. Falk Baus 1332   01:56:03h M65 (15)
1040. Arne Wolgast 1756   01:56:04h M35 (142)
1041. Uwe Nörregaard 2002 Landeshauptstadt Kiel 01:56:04h M55 (48)
1042. Torsten Niemann 1095   01:56:06h M40 (207)
1043. Thomas Reicher 1229 Feuerwehr Osterrönfeld 01:56:09h M45 (191)
1044. Karl-Ludwig Johannsen 691   01:56:10h M50 (93)
1045. Stefan Prieß 1183   01:56:10h M35 (143)
1046. Karsten Wilkening 1719 KVSH 01:56:12h M45 (192)
1047. Julia Biernath-Wüpping 131 Team Biernath-Wüpping 01:56:12h W20 (16)
1048. Urte Köpke 793   01:56:12h W40 (34)
1049. Antje Enge 358   01:56:14h W40 (35)
1050. Alexandra Müller-Apitz 1992   01:56:15h W35 (27)
1051. Christoph Lange 1961   01:56:16h M20 (120)
1052. Hauke Rahn 1207 TSV Neuwittenbek 01:56:16h M40 (208)
1053. Vinzenz Lipp 926   01:56:16h M40 (209)
1054. Johannes Sieck 1449   01:56:17h M50 (94)
1055. Manfred Jessen 684   01:56:17h M50 (95)
1056. Yahya Acil 22   01:56:19h M45 (193)
1057. Dirk Adler 24   01:56:21h M50 (96)
1058. Hauke Heinrich 550   01:56:21h M20 (121)
1059. Achim Daschkeit 274   01:56:23h M45 (194)
1060. Michael Ohle 1117   01:56:23h M50 (97)
1061. Christian Anders 37   01:56:24h M40 (210)
1062. Jörg Saggau 1295 TuS Garbek-Löpers 01:56:28h M40 (211)
1063. Carsten Pooch 1173 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel e.v. 01:56:30h M45 (195)
1064. Norbert Neidenbach 1077 Rudergesellschaft Germania Kiel e.v. 01:56:31h M65 (16)
1065. Julia Voltmer 1631   01:56:31h W35 (28)
1066. Svenn Myrvold 1066   01:56:32h M35 (144)
1067. Céline Langenberg 889   01:56:32h W35 (29)
1068. André Bücker 219 TSV Melsdorf 01:56:32h M40 (212)
1069. Heiko Lang 885   01:56:33h M40 (213)
1070. Thomas Rode 1263   01:56:34h M45 (196)
1071. Maren Hiltner 583   01:56:38h W30 (21)
1072. Artur Goldsweer 446 TSV Altenholz 01:56:44h M45 (197)
1073. Manfred Weik 2114   01:56:45h M60 (15)
1074. Henning Thomsen 1481   01:56:53h M50 (98)
1075. Thomas Fink 383 Techniker Krankenkasse 01:56:54h M20 (122)
1076. Gregor Bunde 235 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 01:56:55h M40 (214)
1077. Katja Ehrhardt 341   01:56:57h W45 (16)
1078. Heino Andresen 41   01:56:59h M40 (215)
1079. Michael Otto 1127 24sieben 01:57:00h M35 (145)
1080. Ian Shingles 1446   01:57:00h M45 (198)
1081. Michael Münzer 1062   01:57:02h M40 (216)
1082. Bernd Schwennsen 1434 Sörup 01:57:03h M45 (199)
1083. Stephan Werner 1690 Bundeswehr 01:57:06h M40 (217)
1084. Olaf Triphahn 1590   01:57:08h M40 (218)
1085. Christian Reich 1224 b+m Informatik AG 01:57:11h M30 (83)
1086. Jaroslaw Pospieszny 1178   01:57:11h M45 (200)
1087. Jasmine Haagen 486   01:57:11h W20 (17)
1088. Olaf Rieken 1255 KMTV 01:57:11h M40 (219)
1089. Sonja Neumann 1086   01:57:15h W30 (22)
1090. Eva Suchy 1533 MTV Heide 01:57:17h W40 (36)
1091. Ralf Zimmermann 1779   01:57:18h M30 (84)
1092. Kai Wollweber 1757   01:57:18h M50 (99)
1093. Ulrich Weiß 1680   01:57:19h M35 (146)
1094. Sven Nielsen 1092   01:57:21h M45 (201)
1095. Robert Pfauter 1152 LTV-Ost und KMTV 01:57:22h M40 (220)
1096. Sabine Schubert 1397 Rot Schwarz Kiel 01:57:25h W45 (17)
1097. Christian Scholz 1380   01:57:26h M50 (100)
1098. Klaus Müller 1045   01:57:27h M60 (16)
1099. Martin Beck 90 Suchsdorfer SV 01:57:29h M50 (101)
1100. Christian Radden 1198   01:57:34h M30 (85)
1101. Gerhard Vosgerau 1644   01:57:36h M60 (17)
1102. Thomas Hagemann 490 Förde-Sparkasse 01:57:36h M45 (202)
1103. Bernd Marnau 1973   01:57:36h M50 (102)
1104. Monke Bütow 231 TSV Mildstedt 01:57:39h W50 (9)
1105. Hendrik Knobbe 1937   01:57:40h M20 (123)
1106. Maren Schaetzke 1313   01:57:41h W20 (18)
1107. Daniela Jansen 1917   01:57:42h W30 (23)
1108. Martina Wirth 1729 Eckernförder MTV 01:57:43h W45 (18)
1109. Dörte Weissmann 1681   01:57:43h W45 (19)
1110. Angela Reiche-Pinto 1227 SFC Ottendorf 01:57:44h W40 (37)
1111. Hakan Pinarak 2012 ELIXIA Deutschland GmbH 01:57:45h M30 (86)
1112. Michael Janowski 666 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 01:57:45h M45 (203)
1113. Werner Klaus 754 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 01:57:53h M50 (103)
1114. Thorsten Hass 529   01:57:54h M35 (147)
1115. Werner Frerichs 397 KMTV 01:57:55h M35 (148)
1116. Udo Gerigk 1869   01:57:55h M45 (204)
1117. Anke Jansen 1916   01:57:57h W40 (38)
1118. Jens Gerdau 424   01:57:59h M45 (205)
1119. Irmgard Jagen 657 TSV Kronshagen 01:57:59h W50 (10)
1120. Antje Singert 1456 AWO Kiel 01:58:00h W45 (20)
1121. Thomas Broer 1820 freenet.ag 01:58:02h M35 (149)
1122. Frank-Uwe Anders 38 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 01:58:05h M35 (150)
