No description available.

Ergebnisse

2004 Volkslauf (10,5 km)

Platz Name Nr. Verein oder Ort Zeit (brutto) Gruppe
1. Steffen Uliczka 2623   00:34:37h LM20 (1)
2. Oliver Korth 3281 Kiel 00:35:50h LM20 (2)
3. Dirk Henningsen 2651 Kiel 00:36:11h LM30 (1)
4. Nils Schaardt 3668 Bühnsdorf 00:37:34h LMJB (1)
5. Hans Peters 2480 Kiel 00:37:50h LM35 (1)
6. Peter Heydenmann 3123 Ostseebad Binz 00:37:54h LM35 (2)
7. Henning Untiedt 3890 Tröndel OT Emkendorf 00:38:40h LM40 (1)
8. Thomas Saalbach 3659 Goosefeld 00:38:51h LM35 (3)
9. Olaf Struck 3831 Kiel 00:39:20h LM35 (4)
10. Fidel Lopez 3379 Kiel 00:40:13h LM30 (2)
11. Wolfgang Trebesch 2490   00:40:36h LM45 (1)
12. Nils Buhrke 2800 Kiel 00:41:03h LM40 (2)
13. Rhea Richter 2546 Hennstedt 00:41:13h LWJA (1)
14. Jan-Hendrik Klüver 3253 Kiel 00:41:13h LM20 (3)
15. Jens Ewering 2900 Altenholz 00:41:28h LM40 (3)
16. Nina Fischer 2624   00:41:38h LW20 (1)
17. Reinhold Adam 2656 Trappenkamp 00:41:44h LM50 (1)
18. Michael Trilke 3879 Lübeck 00:41:52h LM40 (4)
19. Philipp Groeneveld 2996 Plön 00:41:57h LM20 (4)
20. Bernd Schmitz 3705   00:42:06h LM40 (5)
21. Miguel Vogelgsang 3896 Husum 00:42:09h LM20 (5)
22. Stefan Beyer 2733 Kiel 00:42:15h LM45 (2)
23. Thorsten Domke 2864 Kappeln 00:42:32h LM20 (6)
24. Olaf Querhammer 2530 Hamburg 00:42:43h LM20 (7)
25. Thomas Schwenck 3756 Kiel 00:42:57h LM20 (8)
26. Sven Teegen 3843 Itzehoe 00:42:58h LM20 (9)
27. Carsten Sideo 2591 Kiel 00:43:28h LM20 (10)
28. Markus Gruber 3004 Hamburg 00:43:31h LM30 (3)
29. Carsten Fiedler 2918 Klettbach 00:43:36h LM35 (5)
30. Valentin Görg 2983 Plön 00:43:43h LM45 (3)
31. Oliver Bunge 2807 Kiel 00:43:47h LM35 (6)
32. Carsten Rickert 3612 Kiel 00:43:50h LM35 (7)
33. Frank Maywald 2437 Kiel 00:43:54h LM45 (4)
34. Benjamin Wiese 2499   00:43:56h LM20 (11)
35. Matthias Schäller 3674 Kiel 00:43:58h LM30 (4)
36. Jens Harder 3056 Wendtorf 00:44:09h LM35 (8)
37. Mohammed Alhassan 2662 Kiel 00:44:11h LM35 (9)
38. Hans Duggen 2875 Altenholz 00:44:11h LM55 (1)
39. Siegfried Exner 2902 Kiel 00:44:11h LM35 (10)
40. Ingolf Ottke 3507 Schönkirchen 00:44:14h LM45 (5)
41. Stefan Hennig 3103 Preetz 00:44:15h LM35 (11)
42. Andreas Krause 3291 Kiel 00:44:23h LM40 (6)
43. Klaus Tausendfreund 3842 Kiel 00:44:36h LM50 (2)
44. Stefan Köster 3284 Schülldorf 00:44:43h LM35 (12)
45. Christiane Lemor 3353 Itzehoe 00:44:46h LW35 (1)
46. Jens Ehlers 2424   00:44:47h LM55 (2)
47. Tobias Lückert 3388 Kiel 00:44:55h LM30 (5)
48. Jörg Rieckhof 3615 Kiel 00:45:04h LM20 (12)
49. Ole Rahn 3581 Kiel 00:45:07h LM35 (13)
50. Stefan Wedderkopp 3934 Neustadt 00:45:09h LM35 (14)
51. Thomas Gaede 2465 Kiel 00:45:10h LM30 (6)
52. Michael Bierhoff 2738 Kiel 00:45:17h LM30 (7)
53. Christian Nawrat 3484 Pinneberg 00:45:22h LM35 (15)
54. Andreas Scholtis 3712 Kiel 00:45:25h LM45 (6)
55. Andreas Schütt 3749 Kiel 00:45:26h LM20 (13)
56. Hendrik Waldmann 3923 Kiel 00:45:29h LMJA (1)
57. Gottfried Müller 2634 Kiel 00:45:32h LM45 (7)
58. Lars Thedens 3856 Mielkendorf 00:45:33h LM40 (7)
59. Detlev Zawadzki 2612 Lübeck 00:45:35h LM40 (8)
60. Andrea Seidel 3759 Schwedeneck 00:45:41h LW40 (1)
61. Axel Hauschild 3071 Molfsee 00:45:44h LM40 (9)
62. Ole Schmidt 3698 Kiel 00:45:45h LM35 (16)
63. Marian Mohrmann 2630 Kropp 00:45:46h LM35 (17)
64. Hans-Jürgen Gloe 2975 Neumünster 00:45:53h LM55 (3)
65. Thor Imsdahl 3158   00:45:54h LMJB (2)
66. Matthias Prinz 3565 Felde 00:46:01h LM40 (10)
67. Günther Schellhaase 2506   00:46:02h LM35 (18)
68. Christian Bergert 2728 Kiel 00:46:03h LM20 (14)
69. Angel Molero 2507   00:46:07h LM20 (15)
70. Joachim Siebert 2589 Hannover 00:46:11h LM40 (11)
71. Lars Fischer 2925 Kiel 00:46:12h LM35 (19)
72. Frank Schönfeld 3720 Berlin 00:46:12h LM40 (12)
73. Norman Riedel 3617 KIel 00:46:14h LM20 (16)
74. Arno Mielke 2601 Bordesholm 00:46:25h LM40 (13)
75. Jens Hansen 3048 Neumünster 00:46:29h LM40 (14)
76. Thomas Nagel 3476 Barkelsby 00:46:30h LM40 (15)
77. Michael Casper 2822 Kiel 00:46:32h LM45 (8)
78. Martin Labes 3329 Norderstedt 00:46:40h LM35 (20)
79. Philipp Zillmer 3994 Neumünster 00:46:41h LMSA (1)
80. Janos Sauer 3666 Kiel 00:46:47h LM20 (17)
81. Niels Pridzuhn 2489 Kiel 00:46:55h LM20 (18)
82. Carla Termüller 2639 Möhlhorst 00:46:57h LWJA (2)
83. Kai Rothenhagen 3642 Kiel 00:47:00h LM20 (19)
84. Harald Zalewski 3991 Ascheffel 00:47:02h LM45 (9)
85. Jan Dröge 2870 Köhn 00:47:13h LM20 (20)
86. Niklas Matthaei 2440 Kiel 00:47:20h LMSA (2)
87. Michael Jüptner 3200 Kiel 00:47:23h LMSA (3)
88. Dirk Teschner 3849 Kiel 00:47:29h LM40 (16)
89. Josef Kollhoff 3276 Kiel 00:47:31h LM45 (10)
90. Daniel Tornow 2642 Kiel 00:47:33h LM30 (8)
91. Manuel Gosch 2986 Bredenbek 00:47:35h LM20 (21)
92. Falk Schöning 3723 Berlin 00:47:36h LM20 (22)
93. Frank Molter 2505   00:47:38h LM30 (9)
94. Jalel Gnounou 2977 Kiel 00:47:43h LM35 (21)
95. Thomas Stampa 3795 Quarnbek-Flemhude 00:47:44h LM40 (17)
96. Jan Gehrmann 2955 Eutin 00:47:46h LM35 (22)
97. Michael Voß 3913 Klausdorf 00:47:47h LM30 (10)
98. Christian Berendes 2726 Molfsee 00:47:55h LMSA (4)
99. Axel Heyne 2528 Kiel 00:47:57h LM35 (23)
100. Johannes Brakhage 2423   00:47:59h LM20 (23)
101. Manfred Kloth 3249 Gettorf 00:48:01h LM40 (18)
102. Jörg Herrmann 3116 Kiel 00:48:06h LM30 (11)
103. Lars Staubermann 3797 Raisdorf 00:48:11h LM35 (24)
104. Michael Becker 2704 Lütjenburg 00:48:12h LM35 (25)
105. Michael Schwarze 3754 Kiel 00:48:12h LM45 (11)
106. Jonas Siemsen 3769 Kiel 00:48:14h LM20 (24)
107. Uwe Hosbach 3149 Kiel 00:48:15h LM35 (26)
108. Andrea Bluhm 2475 Kiel 00:48:17h LW35 (2)
109. Andreas Amann 2667 Kiel 00:48:18h LM40 (19)
110. Marieke Wandel 3926 Wahlstedt 00:48:20h LWSB (1)
111. Axel Frede 2938 Kiel 00:48:22h LM35 (27)
112. Trixi Koch 3266 Kiel 00:48:29h LW20 (2)
113. Jens Meyer 3435 Ascheberg 00:48:30h LM45 (12)
114. Knud Lange 3334 Kiel 00:48:31h LM40 (20)
115. Michael Jeppel 3190 Kiel 00:48:35h LM20 (25)
116. Jonas Fischer 2923 Mielkendorf 00:48:39h LMSA (5)
117. Ingo Brehme 2782 Kiel 00:48:40h LM30 (12)
118. Volker Meier 3419 Gettorf 00:48:42h LM50 (3)
119. Matthias Knöß 3255 Kiel 00:48:43h LM45 (13)
120. Klaus Goerke 2979 Hamburg 00:48:44h LM65 (1)
121. Uwe Ardelt 2672 Dänischenhagen 00:48:46h LM40 (21)
122. Andreas Berger 2727 Gettorf 00:48:47h LM35 (28)
123. Bernhard Mahler 3406 Schwerin 00:48:48h LM45 (14)
124. Roland Mechaev 2626   00:48:49h LMSA (6)
125. Andreas Mohnberg 3449 Kiel 00:48:49h LM40 (22)
126. Jens Walther 3924 Kiel 00:48:50h LM20 (26)
127. Hans Jürgen Koch 3261 Kiel 00:48:51h LM60 (1)
128. Lars Heidt 3087 Kiel 00:48:52h LM35 (29)
129. Thomas Wandel 3927 Wahlstedt 00:48:53h LM40 (23)
130. Klaus-Peter Katzer 3221 Kiel 00:48:53h LM20 (27)
131. Pia Fuß 2947 Kiel 00:48:55h LW20 (3)
132. Dr. Burkhard Weimer 3938 Hamburg 00:48:56h LM45 (15)
133. Dierk Stahn 3793 Eckernförde 00:48:57h LM35 (30)
134. Annkatrein Nannt 3480 Preetz 00:49:01h LW30 (1)
135. Peter Heidrich 3086   00:49:09h LM50 (4)
136. Jonas Feldmann 2913 Kiel 00:49:10h LMSA (7)
137. Horst Grunau 3006 Ellerdorf 00:49:11h LM55 (4)
138. Roland Reimer 3597 Heikendorf 00:49:16h LM35 (31)
139. Torben Johannsen 3197 Kiel 00:49:17h LM20 (28)
140. Jan-Hendrik Schön 3718 Kiel 00:49:19h LM20 (29)
141. Roland Soglowek 3778 Selent 00:49:20h LM45 (16)
142. Tilmann Mohr 3452 Kiel 00:49:20h LM30 (13)
143. Tim-Andre´ Kulbeik 3323 Wallsbüll 00:49:25h LMSA (8)
144. Ulf Mergemann 3426 Kiel 00:49:26h LM30 (14)
145. Andreas Erdeli 2481 Schwarzenbek 00:49:30h LM30 (15)
146. Martin Schepe 3686 Kiel 00:49:34h LM35 (32)
147. Robert Heil 3089 Mielkendorf 00:49:35h LM40 (24)
148. Jens Gallesky 2593 Raisdorf 00:49:36h LM35 (33)
149. Torsten Jäger 3169 Kiel 00:49:37h LM40 (25)
150. Bernd Degenhard 2846   00:49:38h LM55 (5)
151. Wolfgang Eiselt 2891 Kiel 00:49:38h LM50 (5)
152. Herbert Gleißenberger 2974 Westensee 00:49:38h LM50 (6)
153. Mario Rosenberg 3639 Kiel 00:49:39h LM30 (16)
154. Peter Schröder 3732 Kiel 00:49:40h LM45 (17)
155. Frank Tietgen 3871 Flintbek 00:49:42h LM30 (17)
156. Kevin Link 3365   00:49:43h LMSB (1)
157. Michael Lindenblatt 3364 Kiel 00:49:47h LM30 (18)
158. Peter Möller 3455 Rendsburg 00:49:48h LM55 (6)
159. Innocent Nzayihorana 3500 Kiel 00:49:49h LM30 (19)
160. Dietmund Peters 3531 Kiel 00:49:50h LM30 (20)
161. Fabian Lange 2515   00:49:51h LM20 (30)
162. Ulrich Henn 3100 Bad Oldesloe 00:49:52h LM40 (26)
163. Thorsten Jappe 3180 Bordesholm 00:49:54h LM30 (21)
164. Boris Nannt 3479 Preetz 00:49:55h LM35 (34)
165. Björn Quast 3575 Kiel 00:49:56h LM20 (31)
166. Ulrich Sievers 3770 Tüttendorf 00:50:05h LM35 (35)
167. Michael Gross 2999 Damendorf 00:50:06h LM40 (27)
168. Hauke Kock 3268 Kronshagen 00:50:08h LM35 (36)
169. Alexander Koch 2510 Kiel 00:50:12h LM30 (22)
170. Frank Truelsen 3882 Kiel 00:50:14h LM40 (28)