1123. Anja Beuck 124   01:58:05h W35 (30)
1124. Jan Hittig 1901   01:58:06h M20 (124)
1125. Rainer Schenk 1328   01:58:08h M55 (49)
1126. Annika Stolle 1514 Kieler Renn- und Reitverein 01:58:08h W20 (19)
1127. Gerrit Böhe 1804   01:58:08h M20 (125)
1128. Meinhard Klohn 773   01:58:10h M50 (104)
1129. Christina Drescher 1846   01:58:11h W20 (20)
1130. Carsten Schmidt 1350   01:58:14h M35 (151)
1131. Tobias Zern 2135 Uni Kiel 01:58:14h M20 (126)
1132. Richard Vocke 2103   01:58:15h M20 (127)
1133. Barbara Vocke 2102   01:58:16h W45 (21)
1134. Silke Zimmermann 2137   01:58:16h W40 (39)
1135. Isolde Rausch 1216 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:58:17h W40 (40)
1136. Ingrid Saltzmann-Schnoor 1298 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:17h W35 (31)
1137. Christiane Schlordt 1341 MTV Heide 01:58:17h W40 (41)
1138. Liane Pitzschel 1162   01:58:18h W30 (24)
1139. Thomas Müller 1047 TuS Garbek-Löpers 01:58:20h M45 (206)
1140. Jan Emmerich 1850   01:58:20h M45 (207)
1141. Sandra Künzel 865 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 01:58:21h W35 (32)
1142. Sascha Grieve 463 NDR Mannschaft 01:58:23h M35 (152)
1143. Troels Johansen 694   01:58:25h M30 (87)
1144. Lutz Gerdau 425 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:58:26h M35 (153)
1145. Christian Meinert 994   01:58:27h M40 (221)
1146. Sönke Martens 977   01:58:27h M45 (208)
1147. Rolf Schröder 2056   01:58:29h M60 (18)
1148. Uwe Dethlefsen 285 Lübeck-Altstadt 01:58:30h M55 (50)
1149. Andrea Kircher 750   01:58:31h W35 (33)
1150. Arne Müller 1049   01:58:32h M40 (222)
1151. Susanne Wackers 1656   01:58:32h W35 (34)
1152. Peter Kahl 719 Raiffeisenbank im Kreis Plön 01:58:33h M50 (105)
1153. Johannes Ditters 303   01:58:33h M40 (223)
1154. Rainer Kohlmorgen 805 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:58:34h M35 (154)
1155. Dieter Thara 1555 TSV LoLa 01:58:36h M50 (106)
1156. Holger Fischer 1856   01:58:37h M45 (209)
1157. Frank Gruhlke 473 TSV Brokstedt 01:58:38h M45 (210)
1158. Bernd Drescher 322 TSV Erfde 01:58:44h M45 (211)
1159. Egon Jacobs 1911 SV Rickling 01:58:44h M65 (17)
1160. Janina Karnowski 1927   01:58:45h W30 (25)
1161. Angela Bivona 146 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:46h W40 (42)
1162. Jan Rosburg 1275   01:58:47h M45 (212)
1163. Diana Dieball 297   01:58:47h W30 (26)
1164. Gerhard Schoof 1382   01:58:48h M55 (51)
1165. Ruth Weichselbaumer 681 Eckernförder MTV 01:58:48h W50 (11)
1166. Günter Härtling 488 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:58:50h M55 (52)
1167. Helge Hinz 595   01:58:51h M35 (155)
1168. Inken Stelling 2077   01:58:52h W35 (35)
1169. Ove Krüger 847   01:58:52h M35 (156)
1170. Edzard Schwarze 1430   01:58:53h M45 (213)
1171. Barbara Johnigk 1922   01:58:54h W20 (21)
1172. Stefan Schreiber 1387   01:58:56h M20 (128)
1173. Detlef Stiegler 2080   01:58:57h M55 (53)
1174. Wulf-Dieter Nolte 1107 TSV Schönberg 01:59:00h M60 (19)
1175. Hendrik Spoerel 1477   01:59:01h M35 (157)
1176. Phillip Voit-Avemarg 1626   01:59:01h M20 (129)
1177. Carl-Gustav Siuts 1458 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. 01:59:02h M40 (224)
1178. Johanna Schindler 1335   01:59:02h W55 (2)
1179. Carsten Wehde 1673 Sauer-Danfoss Neumünster 01:59:02h M35 (158)
1180. Martin Krüger 848 Staatsanwaltschaft Kiel 01:59:03h M35 (159)
1181. Frank Rohwäder 1271 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:59:04h M40 (225)
1182. Eggert Illing 644 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Beringstedt 01:59:08h M45 (214)
1183. Carsten Fuljahn 411   01:59:09h M35 (160)
1184. Gesa Meißner 999   01:59:12h W45 (22)
1185. Anke Lameter 882   01:59:12h W40 (43)
1186. Soeren Dutz 329 Bundeswehr 01:59:13h M30 (88)
1187. Fridtjof Reich-Dultz 1226 SG Tantalus Kiel 01:59:13h M20 (130)
1188. Christiane Firley 386 Sportverein Hüttener Berge e.V. 01:59:15h W40 (44)
1189. Janina Berg 113   01:59:16h W30 (27)
1190. Renate Horst 2146 Eckernförder MTV 01:59:16h W65 (1)
1191. Claudia Dohse 315 TSV Kronshagen 01:59:16h W40 (45)
1192. Jörg Schmahlfeldt 1344 LG Albators Kiel 01:59:17h M45 (215)
1193. Sem Köppen 794 LTV Kiel-Ost 01:59:19h M20 (131)
1194. Sabine Jähmlich 654 ppi Media GmbH 01:59:20h W45 (23)
1195. Ulrich Becker 94 TSV Kronshagen 01:59:21h M60 (20)
1196. Wolf-Dieter Kettenbeil 744   01:59:30h M55 (54)
1197. Hartmuth Schramm 1384   01:59:33h M55 (55)
1198. Thomas Schäpe 1312   01:59:34h M50 (107)
1199. Frank Theede 1557 ppi Media GmbH 01:59:37h M40 (226)