171. Joschua Howey 2496   00:50:15h LM20 (32)
172. Michael Hoeft 2446 Kiel 00:50:16h LM45 (18)
173. Ralf Hundsdorff 3156 Kiel 00:50:21h LM35 (37)
174. Florian Hennings 3108 Strande 00:50:22h LM30 (23)
175. Ingo Kließ 2427   00:50:24h LM55 (7)
176. Rolf-Dieter Martinsen 3414 Kiel 00:50:25h LM55 (8)
177. Cedomir Dakovic 2838 Henstedt-Ulzburg 00:50:26h LM50 (7)
178. Oliver Gosse 2442 Kiel 00:50:26h LM35 (38)
179. Patrick Wriedt 3982 Kiel 00:50:27h LM30 (24)
180. Nicolas Zorn 3999 Kiel 00:50:27h LM35 (39)
181. Ralf Kluge 3252   00:50:34h LM20 (33)
182. Andree Stiewe 3815 Kiel 00:50:36h LM35 (40)
183. Tjark Klebe 3240 Kiel 00:50:37h LMSB (2)
184. Marcus Sterzik 3812 Kaltenhof 00:50:37h LM20 (34)
185. Uwe Rath 3585 Flintbek 00:50:39h LM45 (19)
186. Thomas Holstein 3142 Langwedel 00:50:42h LM40 (29)
187. Jan Kolbe 3274 Kiel 00:50:43h LM20 (35)
188. Cornelius Stoeberl 3818 Lepahn 00:50:43h LMJA (2)
189. Matthias Riedel 3616 Neumünster 00:50:43h LM30 (25)
190. Maik Quast 3574 Kiel 00:50:44h LM20 (36)
191. Jens Witthöft 3973 Felmerholz 00:50:46h LMSA (9)
192. Bernd Wenzel 3949 Kiel 00:50:48h LM45 (20)
193. Helmut Behnke 2708 Lutterbek 00:50:54h LM45 (21)
194. Sven Staack 3789 Kiel 00:50:55h LM30 (26)
195. Klaus Unger 3888 Preetz 00:50:56h LM45 (22)
196. Jan-Wilhelm Köster 3283 Kiel 00:50:57h LM30 (27)
197. Timo Rosenberg 3638 Kiel 00:50:59h LM20 (37)
198. Werner Klink 3244 Kiel 00:51:00h LM35 (41)
199. Sven Ostermeier 3506 Kiel 00:51:01h LM30 (28)
200. Jürgen Stumm 3835 Kiel 00:51:05h LM45 (23)
201. Siegfried Schiedlatzek 3687 Flensburg 00:51:06h LM45 (24)
202. Malte Voß 3912 Kiel 00:51:06h LM35 (42)
203. Mike Jauchen 3182 Halstenbek 00:51:09h LM45 (25)
204. Dr. Karsten Wulff 3985 Kiel 00:51:09h LM40 (30)
205. Sebastian Maerten 3402 Kiel 00:51:09h LMJA (3)
206. Wilfried Bahn 2680 Flensburg 00:51:10h LM35 (43)
207. Karsten Jahnke 3174 Kiel 00:51:11h LM30 (29)
208. Christian Precht 2553 Hamburg 00:51:12h LM40 (31)
209. Ragnar Weis 3939 Molfsee 00:51:15h LM30 (30)
210. Frank Becker 2705 Kiel 00:51:15h LM40 (32)
211. Stefan Raddatz 3579 Altenholz 00:51:16h LM35 (44)
212. Wolfgang Reich-Dultz 3594 Kiel 00:51:18h LM20 (38)
213. Frederic Waterstraat 3932 Kiel 00:51:19h LM20 (39)
214. Sven Schwarz 3753 Kiel 00:51:21h LM40 (33)
215. Knut Riedel 2527 Kiel 00:51:24h LM50 (8)
216. Tim Hoffmann 3137 Schwabstedt 00:51:26h LM20 (40)
217. Jan Van Heys 3892 Kiel 00:51:27h LM20 (41)
218. Mathias Fischer 2922 Mielkendorf 00:51:29h LMJB (3)
219. Frank Thamm 3855 Bosau 00:51:31h LM40 (34)
220. Tobias Nitschke 3495 Kiel 00:51:31h LM30 (31)
221. Marc Sachau 3662 Altenholz 00:51:32h LMSB (3)
222. Folke Dannemann 2543 Kiel 00:51:35h LM20 (42)
223. Sven Müller 3467 Kiel 00:51:38h LM20 (43)
224. Thorsten Eichmann 2888   00:51:39h LM40 (35)
225. Jan Menkhaus 3424 Tackesdorf/Nord 00:51:40h LM20 (44)
226. Jens Eichhorst 2886   00:51:40h LM40 (36)
227. Martin Wetzel 2466 Kiel 00:51:41h LM40 (37)
228. Harald Vogler 2464 Kiel 00:51:42h LM45 (26)
229. Anika Splettstößer 3787 Bosau 00:51:47h LWSA (1)
230. Stefan Hansen 3047 Flensburg 00:51:48h LM35 (45)
231. Silke Boldt 2762 Kiel 00:51:49h LW35 (3)
232. Claudia Jansen 3177 Rammsee 00:51:49h LW35 (4)
233. Johannes Christian Nissen 2508   00:51:55h LM20 (45)
234. Frank Lange 3335 Mönkeberg 00:51:55h LM35 (46)
235. Robin Stitzing 3816 Kiel 00:51:56h LM20 (46)
236. Roland Schulz 3741 Raisdorf 00:51:57h LM45 (27)
237. Giles Eldred 2445 Genf, Schweiz 00:51:58h LM30 (32)
238. Hans-Jürgen Kruse 3307 Dätgen 00:51:59h LM50 (9)
239. Jürgen Treichel 3878 Kiel 00:52:01h LM40 (38)
240. Michael Spiegel 3783 Kiel 00:52:01h LM45 (28)
241. Torsten Steffen 3802 Schwedeneck 00:52:02h LM40 (39)
242. Andreas Hentschke 3112 Rodenbek 00:52:02h LM50 (10)
243. Michael Liefold 2500   00:52:05h LMJB (4)
244. Stefan Reimers 3602 Kiel 00:52:06h LM40 (40)
245. Oliver Vornholz 2614 Kiel 00:52:07h LM30 (33)
246. Martin Lagler 3333 Kiel 00:52:07h LM35 (47)
247. Anine Hell 3094 Mühbrook 00:52:11h LWJA (3)
248. Miriam Mörchel 3461 Kiel 00:52:11h LW30 (2)
249. Kai Falkenthal 2905 Kiel 00:52:11h LM35 (48)
250. Stefan Junker 2431 Kiel 00:52:12h LM20 (47)
251. Susanne Jensen 3188 Flintbek 00:52:13h LW35 (5)
252. Kristine Ewert 2901 Bad Malente 00:52:13h LW30 (3)
253. Jörg Papenfuss 3520 Kiel 00:52:13h LM50 (11)
254. Hanns-Christian Nicken 3491 Kiel 00:52:14h LM20 (48)
255. Astrid Kiese 3231 Kiel 00:52:18h LW40 (2)
256. Heinz Rothbrust 3641 Kiel 00:52:18h LM45 (29)
257. Norman Klütz 2646 Kiel 00:52:19h LMJA (4)
258. Tanja Sönnichsen 3781 Mielkendorf 00:52:20h LW35 (6)
259. Jens Heckmann 3074 Kiel 00:52:20h LM20 (49)
260. Hauke Giesecke 2971 Raisdorf 00:52:20h LM30 (34)
261. Uli Eichmann 2889 Kiel 00:52:21h LM40 (41)
262. Oliver Kaukel 3222 Raisdorf 00:52:23h LM35 (49)
263. Jürgen Meereis 3417 Kiel 00:52:24h LM40 (42)
264. Heiner Lohmann 3373 Henstedt-Ulzburg 00:52:24h LM50 (12)
265. Antje Bastert 2695   00:52:25h LW35 (7)
266. Thomas Wassnik 3931 Kiel 00:52:26h LM20 (50)
267. Florian Riepenhausen 3620   00:52:26h LMJB (5)
268. Bernd Timme 2498   00:52:28h LM40 (43)
269. Günter Schneider 3708 Ottendorf 00:52:28h LM50 (13)
270. Ingo Marschke 2567 Kiel 00:52:29h LM35 (50)
271. Uwe Gerken 2964 Klausdorf 00:52:29h LM35 (51)
272. Nils Blömke 2747 Bargstedt 00:52:30h LM30 (35)
273. Axel Schäfer 227 Kiel 00:52:30h LM35 (52)
274. Ties Pfeiler 2486 Kiel 00:52:31h LM30 (36)
275. Clara Nielsen 3492 Kiel 00:52:33h LWJB (1)
276. Sylvia Schmiedlein 3703 Lütjenburg 00:52:34h LW35 (8)
277. Michael Schleker 3692 Bosau 00:52:36h LM35 (53)
278. Hagen LOorenzen 3378   00:52:41h LM35 (54)
279. Axel Meß 3428 Kiel 00:52:43h LM40 (44)
280. Ulf Diederichsen-Wade 2855 Kiel 00:52:44h LM40 (45)
281. Azizolah Rahimi-Barfeh 3580 Kiel 00:52:45h LM50 (14)
282. Carl-Philipp Koch 3265 Kronshagen 00:52:46h LMSA (10)
283. Leoni Clausen 2831   00:52:47h LW45 (1)
284. Kai Hoedel 3133 Kiel 00:52:47h LM35 (55)
285. Ole Kophstahl 2539 Kiel 00:52:48h LM20 (51)
286. Ingo Hencke 3097 Bornhöved 00:52:55h LM40 (46)
287. Michael Volquardsen 3904 Kiel 00:52:57h LM40 (47)
288. Alexander Riekers 3619 Kiel 00:53:01h LM35 (56)
289. Dr. Stephan Lischner 3371 Dänischenhagen 00:53:03h LM35 (57)
290. Heiko Budnick 2799 Kiel 00:53:03h LM30 (37)
291. Dr. Ralf Hübner 2458 Kiel 00:53:04h LM35 (58)
292. Frank Splettstößer 3785 Bosau 00:53:06h LM40 (48)
293. Jürgen Lemke 3350 Kiel 00:53:08h LM45 (30)
294. Ole Kohn 3271 Eckernförde 00:53:09h LM30 (38)
295. Rudolf Emke 2893 Nortorf 00:53:12h LM55 (9)
296. Joerg Steffens 3804 Hamburg 00:53:12h LM35 (59)
297. Thomas Vorbau 3910 Kiel 00:53:13h LM45 (31)
298. Elke Borreck 2771 Heikendorf 00:53:14h LW40 (3)
299. Amir Nawai 3483   00:53:14h LM20 (52)
300. Tamo Schwarz 2502   00:53:15h LM20 (53)
301. Thomas Richter 3611 Kiel 00:53:19h LM30 (39)
302. Stephan Rusitska 3657 Flintbek 00:53:19h LM30 (40)
303. Hans-Joachim Kempcke 3226 Kiel 00:53:21h LM45 (32)
304. Ralf Heese 3079 Kiel 00:53:22h LM40 (49)
305. Lisa Striezel 3829 Kiel 00:53:23h LWJB (2)
306. Oliver Hensel 3110 Kiel 00:53:24h LM30 (41)
307. Immo Riehl 3618 Klausdorf 00:53:26h LM50 (15)
308. Nils Löhndorf 3375 Felde 00:53:28h LM20 (54)
309. Frank Peinl 3526 Kronshagen 00:53:30h LM40 (50)
310. Gerd Bednarczyk 2706 Probsteierhagen 00:53:32h LM50 (16)
311. Martina Kohrt 3272 Kiel 00:53:33h LW20 (4)
312. Stephan Podolski 3554 Kiel 00:53:33h LM20 (55)
313. Andre Krath 3289 Kiel 00:53:34h LM20 (56)
314. Gerd-Dietrich Plöger 3552 Grabensee 00:53:36h LM50 (17)
315. Zeghay Enquay 2896 KIEL 00:53:37h LM45 (33)
316. Gerhard Henneberg 3101 Altenholz 00:53:39h LM30 (42)
317. Stefan Kulbeik 3322 Wallsbüll 00:53:41h LMSB (4)
318. Manfred Kulbeik 3324 Wallsbüll 00:53:42h LM45 (34)
319. Simone Dogu 2552 Bordesholm 00:53:44h LW20 (5)
320. Bernd Ballschmieter 2682 Schwedeneck 00:53:45h LM45 (35)
321. Thomas Kühn 3316 Wattenbek 00:53:49h LM30 (43)
322. Anna Büchmann 2795 Kiel 00:53:52h LWJB (3)
323. Wolfgang Steen 3801 Flintbek 00:53:54h LM45 (36)
324. Niels Clausen 2563 Felde 00:53:55h LM45 (37)
325. Oliver Wenzel 3948 Kronshagen 00:53:55h LM35 (60)
326. Stephan Lintzen 2526 Kiel 00:53:55h LM40 (51)
327. Sabina Rosenbaum 3637 Eckernförde 00:53:56h LW40 (4)
328. Christian Strelow 3827 Kiel 00:53:57h LMJB (6)
329. Christian Günther 3010 Altenholz 00:53:58h LM35 (61)
330. Gerhard Farien 2906 Kiel 00:54:01h LM65 (2)
331. Gregor Doroszenko 2867 Lübeck 00:54:05h LMJB (7)
332. Gunnar Postel 3557 Kronshagen 00:54:06h LM20 (57)
333. Kai Hildebrand 3127 Lübeck 00:54:06h LM35 (62)
334. Anselm Brackert 2776 Hamburg 00:54:11h LM35 (63)
335. Jörn Schattschneider 3678 Kiel 00:54:12h LM30 (44)
336. Marion Obst 3501 Kiel 00:54:14h LW30 (4)
337. Martin Küppers 3326 Duisburg 00:54:15h LM35 (64)
338. Jens Mundhenke 3472 Kiel 00:54:15h LM20 (58)
339. Jan Petersen 3535 Handewitt 00:54:18h LM20 (59)
340. Gerald Zillmer 3993 Neumünster 00:54:20h LM40 (52)
341. Klaus Mäkel 3407 Kiel 00:54:21h LM35 (65)
342. Wilfried Pahl 3516   00:54:23h LM45 (38)
343. Christian Gellert 2961 Kiel 00:54:25h LM30 (45)
344. Sabine Stramma 3824 Gettorf 00:54:26h LW45 (2)
345. Felix Fliedner 2931 Kiel 00:54:27h LM30 (46)
346. Thorsten Bartsch 2597 Altenholz 00:54:29h LM30 (47)
347. Jörg Ballke 2681 Kiel 00:54:32h LM40 (53)
348. Klaus-Dieter Reiz 3606 KIEL 00:54:32h LM60 (2)
349. Jens Meyer 3433   00:54:42h LM35 (66)
350. Ulrike Krause 3292 Raisdorf 00:54:43h LW35 (9)
351. Ulfert Janßen 3179 Kiel 00:54:45h LM60 (3)
352. Heide Von Petersdorff 3908 Kiel 00:54:46h LW35 (10)
353. Klaus Appel 2671 Kiel 00:54:46h LM35 (67)
354. Christopher Rheinsberg 3609   00:54:47h LM20 (60)
355. Carsten Benthin 2723 Kiel 00:54:47h LMSA (11)
356. Jan Rebenstorf 2425 Kiel 00:54:47h LM35 (68)
357. Murat Kazan 3225 Kiel 00:54:49h LM30 (48)
358. Arnulf Loger 2548 Flensburg 00:54:49h LM50 (18)
359. Henner Sandmann 3664 Kiel 00:54:51h LM35 (69)
360. Janek Loger 2547 Flensburg 00:54:52h LMJB (8)
361. Petra Baden 2678 Boostedt 00:54:53h LW40 (5)
362. Fynn-Rasmus Alt 2665 Großsolt 00:54:53h LMSA (12)
363. Holger Hagemann 3025 Wesel 00:54:55h LM20 (61)
364. Jutta Sternberg 3811 Klausdorf 00:54:57h LW50 (1)
365. Norbert Wolff 3979 Berlin 00:54:58h LM55 (10)
366. Andreas Ginzel 2973   00:54:58h LM20 (62)
367. Matthias Holst 3140 Kiel 00:55:00h LM45 (39)
368. Julia Horbach 2523 Dänischenhagen 00:55:01h LW30 (5)
369. Rolf Ingenfeldt 3159 kiel 00:55:01h LM55 (11)
370. Michael Müller-Bründel 3470 Kiel 00:55:01h LM40 (54)
371. Eckhard Johannsen 3196 Eckernförde 00:55:02h LM45 (40)
372. Peter Feist 2911 Flintbek 00:55:04h LM40 (55)
373. Bernhard Schott 2632   00:55:04h LM45 (41)
374. Susanne Will 3967 Kiel 00:55:06h LW45 (3)
375. Ronald Cymara 2834 Kiel 00:55:06h LM35 (70)
376. Norbert Steinkraus 3807   00:55:08h LM45 (42)
377. Claus Riecken 3614 Kiel 00:55:08h LM55 (12)
378. Birte Jacobsen 3164 Rieseby / Zimmert 00:55:10h LW35 (11)
379. Heiko Neelsen 3485 Hoffeld 00:55:10h LM30 (49)
380. Hannes Wagner 2578 Kiel 00:55:10h LM20 (63)
381. Olga Henke 3099 Kiel 00:55:11h LW20 (6)
382. Jürgen Bauer 2698 Kiel 00:55:11h LM40 (56)
383. Kai Oppermann 3505 Kiel 00:55:13h LM30 (50)
384. Ursula Müller 3469 Kiel 00:55:15h LW55 (1)
385. Uwe Leineweber 3345 Kiel 00:55:15h LM50 (19)
386. Jens Bodenthien 2752 Büdelsdorf 00:55:16h LM35 (71)
387. Andreas Herbst 3113 Kiel 00:55:17h LM30 (51)
388. Achim Otto 3508 Kiel 00:55:18h LM35 (72)
389. Andreas Domnick 2865 Kronshagen 00:55:18h LM40 (57)
390. Moritz Vollmers 3901 Köln 00:55:19h LM40 (58)
391. Thomas Haß 3066   00:55:23h LM40 (59)
392. Olaf Hansen 3049 Barmstedt 00:55:24h LM40 (60)
393. Volker Bohnsack 2650 Mölln 00:55:28h LM45 (43)
394. Stefan Christiansen 2826 Kiel 00:55:28h LM40 (61)
395. Uta Kalthoff 3213 Kiel 00:55:29h LW40 (6)
396. Gerd Hessler 3121 Kronshagen 00:55:30h LM55 (13)
397. Ullrich Döbler 2862 Kiel 00:55:31h LM30 (52)
398. Uwe-Carsten Kramer 3286   00:55:32h LM35 (73)
399. Anne Helms 3095   00:55:33h LWSB (2)
400. Patrick Langner 3338 Kiel 00:55:33h LM30 (53)
401. Carina Dierck 2608 Güby 00:55:34h LWJA (4)
402. Detlef Tönjes 3876 Kiel 00:55:36h LM30 (54)
403. Christina Birkhahn 2740 Kiel 00:55:37h LW20 (7)
404. Dörte Nuycken 3499 Kiel 00:55:37h LW40 (7)
405. Rüdiger Abraham 2652 Kiel 00:55:39h LM45 (44)
406. Oliver Kliss 3245 Kiel 00:55:40h LM35 (74)
407. Stefan Schulze 3746 Osterrönfeld 00:55:41h LM35 (75)
408. Florian Sachtleben 3663 Berlin 00:55:41h LM20 (64)
409. Malte Albrecht 2661 Schönkirchen 00:55:42h LM35 (76)
410. Andre La Monica 3327 Kiel 00:55:42h LM30 (55)
411. Lennart Korth 2535   00:55:43h LM20 (65)
412. Peter Ruopp 3651 Grödersby 00:55:44h LM60 (4)
413. Martin Koll 3275 Kiel 00:55:45h LM40 (62)
414. Inken Rothmann 2451 Güby 00:55:46h LWJA (5)
415. Anja Tews 3853 Stakendorf 00:55:47h LW30 (6)
416. Ingo Suckow 3836 Kiel 00:55:47h LM20 (66)
417. Willi Schöning 3724 Kiel 00:55:48h LM55 (14)
418. Jochen Nuycken 3498 Kiel 00:55:48h LM35 (77)
419. Martin Lück 3387 Kiel 00:55:49h LM35 (78)
420. Steffen Schimok 2536 Kiel 00:55:49h LM20 (67)
421. Stefan Nehls 3487 Kiel 00:55:49h LM35 (79)
422. Sven Ließmann 3360 Preetz 00:55:50h LM35 (80)
423. Wolf-Dieter Scholz-Moldtmann 3714 Kiel 00:55:50h LM50 (20)
424. Annegret Meyer-Kock 3437 Kiel 00:55:51h LW45 (4)
425. Birgit Bürger 2809 Schwartbuck 00:55:52h LW40 (8)
426. Hermann Becker 2703 Kiel 00:55:52h LM45 (45)
427. Ralf Hegedüs 3082 Kiel 00:55:52h LM45 (46)
428. Dirk Reiche 3595 Melsdorf 00:55:53h LM40 (63)
429. Jan Mühlenberg 3463 Kiel 00:55:54h LMSB (5)
430. Frank Müller 3466   00:55:54h LM45 (47)
431. Thomas Gronewold 2997   00:55:55h LM35 (81)
432. Enno Hamker 2638 Guby 00:55:56h LMJA (5)
433. Sönke Hahn 3030 Neumünster 00:55:56h LM40 (64)
434. Ingo Leisner 3346 Kiel 00:55:58h LM45 (48)
435. Angelika Müller 3465 Kiel 00:56:00h LW40 (9)
436. Kai Jürgensen 3205 Kiel 00:56:00h LM45 (49)
437. Marc Bülow 2804 Lübeck 00:56:01h LM30 (56)
438. Bernd Luithardt 3394 Preetz 00:56:02h LM40 (65)
439. Thorsten Eichhorn 2885 Kiel 00:56:08h LM45 (50)
440. Wulf Koppe 2494   00:56:09h LM60 (5)
441. Sandra Wiegel 3964 Neumünster 00:56:11h LW40 (10)
442. Willibald Enge 2894 Kiel 00:56:12h LM65 (3)
443. Rainer Bödefeld 2751 Dänischenhagen 00:56:13h LM45 (51)
444. Richard Pagel 3514 Kiel 00:56:14h LM35 (82)
445. Jörn Wagner 3920 Altenholz 00:56:15h LM45 (52)
446. Martin Schuldt 3737 Kiel 00:56:17h LM40 (66)
447. Birgit Hens 3109 Bad Segeberg 00:56:20h LW40 (11)
448. Thomas Schollas 2482 Kiel 00:56:20h LM40 (67)
449. Frank Paulsen-Margenberg 1366 Dänischenhagen 00:56:20h LM40 (68)
450. Tobias Häger 3026 Dänischenhagen 00:56:21h LM35 (83)
451. Gert Meyer 3434 Kiel 00:56:23h LM30 (57)
452. Dirk Petersen 3537 Preetz 00:56:24h LM40 (69)
453. Bernd Feßler 2917 Flintbek 00:56:24h LM30 (58)
454. Björn Tessler 3851 Kiel 00:56:25h LM30 (59)
455. Artur Czyzewski 2835 Kiel 00:56:25h LM40 (70)
456. Birgit Lucht 3386   00:56:26h LW45 (5)
457. Verena Lou Volz 2649 Kiel 00:56:26h LW20 (8)
458. Ronny Prüßing 3571 Kiel 00:56:26h LM20 (68)
459. René Heinz 3092 Kiel 00:56:28h LM20 (69)
460. Martin Barz 2485 Langen 00:56:28h LM20 (70)
461. Uwe Prohl 3567 Langenhagen 00:56:30h LM40 (71)
462. Xavier Chafa 2432 Kiel 00:56:30h LM30 (60)
463. Anke Dibbern 2854 Schönkirchen 00:56:32h LW40 (12)
464. Gerhard Marquard 3410 Kiel 00:56:32h LM50 (21)
465. Hendrik Schmidt 3702 Kiel 00:56:33h LM20 (71)
466. Angela Naß 3482 Kiel 00:56:34h LW30 (7)
467. Susanne Miethke 3444 Kiel 00:56:35h LW40 (13)
468. Magdalene Goldbaum 2980 Hamburg 00:56:35h LW20 (9)
469. Dirk Lucht 3385 Altenholz 00:56:38h LM35 (84)
470. Berenike Fleischer 2930 Plön 00:56:39h LW30 (8)
471. Ben Petersen 2557 Kiel 00:56:39h LM35 (85)
472. Niklas Hegedüs 3081 Kiel 00:56:41h LMSB (6)
473. Hans-Joachim Lemm 3352 Kiel 00:56:41h LM45 (53)
474. Lisa Buddemeier 2581 Kiel 00:56:42h LW20 (10)
475. Eckhard Schubert 3736 Kiel 00:56:42h LM45 (54)
476. Harald H. Löhndorf 3374 Felde 00:56:42h LM50 (22)
477. Julia Ermer 2897 Eutin 00:56:43h LW20 (11)
478. Jürgen Weißer 3941 Kronshagen 00:56:43h LM50 (23)
479. Gustavo Rojas 2579 Kiel 00:56:43h LM20 (72)
480. Wiebke Hildebrand 3126 Lübeck 00:56:45h LW30 (9)
481. Thomas Heuer 3122 Kiel 00:56:45h LM45 (55)
482. Hajo Krämer 2472   00:56:46h LM40 (72)
483. Yasar Kemal Delibas 2629   00:56:47h LMJB (9)
484. Dagmar Schöning 3722 Kiel 00:56:48h LW40 (14)
485. Frank Dudek 2873 Kronshagen 00:56:48h LM30 (61)
486. Kurt Geisler 2959 Kiel 00:56:49h LM50 (24)
487. Lasse Daevel 2836 Kiel 00:56:51h LMSB (7)
488. Jan Kruse 3308 Kiel 00:56:53h LM20 (73)
489. Axel Stein 3805 Kiel 00:56:54h LM35 (86)
490. Katja Carstensen 2820   00:56:55h LW35 (12)
491. Dieter Uecker 3884 Kiel 00:56:55h LM50 (25)
492. Marc Fröhlich 2570   00:56:56h LM30 (62)
493. Susanne Meyer 2641 Kiel 00:56:59h LW35 (13)
494. Britta Koll 2479 Kiel 00:57:00h LW35 (14)
495. Hana Trmal 3880 Kiel 00:57:00h LW20 (12)
496. Martin Baltscheit 2683 Kiel 00:57:02h LM30 (63)
497. Felix Lemberg 3347 Melbeck 00:57:02h LM40 (73)
498. Steffi Deumer 2852 Kiel 00:57:04h LW20 (13)
499. Gitta Butenschön 2815 Hamburg 00:57:04h LW35 (15)
500. Thorsten Kloss 3247 Kiel 00:57:04h LM30 (64)
501. Andre Behrendt 2711 Kiel 00:57:05h LM20 (74)
502. Hans-Jürgen Bohm 2759 Kiel 00:57:06h LM55 (15)
503. Waldemar Przygodda 3572 Neuwittenbek 00:57:07h LM45 (56)
504. Matthias Rasch 3584 Kiel 00:57:08h LM45 (57)
505. Axel Rahn 3582 Altenholz 00:57:09h LM35 (87)
506. Klaus Krämer 3287 Bordesholm 00:57:09h LM35 (88)
507. Timo Formella 2933 Kiel 00:57:10h LM20 (75)
508. Jan Alsen 2664 Kiel 00:57:12h LM35 (89)
509. Andrea Neusuess 3490 Kiel 00:57:16h LW35 (16)