1200. Jörg Schwalm 1422 LG KVG die Straßentreter 01:59:37h M35 (161)
1201. Ralf Voss 1646 Team Haus & Grund 01:59:39h M45 (216)
1202. Manfred Schlodenski 2046   01:59:40h M45 (217)
1203. Beatrice Putz 2018   01:59:41h W20 (22)
1204. Hans Schäfer 1309 TSV Altenholz 01:59:42h M45 (218)
1205. Malte Detlefsen 1839   01:59:43h M20 (132)
1206. Dierk-Otto Voß 1647   01:59:43h M50 (108)
1207. Merret Lippmann 927 1. KHTC 01:59:45h W20 (23)
1208. Nina Krompholz 844 TURA Meldorf 01:59:45h W20 (24)
1209. Marco Schubbert 1396 SFC Ottendorf 01:59:46h M35 (162)
1210. Stefan Badners 60   01:59:48h M35 (163)
1211. Jonas Pierschel 2011   01:59:48h M20 (133)
1212. Malte Suhr 1534   01:59:49h M35 (164)
1213. Marion Drews 323 BoSeeLa 01:59:51h W40 (46)
1214. Sebastian Abend 1782   01:59:54h M20 (134)
1215. Sven Scheele 1322   01:59:55h M30 (89)
1216. Ingo Lederer 903 Stryker Trauma AG 01:59:55h M35 (165)
1217. Anja Rolff 1273   01:59:57h W40 (47)
1218. Oliver Noelle 1105 VATER HOLDING GmbH 01:59:58h M45 (219)
1219. Wolfgang Schünemann 1402   01:59:59h M50 (109)
1220. Vivian Floors 1859   02:00:02h W50 (12)
1221. Stefan Bayer 86   02:00:03h M40 (227)
1222. Hans-Jürgen Krohn 1954 TSV Kronshagen 02:00:03h M50 (110)
1223. Monika Ruland 369   02:00:04h (2)
1224. Christopher Borgerding 172   02:00:09h M20 (135)
1225. Nathalie Hundt 1907 Triabolos Hamburg e.V. 02:00:10h W35 (36)
1226. Sören Kipar 1935   02:00:16h M20 (136)
1227. Andreas Diekert 299   02:00:16h M40 (228)
1228. Thomas Nesch 1078   02:00:18h M45 (220)
1229. Bärbel Geisler 420 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:20h W45 (24)
1230. Lars Fieguth 1854 Hagen IV 02:00:23h M45 (221)
1231. Maike Moriz 1988   02:00:24h W35 (37)
1232. Hans-Dietrich Andresen 40 TSV Fahretoft 02:00:32h M50 (111)
1233. Thomas Sibbersen 1565   02:00:32h M35 (166)
1234. Birgit Goos 1876   02:00:34h W45 (25)
1235. Andrike Schwarze 1431   02:00:35h W40 (48)
1236. Karl-Hans Bracht 184   02:00:37h M50 (112)
1237. Carmen Jacques 653 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:00:38h W20 (25)
1238. Nico Mordhorst 1041   02:00:41h M20 (137)
1239. Sigrid Olesen 1120 TSV Flintbek 02:00:44h W55 (3)
1240. Ulf Neumann 1084 MTV Heide 02:00:51h M40 (229)
1241. Stefan Bereuther 111   02:00:52h M40 (230)
1242. Janin Schwenk 2065 Studioline GmbH & Co KG 02:00:52h W30 (28)
1243. Nicole Beck 92   02:00:55h W30 (29)
1244. Stefanie Bilke 135   02:00:56h W30 (30)
1245. Mark Boss 181   02:00:58h M35 (167)
1246. Kristin Maus 985   02:00:58h W20 (26)
1247. Johanna Reichenbach 1228 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 02:00:58h W20 (27)
1248. Kerstin Andersson 1786   02:00:58h W30 (31)
1249. Anett Blumentritt 154   02:00:59h W35 (38)
1250. Stefan Prüße 1187   02:00:59h M30 (90)
1251. Mathias Rathey 1212 FC Grünfeld Kiel 02:01:02h M40 (231)
1252. Oliver Roggensack 1269 Sanitätskommando I; Kiel 02:01:04h M40 (232)
1253. Karl-Heinrich Brandt 1816   02:01:04h M55 (56)
1254. Reinhard Pietschmann 1156 SFC Ottendorf 02:01:07h M55 (57)
1255. Inge Mücke 1989   02:01:08h W35 (39)
1256. Claus Koehnlein 2138   02:01:09h M50 (113)
1257. Klaus Dörhage 312 SKS 02:01:10h M45 (222)
1258. Konstanze Elfferding 353 VATER HOLDING GmbH 02:01:10h W40 (49)
1259. Patrick Vuylsteke 1653   02:01:11h M35 (168)
1260. Johann Schneider 1364 THW Kiel 02:01:14h M70 (2)
1261. Marion Voß 1648 TSV Waabs 02:01:15h W45 (26)
1262. Horst Raff 1202 CAU Kiel Institut für VWL 02:01:19h M45 (223)
1263. Ulrike Koll 809 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 02:01:19h W40 (50)
1264. Saskia Schweitzer 1433   02:01:21h W30 (32)
1265. Ronny Grützmann 472   02:01:30h M30 (91)
1266. Andrea Kaack 713   02:01:31h W40 (51)
1267. Axel Barre 1791   02:01:32h M55 (58)
1268. Marion Hansen 508 MTV Lauftreff Heide 02:01:33h W45 (27)
1269. Poul Erik Jacobsen 648 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 02:01:34h M50 (114)
1270. Wolfgang Roth 1277   02:01:35h M60 (21)
1271. Jens Wittig 1737   02:01:35h M45 (224)
1272. Friederike Romberg 2030   02:01:35h W20 (28)
1273. Walter Longuet 931   02:01:36h M45 (225)
1274. Dirk Krämer 823   02:01:40h M45 (226)
1275. Dietmar Heidemann 544 SFC Ottendorf 02:01:41h M45 (227)
1276. Henriette Stoll 1512 BoSeeLa 02:01:41h W40 (52)
1277. Regine Vollstedt 1630   02:01:44h W45 (28)
1278. Angela Theen 1560   02:01:45h W55 (4)
1279. Sandra Asic 53   02:01:46h W30 (33)
1280. Andrea Borchardt 170   02:01:50h W45 (29)
1281. Jan Maschke 1978 SC DHfK Leipzig 02:01:51h M35 (169)