510. Steffi Paetz 3513 Kiel 00:57:17h LW45 (6)
511. Kay Hauschild 3072 Kiel 00:57:17h LM40 (74)
512. Ralf Paulsen 3524 Kiel 00:57:18h LM40 (75)
513. Bert Jeswein 3195 Kiel 00:57:18h LM30 (65)
514. Enno Heymann 2474 Kiel 00:57:19h LM30 (66)
515. Mathias Schreiber 3728 Kiel 00:57:20h LM35 (90)
516. Carsten Wegener 3935 Kiel 00:57:22h LM20 (76)
517. Kyri Krämer 2555 Ratzeburg 00:57:24h LW20 (14)
518. Michael Vuchelich 3917 Raisdorf 00:57:24h LM40 (76)
519. Anke Christensen 2825 Kiel 00:57:26h LW30 (10)
520. Michael Winzenburg 3969 Kiel 00:57:26h LM45 (58)
521. Hans-Heinrich Peper 3527 Sterup 00:57:27h LM50 (26)
522. Bert Petzold 3542 Kiel 00:57:27h LM30 (67)
523. Inken Beck 2702 Kronshagen 00:57:28h LW30 (11)
524. Thorsten Rüter 3658 Kiel 00:57:28h LM35 (91)
525. Melanie Claus 2827 Kiel 00:57:29h LW30 (12)
526. Jörg Schulz 2441 Kiel 00:57:29h LM35 (92)
527. Gero Gersdorff 2607 Gettorf 00:57:31h LMJA (6)
528. Egbert Behnke 2428   00:57:33h LM40 (77)
529. Max Howaldt 2421   00:57:34h LM20 (77)
530. Ursula Krumbeck 3306 Schönkirchen 00:57:35h LW55 (2)
531. Moritz Keppel 3227 Schönberg 00:57:36h LMSA (13)
532. Maximilian Gehring 2954 Güby 00:57:37h LMJA (7)
533. Thomas Micheel 3442 Kiel 00:57:40h LM40 (78)
534. Torsten Hamann 3037   00:57:41h LM35 (93)
535. Peter von Hofen 3906 Kiel 00:57:41h LM40 (79)
536. Thore Möller 3457 Stade 00:57:42h LM30 (68)
537. Frank Lundius 3396 Preetz 00:57:42h LM35 (94)
538. Britta Büchner 2796 Achterwehr 00:57:43h LW35 (17)
539. Günter Hahn 3031 Kiel 00:57:44h LM55 (16)
540. André Bücker 2798 Kiel 00:57:46h LM35 (95)
541. Birgit Petersen 3532   00:57:47h LW35 (18)
542. Wolfgang Splettstößer 3786 Schellhorn 00:57:48h LM45 (59)
543. Jens Oestreich 3502 Kiel 00:57:49h LM35 (96)
544. Victoria Dibbern 2853 Barmissen 00:57:50h LWJA (6)
545. Jens Hermann 3114 Großensee 00:57:50h LM40 (80)
546. Sebastian Prieß 3563 Kiel 00:57:51h LMSC (1)
547. Kay Warkotsch 3928 Preetz 00:57:52h LM45 (60)
548. Wolfgang Riggert 3622 Bordesholm 00:57:53h LM50 (27)
549. Dr. Jens Anger 2669 Molfsee 00:57:54h LM55 (17)
550. Dörthe Schuster 3748 Kiel 00:57:55h LW30 (13)
551. Gerd Schwarz 3751 Schenefeld 00:57:55h LM55 (18)
552. Dieter Meyerheinrich 3441 Wattenbek 00:57:56h LM50 (28)
553. Herbert Jacobs 3163 Kiel 00:57:57h LM50 (29)
554. Axel Fischbach 2921 Kiel 00:57:58h LM35 (97)
555. Lars Seiffert 3760 Kiel 00:57:58h LM30 (69)
556. Björn Seiffert 2640 Mönkeberg 00:57:59h LM20 (78)
557. Holger Becker 2580 Kiel 00:57:59h LM20 (79)
558. Wolfgang Jessen 3193 Kiel 00:58:00h LM55 (19)
559. Ronald Gesche 2966 Kiel 00:58:01h LM35 (98)
560. Thomas Vollstedt 3903 Kiel 00:58:03h LM35 (99)
561. Jorg Preller 3562 Kiel 00:58:04h LM40 (81)
562. Tobias Miller 2537 Berlin 00:58:05h LM40 (82)
563. Jan-Philipp Kroehnert 3300 Kiel 00:58:05h LM30 (70)
564. Urs Ludewig 2462 Kiel 00:58:06h LM30 (71)
565. Ines Krohn - Barnowski 3302 Schlamersdorf 00:58:07h LW20 (15)
566. Wolfgang Seyb 3766 Kiel 00:58:07h LM35 (100)
567. Jürgen Asbahr 2674   00:58:08h LM50 (30)
568. Reinhard Marquardt 3411 Dänischenhagen 00:58:14h LM50 (31)
569. Malte Bünz 2808 Kiel 00:58:14h LM20 (80)
570. Martina Stitzing 3817 Kiel 00:58:15h LW45 (7)
571. Dieter Kinne 3233 Steinfeld 00:58:16h LM45 (61)
572. Carsten Boller 2765 Kiel 00:58:18h LM35 (101)
573. Hans-Peter Schmidt 3700 Ulsnis 00:58:18h LM50 (32)
574. Ralf Knaack 3254 Brügge 00:58:19h LM40 (83)
575. Rainer Kahle 3210 Kiel 00:58:20h LM50 (33)
576. Wilhelm Tell 3845   00:58:21h LM60 (6)
577. Constantin Thoms 3866 Kiel 00:58:22h LMSC (2)
578. Jutta Bergmann 2729 Kiel 00:58:23h LW40 (15)
579. Frank Wüllner 3987 Flintbek 00:58:25h LM35 (102)
580. Bastian Sohn 2422   00:58:25h LM30 (72)
581. Christa Wulf 3983 Kiel 00:58:26h LW45 (8)
582. Dagmar Fischer 2924 Mielkendorf 00:58:26h LW40 (16)
583. Jan Schneuer 3710 Hamburg 00:58:28h LM30 (73)
584. Britta Striepke 3828 Bornstein 00:58:29h LW35 (19)
585. Sabine Bauer 2699 Heikendorf 00:58:30h LW40 (17)
586. Martin Strumpel 3833 Flintbek 00:58:31h LM40 (84)
587. Martin Laufer 3341 Kiel 00:58:34h LM35 (103)
588. Michael Wegner 3937 Kiel 00:58:35h LM35 (104)
589. Volker El-Samalouti 2892 Kiel 00:58:35h LM35 (105)
590. Jürgen Rowedder 3645 Dannau 00:58:36h LM50 (34)
591. Alex Ripke 3624 Lütjenburg 00:58:37h LMSA (14)
592. Philip Grunau 3005 Ellerdorf 00:58:37h LMSA (15)
593. Björn Frese 2941 Kiel 00:58:38h LM20 (81)
594. Peter Soennichsen 3777   00:58:40h LM45 (62)
595. Petra Heinemann 2561 Altenholz 00:58:41h LW40 (18)
596. Torsten Löser 3381 Kiel 00:58:41h LM30 (74)
597. Martina Feist 2910 Flintbek 00:58:43h LW40 (19)
598. Björn Schulz 3742 Kiel 00:58:43h LM30 (75)
599. Johann Böhling 2758 Strande 00:58:45h LM55 (20)
600. Nils Schedukat 3679 Aachen 00:58:46h LM20 (82)
601. Rainer Dau 2842 Kiel 00:58:47h LM45 (63)
602. Marie-Thérèse Schneider 3707 Altenholz 00:58:48h LW40 (20)
603. Marco Rostermund 3640 Altenholz 00:58:49h LMSC (3)
604. Elias Ammon 2668 Güby 00:58:49h LMJA (8)
605. Philip Thomsen 2596 Kiel 00:58:49h LMSA (16)
606. Michael Deichmann 2848 Mielkendorf 00:58:51h LM40 (85)
607. Sonja Schöning 3721 Berlin 00:58:53h LW30 (14)
608. Nadja Höhling 3139 Schülldorf 00:58:53h LW20 (16)
609. Dr. Jürgen Schöning 3725 Kiel 00:58:54h LM60 (7)
610. Birte Krause 2447 Molfsee 00:58:55h LWJB (4)
611. Dennis Hunger 2435   00:58:55h LM20 (83)
612. Jörn Gudat 3009 Kiel 00:58:55h LM30 (76)
613. Shin Kit Lee 2610 Kiel 00:58:57h LM35 (106)
614. Birte Schulz-Eppers 3744 Kronshagen 00:58:59h LW20 (17)
615. Wiebke Schulz-Eppers 2531 Hamburg 00:58:59h LW20 (18)
616. Hendrik Schöneich 3719 Kiel 00:59:05h LM30 (77)
617. Crystian Borecki 2768   00:59:05h LM20 (84)
618. Sandra Lischner 3370   00:59:06h LW35 (20)
619. Joachim Bär 2688 Mielkendorf 00:59:07h LM35 (107)
620. Lutz Fischer 2926 Westensee 00:59:08h LM40 (86)
621. Nils Aulike 2675 Kiel 00:59:08h LM30 (78)
622. Heiko Thölmann 2577 Kiel 00:59:09h LM30 (79)
623. Uta Gall 2949 Kiel 00:59:10h LW45 (9)
624. Bent Kalbhenn 3212 Kiel 00:59:11h LMSC (4)
625. Knut Heinzel 3093 Kiel 00:59:11h LM40 (87)
626. Sebastian Lange-Haffmanns 3336 Westensee 00:59:12h LM35 (108)
627. Hans-Jürgen Lorenzen 3380 Flintbek 00:59:14h LM40 (88)
628. Karin Gonstalla 2982 Neumünster 00:59:15h LW40 (21)
629. Sigrid Olesen 3504 Flintbek 00:59:17h LW50 (2)
630. Lars Heese 3080 Oldenbüttel 00:59:17h LM20 (85)
631. Werner Böhmler 2760 Heikendorf 00:59:19h LM45 (64)
632. Hauke Schütt 2592   00:59:21h LM35 (109)
633. Thomas Romeyke 3635 Kiel 00:59:22h LM35 (110)
634. Dennis Lucks 3391   00:59:23h LM20 (86)
635. Hans-Jörg Tegen 3844 Nortorf 00:59:23h LM40 (89)
636. Annekathrin Borowski 2769 Kiel 00:59:25h LW40 (22)
637. Christine Lemm 3351 Berlin 00:59:25h LW40 (23)
638. Stephan Drusch 2871 Kiel 00:59:26h LM30 (80)
639. Birte Johannsen 3198 Kiel 00:59:28h LW30 (15)
640. Johannes Hahm 2558 Kiel 00:59:28h LM30 (81)
641. Stefan Rasbieler 3583 Kiel 00:59:29h LM35 (111)
642. Mona Borchert 2767 Kiel 00:59:30h LW20 (19)
643. Thomas Luth 3397 Lütjenburg 00:59:30h LM35 (112)
644. Axel Brenseler 2785 Dänischenhagen 00:59:31h LM50 (35)
645. Stefan Gerwien 2606 Recke 00:59:31h LM20 (87)
646. Stefanie Kaufmann 2603 Osnabrück 00:59:32h LW20 (20)
647. Max Lachenmann 3331 Felde 00:59:33h LMSC (5)
648. Angelika Storm 3823 Kiel 00:59:35h LW30 (16)
649. Dietmar Albrecht 2660 Neumünster 00:59:35h LM60 (8)
650. Sibylle Bracker 2775 Klausdorf 00:59:36h LW35 (21)
651. Jutta Helbing 831   00:59:36h LW35 (22)
652. Ralf Maertens 3403 Kiel 00:59:36h LM30 (82)
653. Dieter Hinzmann 3130 Kiel 00:59:36h LM50 (36)
654. Gerd Rullmann 3650   00:59:37h LM40 (90)
655. Burkhard Schmütz 2617 Lilienthal 00:59:37h LM45 (65)
656. Telsche Zuleger 2544 Kiel 00:59:38h LW20 (21)
657. Marion Horstmann 3148   00:59:38h LW35 (23)
658. Alexander Herzog 3118 Rendsburg 00:59:38h LM30 (83)
659. Jan-Hendrik Plambeck 3550 Kiel 00:59:38h LMSC (6)
660. Dörte Klos 3246   00:59:39h LW35 (24)
661. Susanne Ghose 2970 Klausdorf 00:59:40h LW35 (25)
662. Thorben Höckendorff 3132 Altenholz 00:59:40h LMSC (7)
663. Allan Zahn 2448 Kiel 00:59:40h LM35 (113)
664. Matti Förster 2934 Kiel 00:59:40h LM20 (88)
665. Ove Krüger 3305 Wattenbek 00:59:40h LM35 (114)
666. Jörg Birkholz 2741 Neumünster 00:59:42h LM35 (115)
667. Christian Schnarke 2590 Alt Wittenbek 00:59:43h LM55 (21)
668. Andreas Manthey 3408 Bredenbek 00:59:43h LM30 (84)
669. Gerhard Gotthard 2426   00:59:44h LM70 (1)
670. Brigitte Janetzki 3176 Kaltenkirchen 00:59:45h LW35 (26)
671. Andrea Bickel 2735 Fargau 00:59:45h LW40 (24)
672. Freya Quedenbaum 3576 Kiel 00:59:45h LW35 (27)
673. Marie Lachenmann 3332 Felde 00:59:45h LWSC (1)
674. Jessika Bluhm 2748 Kiel 00:59:46h LW20 (22)
675. Marie Menke 2471 Brux 00:59:46h LWSC (2)
676. Franz Felix Kjär 3237 Kiel 00:59:46h LMSC (8)
677. Peter Hopp 3144 Kiel 00:59:46h LM60 (9)
678. Bodo Harm 3061 Altenholz 00:59:46h LM65 (4)
679. Rainer Korten 3280 Zarnekau 00:59:47h LM45 (66)
680. Herbert Bittner 2743 Heide 00:59:47h LM65 (5)
681. Thorsten Kaminsky 3214 Kiel 00:59:47h LM35 (116)
682. Stephan Scheja 2470 Westensee 00:59:48h LM45 (67)
683. Ralf Heidi 3085 Kiel 00:59:48h LM30 (85)
684. Susanna Walz 3925 Leck 00:59:49h LW35 (28)
685. Wiebke Freitag 2940 Kiel 00:59:50h LWSB (3)
686. Güdula Madsen 2483 Braunschweig 00:59:50h LW40 (25)
687. Simone Wickfelder 3961 Klausdorf -schwentine 00:59:51h LW35 (29)
688. Svenja Singert 3774 Kiel 00:59:52h LW20 (23)
689. Thorsten Schmitt 3704 Braunschweig 00:59:53h LM20 (89)
690. Martin Borowski 2770 Kiel 00:59:53h LM35 (117)
691. Maike Brzakala 2793 Kiel 00:59:54h LW40 (26)
692. Lars Gehlhar 2953 Kiel 00:59:54h LM20 (90)
693. Lothar Kühne 3320   00:59:54h LM40 (91)
694. Andreas Schöer 2636 Lauenburg /E 00:59:59h LM35 (118)
695. Susanna Behre 2709 Göttingen 01:00:01h LW20 (24)
696. Ulrike Herzog-Appel 3120 Eckernförde 01:00:02h LW45 (10)
697. Michael Dins 2859 Kronshagen 01:00:02h LM45 (68)
698. Maren Jahn 3172 Laboe 01:00:05h LW40 (27)
699. Wolfgang Lühmann 3393 Kiel 01:00:05h LM40 (92)
700. Harald Jahn 3173 Laboe 01:00:05h LM45 (69)
701. Burkhard Schulze 3745 Kiel 01:00:06h LM30 (86)
702. Sabine Jeromin-Tegen 3191 Nortorf 01:00:08h LW45 (11)
703. Tino Protz 3570 Neumünster 01:00:08h LM45 (70)
704. Friedhelm Kirchhofer 2633 Kiel 01:00:08h LM40 (93)
705. Ute Ackermann 2653 Raisdorf 01:00:09h LW30 (17)
706. Olaf Hakenbeck 3034 Lübeck 01:00:09h LM35 (119)
707. Thomas Heidemann 3084 Kiel 01:00:11h LM45 (71)
708. Martin Krause 3290 Kiel 01:00:13h LM45 (72)
709. Michael Graumann 2992 Kiel 01:00:14h LM35 (120)
710. Hans Werner Rathje 3586 Raisdorf 01:00:14h LM50 (37)
711. Annette Vogt 3897 Kiel 01:00:15h LW35 (30)
712. Jörg Meyer 3430 Eckernförde 01:00:16h LM40 (94)
713. Michael Pagels 2554 Kiel 01:00:17h LM50 (38)
714. Thorsten Beuke 2721 Kiel 01:00:19h LM20 (91)
715. Matthias Wegmann 3936 Kiel 01:00:20h LM20 (92)
716. Maike Arp 2673   01:00:22h LW45 (12)
717. Thorsten Weise 3940 Kiel 01:00:22h LM40 (95)
718. Ursula Kühl 3314 Kiel 01:00:23h LW50 (3)
719. Katrin Stamer-Weißer 3794 Kronshagen 01:00:23h LW45 (13)
720. Daniela Barthen 2694 Altenholz 01:00:24h LW40 (28)
721. Katrin Kreft 3295 Felde 01:00:24h LW35 (31)
722. Anke Maruska-Dix 3415 Gettorf 01:00:25h LW30 (18)
723. Julia Stebikowa 3798   01:00:26h LWJB (5)
724. Ulrich Rusch 3652 Kiel 01:00:26h LM30 (87)
725. Alfred Rust 2565 Kiel 01:00:27h LM20 (93)
726. Cathrin Haas 3019 Itzehoe 01:00:29h LW20 (25)
727. Dido Kartheus 3220 Flensburg 01:00:29h LW30 (19)
728. Sabine Gamradt 2950 Kiel 01:00:29h LW45 (14)
729. Birte Döbeling 2861 Flensburg 01:00:29h LW30 (20)
730. Heike Ahrens 2532 Eckernförde 01:00:30h LW45 (15)
731. Malte Bartels 2691 Kiel 01:00:30h LM30 (88)
732. Reinhard Seger 3758 Quarnbek 01:00:30h LM55 (22)
733. Nikolas Regge 3593 Kronshagen 01:00:30h LM30 (89)
734. Manuela Busch 2810 Kronshagen 01:00:31h LW20 (26)
735. Meike Groszek 3002 Kiel 01:00:31h LW20 (27)
736. Wiebke Wenzel 3950 Kronshagen 01:00:31h LWJA (7)
737. Juergen Kaeding 3207 Klausdorf 01:00:31h LM55 (23)
738. Jumpa Bock 2749 Kiel 01:00:32h LW35 (32)
739. Björn Klotz 3251 Kiel 01:00:32h LM30 (90)
740. Laura Vietor 3893 Kiel 01:00:33h LW20 (28)
741. Heiko Witzel 3974 Kiel 01:00:33h LM30 (91)
742. Birgit Busch 2811 Wattenbek 01:00:34h LW40 (29)
743. Jens Vietor 3894 Kiel 01:00:34h LM50 (39)
744. Gerriet Schafft 3672 Kiel 01:00:34h LM35 (121)
745. Thomas Franzen 2937 Kiel 01:00:34h LM35 (122)
746. werner Behrens 2716 Bad Schwartau 01:00:35h LM40 (96)
747. Marco Hahn 3029 Kiel 01:00:36h LM30 (92)
748. Lars Lindbeck 3361 Kronshagen 01:00:37h LM20 (94)
749. Finn Kruse 2602 Kiel 01:00:38h LM20 (95)
750. Rudolf Thoma 3864 Mönkeberg 01:00:39h LM60 (10)
751. Michael Schulz 3743 Schönkirchen 01:00:39h LM40 (97)
752. Andrea Kaack 3206 Klausdorf 01:00:41h LW35 (33)
753. Thomas Wolff 3980 Timmaspe 01:00:44h LM40 (98)
754. Marion Scheffler 3680 Kiel 01:00:45h LW35 (34)
755. Daniel Buschmann 2517 Kiel 01:00:45h LM30 (93)
756. Merret Lippmann 3369 Techau 01:00:46h LW20 (29)
757. Olaf Tesmer 3850 Kiel 01:00:46h LM30 (94)
758. Tanja Muschke 3474 Kiel 01:00:47h LW35 (35)
759. Sönke Reimer 3599 Kiel 01:00:49h LM35 (123)
760. Nico Finck 2920 Kiel 01:00:50h LMSB (8)
761. Marion Haupt 3068 Dersau 01:00:54h LW55 (3)
762. Sergej Lechmann 3342   01:00:54h LMSA (17)
763. Frank Groß 2998 Kiel 01:00:57h LM35 (124)
764. Manfred Labuda 3330 Kiel 01:01:00h LM45 (73)
765. Karen Wolff 2453 Timmaspe 01:01:01h LW40 (30)
766. Herbert Hamelmann 3038 Schönkirchen 01:01:03h LM55 (24)
767. Erich Schmidt 3701 Kiel 01:01:09h LM50 (40)
768. Martina Warning 3929 Kiel 01:01:11h LW30 (21)
769. Lena Berit Flöttmann 2932 Kiel 01:01:11h LW20 (30)
770. Erik Behrens 2715 Kiel 01:01:12h LM20 (96)
771. Helga Wiese 2433 Kiel 01:01:14h LW50 (4)
772. Susanne Stoffer 3819 Altenholz 01:01:15h LW35 (36)
773. Ute Thieme 3861 Kiel 01:01:17h LW40 (31)
774. Yvonne Tenhonsel 2504   01:01:17h LW20 (31)
775. Jürgen Hoffmann 3136 Timmendorfer Strand 01:01:23h LM55 (25)
776. Andreas Schoppert 3726 Lübeck 01:01:25h LM35 (125)
777. Franz Jurczyk 2434 Kiel 01:01:25h LM55 (26)
778. Stefan Menzel 3425 Kiel 01:01:25h LM40 (99)
779. Simone Petrischak 3540 Kiel 01:01:27h LW20 (32)
780. Anke Bialkowski 2734 Berlin 01:01:27h LW30 (22)
781. Antje Singert 3775 Kiel 01:01:28h LW40 (32)
782. Inga Butenschön 2816 Kiel 01:01:28h LW30 (23)
783. Anja Albert 2658 Flintbek 01:01:30h LW35 (37)
784. Werner Paulat 3522 Klausdorf 01:01:34h LM45 (74)
785. Walter Teichert 2456 Molfsee 01:01:34h LM40 (100)
786. Christiane Steinhoff-Richter 3806   01:01:37h LW40 (33)
787. Janina Karnowski 3219 Kiel 01:01:37h LW20 (33)
788. Ulrich Mengelkamp 3423 Kiel 01:01:39h LM50 (41)
789. Andreas Mirck 2436   01:01:40h LM35 (126)
790. Nella Scarpiello-Evert 3667   01:01:41h LW35 (38)
791. Bernd Siewert 3772 Flintbek 01:01:41h LM50 (42)
792. Claudia Clausen 2830   01:01:42h LW30 (24)
793. Solke Probst 3566   01:01:42h LW20 (34)
794. Peter Behrens 2713 Neumünster 01:01:42h LM45 (75)
795. Kerstin Schmidt 2450 Berlin 01:01:43h LW30 (25)
796. Tim Krutein 2449 Strande 01:01:43h LM40 (101)
797. Hannes Harding 3059 Kronshagen 01:01:44h LM35 (127)
798. Volkhard Hielscher 3125 Raisdorf 01:01:44h LM65 (6)
799. Eike Pagel 3515   01:01:45h LW35 (39)
800. Elisabeth Koppelmann 3279 Kiel 01:01:46h LW65 (1)
801. Jens Hoffmann 3135 Timmendorfer Strand 01:01:46h LM20 (97)
802. Katja Clausen 2828 Kiel 01:01:47h LW20 (35)
803. Ulrich Wende 3942 Mielkendorf 01:01:47h LM30 (95)
804. Sylvia Thuns 3869 Kiel 01:01:48h LW40 (34)
805. Daniela Ulbrich 3885 Kiel 01:01:48h LW30 (26)
806. Julia Bunge 2806 Holtsee 01:01:49h LW20 (36)
807. Ralph Mohr 3450 Kiel 01:01:50h LM35 (128)
808. Helga Meyer-Stumm 3439 Kiel 01:01:51h LW50 (5)
809. Ralf Kübeler 3311 Kiel 01:01:51h LM40 (102)
810. Peter Wesuls 3958 Kiel 01:01:51h LM45 (76)
811. Sonja Harder 3058 Kiel 01:01:57h LW30 (27)
812. Hauke Harder 3055 Kiel 01:01:58h LM30 (96)
813. Erika Lucks 3390   01:01:59h LW45 (16)
814. Klaus Ströh 3830   01:01:59h LM65 (7)
815. Berthold Reuter 3608 Schönkirchen 01:02:02h LM40 (103)
816. Katja Rusch 3653 Felde 01:02:03h LW35 (40)
817. Dirk Fesser 2599 Kiel 01:02:03h LM35 (129)
818. Bernd Rusch 3654 Felde 01:02:04h LM35 (130)
819. Anke Breitner 2784 Rendsburg 01:02:05h LW35 (41)
820. Marcus Krayer 3294 Kiel 01:02:10h LM35 (131)
821. Dr. Michael Take 3841 Heikendorf 01:02:12h LM50 (43)
822. Christian Take 2459 Kiel 01:02:12h LM20 (98)
823. Hans-Jürgen Gentzen 2576 Kiel 01:02:14h LM35 (132)
824. Joachim Lütten 3399 Kiel 01:02:14h LM40 (104)
825. Mattes Wieben 3963 Raisdorf 01:02:15h LMSB (9)
826. Peter Thielebein 3860 List 01:02:16h LM45 (77)
827. Simone Hennings 3106 Dänischenhagen 01:02:17h LW30 (28)
828. Torsten Hoke 2560 Bordesholm 01:02:19h LM35 (133)
829. Heinz Behrend 2710 Kiel 01:02:21h LM60 (11)
830. Sven Wieben 3962 Bordesholm 01:02:22h LM35 (134)
831. Rudolf Berchtold 2725 Heikendorf 01:02:22h LM60 (12)
832. Ursel Neuhoff 3488 Rellingen 01:02:23h LW55 (4)
833. Gerd Schröder 3729 Blumenthal 01:02:24h LM55 (27)
834. David Sharp 3767 Kiel 01:02:24h LM30 (97)
835. Gottfried Thulke 3868 Preetz 01:02:25h LM55 (28)
836. Bernd Simon 2615 Kiel 01:02:25h LM35 (135)
837. Horst Bülow 2805 Kiel 01:02:26h LM65 (8)
838. Inge Wesuls 3957 Kiel 01:02:28h LW45 (17)
839. Marc Klinkert 2549   01:02:28h LM20 (99)
840. Peter Retzlaff 3607 Molfsee 01:02:28h LM60 (13)
841. Jörg Hössermann 3150 Flintbek 01:02:29h LM40 (105)
842. Holger Pfau 3543 Kiel 01:02:32h LM45 (78)
843. Jens Havemeister 3073   01:02:38h LM40 (106)
844. Marcus Alig 2663 Flintbek 01:02:39h LM40 (107)