1282. Sylvia Volkers 1627 TSV Erfde 02:01:52h W40 (53)
1283. Johannes Sandmann 2035   02:01:53h M55 (59)
1284. Sönke Hansen 510 Preetzer TSV 02:01:54h M45 (228)
1285. Katja Ball 65   02:01:54h W20 (29)
1286. Frank Pertack 1136 VATER HOLDING GmbH 02:02:00h M40 (233)
1287. Jutta Beyer 126   02:02:04h W40 (54)
1288. Inka Geurink 429 TSV Bordesholm 02:02:04h W40 (55)
1289. Jörg Geurink 430   02:02:04h M35 (170)
1290. Sandra Spille-Kunta 1476   02:02:05h W35 (40)
1291. Heiko Döbbeler 311   02:02:08h M30 (92)
1292. Jessica Evers 371 LG KVG die Straßentreter 02:02:08h W20 (30)
1293. Katrin Plath 1166   02:02:13h W30 (34)
1294. Dirk Stoffers 1510   02:02:15h M35 (171)
1295. Maike Brzakala 217 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:02:18h W40 (56)
1296. Nicky Büttner 1825   02:02:22h M30 (93)
1297. Andrea Kampfenger 727 vl 02:02:23h W50 (13)
1298. Lars Sondermeier 2069   02:02:23h M30 (94)
1299. Maike Stengel 1501 Neurologie Kiel 02:02:23h W30 (35)
1300. Hedda Christians 252   02:02:24h W35 (41)
1301. Olaf de Jong 276 Team KAO Architekten 02:02:24h M45 (229)
1302. Steffen Delfs 2119   02:02:28h M35 (172)
1303. Florian Bosse 1812   02:02:28h M35 (173)
1304. Bastian Sohn 1466 Dorfgemeinschaft Kossau e.V. 02:02:29h M35 (174)
1305. Gerhard Behra 98 ETV-Kiel 02:02:31h M50 (115)
1306. Regina Klein 761 SFC Ottendorf 02:02:34h W40 (57)
1307. Ralf Bialek 129 Golds FitnessCenter 02:02:35h M45 (230)
1308. Gerhard Bialek 128 Golds FitnessCenter 02:02:35h M50 (116)
1309. Jürgen Priebe 2016   02:02:40h M65 (18)
1310. Jan Carstensen 249   02:02:41h M20 (138)
1311. Astrid Jürgensen 704   02:02:41h W20 (31)
1312. Johann Peter Kopp 815   02:02:41h M45 (231)
1313. Malte Köhlmann 1945 KMTV 02:02:43h M20 (139)
1314. Richard Sachtleben 1294   02:02:45h M70 (3)
1315. Gerhard Hohl 612   02:02:46h M55 (60)
1316. Thorsten Wilms 1727 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 02:02:46h M40 (234)
1317. Tobias Teichert 1549   02:02:47h M20 (140)
1318. Johann Trozki 1592 TuS Garbek-Löpers 02:02:48h M55 (61)
1319. Nico Bildt 133 Bordwartungsgruppe/MFG 5 02:02:48h M35 (175)
1320. Klaus Steinbeck 1497   02:02:49h M55 (62)
1321. Mona Markowitz 970 Lehrstuhl Prof. Alexy 02:02:53h W20 (32)
1322. Fabian Scheffczyk 1323   02:02:53h M20 (141)
1323. Annette Hundt 637 TSV Schönberg 02:02:54h W50 (14)
1324. Reinhold Hundt 636 TSV Schönberg 02:02:54h M50 (117)
1325. Waldemar Kurz 873 Opernhaus Kiel 02:02:55h M35 (176)
1326. Andreas Wulff 1766   02:02:58h M35 (177)
1327. Beate Voß 2108 SSV Sarzbüttel 02:03:03h W30 (36)
1328. Holger Krämer 1950 Post SV Heide 02:03:03h M40 (235)
1329. Guenter Greve 459   02:03:04h M55 (63)
1330. Eckhardt Lass 898   02:03:04h M45 (232)
1331. Klaus Gosch 451   02:03:18h M45 (233)
1332. Barbara Klein 764   02:03:23h W30 (37)
1333. Maja Snoyek 1461 Lauftreff Rickling 02:03:24h W30 (38)
1334. Olaf Schleuß 1339 LG KVG die Straßentreter 02:03:28h M35 (178)
1335. Sven Harm 521 MTV Dänischenhagen 02:03:28h M30 (95)
1336. Thomas Rademacher 1200   02:03:38h M40 (236)
1337. Daniel Deppenbrock 284   02:03:48h M30 (96)
1338. Matthias Haushahn 1886   02:03:49h M20 (142)
1339. Philipp Niesing 1098   02:03:50h M35 (179)
1340. Vivien Rummler 2032   02:03:51h W20 (33)
1341. Gesa Zimmermann 1776 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 02:03:56h W40 (58)
1342. Mica Boehle 159   02:03:57h W40 (59)
1343. Thomas Till 1576 SV Elsdorf 02:03:58h M50 (118)
1344. Frank Hoffmann 603 MTV Dänischenhagen 02:04:00h M55 (64)
1345. Hans-Alfred Meichner 989 TuS Gaarden 02:04:01h M50 (119)
1346. Christian Hansen 512   02:04:08h M40 (237)
1347. Gabriele Eisele 351 SV Elsdorf 02:04:09h W45 (30)
1348. Andreas Wohlert 1744   02:04:10h M45 (234)
1349. Anke Wohlert 1745   02:04:10h W40 (60)
1350. Ulrike Herzog-Appel 576 Eckernförder MTV 02:04:11h W45 (31)
1351. Helga Schweer 1432   02:04:16h W70 (1)
1352. Birgit Schröder 2055   02:04:19h W30 (39)
1353. Heike Niepelt 1097 SG Tantalus Kiel 02:04:19h W40 (61)
1354. Angie Brückner 1823   02:04:24h W40 (62)
1355. Sabine Linder 925   02:04:24h W30 (40)
1356. Björn Linder 924   02:04:24h M30 (97)
1357. Hans-Jürgen Hergel 567   02:04:30h M45 (235)
1358. Anette Eckert 332   02:04:31h W35 (42)
1359. Michael Gnutzmann 436   02:04:31h M40 (238)
1360. Stefan Wegener 1670   02:04:34h M40 (239)
1361. Horst Böttcher 163   02:04:38h M55 (65)
1362. Mario Schmütz 1360   02:04:39h M20 (143)
1363. Bärbel Kusche 874 THW Kiel 02:04:39h W65 (2)
1364. lena michaelsen 1160 Golds FitnessCenter 02:04:43h W20 (34)
1365. Michael Magnus 955 TSV-Flintbek 02:04:45h M40 (240)