845. Ulrike Voigt 3898 Dänischenhagen 01:02:40h LW35 (42)
846. Michael Voigt 3899 Dänischenhagen 01:02:40h LM35 (136)
847. Frank Wesselborg 3954 Detmold 01:02:44h LM35 (137)
848. Hanna Heere 3077 Kiel 01:02:46h LW20 (37)
849. Robert Seeger 2582 Kiel 01:02:46h LM20 (100)
850. Christian Kochanowski 3267 Kiel 01:02:46h LM20 (101)
851. Andreas Göbel 2978   01:02:47h LM40 (108)
852. Julia Schröter 3731 Kiel 01:02:48h LW20 (38)
853. Dr. Jan Eggers 2881 Kiel 01:02:48h LM65 (9)
854. Sabine Schmidt-Szelinski 2439 Schönhorst 01:02:52h LW35 (43)
855. Klaus-Peter Schmidt 2438 Kiel 01:02:52h LM40 (109)
856. Walter Deloy 2850 Kiel 01:02:53h LM50 (44)
857. Irmtraud Jessen 3194 Kiel 01:02:54h LW50 (6)
858. Christian Schaper 3675 Achim 01:02:55h LM40 (110)
859. Susanne Kirchhof 3235 Kiel 01:02:56h LW30 (29)
860. Michael Lippmann 3367 Techau 01:02:57h LM60 (14)
861. Horst Werner 3147 Kiel 01:02:58h LM55 (29)
862. Sven Herrmann 3115 Kiel 01:02:58h LM35 (138)
863. Christopher Thieß 3862   01:02:59h LMSB (10)
864. Julia Ristow 3625 Kiel 01:03:00h LW20 (39)
865. Michael Warnecke 2429 Kiel 01:03:03h LM45 (79)
866. Maren Denkmann 2851 Kiel 01:03:04h LW35 (44)
867. Alexander Resa Ghassemian 2969 Kiel 01:03:07h LMSC (9)
868. Jochen Simon 3773 Achterwehr 01:03:07h LM35 (139)
869. Sabine Boe 2753 Altenholz 01:03:08h LW35 (45)
870. Ulrich Barth 2693 Kiel 01:03:08h LM40 (111)
871. Hauke Wolf 3978 Braunschweig 01:03:08h LM30 (98)
872. Elke Gartner 2951 Klausdorf 01:03:09h LW45 (18)
873. Birgit Henninger 3104 Altenholz 01:03:10h LW40 (35)
874. Juris Kruse 3309 Kiel 01:03:12h LMSB (11)
875. Ralf Kruse 3310 Kiel 01:03:13h LM45 (80)
876. Alexander Melcher 3422 Kiel 01:03:14h LM20 (102)
877. Malin Rau 3587 Bredenbek 01:03:15h LWSA (2)
878. Torsten Kanzler 3217 Kiel 01:03:15h LM35 (140)
879. Max Jüptner 3201 Kiel 01:03:16h LM55 (30)
880. Mirjam Irle 3160 Kiel 01:03:17h LW20 (40)
881. Matthias Hahm 3028 Kiel 01:03:17h LM40 (112)
882. Gunda Engeler 2895 Preetz 01:03:18h LW45 (19)
883. Astrid Löwensen 3383 Kiel 01:03:19h LW30 (30)
884. Tim Großmann 3001 Kiel 01:03:19h LM20 (103)
885. Kerstin Rau 3588 Bredenbek 01:03:21h LW40 (36)
886. Volker Woesener 3975 Kronshagen 01:03:21h LM60 (15)
887. Elisabeth Weber 3933 Kiel 01:03:25h LW40 (37)
888. Sabine Goullon 2990 Molfsee 01:03:27h LW40 (38)
889. Joachim Voß 3911 Ottendorf 01:03:27h LM45 (81)
890. Burkhard Ruhlig 3649 Köln 01:03:27h LM35 (141)
891. Klaus-Peter Steen 3799 Kiel 01:03:28h LM60 (16)
892. Katja Wagner 3921 Neumünster 01:03:29h LW30 (31)
893. Peter Carstens 2819 Kiel 01:03:29h LM50 (45)
894. Brenda Paasch 3512 Schönkirchen 01:03:30h LW35 (46)
895. Markus Klass 3238 Gettorf 01:03:30h LM40 (113)
896. Ulrich Schmidt 2538 Kiel 01:03:31h LM45 (82)
897. Dr. Jürgen Wende 3943 Molfsee 01:03:31h LM50 (46)
898. Kajo Mirbach 3445 Schilksee 01:03:32h LM40 (114)
899. Mike Muth 2619 Kiel 01:03:32h LMJA (9)
900. Kerstin Ewering 2899 Altenholz 01:03:33h LW35 (47)
901. Mechthild Köster 3282 Felde 01:03:33h LW35 (48)
902. Eckhard Mitzlaff 3447 Schönberg 01:03:33h LM65 (10)
903. Dr. Susanne Gebhardt 2952 Flintbek 01:03:35h LW35 (49)
904. Andreas Gessler 2967 Kiel 01:03:35h LM30 (99)
905. Tanja Hennig 3102 Kiel 01:03:36h LW30 (32)
906. Ilka Gellert 2460 Kiel 01:03:39h LW20 (41)
907. Patrick Meybohn 2478 Kiel 01:03:40h LM20 (104)
908. Claudia Raabe 2503   01:03:44h LW20 (42)
909. Jens Höhner 2501   01:03:44h LM30 (100)
910. Tom Busse 2814 Raisdorf 01:03:47h LM30 (101)
911. Bärbel Tersic-Orth 3848 Altenholz 01:03:49h LW45 (20)
912. Jason Vicari 2647 Mönkeberg 01:03:50h LM20 (105)
913. Torben Klingenberg 3243   01:03:51h LMSB (12)
914. Martina Hentschel 3111 Altenholz 01:03:52h LW35 (50)
915. Karsten Busse 2813 Raisdorf 01:03:52h LM60 (17)
916. Anett Große 3000 Kiel 01:03:54h LW20 (43)
917. Freya Jensen 3185 Kiel 01:03:55h LW40 (39)
918. Börries Bolduan 2763 Strande 01:03:56h LM60 (18)
919. Ute Fick 3398   01:03:58h LW35 (51)
920. Vivien Eckstein 2880 Kiel 01:03:58h LW20 (44)
921. Steffi Kahle 3209 Kiel 01:03:58h LW45 (21)
922. Christoph Szonn 3840 Flintbek 01:03:59h LM35 (142)
923. Helmut Burmeister 2443 Kiel 01:04:00h LM45 (83)
924. Britta Voß 3915 Barmissenerfeld 01:04:01h LW30 (33)
925. Matthias Hartung 3063 Melsdorf 01:04:02h LM35 (143)
926. Lutz Lueck 2525 Kiel 01:04:03h LM40 (115)
927. Jan-Phillip Staack 3790 Kiel 01:04:04h LMJB (10)
928. Werner Pronkow 3568 Schierensee 01:04:05h LM50 (47)
929. Uwe Schlapkohl 3691 Kiel 01:04:05h LM45 (84)
930. Antje Werner 3953 Wentorf 01:04:06h LW35 (52)
931. Andrea Schneider 3706 Kiel 01:04:07h LW20 (45)
932. Dr. Thomas Herzfeld 3117 Kiel 01:04:08h LM20 (106)
933. Hans-Hermann Riese 3621 Kiel 01:04:08h LM50 (48)
934. Daniela Koch 3264 Kiel 01:04:09h LW30 (34)
935. Hans-Otto Hennings 3107 Kiel-Schilksee 01:04:10h LM55 (31)
936. Heino Sachau 3660 Kiel 01:04:10h LM45 (85)
937. Börge Hubrig 3154 Kronshagen 01:04:12h LM35 (144)
938. Dr. Manfred Benthaus 2722 Rendsburg 01:04:12h LM45 (86)
939. Susanne Eichler 2887 Kiel 01:04:13h LW35 (53)
940. Sabine Petersen 2584 Kiel 01:04:14h LW40 (40)
941. Gudrun Kaehler 3208 Kiel 01:04:14h LW40 (41)
942. Britta Hansen 3045   01:04:15h LW40 (42)
943. Michael Gurke 3012 Preetz 01:04:15h LM35 (145)
944. Rudi Stiewe 3814 Kiel 01:04:15h LM35 (146)
945. Regine Schomaker 3716 Kiel 01:04:20h LW45 (22)
946. Dirk Jürgens 3203 Kiel 01:04:20h LM45 (87)
947. Yvonne Schablin 3669 Flensburg 01:04:21h LW20 (46)
948. Carsten Brüssow 2792 Flintbek 01:04:21h LM35 (147)
949. Peter Zingsheim 3998 Kiel 01:04:22h LM45 (88)
950. Wolfgang Hielscher 3124 Löptin 01:04:22h LM30 (102)
951. Eva-Lisa Fischer 2444 Kiel 01:04:23h LW20 (47)
952. Kirsten tuschling 228 Kiel 01:04:24h LW35 (54)
953. Günther Lego 3344   01:04:24h LM35 (148)
954. Julia Hasse 3067 Kiel 01:04:25h LW20 (48)
955. Silke Klein 3242 Kiel 01:04:27h LW40 (43)
956. Jürgen Plate 3551 Kiel 01:04:27h LM55 (32)
957. Johannes Scholz 3713 Kiel 01:04:27h LM35 (149)
958. Astrid Hase 3065 Kiel 01:04:28h LW35 (55)
959. Thomas Strasser 3825 Kiel 01:04:29h LM30 (103)
960. Andrea Gahrens 2948 Kiel 01:04:32h LW40 (44)
961. Swantje Kuhlmann 3315 Melsdorf 01:04:33h LW30 (35)
962. Julia Horn 3146 Hamburg 01:04:33h LW30 (36)
963. Gundula Eyinck 2903 Kiel 01:04:34h LW40 (45)
964. Birte Hubeny 3151 Kiel 01:04:35h LW35 (56)
965. Dirk Pannewig 3518 Osterrönfeld 01:04:37h LM40 (116)
966. Klaus Wöhler 3976 Molfsee 01:04:38h LM55 (33)
967. Rainer Butt 2817 Hamburg 01:04:40h LM45 (89)
968. Joseph Vicari 2648 Köhn 01:04:43h LM50 (49)
969. Matthias Hagel 3024 Gettorf 01:04:44h LM30 (104)
970. Sönke Petersen 3533 Osdorf 01:04:45h LM35 (150)
971. Werner Sütel 3838 Kiel 01:04:47h LM60 (19)
972. Mareike Schulze 2583 Kiel 01:04:48h LW20 (49)
973. Angelika Mogge 3448 Kiel 01:04:51h LW40 (46)
974. Sabine Ceesay-Bonie 2823 Kiel 01:04:52h LW40 (47)
975. Heinz Jürgen Freitag 2939 Kiel 01:04:56h LM55 (34)
976. Anneke Bierbaß 2737 Kiel 01:04:59h LWSB (4)
977. Frederike Bierbaß 2736 Kiel 01:05:01h LWSB (5)
978. Dagmar Leube 3356 Kiel 01:05:06h LW35 (57)
979. Ljiljana Jaredic 3181   01:05:09h LW20 (50)
980. Bettina Jensen 3189 Kiel 01:05:10h LWJB (6)
981. Udo Gosch 2985   01:05:11h LM50 (50)
982. Sabine Temming 3847 Kiel 01:05:12h LW35 (58)
983. Claudia Brummak 2790 Kiel 01:05:12h LW40 (48)
984. Norman Büll 2801 Kiel 01:05:13h LM30 (105)
985. Jonas Kern 3229 Kiel 01:05:13h LMJA (10)
986. Nils Kern 3228 Kiel 01:05:14h LMJA (11)
987. Hans-Günter Kühl 3312 Kiel 01:05:15h LM50 (51)
988. Wolfram Broders 2787   01:05:19h LM75 (1)
989. Thorsten Jordt 3199 Lüneburg 01:05:19h LM30 (106)
990. Eike-Katrin Hansen 3046 Husum 01:05:20h LW20 (51)
991. Michael Hofmann 3138 Kiel 01:05:20h LM35 (151)
992. Antje Lemberg 3349 Melbeck 01:05:22h LWJA (8)
993. Niels Kolbe 3273 Melbeck 01:05:23h LMJA (12)
994. Helga Reimer 3601 Melsdorf 01:05:24h LW55 (5)
995. Peter Blaasch 2744   01:05:24h LM45 (90)
996. Dr. Arne Wulff 3984 Kiel 01:05:25h LM45 (91)
997. Juliane Krause 2585 Kiel 01:05:26h LW30 (37)
998. Timo Böhl 2757 Altenholz 01:05:26h LM20 (107)
999. Michael Thelen 3859 Kiel 01:05:28h LM20 (108)
1000. Christiane Thelen 3858 Kiel 01:05:29h LW30 (38)
1001. Laurens Frey 2942 Kronshagen 01:05:30h LM20 (109)
1002. Michael Jendroschek 3184 Kiel 01:05:31h LMJB (11)
1003. Hans Werner Raabe 3577 Kiel 01:05:32h LM60 (20)
1004. Heidrun Christen 2824 Ascheberg 01:05:34h LW40 (49)
1005. Karin Bock 2750 Plön 01:05:34h LW35 (59)
1006. Ilona Lottenburger 3382 Kiel 01:05:35h LW50 (7)
1007. Yvonne Adler 2657 Kiel 01:05:37h LW20 (52)
1008. Anja Teuber 3852 Plön 01:05:39h LW40 (50)
1009. Maike Diedrichsen 2856 Gettorf 01:05:41h LW40 (51)
1010. Birgit Wachtel 3919 Revensdorf 01:05:42h LW40 (52)
1011. Frederike Eilf 2890 Altenholz 01:05:42h LWSC (3)