1366. Gisela Heumann 579 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 02:04:45h W55 (5)
1367. Henrik Bauer 82 1:1 aktiv Unternehmercup 02:04:45h M40 (241)
1368. Thorsten Lucht 935 Team Laufrausch 02:04:47h M45 (236)
1369. Thorsten Decker 278   02:04:50h M45 (237)
1370. Dietmar Schneider 1368   02:04:56h M40 (242)
1371. Norbert Schroeder 1389 ALG-VfL Bokel 02:04:56h M55 (66)
1372. Inga Butenschön 1828 FERRING Arzneimittel 02:04:58h W35 (43)
1373. Martin Peuker 1150   02:05:06h M40 (243)
1374. Christoph Mannebeck 963   02:05:09h M20 (144)
1375. Rüdiger Hildebrandt 582 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:05:19h M65 (19)
1376. Gudrun Goetz 444   02:05:26h W45 (32)
1377. Ingo Thomsen 1568   02:05:28h M30 (98)
1378. Klaus Bartelt 74   02:05:28h M50 (120)
1379. Elke Margowski 968 MTV Heide 02:05:39h W50 (15)
1380. Kent Röhlk 1267 ppi Media GmbH 02:05:44h M40 (244)
1381. Jochen Hergeröder 568 ppi Media GmbH 02:05:44h M40 (245)
1382. Hans-Peter Arp 51   02:05:48h M30 (99)
1383. Enrico Krug 851   02:05:49h M20 (145)
1384. Torben Heisler 1892   02:05:52h MJA (10)
1385. Uwe Bleitzhofer 1803   02:05:55h M45 (238)
1386. Jörg Metzner 1008   02:05:55h M40 (246)
1387. Kai Uwe Lewandowski 1967 Lewandowski BAU 02:05:58h M35 (180)
1388. Volkmar C. Zacharias 2132   02:06:02h M40 (247)
1389. Holger Strack 1520   02:06:02h M60 (22)
1390. Gudula Madsen 954 Eintracht Braunschweig / Wintersport 02:06:05h W45 (33)
1391. Nils Westen 1699   02:06:07h M20 (146)
1392. Gisa Susanne Ahrendt 27 Osdorfer Sportverein 02:06:10h W45 (34)
1393. Petra Sattler 2036   02:06:12h W55 (6)
1394. Anne Weichelt 2112   02:06:20h W55 (7)
1395. Michael Schmidt 1352 TuS H/M Kiel 02:06:20h M20 (147)
1396. Sabine Till 1577 SV Elsdorf 02:06:22h W50 (16)
1397. Christina Borrmann 175   02:06:24h W40 (63)
1398. Jens Hamann 496   02:06:32h M45 (239)
1399. Chandra Elser 355   02:06:34h W20 (35)
1400. Alexandra Sawade 1306   02:06:35h W30 (41)
1401. André Deichsel 1836 freenet.ag 02:06:36h M35 (181)
1402. Oliver Rubinke 1283   02:06:37h M20 (148)
1403. Michael Oelrich 1115 TuS Holtenau 02:06:37h M35 (182)
1404. Ulla Oelrich 1114 TuS Holtenau 02:06:38h W35 (44)
1405. Ellen Jaacks 647 TuS Garbek-Löpers 02:06:38h W45 (35)
1406. Regine Schultz 1412 LG Albatros Kiel 02:06:40h W65 (3)
1407. Stefan Bartel 73   02:06:40h M35 (183)
1408. Sven Graage 967   02:06:44h M35 (184)
1409. Inga Piller 1157   02:06:51h W20 (36)
1410. Mirja Piller 1158   02:06:51h W20 (37)
1411. Michael Wolff 1752   02:06:52h M40 (248)
1412. Dirk Rösler 1504   02:06:52h M40 (249)
1413. Annika Hansen 514   02:06:53h W20 (38)
1414. Jens Niehusen 1090 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:06:58h M45 (240)
1415. Sünje Boysen 183   02:06:58h W40 (64)
1416. Ingolf Scheffler 1324 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 02:07:00h M40 (250)
1417. Carola Gerth 428 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:07:01h W40 (65)
1418. Jörg Wolf 1749   02:07:04h M45 (241)
1419. Carsten Müller-Diepenbeck 1058   02:07:06h M20 (149)
1420. Timo Rickers 1251 KVSH 02:07:09h M40 (251)
1421. Wolfgang Gosch 450 TSV Erfde 02:07:10h M50 (121)
1422. Maren Hennings 564 TSV Erfde 02:07:13h W45 (36)
1423. Jan Marin 969   02:07:14h M30 (100)
1424. Edgar Sauer 1303 TSV Schönberg 02:07:14h M50 (122)
1425. Michael Fürderer 1866   02:07:14h M40 (252)
1426. Jule Clausen 262   02:07:16h W20 (39)
1427. Martin Schuldt 1408   02:07:20h M40 (253)
1428. Jens Finnern 384 Techniker Krankenkasse 02:07:27h M45 (242)
1429. Pia Jai 659 Techniker Krankenkasse 02:07:27h W40 (66)
1430. Christian Kasch 1928   02:07:28h M60 (23)
1431. Britta Nast 1069   02:07:28h W20 (40)
1432. Svenja Nast 1070 Tanzschule Giesen 02:07:28h W20 (41)
1433. Anja Krützfeldt 850   02:07:38h W40 (67)
1434. Christian Brandes 257 Otologics 02:07:40h M35 (185)
1435. Sven Kühl 859 Spiridon Oldesloe 02:07:43h M45 (243)
1436. Robert Knüpp 784 Lauftreff Horizon 02:07:49h M20 (150)
1437. dritan doku 546 Lauftreff Horizon 02:07:49h M30 (101)
1438. Manfred Pilz 1159   02:07:51h M45 (244)
1439. Ronald Peter 1137 HLG 98 Wuppertal 02:07:54h M45 (245)
1440. Anett Götsch 1873   02:07:55h W20 (42)
1441. Lothar Slowik 1460 SG Westensee 02:08:01h M50 (123)
1442. Stefan Lüdemann-Förster 939   02:08:06h M40 (254)
1443. Müge Diren 302   02:08:08h W40 (68)
1444. Kirsten Peters 1142 Ellerbeker TV 02:08:11h W40 (69)
1445. Phaon Prien 1182   02:08:12h MJA (11)
1446. Hermann Bongers 1810   02:08:14h M45 (246)
1447. Hajo Hauschildt 535   02:08:15h M20 (151)
1448. Carsten Krapp 826   02:08:23h M30 (102)
1449. Ingo Schwarzbach 1429 SFC Ottendorf 02:08:23h M55 (67)
1450. Barbara Thilo 1564 Neurologie Kiel 02:08:24h W30 (42)
1451. Hartmut Suhr 2088   02:08:25h M50 (124)
1452. Hauke Meyer 1014   02:08:26h M20 (152)
1453. Jann Stürzel 1528   02:08:26h M30 (103)
1454. Regine Heitmann 554   02:08:30h W40 (70)
1455. Cornelia Rohloff 1270   02:08:30h W35 (45)
1456. Maren Stoltenberg 1517 Eider Express 02:08:33h W40 (71)
1457. Michele Gebauer 418   02:08:33h W35 (46)
1458. Keren Bolzenius 1809   02:08:37h W35 (47)
1459. Andreas Hertwig 573   02:08:42h M35 (186)
1460. Wolfgang Glinicke 433 TuS Felde 02:08:44h M55 (68)
1461. Lars Rüter 1288 Raytheon Anschütz 02:08:44h M40 (255)
1462. Ali Sarmasik 1300 Lauftreff Horizon 02:08:44h M40 (256)
1463. Marion Obst 1111 LG Albators Kiel 02:08:47h W35 (48)
1464. Christiane Hampe 503   02:08:56h W40 (72)
1465. Kristina Beck 93   02:08:57h W20 (43)
1466. Kay Sonntag 1468 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 02:09:05h M40 (257)
1467. Elisabeth Pietschmann 1155 SFC Ottendorf 02:09:07h W55 (8)
1468. Siegfried Kunz 871 Caipi-Mixer 02:09:22h M45 (247)
1469. Hede Sottmar 2071   02:09:23h W20 (44)
1470. Claudia Bonhoff 169   02:09:27h W40 (73)
1471. Britta Hansmann 518   02:09:28h W30 (43)
1472. Frank Hamann 497   02:09:29h M35 (187)
1473. Daniel Hunger 1908   02:09:33h M20 (153)
1474. Frank Günther-Schäkel 478   02:09:34h M40 (258)
1475. Klaus Guhl 479 USC Kiel 02:09:38h M70 (4)
1476. Birgit Meyer 1012   02:09:48h W40 (74)
1477. Marieke Teppner 1552   02:09:49h W20 (45)
1478. Sabrina Bergemann 114   02:09:55h W20 (46)
1479. Clemens Döbbeler 310   02:09:56h M55 (69)
1480. Matthias Book 1811   02:09:58h M35 (188)
1481. Patrick Krater 827   02:10:11h M35 (189)
1482. Astrid Krater 828 TSV Schönberg 02:10:11h W30 (44)
1483. Gerhard Schulze 1418   02:10:14h M55 (70)
1484. Svenja Schulze 1419 Golds FitnessCenter 02:10:15h W20 (47)
1485. Stefan Lindenau 923 KPSt. Plön 02:10:17h (3)
1486. Heike Ahrens 29 Förde-Sparkasse 02:10:21h W50 (17)
1487. Helge Strack 1521 Golds FitnessCenter 02:10:23h M30 (104)
1488. Lothar Hintze 587 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:10:24h M65 (20)
1489. Christoph Hubbermann 627   02:10:26h M35 (190)
1490. Marco Pinto 1161 FT Eiche 02:10:28h M40 (259)
1491. Andrea Della Ragione 280   02:10:41h W35 (49)
1492. Heinz Potrafki 1179   02:10:41h M60 (24)
1493. Karen Bräutigam 187   02:10:47h W30 (45)
1494. Siegrun Brückmann 205   02:10:49h W40 (75)
1495. Heiko Dietz 300 SFC Ottendorf 02:10:53h M50 (125)
1496. Gesa Maria Symnick 1537   02:11:06h W20 (48)
1497. Kirsten Schrum 1395   02:11:08h W40 (76)
1498. Frank Meisinger 996   02:11:09h M40 (260)
1499. Tim Dornheim 890 Marinearsenal BS 02:11:13h M30 (105)
1500. Lars Rocek 1262   02:11:16h M20 (154)
1501. Petra Bewersdorf 125   02:11:18h W35 (50)
1502. Inga Körbächer 795 Heikendorfer Sportverein 02:11:20h W45 (37)
1503. Rainer Jannusch 665   02:11:21h M55 (71)
1504. Thomas Wolff 1750   02:11:24h M45 (248)
1505. Cornelia Voigt 2105   02:11:25h W55 (9)
1506. Heide Adami-Dietz 23 SFC Ottendorf 02:11:26h W50 (18)
1507. Joachim Bertram 123   02:11:30h M45 (249)
1508. Steffi Brunk 211   02:11:37h W30 (46)
1509. Werner Rix 1260 TSV Klausdorf 02:11:40h M60 (25)
1510. Nicole Rothenhagen 1279 TV Jahn Kiel 02:11:45h W20 (49)
1511. Michael Rieckhof 1253 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:11:45h M45 (250)
1512. Sabine Wesemann 1838 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:11:46h W45 (38)
1513. Runa-Simone Borkenstein 174 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 02:11:47h W20 (50)
1514. Volker Einfeldt 348   02:11:53h M60 (26)
1515. Stephanie Wulff 1765   02:12:01h W35 (51)
1516. Claudia Lux 950   02:12:02h W40 (77)
1517. Joachim Schütz 1404 SC Kisdorf / Handball 02:12:02h M60 (27)
1518. Marcel Wolf 2128   02:12:04h M20 (155)
1519. Sabine Billstein 136   02:12:10h W30 (47)
1520. Thomas Schellin 1327   02:12:11h M50 (126)
1521. Hans-Peter Bünz 222 Finanzministerium SH 02:12:12h M55 (72)
1522. Souleymane Niang 1997   02:12:18h (4)
1523. Heilwig Hinrichs 668 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:12:22h W45 (39)
1524. Axel Hebenstein 537 TSV Schönberg 02:12:22h M55 (73)
1525. Karsten Behnke 97 SG Flensburg-Handewitt 02:12:24h M35 (191)
1526. Svenja Hunold 638   02:12:29h WJA (2)
1527. Antje Cizinski 258 TuS Holtenau 02:12:29h W50 (19)
1528. Ralf Ehmke 337 TuS Holtenau 02:12:35h M45 (251)
1529. Nava Spachmann 1472   02:12:36h W20 (51)