1012. Sabine Von Kiedrowski 3907 Klausdorf 01:05:44h LW40 (53)
1013. Nicole Wartkotsch 3930 Preetz 01:05:45h LW35 (60)
1014. Sonja Ebruy 2878 Kiel 01:05:46h LW45 (23)
1015. Rolf-Peter Schwarz 3752 Kiel 01:05:46h LM40 (117)
1016. Thomas Hamann 3036 Kiel 01:05:46h LM45 (92)
1017. Uta Kühne 3321 Kiel 01:05:49h LW20 (53)
1018. Michael Feßler 2916 Kiel 01:05:49h LM30 (107)
1019. Bengt Waller 2430 Süderbrarup 01:05:51h LMJB (12)
1020. Anja Hellmuth 2512   01:05:52h LW35 (61)
1021. Thies Petersen 3538 Kiel 01:05:52h LM45 (93)
1022. Ilse Lippmann 3368 Techau 01:05:53h LW55 (6)
1023. Frank Schnitzler 3711 Kiel 01:05:53h LM35 (152)
1024. Nicole Bender 2719 Kiel 01:05:54h LW20 (54)
1025. Claas Brockelmann 2609 Noer-Lindhöft 01:05:54h LM35 (153)
1026. Helga Schindler 3689 Kiel 01:05:55h LW50 (8)
1027. Hans-Georg Alzer 2666 Kiel 01:05:56h LM45 (94)
1028. Gesa Rogowski 3629 Kiel 01:05:57h LW40 (54)
1029. Inis Saß 3665 Lindau 01:05:57h LW35 (62)
1030. Dieter Nissen 3494 Lindau 01:05:57h LM45 (95)
1031. Sandra Fiedler 2919 Klausdorf 01:05:58h LW30 (39)
1032. Petra Thoeler 3863 Kiel 01:05:58h LW40 (55)
1033. Imke Stoltenberg 3820   01:05:59h LW30 (40)
1034. Manfred Gosch 2987 Fockbek 01:05:59h LM40 (118)
1035. Dagmar Schmack-Nawrat 2513 Pinneberg 01:06:00h LW30 (41)
1036. Jan Kinzner 3234 Kiel 01:06:02h LM20 (110)
1037. Elsbeth Zimmermann 3997 Erfde 01:06:06h LW35 (63)
1038. Stephan Groß 2605 Kiel 01:06:07h LM20 (111)
1039. Mojgan Rostaie-Gerylow 2551 Kiel 01:06:09h LW35 (64)
1040. Arndt Döring 2488 Kiel 01:06:10h LM20 (112)
1041. Olaf Hirt 3131 Kiel 01:06:10h LM35 (154)
1042. Doreen Bauer 2540 Greifswald 01:06:11h LW20 (55)
1043. Renate Gellert 2960 Kiel 01:06:12h LW55 (7)
1044. Klaus Gellert 2962 Kiel 01:06:13h LM55 (35)
1045. Kerstin Jensen 3186   01:06:14h LW40 (56)
1046. Torsten Bahlert 2679 Flintbek 01:06:14h LM35 (155)
1047. Uwe Ehlers 2883 Viöl 01:06:14h LM60 (21)
1048. Kai-Uwe Schladetzky 3690 Kiel 01:06:15h LM40 (119)
1049. Alexander Groth 3003 Kiel 01:06:15h LM30 (108)
1050. Sandra Behrens 2714 Flintbek 01:06:17h LW35 (65)
1051. Lysa Breiter 2783 Kronshagen 01:06:19h LW35 (66)
1052. Cordula Lochmann 3372 Hamburg 01:06:20h LW35 (67)
1053. Walter J. Thomsen 2598 Kiel 01:06:21h LM40 (120)
1054. Katrin Guse 2541 Greifswald 01:06:22h LW20 (56)
1055. Heiko Frahm 2935 Kiel 01:06:23h LM35 (156)
1056. Randi Heeren 3078 Kronshagen 01:06:25h LW40 (57)
1057. Andreas Heinki 3090 Kiel 01:06:27h LM30 (109)
1058. Inga Koch 3262 Kiel 01:06:32h LW20 (57)
1059. Moritz Brandt 2778 Heikendorf 01:06:34h LMSC (10)
1060. Knut Haberkorn 3021 Hamburg 01:06:34h LM20 (113)
1061. Andreas Winkelmann 3968 Kiel 01:06:36h LM20 (114)
1062. Robert Klebba 3239 Rendsburg 01:06:36h LM20 (115)
1063. Ulrike Baasch 2677 Munkbrarup 01:06:37h LW40 (58)
1064. Joma Schmitt 2550 Bordesholm 01:06:38h LWSC (4)
1065. Horst Besener 2732 Kiel 01:06:39h LM75 (2)
1066. Raimund Rüter 2511 Hannover 01:06:41h LM45 (96)
1067. Karl-Heinrich Brandt 2777 Heikendorf 01:06:42h LM50 (52)
1068. Birte Möller 3454 Kiel 01:06:46h LW35 (68)
1069. Rolf Langhammer 2461 Flintbek 01:06:47h LM55 (36)
1070. Torsten Tonn 3757   01:06:48h LM35 (157)
1071. Gisela Zimmer 3995 Kiel 01:06:49h LW50 (9)
1072. Ilka Büll 2803 Kiel 01:06:52h LW30 (42)
1073. Meike Schmitz 2457 Reisdorf 01:06:53h LW20 (58)
1074. Ramona Guza 3017 Kiel 01:06:55h LW40 (59)
1075. Heike Peprah 3528 Kiel 01:06:57h LW60 (1)
1076. Karsten Timm 2569   01:06:57h LM40 (121)
1077. Rita Werkmann 3951 Neumünster 01:06:58h LW50 (10)
1078. Gesche Grützmacher 3007 Kiel 01:07:00h LW55 (8)
1079. Tanja Guse 3014 Bad Malente 01:07:00h LW30 (43)
1080. Kirsten Reimers 3604 Flintbek 01:07:01h LW35 (69)
1081. Mandy Unger 3889 Kiel 01:07:03h LW20 (59)
1082. Marja-Leena Flath 2929 Kronshagen 01:07:07h LW50 (11)
1083. Heidi Böning 2766 Kiel 01:07:09h LW50 (12)
1084. Cordula Meyer 3436 Kiel 01:07:10h LW30 (44)
1085. Christian Sudi 3837 Kiel 01:07:10h LM20 (116)
1086. Bernd Haesler 3022 Kronshagen 01:07:12h LM65 (11)
1087. Nico Prätzel 3561   01:07:13h LM20 (117)
1088. Marina Weng 3946 Kiel 01:07:15h LW45 (24)
1089. Hannelore Müller-Tiedjen 3471 Westerland / Sylt 01:07:17h LW45 (25)
1090. Mike Pohlmann 1408 Schellhorn 01:07:18h LM20 (118)
1091. Sabine Nüser 2564 Kiel 01:07:21h LW20 (60)
1092. Brigitte Wachsmuth 3918 Kiel 01:07:25h LW60 (2)
1093. Cornelia Kühn 3317 Kiel 01:07:28h LW45 (26)
1094. Marika Jensen 3187 Borgstedt 01:07:39h LW35 (70)
1095. Anette Schaer 3670 Borgstedt 01:07:39h LW35 (71)
1096. Joachim Ruck 3647 Kiel 01:07:44h LM45 (97)
1097. Tanja Bauck 2696 Blumenthal 01:07:45h LW30 (45)
1098. Andreas Eckstein 2879 Kiel 01:07:47h LM35 (158)
1099. Janina Beinkinstadt 2718 Kiel 01:07:48h LW20 (61)
1100. Arnd Boekhoff 2754 Kiel 01:07:48h LM20 (119)
1101. Nils Wichman 2595 Kiel 01:07:49h LM35 (159)
1102. Frank Mielke 3443 Kiel 01:07:50h LM40 (122)
1103. Lena Mehrens 3418 Gnutz 01:07:51h LWSC (5)
1104. Regine Zur-Ufert 2463 Melsdorf 01:07:52h LW45 (27)
1105. Sabine Jürgens-Siegmon 3204 Neuwittenbek 01:07:53h LW50 (13)
1106. Jörg Scheinert 3684 Rabel 01:07:53h LM35 (160)
1107. Dr. med. Christiane Rinck 3623 Kiel 01:07:54h LW45 (28)
1108. Marion Wolf-Gebhardt 2645 Kiel 01:07:55h LW45 (29)
1109. Kerstin Rogowski 3630 Kiel 01:07:56h LW40 (60)
1110. Dr. Anke Westermann 3956 Ahrensburg 01:08:07h LW35 (72)
1111. Stefan Siebert 2644 Kiel 01:08:10h LM20 (120)
1112. Maren Eggers 2533 Kiel 01:08:13h LW40 (61)
1113. Joachim Herzog 3119 Itzehoe 01:08:15h LM35 (161)
1114. Günther Sonnenberg 3780 Kiel 01:08:18h LM65 (12)
1115. Nicole Wisotzki 3970 Kiel 01:08:19h LW20 (62)
1116. Andreas Reimer 3598 Dänischenhagen 01:08:20h LM40 (123)
1117. Kerstin Schaper 3676 Wiesbaden 01:08:21h LW30 (46)
1118. Carola Gindler 2972 Lübeck 01:08:24h LW20 (63)
1119. Nevin Delfs 2849 Kiel 01:08:36h LW35 (73)
1120. Sabine Petersen 3534 Flintbek 01:08:38h LW40 (62)
1121. Herdis Heere 3076 Kiel 01:08:38h LW20 (64)
1122. Bodo Clausen 2829 Plön 01:08:41h LM30 (110)
1123. Brigitte Hubrig 3153 Kronshagen 01:08:42h LW30 (47)
1124. Hannelore Voigt-Piepenbrink 3900 Kiel 01:08:44h LW45 (30)
1125. Gudrun von Dahl 3905 Kiel 01:08:44h LW55 (9)
1126. Heike Topp 3877 Blumenthal 01:08:47h LW50 (14)
1127. Dieter Böger 2756 Blumenthal 01:08:47h LM55 (37)
1128. Daniel Hoppmann 3145 Kiel 01:08:48h LM20 (121)
1129. Anna Louisa Ruscher 3656 Schinkel 01:08:49h LWSB (6)
1130. Wolfgang Lutze 3400 Kiel 01:08:49h LM45 (98)
1131. Monika Zimmermann 3996 Kiel 01:08:52h LW40 (63)
1132. Astrid Stoltenberg 3821 Hoffeld 01:08:58h LW40 (64)
1133. Claudia Reimers 3603 Kiel 01:09:02h LW35 (74)
1134. Dr. Carmen-Regina Bambas 2686 Klein Rönnau 01:09:06h LW45 (31)
1135. Janin Krieger 3299 Kiel 01:09:07h LW20 (65)
1136. Maike Rogge 1490 Kiel 01:09:08h LW40 (65)
1137. Uwe Krieger 3298 Husum 01:09:08h LM50 (53)
1138. Hartmut Hämmerling 3040 Kiel 01:09:10h LM40 (124)
1139. Annika Wittek 3972 Kiel 01:09:12h LW20 (66)
1140. Thomas Braatz 2774 Lutterbek 01:09:17h LM45 (99)
1141. Katrin Rohwedder 3634 Kiel 01:09:19h LW30 (48)
1142. Steffen Jeschke 3192 Kiel 01:09:22h LM45 (100)
1143. Sabine Wissner-Lohmann 3971 Kiel 01:09:23h LW45 (32)
1144. Barbara Fenker 2915 Kiel 01:09:27h LW40 (66)
1145. Daniel Krönke 3303   01:09:35h LM35 (162)
1146. Dr. Wolfgang Pieper 3546 Raisdorf 01:09:41h LM75 (3)
1147. Corinna Wendter 3945 Kiel 01:09:44h LW40 (67)
1148. Ulrich Ebeling 2622 Kiel 01:09:45h LM40 (125)
1149. Carsten von Possel 3909 Kiel 01:09:53h LM35 (163)
1150. Birgit Nanz 3481 Kiel 01:09:59h LW45 (33)
1151. Britta Wilking 3966 Kiel 01:10:04h LW30 (49)
1152. Bärbel Unger 3887 Eckernförde 01:10:07h LW35 (75)
1153. Britta Blömke 2746 Bargstedt 01:10:07h LW30 (50)
1154. Regina Meimersdorf 3421 Kiel 01:10:07h LW45 (34)
1155. Susanne Praaß 3560 Kiel 01:10:08h LW35 (76)
1156. Britta Jahn 3171 Kiel 01:10:08h LW35 (77)
1157. Lena Nicola Hübner 3152 Kleinflintbek 01:10:09h LW20 (67)
1158. Meike Isemeyer 3161 Gettorf 01:10:09h LW35 (78)
1159. Kirsten Petersen 3536 Kiel 01:10:11h LW35 (79)
1160. Bernd Rogge 3627 Hachenburg 01:10:12h LM40 (126)
1161. Dorothee Adam 2655   01:10:13h LW45 (35)
1162. Olaf Blöcker 2745 Großenaspe 01:10:14h LM35 (164)
1163. Dietrich Huckriede 3155 Kiel 01:10:18h LM60 (22)
1164. Esther Twelsiek 3883 Kiel 01:10:19h LW35 (80)
1165. Anna Lena Zacke 2545 Kiel 01:10:20h LWSB (7)
1166. Michaela Noetzel 3496 Kiel 01:10:21h LW30 (51)
1167. Rita Billker 2519   01:10:23h LW60 (3)
1168. Corinna Klein 3241 Kiel 01:10:24h LW30 (52)
1169. Elisabeth Kawohl 3223 Kiel 01:10:25h LW55 (10)
1170. Manfred Lucks 3389   01:10:25h LM50 (54)
1171. Verena Kock 3269 Kiel 01:10:29h LW20 (68)
1172. Maike Magens-Greve 3404 Kronsmoor 01:10:32h LW35 (81)
1173. Torsten Voß 3916 Tensfeld 01:10:35h LM45 (101)
1174. Inken Strehlow 3826 Kiel 01:10:36h LW45 (36)