1530. Ulrich Vock 1610   02:12:36h M30 (106)
1531. David Casson 250   02:12:37h M20 (156)
1532. Birgit Knizia 781   02:12:44h W35 (52)
1533. Michael Koch 787   02:12:49h M55 (74)
1534. Amir Javan-Khoshdel 1918   02:12:51h M20 (157)
1535. Angelika Schmeets 1345 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:12:54h W45 (40)
1536. Werner Heitmann 552 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:12:54h M50 (127)
1537. Bernd Wallbaum 1661 LG Stulz 02:13:01h M50 (128)
1538. Zaher Saleh 1296 Rheinmetall Landsysteme 02:13:02h M45 (252)
1539. Stefan Weydenberg von 1707   02:13:23h M45 (253)
1540. Imke Friedrichsen 1865   02:13:29h W30 (48)
1541. Sandra Lademann 879   02:13:39h W20 (52)
1542. Christian Bergert 119   02:13:39h M20 (158)
1543. Susanne Hauth 1887   02:13:43h W40 (78)
1544. Johanna Büchmann 218 Pricewaterhouse Coopers 02:13:50h W20 (53)
1545. Stephanie Michaelsen 1983   02:13:51h W20 (54)
1546. Matthias Kellermann 742 Vorrichtungs und Lehrenbau Kellermann 02:13:55h M35 (192)
1547. André Jeschkeit 679 Lauftreff Schulensee 02:13:57h M40 (261)
1548. Ernst Brahms 1815   02:13:57h M55 (75)
1549. Manfred Iwanowski 645   02:13:58h M55 (76)
1550. Brigitte Müller 1048   02:13:58h W40 (79)
1551. Heiko Jöhnk 688   02:14:04h M30 (107)
1552. Cornelia Theel 1558   02:14:13h W40 (80)
1553. Horst Rudolph 2031 TSV Wankendorf/Lauftreff 02:14:22h M75 (2)
1554. Dorit Weydenberg von 1708   02:14:30h W45 (41)
1555. Dirk Zernitz 1773   02:14:31h M35 (193)
1556. Fabian Hinz 594   02:14:45h M20 (159)
1557. Sascha Knist 779   02:14:59h M30 (108)
1558. Marcello Barilaro 71   02:14:59h M30 (109)
1559. Christina Burmeister 240   02:14:59h W20 (55)
1560. Uwe Prohl 1184   02:15:01h M40 (262)
1561. Stephanie Schütz 1407 TuS Holtenau 02:15:03h W20 (56)
1562. Monika Tau 2090   02:15:03h W20 (57)
1563. Ute Henne 1896 MTSV Hohenwestedt 02:15:04h W40 (81)
1564. Dennis Stahl 1482 Lauftreff Horizon 02:15:14h M20 (160)
1565. Volker von Kajolacsy 1637 Lauftreff Horizon 02:15:15h M40 (263)
1566. Susanna Kohl 803   02:15:16h W20 (58)
1567. Corinna Westphal 1702   02:15:16h W30 (49)
1568. Jürgen Hahn 494 REMONDIS GmbH Co. KG 02:15:33h M45 (254)
1569. Manfred Gerdau-Menz 426 Kieser Training 02:15:35h M50 (129)
1570. Wolfgang Haß 530   02:15:37h M40 (264)
1571. Marja-Leena Flath 391   02:15:49h W55 (10)
1572. Beate Kuhn 870 Lauftreff Horizon 02:15:55h W40 (82)
1573. Matthias Struck 1524   02:15:56h M40 (265)
1574. Birgit Fricke 399   02:15:56h W40 (83)
1575. Inka Dethlefsen 287   02:15:56h W45 (42)
1576. Markus Dobbert 305   02:16:02h M30 (110)
1577. Wolfgang Ehresmann 340   02:16:07h M50 (130)
1578. Joachim Eisele 350 SV Elsdorf 02:16:11h M55 (77)
1579. Björn Nielsen 1093 WIK SY Kiel 02:16:13h M40 (266)
1580. Wui Wui Halim 495   02:16:14h W20 (59)
1581. Iris Kopp 1948 TSV Wankendorf/Lauftreff 02:16:16h W50 (20)
1582. Manuela Bösinger 162   02:16:21h W35 (53)
1583. Karin Kalbus 724 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:16:22h W45 (43)
1584. Joachim Lupke 949   02:16:26h M70 (5)
1585. Niko Stelzer 1500   02:16:30h M30 (111)
1586. Carola Friedrichs 1864   02:16:33h W35 (54)
1587. Helga Thara 1556 MTV Itzehoe 02:16:36h W50 (21)
1588. Gert Orlich 1123   02:16:38h M40 (267)
1589. Karl Prange 2015   02:16:46h M45 (255)
1590. Ingo Labuhn 876 J.P. Sauer & Sohn Maschinenbau GmbH 02:16:55h M40 (268)
1591. Walter Schürmann 1403   02:16:56h M65 (21)
1592. Andreas Günther 476   02:17:12h M35 (194)
1593. Uwe Baumgarten 85   02:17:28h M40 (269)
1594. Kathrin Seget 1436   02:17:31h W20 (60)
1595. Randi Heeren 539   02:17:36h W45 (44)
1596. Heiko Nitsche 1102   02:17:37h M35 (195)
1597. Birgit Meier 1980   02:18:03h W45 (45)
1598. Wilhelm Prehn 1180 Vattenfall Hamburg 02:18:04h M55 (78)
1599. Sabrina Müller 1053   02:18:17h W20 (61)
1600. Herbert Hartz 526 TuS Garbek-Löpers 02:18:26h M60 (28)
1601. Andrea Jedack 673 TuS Garbek-Löpers 02:18:27h W45 (46)
1602. Michael Schidlack 1333   02:18:40h M45 (256)
1603. Rita Ebing 331 SFC Ottendorf 02:18:48h W45 (47)
1604. Hanne Denker 282 LG KVG Die Straßentreter 02:18:54h W50 (22)
1605. Bernd Vogelsang 1617 TuS Holtenau 02:19:08h M60 (29)
1606. Patricc Schell 2042 DKV 02:19:10h M20 (161)
1607. Thomas Spenner 1473   02:19:18h M45 (257)
1608. Hans-Friedrich Hamkens 1882   02:19:22h M20 (162)
1609. Sven Teegen 1546 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 02:19:28h M35 (196)
1610. Mathias Bollow 167   02:19:34h M30 (112)
1611. Melanie Witek 1732   02:20:09h W20 (62)
1612. Ingrid Schütz 1405 SC Kisdorf / Handball 02:20:09h W50 (23)