1175. Ehrhardt Petter 3541 Kronshagen 01:10:39h LM40 (127)
1176. Martina Frahm 2936 Rendsburg 01:10:42h LW30 (53)
1177. Wolfgang Thomsen 3867 Kiel 01:10:43h LM55 (38)
1178. Katharina Schwartmann 3750 Kiel 01:10:58h LW20 (69)
1179. Martina Fischer 2562 Hamburg 01:10:58h LW30 (54)
1180. Imke Ulrich 3886 Kiel 01:10:59h LW30 (55)
1181. Miriam Berwig 2514 Kiel 01:10:59h LW30 (56)
1182. Sabine Timmermann 3875 Kronshagen 01:11:00h LW35 (82)
1183. Pirkko Marckhoff 3409 Kiel 01:11:00h LW20 (70)
1184. Katrin Soller 3779 Kiel 01:11:01h LW20 (71)
1185. Ursula Bars 2690 Postfeld 01:11:02h LW35 (83)
1186. Claudia Reckin 3589 Kronshagen 01:11:02h LW45 (37)
1187. Christian Jacobsen 3166 Hohenlieth 01:11:03h LMJA (13)
1188. Hubert Reich 2643 Plön 01:11:04h LM55 (39)
1189. Marita Murawski 3473 Lindau 01:11:05h LW35 (84)
1190. Manuela Juhnke 2473 Flintbek 01:11:12h LW40 (68)
1191. Britta Looft 3377 Flintbek 01:11:12h LW40 (69)
1192. Oliver Hoepfner 3134 Hamburg 01:11:14h LM35 (165)
1193. Mareike Kobarg 3257 Kiel 01:11:15h LW20 (72)
1194. Lena Meyer 3432 Kiel 01:11:15h LW20 (73)
1195. Katharina Scheil 3682 Kiel 01:11:16h LW20 (74)
1196. Kirsten Hansen-Kunz 3053 Kiel 01:11:20h LW45 (38)
1197. Birgitt Fitschen 2927 Kiel 01:11:20h LW40 (70)
1198. Denise Geiersbach 2958 Kiel 01:11:21h LWSB (8)
1199. Andy Geiersbach 2957 Kiel 01:11:22h LM35 (166)
1200. Katrin Ueckert 2574 Jübek 01:11:23h LW35 (85)
1201. Wiebke Wilkars 3965 Kiel 01:11:24h LW20 (75)
1202. Björn Spudy 3788 Kiel 01:11:25h LM20 (122)
1203. Lutz Buschin 2812   01:11:27h LM35 (167)
1204. Jens Hakanbon 3033 Kiel 01:11:27h LM20 (123)
1205. Josefine Friström 2944 Kiel 01:11:28h LW20 (76)
1206. Silke Rohde-Brandt 3631 Heikendorf 01:11:30h LW40 (71)
1207. Daniela Hartwig 3064 Kiel 01:11:33h LW20 (77)
1208. Thies Linden 3363 Kronshagen 01:11:36h LM40 (128)
1209. Michael Fuljahn 2484 Kiel 01:11:38h LM20 (124)
1210. Barbara Schuster 3747 Kronshagen 01:11:39h LW45 (39)
1211. Dagmar Schlüter 3695 Bordesholm 01:11:39h LW40 (72)
1212. Dirk Koch 3263 Kronshagen 01:11:40h LM45 (102)
1213. Kirsten Lübcke 3384 Raisdorf 01:11:41h LW35 (86)
1214. Margret Dobbrick 2860 Raisdorf 01:11:42h LW45 (40)
1215. Gabriela Baumgarten 2700 Kiel 01:11:48h LW45 (41)
1216. Regina Schultz 3738 Raisdorf 01:11:51h LW40 (73)
1217. Heike Prothmann 3569 Raisdorf 01:11:52h LW40 (74)
1218. Gabriele Münzer 2467   01:11:53h LW45 (42)
1219. Alexander Paulin 2635 Molfsee 01:11:54h LM35 (168)
1220. Ingrid Feldhaus-Mählmann 2912 Bremen 01:11:56h LW40 (75)
1221. Arne Bautz 2701 Kiel 01:11:58h LM45 (103)
1222. Margret Meyerheinrich 3440 Wattenbek 01:12:03h LW50 (15)
1223. Kirsten Carstensen 2821 Kiel 01:12:07h LW40 (76)
1224. Horst Dose 2772 Mönkeberg 01:12:08h LM75 (4)
1225. Birgit Maart 3401 Altwittenbek 01:12:09h LW45 (43)
1226. Katrin Handt 3041 Kiel 01:12:16h LW20 (78)
1227. Michaela Paulin 3523 Molfsee 01:12:19h LW30 (57)
1228. Anja Schwarzer 3755 Kiel 01:12:22h LW50 (16)
1229. Michaela Barczik 2689 Kiel 01:12:24h LW35 (87)
1230. Stephan Rieck 3613 Kiel 01:12:25h LM40 (129)
1231. Sigrid Ernst 2898 Quarnbek 01:12:27h LW40 (77)
1232. Hilkka Mirkka Flath 2928 Kiel 01:12:32h LW20 (79)
1233. Dr. Niklas Struck 3832 Kiel 01:12:33h LM30 (111)
1234. Eckart Schulz 3740 Kiel 01:12:33h LM45 (104)
1235. Wiebke Reese-Kläning 3592 Klausdorf 01:12:50h LW45 (44)
1236. Sabine Peters 3530 Hamburg 01:12:51h LW40 (78)
1237. Imke Semmler 3765 Kiel 01:12:54h LW45 (45)
1238. Bernd Semmler 3764 Kiel 01:12:55h LM50 (55)
1239. Michael Dost 2868 Kiel 01:13:04h LM45 (105)
1240. Dörte Marquardt 3412 Breiholz 01:13:05h LW30 (58)
1241. Sandra Bokow 2761   01:13:05h LW35 (88)
1242. Ulrike Eggers 2882 Gettorf 01:13:07h LW30 (59)
1243. Thies Röpke 2524 Kiel 01:13:18h LM35 (169)
1244. Ekkehart Stahlbaum 3792 Oldenburg in Holstein 01:13:23h LM70 (2)
1245. Daniela Gollin 2981 Kiel 01:13:26h LW35 (89)
1246. Daniela Drusch 2872 Kiel 01:13:33h LW30 (60)
1247. Conny Haman 3035 Kiel 01:13:37h LW30 (61)
1248. Marcia Boller 2764 Kiel 01:13:42h LW35 (90)
1249. Ulrike Rothkamp 3644 Kiel 01:13:56h LW45 (46)
1250. Dietmar Rothkamp 3643 Kiel 01:13:56h LM45 (106)
1251. Silke Kirchheim 2568 Kiel 01:14:06h LM35 (170)
1252. Karin Buchholtz 2794 Kiel 01:14:30h LW50 (17)
1253. Christiane Kampen 3215 Kiel 01:14:34h LW40 (79)
1254. Elke Grabbert 2991 Kiel 01:14:35h LW40 (80)
1255. Sabine Hammer-Stehnken 3039 Kiel 01:14:36h LW45 (47)
1256. Jutta Hahne-Lammers 3032 Molfsee 01:14:39h LW40 (81)
1257. Birgit Langhorst 3337 Bremen 01:14:42h LW40 (82)
1258. Gustav Hansen 3050 Kiel 01:14:44h LM65 (13)
1259. Horia-Alfred Darabaneanu 2840 Kiel 01:14:45h LM30 (112)
1260. Andrea Beier 2556 Kiel 01:14:48h LW20 (80)
1261. Jürgen Kobarg 3256 Kiel 01:14:49h LM55 (40)
1262. Marianne Lemberg 3348 Melbeck 01:14:51h LW50 (18)
1263. Stephanie Pinn 3548 Kronshagen 01:14:52h LW20 (81)
1264. Marlies Gehrmann 2956 Eutin 01:14:53h LW35 (91)
1265. Ingeburg Niha 2516 Kiel 01:14:53h LW55 (11)
1266. Ana Maria Mesereit 3427 Klausdorf 01:15:00h LW35 (92)
1267. Elke Schenck 2594 Kiel 01:15:07h LW50 (19)
1268. Börge Lumma 2487 Kiel 01:15:09h LM20 (125)
1269. Sylvia Bocowka 2452 Kiel 01:15:11h LW30 (62)
1270. Jutta Ohngemach 2542 Kiel 01:15:15h LW20 (82)
1271. Birgit Quade 3573 Schleswig 01:15:15h LW35 (93)
1272. Frank Lindemann 3362 Schleswig 01:15:16h LM30 (113)
1273. Marc-Oliver Haßlberger 2509   01:15:30h LM35 (171)
1274. Ute Kanter 3216 Flintbek 01:15:31h LW35 (94)
1275. Rüdiger Röhl 3632 Kiel 01:15:39h LM60 (23)
1276. Stephanie Darabaneanu 2841 Kiel 01:15:54h LW35 (95)
1277. Martina Kietze 3232 Klausdorf 01:16:03h LW40 (83)
1278. Christian Schlicht 3693 Kiel 01:16:39h LM35 (172)
1279. Bianca Claußen 2832 Rendsburg 01:16:40h LW20 (83)
1280. Janett Pakula 3517 Kiel 01:16:51h LW35 (96)
1281. Sabine Ruck 3646 Kiel 01:16:54h LW45 (48)
1282. Meike Schlufter 3694 Kiel 01:16:58h LW35 (97)
1283. Hella Kopp 3277 Kiel 01:17:00h LW45 (49)
1284. Bettina Scheinert 3683 Rabel 01:17:03h LW35 (98)
1285. Thomas Jacob 3162 Curau 01:17:18h LM45 (107)
1286. Bärbel Bartels 2692 Bredenbek 01:17:20h LW35 (99)
1287. Birgit Thoma 3865 Flintbek 01:17:20h LW35 (100)
1288. Uta Kühne 3319   01:17:24h LW35 (101)
1289. Martina Müller 3468   01:17:24h LW40 (84)
1290. Erika Kaiser 3211 Mielkendorf 01:17:40h LW45 (50)
1291. Ute Pinz 3549 Kiel 01:17:55h LW40 (85)
1292. Juliane Kayser 3224 Kiel 01:18:00h LW20 (84)
1293. Eckhard Mey 3429   01:18:03h LM45 (108)
1294. Vanessa Hagge 3027 Kiel 01:18:19h LW20 (85)
1295. Inge Eberlein 2877 Kiel 01:18:22h LW35 (102)
1296. Meike Latten 2559 Kiel 01:18:28h LW40 (86)
1297. Anke Sörensen 3782 Hohenwestedt 01:18:31h LW20 (86)
1298. Simone Pantring 3519 Melsdorf 01:18:34h LW35 (103)
1299. Katrin Glüsing 2976 Boostedt 01:18:34h LW20 (87)
1300. Dirk Stadtkus 3791 Neumünster 01:18:35h LM30 (114)
1301. Jannis Balzer 2684 Eutin 01:18:46h LMSC (11)
1302. Sabine Reinberg 3605 Kiel 01:18:58h LW35 (104)
1303. Bettina Hansen 3051 Schinkel 01:19:00h LW40 (87)
1304. Liane Kops 2495   01:19:10h LWJB (7)
1305. Susanne Hagedorn 2477 Kiel 01:19:17h LW35 (105)
1306. Wolfgang Flieger 2476 Kiel 01:19:19h LM50 (56)
1307. Martin Kettig 2631 Kiel 01:19:20h LM30 (115)
1308. Andrea Hanus 3054 Altenholz 01:19:35h LW40 (88)
1309. Jürgen Balzer 2685 Eutin 01:19:46h LM45 (109)
1310. Silvia Weßolowski 3955 Kiel 01:19:48h LW35 (106)
1311. Katja Allsahebfosul 2468 Kiel 01:19:49h LW20 (88)
1312. Beate Sievers 3771 Kiel 01:19:55h LW40 (89)
1313. Beate Mohr 3451 Kiel 01:19:55h LW40 (90)
1314. Christiane Fleth 2529 Flensburg 01:20:16h LW20 (89)
1315. Regina Wolter 2613 Kiel 01:20:28h LW20 (90)
1316. Yvonne Koberg 3258 Großbarkau 01:20:29h LW20 (91)
1317. Angelika Kreschinski 3296 Soderstorf 01:21:00h LW45 (51)
1318. Doris Ellen Reese 3590 Kiel 01:21:56h LW50 (20)
1319. Birgit Hansen 3052 Kiel 01:22:01h LW40 (91)
1320. Sünje Martens 3413 Kiel 01:22:42h LW35 (107)
1321. Frank Petermann 3529 Hamburg 01:22:43h LM40 (130)
1322. Asta von Rabenau 3578 Melsdorf 01:22:44h LW35 (108)
1323. Melanie Möller 3458 Kiel 01:22:44h LW20 (92)
1324. Gitta Gericke 2963 Kiel 01:22:45h LW20 (93)
1325. Katja Meyer-Schell 3438 Kiel 01:24:16h LW20 (94)
1326. Miriam Momsen 3460 Kiel 01:24:19h LW20 (95)
1327. Sabine Zahalka 3990 Kiel 01:26:10h LW35 (109)
1328. Thomas Zahalka 3989 Kiel 01:26:11h LM30 (116)
1329. Kati Liebetrau 3359 Kiel 01:27:35h LW35 (110)
1330. Manfred Liebetrau 3358 Kiel 01:27:36h LM55 (41)
1331. Beatrix Faermann 2904 Kiel 01:28:13h LW30 (63)
1332. Eckhard Bendfeldt 2720 Hamburg 01:28:13h LM30 (117)
1333. Halil Dönen 2628   01:28:32h LMSA (18)
1334. Tayfun Memis 2625   01:28:32h LMJB (13)
1335. Harald Löhndorf 3376 Wankendorf 01:28:42h LM80 (1)
1336. Mahjar Mahvashi 2621 Kiel 01:45:17h LW30 (64)
1337. Andreas Heesch 2586 Kiel 01:49:49h LM20 (126)

zurück zur Auswahl