1613. Ricarda Brunk 210   02:20:12h W30 (50)
1614. Malte Mende 1981   02:20:23h M20 (163)
1615. Anke Schneider 1370   02:20:34h W30 (51)
1616. Birgit Rath de Vogtherr 2020   02:20:58h W45 (48)
1617. Peter Horns 623 Quartett Komplett 02:21:09h M45 (258)
1618. Frank Jacobsen 651   02:21:12h M35 (197)
1619. Astrid Nissen 1101   02:21:13h W30 (52)
1620. Kristina Pitzschel 1164   02:21:17h W20 (63)
1621. Alex Tahsin-Bey 1540   02:21:25h M30 (113)
1622. Mike Wiese 1714   02:21:25h M30 (114)
1623. Dieter Schneider 1365 Fa. Schneider 02:21:54h M65 (22)
1624. Britta Werner 1692   02:22:02h W20 (64)
1625. Hannelore Erdelt 366   02:22:02h W50 (24)
1626. Lena Erdelt 367   02:22:02h W20 (65)
1627. Thomas Selle 2067   02:22:04h M35 (198)
1628. Saira Raza 1217 TSV Schleswig 02:22:05h W40 (84)
1629. Hans-Jürgen Utz 1599   02:22:05h M55 (79)
1630. Gerhard Könning 1946   02:22:13h M35 (199)
1631. Maik Muth 1994   02:22:20h M20 (164)
1632. Katharina Sturm 1530   02:22:31h W40 (85)
1633. Marlene Reinhardt 1238 NDTSV-Tanzsparte- 02:22:32h W50 (25)
1634. Sibylle Schmütz 1359 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 02:22:32h W40 (86)
1635. Norbert Hansen 509 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 02:22:33h M45 (259)
1636. Jillian Struck 1526   02:22:34h W20 (66)
1637. Martin Klingbeil 768   02:22:36h M35 (200)
1638. Sara Maltz-Föll 961   02:22:40h W50 (26)
1639. Benjamin Berg 112   02:22:46h M30 (115)
1640. Petra Liepolt 919   02:22:59h W40 (87)
1641. Manuela Clausen 260   02:23:09h W55 (11)
1642. Susanne Lüdtke 940   02:23:16h W35 (55)
1643. Eva Konrad 813   02:23:20h W40 (88)
1644. Peter Reinhardt 1237 NDTSV-Tanzsparte- 02:23:39h M50 (131)
1645. Ramona Guza 483   02:23:50h W45 (49)
1646. Jan Eggers 1848 GC Altenhof 02:23:56h M65 (23)
1647. Anja Hellmuth 1894   02:24:09h W40 (89)
1648. Antje Hesse 578   02:24:11h W20 (67)
1649. Manuela Kretzinger 835   02:24:33h W45 (50)
1650. Rainer Kretzinger 834   02:24:33h M55 (80)
1651. Harald Muhl 1064   02:24:46h M40 (270)
1652. Anja Herrmann-Rotzoll 570   02:25:06h W30 (53)
1653. Ute Berger 116   02:25:08h W55 (12)
1654. Helmut Rihm 1258 BLG Hagenbach 02:25:20h M75 (3)
1655. Annette Grosse 466   02:25:22h W40 (90)
1656. Petra Stoltenberg 1519   02:25:22h W35 (56)
1657. Kristina Stölting 2082   02:25:23h W40 (91)
1658. Maike Leinbaum 906   02:25:24h W35 (57)
1659. Frank Schneider 1367   02:25:48h M40 (271)
1660. Christopher Carlsen 246   02:25:52h M20 (165)
1661. Tanja Carlsen 245   02:25:52h W30 (54)
1662. Dirk Urban 2101 SV Fockbek 02:26:08h M45 (260)
1663. Jörg Seiffert 1439 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dänischenhagen 02:26:25h M45 (261)
1664. Mechthild Hebenstein 538 TSV Schönberg 02:26:37h W50 (27)
1665. Susanne Schön-de Vries 2052   02:26:37h W45 (51)
1666. Sven Petersen 1147 TuS Holtenau 02:26:45h M50 (132)
1667. Joachim Niklitschek 1099   02:26:45h M40 (272)
1668. Matthias Busch 241   02:27:07h M40 (273)
1669. Sabine Timmermann 2096 LG Albators Kiel 02:27:18h W40 (92)
1670. Sabine Hammer-Stehnken 502 LG Albatros Kiel 02:27:18h W50 (28)
1671. Galen Johnson 696   02:28:01h W30 (55)
1672. Rolf Schüen 1401 JFF Holzdorf 02:28:40h M50 (133)
1673. Brigitte Alscher 35 BSG Eurogate Hamburg 02:28:48h W55 (13)
1674. Claudia Lachenmann 877 Pirelli DGAG Kiellinie 03 02:28:51h W40 (93)
1675. Angela Stender 2078   02:28:59h W45 (52)
1676. Martina Pinneck 2013   02:29:01h W40 (94)
1677. Verena Backen 1343 LTV Kiel-Ost 02:29:15h W20 (68)
1678. Silke Schnack 1362 TV Jahn Kiel 02:29:15h W45 (53)
1679. Katja Möding 1028 TuS Felde 02:29:17h W40 (95)
1680. Peter Carstensen 247   02:29:27h M40 (274)
1681. Sinja Martens 1977   02:29:31h W20 (69)
1682. Florian Rasmussen 1210   02:30:00h M35 (201)
1683. Anna Freda Benecke 1800 Von-null-auf-42 02:30:06h W50 (29)
1684. Klaus Thiebes 1562 ESV Lok Potsdam 02:30:10h M50 (134)
1685. Wenke Kirchhoff 751   02:31:04h W20 (70)
1686. Dörte Marquardt 975 Eider Express 02:31:09h W35 (58)
1687. Martina Kaufmann 738   02:32:09h W40 (96)
1688. Imke Goertz 442   02:32:22h W30 (56)
1689. Ursula Sous 1471 TuS Garbek-Löpers 02:34:58h W55 (14)
1690. Kirsten Mester 1007 TuS Garbek-Löpers 02:34:59h W50 (30)
1691. Matthias Bundt 236   02:37:31h M20 (166)
1692. Yvonne Pyritz 1192 Lauftreff Horizon 02:37:38h W20 (71)
1693. Siegfried Kern 2145 LAV Husum 02:38:11h M70 (6)
1694. Kathleen Griffiss 464   02:39:41h W30 (57)
1695. Claudia Heesch 540   02:39:54h W35 (59)
1696. Kai Voigt 1621   02:41:23h M35 (202)

zurück zur Auswahl